Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/7/2019 07:27 PM
            2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:35.76   12/4/2014 Gannon University, GU   -LE                
                         M Summers, S Lazenby, E Nottingham, M Lydic       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:38.48    1:35.81   64  
     1) Kopacko, Katelyn SR             2) Daiger, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR             4) Scheu, Makayla FR              
       23.32    24.40    24.16    23.93                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:40.31    1:36.10   56  
     1) Rupert, Daniella SO             2) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR           
     3) Pritchett, Maria FR             4) Krueger, Sarah SO              
       24.88    23.21    24.36    23.65                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:42.75    1:38.85   54  
     1) Likins, Molly SO                2) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR         
     3) Brown, Brooke JR                4) Bowers, Anne JR                
       24.43    24.65    24.53    25.24                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:44.78    1:40.48   52  
     1) Ver Voort, Julia SR             2) Toppari, Emili SO              
     3) McDyer, Libby FR                4) Michel, Laila FR               
       25.30    25.19    25.23    24.76                                    
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:43.06    1:40.91   50  
     1) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR          2) Peregrini, Kendall JR          
     3) Cade, Sydney FR                 4) Roscoe, Rachel SO              
       25.18    25.42    25.96    24.35                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:44.39    1:41.04   48  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia SO            2) Gyurke, Maggie JR              
     3) Collins, Lindsey SO             4) Pichola, Elise SR              
       25.23    25.61    24.94    25.26                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:43.21    1:41.50   46  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR               2) Horvath, Baylee FR             
     3) Jones, Abby SR                  4) Russell, Emily SR              
       25.86    25.27    24.73    25.64                                    
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:46.51    1:41.59   44  
     1) Maag, Carol FR                  2) Murphy, Kate JR                
     3) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR     4) Gross, Megan SR                
       25.93    25.08    25.49    25.09                                    
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:45.47    1:42.29   40  
     1) Grant, Gabbie FR                2) Lubinski, Megan SO             
     3) Taylor, Marissa JR              4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
       26.48    24.75    25.39    25.67                                    
 10 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:46.05    1:44.76   34  
     1) Drager, Erika SO                2) Ellesin, Nichol FR             
     3) Costanzo, Emily FR              4) Schuller, Lexi FR              
       26.35    26.12    26.82    25.47                                    
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:50.01    1:45.02   32  
     1) Stuart, Kyley SR                2) Leatherwood, Abby JR           
     3) Shaw, Lauren SO                 4) Starkey, Shelby FR             
       26.73    25.99    26.53    25.77                                    
 12 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'A'                     1:50.75    1:46.32   30  
     1) Clemson, Mikaela JR             2) Griffin, Madison FR            
     3) Monaghan, Abby FR               4) Lyden, Lizzy FR                
       25.61    27.38    25.98    27.35                                    
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:47.16    1:46.39   28  
     1) Peace, Caitlyn SR               2) Kinkead, Courtney SR           
     3) Lapson, Carinna SO              4) Routch, Megan SO               
       26.38    26.47    27.24    26.30                                    
 14 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'B'                     1:55.55    1:51.69   26  
     1) Herrera-Tapia, Loana JR         2) Arledge, Lily FR               
     3) Berardinelli, Kacey FR          4) Allen, Kristin SR              
       27.83    27.36    29.30    27.20                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:23.44  11/29/2018 Gannon University, GU-LE                   
                         B Benedict, L Engel, A Collins, J Ekas            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:26.50    1:23.78   64  
     1) Tecson, Calvin SO               2) Gilbert, Ryan SO               
     3) Smith, Andrew FR                4) Bryant, Will FR                
       20.78    21.02    21.20    20.78                                    
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.83    1:24.85   56  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR                2) McCabe, Trevor SO              
     3) Sorrick, Blaine JR              4) Musselman, Jake SO             
       21.00    21.23    21.63    20.99                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:28.66    1:25.28   54  
     1) Wible, Neil SO                  2) Borisov, Tolik FR              
     3) Patterson, Campbell FR          4) Schoenig, Nick SO              
       21.73    20.90    21.29    21.36                                    
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:27.08    1:25.40   52  
     1) Kinney, Ted FR                  2) Bradford, Nick SR              
     3) Kocher, Michael JR              4) Bangert, Jack JR               
       21.12    21.00    21.77    21.51                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:26.58    1:25.54   50  
     1) Palochak, Logan SR              2) Regovich, Brian SO             
     3) Silver, Mark JR                 4) Tondra, Jason FR               
       21.81    21.22    21.69    20.82                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:31.06    1:26.76   48  
     1) Schopen, Trey SR                2) Foss, Wyatt JR                 
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Schultz, Robert SO             
       21.79    21.83    21.83    21.31                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:28.52    1:27.25   46  
     1) DeLano, Justin SO               2) Kessler, Jack SO               
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                  4) Brady, Dillon FR               
       22.14    21.61    21.84    21.66                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:32.07    1:28.11   44  
     1) Groehl, Ryan SR                 2) Lewandowski, Mike SO           
     3) Kogucki, Ian FR                 4) Randall, Logan FR              
       22.17    21.88    22.49    21.57                                    
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:29.25    1:28.61   40  
     1) Williams, Nathan FR             2) Labianco, Jeff SO              
     3) Kee, Noah SR                    4) Ellsworth, Cole SR             
       22.50    21.89    22.08    22.14                                    
 10 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:32.69    1:29.71   34  
     1) Certuche, Richard FR            2) Frederick, Noah SR             
     3) Morgan, Kevin FR                4) Dorobish, Cole FR              
       23.46    22.09    22.22    21.94                                    
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:31.31    1:30.37   32  
     1) MacMurdo, Kevin SO              2) Gordon, Charles SO             
     3) Lanterman, Mark FR              4) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
       22.74    22.68    22.04    22.91                                    
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:33.26    1:30.52   30  
     1) Shanahan, Jim JR                2) Golovan, Noah FR               
     3) Fox, Noah FR                    4) Samuelson, Eli SR              
       22.97    22.27    22.86    22.42                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 5:01.59        2004 Elizabeth Roesch, COW                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halsdorfer, Abby          FR Case Western-OH      5:09.77    5:05.52   32  
      27.49   30.00   30.56   30.80   31.10   31.24   31.26   31.36
      31.38   30.33                                                
  2 Pearson, JoJo             FR Case Western-OH      5:12.23    5:07.54   28  
      28.87   30.80   30.96   31.36   31.12   30.97   31.03   31.49
      30.88   30.06                                                
  3 Smith, Paige              FR Edinboro-MA          5:19.16    5:16.61   27  
      27.54   30.24   31.21   31.95   32.32   32.71   33.05   33.07
      32.74   31.78                                                
  4 Kacmarek, Nell            SR Wooster-LE           5:22.16    5:19.35   26  
      28.14   30.99   31.63   32.43   32.67   32.76   32.99   32.96
      32.67   32.11                                                
  5 Whitman, Madison          JR Wooster-LE           5:23.43    5:21.98   25  
      28.83   31.61   32.18   32.36   32.72   32.77   32.90   33.25
      32.84   32.52                                                
  6 Schuller, Lexi            FR Mount Union-LE       5:25.44    5:25.14   24  
      28.38   31.66   32.98   32.99   33.50   34.05   33.81   33.63
      32.95   31.19                                                
  7 Miller, Kara              JR Edinboro-MA          5:23.88    5:25.24   23  
      28.87   31.04   32.30   32.94   33.60   33.60   33.70   33.71
      33.12   32.36                                                
  8 Taylor, Marissa           JR ONU-OH               5:19.31    5:29.74   22  
      28.88   31.72   32.88   33.47   33.73   34.17   33.95   33.59
      34.26   33.09                                                
B - Final
  9 Landry, Callie            SO Mount Union-LE       5:26.17    5:20.11   20  
      29.17   31.85   32.30   32.67   32.27   32.30   32.32   32.72
      32.56   31.95                                                
 10 Wetmore, Kay              FR Wooster-LE           5:27.31    5:23.49   17  
      28.62   31.83   32.62   32.92   32.79   33.20   33.16   33.43
      33.19   31.73                                                
 11 Picchione, Sienna         SR Case Western-OH      5:29.98    5:23.68   16  
      28.70   32.24   32.62   32.51   33.05   32.99   33.43   33.16
      33.07   31.91                                                
 12 Gfroerer, Stephanie       SO Edinboro-MA          5:31.38    5:29.59   15  
      28.85   31.22   32.42   33.08   33.40   33.97   34.58   34.48
      34.43   33.16                                                
 13 Spann, Marcy              SR Mount Union-LE       5:30.16    5:29.76   14  
      29.34   32.71   33.25   33.58   33.84   33.74   33.97   33.66
      33.74   31.93                                                
 14 Peregrini, Kendall        JR Edinboro-MA          5:28.30    5:30.50   13  
      28.84   32.23   32.71   33.44   33.76   33.96   34.58   34.30
      34.16   32.52                                                
 15 Routch, Megan             SO Westminster-MA       5:27.12    5:32.01   12  
      29.74   33.09   34.03   33.94   33.48   34.12   33.76   33.96
      33.35   32.54                                                
 16 Muckleroy, Molly          SO Mount Union-LE       5:30.81    5:34.59   11  
      29.44   33.00   33.76   34.07   34.17   34.34   34.55   34.41
      34.07   32.78                                                
C - Final
 17 Ptashnik, Kate            SO Case Western-OH      5:33.63    5:26.31    9  
      29.21   32.84   33.06   33.62   33.37   33.03   33.35   33.01
      32.28   32.54                                                
 18 Sells, Kera               JR Wooster-LE           5:31.40    5:28.06    7  
      29.62   32.09   32.76   33.58   33.42   32.89   33.32   33.79
      33.91   32.68                                                
 19 Grinevich, Sasha          FR Case Western-OH      5:35.09    5:29.58    6  
      29.66   32.42   33.28   33.17   33.57   33.67   33.85   33.65
      33.93   32.38                                                
 20 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH      5:40.89    5:32.72    5  
      29.56   32.96   34.16   34.75   34.73   34.43   33.70   33.44
      32.97   32.02                                                
 21 Andrulonis, Melia         SR Edinboro-MA          5:35.18    5:34.16    4  
      28.42   32.51   33.44   34.44   34.24   34.58   34.53   34.81
      34.05   33.14                                                
 22 Mummert, Lauren           FR LOCK-AM              5:35.71    5:34.35    3  
      29.69   32.37   33.45   33.90   34.31   34.00   34.35   34.17
      34.25   33.86                                                
 23 Katterle, Karli           SO ONU-OH               5:34.90    5:39.75    2  
      30.67   33.63   34.01   34.45   34.57   34.77   34.70   34.83
      34.48   33.64                                                
 24 Schlegel, Kate            SO Wooster-LE           5:39.93    5:39.97    1  
      30.10   32.70   33.99   34.62   34.76   35.22   35.12   35.03
      34.66   33.77                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 5:01.59        2004 Elizabeth Roesch, COW                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsdorfer, Abby          FR Case Western-OH      5:17.37    5:09.77  
      27.89   29.96   30.71   31.09   31.34   31.70   31.77   31.90
      32.19   31.22                                                
  2 Pearson, JoJo             FR Case Western-OH      5:27.86    5:12.23  
      28.82   30.88   31.19   31.42   31.52   31.62   32.02   31.94
      31.98   30.84                                                
  3 Smith, Paige              FR Edinboro-MA          5:22.66    5:19.16  
      27.88   31.12   32.34   32.33   32.67   33.17   33.04   33.08
      32.95   30.58                                                
  4 Taylor, Marissa           JR ONU-OH               5:33.96    5:19.31  
      28.08   31.19   32.36   32.69   32.72   32.92   33.28   33.56
      32.26   30.25                                                
  5 Kacmarek, Nell            SR Wooster-LE           5:28.68    5:22.16  
      28.66   31.17   32.05   32.45   32.76   32.84   32.90   33.29
      33.35   32.69                                                
  6 Whitman, Madison          JR Wooster-LE           5:33.22    5:23.43  
      28.98   31.75   32.23   32.79   32.72   32.65   33.34   33.67
      33.03   32.27                                                
  7 Miller, Kara              JR Edinboro-MA          5:39.70    5:23.88  
      29.38   31.49   32.54   32.75   33.34   33.47   33.52   33.29
      32.27   31.83                                                
  8 Schuller, Lexi            FR Mount Union-LE       5:32.94    5:25.44  
      28.48   31.88   32.87   33.47   33.67   33.78   33.51   33.61
      32.95   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landry, Callie            SO Mount Union-LE       5:34.70    5:26.17  
      28.28   30.80   31.76   32.64   33.09   33.03   33.51   34.26
      34.47   34.33                                                
 10 Routch, Megan             SO Westminster-MA       5:34.52    5:27.12  
      29.43   32.35   33.30   33.48   33.44   33.07   32.95   33.45
      33.11   32.54                                                
 11 Wetmore, Kay              FR Wooster-LE           5:29.94    5:27.31  
      28.48   31.72   32.56   33.09   33.25   33.42   33.76   33.71
      33.67   33.65                                                
 12 Peregrini, Kendall        JR Edinboro-MA          5:35.43    5:28.30  
      28.88   31.67   32.29   32.79   33.58   33.75   34.18   34.58
      33.80   32.78                                                
 13 Picchione, Sienna         SR Case Western-OH      5:35.74    5:29.98  
      28.73   32.00   32.86   33.18   33.22   33.42   34.07   34.28
      34.66   33.56                                                
 14 Spann, Marcy              SR Mount Union-LE       5:50.30    5:30.16  
      29.31   32.70   33.76   33.69   33.48   33.57   33.74   33.69
      33.38   32.84                                                
 15 Muckleroy, Molly          SO Mount Union-LE       5:54.65    5:30.81  
      29.31   32.38   33.30   33.76   33.92   34.41   33.93   34.06
      33.41   32.33                                                
 16 Gfroerer, Stephanie       SO Edinboro-MA          5:44.10    5:31.38  
      28.83   31.81   32.53   33.54   33.82   34.02   34.47   34.35
      34.48   33.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sells, Kera               JR Wooster-LE           5:47.33    5:31.40  
      30.08   32.00   33.58   33.83   34.20   33.21   33.69   34.44
      33.76   32.61                                                
 18 Ptashnik, Kate            SO Case Western-OH      5:35.75    5:33.63  
      28.70   32.11   33.09   33.59   33.96   34.47   34.64   34.62
      34.71   33.74                                                
 19 Katterle, Karli           SO ONU-OH               5:41.27    5:34.90  
      29.95   33.11   33.81   34.04   33.98   34.28   34.36   34.29
      33.86   33.22                                                
 20 Bowers, Marissa           SO Westminster-MA       5:35.35    5:34.99  
      29.86   33.24   34.02   33.89   33.84   34.34   34.55   35.04
      34.66   31.55                                                
 21 Grinevich, Sasha          FR Case Western-OH      5:37.19    5:35.09  
      29.25   32.08   33.25   33.84   34.21   34.50   34.59   34.58
      34.78   34.01                                                
 22 Andrulonis, Melia         SR Edinboro-MA          5:48.44    5:35.18  
      28.88   32.90   34.02   34.40   34.34   34.19   34.86   34.67
      34.50   32.42                                                
 23 Mummert, Lauren           FR LOCK-AM              5:43.60    5:35.71  
      29.54   32.45   33.77   34.69   34.45   34.29   34.29   34.33
      34.34   33.56                                                
 24 Schlegel, Kate            SO Wooster-LE           6:01.96    5:39.93  
      30.38   32.97   34.22   34.27   34.98   34.87   34.71   34.62
      34.79   34.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH      5:44.95    5:40.89  
      29.67   32.94   34.70   34.87   34.68   34.91   34.71   35.36
      34.99   34.06                                                
 26 Ferguson, Madeleine       SR Wooster-LE           5:46.11    5:43.66  
      31.27   33.36   34.24   34.11   34.78   35.17   35.67   35.16
      35.32   34.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fikse, Sara               SR Wooster-LE           5:57.03    5:50.31  
      30.79   34.38   35.05   35.53   35.83   35.81   35.68   36.22
      36.01   35.01                                                
 28 Moran, Tori               SO Mount Union-LE       5:59.69    5:51.10  
      34.00   35.30   36.34   36.13   36.19   36.03   36.35   34.83
      34.28   31.65                                                
 29 Bossaert, Emma            SO Wooster-LE           6:01.90    5:51.52  
      29.81   33.05   34.20   35.33   36.08   36.82   36.87   37.20
    1:12.16                                                        
 30 Herrera-Tapia, Loana      JR LOCK-AM              6:09.43    5:52.88  
      30.82   34.47   35.59   35.88   35.73   35.59   36.06   36.66
      36.90   35.18                                                
 31 Drobka, Brittney          SO Westminster-MA       5:57.42    5:53.92  
      31.45   33.74   35.08   35.50   36.08   35.89   35.94   37.44
      37.23   35.57                                                
 32 Loup, Kandace             JR LOCK-AM              6:02.08    5:57.20  
      31.92   34.84   36.05   36.86   36.57   36.42   36.84   36.60
      36.51   34.59                                                
 33 Fernandes, Naomi          FR Wooster-LE           6:18.70    6:02.06  
      33.24   35.61   36.61   36.41   36.77   36.56   36.95   36.88
      36.72   36.31                                                
 34 Burrows, Amber            SR Westminster-MA       6:06.06    6:08.41  
      32.33   36.30   37.11   37.30   37.83   38.13   37.81   37.13
      37.67   36.80                                                
 35 Rasdall, Teagan           FR ONU-OH               6:21.80    6:09.26  
      33.26   36.24   37.62   38.51   37.79   38.16   38.02   37.81
      36.14   35.71                                                
 36 Strohmenger, Megan        FR Westminster-MA       6:19.20    6:12.59  
      31.30   35.67   37.57   37.70   37.90   38.26   38.85   38.78
      38.65   37.91                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:32.10   12/4/2008 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheib, Brett             SO Mount Union-LE       4:42.37    4:40.73   32  
      25.33   27.98   28.26   28.51   28.66   29.05   28.78   28.77
      28.56   26.83                                                
  2 Backer, Will              SO Case Western-OH      4:53.25    4:45.60   28  
      25.95   28.54   29.18   29.32   29.42   29.39   28.70   28.98
      28.68   27.44                                                
  3 Christensen, Justin       FR Case Western-OH      4:48.31    4:45.73   27  
      26.13   27.93   28.47   28.73   28.77   29.02   29.23   29.32
      29.44   28.69                                                
  4 Ellsworth, Cole           SR Mount Union-LE       4:49.82    4:47.26   26  
      25.88   28.47   28.39   29.16   29.42   29.58   29.37   29.39
      29.50   28.10                                                
  5 Guerrero, Xander          FR Case Western-OH      4:54.14    4:47.94   25  
      26.44   28.30   28.79   28.91   29.35   29.67   29.64   29.62
      29.27   27.95                                                
  6 DunLany, Aaron            SR Westminster-MA       4:48.49    4:51.67   24  
      25.78   28.70   28.80   29.16   29.71   29.51   29.84   30.39
      30.18   29.60                                                
  7 Chignell, Connor          FR Case Western-OH      4:48.60    4:52.27   23  
      26.06   28.53   29.03   29.36   29.43   29.48   29.47   30.20
      30.56   30.15                                                
  8 Regovich, Brian           SO Mount Union-LE       4:57.27    4:56.87   22  
      25.47   29.02   29.41   29.92   30.34   30.34   30.73   30.60
      31.24   29.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH      5:02.20    4:56.26   20  
      25.79   28.53   29.30   30.47   31.20   30.85   30.79   30.66
      30.30   28.37                                                
 10 Kresl, Kyle               SO Mount Union-LE       4:59.74    4:59.21   17  
      27.89   30.19   30.63   30.27   30.18   30.75   30.64   30.53
      29.91   28.22                                                
 11 Brzozowski, Brenden       FR Edinboro-MA          5:01.62    5:02.38   16  
      26.91   29.95   30.31   30.19   30.85   31.01   31.14   31.35
      30.57   30.10                                                
 12 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH               5:05.72    5:04.68   15  
      27.00   30.50   30.81   31.00   30.76   30.70   31.16   31.33
      31.10   30.32                                                
 13 Spinola, Aidan            FR Mount Union-LE       5:04.91    5:04.81   14  
      27.19   29.72   30.59   31.07   31.35   31.10   31.21   31.20
      31.19   30.19                                                
 14 Walton, Chris             SO ONU-OH               5:08.48    5:08.08   13  
      27.47   30.66   31.25   31.14   31.42   31.90   31.71   31.60
      31.14   29.79                                                
 15 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE       5:07.63    5:08.70   12  
      26.18   29.55   30.07   30.80   31.61   31.79   31.94   32.37
      32.77   31.62                                                
 16 Dankle, Caleb             SO Edinboro-MA          5:12.91    5:12.36   11  
      28.15   31.13   31.47   32.29   32.31   31.85   31.95   31.63
      31.56   30.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Donatelli, Nathan         SR ONU-OH               5:17.58    5:00.40    9  
      27.16   29.93   30.01   30.03   30.67   30.61   30.26   30.85
      30.89   29.99                                                
 18 Park, Ethan               FR Case Western-OH      5:14.49    5:09.92    7  
      27.34   30.74   31.19   31.69   31.96   31.90   31.38   31.21
      31.52   30.99                                                
 19 Kallaur, Constantine      SO Westminster-MA       5:14.62    5:11.83    6  
      27.34   30.71   31.86   31.91   31.47   31.50   31.63   32.56
      31.44   31.41                                                
 20 Alten, Trent              JR Mount Union-LE       5:19.51    5:14.99    5  
      26.76   30.23   30.95   31.62   32.45   33.08   33.02   33.28
      33.21   30.39                                                
 21 MacMurdo, Kevin           SO Westminster-MA       5:18.44    5:15.40    4  
      28.13   31.20   32.00   32.80   32.84   32.54   32.61   32.20
      31.15   29.93                                                
 22 Ranallo, Rob              SR Mount Union-LE       5:20.28    5:19.57    3  
      27.38   30.52   31.52   32.34   32.72   32.77   33.05   33.07
      33.72   32.48                                                
 23 Lindsey, Brock            FR Westminster-MA       5:26.07    5:26.71    2  
      28.25   31.29   32.94   33.21   33.15   33.42   33.65   33.81
      33.88   33.11                                                
 24 Nucerino, Samuel          FR Mount Union-LE       5:26.23    5:34.13    1  
      29.14   32.46   33.22   33.58   33.13   33.96 1:09.92   34.70
      34.02                                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:32.10   12/4/2008 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheib, Brett             SO Mount Union-LE       4:48.40    4:42.37  
      25.36   27.97   28.10   28.54   28.71   28.89   29.47   29.07
      28.73   27.53                                                
  2 Christensen, Justin       FR Case Western-OH      5:02.18    4:48.31  
      26.81   28.57   29.07   29.53   29.18   29.12   29.10   29.17
      29.15   28.61                                                
  3 DunLany, Aaron            SR Westminster-MA       5:13.11    4:48.49  
      25.47   27.61   27.85   29.10   29.70   29.27   29.50   29.65
      30.55   29.79                                                
  4 Chignell, Connor          FR Case Western-OH      4:58.16    4:48.60  
      25.66   28.04   28.75   28.80   29.12   28.86   29.81   30.46
      30.39   28.71                                                
  5 Ellsworth, Cole           SR Mount Union-LE       4:55.58    4:49.82  
      25.14   27.14   28.27   29.03   29.57   29.69   29.99   30.68
      30.67   29.64                                                
  6 Backer, Will              SO Case Western-OH      4:56.21    4:53.25  
      26.33   28.78   29.40   29.59   29.75   29.68   30.07   30.13
      29.97   29.55                                                
  7 Guerrero, Xander          FR Case Western-OH      4:57.00    4:54.14  
      26.12   28.29   28.90   29.31   29.27   30.04   30.45   30.55
      30.77   30.44                                                
  8 Regovich, Brian           SO Mount Union-LE       5:03.55    4:57.27  
      25.12   27.71   28.82   30.02   30.32   30.64   30.92   31.37
      31.77   30.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kresl, Kyle               SO Mount Union-LE       5:02.79    4:59.74  
      27.25   29.72   30.28   30.14   30.72   30.38   30.93   30.98
      30.45   28.89                                                
 10 Brzozowski, Brenden       FR Edinboro-MA          5:18.61    5:01.62  
      27.14   30.74   30.84   31.28   30.74   30.53   30.54   30.47
      29.92   29.42                                                
 11 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH      5:30.36    5:02.20  
      26.12   29.30   30.33   30.67   31.23   31.09   31.70   31.25
      30.80   29.71                                                
 12 Spinola, Aidan            FR Mount Union-LE       5:17.01    5:04.91  
      26.98   29.42   30.65   30.91   30.93   31.21   31.41   31.95
      31.19   30.26                                                
 13 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH               5:13.92    5:05.72  
      26.93   29.96   30.58   31.30   30.78   31.32   31.17   31.00
      31.70   30.98                                                
 14 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE       5:18.71    5:07.63  
      26.56   29.30   30.18   31.08   31.78   32.12   32.02   32.39
      31.67   30.53                                                
 15 Walton, Chris             SO ONU-OH               5:10.41    5:08.48  
      26.89   30.10   30.67   31.02   31.48   31.67   32.00   32.32
      31.78   30.55                                                
 16 Dankle, Caleb             SO Edinboro-MA          5:20.86    5:12.91  
      27.36   30.53   31.35   32.07   32.15   31.97   31.98   32.19
      31.83   31.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Ethan               FR Case Western-OH      5:08.73    5:14.49  
      27.67   30.31   30.68   31.81   31.69   32.26   31.94   32.34
      33.00   32.79                                                
 18 Kallaur, Constantine      SO Westminster-MA       5:24.88    5:14.62  
      26.84   30.49   31.02   32.12   31.96   32.52   31.93   32.98
      32.60   32.16                                                
 19 Donatelli, Nathan         SR ONU-OH               5:16.08    5:17.58  
      26.52   30.38   30.48   31.08   32.09   32.79   33.48   33.63
      34.06   33.07                                                
 20 MacMurdo, Kevin           SO Westminster-MA       5:24.34    5:18.44  
      27.73   30.49   31.79   32.83   32.61   33.06   33.20   33.15
      32.53   31.05                                                
 21 Alten, Trent              JR Mount Union-LE       5:25.41    5:19.51  
      26.18   29.76   31.10   32.40   33.31   33.27   33.75   34.05
      33.52   32.17                                                
 22 Ranallo, Rob              SR Mount Union-LE       5:43.39    5:20.28  
      27.53   30.34   31.40   32.20   33.08   32.54   32.95   33.81
      34.05   32.38                                                
