Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2019 04:08 PM
                           JCU vs. CWRU - 11/9/2019                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:49.47   11  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 20          2) Moton, Kelly R 19              
     3) Smith, Anna K 19                4) Krueger, Sarah A 19            
                  27.87       58.33 (30.46)     1:25.40 (27.07)     1:49.47 (24.07)
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:52.85    1:51.65    4  
     1) Panus, Maddie 18                2) Ledrick, Gwyn M 20             
     3) Vale, Tori R 20                 4) Hamilton, Gwyneth L 18         
                  29.09       59.07 (29.98)     1:26.15 (27.08)     1:51.65 (25.50)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:55.66    2  
     1) Ngu, Jackie S 20                2) Taekman, Sarah A 21            
     3) Toppari, Emili E 20             4) Rupert, Daniella M 19          
                  30.39     1:03.37 (32.98)     1:30.52 (27.15)     1:55.66 (25.14)
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:56.18  
     1) Avenir, Katelin L 19            2) Shearer, Shelbi T 22           
     3) Bohan, Ynyra T 18               4) Lynch, Ashley N 18             
                  30.17     1:02.64 (32.47)     1:30.37 (27.73)     1:56.18 (25.81)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:57.14  
     1) Love, Olivia M 20               2) Mason, Julie E 18              
     3) Yang, Erica K 18                4) Ver Voort, Julia R 21          
                  29.56     1:04.20 (34.64)     1:31.70 (27.50)     1:57.14 (25.44)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT   x1:58.90  
     1) Ferrante, Felice M 21           2) Yoos, Emily J 22               
     3) Halapchuk, Rachel L 18          4) Dolce, Maddie R 21             
                  30.42     1:04.90 (34.48)     1:33.46 (28.56)     1:58.90 (25.44)
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x1:59.64  
     1) McDyer, Libby A 18              2) Sept, Corri E 21               
     3) Hill, CJ J 19                   4) Michel, Laila S 18             
                  30.52     1:05.60 (35.08)     1:33.68 (28.08)     1:59.64 (25.96)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:34.92    1:34.94   11  
     1) McDonnell, Liam K 18            2) Beck, Mason M 21               
     3) Campbell, Forrest C 20          4) Ramsey, Matthew W 21           
                  23.87       50.70 (26.83)     1:13.89 (23.19)     1:34.94 (21.05)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:36.33    4  
     1) McDonald, Will J 20             2) Cavanaugh, Patrick R 18        
     3) Borisov, Tolik A 18             4) Tecson, Calvin R 20            
                  25.12       52.75 (27.63)     1:15.96 (23.21)     1:36.33 (20.37)
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:37.92    2  
     1) Simoes, Jonathan E 18           2) Lenz, Adam C 19                
     3) Farr, Jake C 18                 4) Heller, Michael T 19           
                  25.85       52.61 (26.76)     1:16.40 (23.79)     1:37.92 (21.52)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:39.79  
     1) Tay, Kelvin K 19                2) Duffield, Andy J 20            
     3) Clough, Michael J 20            4) Wible, Neil A 19               
                  25.43       54.04 (28.61)     1:17.96 (23.92)     1:39.79 (21.83)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:40.46  
     1) Weinman, Dakota E 20            2) Schiml, Michael N 19           
     3) Woerner, Jakob A 20             4) Gilbert, Ryan A 20             
                  26.00       54.56 (28.56)     1:18.83 (24.27)     1:40.46 (21.63)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT   x1:41.73  
     1) Gainous, Evan M 20              2) Kaiser, Joe J 19               
     3) Claxton, Gavin R 18             4) Rymers, Derek M 21             
                  26.11       54.13 (28.02)     1:18.44 (24.31)     1:41.73 (23.29)
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x1:44.46  
     1) Callithen, Nathan A 20          2) Patterson, Campbell M 18       
     3) Barclay, Kyle W 20              4) Brown, Seth R 19               
                  28.05       56.82 (28.77)     1:21.41 (24.59)     1:44.46 (23.05)
  8 John Carroll University-LE  'D'                        NT   x1:46.73  
     1) Soules, Chris 21                2) Bozsvai, Dane 20               
     3) Rhodes, Billy J 22              4) O'Meara, Michael P 21          
                  27.42       57.04 (29.62)     1:23.42 (26.38)     1:46.73 (23.31)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, JoJo G           18 Case Western-OH           NT   18:05.65    9  
                  30.74     1:03.20 (32.46)     1:35.82 (32.62)     2:08.66 (32.84)
        2:41.60 (32.94)     3:14.31 (32.71)     3:47.30 (32.99)     4:20.11 (32.81)
        4:52.83 (32.72)     5:25.71 (32.88)     5:58.48 (32.77)     6:31.48 (33.00)
        7:04.29 (32.81)     7:37.37 (33.08)     8:10.37 (33.00)     8:43.23 (32.86)
        9:16.25 (33.02)     9:49.32 (33.07)    10:22.37 (33.05)    10:55.56 (33.19)
       11:28.60 (33.04)    12:01.85 (33.25)    12:34.81 (32.96)    13:07.81 (33.00)
       13:40.92 (33.11)    14:14.13 (33.21)    14:47.14 (33.01)    15:20.42 (33.28)
       15:53.79 (33.37)    16:27.19 (33.40)    17:00.59 (33.40)    17:33.88 (33.29)
       18:05.65 (31.77)
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby K        18 Case Western-OH           NT   18:12.87    4  
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)     1:35.93 (33.06)     2:09.24 (33.31)
        2:42.55 (33.31)     3:16.01 (33.46)     3:49.05 (33.04)     4:22.23 (33.18)
        4:55.38 (33.15)     5:28.47 (33.09)     6:01.79 (33.32)     6:34.93 (33.14)
        7:08.34 (33.41)     7:41.31 (32.97)     8:14.60 (33.29)     8:47.98 (33.38)
        9:21.01 (33.03)     9:54.26 (33.25)    10:27.42 (33.16)    11:00.72 (33.30)
       11:33.94 (33.22)    12:07.31 (33.37)    12:40.54 (33.23)    13:13.89 (33.35)
       13:47.17 (33.28)    14:20.77 (33.60)    14:54.41 (33.64)    15:27.82 (33.41)
       16:01.39 (33.57)    16:34.93 (33.54)    17:07.74 (32.81)    17:40.57 (32.83)
       18:12.87 (32.30)
  3 Picchione, Sienna M       21 Case Western-OH           NT   18:56.32    3  
                  30.04     1:03.71 (33.67)     1:37.65 (33.94)     2:12.08 (34.43)
        2:46.64 (34.56)     3:21.36 (34.72)     3:56.11 (34.75)     4:30.61 (34.50)
        5:05.30 (34.69)     5:39.79 (34.49)     6:14.52 (34.73)     6:49.05 (34.53)
