2014 Individual Results

Kelsey Aamoth

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:24.89/8th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/19:12.2/25th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:06.06/10th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:03.3/25th
  • UAA Championship 6k/22:55.98/20th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/22:12.1/11th
  • NCAA DIII Championship 6k/23:30.2/138th

Abby Casalnova

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:46.21/31st

Veronica Cole

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:48.63/16th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:14.2/85th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/24:33.04/59th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/25:48.2/218th
  • UAA Championship 6k/24:34.60/64th

Anna Duewiger

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:28.82/23rd
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/21:56.9/52nd
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/26:15.17/141st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:10.5/18th

Kate Erickson

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:11.75/27th
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/22:21.0/68th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/27:20.60/185th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:16.9/62nd

Lydia Greene

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:34.34/12th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:06.0/77th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:41.62/25th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/24:29:6/103rd
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:26.34/37th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/23:10.8/59th

Evy Hail

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:02.74/4th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/19:48.8
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/25:12.98/93rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/24:08.1/85th
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:39.51/45th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/22:47.6/40th

Dana Jeter

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:12.65/6th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/19:46.6/52nd
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/24:02.95
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:29.8/41st
  • UAA Championship 6k/22:58.49/21st
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/23:07.4/55th

Hannah Johnson

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/19:11.73/32nd
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/24:59.1/120th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/27:53.37/201st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:18.9/90th

Danielle Kulpins

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/15:42.22/1st
  • Calvin Knight Invitational/19:28.2/35th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:45.00/29th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:37.3/53rd
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:15.49/30th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/23:40.9/81st

Rachel Laveson

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:06.22/21st
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:50.5/125th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/24:41.18/66th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/25:35.1/208th

Taylor O'Neil

  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:39.8/114th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:05.0/56th

Claire Plunkett

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:48.80/17th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:44.3/118th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/26:02.01/134th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:49.1/46th

Elena Polivka

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:27.25/9th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:26.4/104th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/25:19.80/103rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:11.0/20th
  • UAA Championship 6k/25:03.49/73rd

Juliana Ross

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:52.24/18th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:26.4/103rd
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/25:40.87/122nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:42.6/41st

Kristen Ruckstuhl

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/15:55.72/3rd
  • Clavin Knight Invitational 5k/18:58.4/13th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:25.31/19t
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:12.1/29th
  • UAA Championship 6k/22:28.72/12th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/22:33.4/30th

Laura Wheeler

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:43.76/25th

Hayley Yocum

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:10.60/5th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/20:08.5/79th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/24:44.34/67th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/24:17.8/100th
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:40.74/46th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/24:01.3/108th

Olivia Zabrodsky

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/15:49.21/2nd
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 5k/19:11.9/24th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:34.27/23rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:44.1/60th
  • UAA Championship 6k/24:15.83/57th