 23 Lindsey, Brock            FR Westminster-MA       5:27.72    5:26.07  
      28.12   31.09   32.10   32.90   33.08   33.37   33.48   33.93
      34.39   33.61                                                
 24 Nucerino, Samuel          FR Mount Union-LE       5:35.45    5:26.23  
      28.76   31.78   32.91   32.48   33.24   33.31   33.66   33.53
      33.80   32.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perrott, Jordan           FR Case Western-OH      5:38.81    5:41.26  
      28.93   32.72   33.42   34.19   34.88   34.95   35.26   36.19
      36.06   34.66                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:05.60     12/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminister            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            SR Edinboro-MA          2:07.59    2:06.17   32  
      26.93   32.12   36.40   30.72                                
  2 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH      2:08.10    2:07.21   28  
      27.26   32.10   37.54   30.31                                
  3 Moton, Kelly              SO Case Western-OH      2:12.19    2:11.14   27  
      29.18   34.50   36.46   31.00                                
  4 Picchione, Olivia         SR Case Western-OH      2:14.37    2:12.48   26  
      27.99   33.79   39.21   31.49                                
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    JR Case Western-OH      2:14.76    2:14.39   25  
      29.14   35.88   38.22   31.15                                
  6 Cade, Sydney              FR Edinboro-MA          2:13.58    2:14.49   24  
      28.64   35.22   38.73   31.90                                
  7 Jones, Abby               SR Westminster-MA       2:17.37    2:16.77   23  
      29.67   36.34   38.48   32.28                                
  8 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH      2:13.56    2:18.69   22  
      28.63   35.50   41.33   33.23                                
B - Final
  9 Schauer, Abby             FR ONU-OH               2:17.70    2:15.20   20  
      29.79   33.25   40.62   31.54                                
 10 Langer, Hannah            JR Wooster-LE           2:17.56    2:15.65   17  
      28.47   32.62   42.62   31.94                                
 11 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH      2:17.47    2:17.19   16  
      29.39   34.61   40.68   32.51                                
 12 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           2:19.04    2:17.45   15  
      29.72   35.53   39.70   32.50                                
 13 Ngu, Jackie               SO Case Western-OH      2:20.95    2:18.58   14  
      30.21   34.55   42.55   31.27                                
 14 Windheim, Jenna           SO Edinboro-MA          2:21.18    2:19.77   13  
      29.31   35.91   40.62   33.93                                
 15 Pearson, Avery            SR Wooster-LE           2:20.01    2:19.81   12  
      29.51   35.99   42.35   31.96                                
 16 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE       2:20.68    2:21.05   11  
      29.70   36.14   42.22   32.99                                
C - Final
 17 Stuart, Katey             SR ONU-OH               2:23.21    2:20.69    9  
      30.54   36.62   39.73   33.80                                
 18 Sept, Corri               SR Case Western-OH      2:21.79    2:21.35    7  
      29.39   37.09   40.40   34.47                                
 19 Geer, Shannon             FR Westminster-MA       2:24.85    2:22.51    6  
      30.58   34.52   44.79   32.62                                
 20 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE           2:23.04    2:23.31    5  
      29.37   36.42   45.84   31.68                                
 21 Manolis, Maggie           SR Westminster-MA       2:25.35    2:23.69    4  
      31.05   37.27   39.91   35.46                                
 22 Fair, Kaylee              SO ONU-OH               2:28.78    2:24.65    3  
      29.83   37.11   43.77   33.94                                
 23 Monaghan, Abby            FR LOCK-AM              2:27.64    2:27.84    2  
      29.58   35.46   46.78   36.02                                
 24 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM              2:28.64    2:29.64    1  
      31.88   39.28   42.26   36.22                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:05.60     12/2011 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminister            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miletska, Yana            SR Edinboro-MA          2:10.25    2:07.59  
      27.17   32.37   36.32   31.73                                
  2 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH      2:10.15    2:08.10  
      27.58   33.25   37.18   30.09                                
  3 Moton, Kelly              SO Case Western-OH      2:17.65    2:12.19  
      29.38   34.59   37.02   31.20                                
  4 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH      2:16.86    2:13.56  
      28.50   34.53   38.82   31.71                                
  5 Cade, Sydney              FR Edinboro-MA          2:19.28    2:13.58  
      28.82   34.78   38.14   31.84                                
  6 Picchione, Olivia         SR Case Western-OH      2:16.80    2:14.37  
      28.29   34.17   39.79   32.12                                
  7 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    JR Case Western-OH      2:20.24    2:14.76  
      29.06   35.75   38.39   31.56                                
  8 Jones, Abby               SR Westminster-MA       2:18.85    2:17.37  
      29.33   35.58   38.96   33.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH      2:25.29    2:17.47  
      29.62   34.52   40.42   32.91                                
 10 Langer, Hannah            JR Wooster-LE           2:21.91    2:17.56  
      29.00   32.74   43.73   32.09                                
 11 Schauer, Abby             FR ONU-OH               2:17.03    2:17.70  
      29.56   33.68   42.07   32.39                                
 12 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           2:21.66    2:19.04  
      29.64   36.80   39.74   32.86                                
 13 Pearson, Avery            SR Wooster-LE           2:27.37    2:20.01  
      29.46   36.27   42.86   31.42                                
 14 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE       2:24.88    2:20.68  
      29.60   36.52   41.87   32.69                                
 15 Ngu, Jackie               SO Case Western-OH      2:29.36    2:20.95  
      30.44   35.07   42.58   32.86                                
 16 Windheim, Jenna           SO Edinboro-MA          2:23.08    2:21.18  
      29.19   36.63   40.74   34.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sept, Corri               SR Case Western-OH      2:30.77    2:21.79  
      29.62   37.24   40.67   34.26                                
 18 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE           2:34.75    2:23.04  
      29.58   37.41   45.45   30.60                                
 19 Stuart, Katey             SR ONU-OH               2:26.44    2:23.21  
      30.46   36.94   40.89   34.92                                
 20 Geer, Shannon             FR Westminster-MA       2:32.54    2:24.85  
      30.49   34.90   45.27   34.19                                
 21 Manolis, Maggie           SR Westminster-MA       2:22.22    2:25.35  
      31.46   38.39   39.79   35.71                                
 22 Monaghan, Abby            FR LOCK-AM              2:35.12    2:27.64  
      28.73   36.00   46.63   36.28                                
 23 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM              2:37.39    2:28.64  
      30.86   38.62   43.43   35.73                                
 24 Fair, Kaylee              SO ONU-OH               2:30.38    2:28.78  
      30.38   38.22   44.17   36.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ye, Elizabeth             SR Case Western-OH      2:30.01    2:29.86  
      34.15   36.70   42.51   36.50                                
 26 Markwood, Maddy           FR ONU-OH               2:22.00    2:38.66  
      30.92   39.53   46.60   41.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koebel, Katelyn           SR ONU-OH               2:40.50    2:38.71  
      32.59   44.07   41.89   40.16                                
 -- Sogandares, Paige         JR Wooster-LE           2:31.29         DQ  
      29.21   35.12   44.85   32.68                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:52.01  11/29/2012 Tony Romanini, Edinboro                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gluck, Josh               JR Wooster-LE           1:55.06    1:53.87   32  
      24.67   27.67   33.16   28.37                                
  2 Bradford, Nick            SR Edinboro-MA          1:56.31    1:54.76   28  
      24.88   29.19   34.18   26.51                                
  3 McDonald, Will            JR Case Western-OH      1:56.10    1:54.92   27  
      25.21   28.54   34.00   27.17                                
  4 Adams, Jeremy             SO ONU-OH               1:58.09    1:56.22   26  
      24.38   31.62   33.06   27.16                                
  5 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH      1:55.27    1:56.32   25  
      24.59   29.62   33.42   28.69                                
  6 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR Case Western-OH      1:55.82    1:56.45   24  
      25.01   29.52   34.03   27.89                                
  7 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.53    1:57.96   23  
      25.28   29.76   35.68   27.24                                
  8 Acosta, Isaiah            SO Mount Union-LE       1:58.16    1:58.67   22  
      25.48   30.09   35.85   27.25                                
B - Final
  9 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH      1:58.33    1:56.66   20  
      24.65   29.24   34.60   28.17                                
 10 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA       1:59.81    1:56.93   17  
      25.16   28.98   36.10   26.69                                
 11 Kocher, Michael           JR Edinboro-MA          1:59.00    1:58.46   16  
      25.84   29.14   35.74   27.74                                
 12 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      1:58.85    1:58.87   15  
      24.49   29.07   36.18   29.13                                
 13 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH      1:59.83    1:59.29   13.5
      24.76   30.76   35.52   28.25                                
 13 Brady, Dillon             FR ONU-OH               1:59.55    1:59.29   13.5
      24.38   30.81   34.48   29.62                                
 15 Dorobish, Cole            FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.25    1:59.92   12  
      25.53   29.91   35.59   28.89                                
 16 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.08    2:00.67   11  
      25.54   30.36   36.49   28.28                                
C - Final
 17 Klumpp, Craig             JR Wooster-LE           2:00.39    1:59.11    9  
      25.74   31.50   33.07   28.80                                
 18 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE           2:02.27    2:00.13    7  
      25.79   30.85   35.01   28.48                                
 19 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH               2:02.13    2:00.18    6  
      25.14   30.83   36.35   27.86                                
 20 Ruiz, Gerardo             FR Edinboro-MA          2:02.79    2:01.37    5  
      24.81   30.05   37.65   28.86                                
 21 Kogucki, Ian              FR ONU-OH               2:01.68    2:01.38    4  
      26.21   32.35   33.64   29.18                                
 22 Reed, Pat                 JR ONU-OH               2:02.14    2:01.44    3  
      26.91   33.47   32.20   28.86                                
 23 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH      2:03.24    2:01.79    2  
      25.09   29.53   37.15   30.02                                
 24 Woerner, Jakob            JR Case Western-OH      2:01.36    2:02.36    1  
      24.76   30.94   36.48   30.18                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:52.01  11/29/2012 Tony Romanini, Edinboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gluck, Josh               JR Wooster-LE           2:01.42    1:55.06  
      25.60   27.77   33.86   27.83                                
  2 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH      1:58.76    1:55.27  
      24.51   29.14   33.22   28.40                                
  3 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR Case Western-OH      2:02.55    1:55.82  
      24.70   29.69   33.44   27.99                                
  4 McDonald, Will            JR Case Western-OH      2:04.80    1:56.10  
      25.49   28.64   33.48   28.49                                
  5 Bradford, Nick            SR Edinboro-MA          1:58.70    1:56.31  
      24.86   29.50   34.48   27.47                                
  6 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.52    1:56.53  
      24.99   29.00   34.90   27.64                                
  7 Adams, Jeremy             SO ONU-OH               1:59.73    1:58.09  
      24.42   32.54   32.87   28.26                                
  8 Acosta, Isaiah            SO Mount Union-LE       2:00.99    1:58.16  
      25.10   30.21   35.23   27.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH      2:01.81    1:58.33  
      24.73   29.45   34.56   29.59                                
 10 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      2:04.36    1:58.85  
      24.90   28.83   36.18   28.94                                
 11 Kocher, Michael           JR Edinboro-MA          2:04.58    1:59.00  
      25.49   28.93   36.06   28.52                                
 12 Brady, Dillon             FR ONU-OH               2:05.28    1:59.55  
      24.97   30.89   33.78   29.91                                
 13 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA       1:59.95    1:59.81  
      24.99   29.56   36.57   28.69                                
 14 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH      2:04.96    1:59.83  
      24.89   30.56   35.30   29.08                                
 15 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:00.08  
      25.77   29.50   36.64   28.17                                
 16 Dorobish, Cole            FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.86    2:00.25  
      25.46   29.56   36.07   29.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klumpp, Craig             JR Wooster-LE           2:09.19    2:00.39  
      26.05   31.58   33.99   28.77                                
 18 Woerner, Jakob            JR Case Western-OH      2:13.13    2:01.36  
      24.63   30.48   37.10   29.15                                
 19 Kogucki, Ian              FR ONU-OH               2:03.48    2:01.68  
      25.61   30.53   34.82   30.72                                
 20 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH               2:02.00    2:02.13  
      24.93   30.65   37.37   29.18                                
 21 Reed, Pat                 JR ONU-OH               2:06.00    2:02.14  
      26.26   33.76   32.24   29.88                                
 22 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE           2:12.43    2:02.27  
      26.02   31.33   35.41   29.51                                
 23 Ruiz, Gerardo             FR Edinboro-MA          2:03.32    2:02.79  
      25.11   29.96   37.48   30.24                                
 24 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH      2:08.38    2:03.24  
      25.57   29.86   38.28   29.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Samuelson, Eli            SR Wooster-LE           2:11.52    2:03.36  
      26.01   29.73   37.95   29.67                                
 26 Hoffmann, Ben             SO Mount Union-LE       2:07.48    2:03.95  
      26.92   30.57   37.74   28.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schiml, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      2:09.52    2:04.29  
      26.45   32.08   35.20   30.56                                
 28 Callithen, Nathan         JR Case Western-OH      2:20.55    2:06.73  
      25.88   30.95   37.94   31.96                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 23.22   12/4/2014 Jillian Chapman, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kopacko, Katelyn          SR Edinboro-MA            23.05      22.93#  32  
  2 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         JR Case Western-OH        24.23      24.30   28  
  3 Likins, Molly             SO Wooster-LE             24.34      24.38   27  
  4 Krueger, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH        24.54      24.52   26  
  5 Scheu, Makayla            FR Edinboro-MA            24.46      24.66   25  
  6 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SR Edinboro-MA            24.99      24.68   24  
  7 Kadlecik, Nicole          JR Edinboro-MA            24.71      24.77   23  
  8 Rupert, Daniella          SO Case Western-OH        24.87      24.97   22  
B - Final
  9 Brown, Brooke             JR Wooster-LE             25.05      24.77   20  
 10 Incristi, Aurelia         SO Mount Union-LE         25.00      25.06   17  
 11 Lubinski, Megan           SO ONU-OH                 25.12      25.15   16  
 12 Roscoe, Rachel            SO Edinboro-MA            25.09      25.18   15  
 13 Horvath, Baylee           FR Westminster-MA         25.34      25.31   14  
 14 Toppari, Emili            SO Case Western-OH        25.49      25.41   13  
 15 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE         25.49      25.59   12  
 -- LaBovick, Gabrielle       JR Edinboro-MA            25.25         DQ  
C - Final
 17 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH        25.60      25.32    9  
 18 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM                25.49      25.70    7  
 19 Michel, Laila             FR Case Western-OH        25.85      25.72    6  
 20 Collins, Lindsey          SO Mount Union-LE         25.59      25.80    5  
 21 Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE             25.59      25.84    4  
 22 Gross, Megan              SR Wooster-LE             25.82      25.86    2.5
 22 Johnson, Gabie            SR Westminster-MA         25.71      25.86    2.5
 24 Murphy, Kate              JR Wooster-LE             26.00      25.90    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 23.22   12/4/2014 Jillian Chapman, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopacko, Katelyn          SR Edinboro-MA            24.01      23.05# 
  2 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         JR Case Western-OH        25.58      24.23  
  3 Likins, Molly             SO Wooster-LE             25.34      24.34  
  4 Scheu, Makayla            FR Edinboro-MA            24.86      24.46  
  5 Krueger, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH        25.15      24.54  
  6 Kadlecik, Nicole          JR Edinboro-MA            25.48      24.71  
  7 Rupert, Daniella          SO Case Western-OH        25.51      24.87  
  8 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SR Edinboro-MA            25.56      24.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Incristi, Aurelia         SO Mount Union-LE         26.46      25.00  
 10 Brown, Brooke             JR Wooster-LE             25.78      25.05  
 11 Roscoe, Rachel            SO Edinboro-MA            25.67      25.09  
 12 Lubinski, Megan           SO ONU-OH                 25.74      25.12  
 13 LaBovick, Gabrielle       JR Edinboro-MA            26.50      25.25  
 14 Horvath, Baylee           FR Westminster-MA         25.74      25.34  
 15 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE         26.52      25.49  
 15 Toppari, Emili            SO Case Western-OH        26.16      25.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM                26.22     J25.49  
 18 Collins, Lindsey          SO Mount Union-LE         26.04      25.59  
 18 Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE             26.65      25.59  
 20 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH        26.69      25.60  
 21 Johnson, Gabie            SR Westminster-MA         27.22      25.71  
 22 Gross, Megan              SR Wooster-LE             26.61      25.82  
 23 Michel, Laila             FR Case Western-OH        26.98      25.85  
 24 Murphy, Kate              JR Wooster-LE             26.74      26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yang, Erica               FR Case Western-OH        26.24      26.18  
 26 Drager, Erika             SO Mount Union-LE         26.95      26.19  
 26 Grant, Gabbie             FR ONU-OH                 26.44      26.19  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Johnson, Sydney           SO ONU-OH                 27.04      26.20  
 29 Ellesin, Nichol           FR Mount Union-LE         26.97      26.28  
 30 Russell, Emily            SR Westminster-MA         26.76      26.33  
 31 Love, Olivia              JR Case Western-OH        27.97      26.37  
 32 Stuart, Kyley             SR ONU-OH                 27.11      26.38  
 33 Shaw, Lauren              SO ONU-OH                 26.55      26.45  
 34 Kim, Min                  FR Wooster-LE             27.50      26.49  
 35 Costanzo, Emily           FR Mount Union-LE            NT      26.60  
 36 Leatherwood, Abby         JR ONU-OH                 27.57      26.78  
 37 Dewitt, Kaitlyn           SO Mount Union-LE         28.27      26.92  
 38 Apple, Rachel             FR ONU-OH                 28.26      27.26  
 39 Augspurger, Sydney        SO ONU-OH                 28.36      27.43  
 40 Lyden, Lizzy              FR LOCK-AM                28.49      27.52  
 41 Graham, Sydney            SO ONU-OH                 29.29      27.77  
 42 Eggers, Mary              SO Case Western-OH        29.36      28.23  
 43 Berardinelli, Kacey       FR LOCK-AM                27.06      28.28  
 44 Sartschev, Libby          SR ONU-OH                 29.82      28.40  
 45 Griffin, Ayla             FR Westminster-MA         30.79      29.00  
 46 Hockran, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA         29.95      29.83  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 20.54   12/4/2014 Zach Misak, Malone                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tecson, Calvin            SO Case Western-OH        20.95      20.77   32  
  2 Bryant, Will              FR Case Western-OH        21.50      21.18   28  
  3 Kinney, Ted               FR Edinboro-MA            21.18      21.21   27  
  4 Tondra, Jason             FR Mount Union-LE         21.50      21.30   26  
  5 Musselman, Jake           SO Westminster-MA         21.39      21.41   25  
  6 Gilbert, Ryan             SO Case Western-OH        21.53      21.50   24  
  7 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH        21.71      21.68   23  
  8 Smith, Andrew             FR Case Western-OH        21.63      21.81   22  
B - Final
  9 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH        21.71      21.64   20  
 10 Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE         22.05      21.70   17  
 11 Schoenig, Nick            SO Case Western-OH        22.07      21.81   15.5
 11 Sorrick, Blaine           JR Westminster-MA         21.88      21.81   15.5
 13 Silver, Mark              JR Mount Union-LE         21.98      21.95   14  
 14 Weinman, Dakota           JR Case Western-OH        22.20      22.10   13  
 15 Foss, Wyatt               JR Wooster-LE             22.15      22.24   12  
 16 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH        21.99      22.27   11  
C - Final
 17 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH        22.31      22.14    9  
 18 Kessler, Jack             SO ONU-OH                 22.38      22.26    7  
 19 Kee, Noah                 SR Mount Union-LE         22.43      22.29    6  
 20 McCabe, Trevor            SO Westminster-MA         22.26      22.30    5  
 21 Ayres, Zach               JR ONU-OH                 22.29      22.34    4  
 22 Lemley, Christopher       JR Case Western-OH        22.40      22.38    3  
 23 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH                 22.45      22.53    2  
 24 Lanterman, Mark           FR Westminster-MA         22.59      22.65    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 20.54   12/4/2014 Zach Misak, Malone                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tecson, Calvin            SO Case Western-OH        21.28      20.95  
  2 Kinney, Ted               FR Edinboro-MA            21.65      21.18  
  3 Musselman, Jake           SO Westminster-MA         22.19      21.39  
  4 Tondra, Jason             FR Mount Union-LE         21.95      21.50  
  4 Bryant, Will              FR Case Western-OH        22.42      21.50  
  6 Gilbert, Ryan             SO Case Western-OH        22.91      21.53  
  7 Smith, Andrew             FR Case Western-OH        22.38      21.63  
  8 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH        22.51      21.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH        22.15     J21.71  
 10 Sorrick, Blaine           JR Westminster-MA         22.76      21.88  
 11 Silver, Mark              JR Mount Union-LE         22.47      21.98  
 12 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH        22.56      21.99  
 13 Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE         21.61      22.05  
 14 Schoenig, Nick            SO Case Western-OH        22.91      22.07  
 15 Foss, Wyatt               JR Wooster-LE             22.97      22.15  
 16 Weinman, Dakota           JR Case Western-OH        22.61      22.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCabe, Trevor            SO Westminster-MA         22.69      22.26  
 18 Ayres, Zach               JR ONU-OH                 22.54      22.29  
 19 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH        22.59      22.31  
 20 Kessler, Jack             SO ONU-OH                 22.57      22.38  
 21 Lemley, Christopher       JR Case Western-OH        23.41      22.40  
 22 Kee, Noah                 SR Mount Union-LE         23.01      22.43  
 23 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH                 23.22      22.45  
 24 Lanterman, Mark           FR Westminster-MA         23.11      22.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frederick, Noah           SR Edinboro-MA            23.26      22.61  
 26 Dye, Nick                 SO Mount Union-LE         23.51      22.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sorensen, Dagan           FR ONU-OH                 23.73      23.00  
 28 Shanahan, Jim             JR Wooster-LE             23.58      23.01  
 29 Duffield, Andy            JR Case Western-OH        25.19      23.13  
 30 Morgan, Kevin             FR Edinboro-MA            23.84      23.16  
 31 Gordon, Charles           SO Westminster-MA         24.26      23.44  
 32 Hostetler, Mathias        SO Case Western-OH        24.99      23.51  
 33 Betscakos, Maximus        FR Mount Union-LE         23.83      23.73  
 34 Knowlton, Kamron          JR Wooster-LE             24.16      23.94  
 35 Dasilva, Ethan            FR Wooster-LE             25.38      25.02  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:49.18  11/29/2007 The College of Wooster, COW                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            4:11.28    3:54.54   64  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR            2) Moton, Kelly SO                
     3) Smith, Anna SO                  4) Rupert, Daniella SO            
       27.61    57.47    30.33  1:06.14    26.22    57.10    25.22    53.83
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            4:03.27    3:55.09   56  
     1) Smith, Paige FR                 2) Mitcho, Lena FR                
     3) Scheu, Makayla FR               4) Kopacko, Katelyn SR            
       29.02    59.92    29.64  1:03.54    26.92    59.89    23.90    51.74
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:07.14    3:57.40   54  
     1) Langer, Hannah JR               2) Likins, Molly SO               
     3) Bowers, Anne JR                 4) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR         
       28.93  1:01.54    29.63  1:03.09    27.84    59.47    25.47    53.30
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            4:13.40    4:02.23   52  
     1) Love, Olivia JR                 2) Taekman, Sarah SR              
     3) Picchione, Olivia SR            4) Pritchett, Maria FR            
       29.54  1:01.19    31.13  1:07.89    27.61    59.49    25.35    53.66
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:16.84    4:04.26   50  
     1) Murphy, Kate JR                 2) Whitman, Madison JR            
     3) Likins, Heidi JR                4) Brown, Brooke JR               
       28.66    59.91    31.36  1:08.26    26.95  1:00.72    25.65    55.37
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:17.65    4:08.28   48  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall JR           2) Cade, Sydney FR                
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR             4) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR         
       31.22  1:04.04    33.02  1:10.79    26.85    59.96    25.35    53.49
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:15.05    4:11.99   46  
     1) Starkey, Shelby FR              2) Schauer, Abby FR               
     3) Parsons, Mya SO                 4) Lubinski, Megan SO             
       29.98  1:02.38    32.76  1:12.51    28.61  1:01.64    25.72    55.46
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:13.42    4:12.79   44  
     1) Collins, Lindsey SO             2) Pichola, Elise SR              
     3) Gyurke, Maggie JR               4) Schuller, Lexi FR              
       31.11  1:04.76    32.56  1:10.90    28.22  1:01.68    26.23    55.45
  9 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:08.85    4:13.94   40  
     1) Bowers, Marissa SO              2) Jones, Abby SR                 
     3) Grimenstein, Anna SO            4) Horvath, Baylee FR             
       30.71  1:03.94    32.25  1:09.69    28.76  1:02.31    27.06    58.00
 10 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:22.46    4:16.14   34  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR               2) Manolis, Maggie SR             
     3) Lapson, Carinna SO              4) Routch, Megan SO               
       30.19  1:02.43    32.49  1:09.82    29.86  1:06.18    27.10    57.71
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:27.60    4:17.35   32  