        7:23.71 (34.66)     7:58.34 (34.63)     8:32.92 (34.58)     9:07.97 (35.05)
        9:42.95 (34.98)    10:18.08 (35.13)    10:52.84 (34.76)    11:27.17 (34.33)
       12:01.46 (34.29)    12:36.03 (34.57)    13:10.57 (34.54)    13:45.39 (34.82)
       14:20.27 (34.88)    14:54.97 (34.70)    15:29.84 (34.87)    16:04.37 (34.53)
       16:38.87 (34.50)    17:13.59 (34.72)    17:48.00 (34.41)    18:22.76 (34.76)
       18:56.32 (33.56)
  4 Ptashnik, Kate G          19 Case Western-OH           NT  x19:05.43  
                  30.75     1:04.73 (33.98)     1:39.15 (34.42)     2:13.50 (34.35)
        2:47.79 (34.29)     3:22.37 (34.58)     3:56.73 (34.36)     4:31.37 (34.64)
        5:05.99 (34.62)     5:40.54 (34.55)     6:14.84 (34.30)     6:49.68 (34.84)
        7:24.81 (35.13)     7:59.72 (34.91)     8:34.77 (35.05)     9:09.58 (34.81)
        9:44.94 (35.36)    10:20.20 (35.26)    10:55.23 (35.03)    11:30.45 (35.22)
       12:05.55 (35.10)    12:41.09 (35.54)    13:16.30 (35.21)    13:51.22 (34.92)
       14:26.11 (34.89)    15:00.68 (34.57)    15:35.53 (34.85)    16:10.67 (35.14)
       16:46.06 (35.39)    17:21.37 (35.31)    17:56.93 (35.56)    18:31.49 (34.56)
       19:05.43 (33.94)
  5 Spence, Lauren            18 John Carroll-LE           NT   19:29.33    2  
                  30.62     1:04.31 (33.69)     1:38.78 (34.47)     2:13.52 (34.74)
        2:48.56 (35.04)     3:23.46 (34.90)     3:58.82 (35.36)     4:34.63 (35.81)
        5:10.02 (35.39)     5:45.72 (35.70)     6:21.72 (36.00)     6:57.12 (35.40)
        7:32.44 (35.32)     8:08.12 (35.68)     8:43.83 (35.71)     9:19.21 (35.38)
        9:55.16 (35.95)    10:31.08 (35.92)    11:07.04 (35.96)    11:43.36 (36.32)
       12:19.49 (36.13)    12:55.36 (35.87)    13:30.95 (35.59)    14:06.56 (35.61)
       14:42.15 (35.59)    15:17.98 (35.83)    15:54.09 (36.11)    16:30.07 (35.98)
       17:06.24 (36.17)    17:42.57 (36.33)    18:18.75 (36.18)    18:54.55 (35.80)
       19:29.33 (34.78)
  6 Wnek, Paige S             20 John Carroll-LE           NT   19:48.71    1  
                  31.02     1:05.21 (34.19)     1:40.22 (35.01)     2:16.16 (35.94)
        2:52.19 (36.03)     3:28.47 (36.28)     4:04.49 (36.02)     4:40.30 (35.81)
        5:16.40 (36.10)     5:52.80 (36.40)     6:29.39 (36.59)     7:05.70 (36.31)
        7:42.18 (36.48)     8:18.67 (36.49)     8:55.32 (36.65)     9:31.67 (36.35)
       10:08.57 (36.90)    10:45.06 (36.49)    11:21.70 (36.64)    11:58.12 (36.42)
       12:34.67 (36.55)    13:11.29 (36.62)    13:47.86 (36.57)    14:24.34 (36.48)
       15:01.09 (36.75)    15:37.55 (36.46)    16:14.01 (36.46)    16:50.57 (36.56)
       17:26.96 (36.39)    18:03.35 (36.39)    18:39.62 (36.27)    19:15.18 (35.56)
       19:48.71 (33.53)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sriubas, Erik N           18 John Carroll-LE           NT   16:48.88    9  
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)     1:27.83 (30.21)     1:58.40 (30.57)
        2:28.77 (30.37)     2:59.57 (30.80)     3:30.31 (30.74)     4:01.02 (30.71)
        4:31.90 (30.88)     5:02.81 (30.91)     5:33.82 (31.01)     6:04.81 (30.99)
        6:35.72 (30.91)     7:06.54 (30.82)     7:37.13 (30.59)     8:07.80 (30.67)
        8:38.44 (30.64)     9:09.28 (30.84)     9:39.98 (30.70)    10:10.25 (30.27)
       10:41.00 (30.75)    11:11.85 (30.85)    11:42.47 (30.62)    12:13.29 (30.82)
       12:44.32 (31.03)    13:15.29 (30.97)    13:45.80 (30.51)    14:16.76 (30.96)
       14:47.48 (30.72)    15:18.17 (30.69)    15:48.91 (30.74)    16:19.46 (30.55)
       16:48.88 (29.42)
  2 Mudry, Nick D             18 John Carroll-LE           NT   17:01.84    4  
                  28.12       58.59 (30.47)     1:29.30 (30.71)     2:00.10 (30.80)
        2:30.58 (30.48)     3:01.04 (30.46)     3:31.68 (30.64)     4:02.91 (31.23)
        4:34.45 (31.54)     5:06.21 (31.76)     5:37.92 (31.71)     6:09.68 (31.76)
        6:41.48 (31.80)     7:12.94 (31.46)     7:44.19 (31.25)     8:15.33 (31.14)
        8:46.78 (31.45)     9:18.29 (31.51)     9:49.67 (31.38)    10:20.69 (31.02)
       10:51.82 (31.13)    11:23.04 (31.22)    11:54.17 (31.13)    12:25.10 (30.93)
       12:56.16 (31.06)    13:26.85 (30.69)    13:57.63 (30.78)    14:28.65 (31.02)
       14:59.43 (30.78)    15:30.47 (31.04)    16:01.22 (30.75)    16:32.19 (30.97)
       17:01.84 (29.65)
  3 Guerrero, Xander L        18 Case Western-OH           NT   17:09.56    3  
                  28.44       58.79 (30.35)     1:29.73 (30.94)     2:01.17 (31.44)
        2:32.65 (31.48)     3:04.57 (31.92)     3:36.72 (32.15)     4:08.27 (31.55)
        4:39.83 (31.56)     5:11.33 (31.50)     5:42.40 (31.07)     6:13.74 (31.34)
        6:44.93 (31.19)     7:16.01 (31.08)     7:47.23 (31.22)     8:18.64 (31.41)
        8:49.98 (31.34)     9:21.26 (31.28)     9:52.36 (31.10)    10:22.59 (30.23)
       10:53.76 (31.17)    11:25.01 (31.25)    11:56.40 (31.39)    12:27.80 (31.40)
       12:58.98 (31.18)    13:30.41 (31.43)    14:01.73 (31.32)    14:32.99 (31.26)
       15:04.30 (31.31)    15:35.53 (31.23)    16:06.59 (31.06)    16:38.14 (31.55)
       17:09.56 (31.42)
  4 Christensen, Justin R     18 Case Western-OH           NT   17:15.63    2  
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)     1:30.71 (31.13)     2:02.09 (31.38)
        2:33.49 (31.40)     3:05.03 (31.54)     3:36.58 (31.55)     4:08.11 (31.53)
        4:39.58 (31.47)     5:11.23 (31.65)     5:42.64 (31.41)     6:14.31 (31.67)
        6:45.64 (31.33)     7:17.04 (31.40)     7:48.54 (31.50)     8:20.19 (31.65)
        8:51.70 (31.51)     9:22.93 (31.23)     9:54.56 (31.63)    10:26.20 (31.64)
       10:57.49 (31.29)    11:29.37 (31.88)    12:00.88 (31.51)    12:32.82 (31.94)
       13:04.28 (31.46)    13:35.71 (31.43)    14:07.51 (31.80)    14:38.96 (31.45)
       15:10.71 (31.75)    15:42.31 (31.60)    16:14.00 (31.69)    16:45.47 (31.47)
       17:15.63 (30.16)
  5 Gorman, Ryan J            19 Case Western-OH           NT   17:51.52    1  
                  29.47     1:00.74 (31.27)     1:32.71 (31.97)     2:05.04 (32.33)
        2:37.61 (32.57)     3:10.32 (32.71)     3:43.21 (32.89)     4:16.22 (33.01)
        4:48.87 (32.65)     5:21.68 (32.81)     5:54.71 (33.03)     6:27.58 (32.87)
        7:00.78 (33.20)     7:33.27 (32.49)     8:06.21 (32.94)     8:38.74 (32.53)
        9:11.28 (32.54)     9:43.79 (32.51)    10:16.36 (32.57)    10:49.43 (33.07)
       11:22.25 (32.82)    11:54.76 (32.51)    12:26.97 (32.21)    12:59.64 (32.67)
       13:32.05 (32.41)    14:04.58 (32.53)    14:37.07 (32.49)    15:09.61 (32.54)
