Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 13 at OC Invite 2:00 PM
  Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 14 at OC Invite 12:00 PM
  Oberlin, Ohio
Sun. 15 at OC Invite 12:00 PM
  Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 20 at USTA/ITA Regional Championship 10:00 AM
  Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 21 at USTA/ITA Regional Championship 10:00 AM
  Greencastle, Ind.
Sun. 22 at USTA/ITA Regional Championship 10:00 AM
  Greencastle, Ind.
 
February
Sun. 9 vs. Indiana (Pa.) @ Oberlin, Ohio Final W, 5-4
  at Oberlin Final W, 6-3
Sun. 16 at Kenyon Final W, 7-2
Sat. 22 vs. Emory @ Sewanee, Tenn. Final L, 7-2
Sun. 23 at Sewanee Final L, 6-3
 
March
Sat. 1 Allegheny Final W, 9-0
  Cleveland Skating Club
Mon. 10 vs. Bowdoin @ Redlands, California Final L, 6-3
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 11 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) @ Claremont, Calif. Final W, 8-1
  Spring Break Trip
Wed. 12 at Claremont-M-S Final L, 6-3
  Spring Break Trip
Fri. 28 vs. UC Santa Cruz @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final W, 6-3
  Blue/Grey Invitational
Sat. 29 vs. Skidmore @ Fredricksburg, Va. Final L, 5-4
  Blue/Grey Invitational
Sun. 30 vs. Johns Hopkins @ Fredricksburg, Va. Final L, 7-2
  Blue/Grey Invitational
 
April
Wed. 2 Wooster Final W, 9-0
Sat. 5 Carnegie Mellon Final L, 6-3
  Cleveland Skating Club
Sun. 6 Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 9-0
Fri. 11 at Chicago Final L, 5-4
  Stagg Courts
Sat. 12 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Chicago, Ill. Final L, 6-3
  Chicago Lab
  vs. Coe @ Chicago, Ill. Final W, 7-1
  Chicago Lab
Fri. 25 vs. Washington (Mo.) * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final L, 7-2
  UAA Championship
Sat. 26 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final W, 9-0
  UAA Championship
Sun. 27 vs. Brandeis * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  UAA Championship
 
September
Fri. 12 vs. OC Invite @ Oberlin, Ohio 2:00 PM
Sat. 13 vs. OC Invite @ Oberlin, Ohio 9:00 AM
Sun. 14 vs. OC Invite @ Oberlin, Ohio 9:00 AM
Fri. 19 vs. USTA/ITA Regional Championship @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sat. 20 vs. USTA/ITA Regional Championship @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 9:00 AM
Sun. 21 vs. USTA/ITA Regional Championship @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 9:00 AM
 
October
Fri. 3 vs. Middlebury Invite @ Middlebury, Vt. 10:00 AM
Sat. 4 vs. Middlebury Invite @ Middlebury, Vt. 10:00 AM
Sat. 11 Oberlin Final W, 8-1
 
January
Sat. 31 DePaul Final L, 9-0
  Cleveland Skating Club
 
February
Sat. 7 Chicago Final W, 5-4
  Cleveland Skating Club
  Allegheny Final W, 9-0
  Cleveland Skating Club
Sat. 14 at Oberlin Final W, 8-1
Sat. 28 Rochester (N.Y.) Final W, 9-0
  Cleveland Skating Club
 
March
Sun. 1 at Ohio Wesleyan Postponed
Sun. 8 vs. P.R. Madieras @ San Juan, P.R. Final W, 9-0
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 10 vs. P.R.-Rio Piedras @ San Juan, P.R. Final W, 9-0
  Spring Break Trip
Fri. 20 at Mary Washington Final L, 5-4
  Blue/Grey Invitational
Sat. 21 vs. Sewanee @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final L, 7-2
  Blue/Grey Invitational
Sun. 22 vs. Skidmore @ Fredericksburg, Va. Final L, 5-4
  Blue/Grey Invitational
Sat. 28 Hope Final W, 8-1
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Wis.-Whitewater @ Madison, Wisc. Final W, 6-3
  Midwest Invitational
Sat. 4 vs. DePauw @ Madison, Wis Final L, 5-4
  Midwest Invitational
  vs. Chicago @ Madison, Wis. Final L, 8-1
Sat. 18 at Denison Final W, 6-3
Sun. 19 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 8-1
Thu. 23 vs. Chicago * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final L, 8-1
  UAA Championship
Fri. 24 vs. New York U. * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Sat. 25 vs. Brandeis * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final W, 8-1
  UAA Championship 5th Place Match
 
May
Thu. 21 at NCAA Division III Singles Championships TBA
 
September
Fri. 11 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Sat. 12 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Sun. 13 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
 
October
Fri. 2 vs. ITA Central Region Championship @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Sat. 3 vs. ITA Central Region Championship @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Sun. 4 vs. ITA Central Region Championship @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Mon. 5 vs. ITA Central Region Championship @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
 
February
Sat. 6 Kenyon Final W, 6-3
Sat. 13 at Hope Final W, 8-1
Sun. 14 at Kalamazoo Final W, 7-2
Sat. 27 at Allegheny Final W, 9-0
Sun. 28 at Rochester (N.Y.) Final W, 7-2
 