     1) Taylor, Marissa JR              2) Stuart, Katey SR               
     3) Stuart, Kyley SR                4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
       30.77  1:02.98    33.19  1:13.23    28.54  1:03.80    26.69    57.34
 12 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:23.04    4:20.17   30  
     1) Landry, Callie SO               2) Saultz, Annabelle FR           
     3) Bjordahl, Grace FR              4) Drager, Erika SO               
       30.74  1:04.13    34.56  1:15.43    29.24  1:03.85    26.78    56.76
 13 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'A'                     4:25.32    4:24.75   28  
     1) Griffin, Madison FR             2) Arledge, Lily FR               
     3) Allen, Kristin SR               4) Clemson, Mikaela JR            
       31.99  1:09.85    34.49  1:15.09    28.97  1:02.76    26.81    57.05
 -- Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'B'                     4:46.53         DQ  
     1) Monaghan, Abby FR               2) Berardinelli, Kacey FR         
     3) Mummert, Lauren FR              4) Loup, Kandace JR               
       30.43  1:04.30    36.61  1:19.22    30.55  1:06.45    29.63  1:03.58
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:21.74   12/5/2013 Malone University, MU   -LE                
                         Z Misak, B Zarzecki, F Zellin, C Eckard           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            3:39.95    3:26.76   64  
     1) McDonald, Will JR               2) Cavanaugh, Patrick FR          
     3) Borisov, Tolik FR               4) Tecson, Calvin SO              
       25.36    52.71    26.57    57.67    23.16    50.91    21.38    45.47
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:37.65    3:27.24   56  
     1) Gluck, Josh JR                  2) Klumpp, Craig JR               
     3) Schopen, Trey SR                4) Foss, Wyatt JR                 
       24.76    51.28    27.31    58.96    22.72    49.60    22.42    47.40
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:39.21    3:29.60   54  
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo FR                2) Frederick, Noah SR             
     3) Bangert, Jack JR                4) Kinney, Ted FR                 
       25.34    52.64    27.25    59.65    23.23    50.64    21.93    46.67
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:33.32    3:29.85   52  
     1) Groehl, Ryan SR                 2) Adams, Jeremy SO               
     3) Stanley, Jackson SO             4) DeLano, Justin SO              
       26.02    54.26    25.82    56.46    23.42    51.10    21.89    48.03
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            3:40.62    3:30.04   50  
     1) Tay, Kelvin SO                  2) Quinn, A.J. SR                 
     3) Woerner, Jakob JR               4) Wible, Neil SO                 
       25.72    53.51    27.37    59.08    23.69    51.37    22.12    46.08
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:35.20    3:31.91   48  
     1) Marshall, Charles FR            2) Dye, Nick SO                   
     3) Palochak, Logan SR              4) Tondra, Jason FR               
       25.73    54.07    26.90    59.93    23.58    51.48    21.87    46.43
  7 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:37.57    3:34.48   46  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben SO                2) Acosta, Isaiah SO              
     3) Currey, Derek JR                4) Williams, Nathan FR            
       25.97    53.96    27.93  1:00.23    23.99    52.12    22.63    48.17
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:41.81    3:35.44   44  
     1) Walton, Chris SO                2) Reed, Pat JR                   
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                  4) Randall, Logan FR              
       27.27    56.51    26.59    57.56    24.41    53.37    22.26    48.00
  9 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:43.50    3:37.22   40  
     1) Dorobish, Cole FR               2) Morgan, Kevin FR               
     3) Brzozowski, Brenden FR          4) Kocher, Michael JR             
       26.05    53.50    27.97  1:00.31    24.50    54.69    23.13    48.72
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:48.95    3:39.97   34  
     1) Samuelson, Eli SR               2) Muse, Sam SO                   
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Letkeman, Graham SO            
       26.85    55.26    28.87  1:02.59    24.23    52.68    23.25    49.44
 11 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:37.75    3:42.46   32  
     1) Lanterman, Mark FR              2) DunLany, Aaron SR              
     3) Adametz, Stephen FR             4) Sorrick, Blaine JR             
       27.53    58.64    27.78  1:00.13    24.89    56.44    22.52    47.25
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:40.64    3:52.72   30  
     1) Gordon, Charles SO              2) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
     3) Lindsey, Brock FR               4) MacMurdo, Kevin SO             
       29.42  1:01.01    28.74  1:03.22    26.61    57.52    23.63    50.97
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:45.06  11/30/2018 Case Western Reserve, CWRU                 
                         C VonFeldt, A Drohosky, A Smith, S Mestha         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:48.44    1:45.39   64  
     1) Smith, Paige FR                 2) Miletska, Yana SR              
     3) Scheu, Makayla FR               4) Kopacko, Katelyn SR            
       28.06    28.93    25.61    22.79                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:49.47    1:46.52   56  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR            2) Moton, Kelly SO                
     3) Smith, Anna SO                  4) Krueger, Sarah SO              
       26.75    29.97    25.80    24.00                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:51.44    1:48.25   54  
     1) Langer, Hannah JR               2) Likins, Molly SO               
     3) Bowers, Anne JR                 4) Brown, Brooke JR               
       27.75    28.93    27.14    24.43                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:54.53    1:50.34   52  
     1) Murphy, Kate JR                 2) Whitman, Madison JR            
     3) Likins, Heidi JR                4) Gross, Megan SR                
       28.25    30.61    26.35    25.13                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:56.55    1:53.15   50  
     1) Bowers, Marissa SO              2) Manolis, Maggie SR             
     3) Grimenstein, Anna SO            4) Horvath, Baylee FR             
       28.49    31.73    28.03    24.90                                    
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:56.39    1:53.45   48  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall JR           2) Cade, Sydney FR                
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn SR              4) Roscoe, Rachel SO              
       30.21    32.27    26.18    24.79                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:55.18    1:54.20   46  
     1) Schauer, Abby FR                2) Stuart, Katey SR               
     3) Stuart, Kyley SR                4) Lubinski, Megan SO             
       28.90    33.15    27.37    24.78                                    
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:55.25    1:54.62   44  
     1) Collins, Lindsey SO             2) Pichola, Elise SR              
     3) Gyurke, Maggie JR               4) Incristi, Aurelia SO           
       29.87    32.41    27.85    24.49                                    
  9 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       2:00.02    1:54.88   40  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR               2) Peace, Caitlyn SR              
     3) Kinkead, Courtney SR            4) Russell, Emily SR              
       28.74    31.23    29.00    25.91                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  2:01.31    1:57.08   34  
     1) Johnson, Sydney SO              2) Markwood, Maddy FR             
     3) Augspurger, Sydney SO           4) Grant, Gabbie FR               
       29.94    31.72    28.82    26.60                                    
 11 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'A'                     2:02.42    1:58.23   32  
     1) Griffin, Madison FR             2) Arledge, Lily FR               
     3) Allen, Kristin SR               4) Clemson, Mikaela JR            
       31.02    33.41    28.69    25.11                                    
 12 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 2:00.31    1:59.76   30  
     1) Costanzo, Emily FR              2) Saultz, Annabelle FR           
     3) Bjordahl, Grace FR              4) Ellesin, Nichol FR             
       31.00    33.75    29.56    25.45                                    
 13 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'B'                     2:08.51    2:03.63   28  
     1) Monaghan, Abby FR               2) Berardinelli, Kacey FR         
     3) Herrera-Tapia, Loana JR         4) Lyden, Lizzy FR                
       30.49    35.51    29.83    27.80                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:55.66         DQ  
     1) Ngu, Jackie SO                  2) Taekman, Sarah SR              
     3) Michel, Laila FR                4) Toppari, Emili SO              
       28.77    30.93    26.56    25.38                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:32.04     12/2012 Ohio Northern, ONU                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:36.33    1:32.35   64  
     1) McDonald, Will JR               2) Duffield, Andy JR              
     3) Borisov, Tolik FR               4) Tecson, Calvin SO              
       24.38    26.07    21.90    20.00                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:36.36    1:34.00   56  
     1) Groehl, Ryan SR                 2) Brady, Dillon FR               
     3) Stanley, Jackson SO             4) Adams, Jeremy SO               
       24.64    26.17    22.20    20.99                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:39.79    1:34.19   54  
     1) Schoenig, Nick SO               2) Cavanaugh, Patrick FR          
     3) Clough, Michael SO              4) Bryant, Will FR                
       24.30    25.79    23.49    20.61                                    
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:36.11    1:34.35   52  
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo FR                2) Bradford, Nick SR              
     3) Bangert, Jack JR                4) Kinney, Ted FR                 
       24.58    26.74    22.31    20.72                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:38.85    1:34.65   50  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR                2) McCabe, Trevor SO              
     3) DunLany, Aaron SR               4) Musselman, Jake SO             
       24.74    25.64    23.48    20.79                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:36.65    1:36.01   48  
     1) Marshall, Charles FR            2) Dye, Nick SO                   
     3) Palochak, Logan SR              4) Regovich, Brian SO             
       24.73    26.89    23.03    21.36                                    
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:40.06    1:36.95   46  
     1) Gluck, Josh JR                  2) Klumpp, Craig JR               
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Schultz, Robert SO             
       24.18    27.62    23.47    21.68                                    
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:39.62    1:38.14   44  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben SO                2) Acosta, Isaiah SO              
     3) Currey, Derek JR                4) Silver, Mark JR                
       25.55    27.49    23.65    21.45                                    
  9 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:43.83    1:38.29   40  
     1) Dorobish, Cole FR               2) Frederick, Noah SR             
     3) Brzozowski, Brenden FR          4) Morgan, Kevin FR               
       24.71    27.41    24.13    22.04                                    
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:43.88    1:39.17   34  
     1) Letkeman, Graham SO             2) Golovan, Noah FR               
     3) Fox, Noah FR                    4) Shanahan, Jim JR               
       25.85    26.87    23.95    22.50                                    
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:42.41    1:43.58   32  
     1) Adametz, Stephen FR             2) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
     3) Lindsey, Brock FR               4) Gordon, Charles SO             
       27.18    27.97    26.08    22.35                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Walton, Chris SO                2) Reed, Pat JR                   
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                  4) Kessler, Jack SO               
       26.57    26.16    23.58    21.61                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:26.09   12/3/2010 Sonia Arau, Bridgeport                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH      4:38.53    4:33.00   32  
      28.66   32.90   34.30   34.16   39.62   40.77   31.83   30.76
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby          FR Case Western-OH      4:39.92    4:35.31   28  
      28.86   32.74   35.44   35.36   39.61   40.87   31.88   30.55
  3 Whitman, Madison          JR Wooster-LE           4:48.11    4:44.89   27  
      29.71   34.84   36.94   37.28   38.56   41.09   33.80   32.67
  4 Picchione, Olivia         SR Case Western-OH      4:47.59    4:47.33   26  
      28.82   33.13   37.10   36.75   41.41   43.48   33.98   32.66
  5 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      4:47.39    4:48.96   25  
      30.29   34.82   38.70   38.22   39.62   40.81   33.90   32.60
  6 Schauer, Abby             FR ONU-OH               4:52.96    4:50.81   24  
      30.26   36.68   35.86   34.88   42.42   43.76   34.36   32.59
  7 Hill, CJ                  SO Case Western-OH      4:54.19    4:50.83   23  
      29.52   34.23   40.25   39.37   40.87   41.63   32.69   32.27
  8 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH      4:49.36    4:55.47   22  
      29.39   35.22   39.00   38.96   41.20   42.33   35.29   34.08
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Marissa           JR ONU-OH               4:58.62    4:49.02   20  
      29.82   34.43   37.55   36.64   42.20   43.30   33.68   31.40
 10 Landry, Callie            SO Mount Union-LE       4:54.78    4:49.62   17  
      29.54   34.34   36.10   35.97   43.66   44.07   33.05   32.89
 11 Grimenstein, Anna         SO Westminster-MA       4:59.68    4:56.20   16  
      30.02   35.92   37.64   37.56   42.97   43.37   34.79   33.93
 12 Hsu, Alison               SR Wooster-LE           5:02.05    4:56.95   15  
      30.86   35.34   37.31   37.53   43.04   45.03   34.97   32.87
 13 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE       4:57.22    4:58.16   14  
      30.41   34.65   40.36   38.94   44.09   43.52   33.35   32.84
 14 Mummert, Lauren           FR LOCK-AM              5:02.01    4:59.00   13  
      31.20   35.58   37.91   36.80   46.17   46.24   33.42   31.68
 15 Sells, Kera               JR Wooster-LE           5:06.09    5:03.36   12  
      30.80   38.11   40.07   39.45   43.76   43.68   34.59   32.90
 16 Likins, Heidi             JR Wooster-LE           5:07.05    5:04.62   11  
      28.77   34.66   40.06   39.73   44.45   44.42   36.67   35.86
C - Final
 17 Sogandares, Paige         JR Wooster-LE           5:09.42    5:03.14    9  
      29.52   34.98   38.67   39.01   46.23   45.66   35.05   34.02
 18 Spann, Marcy              SR Mount Union-LE       5:08.68    5:12.00    7  
      32.75   39.89   40.01   40.39   45.18   46.05   34.47   33.26
 19 Barton, Marisa            JR ONU-OH               5:17.39    5:15.31    6  
      33.70   39.48   43.21   42.52   41.09   42.88   36.82   35.61
 20 Fikse, Sara               SR Wooster-LE           5:24.11    5:18.58    5  
      31.77   40.92   39.98   39.05   47.42   47.47   36.51   35.46
 21 Witschey, Stacy           SO Mount Union-LE       5:21.40    5:20.25    4  
      33.60   40.22   39.72   39.32   47.45   48.20   36.70   35.04
 22 Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA       5:43.28    5:45.71    3  
      36.03   43.68   43.51   43.46   49.83   50.99   40.01   38.20
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 4:26.09   12/3/2010 Sonia Arau, Bridgeport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH      4:44.22    4:38.53  
      29.06   33.54   36.12   35.14   39.81   40.76   32.59   31.51
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby          FR Case Western-OH      4:52.27    4:39.92  
      29.45   33.55   36.19   35.71   40.01   41.16   32.47   31.38
  3 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      4:56.62    4:47.39  
      29.85   34.69   38.24   37.51   39.83   40.28   34.12   32.87
  4 Picchione, Olivia         SR Case Western-OH      4:57.32    4:47.59  
      29.31   33.63   36.61   37.14   41.35   43.05   33.70   32.80
  5 Whitman, Madison          JR Wooster-LE           4:51.71    4:48.11  
      29.77   34.83   37.65   38.58   39.82   40.99   33.83   32.64
  6 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH      5:04.03    4:49.36  
      29.64   35.10   37.68   37.65   40.72   41.42   34.38   32.77
  7 Schauer, Abby             FR ONU-OH               4:56.27    4:52.96  
      30.88   36.42   36.06   34.90   43.32   43.68   34.67   33.03
  8 Hill, CJ                  SO Case Western-OH      5:30.77    4:54.19  
      30.87   34.73   39.41   39.94   41.02   43.25   33.43   31.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landry, Callie            SO Mount Union-LE       5:01.75    4:54.78  
      29.78   34.18   36.75   36.41   44.49   45.44   34.32   33.41
 10 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE       5:02.23    4:57.22  
      30.44   34.88   40.09   38.45   43.67   43.69   32.79   33.21
 11 Taylor, Marissa           JR ONU-OH               4:52.95    4:58.62  
      29.95   35.33   38.08   37.83   44.47   44.89   34.76   33.31
 12 Grimenstein, Anna         SO Westminster-MA       5:05.05    4:59.68  
      29.88   35.07   38.31   38.41   43.53   43.70   35.67   35.11
 13 Mummert, Lauren           FR LOCK-AM              5:10.12    5:02.01  
      31.12   35.51   37.08   36.81   47.20   47.41   33.83   33.05
 14 Hsu, Alison               SR Wooster-LE           5:01.71    5:02.05  
      30.67   37.41   38.08   38.14   43.57   45.75   35.97   32.46
 15 Sells, Kera               JR Wooster-LE           5:19.28    5:06.09  
      31.24   37.06   39.75   39.01   43.40   45.03   35.92   34.68
 16 Likins, Heidi             JR Wooster-LE           5:08.94    5:07.05  
      29.57   34.17   41.07   40.41   45.02   44.87   36.40   35.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spann, Marcy              SR Mount Union-LE       5:28.25    5:08.68  
      32.75   39.47   38.75   38.39   44.90   45.41   35.60   33.41
 18 Sogandares, Paige         JR Wooster-LE           5:21.15    5:09.42  
      31.43   37.04   39.70   38.64   45.81   46.55   35.48   34.77
 19 Barton, Marisa            JR ONU-OH               5:24.83    5:17.39  
      33.56   38.95   42.08   41.93   41.89   43.84   38.12   37.02
 20 Witschey, Stacy           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:21.40  
      34.39   39.29   39.62   39.41   47.63   47.89   37.40   35.77
 21 Fikse, Sara               SR Wooster-LE           5:21.36    5:24.11  
      32.65   41.49   40.70   39.95   47.97   48.45   36.61   36.29
 22 Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA       5:25.25    5:43.28  
      34.80   41.89   43.66   43.36   50.59   50.53   40.41   38.04
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:57.84   12/6/2013 Denys Fedorchenko, GU   -LE                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorman, Ryan              SO Case Western-OH      4:09.84    4:07.55   32  
      25.93   29.06   32.12   31.55   35.40   35.51   29.51   28.47
  2 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH      4:09.71    4:07.83   28  
      25.93   29.34   31.87   32.03   34.39   35.32   29.88   29.07
  3 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE       4:12.56    4:10.52   27  
      26.10   30.06   32.03   31.68   36.22   37.67   28.62   28.14
  4 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH      4:14.39    4:11.30   26  
      25.25   29.47   32.31   31.93   36.42   37.35   29.89   28.68
  5 DunLany, Aaron            SR Westminster-MA       4:14.20    4:11.57   25  
      26.08   30.42   33.23   33.18   35.61   37.63   28.55   26.87
  6 Gluck, Josh               JR Wooster-LE           4:12.82    4:12.04   24  
      26.17   30.61   30.31   31.15   35.04   36.09   30.56   32.11
  7 Christensen, Justin       FR Case Western-OH      4:15.67    4:13.77   23  
      26.47   30.31                   36.15   36.25   29.74   28.42
  8 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH      4:14.33    4:17.58   22  
      26.18   29.59   34.12   33.83   34.67   37.50   31.68   30.01
B - Final
  9 Acosta, Isaiah            SO Mount Union-LE       4:19.12    4:14.02   20  
      26.09   30.61   34.00   33.02   36.15   36.58   29.02   28.55
 10 Scheib, Brett             SO Mount Union-LE       4:16.26    4:14.96   17  
      26.30   31.26   33.75   33.94   36.66   37.64   28.64   26.77
 11 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH      4:22.95    4:19.14   16  
      25.96   30.67   33.76   33.22   37.57   37.87   30.66   29.43
 12 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE           4:29.64    4:22.12   15  
      26.85   30.76   33.79   33.63   37.43   37.26   31.81   30.59
 13 Ruiz, Gerardo             FR Edinboro-MA          4:25.95    4:25.54   14  
      26.64   30.85                   40.63   40.68   31.58   29.35
 14 Brzozowski, Brenden       FR Edinboro-MA          4:26.66    4:28.89   13  
      26.02   30.42   36.13   34.64   38.87   40.58   31.55   30.68
 15 Dankle, Caleb             SO Edinboro-MA          4:32.73    4:32.47   12  
      28.31   32.41   35.17   33.95   41.25   41.49   30.70   29.19
 16 Zimmerman, Owen           SO Mount Union-LE       4:33.58    4:36.16   11  
      27.18   32.60   35.41   34.05   40.83   40.18   33.06   32.85
C - Final
 17 Spinola, Aidan            FR Mount Union-LE       4:34.26    4:30.02    9  
      27.67   31.34   36.27   34.76   39.81   40.41   30.28   29.48
 18 Pierson, Hunter           SR Wooster-LE           4:38.69    4:38.79    7  
      29.05   34.87   32.98   32.76   42.51   43.20   31.43   31.99
 19 Donatelli, Nathan         SR ONU-OH               4:42.70    4:39.55    6  
      29.05   33.93   36.09   34.49   40.93   41.91   32.05   31.10
 20 Beal, Robby               SO Wooster-LE           4:55.45    4:49.01    5  
      29.08   33.66   35.52   35.95   42.16   43.90   34.50   34.24
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:57.84   12/6/2013 Denys Fedorchenko, GU   -LE                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH      4:21.86    4:09.71  
      26.24   29.57   32.09   31.43   34.67   35.79   30.14   29.78
  2 Gorman, Ryan              SO Case Western-OH      4:28.81    4:09.84  
      25.80   29.45   31.95   31.45   36.06   35.74   30.19   29.20
  3 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE       4:24.37    4:12.56  
      26.07   30.34   32.29   31.59   36.48   37.56   29.47   28.76
  4 Gluck, Josh               JR Wooster-LE           4:24.05    4:12.82  
      26.06   31.48   32.31   32.01   35.15   35.91   30.52   29.38
  5 DunLany, Aaron            SR Westminster-MA       4:18.85    4:14.20  
      26.01   30.39   33.56   34.76   36.25   36.85   28.80   27.58
  6 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH      4:22.92    4:14.33  
      25.95   29.39   35.05   33.97   34.49   35.61   30.72   29.15
  7 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH      4:29.16    4:14.39  
      25.35   29.38   32.13   31.93   36.91   38.57   30.41   29.71
  8 Christensen, Justin       FR Case Western-OH      4:29.74    4:15.67  
      26.90   30.61   33.78   32.21   37.21   36.21   29.82   28.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scheib, Brett             SO Mount Union-LE       4:28.83    4:16.26  
      26.88   31.44   33.90   33.36   36.44   37.31   29.41   27.52
 10 Acosta, Isaiah            SO Mount Union-LE       4:28.51    4:19.12  
      26.36   30.51   32.93   32.82   36.92   38.02   31.42   30.14
 11 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH      5:00.63    4:22.95  
      26.35   31.32   33.98   33.21   38.66   38.76   30.67   30.00
 12 Ruiz, Gerardo             FR Edinboro-MA          4:36.00    4:25.95  
      26.65   30.25 1:07.04                   40.62   32.13   29.19
 13 Brzozowski, Brenden       FR Edinboro-MA          4:41.72    4:26.66  
      26.67   31.15   36.06   34.51   38.00   38.82   31.10   30.35
 14 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE           4:42.48    4:29.64  
      27.48   31.27   35.46   35.58   37.62   38.06   32.29   31.88
 15 Dankle, Caleb             SO Edinboro-MA          4:41.48    4:32.73  
      28.11   32.87   34.35   33.22   41.80   41.65   31.41   29.32
 16 Zimmerman, Owen           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    4:33.58  
      26.61   31.70   35.16   33.10   40.44   40.55   33.42   32.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinola, Aidan            FR Mount Union-LE       4:45.43    4:34.26  
      28.35   32.19   36.43   35.63   40.39   40.61   30.33   30.33
 18 Pierson, Hunter           SR Wooster-LE           4:50.59    4:38.69  
      28.06   31.73   33.25   33.50   42.41   43.22   33.54   32.98
 19 Donatelli, Nathan         SR ONU-OH               4:33.00    4:42.70  
      28.82   32.78   34.35   34.43   43.42   44.87   32.68   31.35
 20 Beal, Robby               SO Wooster-LE           5:05.93    4:55.45  
      29.31   33.63   37.80   36.44   43.58   44.27   35.76   34.66
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.14   12/6/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Anna               SO Case Western-OH        58.09      57.63   32  
      27.08   30.55                                                
  2 Bowers, Anne              JR Wooster-LE             59.67      59.58   28  
      28.17   31.41                                                
  3 Scheu, Makayla            FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.14      59.71   27  
      27.31   32.40                                                
  4 Kadlecik, Nicole          JR Edinboro-MA            59.68      59.74   25.5
      27.49   32.25                                                
  4 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH      1:00.99      59.74   25.5
      28.05   31.69                                                
  6 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SR Edinboro-MA            59.95      59.84   24  
      27.50   32.34                                                
  7 Michel, Laila             FR Case Western-OH      1:00.76    1:01.08   23  
      27.92   33.16                                                
  8 Gyurke, Maggie            JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.03    1:01.43   22  
      28.70   32.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Hill, CJ                  SO Case Western-OH      1:01.33    1:00.07   20  
      28.34   31.73                                                
 10 Yang, Erica               FR Case Western-OH      1:01.04    1:00.46   17  
      28.02   32.44                                                
 11 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi       JR Wooster-LE           1:01.92    1:01.41   16  
      28.72   32.69                                                
 12 Parsons, Mya              SO ONU-OH               1:01.23    1:01.66   15  
      28.80   32.86                                                
 13 Roscoe, Rachel            SO Edinboro-MA          1:02.80    1:02.11   14  
 14 Chen, Mia                 SO Wooster-LE           1:01.26    1:02.27   13  
      29.04   33.23                                                
 15 Allen, Kristin            SR LOCK-AM              1:02.09    1:02.37   12  
      29.33   33.04                                                
 16 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE       1:03.09    1:03.91   11  
      29.35   34.56                                                
C - Final
 17 Starkey, Shelby           FR ONU-OH               1:03.19    1:02.28    9  
      29.17   33.11                                                
 18 Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE           1:04.36    1:03.17    7  
      28.73   34.44                                                
 19 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE           1:06.18    1:03.38    6  
      29.33   34.05                                                
 20 Sept, Corri               SR Case Western-OH      1:03.57    1:03.39    5  
      29.44   33.95                                                
 21 Shaw, Lauren              SO ONU-OH               1:05.46    1:03.53    4  
      28.94   34.59                                                
 22 Stuart, Kyley             SR ONU-OH               1:04.84    1:03.96    3  
      29.48   34.48                                                
 23 Augspurger, Sydney        SO ONU-OH               1:06.37    1:06.66    2  
      30.38   36.28                                                
 24 Lapson, Carinna           SO Westminster-MA       1:09.37    1:08.68    1  
      31.43   37.25                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.14   12/6/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Anna               SO Case Western-OH      1:00.71      58.09  
      26.93   31.16                                                
  2 Bowers, Anne              JR Wooster-LE           1:00.42      59.67  
      27.98   31.69                                                
  3 Kadlecik, Nicole          JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.72      59.68  
      27.60   32.08                                                
  4 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SR Edinboro-MA          1:01.39      59.95  
      27.92   32.03                                                
  5 Scheu, Makayla            FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.64    1:00.14  
      27.51   32.63                                                
  6 Michel, Laila             FR Case Western-OH      1:03.94    1:00.76  
      28.45   32.31                                                