       15:42.38 (32.77)    16:14.92 (32.54)    16:47.35 (32.43)    17:19.88 (32.53)
       17:51.52 (31.64)
  6 Quinn, A.J. J             21 Case Western-OH           NT  x18:19.20  
                  29.00     1:01.11 (32.11)     1:33.83 (32.72)     2:06.93 (33.10)
        2:39.50 (32.57)     3:12.52 (33.02)     3:46.11 (33.59)     4:19.78 (33.67)
        4:53.29 (33.51)     5:26.94 (33.65)     6:00.65 (33.71)     6:34.58 (33.93)
        7:08.69 (34.11)     7:43.12 (34.43)     8:16.71 (33.59)     8:49.77 (33.06)
        9:23.55 (33.78)     9:57.98 (34.43)    10:32.68 (34.70)    11:07.35 (34.67)
       11:41.84 (34.49)    12:16.13 (34.29)    12:49.79 (33.66)    13:24.16 (34.37)
       13:58.84 (34.68)    14:33.06 (34.22)    15:07.43 (34.37)    15:41.65 (34.22)
       16:14.92 (33.27)    16:46.17 (31.25)    17:17.91 (31.74)    17:49.72 (31.81)
       18:19.20 (29.48)
  7 Andrews, Eric W           20 John Carroll-LE           NT   18:49.86  
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)     1:36.88 (33.80)     2:11.22 (34.34)
        2:46.16 (34.94)     3:20.80 (34.64)     3:55.78 (34.98)     4:31.13 (35.35)
        5:05.83 (34.70)     5:40.74 (34.91)     6:15.68 (34.94)     6:50.62 (34.94)
        7:25.31 (34.69)     8:00.22 (34.91)     8:35.06 (34.84)     9:09.60 (34.54)
        9:44.14 (34.54)    10:19.31 (35.17)    10:53.97 (34.66)    11:28.95 (34.98)
       12:03.83 (34.88)    12:38.52 (34.69)    13:13.54 (35.02)    13:47.55 (34.01)
       14:21.91 (34.36)    14:56.38 (34.47)    15:30.36 (33.98)    16:03.92 (33.56)
       16:37.88 (33.96)    17:11.35 (33.47)    17:45.08 (33.73)    18:18.18 (33.10)
       18:49.86 (31.68)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Maria T        18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:57.71    9  
                  27.80       57.65 (29.85)     1:28.04 (30.39)     1:57.71 (29.67)
  2 Lynch, Ashley N           18 John Carroll-LE      2:01.28    2:00.52    4  
                  28.64       59.68 (31.04)     1:30.15 (30.47)     2:00.52 (30.37)
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.86    3  
                  29.61     1:00.12 (30.51)     1:31.13 (31.01)     2:01.86 (30.73)
  4 Yang, Erica K             18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:04.80    2  
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)     1:32.78 (32.16)     2:04.80 (32.02)
  5 Halapchuk, Rachel L       18 John Carroll-LE      2:03.66    2:05.17    1  
                  30.53     1:02.42 (31.89)     1:33.56 (31.14)     2:05.17 (31.61)
  6 Dolce, Maddie R           21 John Carroll-LE      2:03.49    2:06.38  
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:34.78 (32.00)     2:06.38 (31.60)
  7 Gaydos, Kyleah G          19 John Carroll-LE      2:09.10   x2:06.99  
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)     1:34.67 (32.70)     2:06.99 (32.32)
  8 Grinevich, Sasha O        18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:09.20  
                  28.95     1:01.03 (32.08)     1:34.91 (33.88)     2:09.20 (34.29)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew Q           18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:45.99    9  
                  25.00       51.71 (26.71)     1:18.59 (26.88)     1:45.99 (27.40)
  2 Wible, Neil A             19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:46.29    4  
                  25.53       52.41 (26.88)     1:19.45 (27.04)     1:46.29 (26.84)
  3 O'Neill, Aidan C          18 John Carroll-LE      1:47.08    1:46.90    3  
                  25.50       52.69 (27.19)     1:19.74 (27.05)     1:46.90 (27.16)
  4 Farr, Jake C              18 John Carroll-LE      1:46.10    1:47.66    2  
                  25.40       53.09 (27.69)     1:19.66 (26.57)     1:47.66 (28.00)
  5 Backer, Will H            19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:50.17    1  
                  25.53       52.97 (27.44)     1:21.64 (28.67)     1:50.17 (28.53)
  6 Folan, Patrick A          21 John Carroll-LE      1:51.32    1:51.79  
                  26.06       54.65 (28.59)     1:22.75 (28.10)     1:51.79 (29.04)
  7 Brown, Seth R             19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:52.38  
                  25.96       54.51 (28.55)     1:23.64 (29.13)     1:52.38 (28.74)
  8 Pietsch, Matthew K        19 John Carroll-LE      1:57.80   x1:52.69  
                  26.55       55.22 (28.67)     1:23.76 (28.54)     1:52.69 (28.93)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn A       20 Case Western-OH           NT      59.42    9  
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)                                        
  2 Panus, Maddie             18 John Carroll-LE      1:02.49    1:03.02    4  
                  30.59     1:03.02 (32.43)                                        
  3 Love, Olivia M            20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:03.16    3  
                  30.61     1:03.16 (32.55)                                        
  4 Ver Voort, Julia R        21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:03.26    2  
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)                                        
  5 Ngu, Jackie S             20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:04.41  
                  31.19     1:04.41 (33.22)                                        
  6 Kale, Spenser Q           21 John Carroll-LE      1:02.97    1:04.78    1  
                  30.41     1:04.78 (34.37)                                        
  7 Ferrante, Felice M        21 John Carroll-LE      1:06.19    1:06.14  
                  32.28     1:06.14 (33.86)                                        
  8 Avenir, Katelin L         19 John Carroll-LE      1:03.30   x1:06.64  
                  32.87     1:06.64 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Liam K         18 John Carroll-LE        51.34      51.58    9  
                  24.96       51.58 (26.62)                                        
  2 Campbell, Forrest C       20 John Carroll-LE        52.29      52.63    4  
                  25.54       52.63 (27.09)                                        
  3 McDonald, Will J          20 Case Western-OH           NT      53.73    3  
                  26.07       53.73 (27.66)                                        
  4 Simoes, Jonathan E        18 John Carroll-LE        54.19      54.03    2  
                  26.10       54.03 (27.93)                                        
  5 Chignell, Connor L        18 Case Western-OH           NT      54.12    1  
