Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/4/2019 09:02 PM
                          Spartan Relays - 10/4/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:06.10  
     1) Smith, Anna K 19                2) Michel, Laila S 17             
     3) Yang, Erica K 18                4)                                
                  28.52     1:00.97 (32.45)     1:29.44 (28.47)     2:03.19 (33.75)
        2:31.72 (28.53)     3:06.10 (34.38)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:11.30  
     1) Reese, Rhiannon F 21            2) Hill, CJ J 19                  
     3) Ptashnik, Kate G 19             4)                                
                  29.08     1:02.84 (33.76)     1:32.57 (29.73)     2:06.96 (34.39)
        2:36.28 (29.32)     3:11.30 (35.02)                                        
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:14.81  
     1) Kural, Marissa D 20             2) Syron, Aubrey M 18             
     3) Newbould, Julia A 19            4)                                
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)     1:31.57 (30.33)     2:07.31 (35.74)
        2:36.84 (29.53)     3:14.81 (37.97)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    2:40.71  
     1) Borisov, Tolik A 18             2) Woerner, Jakob A 19            
     3) Clough, Michael J 19            4)                                
                  24.90       53.23 (28.33)     1:17.77 (24.54)     1:46.93 (29.16)
        2:11.58 (24.65)     2:40.71 (29.13)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    2:44.56  
     1) Tecson, Calvin R 19             2) Barclay, Kyle W 20             
     3) Hostetler, Mathias J 19         4)                                
                  24.43       53.11 (28.68)     1:18.71 (25.60)     1:48.94 (30.23)
        2:14.30 (25.36)     2:44.56 (30.26)                                        
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    2:47.03  
     1) Lewis, Michael J 19             2) Ayangoke, Samson O 18          
     3) Shaw, Greg * 20                 4)                                
                  25.56       54.13 (28.57)     1:20.14 (26.01)     1:51.76 (31.62)
        2:16.94 (25.18)     2:47.03 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:07.24  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 20          2) Ngu, Jackie S 20               
     3) Pearson, JoJo G 18              4)                                
                  29.10     1:00.27 (31.17)     1:29.11 (28.84)     2:02.10 (32.99)
        2:33.79 (31.69)     3:07.24 (33.45)                                        
  2 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:31.15  
     1) Mahle, Alyssa R 21              2) Ball, Jenna M 21               
     3) McClintock, Kayla E 19          4)                                
                  34.20     1:11.01 (36.81)     1:45.39 (34.38)     2:23.20 (37.81)
        2:55.23 (32.03)     3:31.15 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    2:42.73  
     1) McDonald, Will J 20             2) Chignell, Connor L 18          
     3) Schoenig, Nick A 19             4)                                
                  26.15       54.87 (28.72)     1:11.82 (16.95)     1:47.99 (36.17)
        2:13.85 (25.86)     2:42.73 (28.88)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    2:44.86  
     1) Weinman, Dakota E 20            2) Gilbert, Ryan A 20             
     3) Tay, Kelvin K 19                4)                                
                  26.66       55.79 (29.13)     1:21.56 (25.77)     1:51.23 (29.67)
        2:16.27 (25.04)     2:44.86 (28.59)                                        
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    2:59.67  
     1) Pierre, Jimmy J 21              2) Callithen, Nathan A 20         
     3) Lemley, Christopher D 20        4)                                
                  28.10       58.67 (30.57)     1:26.84 (28.17)     1:59.08 (32.24)
        2:26.60 (27.52)     2:59.67 (33.07)                                        