  7 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH      1:04.48    1:00.99  
      28.61   32.38                                                
  8 Gyurke, Maggie            JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.84    1:01.03  
      28.57   32.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Erica               FR Case Western-OH      1:01.28    1:01.04  
      28.54   32.50                                                
 10 Parsons, Mya              SO ONU-OH               1:02.59    1:01.23  
      29.27   31.96                                                
 11 Chen, Mia                 SO Wooster-LE           1:06.33    1:01.26  
      28.70   32.56                                                
 12 Hill, CJ                  SO Case Western-OH      1:02.99    1:01.33  
      28.58   32.75                                                
 13 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi       JR Wooster-LE           1:03.40    1:01.92  
      28.28   33.64                                                
 14 Allen, Kristin            SR LOCK-AM              1:05.12    1:02.09  
      29.41   32.68                                                
 15 Roscoe, Rachel            SO Edinboro-MA          1:04.91    1:02.80  
      28.59   34.21                                                
 16 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE       1:05.92    1:03.09  
      28.97   34.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starkey, Shelby           FR ONU-OH               1:05.14    1:03.19  
      29.43   33.76                                                
 18 Sept, Corri               SR Case Western-OH      1:06.45    1:03.57  
      29.12   34.45                                                
 19 Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE           1:05.81    1:04.36  
      29.01   35.35                                                
 20 Stuart, Kyley             SR ONU-OH               1:06.10    1:04.84  
      29.86   34.98                                                
 21 Shaw, Lauren              SO ONU-OH               1:04.50    1:05.46  
      29.90   35.56                                                
 22 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE           1:07.59    1:06.18  
      30.77   35.41                                                
 23 Augspurger, Sydney        SO ONU-OH               1:07.85    1:06.37  
      31.26   35.11                                                
 24 Lapson, Carinna           SO Westminster-MA       1:07.87    1:09.37  
      31.88   37.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herrera-Tapia, Loana      JR LOCK-AM              1:08.54    1:10.73  
      30.62   40.11                                                
 26 Leatherwood, Abby         JR ONU-OH               1:13.07    1:12.51  
      32.82   39.69                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 47.97  11/30/2018 Brent Benedict, Gannon                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schopen, Trey             SR Wooster-LE             50.66      50.47   32  
      23.38   27.09                                                
  2 Bangert, Jack             JR Edinboro-MA            50.99      50.81   28  
      23.56   27.25                                                
  3 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH        51.39      50.94   27  
      23.40   27.54                                                
  4 Stanley, Jackson          SO ONU-OH                 51.87      51.21   26  
      23.85   27.36                                                
  5 Woerner, Jakob            JR Case Western-OH        52.49      52.06   25  
      24.20   27.86                                                
  6 Tecson, Calvin            SO Case Western-OH        51.94      52.07   24  
      24.02   28.05                                                
  7 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH        51.72      52.41   23  
      24.27   28.14                                                
  8 Currey, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE         52.45      52.82   22  
      24.50   28.32                                                
B - Final
  9 Dorobish, Cole            FR Edinboro-MA            52.51      52.30   20  
      24.35   27.95                                                
 10 Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE         52.60      52.31   17  
      24.22   28.09                                                
 11 DeLano, Justin            SO ONU-OH                 52.68      52.43   16  
      23.79   28.64                                                
 12 Ayres, Zach               JR ONU-OH                 53.06      52.47   15  
      24.18   28.29                                                
 13 Greeson, Wylie            SO Wooster-LE             52.86      52.65   14  
      24.62   28.03                                                
 14 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH                 53.28      53.55   13  
      24.86   28.69                                                
 15 Hostetler, Mathias        SO Case Western-OH        54.50      54.30   12  
      25.15   29.15                                                
 -- Lemley, Christopher       JR Case Western-OH        52.74        DNF  
      23.86                                                        
C - Final
 17 Kinney, Ted               FR Edinboro-MA            55.76      54.50    9  
      24.98   29.52                                                
 18 Labianco, Jeff            SO Mount Union-LE         56.29      55.33    7  
      24.63   30.70                                                
 19 Palmquist, Joe            SR Mount Union-LE         54.76      55.43    6  
      25.15   30.28                                                
 20 Fox, Noah                 FR Wooster-LE             55.84      55.86    5  
      25.28   30.58                                                
 21 Kessler, Jack             SO ONU-OH                 56.40      55.88    4  
      25.16   30.72                                                
 22 Adametz, Stephen          FR Westminster-MA         57.44      55.92    3  
      25.50   30.42                                                
 23 Lindsey, Brock            FR Westminster-MA         57.26      58.02    2  
      26.65   31.37                                                
 24 Nucerino, Samuel          FR Mount Union-LE         58.74      59.15    1  
      27.74   31.41                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 47.97  11/30/2018 Brent Benedict, Gannon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schopen, Trey             SR Wooster-LE             53.37      50.66  
      23.74   26.92                                                
  2 Bangert, Jack             JR Edinboro-MA            51.98      50.99  
      23.71   27.28                                                
  3 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH        52.85      51.39  
      24.03   27.36                                                
  4 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH        54.09      51.72  
      24.03   27.69                                                
  5 Stanley, Jackson          SO ONU-OH                 52.50      51.87  
      24.61   27.26                                                
  6 Tecson, Calvin            SO Case Western-OH        54.60      51.94  
      24.13   27.81                                                
  7 Currey, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE         53.65      52.45  
      24.45   28.00                                                
  8 Woerner, Jakob            JR Case Western-OH        53.67      52.49  
      24.61   27.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorobish, Cole            FR Edinboro-MA            55.71      52.51  
      24.76   27.75                                                
 10 Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE         52.78      52.60  
      24.27   28.33                                                
 11 DeLano, Justin            SO ONU-OH                 52.99      52.68  
      24.09   28.59                                                
 12 Lemley, Christopher       JR Case Western-OH        59.66      52.74  
      24.35   28.39                                                
 13 Greeson, Wylie            SO Wooster-LE             56.48      52.86  
      24.58   28.28                                                
 14 Ayres, Zach               JR ONU-OH                 54.26      53.06  
      24.45   28.61                                                
 15 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH                 55.93      53.28  
      24.83   28.45                                                
 16 Hostetler, Mathias        SO Case Western-OH        57.33      54.50  
      25.45   29.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmquist, Joe            SR Mount Union-LE         55.51      54.76  
      24.88   29.88                                                
 18 Kinney, Ted               FR Edinboro-MA            56.50      55.76  
      25.47   30.29                                                
 19 Fox, Noah                 FR Wooster-LE             57.96      55.84  
      25.02   30.82                                                
 20 Labianco, Jeff            SO Mount Union-LE       1:00.90      56.29  
      25.14   31.15                                                
 21 Kessler, Jack             SO ONU-OH                 57.40      56.40  
      25.16   31.24                                                
 22 Lindsey, Brock            FR Westminster-MA         59.65      57.26  
      26.61   30.65                                                
 23 Adametz, Stephen          FR Westminster-MA         58.46      57.44  
      26.47   30.97                                                
 24 Certuche, Richard         FR Edinboro-MA            58.00      57.58  
      26.34   31.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nucerino, Samuel          FR Mount Union-LE       1:00.91      58.74  
      27.93   30.81                                                
 26 Betscakos, Maximus        FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.60      58.91  
      26.53   32.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hull, Nicholas            SR Wooster-LE           1:00.68      59.09  
      26.74   32.35                                                
 28 Stirrat, Paris            SO Wooster-LE           1:01.45    1:00.22  
      26.87   33.35                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:50.95   12/5/2014 Staci Schrecongost, Edinboro               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krueger, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH      1:58.94    1:56.67   32  
      26.44   29.09   30.24   30.90                                
  2 Rupert, Daniella          SO Case Western-OH      1:58.13    1:58.21   28  
      26.27   29.56   30.76   31.62                                
  3 Smith, Paige              FR Edinboro-MA          1:59.54    1:59.20   27  
      26.64   29.96   31.06   31.54                                
  4 Kacmarek, Nell            SR Wooster-LE           2:00.02    1:59.42   26  
      27.30   29.99   31.14   30.99                                
  5 Incristi, Aurelia         SO Mount Union-LE       2:00.28    1:59.65   25  
      27.62   30.41   31.36   30.26                                
  6 Schuller, Lexi            FR Mount Union-LE       2:01.26    2:00.67   24  
      27.95   30.72   31.59   30.41                                
  7 Miller, Kara              JR Edinboro-MA          2:01.44    2:00.99   23  
      28.22   30.36   31.03   31.38                                
  8 Routch, Megan             SO Westminster-MA       2:01.72    2:02.06   22  
      27.96   30.40   31.66   32.04                                
B - Final
  9 Pearson, Avery            SR Wooster-LE           2:03.61    2:01.49   20  
      28.06   31.00   31.67   30.76                                
 10 Peregrini, Kendall        JR Edinboro-MA          2:01.82    2:01.73   17  
      27.99   30.79   31.79   31.16                                
 11 Picchione, Sienna         SR Case Western-OH      2:04.59    2:02.63   16  
      28.09   30.83   31.77   31.94                                
 12 Lubinski, Megan           SO ONU-OH               2:04.55    2:03.39   15  
      27.05   30.66   32.59   33.09                                
 13 Ptashnik, Kate            SO Case Western-OH      2:04.48    2:03.57   14  
      28.22   31.32   32.07   31.96                                
 14 Gfroerer, Stephanie       SO Edinboro-MA          2:04.20    2:04.46   13  
      28.42   31.21   32.38   32.45                                
 15 Horvath, Baylee           FR Westminster-MA       2:04.17    2:05.29   12  
      28.50   31.10   33.06   32.63                                
 16 Grant, Gabbie             FR ONU-OH               2:04.77    2:06.20   11  
      28.45   31.65   32.95   33.15                                
C - Final
 17 Grinevich, Sasha          FR Case Western-OH      2:05.40    2:03.79    9  
      28.68   31.26   32.33   31.52                                
 18 Costanzo, Emily           FR Mount Union-LE       2:05.93    2:04.09    7  
      28.33   30.94   32.82   32.00                                
 19 Muckleroy, Molly          SO Mount Union-LE       2:05.29    2:04.51    6  
      28.82   31.44   32.40   31.85                                
 20 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM              2:05.58    2:05.04    5  
      27.77   31.11   32.85   33.31                                
 21 Drager, Erika             SO Mount Union-LE       2:05.67    2:05.88    4  
      28.12   31.26   33.08   33.42                                
 22 Andrulonis, Melia         SR Edinboro-MA          2:06.96    2:06.73    3  
      28.14   31.84   33.66   33.09                                
 23 Schlegel, Kate            SO Wooster-LE           2:07.90    2:07.17    2  
      29.75   32.11   32.89   32.42                                
 24 Katterle, Karli           SO ONU-OH               2:08.08    2:08.67    1  
      29.65   32.60   33.13   33.29                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:50.95   12/5/2014 Staci Schrecongost, Edinboro               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rupert, Daniella          SO Case Western-OH      2:01.09    1:58.13  
      26.38   29.77   30.91   31.07                                
  2 Krueger, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH      2:01.09    1:58.94  
      27.05   30.34   30.70   30.85                                
  3 Smith, Paige              FR Edinboro-MA          1:59.83    1:59.54  
      26.79   29.86   31.12   31.77                                
  4 Kacmarek, Nell            SR Wooster-LE           2:03.14    2:00.02  
      27.64   30.32   31.32   30.74                                
  5 Incristi, Aurelia         SO Mount Union-LE       2:06.74    2:00.28  
      27.64   30.70   31.23   30.71                                
  6 Schuller, Lexi            FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.70    2:01.26  
      27.02   31.21   32.15   30.88                                
  7 Miller, Kara              JR Edinboro-MA          2:06.11    2:01.44  
      28.04   30.41   31.42   31.57                                
  8 Routch, Megan             SO Westminster-MA       2:05.02    2:01.72  
      28.45   30.39   31.45   31.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peregrini, Kendall        JR Edinboro-MA          2:05.48    2:01.82  
      27.80   30.65   31.41   31.96                                
 10 Pearson, Avery            SR Wooster-LE           2:09.04    2:03.61  
      28.01   30.99   32.50   32.11                                
 11 Horvath, Baylee           FR Westminster-MA       2:10.46    2:04.17  
      28.26   31.55   32.25   32.11                                
 12 Gfroerer, Stephanie       SO Edinboro-MA          2:08.74    2:04.20  
      28.46   31.24   32.11   32.39                                
 13 Ptashnik, Kate            SO Case Western-OH      2:15.19    2:04.48  
      28.27   30.74   32.45   33.02                                
 14 Lubinski, Megan           SO ONU-OH               2:07.18    2:04.55  
      27.20   30.74   33.02   33.59                                
 15 Picchione, Sienna         SR Case Western-OH      2:03.71    2:04.59  
      27.73   30.88   32.74   33.24                                
 16 Grant, Gabbie             FR ONU-OH               2:09.66    2:04.77  
      28.03   31.09   32.25   33.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muckleroy, Molly          SO Mount Union-LE       2:17.25    2:05.29  
      28.93   31.70   32.34   32.32                                
 18 Grinevich, Sasha          FR Case Western-OH      2:07.40    2:05.40  
      29.17   32.13   32.86   31.24                                
 19 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM              2:04.77    2:05.58  
      28.02   31.27   33.08   33.21                                
 20 Drager, Erika             SO Mount Union-LE       2:10.94    2:05.67  
      28.76   31.64   32.63   32.64                                
 21 Costanzo, Emily           FR Mount Union-LE       2:11.11    2:05.93  
      28.96   31.53   32.67   32.77                                
 22 Andrulonis, Melia         SR Edinboro-MA          2:12.11    2:06.96  
      28.02   31.99   33.54   33.41                                
 23 Schlegel, Kate            SO Wooster-LE           2:14.32    2:07.90  
      29.61   32.12   33.29   32.88                                
 24 Katterle, Karli           SO ONU-OH               2:12.65    2:08.08  
      29.98   32.18   33.10   32.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kinkead, Courtney         SR Westminster-MA       2:11.30    2:08.87  
      28.69   32.45   33.83   33.90                                
 26 Bossaert, Emma            SO Wooster-LE           2:11.76    2:08.94  
      29.34   32.60   34.00   33.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ferguson, Madeleine       SR Wooster-LE           2:10.16    2:09.29  
      29.73   32.75   33.50   33.31                                
 28 Dewitt, Kaitlyn           SO Mount Union-LE       2:11.23    2:09.54  
      29.34   32.43   33.40   34.37                                
 29 Russell, Emily            SR Westminster-MA       2:17.36    2:11.37  
      30.21   33.17   33.04   34.95                                
 30 Stutler, Sarah            SR Wooster-LE           2:15.74    2:11.62  
      29.46   32.17   34.29   35.70                                
 31 Fair, Kaylee              SO ONU-OH               2:13.98    2:12.35  
      29.63   32.88   34.57   35.27                                
 32 Loup, Kandace             JR LOCK-AM              2:24.64    2:13.27  
      30.57   33.65   34.69   34.36                                
 33 Lyden, Lizzy              FR LOCK-AM              2:19.81    2:14.22  
      30.00   33.03   35.10   36.09                                
 34 Drobka, Brittney          SO Westminster-MA       2:14.53    2:15.29  
      30.05   33.50   35.75   35.99                                
 35 Fernandes, Naomi          FR Wooster-LE           2:20.67    2:16.74  
      31.03   34.38   35.27   36.06                                
 36 Rasdall, Teagan           FR ONU-OH               2:20.36    2:19.24  
      32.04   35.48   35.92   35.80                                
 37 Strohmenger, Megan        FR Westminster-MA       2:25.22    2:20.39  
      31.56   35.40   37.29   36.14                                
 -- LaBovick, Gabrielle       JR Edinboro-MA          2:02.22         DQ  
      27.14   29.78   29.92   30.57                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:39.59   12/6/2013 Christoph Eckard, MU   -LE                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH      1:42.84    1:41.77   32  
      23.88   25.88   26.27   25.74                                
  2 Smith, Andrew             FR Case Western-OH      1:43.13    1:43.10   28  
      23.90   25.78   26.72   26.70                                
  3 Tondra, Jason             FR Mount Union-LE       1:45.92    1:45.35   27  
      23.49   26.25   27.47   28.14                                
  4 Backer, Will              SO Case Western-OH      1:46.78    1:46.18   26  
      24.76   27.08   27.49   26.85                                
  5 Foss, Wyatt               JR Wooster-LE           1:46.33    1:46.70   25  
      24.59   26.82   27.61   27.68                                
  6 Ellsworth, Cole           SR Mount Union-LE       1:45.92    1:46.71   24  
      24.64   26.65   27.68   27.74                                
  7 Guerrero, Xander          FR Case Western-OH      1:47.00    1:46.89   23  
      25.32   27.06   27.44   27.07                                
  8 Regovich, Brian           SO Mount Union-LE       1:46.85    1:48.88   22  
      25.07   26.61   28.49   28.71                                
B - Final
  9 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH      1:49.59    1:46.20   20  
      24.68   26.72   26.97   27.83                                
 10 Sorrick, Blaine           JR Westminster-MA       1:51.14    1:48.69   17  
      25.13   27.97   28.04   27.55                                
 11 Musselman, Jake           SO Westminster-MA       1:48.46    1:49.03   16  
      25.12   27.62   28.45   27.84                                
 12 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE       1:50.15    1:51.08   15  
      25.91   28.35   28.70   28.12                                
 13 Park, Ethan               FR Case Western-OH      1:53.04    1:51.63   14  
      26.25   28.20   28.81   28.37                                
 14 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH               1:54.31    1:53.63   13  
      25.58   27.97   30.02   30.06                                
 15 Alten, Trent              JR Mount Union-LE       1:54.52    1:54.47   12  
      25.47   28.70   30.52   29.78                                
 16 Kee, Noah                 SR Mount Union-LE       1:54.75    1:56.85   11  
      27.00   30.31   29.88   29.66                                
C - Final
 17 MacMurdo, Kevin           SO Westminster-MA       1:56.36    1:54.05    9  
      26.63   29.45   29.61   28.36                                
 18 Kallaur, Constantine      SO Westminster-MA       1:55.07    1:55.67    7  
      26.39   28.63   30.39   30.26                                
 19 Ranallo, Rob              SR Mount Union-LE       1:59.63    1:55.98    6  
      26.23   29.29   30.33   30.13                                
 20 Knowlton, Kamron          JR Wooster-LE           2:00.48    1:56.36    5  
      25.60   28.95   30.84   30.97                                
 21 Perrott, Jordan           FR Case Western-OH      2:01.62    1:59.68    4  
      27.02   29.85   30.74   32.07                                
 22 Rose, Eli                 SR Case Western-OH      2:04.84    2:09.19    3  
      29.71   33.54   33.37   32.57                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:39.59   12/6/2013 Christoph Eckard, MU   -LE                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH      1:46.29    1:42.84  
      24.24   26.04   26.21   26.35                                
  2 Smith, Andrew             FR Case Western-OH      1:45.93    1:43.13  
      24.21   26.15   26.39   26.38                                
  3 Tondra, Jason             FR Mount Union-LE       1:48.16    1:45.92  
      24.12   26.80   26.94   28.06                                
  3 Ellsworth, Cole           SR Mount Union-LE       1:47.71    1:45.92  
      23.80   26.81   27.49   27.82                                
  5 Foss, Wyatt               JR Wooster-LE           1:50.96    1:46.33  
      24.60   26.98   27.38   27.37                                
  6 Backer, Will              SO Case Western-OH      1:50.17    1:46.78  
      25.04   26.94   27.61   27.19                                
  7 Regovich, Brian           SO Mount Union-LE       1:48.63    1:46.85  
      24.73   27.11   27.82   27.19                                
  8 Guerrero, Xander          FR Case Western-OH      1:53.62    1:47.00  
      25.04   26.81   27.75   27.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Musselman, Jake           SO Westminster-MA       1:53.57    1:48.46  
      24.77   27.67   28.38   27.64                                
 10 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH      1:52.38    1:49.59  
      24.64   27.15   28.34   29.46                                
 11 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE       1:56.44    1:50.15  
      24.71   27.53   28.82   29.09                                
 12 Sorrick, Blaine           JR Westminster-MA       1:52.76    1:51.14  
      25.65   27.49   28.82   29.18                                
 13 Park, Ethan               FR Case Western-OH      1:58.62    1:53.04  
      26.19   28.00   29.05   29.80                                
 14 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH               1:54.25    1:54.31  
      25.84   28.77   29.62   30.08                                
 15 Alten, Trent              JR Mount Union-LE       1:57.21    1:54.52  
      26.14   29.02   30.41   28.95                                
 16 Kee, Noah                 SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:54.75  
      27.67   29.77   29.10   28.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kallaur, Constantine      SO Westminster-MA       1:56.14    1:55.07  
      26.18   29.09   29.68   30.12                                
 18 MacMurdo, Kevin           SO Westminster-MA       1:56.55    1:56.36  
      26.53   29.75   29.86   30.22                                
 19 Ranallo, Rob              SR Mount Union-LE       2:05.76    1:59.63  
      26.82   29.72   31.79   31.30                                
 20 Knowlton, Kamron          JR Wooster-LE           2:03.63    2:00.48  
      25.06   29.51   32.85   33.06                                
 21 Perrott, Jordan           FR Case Western-OH      2:03.76    2:01.62  
      27.07   29.85   32.00   32.70                                
 22 Rose, Eli                 SR Case Western-OH      2:10.69    2:04.84  
      27.83   30.83   32.55   33.63                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:03.92   12/1/2017 Yana Miletska, Edinboro                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            SR Edinboro-MA          1:04.13    1:03.35#  32  
      29.89   33.46                                                
  2 Likins, Molly             SO Wooster-LE           1:04.00    1:04.36   28  
      30.63   33.73                                                
  3 Moton, Kelly              SO Case Western-OH      1:06.89    1:07.21   27  
      31.46   35.75                                                
  4 Jones, Abby               SR Westminster-MA       1:08.94    1:07.86   26  
      31.98   35.88                                                
  5 Kopacko, Katelyn          SR Edinboro-MA          1:07.80    1:07.92   25  
      31.45   36.47                                                
  6 Manolis, Maggie           SR Westminster-MA       1:07.85    1:08.39   24  
      32.30   36.09                                                
  7 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      1:08.70    1:09.10   23  
      32.36   36.74                                                
  8 Cade, Sydney              FR Edinboro-MA          1:09.47    1:09.44   22  
      32.33   37.11                                                
B - Final
  9 Brown, Brooke             JR Wooster-LE           1:09.98    1:09.68   20  
      32.65   37.03                                                
 10 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    JR Case Western-OH      1:10.96    1:10.24   17  
      33.05   37.19                                                
 11 Peace, Caitlyn            SR Westminster-MA       1:10.63    1:10.45   16  
      32.84   37.61                                                
 12 Markwood, Maddy           FR ONU-OH               1:11.50    1:10.86   15  
      32.88   37.98                                                
 13 Ye, Elizabeth             SR Case Western-OH      1:12.32    1:12.12   14  
      34.24   37.88                                                
 14 Koebel, Katelyn           SR ONU-OH               1:11.59    1:12.29   13  
      34.05   38.24                                                
 15 Stuart, Katey             SR ONU-OH               1:12.28    1:12.94   12  
      33.62   39.32                                                
 16 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH      1:12.52    1:13.89   11  
      34.49   39.40                                                
C - Final
 17 Windheim, Jenna           SO Edinboro-MA          1:12.62    1:11.38    9  
      33.55   37.83                                                
 18 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           1:12.70    1:12.03    7  
      33.67   38.36                                                
 19 Barton, Marisa            JR ONU-OH               1:13.53    1:12.81    6  
      34.44   38.37                                                
 20 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM              1:13.37    1:13.56    5  
      34.33   39.23                                                
 21 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH      1:13.19    1:14.02    4  
      35.02   39.00                                                
 22 Sartschev, Libby          SR ONU-OH               1:16.80    1:16.53    3  
      35.20   41.33                                                
 23 Somora, Kelly             SO Westminster-MA       1:15.61    1:16.92    2  
      35.90   41.02                                                
 24 Eggers, Mary              SO Case Western-OH      1:16.60    1:17.21    1  
      35.55   41.66                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:03.92   12/1/2017 Yana Miletska, Edinboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Likins, Molly             SO Wooster-LE           1:06.83    1:04.00  
      29.99   34.01                                                
  2 Miletska, Yana            SR Edinboro-MA          1:06.38    1:04.13  
      29.92   34.21                                                
  3 Moton, Kelly              SO Case Western-OH      1:07.60    1:06.89  
      31.42   35.47                                                
  4 Kopacko, Katelyn          SR Edinboro-MA          1:10.40    1:07.80  