                  26.06       54.12 (28.06)                                        
  6 Tay, Kelvin K             19 Case Western-OH           NT      54.47  
                  26.21       54.47 (28.26)                                        
  7 Gilbert, Ryan A           20 Case Western-OH           NT     x54.82  
                  26.09       54.82 (28.73)                                        
  8 Gainous, Evan M           20 John Carroll-LE        56.27     x56.66  
                  27.16       56.66 (29.50)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledrick, Gwyn M           20 John Carroll-LE      1:05.09    1:05.39    9  
                  30.77     1:05.39 (34.62)                                        
  2 Moton, Kelly R            19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:07.97    4  
                  31.80     1:07.97 (36.17)                                        
  3 Taekman, Sarah A          21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:11.94    3  
                  33.90     1:11.94 (38.04)                                        
  4 Shearer, Shelbi T         22 John Carroll-LE      1:12.55    1:13.08    2  
                  34.78     1:13.08 (38.30)                                        
  5 Mason, Julie E            18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:16.24    1  
                  36.05     1:16.24 (40.19)                                        
  6 Eggers, Mary D            19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:17.05  
                  35.88     1:17.05 (41.17)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Adam C              19 John Carroll-LE        59.90      58.79    9  
                1:43.25           58.79 ( )                                        
  2 Beck, Mason M             21 John Carroll-LE        59.45      59.09    4  
                1:43.46           59.09 ( )                                        
  3 Cavanaugh, Patrick R      18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.04    3  
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)                                        
  4 Bryant, Will J            18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.53    2  
                  29.28     1:02.53 (33.25)                                        
  5 Schiml, Michael N         19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:03.15    1  
                1:43.40         1:03.15 ( )                                        
  6 Kaiser, Joe J             19 John Carroll-LE      1:02.69    1:03.45  
                  29.46     1:03.45 (33.99)                                        
  7 Duffield, Andy J          20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:05.29  
                  30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)                                        
  8 Bozsvai, Dane             20 John Carroll-LE      1:09.40   x1:06.20  
                  31.38     1:06.20 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picchione, Olivia G       21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:13.26    9  
                  30.13     1:03.30 (33.17)     1:37.86 (34.56)     2:13.26 (35.40)
  2 Bohan, Ynyra T            18 John Carroll-LE      2:15.40    2:17.97    4  
                  29.79     1:04.86 (35.07)     1:40.77 (35.91)     2:17.97 (37.20)
  3 Hill, CJ J                19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.51    3  
                  31.27     1:06.96 (35.69)     1:42.73 (35.77)     2:18.51 (35.78)
  4 Smith, Anna K             19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:19.03    2  
                  31.47     1:07.32 (35.85)     1:43.75 (36.43)     2:19.03 (35.28)
  5 Michel, Laila S           18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:20.51  
                  31.35     1:06.68 (35.33)     1:42.99 (36.31)     2:20.51 (37.52)
  6 Yoos, Emily J             22 John Carroll-LE      2:19.23    2:22.92    1  
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)     1:43.20 (37.55)     2:22.92 (39.72)
  7 Scherger, Hope E          20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:27.90  
                  32.69     1:10.06 (37.37)     1:48.78 (38.72)     2:27.90 (39.12)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sriubas, Erik N           18 John Carroll-LE      1:58.92    1:57.00    9  
                  26.81       56.50 (29.69)     1:27.24 (30.74)     1:57.00 (29.76)
  2 Clough, Michael J         20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:58.30    4  
                  26.21       56.09 (29.88)     1:26.86 (30.77)     1:58.30 (31.44)
  3 Woerner, Jakob A          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:58.53    3  
                  26.12       55.70 (29.58)     1:26.66 (30.96)     1:58.53 (31.87)
  4 Rancilio, Ben L           19 John Carroll-LE      1:59.44    1:59.94    2  
                  27.01       56.85 (29.84)     1:27.84 (30.99)     1:59.94 (32.10)
  5 Smith, Andrew Q           18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:03.49    1  
                  26.76       57.02 (30.26)     1:28.76 (31.74)     2:03.49 (34.73)
  6 Hostetler, Mathias J      19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:07.15  
                  28.04     1:00.19 (32.15)     1:33.52 (33.33)     2:07.15 (33.63)
  7 Claxton, Gavin R          18 John Carroll-LE      2:10.95    2:08.07  
                  27.87       59.39 (31.52)     1:34.52 (35.13)     2:08.07 (33.55)
  8 Rhodes, Billy J           22 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:14.69  
                  29.48     1:01.88 (32.40)     1:37.32 (35.44)     2:14.69 (37.37)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Sarah A          19 Case Western-OH           NT      25.19    9  
  2 Rupert, Daniella M        19 Case Western-OH           NT      25.51    4  
  3 Hamilton, Gwyneth L       18 John Carroll-LE        25.68      25.55    3  
  4 Toppari, Emili E          20 Case Western-OH           NT      26.16    2  
  5 Talamo, Olivia            20 John Carroll-LE        26.47      26.37    1  
  6 Vale, Tori R              20 John Carroll-LE        26.27      26.51  
  7 McDyer, Libby A           18 Case Western-OH           NT     x26.70  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tecson, Calvin R          20 Case Western-OH           NT      21.28    9  
  2 Ramsey, Matthew W         21 John Carroll-LE        21.72      21.63    4  
  3 Heller, Michael T         19 John Carroll-LE        21.87      21.99    3  
  4 Borisov, Tolik A          18 Case Western-OH           NT      22.31    2  
