2010 Individual Results

 

Corin Bowen

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/16:10.89/17th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/24:04.00/23rd
  • All-Ohio 5K/19:21.50/28th
  • Regional Rumble 6K/23:22.90/50th
  • UAA Championships 6K/23:35.92/35th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 6K/23:27.70/57th
  • NCAA Championship 6K/22:54.60/163rd

Natalia Cabrera

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/14:42.55/1st
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/22:46.00/4th
  • All-Ohio 5K/18:10.80/3rd
  • Regional Rumble 6K/21:52.30/2nd
  • UAA Championships 6K/22:43.29/16th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 6K/22:25.20/13th
  • NCAA Championship 6K/22:30.90/113th

Kayla DeVault

  • Wooster Invite 4K/18:12.10/26th
  • Behrend Invitational 6K/23:39.6/82nd

Emilie Dunham

  • Wooster Invite 4K/18:12.10/26th
  • Sudeck Classic 4K/17:02.62/44th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K28:22.00/141st
  • All-Ohio Open 5K/22:07.60/169th

Thea Emmons

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/16:26.98/25th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/25:40.00/74th
  • All-Ohio Open 5K/20:07.40/56th
  • Regional Rumble 6K/23:55.70/77th
  • UAA Championships 6K/24:25.75/51st

Andrea Fischione

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/15:27.00/8th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/23:56.00/21st
  • All-Ohio 5K/19:05.10/15th
  • Regional Rumble 6K/22:56.80/27th
  • UAA Championships 6K/23:57.45/39th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 6K/22:56.90/37th
  • NCAA Championship 6K/23:00.40/181st

Alyssa Harker

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/16:55.19/40th
  • Behrend Invitational 6K/21:59.4/27th
  • All-Ohio Open 5K/21:06.10/119th

Justine Jeroski

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/14:50.74/3rd
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/22:20.00/2nd
  • All-Ohio 5K/18:11.10/4th
  • RegionalRumble 6K/22:00.20/4th
  • UAA Championships 6K/22:13.61/5th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 6K/21:47.10/5th
  • NCAA Championship 6K/21:28.60/11th

Bettina Kaphingst

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/15:57.39/14th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/24:36.00/36th
  • All-Ohio 5K/19:32.10/37th
  • Regional Rumble 6K/22:52.50/20th
  • UAA Championships 6K/22:42.90/15th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 6K/22:43.40/25th
  • NCAA Championship 6K/22:58.20/177th

Allison Magee

  • Wooster Invite 4K/16:48.00/13th
  • Sudeck Classic 4K/16:16.33/20th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/25:34.00/69th
  • All-Ohio Open 5K/20:05.80/54th
  • Regional Rumble 6K/24:47.40/125th
  • UAA Championships 6K/25:13.27/62nd

Megan Milne

  • Wooster Invite 4K/17:47.50/21st
  • Behrend Invitational 6K/23:04.5/60th
  • All-Ohio Open 5K/22:20.50/184th

Kristina Nagy

  • Wooster Invite 4K/19:21.90/22nd
  • Behrend Invitational 6K/24:08.1/74th
  • All-Ohio Open 5K/23:31.30/227th

Brooke Simpson

  • Wooster Invite 4K/18:35.30/30th
  • Sudeck Classic 4K/15:48.26/13th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/23:49.00/18th
  • All-Ohio 5K/19:09.10/17th
  • Regional Rumble 6K/23:13.80/38th
  • UAA Championships 6K/23:31.00/32nd
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 6K/22:55.00/35th
  • NCAA Championship 6K/23:05.50/196th

Abby Small

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/16:28.11/28th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K26:51.00/107th

Cindy Spahn

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/15:33.50/9th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/24:19.00/29th
  • All-Ohio 5K/19:13.10/21st
  • Regional Rumble 6K/23:03.80/30th
  • UAA Championships 6K/23:18.47/28th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 6K/23:11.30/49th
  • NCAA Championship 6K/23:22.20/229th

Meghan Thommes

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/17:16.79/49th
  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/25:58.00/84th
  • Regional Rumble 6K/25:32.90/165th

Blaire Volbers

  • CMU Pre Regional 6K/27:17.00/122nd 

Alyssa Wozniak

  • Sudeck Classic 4K/17:20.01/50th
  • Behrend Invitational 6K/22.24.4/40th