      31.43   36.37                                                
  5 Manolis, Maggie           SR Westminster-MA       1:12.91    1:07.85  
      31.61   36.24                                                
  6 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      1:11.91    1:08.70  
      32.22   36.48                                                
  7 Jones, Abby               SR Westminster-MA       1:11.86    1:08.94  
      32.58   36.36                                                
  8 Cade, Sydney              FR Edinboro-MA          1:13.09    1:09.47  
      32.69   36.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Brooke             JR Wooster-LE           1:12.98    1:09.98  
      32.56   37.42                                                
 10 Peace, Caitlyn            SR Westminster-MA       1:14.03    1:10.63  
      33.43   37.20                                                
 11 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    JR Case Western-OH      1:11.79    1:10.96  
      33.25   37.71                                                
 12 Markwood, Maddy           FR ONU-OH               1:11.53    1:11.50  
      32.94   38.56                                                
 13 Koebel, Katelyn           SR ONU-OH               1:13.55    1:11.59  
      34.16   37.43                                                
 14 Stuart, Katey             SR ONU-OH               1:12.86    1:12.28  
      33.60   38.68                                                
 15 Ye, Elizabeth             SR Case Western-OH      1:12.01    1:12.32  
      33.56   38.76                                                
 16 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH      1:15.47    1:12.52  
      33.53   38.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Windheim, Jenna           SO Edinboro-MA          1:16.22    1:12.62  
      33.97   38.65                                                
 18 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           1:15.28    1:12.70  
      34.03   38.67                                                
 19 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH      1:15.83    1:13.19  
      34.22   38.97                                                
 20 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM              1:17.09    1:13.37  
      34.26   39.11                                                
 21 Barton, Marisa            JR ONU-OH               1:14.29    1:13.53  
      34.65   38.88                                                
 22 Somora, Kelly             SO Westminster-MA       1:15.67    1:15.61  
      35.08   40.53                                                
 23 Eggers, Mary              SO Case Western-OH      1:17.05    1:16.60  
      35.28   41.32                                                
 24 Sartschev, Libby          SR ONU-OH               1:20.90    1:16.80  
      35.36   41.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saultz, Annabelle         FR Mount Union-LE       1:17.46    1:16.92  
      34.89   42.03                                                
 26 Berardinelli, Kacey       FR LOCK-AM              1:19.71    1:17.06  
      36.17   40.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Harlie            SO Mount Union-LE       1:23.02    1:19.87  
      37.18   42.69                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 54.99   12/6/2013 Bartosz Zarzecki, MU   -LE                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jeremy             SO ONU-OH                 56.89      56.53   32  
      26.69   29.84                                                
  2 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR Case Western-OH        57.82      58.04   28  
      27.43   30.61                                                
  3 Kogucki, Ian              FR ONU-OH                 58.83      58.23   27  
      27.43   30.80                                                
  4 Brady, Dillon             FR ONU-OH                 59.06      58.46   26  
      27.57   30.89                                                
  5 Reed, Pat                 JR ONU-OH                 58.57      58.51   25  
      27.68   30.83                                                
  6 Duffield, Andy            JR Case Western-OH        59.46      59.27   24  
      27.57   31.70                                                
  7 Bryant, Will              FR Case Western-OH        59.60      59.57   23  
      27.74   31.83                                                
  8 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH        59.32    1:00.10   22  
      28.33   31.77                                                
B - Final
  9 Dye, Nick                 SO Mount Union-LE       1:01.15      59.97   20  
      27.49   32.48                                                
 10 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH      1:00.88    1:00.01   17  
      27.69   32.32                                                
 11 Klumpp, Craig             JR Wooster-LE           1:00.17    1:00.30   16  
      28.17   32.13                                                
 12 Frederick, Noah           SR Edinboro-MA          1:01.45    1:00.46   15  
      28.15   32.31                                                
 13 Morgan, Kevin             FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.71    1:00.48   14  
      28.43   32.05                                                
 14 Schiml, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      1:01.33    1:00.89   13  
      28.48   32.41                                                
 15 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH      1:00.44    1:00.95   12  
      27.95   33.00                                                
 16 Muse, Sam                 SO Wooster-LE           1:02.67    1:03.27   11  
      29.42   33.85                                                
C - Final
 17 Silver, Mark              JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.89    1:02.33    9  
      28.74   33.59                                                
 18 Sorensen, Dagan           FR ONU-OH               1:03.26    1:02.84    7  
      29.29   33.55                                                
 19 Certuche, Richard         FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.08    1:03.32    6  
      28.85   34.47                                                
 20 Phillpson, Dylan          JR Wooster-LE           1:05.95    1:05.11    5  
      30.41   34.70                                                
 21 Stirrat, Paris            SO Wooster-LE           1:06.79    1:06.08    4  
      29.72   36.36                                                
 22 Muth, Kenny               FR Westminster-MA       1:08.51    1:06.70    3  
      30.84   35.86                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 54.99   12/6/2013 Bartosz Zarzecki, MU   -LE                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jeremy             SO ONU-OH                 57.32      56.89  
      26.97   29.92                                                
  2 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR Case Western-OH      1:01.04      57.82  
      26.92   30.90                                                
  3 Reed, Pat                 JR ONU-OH               1:00.44      58.57  
      27.60   30.97                                                
  4 Kogucki, Ian              FR ONU-OH               1:00.50      58.83  
      27.51   31.32                                                
  5 Brady, Dillon             FR ONU-OH               1:01.20      59.06  
      27.02   32.04                                                
  6 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH      1:02.30      59.32  
      28.06   31.26                                                
  7 Duffield, Andy            JR Case Western-OH      1:03.00      59.46  
      27.56   31.90                                                
  8 Bryant, Will              FR Case Western-OH      1:01.64      59.60  
      27.49   32.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klumpp, Craig             JR Wooster-LE           1:02.62    1:00.17  
      28.22   31.95                                                
 10 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH      1:03.22    1:00.44  
      27.87   32.57                                                
 11 Morgan, Kevin             FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.83    1:00.71  
      28.81   31.90                                                
 12 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH      1:06.10    1:00.88  
      28.53   32.35                                                
 13 Dye, Nick                 SO Mount Union-LE       1:01.60    1:01.15  
      27.96   33.19                                                
 14 Schiml, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      1:03.15    1:01.33  
      28.49   32.84                                                
 15 Frederick, Noah           SR Edinboro-MA          1:02.60    1:01.45  
      28.63   32.82                                                
 16 Muse, Sam                 SO Wooster-LE           1:05.37    1:02.67  
      29.12   33.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silver, Mark              JR Mount Union-LE       1:04.88    1:02.89  
      28.64   34.25                                                
 18 Sorensen, Dagan           FR ONU-OH               1:06.04    1:03.26  
      29.21   34.05                                                
 19 Certuche, Richard         FR Edinboro-MA          1:06.38    1:04.08  
      29.24   34.84                                                
 20 Phillpson, Dylan          JR Wooster-LE           1:10.98    1:05.95  
      30.41   35.54                                                
 21 Stirrat, Paris            SO Wooster-LE           1:07.22    1:06.79  
      31.40   35.39                                                
 22 Muth, Kenny               FR Westminster-MA       1:08.93    1:08.51  
      32.05   36.46                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.24   12/1/2017 Suhan Mestha, Case Western                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         JR Case Western-OH        56.59      56.30   32  
      26.82   29.48                                                
  2 Smith, Anna               SO Case Western-OH        58.80      58.50   28  
      28.22   30.28                                                
  3 Murphy, Kate              JR Wooster-LE           1:00.35    1:00.40   27  
      28.82   31.58                                                
  4 Langer, Hannah            JR Wooster-LE           1:00.12    1:00.69   26  
      28.73   31.96                                                
  5 Chen, Mia                 SO Wooster-LE           1:01.70    1:01.20   25  
      29.93   31.27                                                
  6 Love, Olivia              JR Case Western-OH      1:01.90    1:01.31   24  
      29.36   31.95                                                
  7 Ngu, Jackie               SO Case Western-OH      1:01.45    1:01.65   23  
      29.81   31.84                                                
  8 Bowers, Marissa           SO Westminster-MA       1:02.22    1:01.94   22  
      30.03   31.91                                                
B - Final
  9 Allen, Kristin            SR LOCK-AM              1:04.08    1:02.12   20  
      30.65   31.47                                                
 10 Starkey, Shelby           FR ONU-OH               1:02.47    1:02.18   17  
      30.07   32.11                                                
 11 Johnson, Gabie            SR Westminster-MA       1:03.35    1:02.30   16  
      30.32   31.98                                                
 12 Bowers, Anne              JR Wooster-LE           1:03.63    1:03.63   15  
      30.74   32.89                                                
 13 Parsons, Mya              SO ONU-OH               1:04.17    1:03.94   14  
      31.44   32.50                                                
 14 Kim, Min                  FR Wooster-LE           1:04.09    1:04.45   13  
      30.06   34.39                                                
 15 Collins, Lindsey          SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.33    1:04.48   12  
      30.99   33.49                                                
 16 Monaghan, Abby            FR LOCK-AM              1:04.29    1:04.96   11  
      30.86   34.10                                                
C - Final
 17 Toppari, Emili            SO Case Western-OH      1:05.30    1:04.03    9  
      31.29   32.74                                                
 18 Geer, Shannon             FR Westminster-MA       1:04.45    1:04.30    7  
      31.12   33.18                                                
 19 Ellesin, Nichol           FR Mount Union-LE       1:04.97    1:04.44    6  
      30.81   33.63                                                
 20 Stutler, Sarah            SR Wooster-LE           1:05.12    1:04.97    5  
      31.36   33.61                                                
 21 Johnson, Sydney           SO ONU-OH               1:04.64    1:05.04    4  
      31.18   33.86                                                
 22 Hsu, Alison               SR Wooster-LE           1:07.15    1:05.11    3  
      31.42   33.69                                                
 23 Witschey, Stacy           SO Mount Union-LE       1:06.34    1:05.54    2  
      31.77   33.77                                                
 24 Moran, Tori               SO Mount Union-LE       1:06.65    1:06.56    1  
      32.54   34.02                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 56.24   12/1/2017 Suhan Mestha, Case Western                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         JR Case Western-OH        59.42      56.59  
      26.89   29.70                                                
  2 Smith, Anna               SO Case Western-OH      1:03.28      58.80  
      28.33   30.47                                                
  3 Langer, Hannah            JR Wooster-LE           1:01.82    1:00.12  
      28.66   31.46                                                
  4 Murphy, Kate              JR Wooster-LE           1:01.86    1:00.35  
      29.18   31.17                                                
  5 Ngu, Jackie               SO Case Western-OH      1:03.06    1:01.45  
      29.90   31.55                                                
  6 Chen, Mia                 SO Wooster-LE           1:01.96    1:01.70  
      30.30   31.40                                                
  7 Love, Olivia              JR Case Western-OH      1:03.16    1:01.90  
      29.96   31.94                                                
  8 Bowers, Marissa           SO Westminster-MA       1:03.95    1:02.22  
      29.89   32.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starkey, Shelby           FR ONU-OH               1:02.11    1:02.47  
      30.13   32.34                                                
 10 Collins, Lindsey          SO Mount Union-LE       1:04.11    1:03.33  
      30.76   32.57                                                
 11 Johnson, Gabie            SR Westminster-MA       1:05.22    1:03.35  
      30.74   32.61                                                
 12 Bowers, Anne              JR Wooster-LE           1:03.97    1:03.63  
      30.71   32.92                                                
 13 Allen, Kristin            SR LOCK-AM              1:06.54    1:04.08  
      31.11   32.97                                                
 14 Kim, Min                  FR Wooster-LE           1:03.48    1:04.09  
      29.83   34.26                                                
 15 Parsons, Mya              SO ONU-OH               1:04.94    1:04.17  
      31.49   32.68                                                
 16 Monaghan, Abby            FR LOCK-AM              1:07.38    1:04.29  
      30.78   33.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geer, Shannon             FR Westminster-MA       1:06.16    1:04.45  
      31.30   33.15                                                
 18 Johnson, Sydney           SO ONU-OH               1:07.73    1:04.64  
      31.52   33.12                                                
 19 Ellesin, Nichol           FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.05    1:04.97  
      31.51   33.46                                                
 20 Stutler, Sarah            SR Wooster-LE           1:07.53    1:05.12  
      32.05   33.07                                                
 21 Toppari, Emili            SO Case Western-OH      1:07.17    1:05.30  
      31.43   33.87                                                
 22 Witschey, Stacy           SO Mount Union-LE       1:08.87    1:06.34  
      31.79   34.55                                                
 23 Moran, Tori               SO Mount Union-LE       1:08.13    1:06.65  
      32.84   33.81                                                
 24 Hsu, Alison               SR Wooster-LE           1:05.80    1:07.15  
      31.76   35.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Apple, Rachel             FR ONU-OH               1:11.50    1:08.29  
      33.09   35.20                                                
 26 Graham, Sydney            SO ONU-OH               1:08.00    1:08.58  
      32.34   36.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burrows, Amber            SR Westminster-MA       1:13.79    1:08.99  
      33.95   35.04                                                
 28 Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:14.37  
      35.87   38.50                                                
 29 Hockran, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA       1:14.48    1:15.20  
      36.17   39.03                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 49.50   12/5/2014 Zach Misak, Malone                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoenig, Nick            SO Case Western-OH        52.32      51.55   32  
      24.56   26.99                                                
  2 Bradford, Nick            SR Edinboro-MA            53.02      51.58   28  
      25.23   26.35                                                
  3 Gilbert, Ryan             SO Case Western-OH        52.88      51.98   27  
      24.75   27.23                                                
  4 McDonald, Will            JR Case Western-OH        52.63      52.01   26  
      25.09   26.92                                                
  5 Schopen, Trey             SR Wooster-LE             52.33      52.62   25  
      24.82   27.80                                                
  6 Chignell, Connor          FR Case Western-OH        52.92      52.65   24  
      25.31   27.34                                                
  7 Weinman, Dakota           JR Case Western-OH        53.20      53.20   23  
      25.55   27.65                                                
  8 Kocher, Michael           JR Edinboro-MA            53.28      53.24   22  
      26.01   27.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH        53.41      53.65   20  
      25.78   27.87                                                
 10 DeLano, Justin            SO ONU-OH                 54.16      53.75   17  
      25.53   28.22                                                
 11 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH                 53.92      53.77   16  
      25.74   28.03                                                
 12 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE         53.80      54.01   15  
      26.14   27.87                                                
 13 Hoffmann, Ben             SO Mount Union-LE         54.06      54.24   14  
      26.26   27.98                                                
 14 Samuelson, Eli            SR Wooster-LE             54.24      54.97   13  
      26.92   28.05                                                
 15 Zimmerman, Owen           SO Mount Union-LE         54.59      55.46   12  
      26.53   28.93                                                
 16 Letkeman, Graham          SO Wooster-LE             55.66      55.59   11  
      26.78   28.81                                                
C - Final
 17 Stanley, Jackson          SO ONU-OH                 56.11      54.96    9  
      26.29   28.67                                                
 18 Callithen, Nathan         JR Case Western-OH        58.51      57.15    7  
      27.50   29.65                                                
 19 Pierson, Hunter           SR Wooster-LE             59.52      58.01    6  
      28.26   29.75                                                
 20 Adametz, Stephen          FR Westminster-MA         59.50      58.63    4.5
      27.75   30.88                                                
 20 Lanterman, Mark           FR Westminster-MA         58.54      58.63    4.5
      27.80   30.83                                                
 22 D'Agaro, Roody            JR Westminster-MA         58.48      59.44    3  
      28.55   30.89                                                
 23 Gordon, Charles           SO Westminster-MA       1:01.93    1:00.78    2  
      29.23   31.55                                                
 24 Dasilva, Ethan            FR Wooster-LE           1:05.31    1:03.34    1  
      30.34   33.00                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 49.50   12/5/2014 Zach Misak, Malone                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoenig, Nick            SO Case Western-OH        54.50      52.32  
      24.95   27.37                                                
  2 Schopen, Trey             SR Wooster-LE             55.46      52.33  
      24.90   27.43                                                
  3 McDonald, Will            JR Case Western-OH        53.73      52.63  
      25.39   27.24                                                
  4 Gilbert, Ryan             SO Case Western-OH        54.82      52.88  
      24.96   27.92                                                
  5 Chignell, Connor          FR Case Western-OH        54.12      52.92  
      25.35   27.57                                                
  6 Bradford, Nick            SR Edinboro-MA            54.35      53.02  
      26.15   26.87                                                
  7 Weinman, Dakota           JR Case Western-OH        56.13      53.20  
      25.62   27.58                                                
  8 Kocher, Michael           JR Edinboro-MA            55.23      53.28  
      25.82   27.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH        54.47      53.41  
      25.73   27.68                                                
 10 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE         53.82      53.80  
      25.82   27.98                                                
 11 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH                 55.77      53.92  
      26.28   27.64                                                
 12 Hoffmann, Ben             SO Mount Union-LE         54.93      54.06  
      26.30   27.76                                                
 13 DeLano, Justin            SO ONU-OH                 54.86      54.16  
      26.19   27.97                                                
 14 Samuelson, Eli            SR Wooster-LE             56.96      54.24  
      26.68   27.56                                                
 15 Zimmerman, Owen           SO Mount Union-LE         56.59      54.59  
      26.12   28.47                                                
 16 Letkeman, Graham          SO Wooster-LE             57.60      55.66  
      27.05   28.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stanley, Jackson          SO ONU-OH                 58.04      56.11  
      26.89   29.22                                                
 18 D'Agaro, Roody            JR Westminster-MA         59.59      58.48  
      27.85   30.63                                                
 19 Callithen, Nathan         JR Case Western-OH      1:01.02      58.51  
      27.80   30.71                                                
 20 Lanterman, Mark           FR Westminster-MA         59.69      58.54  
      27.69   30.85                                                
 21 Adametz, Stephen          FR Westminster-MA       1:02.02      59.50  
      28.27   31.23                                                
 22 Pierson, Hunter           SR Wooster-LE           1:00.62      59.52  
      29.09   30.43                                                
 23 Gordon, Charles           SO Westminster-MA       1:01.10    1:01.93  
      29.61   32.32                                                
 24 Dasilva, Ethan            FR Wooster-LE           1:04.75    1:05.31  
      31.32   33.99                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 7:44.23   12/6/2013 Edinboro University of Pennsyl, Edinboro   
                         K Kelly, J Moretti, M Rosati, S Schrecongost      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            8:02.60    7:51.46   64  
     1) Pritchett, Maria FR             2) Halsdorfer, Abby FR            
     3) Krueger, Sarah SO               4) Rupert, Daniella SO            
       27.49    57.93  1:28.53  1:58.67    26.78    56.31  1:26.25  1:55.84
       25.91    55.87  1:27.11  1:58.46    26.32    56.11  1:27.12  1:58.49
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            8:08.95    7:54.13   56  
     1) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR          2) Smith, Paige FR                
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR             4) Miletska, Yana SR              
       27.27    57.13  1:27.25  1:57.62    14.92    56.25  1:27.63  1:59.22
       26.58    56.65  1:28.12  2:00.43    26.09    55.73  1:26.28  1:56.86
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        8:12.42    8:02.13   54  
     1) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR          2) Whitman, Madison JR            
     3) Chen, Mia SO                    4) Kacmarek, Nell SR              
       28.17    58.37  1:27.73  1:58.14    27.53    58.12  1:29.99  2:13.79
       15.75    46.28  1:18.19  1:51.06    27.07    57.45  1:28.79  1:59.14
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            8:15.39    8:02.49   52  
     1) Picchione, Olivia SR            2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline JR      
     3) Pearson, JoJo FR                4) Yang, Erica FR                 
       27.51    57.34  1:27.90  1:58.64    27.67    57.89  1:29.46  2:01.21
       28.30    58.91  1:29.27  1:59.12    28.16    59.52  1:31.77  2:03.52
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 8:26.80    8:12.12   50  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia SO            2) Muckleroy, Molly SO            
     3) Landry, Callie SO               4) Schuller, Lexi FR              
       27.60    57.99  1:29.71  2:01.49    27.90    59.64  1:32.63  2:05.42
       27.78    58.81  1:30.15  2:02.27    26.88    58.48  1:31.61  2:02.94
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:32.44    8:12.29   48  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall JR           2) Cade, Sydney FR                
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn SR              4) Miller, Kara JR                
       28.56  1:00.06  1:32.29  2:04.74    28.21    59.17  1:31.33  2:02.82
       26.93    58.19  1:30.67  2:02.75    28.17    58.91  1:30.62  2:01.98
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:33.47    8:18.14   46  
     1) Wetmore, Kay FR                 2) Pearson, Avery SR              
     3) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR     4) Kim, Min FR                    
       27.78    58.83  1:30.81  2:03.04    27.37    58.55  1:31.17  2:03.34
       17.30  1:01.39  1:34.15  2:06.60    27.20    58.31  1:31.28  2:05.16
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       8:18.18    8:19.36   44  
     1) Routch, Megan SO                2) Bowers, Marissa SO             
     3) Jones, Abby SR                  4) Peace, Caitlyn SR              
       29.26  1:00.36  1:32.70  2:04.76    28.97  1:00.95  1:33.74  2:06.06
       28.10    59.93  1:32.44  2:04.91    27.22    58.13  1:30.71  2:03.63
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 8:43.87    8:24.84   40  
     1) Drager, Erika SO                2) Dewitt, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Costanzo, Emily FR              4) Spann, Marcy SR                
       28.38  1:00.56  1:34.00  2:07.97    28.46  1:00.16  1:33.69  2:08.38
       27.54    58.86  1:31.88  2:04.57    27.71    59.00  1:31.57  2:03.92
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:36.72    8:25.98   34  
     1) Schauer, Abby FR                2) Taylor, Marissa JR             
     3) Grant, Gabbie FR                4) Starkey, Shelby FR             
       29.59  1:01.52  1:34.11  2:06.17    28.06  1:00.04  1:33.08  2:04.94
       28.23  1:00.94  1:34.36  2:08.36    28.40  1:00.98  1:34.64  2:06.51
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       8:35.38    8:38.88   32  
     1) Grimenstein, Anna SO            2) Russell, Emily SR              
     3) Kinkead, Courtney SR            4) Geer, Shannon FR               
       29.08  1:01.84  1:35.31  2:08.30    29.25  1:01.85  1:35.58  2:11.60
       27.90  1:00.36  1:34.30  2:08.31    29.31  1:02.60  1:36.71  2:10.67
 12 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  9:10.00    8:47.27   30  
     1) Katterle, Karli SO              2) Fair, Kaylee SO                
     3) Stuart, Katey SR                4) Augspurger, Sydney SO          
       30.13  1:03.01  1:36.68  2:10.05    29.58  1:03.13  1:38.06  2:12.83
       30.01  1:04.56  1:40.46  2:14.77    29.29  1:02.17  1:35.78  2:09.62
 13 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'A'                     9:12.58    8:54.45   28  
     1) Mummert, Lauren FR              2) Loup, Kandace JR               
     3) Lyden, Lizzy FR                 4) Herrera-Tapia, Loana JR        
       29.20  1:01.19  1:34.01  2:06.25    30.69  1:05.03  1:39.38  2:12.86
       30.80  1:05.04  1:40.68  2:16.99    30.25  1:05.06  1:41.38  2:18.35
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 6:50.91   12/5/2014 Malone University, Malone                  
                         H Gonzalez, C Eckard, T Collet, C Boogaart        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            7:12.47    6:59.12   64  
     1) Smith, Andrew FR                2) Wible, Neil SO                 
     3) Schoenig, Nick SO               4) Backer, Will SO                
       24.44    50.99  1:17.76  1:44.44    23.44    49.93  1:16.43  1:42.37