  5 Fishel, Westin            20 John Carroll-LE        22.08      22.32    1  
  6 Patterson, Campbell M     18 Case Western-OH           NT      22.56  
  7 Weinman, Dakota E         20 Case Western-OH           NT     x22.77  
  8 Soules, Chris             21 John Carroll-LE        22.73     x22.88  
 -- Folan, Patrick A          21 John Carroll-LE           NT     X22.67  
 -- Lee, Yoochan              18 Case Western-OH           NT     X22.69  
 -- Lemley, Christopher D     20 Case Western-OH           NT     X23.41  
 -- O'Meara, Michael P        21 John Carroll-LE        24.14     X23.89  
 -- Andrews, Eric W           20 John Carroll-LE        24.93     X23.91  
 -- Nucerino, Alexander       21 John Carroll-LE           NT     X23.96  
 -- Rymers, Derek M           21 John Carroll-LE        23.56     X23.99  
 -- Park, Ethan K             18 Case Western-OH           NT     X24.20  
 -- Callithen, Nathan A       20 Case Western-OH           NT     X24.95  
 -- Rose, Eli S               21 Case Western-OH           NT     X25.04  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Hailey A         19 Case Western-OH           NP     209.25    9  
  2 VanDevere, Maria          19 John Carroll-LE       132.15     138.22    4  
  3 Steinwachs, Catherine C   18 John Carroll-LE       141.07     131.47    3  
  4 Visco, Kathryn M          18 John Carroll-LE       146.40     115.05    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuzik, Cassiel S          19 Case Western-OH           NP     235.72    9  
  2 Lausin, Jack              20 John Carroll-LE       211.20     215.02    4  
  3 Martin, Sam E             18 Case Western-OH           NP     141.00    3  
  4 Gartley, Thomas W         19 Case Western-OH           NP     133.42    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Sarah A          19 Case Western-OH           NT      54.98    9  
                  26.40       54.98 (28.58)                                        
  2 Rupert, Daniella M        19 Case Western-OH           NT      55.54    4  
                  26.42       55.54 (29.12)                                        
  3 Lynch, Ashley N           18 John Carroll-LE        56.69      56.04    3  
                  26.94       56.04 (29.10)                                        
  4 Toppari, Emili E          20 Case Western-OH           NT      56.58    2  
                  27.25       56.58 (29.33)                                        
  5 Reese, Rhiannon F         21 Case Western-OH           NT     x57.44  
                  27.67       57.44 (29.77)                                        
  6 Scherger, Hope E          20 John Carroll-LE        58.94      58.19    1  
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Gwyneth L       18 John Carroll-LE        58.96      58.67  
                  27.81       58.67 (30.86)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tecson, Calvin R          20 Case Western-OH           NT      47.40    9  
                  22.82       47.40 (24.58)                                        
  2 Heller, Michael T         19 John Carroll-LE        51.60      48.59    4  
                  23.43       48.59 (25.16)                                        
  3 Wible, Neil A             19 Case Western-OH           NT      48.61    3  
                  23.94       48.61 (24.67)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Matthew W         21 John Carroll-LE        48.28      48.71    2  
                  23.52       48.71 (25.19)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Aidan C          18 John Carroll-LE        48.70      49.08    1  
                  23.52       49.08 (25.56)                                        
  6 Fishel, Westin            20 John Carroll-LE        49.87     x49.57  
                  24.02       49.57 (25.55)                                        
  7 Bryant, Will J            18 Case Western-OH           NT      49.92  
                  24.28       49.92 (25.64)                                        
  8 Patterson, Campbell M     18 Case Western-OH           NT     x50.26  
                  24.10       50.26 (26.16)                                        
 -- Soules, Chris             21 John Carroll-LE        49.40     X49.69  
                  23.40       49.69 (26.29)                                        
 -- Pierre, Jimmy J           21 Case Western-OH           NT     X50.42  
                  23.94       50.42 (26.48)                                        
 -- Folan, Patrick A          21 John Carroll-LE        51.30     X52.24  
                  24.54       52.24 (27.70)                                        
 -- Lemley, Christopher D     20 Case Western-OH           NT     X52.61  
                  25.08       52.61 (27.53)                                        
 -- Park, Ethan K             18 Case Western-OH           NT     X53.06  
                  25.67       53.06 (27.39)                                        
 -- Nucerino, Alexander       21 John Carroll-LE        54.49     X54.43  
                  26.15       54.43 (28.28)                                        
 -- Rose, Eli S               21 Case Western-OH           NT     X56.05  
                  27.11       56.05 (28.94)                                        
 -- Rymers, Derek M           21 John Carroll-LE        54.49     X56.65  
                  25.57       56.65 (31.08)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn A       20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:09.78    9  
                  30.22     1:02.75 (32.53)     1:36.31 (33.56)     2:09.78 (33.47)
  2 Panus, Maddie             18 John Carroll-LE      2:17.24    2:16.88    4  
                  31.51     1:05.63 (34.12)     1:41.29 (35.66)     2:16.88 (35.59)
  3 McDyer, Libby A           18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:17.55    3  
                  33.01     1:08.26 (35.25)     1:43.26 (35.00)     2:17.55 (34.29)
  4 Ngu, Jackie S             20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.15    2  
                  32.81     1:07.95 (35.14)     1:43.38 (35.43)     2:18.15 (34.77)
  5 Love, Olivia M            20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:18.58  
                  32.90     1:08.24 (35.34)     1:43.62 (35.38)     2:18.58 (34.96)
  6 Ferrante, Felice M        21 John Carroll-LE      2:20.27    2:20.28    1  
                  33.25     1:08.84 (35.59)     1:44.71 (35.87)     2:20.28 (35.57)
  7 Avenir, Katelin L         19 John Carroll-LE      2:20.70    2:22.73  
