2020-21 CWRU Women's Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Andrea Arline full bio Andrea Arline Event: Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Hinckley, Ohio / Highland
Olivia Battistoni full bio Olivia Battistoni Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Westlake, Ohio / Saint Joseph Academy
Grace Bentley full bio Grace Bentley Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Lake Forest, Ill. / Lake Forest
Tori Cohen full bio Tori Cohen Event: Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / The Latin School of Chicago
Shelby Cooper full bio Shelby Cooper Event: Pole Vault Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Murrysville, Pa. / Franklin Regional
Claire Daugherty full bio Claire Daugherty Event:   Cl.:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Elizabeth DeVaux full bio Elizabeth DeVaux Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: North Haven, Conn. / North Haven
Ailean Duffie full bio Ailean Duffie Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Ohio / Fairfield Local
Abbey Dungan full bio Abbey Dungan Event: Hurdles Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Methacton, Pa. / Methacton
Rae Dwyer full bio Rae Dwyer Event: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Lindenhurst, Ill. / Lakes Community
Jana Fisher full bio Jana Fisher Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Elkhart, Ind. / Concord
Bailey Flint full bio Bailey Flint Event: Jumps Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Midland, Mich. / H.H. Dow
Jasmine Floyd full bio Jasmine Floyd Event: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Lakota East
Eleanor Gaddy full bio Eleanor Gaddy Event: Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Bala Cynwyd, Pa. / Lower Merion
Cara Giannuzzi full bio Cara Giannuzzi Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Lorain, Ohio / Amherst Steele
Emma Hammelef full bio Emma Hammelef Event: Jumps/Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Novi, Mich. / Novi
Susanna Henry full bio Susanna Henry Event: Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Haslett, Mich. / Haslett
Cassidy Hill full bio Cassidy Hill Event: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: Amherst, Ohio / Marion L. Steele
Julie Hines full bio Julie Hines Event: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Elbridge, N.Y. / Jordan-Elbridge
Emily Hopkins full bio Emily Hopkins Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Boulder, Colo. / Fairview
Grace Jackson full bio Grace Jackson Event:   Cl.:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Taylor Jackson full bio Taylor Jackson Event: Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Butler, Pa. / Butler Senior
Isabella Jimenez full bio Isabella Jimenez Event: Hurdles/Jumps Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Loveland, Colo. / Holy Family
Joann Jones full bio Joann Jones Event:   Cl.:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Grace Kemerer full bio Grace Kemerer Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Athens, Ohio / Athens
Mia Kilroy full bio Mia Kilroy Event: Hurdles Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Camp Hill, Pa. / Trinity
Isabel Makulski full bio Isabel Makulski Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Pearland, Texas / Saint Agnes Academy
Paris Mather full bio Paris Mather Event:   Cl.:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Elise Moore full bio Elise Moore Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Pickerington, Ohio / Pickerington North
Amanda Moser full bio Amanda Moser Event: Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Pittsburgh, Pa. / Hampton
Maddy Nacci full bio Maddy Nacci Event: Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Wooster, Ohio / Wooster
Alisha Naidu full bio Alisha Naidu Event:   Cl.:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Kemi Ogundiran full bio Kemi Ogundiran Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Katy, Texas / Katy
Kiera Olson full bio Kiera Olson Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-1 Hometown/High School: Harmony, Minn. / Fillmore Central
Catherine Phillips full bio Catherine Phillips Event: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Whitefish Bay, Wis. / Dominican
Melissa Phung full bio Melissa Phung Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Woodinville, Wash. / Woodinville
Ana Scherf full bio Ana Scherf Event: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Potomac, Md. / Thomas S. Wootton
Elena Thomas full bio Elena Thomas Event:   Cl.:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Sarah Tressler full bio Sarah Tressler Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Newtown, Conn. / Newtown
Madison Vargo full bio Madison Vargo Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Berea, Ohio / Berea-Midpark
Mia Vargo full bio Mia Vargo Event: Jumps Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Berea, Ohio / Berea Midpark
Adrienne Wachtman full bio Adrienne Wachtman Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Upper Arlington, Ohio / Upper Arlington
Sierra Williams full bio Sierra Williams Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Dover, Ohio / Tuscarawas Valley
Victoria Zhao full bio Victoria Zhao Event: Pole Vault Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Bellevue, Wash. / Newport
Anna Zinsser full bio Anna Zinsser Event:   Cl.: Fy. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Moon, Pa. / Moon Area