       23.70    50.90  1:19.07  1:47.54    23.79    50.18  1:17.49  1:44.77
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 7:12.02    7:03.79   56  
     1) Ellsworth, Cole SR              2) Williams, Nathan FR            
     3) Regovich, Brian SO              4) Tondra, Jason FR               
       24.69    51.38  1:18.27  1:45.45    24.23    51.47  1:19.12  1:46.07
       23.38    50.26  1:18.42  1:46.67    22.62    48.82  1:16.72  1:45.60
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            7:25.37    7:05.08   54  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan SO                2) McDonald, Will JR              
     3) Twomey, Sean JR                 4) Weinman, Dakota JR             
       23.68    49.71  1:16.87  1:44.36    23.71    50.59  1:18.73  1:47.26
       16.65    51.07  1:18.75  1:46.38    23.98    51.27  1:19.37  1:47.08
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:15.15    7:07.89   52  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR                2) Sorrick, Blaine JR             
     3) Musselman, Jake SO              4) DunLany, Aaron SR              
       22.96    48.74  1:15.34  1:42.08    25.04    53.22  1:22.08  1:50.29
       24.64    53.18  1:22.43  1:51.51    23.87    50.54  1:17.94  1:44.01
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:22.37    7:08.61   50  
     1) Randall, Logan FR               2) Adams, Jeremy SO               
     3) Kogucki, Ian FR                 4) DeLano, Justin SO              
       24.29    51.13  1:18.72  1:47.95    23.74    51.19  1:19.00  1:45.90
       24.04    50.99  1:19.61  1:49.21    22.73    48.98  1:17.11  1:45.55
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        7:25.79    7:09.88   48  
     1) Schultz, Robert SO              2) Foss, Wyatt JR                 
     3) Gluck, Josh JR                  4) Schopen, Trey SR               
       23.78    50.73  1:18.14  1:45.92    24.16    51.41  1:19.44  1:47.55
       23.35    50.56  1:19.54  1:49.03    24.23    51.15  1:19.41  1:47.38
  7 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:24.89    7:10.03   46  
     1) Bradford, Nick SR               2) Dorobish, Cole FR              
     3) Kocher, Michael JR              4) Ruiz, Gerardo FR               
       24.01    51.13  1:18.82  1:45.42    24.77    52.71  1:20.89  1:48.38
       24.18    50.81  1:19.02  1:47.22    23.94    50.78  1:20.09  1:49.01
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 7:24.63    7:13.00   44  
     1) Scheib, Brett SO                2) Holmes, Mike SO                
     3) Acosta, Isaiah SO               4) Marshall, Charles FR           
       24.41    51.61  1:19.33  1:45.93    24.96    53.80  1:24.01  1:53.84
       24.45    52.23  1:20.58  1:48.54    23.40    49.86  1:17.36  1:44.69
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        7:36.00    7:27.38   40  
     1) Greeson, Wylie SO               2) Klumpp, Craig JR               
     3) Samuelson, Eli SR               4) Letkeman, Graham SO            
       25.42    53.67  1:21.02  1:49.52    25.06    53.25  1:22.72  1:52.24
       24.96    53.89  1:23.44  1:52.92    24.77    52.61  1:22.13  1:52.70
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  7:44.28    7:35.74   34  
     1) Reed, Pat JR                    2) Lewandowski, Mike SO           
     3) Walton, Chris SO                4) Donatelli, Nathan SR           
       26.40    56.09  1:26.09  1:55.30    24.73    53.09  1:23.66  1:54.77
       25.82    54.99  1:24.23  1:52.75    25.30    53.63  1:23.15  1:52.92
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       7:38.37    7:48.35   32  
     1) D'Agaro, Roody JR               2) Kallaur, Constantine SO        
     3) MacMurdo, Kevin SO              4) Lanterman, Mark FR             
       26.65    56.16  1:26.05  1:55.97    26.86    57.62  1:27.98  1:57.96
       26.95    57.21  1:27.79  1:57.86    24.18    52.23  1:23.63  1:56.56
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            7:50.00         DQ  
     1) Brzozowski, Brenden FR          2) Frederick, Noah SR             
     3) Certuche, Richard FR            4) Dankle, Caleb SO               
       26.33    55.26  1:23.97  1:52.47    25.17    54.20  1:24.53  1:53.70
       25.05    54.13  1:24.24  1:53.45    25.81    55.28  1:24.79  1:54.08
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 407.30   12/5/2014 Alexis Rectenwald, Chatham                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elia, Jamie               SO Westminster-MA        222.00     466.95#  32  
  2 Fast, Kaitlyn             SR Westminster-MA        220.04     378.90   28  
  3 Seibert, Hailey           SO Case Western-OH       217.05     355.72   27  
  4 Hrycyk, Sarah             JR Mount Union-LE        196.45     321.70   26  
  5 Redman, Lucie             FR Wooster-LE            179.40     312.65   25  
  6 Wesely, Mandy             FR Mount Union-LE        129.30     239.85   24  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 555.10  11/30/2018 Connor May, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Connor               JR Westminster-MA        393.60     523.40   32  
  2 Holton, Patrick           SO Westminster-MA        333.30     475.35   28  
  3 Yuzik, Cassiel            JR Case Western-OH       246.30     423.10   27  
  4 Shaw, Austin              SO Westminster-MA        284.78     404.50   26  
  5 Jacques, Eric             SO Wooster-LE            223.06     376.40   25  
  6 Fox, Mark                 JR Case Western-OH       203.20     342.75   24  
  7 Boyd, Dylan               JR ONU-OH                110.70     276.20   23  
  8 Milam, Ronnie             SO Mount Union-LE        192.97     271.70   22  
  9 Greig, Kyle               SR Mount Union-LE        209.70     264.60   20  
 10 Martin, Sam               FR Case Western-OH       147.07     253.80   17  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 17:11.80   12/6/2003 Alicia Kendig, CASE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, JoJo             FR Case Western-OH     10:53.19   17:22.19   32  
      29.30   31.00   31.42   31.47   31.44   31.17   31.37   31.68
      31.38   31.69   31.97   31.92   31.98   32.04   32.28   32.13
      31.99   31.89   31.84   31.62   31.57   31.64   31.64   31.58
      31.61   31.53   31.77   31.80   31.72   31.97   31.78   31.67
      30.33
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby          FR Case Western-OH     10:48.20   17:33.06   28  
      28.78   31.25   31.69   31.70   31.70   31.60   31.66   31.77
      31.92   31.81   31.99   31.99   32.15   32.20   32.35   32.04
      32.23   32.10   32.07   32.08   31.93   31.84   32.33   32.33
      32.09   32.23   32.33   32.26   32.35   32.40   32.46   32.24
      31.19
  3 Kacmarek, Nell            SR Wooster-LE          11:12.15   18:02.13   27  
      29.14   31.60   32.33   32.40   32.74   32.68   32.69   32.84
      32.79   33.00   32.96   32.53   32.64   32.89   32.85   33.06
      32.81   32.91   32.98   33.07   33.10   32.98   33.37   33.27
      33.39   33.23   33.03   33.42   33.57   33.14   33.44   32.99
      32.29
  4 Wetmore, Kay              FR Wooster-LE          11:10.72   18:09.55   26  
      30.04   32.61   32.81   32.64   32.88   32.57   32.88   32.86
      33.16   32.94   32.95   32.61   33.15   33.20   33.24   33.31
      32.98   32.96   33.22   33.29   33.28   33.49   33.61   33.35
      33.59   33.77   33.66   33.82   33.55   33.58   33.58   32.69
      31.28
  5 Smith, Paige              FR Edinboro-MA         11:13.03   18:09.82   25  
      29.89   33.12   33.09   33.37   33.18   33.10   33.42   33.22
      33.16   33.41   33.24   33.82   33.51   33.44   33.49   33.17
      32.85   32.95   33.23   33.42   33.37   33.18   33.50   33.25
      33.19   33.42   33.28   33.39   33.29   33.12   32.61   31.89
      30.25
  6 Ptashnik, Kate            SO Case Western-OH     11:26.86   18:35.65   24  
      29.43   32.92   33.13   33.37   33.60   33.70   34.22   33.95
      33.97   33.80   33.76   33.76   34.07   34.10   34.12   34.21
      34.43   34.35   34.66   34.12   34.40   34.49   34.30   33.71
      33.53   33.85   33.91   34.85   34.46   34.55   33.81   34.32
      31.80
  7 Landry, Callie            SO Mount Union-LE      11:31.66   18:36.47   23  
      29.68   32.70   32.96   33.32   33.20   33.68   33.67   33.81
      34.22   34.10   34.12   34.46   34.15   34.20   34.09   34.14
      33.98   34.09   34.14   33.87   34.24   34.30   34.45   34.41
      34.34   34.41   34.79   34.26   34.37   34.32   34.08   33.47
      32.45
  8 Schuller, Lexi            FR Mount Union-LE      11:30.56   18:43.96   22  
      29.95   33.23   34.02   34.18   33.54   34.19   34.23   34.35
      34.13   34.37   34.11   34.17   34.63   34.18   34.31   34.19
      34.67   33.79   34.79   34.42   34.47   34.61   34.47   34.69
      34.26   34.45   34.49   34.26   34.15   34.40   33.97   33.65
      32.64
  9 Grinevich, Sasha          FR Case Western-OH     11:53.83   18:52.35   20  
      29.61   33.26   33.60   34.17   34.20   34.28   34.38   34.03
      34.74   34.66   34.14   34.21   33.91   34.14   34.18   35.15
      34.51   34.62   34.93   34.73   34.98   34.79   35.03   35.33
      34.90   34.91   35.10   34.50   34.83   34.67   34.83   34.23
      32.80
 10 Picchione, Sienna         SR Case Western-OH     11:35.08   18:55.67   17  
      29.42   32.74   34.08   34.31   34.24   34.21   34.09   34.12
      34.81   34.62   34.85   34.88   34.75   34.90   35.26   34.53
      34.92   34.74   35.32   34.83   34.96   34.76   34.78   34.85
      34.79   35.05   34.78   34.75   34.82   34.54   34.52   34.56
      32.89
 11 Mummert, Lauren           FR LOCK-AM             11:44.32   19:02.65   16  
      30.35   33.45   34.75   35.14   35.30   35.16   35.47   34.67
      34.93   35.08   34.93   35.09   35.61   34.55   34.78   34.84
      35.19   34.54   34.53   34.79   34.49   34.86   34.83   35.03
      34.82   34.70   34.99   34.85   34.50   34.44   34.27   34.29
      33.43
 12 Miller, Kara              JR Edinboro-MA         11:47.35   19:07.36   15  
      30.30   32.87   33.62   33.99   34.67   35.15   35.26   35.22
      35.07   35.12   35.28   35.47   35.21   34.85   35.19   35.18
      35.14   35.10   34.92   35.51   35.51   35.66   35.66   35.60
      35.46   35.60   35.11   34.97   34.90   34.62   34.65   33.93
      32.57
 13 Gfroerer, Stephanie       SO Edinboro-MA         12:03.01   19:10.73   14  
      30.08   33.37   34.32   34.73   35.37   34.81   35.27   34.87
      35.36   35.32   35.21   35.78   35.61   35.62   35.52   35.56
      35.80   35.33   35.61   35.52   35.39   35.09   34.67   35.42
      35.09   34.84   35.18   35.45   35.31   34.99   35.06   33.84
      31.34
 14 Spann, Marcy              SR Mount Union-LE      12:06.49   19:10.85   13  
      30.12   33.76   34.38   34.35   34.73   34.83   35.01   34.99
      35.35   35.41   35.42   35.46   35.29   35.30   35.24   35.27
      35.52   35.31   35.66   35.40   35.52   35.28   35.35   35.51
      35.74   35.20   35.83   35.01   35.29   35.36   34.40   33.56
      32.00
 15 Katterle, Karli           SO ONU-OH              11:49.12   19:10.95   12  
      31.05   34.05   34.66   34.92   34.73   35.07   34.70   34.99
      35.05   34.74   34.91   35.24   35.39   35.09   35.04   35.22
      35.39   35.48   35.46   35.14   35.29   35.51   35.22   35.53
      35.37   35.19   35.33   35.11   34.83   34.90   34.21   34.37
      33.77
 16 Andrulonis, Melia         SR Edinboro-MA         11:53.23   19:17.74   11  
      29.53   33.75   35.00   35.16   35.99   35.62   34.92   35.54
      34.96   35.31   35.14   35.46   35.57   35.37   35.77   35.29
      35.23   35.14   36.11   35.02   35.41   35.38   35.73   35.63
      35.13   35.76   35.71   35.42   35.73   34.80   35.26   35.10
      32.80
 17 Sells, Kera               JR Wooster-LE          11:50.61   19:21.33    9  
      30.62   33.75   34.72   35.16   35.61   35.38   35.64   34.79
      35.52   35.83   35.58   35.80   35.28   35.59   36.13   35.48
      35.98   36.12   35.25   35.33   35.54   35.11   35.16   35.71
      35.69   35.60   35.27   35.54   35.13   35.12   35.68   34.95
      33.27
 18 Routch, Megan             SO Westminster-MA      11:58.76   19:25.88    7  
      31.74   35.88   36.93   36.39   36.35   35.82   36.13   36.21
      35.98   36.15   36.09   36.02   35.70   35.43   35.83   35.71
      35.46   35.61   35.18   35.20   35.25   35.29   35.36   35.10
      35.08   34.98   34.87   34.56   35.44   34.56   34.26   33.97
      33.35
 19 Ferguson, Madeleine       SR Wooster-LE          12:05.47   19:34.80    6  
      33.17   35.33   35.79   36.56   36.19   36.04   36.07   35.90
      36.05   36.12   36.02   35.78   35.49   35.68   35.85   35.37
      35.51   35.70   35.68   35.92   35.03   35.55   35.61   35.16
      35.54   35.90   35.56   35.58   36.19   35.96   35.53   35.26
      33.71
 20 Grimenstein, Anna         SO Westminster-MA      12:00.12   19:39.16    5  
      30.92   34.84   36.31   36.28   36.75   36.64   36.48   36.53
      36.72   36.55   36.55   36.10   35.86   35.61   35.45   35.53
      35.85   36.07   36.19   35.46   35.49   35.78   35.45   34.82
      35.25   35.48   35.70   36.20   35.67   35.92   36.00   35.78
      34.93
 21 Peace, Caitlyn            SR Westminster-MA      12:01.01   19:41.26    4  
      31.02   34.20   35.57   35.44   35.65   36.22   35.57   36.21
      35.92   35.77   35.98   36.11   36.38   36.21   36.07   36.12
      36.40   36.25   36.54   36.80   35.71   36.39   35.94   36.17
      36.29   36.46   36.48   36.46   36.67   35.91   35.71   35.01
      33.63
 22 Kinkead, Courtney         SR Westminster-MA      12:09.92   20:03.91    3  
      31.53   34.74   35.61   36.02   36.55   36.42   36.57   36.87
      36.87   36.86   36.46   36.82   36.88   36.46   36.59   36.68
      36.29   36.12   36.29   37.16   36.91   37.16   36.99   37.49
      37.24   37.47   37.34   37.78   37.22   36.98   36.72   36.19
      34.63
 23 Murphy, Harlie            SO Mount Union-LE      12:21.83   20:09.35    2  
      31.67   35.12   36.20   36.25   36.44   36.86   37.37   36.95
      36.78   36.99   36.78   36.95   37.25   36.98   36.89   37.17
      37.20   37.22   37.62   37.38   36.74   36.78   37.32   36.95
      36.56   36.96   37.22   37.20   36.85   36.68   36.86   36.57
      34.59
 24 Loup, Kandace             JR LOCK-AM             12:32.74   20:26.76    1  
      32.00   35.51   36.10   37.04   37.37   37.10   37.01   37.59
      37.26   37.36   37.18   37.21   37.54   37.35   37.19   37.38
      37.27   37.47   37.41   37.66   37.75   37.81   37.83   37.92
      37.91   37.64   37.96   37.76   38.09   37.52   37.59   37.20
      35.78
 25 Fernandes, Naomi          FR Wooster-LE          12:32.06   20:57.49  
      35.44   38.77   37.85   38.42   38.79   38.14   38.52   38.70
      38.77   38.96   38.03   38.21   38.26   38.77   37.89   38.19
      38.52   38.24   38.52   37.82   37.86   37.69   38.10   38.32
      38.82   38.05   38.58   37.86   38.07   38.07   37.81   37.64
      35.81
 26 Drobka, Brittney          SO Westminster-MA      12:34.56   20:59.87  
      32.03   35.17   36.98   36.97   37.92   37.45   38.15   38.52
      38.19   37.96   38.45   38.43   38.56   38.50   38.44   38.98
      38.68   38.49   38.70   39.06   38.61   39.43   38.91   39.08
      39.24   39.32   38.85   38.65   38.72   38.92   39.12   38.82
      36.57
 27 Rasdall, Teagan           FR ONU-OH              12:46.76   21:09.73  
      32.95   36.16   36.73   36.99   37.34   37.51   37.31   37.24
      38.03   38.39   38.59   39.01   39.41   41.02   39.44   38.78
      39.09   39.32   40.38   39.18   39.39   39.61   39.60   38.97
      39.26   40.57   39.04   38.66   39.49   39.27   38.64   37.62
      36.74
 28 Strohmenger, Megan        FR Westminster-MA      12:40.14   21:11.03  
      31.93   35.97   37.14   38.60   38.05   38.42   38.30   38.87
      38.46   38.84   38.64   38.43   38.67   38.66   39.22   38.65
      38.91   39.31   38.94   38.83   39.16   38.88   39.07   39.39
      39.56   39.07   39.33   39.40   38.90   39.81   39.29   39.14
      37.19
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 15:59.08   12/6/2008 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett             SO Mount Union-LE      10:00.80   16:23.29   32  
      25.64   28.70   29.44   29.60   29.70   29.96   30.01   29.97
      29.98   29.90   30.23   30.14   30.00   30.26   30.25   30.35
      30.06   30.14   30.36   30.81   30.34   30.41   30.26   30.54
      30.45   30.20   30.34   30.07   29.86   29.42   29.78   29.20
      26.92
  2 Guerrero, Xander          FR Case Western-OH     10:10.57   16:42.05   28  
      26.84   28.76   29.58   29.93   30.28   30.36   30.36   30.36
      30.55   30.62   30.53   30.75   30.91   30.92   30.96   30.94
      30.72   30.83   30.83   30.61   30.59   30.38   30.75   30.52
      30.67   30.68   30.83   30.88   30.66   30.76   30.64   30.67
      28.38
  3 Ellsworth, Cole           SR Mount Union-LE      10:07.65   16:42.64   27  
      25.56   28.55   29.37   29.32   29.94   29.91   30.29   30.44
      30.17   30.39   30.62   30.62   30.65   30.82   30.67   30.81
      31.06   30.92   30.87   31.11   31.19   30.94   31.12   30.95
      31.15   31.44   31.42   31.05   31.09   30.76   31.04   30.73
      27.67
  4 Gorman, Ryan              SO Case Western-OH     10:34.83   16:44.23   26  
      27.51   30.09   30.53   30.86   30.97   30.80   30.73   30.90
      30.73   30.72   30.87   30.76   30.88   30.64   30.71   30.48
      30.63   30.56   30.50   30.20   30.23   30.38   30.42   30.53
      30.46   30.50   30.58   30.39   30.49   30.46   30.50   30.16
      29.06
  5 Christensen, Justin       FR Case Western-OH     10:10.40   16:53.58   25  
      27.82   30.20   30.58   30.75   31.03   30.77   30.77   30.72
      30.78   30.81   30.95   30.66   30.68   30.66   30.72   30.53
      30.62   30.90   30.98   30.99   31.22   30.79   31.03   30.90
      30.92   30.98   31.17   30.80   31.13   30.90   30.98   30.75
      30.09
  6 Backer, Will              SO Case Western-OH     10:28.93   17:01.54   24  
      26.65   29.55   30.19   30.19   30.04   30.21   30.38   30.22
      30.47   30.75   30.47   30.62   30.78   30.82   31.22   30.90
      30.94   31.16   31.29   31.34   31.43   31.70   31.69   31.73
      31.77   32.07   32.17   31.84   31.97   31.74   32.12   32.06
      31.06
  7 DunLany, Aaron            SR Westminster-MA      10:45.54   17:13.97   23  
      27.03   30.13   31.31   31.07   30.86   31.22   30.75   31.29
      32.15   31.72   31.50   31.79   31.69   31.90   31.51   31.50
      31.58   31.72   31.59   31.91   31.67   32.11   31.66   31.52
      31.46   31.41   31.63   31.39   31.72   31.71   31.22   31.19
      31.06
  8 Schultz, Robert           SO Wooster-LE                NT   17:17.41   22  
      27.32   30.60   30.72   31.67   31.74   32.02   32.04   32.65
      32.04   32.20   31.73   31.64   31.59   31.43   32.08   31.56
      31.29   32.18   31.59   31.09   31.96   31.39   31.49   31.41
      32.00   31.48   31.12   31.79   32.07   31.72   31.31   31.06
      29.43
  9 Kresl, Kyle               SO Mount Union-LE      10:23.99   17:18.17   20  
      28.00   30.64   31.04   30.87   31.56   31.17   31.63   31.84
      31.59   31.97   31.69   31.62   31.76   31.57   31.49   31.77
      31.80   31.71   31.67   31.55   31.81   32.16   31.86   31.64
      31.88   31.79   32.08   31.86   32.04   31.86   31.57   31.22
      29.46
 10 Spinola, Aidan            FR Mount Union-LE      10:48.88   17:29.67   17  
      28.40   30.47   31.44   31.47   31.83   31.87   31.96   32.21
      32.12   32.02   32.19   32.40   32.16   32.30   32.62   32.27
      32.03   32.07   32.21   32.17   31.72   32.26   32.39   32.61
      32.18   31.89   31.83   31.75   31.85   31.85   31.68   31.41
      30.04
 11 D'Agaro, Roody            JR Westminster-MA      10:47.85   17:48.71   16  
      28.24   30.60   31.38   31.86   31.94   32.23   32.51   32.29
      32.65   32.65   32.36   32.44   32.91   32.74   32.93   33.11
      32.69   32.86   32.80   32.87   32.82   32.64   32.84   32.99
      32.84   32.84   32.79   32.80   32.65   32.83   32.44   32.65
      31.52
 12 Walton, Chris             SO ONU-OH              11:03.17   18:17.71   15  
      28.54   31.88   32.38   32.72   32.97   32.84   33.37   33.52
      33.69   33.37   33.55   33.87   33.72   33.55   33.54   33.90
      33.96   33.80   33.84   34.13   34.14   33.80   33.45   33.42
      33.92   34.29   33.74   34.05   34.02   33.51   32.67   32.38
      31.18
 13 Kallaur, Constantine      SO Westminster-MA      11:05.05   18:29.63   14  
      28.33   31.87   32.94   33.19   33.28   33.65   33.95   34.07
      33.52   34.36   34.00   34.03   34.22   34.43   33.74   33.61
      34.03   33.82   33.53   34.21   33.06   33.87   33.81   33.57
      34.11   33.81   34.71   34.26   34.55   33.88   33.46   34.24
      33.52
 14 MacMurdo, Kevin           SO Westminster-MA      11:22.33   18:40.64   13  
      29.34   32.45   33.43   34.34   33.88   34.10   34.13   34.14
      34.28   34.18   34.73   35.03   34.65   34.15   35.26   34.46
      34.38   34.25   34.51   34.07   33.51   34.07   34.26   34.24
      34.24   33.86   33.93   34.14   33.93   34.48   34.45   33.57
      32.20
 15 Beal, Robby               SO Wooster-LE          11:41.36   18:50.08   12  
      29.09   32.13   33.45   33.38   33.43   33.34   33.39   34.04
      33.80   33.56   33.64   33.98   34.14   34.02   34.18   34.62
      34.51   34.60   34.75   35.20   35.05   35.31   35.46   35.03
      35.26   35.43   35.34   35.55   35.42   35.31   34.84   34.69
      34.14
 16 Ranallo, Rob              SR Mount Union-LE      11:45.77   18:50.17   11  
      28.74   31.30   32.92   32.98   34.15   33.29   33.60   34.15
      33.74   34.64   34.36   34.61   34.75   33.99   34.94   34.36
      34.59   34.87   34.74   35.33   34.71   34.83   35.08   35.73
      34.49   35.38   34.55   34.90   35.19   34.80   34.72   32.90
      36.84
 17 Letkeman, Graham          SO Wooster-LE          11:51.04   19:17.29    9  
      29.76   33.61   34.55   34.95   35.36   35.34   35.52   35.22
      35.49   35.59   35.82   36.01   35.35   35.24   35.57   35.62
      35.62   35.52   35.66   35.61   35.16   35.54   35.40   35.17
      35.21   35.37   35.30   35.35   35.62   34.71   34.58   34.74
      33.73
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:02.38   12/1/2017 Rhiannon Reese, Case Western               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Brooke             JR Wooster-LE           1:02.78    1:01.48#  32  
      28.66   32.82                                                
  2 Jones, Abby               SR Westminster-MA       1:02.85    1:02.18#  27.5
      29.45   32.73                                                
  2 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH      1:01.22    1:02.18#  27.5
      28.07   34.11                                                
  4 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi       JR Wooster-LE           1:02.86    1:02.87   26  
      28.30   34.57                                                
  5 Gross, Megan              SR Wooster-LE           1:05.90    1:04.94   25  
      29.88   35.06                                                
  6 Gyurke, Maggie            JR Mount Union-LE       1:04.48    1:05.10   24  
      29.29   35.81                                                
  7 Likins, Heidi             JR Wooster-LE           1:06.63    1:05.39   23  
      29.70   35.69                                                
  8 Saultz, Annabelle         FR Mount Union-LE       1:09.59    1:09.79   22  
      32.65   37.14                                                
B - Final
  9 Somora, Kelly             SO Westminster-MA       1:09.62    1:09.01   20  
      32.70   36.31                                                
 10 Kinkead, Courtney         SR Westminster-MA       1:09.60    1:09.41   17  
      31.48   37.93                                                
 11 Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA       1:13.95    1:12.55   16  
      33.02   39.53                                                
 12 Griffin, Ayla             FR Westminster-MA       1:18.00    1:18.75   15  
      34.54   44.21                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:02.38   12/1/2017 Rhiannon Reese, Case Western               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.22# 
      27.66   33.56                                                
  2 Brown, Brooke             JR Wooster-LE           1:05.67    1:02.78  
      28.98   33.80                                                
  3 Jones, Abby               SR Westminster-MA       1:05.66    1:02.85  
      29.58   33.27                                                
  4 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi       JR Wooster-LE           1:04.67    1:02.86  
      28.38   34.48                                                
  5 Gyurke, Maggie            JR Mount Union-LE       1:08.55    1:04.48  
      29.08   35.40                                                
  6 Gross, Megan              SR Wooster-LE           1:13.03    1:05.90  
      30.10   35.80                                                
  7 Likins, Heidi             JR Wooster-LE           1:08.28    1:06.63  
      29.94   36.69                                                
  8 Saultz, Annabelle         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:09.59  
      32.35   37.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinkead, Courtney         SR Westminster-MA       1:11.14    1:09.60  
      31.25   38.35                                                
 10 Somora, Kelly             SO Westminster-MA       1:15.67    1:09.62  
      32.97   36.65                                                
 11 Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA       1:15.54    1:13.95  
      33.94   40.01                                                
 12 Griffin, Ayla             FR Westminster-MA       1:24.67    1:18.00  
      34.13   43.87                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 52.60   12/1/2018 Calvin Tecson, Case Western                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA         52.66      52.91   32  
      23.90   29.01                                                
  2 Tecson, Calvin            SO Case Western-OH        52.45      53.01   28  
      24.18   28.83                                                
  3 Schultz, Robert           SO Wooster-LE             54.39      53.91   27  
      24.80   29.11                                                
  4 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE         55.09      54.55   26  
      25.29   29.26                                                
  5 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH        55.93      54.78   25  
      25.08   29.70                                                
  6 Currey, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE         55.13      55.37   24  
      25.70   29.67                                                
  7 Greeson, Wylie            SO Wooster-LE             55.13      56.01   23  
      24.80   31.21                                                
  8 Silver, Mark              JR Mount Union-LE         55.93      56.86   22  
      26.20   30.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Muse, Sam                 SO Wooster-LE             56.81      57.01   20  
      26.22   30.79                                                
 10 Callithen, Nathan         JR Case Western-OH        57.87      57.68   17  
      26.02   31.66                                                
 11 Labianco, Jeff            SO Mount Union-LE         57.27      58.85   16  
      26.00   32.85                                                
 12 Shanahan, Jim             JR Wooster-LE             59.44      59.33   15  
      26.85   32.48                                                
 13 Fox, Noah                 FR Wooster-LE             59.12      59.46   14  
      27.10   32.36                                                
 14 Phillpson, Dylan          JR Wooster-LE           1:00.71    1:00.57   13  
      28.09   32.48                                                
 15 Hull, Nicholas            SR Wooster-LE           1:05.38    1:02.61   12  
      28.40   34.21                                                
 16 Jacques, Eric             SO Wooster-LE           1:03.59    1:05.46   11  
      28.41   37.05                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 52.60   12/1/2018 Calvin Tecson, Case Western                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tecson, Calvin            SO Case Western-OH        58.65      52.45# 
      23.79   28.66                                                
  2 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA         56.13      52.66  
      23.94   28.72                                                
  3 Schultz, Robert           SO Wooster-LE             57.73      54.39  
      24.71   29.68                                                
  4 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE         55.81      55.09  
      25.38   29.71                                                
  5 Currey, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE         56.50      55.13  
      25.75   29.38                                                
  5 Greeson, Wylie            SO Wooster-LE             58.69      55.13  
      25.05   30.08                                                
  7 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH           NT      55.93  
      25.38   30.55                                                
  7 Silver, Mark              JR Mount Union-LE            NT      55.93  
      25.65   30.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muse, Sam                 SO Wooster-LE             59.16      56.81  
      26.17   30.64                                                
 10 Labianco, Jeff            SO Mount Union-LE         58.99      57.27  
      25.03   32.24                                                
 11 Callithen, Nathan         JR Case Western-OH           NT      57.87  
      25.92   31.95                                                
 12 Fox, Noah                 FR Wooster-LE           1:02.90      59.12  
      27.04   32.08                                                
 13 Shanahan, Jim             JR Wooster-LE           1:02.32      59.44  
      26.75   32.69                                                
 14 Phillpson, Dylan          JR Wooster-LE           1:04.12    1:00.71  
      28.08   32.63                                                
 15 Jacques, Eric             SO Wooster-LE                NT    1:03.59  
      28.35   35.24                                                
 16 Hull, Nicholas            SR Wooster-LE           1:06.24    1:05.38  
      29.25   36.13                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 51.37   12/6/2014 Staci Schrecongost, Edinboro                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         JR Case Western-OH      2:05.09    2:03.68   32  