                  33.57     1:10.62 (37.05)     1:47.00 (36.38)     2:22.73 (35.73)
  8 Kale, Spenser Q           21 John Carroll-LE      2:21.81   x2:23.66  
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:46.17 (37.55)     2:23.66 (37.49)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simoes, Jonathan E        18 John Carroll-LE      1:55.84    1:55.10    9  
                  27.39       56.15 (28.76)     1:25.68 (29.53)     1:55.10 (29.42)
  2 McDonald, Will J          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:56.58    4  
                  28.21       58.45 (30.24)     1:28.13 (29.68)     1:56.58 (28.45)
  3 McDonnell, Liam K         18 John Carroll-LE      1:55.75    1:56.61    3  
                  28.24       58.38 (30.14)     1:27.72 (29.34)     1:56.61 (28.89)
  4 Tay, Kelvin K             19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:58.76    2  
                  28.74       59.90 (31.16)     1:29.28 (29.38)     1:58.76 (29.48)
  5 Weinman, Dakota E         20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:00.05    1  
                  27.82       58.05 (30.23)     1:29.22 (31.17)     2:00.05 (30.83)
  6 Gilbert, Ryan A           20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:00.18  
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)     1:29.27 (30.79)     2:00.18 (30.91)
  7 Gainous, Evan M           20 John Carroll-LE      2:04.06    2:05.43  
                  29.12     1:00.62 (31.50)     1:32.74 (32.12)     2:05.43 (32.69)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledrick, Gwyn M           20 John Carroll-LE      2:22.55    2:22.33    9  
                  32.55     1:08.41 (35.86)     1:44.75 (36.34)     2:22.33 (37.58)
  2 Moton, Kelly R            19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:30.36    4  
                  33.33     1:11.36 (38.03)     1:50.72 (39.36)     2:30.36 (39.64)
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:32.37    3  
                  35.20     1:13.89 (38.69)     1:52.61 (38.72)     2:32.37 (39.76)
  4 Shearer, Shelbi T         22 John Carroll-LE      2:38.74    2:39.25    2  
                  36.93     1:16.88 (39.95)     1:57.78 (40.90)     2:39.25 (41.47)
  5 Mason, Julie E            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:40.75    1  
                  36.88     1:18.06 (41.18)     1:59.40 (41.34)     2:40.75 (41.35)
  6 Sept, Corri E             21 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:42.73  
                  36.94     1:17.94 (41.00)     1:59.85 (41.91)     2:42.73 (42.88)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Adam C              19 John Carroll-LE      2:10.78    2:09.09    9  
                  29.09     1:01.97 (32.88)     1:35.07 (33.10)     2:09.09 (34.02)
  2 Beck, Mason M             21 John Carroll-LE      2:12.96    2:12.13    4  
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:38.47 (33.74)     2:12.13 (33.66)
  3 Twomey, Sean P            20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:13.42    3  
                  30.45     1:04.21 (33.76)     1:38.51 (34.30)     2:13.42 (34.91)
  4 Quinn, A.J. J             21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.68    2  
                  31.49     1:06.60 (35.11)     1:42.54 (35.94)     2:18.68 (36.14)
  5 Kaiser, Joe J             19 John Carroll-LE      2:19.51    2:20.68    1  
                  31.11     1:06.46 (35.35)     1:43.41 (36.95)     2:20.68 (37.27)
  6 Lee, Yoochan              18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:21.65  
                  31.77     1:07.21 (35.44)     1:44.10 (36.89)     2:21.65 (37.55)
  7 Bozsvai, Dane             20 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:23.27  
                  32.75     1:08.66 (35.91)     1:45.50 (36.84)     2:23.27 (37.77)
  8 Duffield, Andy J          20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:29.01  
                  32.54     1:09.69 (37.15)     1:49.74 (40.05)     2:29.01 (39.27)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsdorfer, Abby K        18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:17.37    9  
                  28.75     1:00.43 (31.68)     1:32.32 (31.89)     2:04.41 (32.09)
        2:36.67 (32.26)     3:08.88 (32.21)     3:41.34 (32.46)     4:13.86 (32.52)
        4:46.17 (32.31)     5:17.37 (31.20)                                        
  2 Pearson, JoJo G           18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:27.86    4  
                  30.63     1:02.84 (32.21)     1:35.39 (32.55)     2:08.25 (32.86)
        2:41.43 (33.18)     3:14.89 (33.46)     3:48.21 (33.32)     4:21.99 (33.78)
        4:55.48 (33.49)     5:27.86 (32.38)                                        
  3 Dolce, Maddie R           21 John Carroll-LE      5:45.52    5:34.62    3  
                  31.40     1:05.05 (33.65)     1:38.88 (33.83)     2:12.45 (33.57)
        2:46.53 (34.08)     3:20.34 (33.81)     3:53.87 (33.53)     4:28.12 (34.25)
        5:01.95 (33.83)     5:34.62 (32.67)                                        
  4 Ptashnik, Kate G          19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:35.75    2  
                  30.28     1:03.65 (33.37)     1:37.82 (34.17)     2:11.74 (33.92)
        2:45.50 (33.76)     3:19.69 (34.19)     3:54.15 (34.46)     4:28.69 (34.54)
        5:02.97 (34.28)     5:35.75 (32.78)                                        
  5 Grinevich, Sasha O        18 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:39.91  
                  31.24     1:05.34 (34.10)     1:39.67 (34.33)     2:13.52 (33.85)
        2:48.06 (34.54)     3:22.63 (34.57)     3:57.03 (34.40)     4:31.58 (34.55)
        5:06.29 (34.71)     5:39.91 (33.62)                                        
  6 Wnek, Paige S             20 John Carroll-LE      5:40.73    5:40.78    1  
                  30.66     1:04.20 (33.54)     1:38.83 (34.63)     2:13.50 (34.67)
        2:48.12 (34.62)     3:22.80 (34.68)     3:58.60 (35.80)     4:33.57 (34.97)
        5:07.75 (34.18)     5:40.78 (33.03)                                        
  7 Gaydos, Kyleah G          19 John Carroll-LE      5:50.93    5:43.42  
                  30.74     1:03.96 (33.22)     1:37.76 (33.80)     2:11.90 (34.14)
        2:46.64 (34.74)     3:21.89 (35.25)     3:57.82 (35.93)     4:33.40 (35.58)
        5:08.85 (35.45)     5:43.42 (34.57)                                        
  8 Spence, Lauren            18 John Carroll-LE      5:32.74   x5:43.95  
                  30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)     1:38.25 (34.60)     2:13.04 (34.79)