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:00.75  
     1) Morsch, Michael 20              2) Massey, Nathan E 18            
     3) Olsavsky, Austin C 18           4)                                
                  27.90       56.90 (29.00)     1:26.93 (30.03)     2:01.75 (34.82)
        2:30.00 (28.25)     3:00.75 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:35.91  
     1) Moton, Kelly R 19               2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 20    
     3) McDyer, Libby A 18              4)                                
                  32.04     1:08.90 (36.86)     1:42.95 (34.05)     2:21.39 (38.44)
        2:55.98 (34.59)     3:35.91 (39.93)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:45.26  
     1) Taekman, Sarah A 21             2) Mason, Julie E 18              
     3) Sept, Corri E 21                4)                                
                  34.63     1:13.12 (38.49)     1:48.83 (35.71)     2:29.18 (40.35)
        3:05.21 (36.03)     3:45.26 (40.05)                                        
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    3:47.98  
     1) Ye, Elizabeth L 21              2) Ver Voort, Julia R 21          
     3) Eggers, Mary D 19               4)                                
                  36.00     1:15.86 (39.86)     1:50.06 (34.20)     2:29.42 (39.36)
        3:05.08 (35.66)     3:47.98 (42.90)                                        
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:58.44  
     1) Nockengost, Erika M 21          2) McClintock, Kayla E 19         
     3) Popovich, Lynndee R 19          4)                                
                  35.33     1:15.84 (40.51)     1:57.51 (41.67)     2:49.98 (52.47)
        3:17.65 (27.67)     3:58.44 (40.79)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:07.72  
     1) Bryant, Will J 18               2) Cavanaugh, Patrick R 17        
     3) Lee, Yoochan 18                 4)                                
                  28.80     1:02.45 (33.65)     1:31.19 (28.74)     2:04.74 (33.55)
        2:33.51 (28.77)     3:07.72 (34.21)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:11.57  
     1) Schiml, Michael N 19            2) Quinn, A.J. J 21               
     3) Duffield, Andy J 20             4)                                
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)     1:33.54 (29.40)     2:07.50 (33.96)
        2:37.15 (29.65)     3:11.57 (34.42)                                        
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    3:17.34  
     1) Patterson, Campbell M 18        2) Barclay, Kyle W 20             
     3) Clough, Michael J 19            4)                                
                  30.59     1:05.36 (34.77)     1:35.88 (30.52)     2:12.16 (36.28)
        2:42.21 (30.05)     3:17.34 (35.13)                                        
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:27.87  
     1) Lewis, Michael J 19             2) Hartup, Conner 20              
     3) McNeill, Alec M 18              4)                                
                  28.38     1:00.30 (31.92)     1:36.62 (36.32)     2:18.93 (42.31)
        2:50.63 (31.70)     3:27.87 (37.24)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    8:02.60  
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby K 18           2) Krueger, Sarah A 19            
     3) Picchione, Olivia G 21          4) Pritchett, Maria T 18          
                  28.23       58.74 (58.74)   1:29.70 (1:29.70)   2:00.37 (2:00.37)
        2:27.97 (27.60)     2:59.18 (58.81)   3:30.99 (1:30.62)   4:02.67 (2:02.30)
        4:29.90 (27.23)     5:00.25 (57.58)   5:31.60 (1:28.93)   6:03.16 (2:00.49)
        6:29.51 (26.35)     6:59.54 (56.38)   7:30.99 (1:27.83)   8:02.60 (1:59.44)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    8:36.61  
     1) Picchione, Sienna M 21          2) Ptashnik, Kate G 19            
     3) Toppari, Emili E 20             4) Grinevich, Sasha O 18          
                  28.18       59.02 (59.02)   1:31.20 (1:31.20)   2:03.71 (2:03.71)
