2012 Individual Results

    

Kelsey Aamoth

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/15:28.80/1st
  • Knight Invitational 5k/18:71.1/10th
  • All-Ohio Championship 5k/18:43.37/11th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/21:58.80/12th 
  • UAA Championships 6k/22:49.30/13th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 6k/22:39.29/27th

Erica Bauerbach

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/15:41.30/2nd
  • Knight Invitational 5k/18:50.9/27th
  • All-Ohio Championship 5k/18:41.71/9th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/22:07.30/20th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 6k/23:20.66/52nd

Corin Bowen

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/15:48.40/3rd
  • Knight Invitational 5k/18:53.1/31st
  • All-Ohio Championship 5k/19:06.60/21st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/22: 34.20/40th
  • UAA Championships 6k/23:13.60/28th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 6k/22:55.35/37th

Veronica Cole

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:06.80/28th
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/21:48.70/31st
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/21:20.64/111st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:13.90/64th

Anna Duewiger

  • All-Ohio Open 5k/21:19.11/110th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:37.70/99th

Emilie Dunham

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:05.60/27th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/21:31.9/203rd
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/21:50.73/143rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:02.00/55th

Thea Emmons

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:35.30/23rd
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:29.7/136th
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/20:28.64/59th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/24:02.60/135th
  • UAA Championship 6k/25:10.90/68th

Rebecca Frederick

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:03.10/15th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:42.3/154th
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/20:16.12/47th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/24:28.40/160th
  • UAA Championship 6k/25:30.10/71st

Sina Gartner

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:17.60/32nd
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/22:44.30/43rd
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/22:12.59/161st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/25:37.50/72nd

Lydia Greene

  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:01.2/40th
  • All-Ohio Championship 5k/19:07.38/22nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/22:38.10/42nd
  • UAA Championship 6k/22:50.10/14th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 6k/22:53.25/34th

Evy Hail

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:08.80/17th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:10.5/116th
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/20:07.98/40th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/23:11.30/79th
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:54.70/51st
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 6k/23:33.99/59th

Alyssa Harker

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:26.20/20th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:30.4/138th
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/20:48.81/75th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/24:55.10/53rd

Dana Jeter

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/15:50.40/4th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:00.2/39th
  • All-Ohio Championship 5k/19:26.63/28th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/24:16.10/146th
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:38.30/45th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 6k/23:05.70/41st

Allison Magee

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:29.00/33rd
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/21:37.80/25th
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/21:18.84/109th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/ 24:18.40/34th
  • UAA Championship 6k/25:42.40/73rd

MacKenzie Michalk

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/19:24.80/39th
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/23:00.90/55th
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/22:06.18/156th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:05.30/82nd

Megan Milne

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:59.30/13th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:07.5/111th
  • All-Ohio Championship 5k/20:27.85/76th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/24:07.60/139th
  • UAA Championship 6k/24:46.60/63rd

Taylor O'Neil

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/17:11.60/18th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:26.4/133rd
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/21:07.01/97th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/24:48.30/47th

Kristen Ruckstuhl

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:57.50/12th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/20:03.3/106th

Brooke Simpson

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/16:14.60/8th
  • Knight Invitational 5k/19:24.2/57th
  • All-Ohio Championship 5k/19:25.91/27th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 6k/22:55.20/63rd
  • UAA Championship 6k/23:10.30/26th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 6k/23:35.67/60th

Laura Wheeler

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/18:47.40/37th
  • Behrend Invitational 5k/22:56.00/51st
  • All-Ohio Open 5k/22:29.38/174th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:54.40/107th

Sophia Zweig

  • Sudeck Classic 4k/19:40.90/40th