March
Wed. 9 at Redlands Final L, 5-4
Thu. 10 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Riverside, Calif. (Andulka Park Tennis Center) Final L, 8-1
Fri. 18 vs. Bates @ Fredericksburg, Va. (Univ. of Mary Washington) Final W, 8-1
  Blue-Grey Invitational
Sat. 19 vs. TCNJ @ Fredericksburg, Va. (Univ. of Mary Washington) Final W, 8-1
  Blue-Grey Invitational
Sun. 20 at Mary Washington Final L, 6-3
  Blue-Grey Invitational
Sat. 26 Denison Final W, 6-3
  Cleveland Skating Club
 
April
Fri. 1 at Oberlin Final W, 9-0
Sun. 3 New York U. Final W, 7-2
  Cleveland Skating Club
  Wooster Final W, 9-0
  Cleveland Skating Club
Sat. 9 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Chicago, Ill. (XS Tennis) Final L, 7-2
Sun. 10 at Chicago Final W, 5-4
  XS Tennis
Fri. 22 vs. Chicago * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) Final L, 5-4
  UAA Championship Quarterfinal
Sat. 23 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) Final W, 9-0
  UAA Championships - Consolation Match
Sun. 24 vs. Brandeis * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) Final W, 9-0
  UAA Championships - Fifth-Place Match
 
May
Thu. 26 vs. NCAA DIII Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) 11:00 AM
  Individual Championships
 
September
Fri. 9 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) TBA
Sat. 10 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) TBA
Sun. 11 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) TBA
Fri. 30 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) TBA
 
February
Fri. 10 at Cleveland St. Final L, 7-0
Fri. 17 #34 Hope Final W, 6-3
  Cleveland Skating Club
Sat. 18 Kalamazoo Final W, 9-0
  Cleveland Skating Club
 
March
Sat. 4 at Allegheny Final W, 9-0
Sun. 5 at Rochester (N.Y.) Final W, 7-2
Mon. 13 vs. #20 Trinity (Tex.) @ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College) Final L, 7-2
Tue. 14 vs. #39 Texas-Tyler @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Final W, 6-3
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 15 vs. Gettysburg @ Haines City, Fla. (Lake Eva) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 25 John Carroll Final W, 8-1
  Cleveland Skating Club
Sun. 26 vs. #27 Lewis & Clark @ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College) Final W, 5-4
  at #31 Kenyon Final W, 5-4
Fri. 31 #37 Oberlin Final W, 6-3
  Cleveland Skating Club
 
April
Sat. 1 SUNY Geneseo Final W, 9-0
  Cleveland Skating Club
Fri. 7 vs. #8 Chicago @ Madison, Wis. Final L, 8-1
  Midwest Invite
  vs. #30 Denison @ Madison, Wis. (Univ. of Wisconsin) Final W, 7-2
  Midwest Invite
Sat. 8 vs. #31 DePauw @ Madison, Wis. (Univ. of Wisconsin) Final W, 6-3
  Midwest Invite
Wed. 12 Walsh Final W, 7-2
Sat. 15 at #11 Carnegie Mellon Final L, 8-1
Thu. 20 vs. Carnegie Mellon * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. Final L, 7-2
Fri. 21 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) Final W, 8-1
  Consolation
Sat. 22 vs. Brandeis * @ Altamonte Springs, FL Final W, 5-4
  UAA Tournament - 5th Place Match
 
May
Thu. 25 vs. NCAA DIII Championships @ Chattanooga, Tenn. (Champions Tennis Club) TBA
  Singles Championships (Rounds of 32 & 16)
 
September
Fri. 7 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) TBA
Sat. 8 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) TBA
Sun. 9 vs. Oberlin Invitational @ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College) TBA
Fri. 21 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) TBA
Sat. 22 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) TBA
Sun. 23 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College) TBA
Fri. 28 vs. Detroit Mercy Invitational @ Detroit, Mich. (Univ. of Detroit Mercy) TBA
Sat. 29 vs. Detroit Mercy Invitational @ Detroit, Mich. (Univ. of Detroit Mercy) TBA
 
October
Thu. 11 vs. ITA Cup @ Rome, Ga. (Berry College) TBA
Fri. 12 vs. ITA Cup @ Rome, Ga. (Berry College) TBA
Sat. 13 vs. ITA Cup @ Rome, Ga. (Berry College) TBA
 
February
Sat. 16 Hope 9:00 AM
  Cleveland Skating Club
Sun. 17 Kalamazoo 9:00 AM
  Cleveland Skating Club
Sat. 23 Indiana (PA) 6:00 PM
  Cleveland Skating Club
 
March
Sat. 2 DePaul 6:00 PM
  Cleveland Skating Club
Mon. 11 vs. Millsaps @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) TBA
  Spring Break Trip
Tue. 12 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) 11:30 AM
  Spring Break Trip
Wed. 13 vs. Amherst @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) TBA
  Spring Break Trip
Fri. 29 at Kenyon TBA
Sat. 30 vs. Swarthmore @ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College) TBA
Sun. 31 at Denison TBA
 
April
Sat. 6 Oberlin 4:00 PM
  Carlton Courts
Sun. 7 vs. John Carroll @ Medical Mutual Tennis Center (Cleveland State Univ.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 vs. Washington (Mo.) @ Chicago, Ill. (Univ. of Chicago) 11:00 AM
  at Chicago 5:00 PM
Thu. 25 vs. UAA Championships * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. TBA
Fri. 26 vs. UAA Championships * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. TBA
Sat. 27 vs. UAA Championships * @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event