        2:32.74 (29.03)   3:05.58 (1:01.87)   3:39.74 (1:36.03)   4:13.26 (2:09.55)
        4:42.83 (29.57)   5:16.43 (1:03.17)   5:50.41 (1:37.15)   6:23.60 (2:10.34)
        6:53.24 (29.64)   7:26.96 (1:03.36)   8:02.08 (1:38.48)   8:36.61 (2:13.01)
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    8:48.41  
     1) Syron, Aubrey M 18              2) Kural, Marissa D 20            
     3) Newcamp, Emily L 19             4) Thorson, Allie M 21            
                  30.37   1:04.36 (1:04.36)   1:40.24 (1:40.24)   2:16.44 (2:16.44)
        2:44.40 (27.96)   3:17.26 (1:00.82)   3:51.69 (1:35.25)   4:25.60 (2:09.16)
        4:56.81 (31.21)   5:32.19 (1:06.59)   6:07.85 (1:42.25)   6:43.07 (2:17.47)
        7:10.84 (27.77)     7:42.73 (59.66)   8:15.96 (1:32.89)   8:48.41 (2:05.34)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    7:22.27  
     1) Smith, Andrew Q 18              2) Twomey, Sean P 20              
     3) Gilbert, Ryan A 20              4) Wible, Neil A 19               
                  24.93       51.82 (51.82)   1:19.44 (1:19.44)   1:47.17 (1:47.17)
        2:12.35 (25.18)     2:40.81 (53.64)   3:09.78 (1:22.61)   3:38.75 (1:51.58)
        4:03.64 (24.89)     4:32.00 (53.25)   5:02.13 (1:23.38)   5:32.81 (1:54.06)
        5:58.03 (25.22)     6:25.84 (53.03)   6:54.08 (1:21.27)   7:22.27 (1:49.46)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    7:32.55  
     1) Schoenig, Nick A 19             2) Christensen, Justin R 18       
     3) Gorman, Ryan J 19               4) Backer, Will H 19              
                  24.75       52.35 (52.35)   1:21.90 (1:21.90)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:10.04 (17.52)     2:46.00 (53.48)   3:15.35 (1:22.83)   3:44.85 (1:52.33)
        4:11.12 (26.27)     4:39.97 (55.12)   5:10.02 (1:25.17)   5:40.11 (1:55.26)
        6:05.90 (25.79)     6:34.75 (54.64)   7:03.71 (1:23.60)   7:32.55 (1:52.44)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    7:56.81  
     1) Brown, Seth R 19                2) Perrott, Jordan E 19           
     3) Park, Ethan K 18                4) Rose, Eli S 21                 
                  25.69       54.22 (54.22)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:55.33 (1:55.33)
        2:22.36 (27.03)     2:52.91 (57.58)   3:24.15 (1:28.82)   3:55.65 (2:00.32)
        4:22.30 (26.65)     4:51.96 (56.31)   5:22.09 (1:26.44)   5:52.19 (1:56.54)
        6:20.49 (28.30)     6:52.16 (59.97)   7:24.45 (1:32.26)   7:56.81 (2:04.62)
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    8:04.74  
     1) Butt, Matt 20                   2) Wharton, Austin J 18           
     3) Massey, Nathan E 18             4) Olsavsky, Austin C 18          
                  25.56       54.33 (54.33)   1:24.78 (1:24.78)   1:56.58 (1:56.58)
        2:24.37 (27.79)     2:55.76 (59.18)   3:28.21 (1:31.63)   4:01.15 (2:04.57)
        4:29.12 (27.97)   5:01.35 (1:00.20)   5:36.03 (1:34.88)   6:10.83 (2:09.68)
        6:36.57 (25.74)     7:05.06 (54.23)   7:34.65 (1:23.82)   8:04.74 (1:53.91)
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    4:49.64  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 20          2) Krueger, Sarah A 19            
     3) Picchione, Olivia G 21          4) Pritchett, Maria T 18          
                  25.36       51.66 (26.30)     1:20.90 (29.24)     1:48.16 (27.26)
        2:17.95 (29.79)     2:48.34 (30.39)     3:15.53 (27.19)     3:46.03 (30.50)
        4:17.70 (31.67)     4:49.64 (31.94)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    5:01.61  
     1) Ver Voort, Julia R 21           2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 20    
     3) Picchione, Sienna M 21          4) Pearson, JoJo G 18             
                  26.47       54.17 (27.70)     1:24.09 (29.92)     1:51.34 (27.25)
        2:22.17 (30.83)     2:53.74 (31.57)     3:23.91 (30.17)     3:56.18 (32.27)
        4:29.13 (32.95)     5:01.61 (32.48)                                        
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    5:20.07  