        2:48.01 (34.97)     3:23.16 (35.15)     3:58.49 (35.33)     4:34.25 (35.76)
        5:09.20 (34.95)     5:43.95 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sriubas, Erik N           18 John Carroll-LE      4:52.36    4:50.82    9  
                  27.35       56.52 (29.17)     1:26.19 (29.67)     1:55.61 (29.42)
        2:24.49 (28.88)     2:53.73 (29.24)     3:23.37 (29.64)     3:52.79 (29.42)
        4:22.26 (29.47)     4:50.82 (28.56)                                        
  2 Mudry, Nick D             18 John Carroll-LE           NT    4:56.20    4  
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)     1:26.77 (30.20)     1:57.29 (30.52)
        2:27.79 (30.50)     2:58.33 (30.54)     3:28.75 (30.42)     3:58.13 (29.38)
        4:27.97 (29.84)     4:56.20 (28.23)                                        
  3 Backer, Will H            19 Case Western-OH           NT    4:56.21    3  
                  27.21       57.05 (29.84)     1:27.46 (30.41)     1:57.76 (30.30)
        2:27.95 (30.19)     2:58.00 (30.05)     3:27.88 (29.88)     3:58.26 (30.38)
        4:28.28 (30.02)     4:56.21 (27.93)                                        
  4 Rancilio, Ben L           19 John Carroll-LE      5:03.59    4:56.37    2  
                  27.56       57.24 (29.68)     1:27.50 (30.26)     1:57.62 (30.12)
        2:27.85 (30.23)     2:58.13 (30.28)     3:27.90 (29.77)     3:57.94 (30.04)
        4:27.48 (29.54)     4:56.37 (28.89)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Xander L        18 Case Western-OH           NT    4:57.00    1  
                  27.44       56.69 (29.25)     1:26.59 (29.90)     1:56.85 (30.26)
        2:27.61 (30.76)     2:58.46 (30.85)     3:29.06 (30.60)     3:59.61 (30.55)
        4:29.08 (29.47)     4:57.00 (27.92)                                        
  6 Chignell, Connor L        18 Case Western-OH           NT    4:58.16  
                  27.61       57.56 (29.95)     1:28.14 (30.58)     1:58.27 (30.13)
        2:28.35 (30.08)     2:58.61 (30.26)     3:28.83 (30.22)     3:59.30 (30.47)
        4:29.84 (30.54)     4:58.16 (28.32)                                        
  7 Christensen, Justin R     18 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:02.18  
                  27.63       57.38 (29.75)     1:27.30 (29.92)     1:57.58 (30.28)
        2:28.01 (30.43)     2:58.78 (30.77)     3:29.38 (30.60)     4:00.56 (31.18)
        4:31.72 (31.16)     5:02.18 (30.46)                                        
  8 Pietsch, Matthew K        19 John Carroll-LE      5:06.48   x5:14.85  
                  27.70       58.09 (30.39)     1:29.42 (31.33)     2:01.37 (31.95)
        2:33.25 (31.88)     3:05.19 (31.94)     3:37.52 (32.33)     4:10.59 (33.07)
        4:42.76 (32.17)     5:14.85 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna K             19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.71    9  
                  28.59     1:00.71 (32.12)                                        
  2 Yang, Erica K             18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.28    4  
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)                                        
  3 Vale, Tori R              20 John Carroll-LE      1:02.58    1:01.84    3  
                  28.81     1:01.84 (33.03)                                        
  4 Halapchuk, Rachel L       18 John Carroll-LE      1:02.08    1:01.86    2  
                  28.58     1:01.86 (33.28)                                        
  5 Hill, CJ J                19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.99    1  
                  29.94     1:02.99 (33.05)                                        
  6 Yoos, Emily J             22 John Carroll-LE      1:03.30    1:03.39  
                  30.03     1:03.39 (33.36)                                        
  7 Bohan, Ynyra T            18 John Carroll-LE      1:02.24   x1:04.11  
                  30.12     1:04.11 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Forrest C       20 John Carroll-LE        52.64      52.06    9  
                  24.44       52.06 (27.62)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Liam K         18 John Carroll-LE        51.43      52.09    4  
                  24.63       52.09 (27.46)                                        
  3 Borisov, Tolik A          18 Case Western-OH           NT      52.85    3  
                  24.45       52.85 (28.40)                                        
  4 Woerner, Jakob A          20 Case Western-OH           NT      53.67    2  
                  25.32       53.67 (28.35)                                        
  5 Clough, Michael J         20 Case Western-OH           NT      54.60    1  
                  25.27       54.60 (29.33)                                        
  6 Farr, Jake C              18 John Carroll-LE        58.12      55.75  
                  26.45       55.75 (29.30)                                        
  7 Claxton, Gavin R          18 John Carroll-LE        57.19     x56.09  
                  26.05       56.09 (30.04)                                        
  8 Hostetler, Mathias J      19 Case Western-OH           NT     x58.15  
                  26.70       58.15 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Hailey A         19 Case Western-OH           NP     210.75    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuzik, Cassiel S          19 Case Western-OH           NP     246.30    9  
  2 Lausin, Jack              20 John Carroll-LE       191.62     183.75    4  
  3 Gartley, Thomas W         19 Case Western-OH           NP     149.47    3  
  4 Martin, Sam E             18 Case Western-OH           NP     147.07    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledrick, Gwyn M           20 John Carroll-LE      2:15.19    2:09.97    9  
                  28.66     1:02.51 (33.85)     1:38.91 (36.40)     2:09.97 (31.06)
  2 Pritchett, Maria T        18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:10.15    4  
                  28.30     1:01.36 (33.06)     1:40.26 (38.90)     2:10.15 (29.89)
  3 Picchione, Olivia G       21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:16.80    3  
                  28.99     1:04.33 (35.34)     1:44.81 (40.48)     2:16.80 (31.99)
  4 Ver Voort, Julia R        21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:17.42    2  
                  29.38     1:05.46 (36.08)     1:45.59 (40.13)     2:17.42 (31.83)
  5 Taekman, Sarah A          21 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:20.86  
