2013 Individual Results

Kelsey Aamoth

  • Sudeck Classic  4k/15:33.53/1st
  • Knight Invitational 5k/18:13.2/6th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:05.17/6th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/21:55.5/2nd
  • UAA Championship 6k/22:15.7/5th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/22:34.3/21st

Kayla Anderson

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:02.80/26th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:13.0/113th
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/24:39.50/22nd

Erica Bauerbach

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:10.75/9th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:04.8/43rd
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:26.43/11th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/22:31.4/29th
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:16.0/26th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/22:53.8/35th

Abby Casalnova

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/19:04.04/64th
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/21:22.8/48th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/28:07.4/109th

Veronica Cole

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:12.94/32nd
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:24.8/128th
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/26:30.06/90th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/26:22.1/227th

Anna Duewiger

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/ 18:56.85/61st
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/21:05.6/41st
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/27:26.42/129th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/24:59.3/24th

Emilie Dunham

  • Behrend Invitational 5k/22:23.6/70th
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/28:24.38/166th

Rebecca Frederick

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:15.98/33rd
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:42.4/151st
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/25:29.97/48th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/25:04.8/182nd

Lydia Greene

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:23.77/14th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:07.4/47th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:55.45/18th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:07.6/59th
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:05.3/22nd
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/23:13.0/51st

Evy Hail

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:00.45/25th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:49.5/91st
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/24:53.85
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:20.9/71st
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:57.9/46th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/23:44.6/80th

Dana Jeter

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:25.70/16th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:04.2/41st
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/24:02.17/22nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/22:53.8/44th
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:38.5/38th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/23:12.3/49th

Hannah Johnson

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/20:03.08/70th
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/22:36.5/76th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:07.2/87th

Allison Magee

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:56.04/49th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/21:14.6/196th
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/26:34.85/95th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:30.3/40th

MacKenzie Michalk

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/20:26.18/72nd
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/21:50.0/59th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/26:52.3/80th

Taylor O'Neil

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:49.89/47th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:31.2/140th
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/26:29.38/88th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:46.2/48th

Juliana Ross

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:04.79/53rd
  • Knight Invitational 5k/21:20.9/204th
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/27:00.17/116th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:16.3/62nd

Kristen Ruckstuhl

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:07.19/8th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/18:48.4/24th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/23:16.91/9th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/22:31.8/30th
  • UAA Championship 6k/22:58.1/20th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/22:53.5/34th

Brooke Simpson

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:19.93/13th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:16.6/60th
  • All-Ohio Championship 6k/24:49.61/42nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:19.2/69th
  • UAA Championship 6k/24:01.7/50th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 6k/23:26.3/61st

Laura Wheeler

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:07.92/30th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:43.2/153rd
  • All-Ohio Open 6k/25:59.62/64th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:07.6/59th