     1) Mahle, Alyssa R 21              2) Newbould, Julia A 19           
     3) Ball, Jenna M 21                4) Thorson, Allie M 21            
                  29.39       56.92 (27.53)     1:29.95 (33.03)     2:01.47 (31.52)
        2:36.57 (35.10)     3:13.25 (36.68)     3:41.44 (28.19)     4:13.42 (31.98)
        4:46.54 (33.12)     5:20.07 (33.53)                                        
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    5:31.87  
     1) Johnson, Rebecca 22             2) Kehoe, Natalie S 18            
     3) Newcamp, Emily L 19             4) McClintock, Kayla E 19         
                  32.30     1:00.85 (28.55)     1:34.91 (34.06)     2:05.45 (30.54)
        2:39.72 (34.27)     3:14.57 (34.85)     3:44.71 (30.14)     4:19.87 (35.16)
        4:56.21 (36.34)     5:31.87 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    4:20.72  
     1) Tecson, Calvin R 19             2) Wible, Neil A 19               
     3) Schoenig, Nick A 19             4) Smith, Andrew Q 18             
                  21.41       45.46 (24.05)     1:11.21 (25.75)     1:36.16 (24.95)
        2:04.44 (28.28)     2:32.59 (28.15)     2:57.83 (25.24)     3:25.14 (27.31)
        3:52.85 (27.71)     4:20.72 (27.87)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    4:33.81  
     1) Rose, Eli S 21                  2) Perrott, Jordan E 19           
     3) Chignell, Connor L 18           4) Backer, Will H 19              
                  25.68       51.08 (25.40)     1:18.93 (27.85)     1:43.90 (24.97)
        2:12.20 (28.30)     2:40.56 (28.36)     3:06.07 (25.51)     3:34.83 (28.76)
        4:04.63 (29.80)     4:33.81 (29.18)                                        
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    4:49.63  
     1) Shaw, Greg * 20                 2) Ayangoke, Samson O 18          
     3) Butt, Matt 20                   4) Wharton, Austin J 18           
                  23.65       49.86 (26.21)     1:18.99 (29.13)     1:44.56 (25.57)
        2:13.80 (29.24)     2:43.64 (29.84)     3:11.81 (28.17)     3:43.57 (31.76)
        4:16.72 (33.15)     4:49.63 (32.91)                                        
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    5:05.03  
     1) Johnson, Jabril A 18            2) McNeill, Alec M 18             
     3) Massey, Nathan E 18             4) Hartup, Conner 20              
                  29.53       55.90 (26.37)     1:25.49 (29.59)     1:52.79 (27.30)
        2:24.25 (31.46)     2:56.72 (32.47)     3:24.68 (27.96)     3:56.25 (31.57)
        4:30.18 (33.93)     5:05.03 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    4:11.28  
     1) Smith, Anna K 19                2) Moton, Kelly R 19              
     3) Michel, Laila S 17              4) Halsdorfer, Abby K 18          
                  30.37   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:36.42 (32.31)   2:13.17 (1:09.06)
        2:41.51 (28.34)   3:15.13 (1:01.96)     3:41.94 (26.81)     4:11.28 (56.15)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    4:25.31  
     1) Ngu, Jackie S 20                2) Taekman, Sarah A 21            
     3) Mason, Julie E 18               4) Grinevich, Sasha O 18          
                  30.48   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:36.85 (33.79)   2:15.45 (1:12.39)
        2:45.85 (30.40)   3:22.04 (1:06.59)     3:52.08 (30.04)   4:25.31 (1:03.27)
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    4:27.61  
     1) Kural, Marissa D 20             2) Popovich, Lynndee R 19         
     3) Syron, Aubrey M 18              4) Nockengost, Erika M 21         
                  32.09   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:41.43 (33.71)   2:22.45 (1:14.73)
        2:52.61 (30.16)   3:29.68 (1:07.23)     3:57.53 (27.85)     4:27.61 (57.93)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:39.95  
     1) Clough, Michael J 19            2) Cavanaugh, Patrick R 17        
     3) Woerner, Jakob A 19             4) Twomey, Sean P 20              