                  30.35     1:08.19 (37.84)     1:48.00 (39.81)     2:20.86 (32.86)
  6 Bohan, Ynyra T            18 John Carroll-LE      2:28.06    2:23.95    1  
                  30.77     1:09.11 (38.34)     1:50.83 (41.72)     2:23.95 (33.12)
  7 Avenir, Katelin L         19 John Carroll-LE      2:23.99    2:28.67  
                  33.16     1:11.75 (38.59)     1:55.41 (43.66)     2:28.67 (33.26)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Adam C              19 John Carroll-LE      2:02.75    1:57.68    9  
                  25.25       56.33 (31.08)     1:29.71 (33.38)     1:57.68 (27.97)
  2 Twomey, Sean P            20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:58.76    4  
                  25.78       56.61 (30.83)     1:30.51 (33.90)     1:58.76 (28.25)
  3 Barclay, Kyle W           20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.81    3  
                  25.81       56.94 (31.13)     1:32.55 (35.61)     2:01.81 (29.26)
  4 Cavanaugh, Patrick R      18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:02.55    2  
                  26.24       58.22 (31.98)     1:33.77 (35.55)     2:02.55 (28.78)
  5 Beck, Mason M             21 John Carroll-LE      2:04.67    2:04.75    1  
                  27.53     1:03.12 (35.59)     1:37.09 (33.97)     2:04.75 (27.66)
  6 Mudry, Nick D             18 John Carroll-LE      2:02.27    2:04.90  
                  27.36       59.25 (31.89)     1:35.01 (35.76)     2:04.90 (29.89)
  7 Pierre, Jimmy J           21 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:04.96  
                  26.97       59.45 (32.48)     1:36.47 (37.02)     2:04.96 (28.49)
  8 Kaiser, Joe J             19 John Carroll-LE      2:05.37   x2:06.52  
                  27.33     1:00.38 (33.05)     1:35.87 (35.49)     2:06.52 (30.65)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:40.90   11  
     1) Rupert, Daniella M 19           2) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 20         
     3) Pritchett, Maria T 18           4) Krueger, Sarah A 19            
                  25.81       50.32 (24.51)     1:16.32 (26.00)     1:40.90 (24.58)
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:42.27    1:43.73    4  
     1) Panus, Maddie 18                2) Dolce, Maddie R 21             
     3) Yoos, Emily J 22                4) Hamilton, Gwyneth L 18         
                  26.36       52.26 (25.90)     1:17.95 (25.69)     1:43.73 (25.78)
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:44.85    2  
     1) Shearer, Shelbi T 22            2) Vale, Tori R 20                
     3) Lynch, Ashley N 18              4) Talamo, Olivia 20              
                  26.27       52.60 (26.33)     1:18.98 (26.38)     1:44.85 (25.87)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:45.41  
     1) Reese, Rhiannon F 21            2) Halsdorfer, Abby K 18          
     3) Moton, Kelly R 19               4) Toppari, Emili E 20            
                  26.45       53.08 (26.63)     1:19.78 (26.70)     1:45.41 (25.63)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:46.02  
     1) Yang, Erica K 18                2) Mason, Julie E 18              
     3) Michel, Laila S 18              4) McDyer, Libby A 18             
                  26.58       53.67 (27.09)     1:19.82 (26.15)     1:46.02 (26.20)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT   x1:46.73  
     1) Wnek, Paige S 20                2) Halapchuk, Rachel L 18         
     3) Scherger, Hope E 20             4) Connell, Elsie C 19            
                  27.27       52.84 (25.57)     1:19.11 (26.27)     1:46.73 (27.62)
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x1:51.62  
     1) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 20     2) Eggers, Mary D 19              
     3) Sept, Corri E 21                4) Ngu, Jackie S 20               
                  27.48       55.54 (28.06)     1:24.18 (28.64)     1:51.62 (27.44)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:25.47    1:25.99   11  
     1) Heller, Michael T 19            2) Fishel, Westin 20              
     3) Farr, Jake C 18                 4) Ramsey, Matthew W 21           
                  21.88       43.44 (21.56)     1:05.22 (21.78)     1:25.99 (20.77)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:26.50    4  
     1) Bryant, Will J 18               2) Borisov, Tolik A 18            
     3) Gilbert, Ryan A 20              4) Tecson, Calvin R 20            
                  22.48       44.13 (21.65)     1:05.95 (21.82)     1:26.50 (20.55)
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:29.31    2  
     1) O'Neill, Aidan C 18             2) Folan, Patrick A 21            
     3) Soules, Chris 21                4) Campbell, Forrest C 20         
                  22.69       45.30 (22.61)     1:07.70 (22.40)     1:29.31 (21.61)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:30.59  
     1) Wible, Neil A 19                2) Smith, Andrew Q 18             
     3) Weinman, Dakota E 20            4) Pierre, Jimmy J 21             
                  22.51       44.82 (22.31)     1:06.85 (22.03)     1:30.59 (23.74)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:32.93  
     1) Chignell, Connor L 18           2) Brown, Seth R 19               
     3) Park, Ethan K 18                4) Lemley, Christopher D 20       
                  23.18       46.08 (22.90)     1:09.86 (23.78)     1:32.93 (23.07)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT   x1:32.95  
     1) Rymers, Derek M 21              2) Rhodes, Billy J 22             
     3) Rancilio, Ben L 19              4) Gainous, Evan M 20             
                  23.82       47.37 (23.55)     1:09.96 (22.59)     1:32.95 (22.99)
  7 John Carroll University-LE  'D'                        NT   x1:35.35  
     1) Nucerino, Alexander 21          2) O'Meara, Michael P 21          
     3) Pietsch, Matthew K 19           4) Simoes, Jonathan E 18          
                  24.60       48.18 (23.58)     1:12.52 (24.34)     1:35.35 (22.83)
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x1:39.47  
     1) Hostetler, Mathias J 19         2) Rose, Eli S 21                 
     3) Callithen, Nathan A 20          4) Schiml, Michael N 19           
                  24.99       50.14 (25.15)     1:14.90 (24.76)     1:39.47 (24.57)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      198   2. John Carroll University              91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. John Carroll University             170   2. Case Western Reserve Universit      128