      27.89   31.06   32.03   32.70                                
  2 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH      2:08.03    2:07.11   28  
      30.44   32.20   32.33   32.14                                
  3 Pearson, JoJo             FR Case Western-OH      2:07.74    2:09.44   27  
      31.20   32.81   33.07   32.36                                
  4 Schauer, Abby             FR ONU-OH               2:10.72    2:09.53   26  
      30.79   32.22   33.43   33.09                                
  5 Taylor, Marissa           JR ONU-OH               2:10.55    2:10.52   25  
      30.95   32.71   33.60   33.26                                
  6 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH      2:12.17    2:11.03   24  
      30.78   33.16   33.57   33.52                                
  7 Langer, Hannah            JR Wooster-LE           2:11.22    2:11.39   23  
      30.02   32.40   34.18   34.79                                
  8 Murphy, Kate              JR Wooster-LE           2:12.61    2:11.98   22  
      30.12   32.78   34.74   34.34                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Anna               SO Case Western-OH      2:13.52    2:10.66   20  
      29.82   33.00   34.13   33.71                                
 10 Ngu, Jackie               SO Case Western-OH      2:13.69    2:11.48   17  
      31.61   33.68   33.30   32.89                                
 11 Starkey, Shelby           FR ONU-OH               2:15.68    2:12.26   16  
      30.77   33.88   34.19   33.42                                
 12 Chen, Mia                 SO Wooster-LE           2:14.58    2:12.68   15  
      31.24   33.14   34.33   33.97                                
 13 Bowers, Marissa           SO Westminster-MA       2:14.93    2:13.84   14  
      31.04   34.11   34.54   34.15                                
 14 Allen, Kristin            SR LOCK-AM              2:14.01    2:14.77   13  
      30.99   34.39   34.84   34.55                                
 15 Peregrini, Kendall        JR Edinboro-MA          2:18.58    2:16.38   12  
      31.52   34.21   35.46   35.19                                
 16 Kim, Min                  FR Wooster-LE           2:17.18    2:17.57   11  
      31.15   33.90   35.91   36.61                                
C - Final
 17 Love, Olivia              JR Case Western-OH      2:20.42    2:16.05    9  
      31.17   34.90   35.48   34.50                                
 18 Hsu, Alison               SR Wooster-LE           2:20.93    2:17.01    7  
      31.49   34.77   35.53   35.22                                
 19 Geer, Shannon             FR Westminster-MA       2:19.95    2:18.41    6  
      31.92   34.61   35.83   36.05                                
 20 Johnson, Gabie            SR Westminster-MA       2:21.75    2:18.85    5  
      32.38   36.03   35.91   34.53                                
 21 Sogandares, Paige         JR Wooster-LE           2:20.86    2:19.50    4  
      32.09   35.13   36.40   35.88                                
 22 Stutler, Sarah            SR Wooster-LE           2:20.00    2:19.73    3  
      31.79   34.21   36.34   37.39                                
 23 Collins, Lindsey          SO Mount Union-LE       2:21.80    2:21.32    2  
      32.16   35.50   36.86   36.80                                
 24 Witschey, Stacy           SO Mount Union-LE       2:23.45    2:24.61    1  
      32.50   36.53   37.85   37.73                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 51.37   12/6/2014 Staci Schrecongost, Edinboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         JR Case Western-OH      2:09.26    2:05.09  
      28.39   31.23   32.55   32.92                                
  2 Pearson, JoJo             FR Case Western-OH      2:12.63    2:07.74  
      31.14   32.28   32.49   31.83                                
  3 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH      2:15.68    2:08.03  
      30.93   32.51   32.63   31.96                                
  4 Taylor, Marissa           JR ONU-OH               2:16.96    2:10.55  
      30.58   32.78   33.76   33.43                                
  5 Schauer, Abby             FR ONU-OH               2:13.94    2:10.72  
      31.48   32.24   34.03   32.97                                
  6 Langer, Hannah            JR Wooster-LE           2:14.54    2:11.22  
      29.59   32.77   33.72   35.14                                
  7 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH      2:17.55    2:12.17  
      30.98   33.70   33.93   33.56                                
  8 Murphy, Kate              JR Wooster-LE           2:15.43    2:12.61  
      29.94   33.09   34.48   35.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Anna               SO Case Western-OH      2:34.63    2:13.52  
      29.65   32.98   35.84   35.05                                
 10 Ngu, Jackie               SO Case Western-OH      2:17.68    2:13.69  
      31.82   34.12   33.88   33.87                                
 11 Allen, Kristin            SR LOCK-AM              2:20.14    2:14.01  
      31.48   33.81   34.75   33.97                                
 12 Chen, Mia                 SO Wooster-LE           2:16.88    2:14.58  
      31.50   33.15   34.83   35.10                                
 13 Bowers, Marissa           SO Westminster-MA       2:17.36    2:14.93  
      31.44   34.90   34.49   34.10                                
 14 Starkey, Shelby           FR ONU-OH               2:14.78    2:15.68  
      31.31   34.68   35.51   34.18                                
 15 Kim, Min                  FR Wooster-LE           2:15.25    2:17.18  
      32.38   34.44   34.78   35.58                                
 16 Peregrini, Kendall        JR Edinboro-MA          2:22.45    2:18.58  
      31.97   34.91   35.86   35.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geer, Shannon             FR Westminster-MA       2:23.36    2:19.95  
      32.57   35.22   36.32   35.84                                
 18 Stutler, Sarah            SR Wooster-LE           2:23.44    2:20.00  
      31.61   33.95   37.18   37.26                                
 19 Love, Olivia              JR Case Western-OH      2:18.58    2:20.42  
      32.94   35.60   36.53   35.35                                
 20 Sogandares, Paige         JR Wooster-LE           2:28.92    2:20.86  
      32.09   35.11   36.64   37.02                                
 21 Hsu, Alison               SR Wooster-LE           2:22.95    2:20.93  
      32.02   35.20   37.22   36.49                                
 22 Johnson, Gabie            SR Westminster-MA       2:22.22    2:21.75  
      32.99   35.87   36.61   36.28                                
 23 Collins, Lindsey          SO Mount Union-LE       2:22.37    2:21.80  
      32.52   35.34   36.90   37.04                                
 24 Witschey, Stacy           SO Mount Union-LE       2:27.79    2:23.45  
      32.75   36.46   37.42   36.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schlegel, Kate            SO Wooster-LE           2:30.61    2:23.64  
      33.05   36.29   37.34   36.96                                
 26 Moran, Tori               SO Mount Union-LE       2:26.09    2:24.78  
      33.92   36.48   37.59   36.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muckleroy, Molly          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:26.23  
      34.75   36.82   37.65   37.01                                
 28 Burrows, Amber            SR Westminster-MA       2:34.20    2:26.99  
      35.01   37.23   37.51   37.24                                
 29 Fikse, Sara               SR Wooster-LE           2:30.78    2:27.19  
      33.27   37.17   38.71   38.04                                
 30 Costanzo, Emily           FR Mount Union-LE       2:32.26    2:30.41  
      34.21   38.85   39.89   37.46                                
 31 Hockran, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA       2:47.36    2:43.07  
      37.83   41.96   42.90   40.38                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 45.22   12/6/2014 Christoph Eckard, Malone                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonald, Will            JR Case Western-OH      1:53.03    1:51.23   32  
      26.55   28.75   28.42   27.51                                
  2 Gilbert, Ryan             SO Case Western-OH      1:53.55    1:52.05   28  
      26.15   28.72   28.61   28.57                                
  3 Gluck, Josh               JR Wooster-LE           1:52.49    1:52.07   27  
      26.54   28.40   28.33   28.80                                
  4 Kocher, Michael           JR Edinboro-MA          1:54.38    1:53.14   26  
      26.63   28.21   29.25   29.05                                
  5 Bradford, Nick            SR Edinboro-MA          1:54.48    1:54.04   25  
      26.62   28.81   29.77   28.84                                
  6 Chignell, Connor          FR Case Western-OH      1:54.98    1:54.38   24  
      26.64   28.52   29.52   29.70                                
  7 Weinman, Dakota           JR Case Western-OH      1:54.48    1:54.76   23  
      26.53   28.58   29.70   29.95                                
  8 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH      1:55.60    1:57.80   22  
      27.17   29.38   30.19   31.06                                
B - Final
  9 Ruiz, Gerardo             FR Edinboro-MA          1:56.61    1:54.61   20  
      26.97   28.64   29.51   29.49                                
 10 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.03    1:56.77   17  
      27.07   29.56   30.55   29.59                                
 11 Samuelson, Eli            SR Wooster-LE           1:57.59    1:58.56   16  
      27.48   29.49   30.51   31.08                                
 12 DeLano, Justin            SO ONU-OH               2:01.16    1:58.62   15  
      26.40   29.63   31.11   31.48                                
 13 Hoffmann, Ben             SO Mount Union-LE       1:57.18    1:59.25   14  
      27.66   30.98   30.77   29.84                                
 14 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH               1:58.60    2:00.08   13  
      27.28   31.36   31.18   30.26                                
 15 Pierson, Hunter           SR Wooster-LE           2:02.90    2:03.40   12  
      28.83   30.87   31.48   32.22                                
 16 Zimmerman, Owen           SO Mount Union-LE       2:00.42    2:04.15   11  
      28.23   31.41   32.71   31.80                                
C - Final
 17 Letkeman, Graham          SO Wooster-LE           2:03.30    2:00.62    9  
      28.15   30.80   30.64   31.03                                
 18 Walton, Chris             SO ONU-OH               2:03.83    2:03.27    7  
      29.36   31.23   31.34   31.34                                
 19 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE       2:08.14    2:08.03    6  
      29.39   32.10   33.48   33.06                                
 20 Lanterman, Mark           FR Westminster-MA       2:11.92    2:11.50    5  
      29.67   32.51   34.28   35.04                                
 21 Gordon, Charles           SO Westminster-MA       2:13.18    2:14.93    4  
      30.47   34.05   35.67   34.74                                
 22 Palmquist, Joe            SR Mount Union-LE       2:18.97    2:18.66    3  
      31.31   35.02   36.63   35.70                                
 23 Dasilva, Ethan            FR Wooster-LE           2:20.95    2:21.34    2  
      32.55   35.66   36.50   36.63                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 45.22   12/6/2014 Christoph Eckard, Malone                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gluck, Josh               JR Wooster-LE           1:58.51    1:52.49  
      26.67   29.55   28.13   28.14                                
  2 McDonald, Will            JR Case Western-OH      1:56.58    1:53.03  
      26.31   28.48   29.38   28.86                                
  3 Gilbert, Ryan             SO Case Western-OH      2:00.18    1:53.55  
      26.66   28.67   29.44   28.78                                
  4 Kocher, Michael           JR Edinboro-MA          2:00.58    1:54.38  
      26.91   28.97   29.74   28.76                                
  5 Weinman, Dakota           JR Case Western-OH      1:59.84    1:54.48  
      26.20   28.25   29.68   30.35                                
  5 Bradford, Nick            SR Edinboro-MA          1:58.05    1:54.48  
      26.84   28.81   29.48   29.35                                
  7 Chignell, Connor          FR Case Western-OH      2:06.66    1:54.98  
      26.90   28.96   29.77   29.35                                
  8 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH      1:57.81    1:55.60  
      27.27   28.96   29.40   29.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Gerardo             FR Edinboro-MA          1:58.63    1:56.61  
      26.72   29.15   30.50   30.24                                
 10 Hoffmann, Ben             SO Mount Union-LE       2:03.08    1:57.18  
      27.40   29.98   30.23   29.57                                
 11 Samuelson, Eli            SR Wooster-LE           2:03.30    1:57.59  
      28.05   30.12   29.70   29.72                                
 12 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH               2:04.61    1:58.60  
      26.48   29.79   31.22   31.11                                
 13 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.69    1:59.03  
      27.97   30.21   30.27   30.58                                
 14 Zimmerman, Owen           SO Mount Union-LE       2:04.30    2:00.42  
      27.95   30.50   31.01   30.96                                
 15 DeLano, Justin            SO ONU-OH               2:02.69    2:01.16  
      16.86   39.84   32.12   32.34                                
 16 Pierson, Hunter           SR Wooster-LE           2:08.97    2:02.90  
      28.80   30.78   31.21   32.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Letkeman, Graham          SO Wooster-LE           2:09.24    2:03.30  
      28.24   31.30   31.75   32.01                                
 18 Walton, Chris             SO ONU-OH               2:11.37    2:03.83  
      28.88   31.36   31.76   31.83                                
 19 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE       2:13.20    2:08.14  
      28.93   32.38   33.01   33.82                                
 20 Lanterman, Mark           FR Westminster-MA       2:13.57    2:11.92  
      29.08   32.06   35.00   35.78                                
 21 Gordon, Charles           SO Westminster-MA       2:16.68    2:13.18  
      29.49   33.07   34.85   35.77                                
 22 Palmquist, Joe            SR Mount Union-LE       2:23.95    2:18.97  
      31.35   35.57   36.29   35.76                                
 23 Dasilva, Ethan            FR Wooster-LE           2:28.64    2:20.95  
      32.49   35.65   36.89   35.92                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 51.03   12/1/2018 Suhan Mestha, Case Western                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kopacko, Katelyn          SR Edinboro-MA            52.59      52.28   32  
      24.53   27.75                                                
  2 Scheu, Makayla            FR Edinboro-MA            53.77      52.89   28  
      25.13   27.76                                                
  3 Krueger, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH        54.31      53.31   27  
      25.51   27.80                                                
  4 LaBovick, Gabrielle       JR Edinboro-MA            54.21      53.58   26  
      25.69   27.89                                                
  5 Incristi, Aurelia         SO Mount Union-LE         54.97      54.23   25  
      26.22   28.01                                                
  6 Kadlecik, Nicole          JR Edinboro-MA            54.63      54.34   24  
      25.71   28.63                                                
  7 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SR Edinboro-MA            54.06      54.67   23  
      25.75   28.92                                                
  8 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi       JR Wooster-LE             54.72      54.88   22  
      26.62   28.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Toppari, Emili            SO Case Western-OH        55.13      54.70   20  
      26.25   28.45                                                
 10 Roscoe, Rachel            SO Edinboro-MA            55.13      54.80   17  
      26.10   28.70                                                
 11 Pearson, Avery            SR Wooster-LE             56.52      55.12   16  
      26.72   28.40                                                
 12 Lubinski, Megan           SO ONU-OH                 55.37      55.48   15  
      26.03   29.45                                                
 13 Horvath, Baylee           FR Westminster-MA         55.87      55.94   14  
      26.64   29.30                                                
 14 Shaw, Lauren              SO ONU-OH                 57.12      56.22   13  
      27.02   29.20                                                
 15 Yang, Erica               FR Case Western-OH        56.43      56.56   12  
      27.03   29.53                                                
 16 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM                57.11      56.74   11  
      27.18   29.56                                                
C - Final
 17 Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE             57.44      56.71    9  
      26.59   30.12                                                
 18 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE         57.24      57.73    7  
      26.94   30.79                                                
 19 Stuart, Kyley             SR ONU-OH                 58.08      57.84    6  
      27.77   30.07                                                
 20 Ellesin, Nichol           FR Mount Union-LE         58.98      57.95    5  
      27.11   30.84                                                
 21 Grant, Gabbie             FR ONU-OH                 58.11      58.04    4  
      27.76   30.28                                                
 22 Johnson, Sydney           SO ONU-OH                 57.54      58.19    3  
      27.48   30.71                                                
 23 Russell, Emily            SR Westminster-MA         58.03      58.28    2  
      27.49   30.79                                                
 24 Gross, Megan              SR Wooster-LE             57.72      58.30    1  
      27.31   30.99                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 51.03   12/1/2018 Suhan Mestha, Case Western                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopacko, Katelyn          SR Edinboro-MA            55.24      52.59  
      24.58   28.01                                                
  2 Scheu, Makayla            FR Edinboro-MA            53.96      53.77  
      25.39   28.38                                                
  3 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SR Edinboro-MA            57.14      54.06  
      25.59   28.47                                                
  4 LaBovick, Gabrielle       JR Edinboro-MA            55.74      54.21  
      25.85   28.36                                                
  5 Krueger, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH        54.26      54.31  
      25.90   28.41                                                
  6 Kadlecik, Nicole          JR Edinboro-MA            56.37      54.63  
      26.01   28.62                                                
  7 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi       JR Wooster-LE             55.50      54.72  
      26.73   27.99                                                
  8 Incristi, Aurelia         SO Mount Union-LE         58.15      54.97  
      26.52   28.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rupert, Daniella          SO Case Western-OH        55.51      54.98  
      26.32   28.66                                                
 10 Roscoe, Rachel            SO Edinboro-MA            56.73      55.13  
      26.25   28.88                                                
 10 Toppari, Emili            SO Case Western-OH        56.58      55.13  
      26.58   28.55                                                
 12 Lubinski, Megan           SO ONU-OH                 57.40      55.37  
      26.18   29.19                                                
 13 Horvath, Baylee           FR Westminster-MA         58.27      55.87  
      26.61   29.26                                                
 14 Yang, Erica               FR Case Western-OH        58.11      56.43  
      27.21   29.22                                                
 15 Pearson, Avery            SR Wooster-LE             58.07      56.52  
      27.37   29.15                                                
 16 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM                58.33      57.11  
      26.72   30.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaw, Lauren              SO ONU-OH                 58.95      57.12  
      27.57   29.55                                                
 18 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE         59.19      57.24  
      26.88   30.36                                                
 19 Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE             58.36      57.44  
      26.77   30.67                                                
 20 Johnson, Sydney           SO ONU-OH                 58.95      57.54  
      27.27   30.27                                                
 21 Gross, Megan              SR Wooster-LE             59.92      57.72  
      27.68   30.04                                                
 22 Russell, Emily            SR Westminster-MA         59.33      58.03  
      27.22   30.81                                                
 23 Stuart, Kyley             SR ONU-OH                 59.94      58.08  
      27.57   30.51                                                
 24 Grant, Gabbie             FR ONU-OH                 59.56      58.11  
      27.70   30.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ellesin, Nichol           FR Mount Union-LE         59.07      58.98  
      27.35   31.63                                                
 26 Dewitt, Kaitlyn           SO Mount Union-LE       1:01.08      58.99  
      28.54   30.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bossaert, Emma            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.80      59.20  
      28.40   30.80                                                
 28 Leatherwood, Abby         JR ONU-OH               1:02.39      59.27  
      27.76   31.51                                                
 29 Apple, Rachel             FR ONU-OH               1:02.01      59.59  
      28.50   31.09                                                
 29 Fair, Kaylee              SO ONU-OH               1:01.60      59.59  
      28.56   31.03                                                
 31 Lapson, Carinna           SO Westminster-MA       1:00.89    1:00.49  
      28.59   31.90                                                
 31 Lyden, Lizzy              FR LOCK-AM              1:04.18    1:00.49  
      28.76   31.73                                                
 33 Griffin, Ayla             FR Westminster-MA       1:09.21    1:08.42  
      31.91   36.51                                                
 -- Graham, Sydney            SO ONU-OH               1:02.00        DFS  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 45.65   12/1/2017 Mitch Stahara, Westminster                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA         46.00      46.17   32  
      22.01   24.16                                                
  2 Kinney, Ted               FR Edinboro-MA            46.44      46.19   28  
      21.84   24.35                                                
  3 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH        46.53      46.50   27  
      22.65   23.85                                                
  4 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH        47.13      47.16   26  
      22.49   24.67                                                
  5 Musselman, Jake           SO Westminster-MA         47.64      47.26   25  
      22.65   24.61                                                
  6 Bryant, Will              FR Case Western-OH        47.58      47.30   24  
      22.77   24.53                                                
  7 Tondra, Jason             FR Mount Union-LE         47.68      47.34   23  
      22.34   25.00                                                
  8 Schoenig, Nick            SO Case Western-OH        47.61      47.65   22  
      22.68   24.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE         48.24      47.73   20  
      22.90   24.83                                                
 10 Sorrick, Blaine           JR Westminster-MA         48.15      47.94   17  
      22.85   25.09                                                
 11 Foss, Wyatt               JR Wooster-LE             48.06      48.37   16  
      23.09   25.28                                                
 12 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH        48.73      48.54   15  
      22.81   25.73                                                
 13 Greeson, Wylie            SO Wooster-LE             49.00      48.90   14  
      23.31   25.59                                                
 14 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH        48.89      48.98   13  
      23.22   25.76                                                
 15 Regovich, Brian           SO Mount Union-LE         49.02      49.13   12  
      23.60   25.53                                                
 16 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH                 49.41      49.19   11  
      23.29   25.90                                                
C - Final
 17 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH        49.61      48.52    9  
      23.34   25.18                                                
 18 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH                 49.92      49.11    7  
      23.58   25.53                                                
 19 Ayres, Zach               JR ONU-OH                 50.01      50.14    6  
      23.90   26.24                                                
 20 Kessler, Jack             SO ONU-OH                 50.06      50.31    5  
      23.36   26.95                                                
 21 Kee, Noah                 SR Mount Union-LE         50.28      50.52    4  
      24.21   26.31                                                
 22 Sorensen, Dagan           FR ONU-OH                 50.42      51.03    3  
      24.34   26.69                                                
 23 Alten, Trent              JR Mount Union-LE         51.31      51.11    2  
      24.70   26.41                                                
 24 Park, Ethan               FR Case Western-OH        51.79      51.66    1  
      24.54   27.12                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 45.65   12/1/2017 Mitch Stahara, Westminster                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA         48.27      46.00  
      22.01   23.99                                                
  2 Kinney, Ted               FR Edinboro-MA            48.27      46.44  
      22.07   24.37                                                
  3 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH        48.61      46.53  
      22.80   23.73                                                
  4 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH        50.69      47.13  
      22.54   24.59                                                
  5 Bryant, Will              FR Case Western-OH        49.66      47.58  
      22.85   24.73                                                
  6 Schoenig, Nick            SO Case Western-OH        48.97      47.61  
      22.84   24.77                                                
  7 Musselman, Jake           SO Westminster-MA         49.40      47.64  
      22.83   24.81                                                
  8 Tondra, Jason             FR Mount Union-LE         48.50      47.68  
      22.65   25.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCabe, Trevor            SO Westminster-MA         49.66      47.83  
      22.54   25.29                                                
 10 Foss, Wyatt               JR Wooster-LE             49.80      48.06  
      22.95   25.11                                                
 11 Sorrick, Blaine           JR Westminster-MA         49.52      48.15  
      23.11   25.04                                                
 12 Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE         48.72      48.24  
      23.17   25.07                                                
 13 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH        50.26      48.73  
      23.17   25.56                                                
 14 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH        50.19      48.89  
      23.18   25.71                                                
 15 Greeson, Wylie            SO Wooster-LE             51.52      49.00  
      23.25   25.75                                                
 16 Regovich, Brian           SO Mount Union-LE         49.77      49.02  
      23.66   25.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH                 50.28      49.41  
      23.44   25.97                                                
 18 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH        52.42      49.61  
      23.58   26.03                                                
 19 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH                 50.89      49.92  
      23.61   26.31                                                
 20 Ayres, Zach               JR ONU-OH                 52.14      50.01  
      24.07   25.94                                                
 21 Kessler, Jack             SO ONU-OH                 51.92      50.06  
      23.53   26.53                                                
 22 Kee, Noah                 SR Mount Union-LE         52.95      50.28  
      24.05   26.23                                                
 23 Sorensen, Dagan           FR ONU-OH                 51.82      50.42  
      24.10   26.32                                                
 24 Alten, Trent              JR Mount Union-LE         52.03      51.31  
      24.43   26.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Ethan               FR Case Western-OH        53.06      51.79  