                  26.06       54.67 (54.67)     1:23.43 (28.76)   1:57.20 (1:02.53)
        2:21.97 (24.77)     2:50.87 (53.67)     3:14.22 (23.35)     3:39.95 (49.08)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:44.40  
     1) McDonald, Will J 20             2) Schiml, Michael N 19           
     3) Borisov, Tolik A 18             4) Lee, Yoochan 18                
                  26.55       54.25 (54.25)   1:58.45 (1:04.20)   2:22.88 (1:28.63)
        2:51.23 (28.35)     3:14.26 (51.38)     3:40.40 (26.14)     3:44.40 (30.14)
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:50.83  
     1) Morsch, Michael 20              2) Lewis, Michael J 19            
     3) Shaw, Greg * 20                 4) Olsavsky, Austin C 18          
                  28.20       57.43 (57.43)     1:26.83 (29.40)   2:01.69 (1:04.26)
        2:27.90 (26.21)     2:59.10 (57.41)     3:23.82 (24.72)     3:50.83 (51.73)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT    3:51.56  
     1) Tay, Kelvin K 19                2) Duffield, Andy J 20            
     3) Barclay, Kyle W 20              4) Christensen, Justin R 18       
                  26.70       55.61 (55.61)     1:26.40 (30.79)   2:02.48 (1:06.87)
        2:28.32 (25.84)     2:58.90 (56.42)     3:24.37 (25.47)     3:51.56 (52.66)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    3:59.54  
     1) Callithen, Nathan A 20          2) Gorman, Ryan J 19              
     3) Hostetler, Mathias J 19         4) Quinn, A.J. J 21               
                  29.76   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:33.63 (30.96)   2:08.94 (1:06.27)
        2:36.27 (27.33)     3:07.44 (58.50)     3:32.04 (24.60)     3:59.54 (52.10)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:45.77  
     1) McDyer, Libby A 18              2) Yang, Erica K 18               
     3) Reese, Rhiannon F 21            4) Toppari, Emili E 20            
                  27.20       53.57 (26.37)     1:19.11 (25.54)     1:45.77 (26.66)
  2 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:48.40  
     1) Newbould, Julia A 19            2) McClintock, Kayla E 19         
     3) Ball, Jenna M 21                4) Thorson, Allie M 21            
                  26.59       54.34 (27.75)     1:22.16 (27.82)     1:48.40 (26.24)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:51.57  
     1) Ptashnik, Kate G 19             2) Sept, Corri E 21               
     3) Hill, CJ J 19                   4) Eggers, Mary D 19              
                  27.53       56.14 (28.61)     1:23.25 (27.11)     1:51.57 (28.32)
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:57.42  
     1) Mahle, Alyssa R 21              2) Kehoe, Natalie S 18            
     3) Johnson, Rebecca 22             4) Newcamp, Emily L 19            
                  29.40       57.43 (28.03)     1:29.20 (31.77)     1:57.42 (28.22)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:30.26  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan A 20              2) Weinman, Dakota E 20           
     3) Lemley, Christopher D 20        4) Bryant, Will J 18              
                  22.91       45.24 (22.33)     1:08.28 (23.04)     1:30.26 (21.98)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:31.44  
     1) Patterson, Campbell M 18        2) Pierre, Jimmy J 21             
     3) Park, Ethan K 18                4) Brown, Seth R 19               
                  22.94       45.30 (22.36)     1:08.81 (23.51)     1:31.44 (22.63)
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:37.46  
     1) Butt, Matt 20                   2) Massey, Nathan E 18            
     3) McNeill, Alec M 18              4) Ayangoke, Samson O 18          
                  23.32       47.93 (24.61)     1:13.05 (25.12)     1:37.46 (24.41)
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:52.62  
     1) Wharton, Austin J 18            2) Hartup, Conner 20              
     3) Rinaldi, Evan * 21              4) Johnson, Jabril A 18           
                  25.55       51.68 (26.13)     1:17.94 (26.26)     1:52.62 (34.68)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Medley Individual Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    4:19.49  
     1) Picchione, Olivia G 21          2) Ver Voort, Julia R 21          
     3) Taekman, Sarah A 21             4) Reese, Rhiannon F 21           
                  29.81   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:32.65 (29.16)   2:08.58 (1:05.09)
        2:39.88 (31.30)   3:15.38 (1:06.80)     3:44.43 (29.05)   4:19.49 (1:04.11)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    4:25.58  
     1) Smith, Anna K 19                2) Moton, Kelly R 19              
     3) Ngu, Jackie S 20                4) Hill, CJ J 19                  
                  29.12   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:37.59 (31.08)   2:11.61 (1:05.10)
        2:41.52 (29.91)   3:17.86 (1:06.25)     3:49.02 (31.16)   4:25.58 (1:07.72)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    4:29.68  
     1) Michel, Laila S 17              2) Picchione, Sienna M 21         
     3) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 20     4) Ptashnik, Kate G 19            
                  30.36   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:37.13 (30.27)   2:13.07 (1:06.21)
        2:44.55 (31.48)   3:19.07 (1:06.00)     3:51.20 (32.13)   4:29.68 (1:10.61)
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    4:36.50  
     1) Kural, Marissa D 20             2) Popovich, Lynndee R 19         
     3) Syron, Aubrey M 18              4) Nockengost, Erika M 21         
                  30.12   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:39.02 (32.45)   2:16.18 (1:09.61)
        2:47.34 (31.16)   3:28.16 (1:11.98)     4:00.30 (32.14)   4:36.50 (1:08.34)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Medley Individual Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:48.32  
     1) Twomey, Sean P 20               2) McDonald, Will J 20            
     3) Cavanaugh, Patrick R 17         4) Clough, Michael J 19           
                  25.63       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.02 (25.47)     1:51.78 (56.23)
        2:18.43 (26.65)     2:50.54 (58.76)     3:16.36 (25.82)     3:48.32 (57.78)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:51.85  
     1) Gorman, Ryan J 19               2) Barclay, Kyle W 20             
     3) Quinn, A.J. J 21                4) Pierre, Jimmy J 21             
                  27.25       58.87 (58.87)     1:24.72 (25.85)     1:56.07 (57.20)
        2:23.20 (27.13)     2:54.42 (58.35)     3:20.31 (25.89)     3:51.85 (57.43)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    3:59.46  
     1) Backer, Will H 19               2) Duffield, Andy J 20            
     3) Woerner, Jakob A 19             4) Tay, Kelvin K 19               
                  29.29   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:29.08 (28.39)   2:02.05 (1:01.36)
        2:28.29 (26.24)     2:59.69 (57.64)     3:26.27 (26.58)     3:59.46 (59.77)
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    4:07.34  
     1) Lewis, Michael J 19             2) Hartup, Conner 20              
     3) McNeill, Alec M 18              4) Morsch, Michael 20             
                  26.26       55.22 (55.22)     1:26.67 (31.45)   2:04.17 (1:08.95)
        2:33.81 (29.64)   3:07.83 (1:03.66)     3:34.62 (26.79)     4:07.34 (59.51)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT    4:08.54  
     1) Christensen, Justin R 18        2) Schiml, Michael N 19           
     3) Hostetler, Mathias J 19         4) Callithen, Nathan A 20         
                  28.14   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:28.84 (28.46)   2:00.95 (1:00.57)
        2:29.55 (28.60)   3:05.24 (1:04.29)     3:33.32 (28.08)   4:08.54 (1:03.30)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:44.68  
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby K 18           2) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 20         
     3) Krueger, Sarah A 19             4) Pritchett, Maria T 18          
                  28.07       57.56 (57.56)     1:13.32 (15.76)     1:52.41 (54.85)
        2:19.12 (26.71)     2:48.76 (56.35)     3:15.27 (26.51)     3:44.68 (55.92)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:57.41  
     1) McDyer, Libby A 18              2) Yang, Erica K 18               
     3) Mason, Julie E 18               4) Pearson, JoJo G 18             
                  28.35       59.60 (59.60)     1:27.36 (27.76)     1:57.71 (58.11)
        2:25.29 (27.58)     2:56.64 (58.93)     3:26.16 (29.52)   3:57.41 (1:00.77)
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:59.87  
     1) Thorson, Allie M 21             2) Newbould, Julia A 19           
     3) Ball, Jenna M 21                4) Nockengost, Erika M 21         
                  28.16       58.23 (58.23)     1:14.82 (16.59)   1:58.85 (1:00.62)
        2:28.42 (29.57)   3:01.00 (1:02.15)     3:29.19 (28.19)     3:59.87 (58.87)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    4:18.20  
     1) Eggers, Mary D 19               2) Grinevich, Sasha O 18          
     3) Sept, Corri E 21                4) Ye, Elizabeth L 21             
                  31.26   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:37.22 (30.16)   2:09.70 (1:02.64)
        2:39.50 (29.80)   3:12.11 (1:02.41)     3:43.22 (31.11)   4:18.20 (1:06.09)
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    4:27.27  
     1) McClintock, Kayla E 19          2) Kehoe, Natalie S 18            
     3) Johnson, Rebecca 22             4) Mahle, Alyssa R 21             
                  30.19   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:33.09 (29.47)   2:06.86 (1:03.24)
        2:38.80 (31.94)   3:20.49 (1:13.63)     3:52.23 (31.74)   4:27.27 (1:06.78)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:15.64  
     1) Smith, Andrew Q 18              2) Borisov, Tolik A 18            
     3) Tecson, Calvin R 19             4) Wible, Neil A 19               
                  23.86       48.97 (48.97)     1:12.26 (23.29)     1:38.30 (49.33)
        2:00.69 (22.39)     2:26.00 (47.70)     2:49.71 (23.71)     3:15.64 (49.64)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:17.53  
     1) Schoenig, Nick A 19             2) Weinman, Dakota E 20           
     3) Chignell, Connor L 18           4) Lee, Yoochan 18                
                  23.37       48.97 (48.97)     1:12.09 (23.12)     1:38.17 (49.20)
        2:01.50 (23.33)     2:27.69 (49.52)     2:51.18 (23.49)     3:17.53 (49.84)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    3:26.38  
     1) Bryant, Will J 18               2) Lemley, Christopher D 20       
     3) Park, Ethan K 18                4) Patterson, Campbell M 18       
                  24.07       50.11 (50.11)     1:15.08 (24.97)     1:43.67 (53.56)
        2:08.67 (25.00)     2:36.64 (52.97)     3:00.16 (23.52)     3:26.38 (49.74)
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:30.75  
     1) Butt, Matt 20                   2) Wharton, Austin J 18           
     3) Morsch, Michael 20              4) Olsavsky, Austin C 18          
                  24.42       51.27 (51.27)     1:17.32 (26.05)     1:47.10 (55.83)
        2:12.08 (24.98)     2:39.65 (52.55)     3:04.17 (24.52)     3:30.75 (51.10)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT    3:32.80  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan A 20              2) Rose, Eli S 21                 
     3) Perrott, Jordan E 19            4) Brown, Seth R 19               
                  24.25       51.22 (51.22)     1:17.31 (26.09)     1:47.34 (56.12)
        2:12.90 (25.56)     2:41.54 (54.20)     3:05.48 (23.94)     3:32.80 (51.26)
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:49.72  
     1) Shaw, Greg * 20                 2) Ayangoke, Samson O 18          
     3) Massey, Nathan E 18             4) Hartup, Conner 20              
                  25.25       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.95 (26.09)   1:54.42 (1:01.56)
        2:21.15 (26.73)     2:50.70 (56.28)     3:18.58 (27.88)     3:49.72 (59.02)