      24.46   27.33                                                
 26 Shanahan, Jim             JR Wooster-LE             53.95      52.04  
      24.80   27.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Knowlton, Kamron          JR Wooster-LE             54.48      52.33  
      24.54   27.79                                                
 28 Perrott, Jordan           FR Case Western-OH        56.46      53.67  
      25.52   28.15                                                
 29 Rose, Eli                 SR Case Western-OH        56.05      55.91  
      26.32   29.59                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:03.05   12/7/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            SR Edinboro-MA          2:18.65    2:17.89   32  
      30.20   34.40   35.95   37.34                                
  2 Likins, Molly             SO Wooster-LE           2:22.91    2:21.27   28  
      31.44   35.81   37.00   37.02                                
  3 Whitman, Madison          JR Wooster-LE           2:26.76    2:26.59   27  
      32.33   37.03   38.06   39.17                                
  4 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    JR Case Western-OH      2:29.40    2:28.62   26  
      33.76   37.05   38.46   39.35                                
  5 Moton, Kelly              SO Case Western-OH      2:27.16    2:28.73   25  
      32.76   37.60   38.88   39.49                                
  6 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      2:27.13    2:31.51   24  
      34.57   38.20   39.37   39.37                                
  7 Manolis, Maggie           SR Westminster-MA       2:30.81    2:31.53   23  
      34.03   38.21   39.31   39.98                                
  8 Koebel, Katelyn           SR ONU-OH               2:35.14    2:36.99   22  
      35.03   39.46   40.86   41.64                                
B - Final
  9 Windheim, Jenna           SO Edinboro-MA          2:37.46    2:33.22   20  
      33.93   38.54   39.84   40.91                                
 10 Cade, Sydney              FR Edinboro-MA          2:35.17    2:33.49   17  
      33.86   39.14   40.08   40.41                                
 11 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           2:36.51    2:34.44   16  
      34.68   39.38   40.63   39.75                                
 12 Ye, Elizabeth             SR Case Western-OH      2:35.72    2:34.58   15  
      35.51   39.01   39.64   40.42                                
 13 Peace, Caitlyn            SR Westminster-MA       2:37.19    2:36.87   14  
      35.04   40.17   40.33   41.33                                
 14 Barton, Marisa            JR ONU-OH               2:37.67    2:38.49   13  
      36.25   40.35   41.12   40.77                                
 15 Stuart, Katey             SR ONU-OH               2:36.11    2:40.02   12  
      34.60   40.75   42.39   42.28                                
 -- Markwood, Maddy           FR ONU-OH               2:37.63        DFS  
C - Final
 17 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH      2:38.65    2:38.66    9  
      36.10   40.81   40.81   40.94                                
 18 Sept, Corri               SR Case Western-OH      2:37.80    2:39.09    7  
      36.13   40.37   41.49   41.10                                
 19 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM              2:43.88    2:41.94    6  
      35.12   41.23   42.21   43.38                                
 20 Saultz, Annabelle         FR Mount Union-LE       2:49.66    2:50.06    5  
      37.32   44.80   45.27   42.67                                
 21 Sartschev, Libby          SR ONU-OH               2:51.86    2:50.52    4  
      37.49   43.62   45.78   43.63                                
 22 Murphy, Harlie            SO Mount Union-LE       2:48.37    2:51.16    3  
      37.65   44.03   45.50   43.98                                
 23 Somora, Kelly             SO Westminster-MA       2:51.71    2:51.57    2  
      38.05   43.32   45.07   45.13                                
 24 Berardinelli, Kacey       FR LOCK-AM              2:55.00    2:56.35    1  
      38.47   45.17   47.63   45.08                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:03.05   12/7/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miletska, Yana            SR Edinboro-MA          2:25.60    2:18.65  
      30.57   35.18   36.33   36.57                                
  2 Likins, Molly             SO Wooster-LE           2:27.13    2:22.91  
      31.78   36.44   37.37   37.32                                
  3 Whitman, Madison          JR Wooster-LE           2:31.79    2:26.76  
      33.00   37.15   37.97   38.64                                
  4 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      2:33.02    2:27.13  
      33.04   36.57   38.23   39.29                                
  5 Moton, Kelly              SO Case Western-OH      2:28.99    2:27.16  
      32.07   37.49   38.31   39.29                                
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    JR Case Western-OH      2:30.56    2:29.40  
      33.64   37.33   38.72   39.71                                
  7 Manolis, Maggie           SR Westminster-MA       2:40.50    2:30.81  
      33.68   37.94   39.37   39.82                                
  8 Koebel, Katelyn           SR ONU-OH               2:39.03    2:35.14  
      35.55   39.48   40.01   40.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cade, Sydney              FR Edinboro-MA          2:39.89    2:35.17  
      33.74   39.07   40.79   41.57                                
 10 Ye, Elizabeth             SR Case Western-OH      2:37.95    2:35.72  
      36.15   39.19   40.13   40.25                                
 11 Stuart, Katey             SR ONU-OH               2:40.73    2:36.11  
      35.41   40.15   40.77   39.78                                
 12 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           2:40.69    2:36.51  
      34.98   39.88   40.61   41.04                                
 13 Peace, Caitlyn            SR Westminster-MA       2:43.21    2:37.19  
      34.98   39.67   41.18   41.36                                
 14 Windheim, Jenna           SO Edinboro-MA          2:41.56    2:37.46  
      35.86   39.82   40.46   41.32                                
 15 Markwood, Maddy           FR ONU-OH               2:45.30    2:37.63  
      35.23   40.16   40.58   41.66                                
 16 Barton, Marisa            JR ONU-OH               2:39.90    2:37.67  
      34.75   38.50   40.90   43.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sept, Corri               SR Case Western-OH      2:42.73    2:37.80  
      35.45   39.37   40.90   42.08                                
 18 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH      2:40.75    2:38.65  
      36.04   40.26   41.02   41.33                                
 19 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM              2:43.95    2:43.88  
      36.54   41.42   42.63   43.29                                
 20 Murphy, Harlie            SO Mount Union-LE       2:56.82    2:48.37  
      37.50   42.66   43.77   44.44                                
 21 Saultz, Annabelle         FR Mount Union-LE       2:48.38    2:49.66  
      36.96   43.38   44.66   44.66                                
 22 Somora, Kelly             SO Westminster-MA       2:45.67    2:51.71  
      37.81   43.03   44.88   45.99                                
 23 Sartschev, Libby          SR ONU-OH               2:59.23    2:51.86  
      37.85   43.65   45.17   45.19                                
 24 Berardinelli, Kacey       FR LOCK-AM              2:57.31    2:55.00  
      36.56   44.12   48.03   46.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eggers, Mary              SO Case Western-OH      2:54.45    2:57.86  
      38.28   44.61   47.39   47.58                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:50.37   12/7/2013 Tim Collet, MU   -LE                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jeremy             SO ONU-OH               2:07.35    2:05.99   32  
      27.71   31.81   33.61   32.86                                
  2 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH      2:08.99    2:06.71   28  
      28.91   32.09   32.73   32.98                                
  3 Reed, Pat                 JR ONU-OH               2:08.70    2:08.57   27  
      29.43   32.26   33.11   33.77                                
  4 Kogucki, Ian              FR ONU-OH               2:09.67    2:08.73   26  
      28.24   32.71   33.78   34.00                                
  5 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR Case Western-OH      2:08.33    2:08.88   25  
      28.01   32.20   33.77   34.90                                
  6 Klumpp, Craig             JR Wooster-LE           2:10.32    2:08.96   24  
      28.75   32.59   33.58   34.04                                
  7 Brady, Dillon             FR ONU-OH               2:10.98    2:10.12   23  
      29.44   33.83   33.41   33.44                                
  8 Gorman, Ryan              SO Case Western-OH      2:10.15    2:10.51   22  
      29.89   33.32   33.59   33.71                                
B - Final
  9 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH      2:11.90    2:10.64   20  
      29.56   32.92   33.68   34.48                                
 10 Acosta, Isaiah            SO Mount Union-LE       2:14.77    2:12.23   17  
      29.14   33.53   34.99   34.57                                
 11 Duffield, Andy            JR Case Western-OH      2:13.03    2:13.04   16  
      29.34   33.41   35.70   34.59                                
 12 Schultz, Robert           SO Wooster-LE           2:15.02    2:13.14   15  
      29.93   33.60   34.73   34.88                                
 13 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE           2:17.90    2:14.21   14  
      30.66   34.14   35.00   34.41                                
 14 Frederick, Noah           SR Edinboro-MA          2:17.97    2:15.92   13  
      29.12   34.53   35.50   36.77                                
 15 Certuche, Richard         FR Edinboro-MA          2:20.00    2:19.92   12  
      30.29   34.76   37.35   37.52                                
 16 Morgan, Kevin             FR Edinboro-MA          2:23.15    2:20.72   11  
      30.39   35.95   37.17   37.21                                
C - Final
 17 Dye, Nick                 SO Mount Union-LE       2:24.11    2:17.88    9  
      29.43   34.77   36.32   37.36                                
 18 Muse, Sam                 SO Wooster-LE           2:25.37    2:22.52    7  
      30.95   35.80   37.23   38.54                                
 19 Stirrat, Paris            SO Wooster-LE           2:28.75    2:25.11    6  
      31.05   36.56   38.22   39.28                                
 20 Phillpson, Dylan          JR Wooster-LE           2:29.49    2:28.29    5  
      33.25   37.83   39.30   37.91                                
 21 Muth, Kenny               FR Westminster-MA       2:29.43    2:28.49    4  
      33.68   37.54   38.34   38.93                                
 22 Kresl, Kyle               SO Mount Union-LE       2:28.21    2:33.01    3  
      34.18   38.28   40.70   39.85                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:50.37   12/7/2013 Tim Collet, MU   -LE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jeremy             SO ONU-OH               2:10.73    2:07.35  
      28.26   32.43   33.31   33.35                                
  2 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR Case Western-OH      2:16.93    2:08.33  
      28.46   31.95   33.86   34.06                                
  3 Reed, Pat                 JR ONU-OH               2:15.63    2:08.70  
      29.95   33.00   32.41   33.34                                
  4 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH      2:13.42    2:08.99  
      29.28   32.63   33.36   33.72                                
  5 Kogucki, Ian              FR ONU-OH               2:15.41    2:09.67  
      28.41   32.49   34.25   34.52                                
  6 Gorman, Ryan              SO Case Western-OH      2:15.52    2:10.15  
      29.73   33.22   33.33   33.87                                
  7 Klumpp, Craig             JR Wooster-LE           2:17.95    2:10.32  
      28.87   32.37   33.95   35.13                                
  8 Brady, Dillon             FR ONU-OH               2:19.52    2:10.98  
      29.47   33.43   34.33   33.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH      2:17.77    2:11.90  
      29.79   33.43   33.87   34.81                                
 10 Duffield, Andy            JR Case Western-OH      2:23.68    2:13.03  
      29.88   33.60   34.69   34.86                                
 11 Schiml, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      2:25.19    2:13.97  
      29.92   33.83   34.97   35.25                                
 12 Acosta, Isaiah            SO Mount Union-LE       2:16.43    2:14.77  
      29.48   34.16   35.28   35.85                                
 13 Schultz, Robert           SO Wooster-LE           2:23.13    2:15.02  
      30.04   33.67   34.63   36.68                                
 14 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE           2:25.24    2:17.90  
      30.01   34.17   36.48   37.24                                
 15 Frederick, Noah           SR Edinboro-MA          2:21.41    2:17.97  
      30.32   35.31   36.40   35.94                                
 16 Certuche, Richard         FR Edinboro-MA          2:27.83    2:20.00  
      30.85   34.67   36.46   38.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Kevin             FR Edinboro-MA          2:31.42    2:23.15  
      31.31   35.45   37.90   38.49                                
 18 Dye, Nick                 SO Mount Union-LE       2:22.04    2:24.11  
      29.89   35.91   38.60   39.71                                
 19 Muse, Sam                 SO Wooster-LE           2:25.36    2:25.37  
      31.62   36.44   38.00   39.31                                
 20 Kresl, Kyle               SO Mount Union-LE       2:29.31    2:28.21  
      34.62   38.42   37.51   37.66                                
 21 Stirrat, Paris            SO Wooster-LE           2:34.46    2:28.75  
      32.36   36.82   39.18   40.39                                
 22 Muth, Kenny               FR Westminster-MA       2:30.86    2:29.43  
      33.08   37.69   38.92   39.74                                
 23 Phillpson, Dylan          JR Wooster-LE           2:42.11    2:29.49  
      33.95   38.91   38.96   37.67                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:08.30   12/1/2017 Meghan Terwilliger, Golden Knights         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Picchione, Olivia         SR Case Western-OH      2:10.63    2:10.94   32  
      28.93   33.06   34.55   34.40                                
  2 Bowers, Anne              JR Wooster-LE           2:17.16    2:12.95   28  
      29.20   33.32   34.57   35.86                                
  3 Hill, CJ                  SO Case Western-OH      2:14.01    2:13.32   27  
      30.09   34.40   34.64   34.19                                
  4 Wetmore, Kay              FR Wooster-LE           2:14.41    2:15.46   26  
      29.10   34.34   35.72   36.30                                
  5 Michel, Laila             FR Case Western-OH      2:18.71    2:15.82   25  
      29.58   33.49   35.44   37.31                                
  6 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH      2:16.13    2:16.48   24  
      30.00   35.42   35.67   35.39                                
  7 Grimenstein, Anna         SO Westminster-MA       2:18.53    2:17.07   23  
      30.83   34.91   36.01   35.32                                
  8 Gyurke, Maggie            JR Mount Union-LE       2:19.45    2:21.92   22  
      29.68   35.08   37.89   39.27                                
B - Final
  9 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE       2:24.82    2:21.91   20  
      30.10   34.49   37.03   40.29                                
 10 Likins, Heidi             JR Wooster-LE           2:23.14    2:23.65   17  
      29.99   35.96   38.71   38.99                                
 11 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE           2:36.74    2:27.04   16  
      31.54   37.44   39.24   38.82                                
 12 Augspurger, Sydney        SO ONU-OH               2:32.54    2:35.54   15  
      32.27   38.19   41.68   43.40                                
 13 Lapson, Carinna           SO Westminster-MA       2:45.10    2:40.42   14  
      33.12   39.09   43.24   44.97                                
 14 Herrera-Tapia, Loana      JR LOCK-AM              2:45.67    2:46.38   13  
      32.51   41.45   45.50   46.92                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 2:08.30   12/1/2017 Meghan Terwilliger, Golden Knights         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Picchione, Olivia         SR Case Western-OH      2:13.26    2:10.63  
      29.16   32.53   34.08   34.86                                
  2 Hill, CJ                  SO Case Western-OH      2:16.91    2:14.01  
      30.01   33.88   34.75   35.37                                
  3 Wetmore, Kay              FR Wooster-LE           2:15.04    2:14.41  
      29.59   33.76   35.25   35.81                                
  4 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH      2:21.93    2:16.13  
      30.46   34.91   35.54   35.22                                
  5 Bowers, Anne              JR Wooster-LE           2:14.04    2:17.16  
      29.46   33.55   36.15   38.00                                
  6 Grimenstein, Anna         SO Westminster-MA       2:25.56    2:18.53  
      29.81   35.59   36.07   37.06                                
  7 Michel, Laila             FR Case Western-OH      2:20.51    2:18.71  
      29.80   34.25   36.09   38.57                                
  8 Gyurke, Maggie            JR Mount Union-LE       2:23.51    2:19.45  
      29.63   34.35   36.52   38.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parsons, Mya              SO ONU-OH               2:17.00    2:21.09  
      31.23   34.49   36.63   38.74                                
 10 Likins, Heidi             JR Wooster-LE           2:24.84    2:23.14  
      29.63   35.38   38.12   40.01                                
 11 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE       2:20.48    2:24.82  
      30.14   35.21   38.25   41.22                                
 12 Augspurger, Sydney        SO ONU-OH               2:36.84    2:32.54  
      32.48   37.67   40.98   41.41                                
 13 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE           2:30.65    2:36.74  
      32.34   38.60   42.34   43.46                                
 14 Lapson, Carinna           SO Westminster-MA       2:42.76    2:45.10  
      33.67   39.33   43.79   48.31                                
 15 Herrera-Tapia, Loana      JR LOCK-AM              2:47.95    2:45.67  
      33.51   40.93   46.36   44.87                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:52.71   12/1/2018 David Gallion, Gannon                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Andrew             FR Case Western-OH      1:51.87    1:51.12#  32  
      24.83   27.93   29.05   29.31                                
  2 Schopen, Trey             SR Wooster-LE           1:54.82    1:52.45#  28  
      25.06   28.66   29.16   29.57                                
  3 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      1:53.36    1:54.29   27  
      25.33   28.35   29.81   30.80                                
  4 Woerner, Jakob            JR Case Western-OH      1:55.71    1:55.38   26  
      25.30   28.65   30.04   31.39                                
  5 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH      1:56.52    1:55.96   25  
      25.15   28.51   30.31   31.99                                
  6 Dorobish, Cole            FR Edinboro-MA          1:58.65    1:57.35   24  
      25.94   29.73   30.27   31.41                                
  7 Stanley, Jackson          SO ONU-OH               1:59.36    1:57.93   23  
      25.57   29.84   30.57   31.95                                
  8 Bangert, Jack             JR Edinboro-MA          1:59.16    2:05.10   22  
      24.04   27.27   34.12   39.67                                
B - Final
  9 Currey, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE       2:00.74    2:00.00   20  
      26.00   30.43   31.82   31.75                                
 10 D'Agaro, Roody            JR Westminster-MA       2:01.30    2:02.40   17  
      27.12   31.03   32.06   32.19                                
 11 Hostetler, Mathias        SO Case Western-OH      2:03.00    2:02.76   16  
      26.66   30.85   32.61   32.64                                
 12 Palmquist, Joe            SR Mount Union-LE       2:02.94    2:04.97   15  
      27.52   31.45   32.53   33.47                                
 13 Brzozowski, Brenden       FR Edinboro-MA          2:06.19    2:06.00   14  
      26.79   30.78   33.23   35.20                                
 14 Dankle, Caleb             SO Edinboro-MA          2:04.26    2:06.07   13  
      28.32   32.97   32.13   32.65                                
 15 Donatelli, Nathan         SR ONU-OH               2:06.28    2:07.01   12  
      27.95   33.09   32.90   33.07                                
 16 Adametz, Stephen          FR Westminster-MA       2:08.32    2:07.03   11  
      26.64   31.19   33.49   35.71                                
C - Final
 17 Lindsey, Brock            FR Westminster-MA       2:12.65    2:11.19    9  
      29.19   32.38   34.34   35.28                                
 18 Nucerino, Samuel          FR Mount Union-LE       2:12.93    2:11.87    7  
      28.76   33.30   35.23   34.58                                
 19 Fox, Noah                 FR Wooster-LE           2:11.50    2:12.46    6  
      27.74   32.12   35.24   37.36                                
 20 Beal, Robby               SO Wooster-LE           2:15.26    2:13.43    5  
      29.21   34.18   34.57   35.47                                
 21 Hull, Nicholas            SR Wooster-LE           2:20.63    2:18.03    4  
      29.72   34.20   36.42   37.69                                
 22 Betscakos, Maximus        FR Mount Union-LE       2:31.57    2:24.59    3  
      29.06   35.55   39.00   40.98                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:52.71   12/1/2018 David Gallion, Gannon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Andrew             FR Case Western-OH      1:57.02    1:51.87# 
      24.95   28.26   29.28   29.38                                
  2 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      1:58.30    1:53.36  
      25.12   28.86   28.99   30.39                                
  3 Schopen, Trey             SR Wooster-LE           2:01.25    1:54.82  
      25.64   29.03   29.94   30.21                                
  4 Woerner, Jakob            JR Case Western-OH      1:58.53    1:55.71  
      24.83   28.39   30.17   32.32                                
  5 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH      2:04.93    1:56.52  
      25.30   28.94   30.56   31.72                                
  6 Dorobish, Cole            FR Edinboro-MA          2:05.57    1:58.65  
      26.37   30.16   31.02   31.10                                
  7 Bangert, Jack             JR Edinboro-MA          2:02.69    1:59.16  
      25.27   28.51   30.92   34.46                                
  8 Stanley, Jackson          SO ONU-OH               2:03.02    1:59.36  
      25.74   30.10   31.04   32.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Currey, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE       2:05.88    2:00.74  
      27.08   31.01   32.00   30.65                                
 10 D'Agaro, Roody            JR Westminster-MA       2:07.90    2:01.30  
      27.05   30.28   31.35   32.62                                
 11 Palmquist, Joe            SR Mount Union-LE       2:05.90    2:02.94  
      27.25   31.14   32.42   32.13                                
 12 Hostetler, Mathias        SO Case Western-OH      2:06.94    2:03.00  
      26.71   30.61   32.40   33.28                                
 13 Dankle, Caleb             SO Edinboro-MA          2:13.05    2:04.26  
      28.31   32.02   31.94   31.99                                
 14 Brzozowski, Brenden       FR Edinboro-MA          2:13.08    2:06.19  
      26.30   30.41   33.19   36.29                                
 15 Donatelli, Nathan         SR ONU-OH               2:12.38    2:06.28  
      28.09   31.92   32.81   33.46                                
 16 Adametz, Stephen          FR Westminster-MA       2:12.99    2:08.32  
      27.32   31.89   34.02   35.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Noah                 FR Wooster-LE           2:16.86    2:11.50  
      27.26   32.04   34.30   37.90                                
 18 Lindsey, Brock            FR Westminster-MA       2:21.54    2:12.65  
      28.75   33.07   34.40   36.43                                
 19 Nucerino, Samuel          FR Mount Union-LE       2:15.78    2:12.93  
      29.39   33.55   35.07   34.92                                
 20 Beal, Robby               SO Wooster-LE           2:23.29    2:15.26  
      29.56   33.72   34.71   37.27                                
 21 Hull, Nicholas            SR Wooster-LE           2:22.91    2:20.63  
      29.66   34.83   37.03   39.11                                
 22 Betscakos, Maximus        FR Mount Union-LE       2:36.67    2:31.57  
      28.75   35.71   41.99   45.12                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:30.71   12/1/2017 Case Western, CASE                         
                         S Mestha, C VonFeldt, V Ruppart, J Eurich         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:41.00    3:32.18   64  
     1) Scheu, Makayla FR               2) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR         
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn SR              4) Kopacko, Katelyn SR            
       25.23    53.23    25.46    53.34    25.64    53.72    23.83    51.89
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            3:41.84    3:33.81   56  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR            2) Krueger, Sarah SO              
     3) Pritchett, Maria FR             4) Smith, Anna SO                 
       25.25    53.38    25.36    53.18    25.48    53.75    25.33    53.50
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:47.86    3:38.24   54  
     1) Smith, Paige FR                 2) Roscoe, Rachel SO              
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR             4) Miletska, Yana SR              
       26.06    54.84    25.67    54.52    25.21    54.48    25.50    54.40
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:44.64    3:38.71   52  
     1) Likins, Molly SO                2) Brown, Brooke JR               
     3) Pearson, Avery SR               4) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR         
       26.38    55.34    26.03    54.73    26.26    54.73    25.94    53.91
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            3:52.06    3:40.93   50  
     1) Picchione, Olivia SR            2) Toppari, Emili SO              
     3) Halsdorfer, Abby FR             4) Reese, Rhiannon SR             
       26.74    54.77    26.69    56.23    25.85    54.12    26.33    55.81
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:47.51    3:44.38   48  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia SO            2) Schuller, Lexi FR              
     3) Ellesin, Nichol FR              4) Pichola, Elise SR              
       26.48    54.85    26.46    55.92    26.56    56.88    26.05    56.73
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:51.56    3:45.11   46  
     1) Starkey, Shelby FR              2) Taylor, Marissa JR             
     3) Shaw, Lauren SO                 4) Lubinski, Megan SO             
       26.90    56.54    26.76    55.76    27.54    57.36    25.65    55.45
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:49.69    3:45.44   44  
     1) Langer, Hannah JR               2) Kacmarek, Nell SR              
     3) Bowers, Anne JR                 4) Chen, Mia SO                   
       26.81    56.94    27.10    56.89    27.48    56.45    26.52    55.16
  9 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:45.67    3:46.67   40  
     1) Horvath, Baylee FR              2) Routch, Megan SO               
     3) Jones, Abby SR                  4) Peace, Caitlyn SR              
       27.61    58.08    26.93    57.00    26.26    54.72    26.95    56.87
 10 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:54.91    3:50.87   34  
     1) Russell, Emily SR               2) Kinkead, Courtney SR           
     3) Johnson, Gabie SR               4) Grimenstein, Anna SO           
       27.82    58.69    26.89    57.79    26.71    56.40    27.59    57.99
 11 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:55.13    3:52.02   32  
     1) Costanzo, Emily FR              2) Dewitt, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Muckleroy, Molly SO             4) Gyurke, Maggie JR              
       27.99    57.72    27.83    58.91    27.45    58.01    27.02    57.38
 12 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:00.00    3:53.56   30  
     1) Grant, Gabbie FR                2) Stuart, Kyley SR               
     3) Leatherwood, Abby JR            4) Schauer, Abby FR               
       27.79    58.60    28.15    59.80    27.42    59.18    26.18    55.98
 13 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'A'                     4:02.59    3:57.12   28  
     1) Mummert, Lauren FR              2) Clemson, Mikaela JR            
     3) Arledge, Lily FR                4) Lyden, Lizzy FR                
       28.76    59.70    27.02    57.66    27.69    59.29    28.59  1:00.47
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:04.08   12/1/2018 Gannon, Gannon                             
                         B Benedict, T Marshall, B Bolmanski, J Ekas       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            3:13.95    3:04.96   64  
     1) Tecson, Calvin SO               2) Wible, Neil SO                 
     3) Borisov, Tolik FR               4) Bryant, Will FR                
       22.14    46.06    22.10    46.14    21.92    46.77    21.80    45.99
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            3:17.53    3:07.30   56  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan SO                2) Schoenig, Nick SO              
     3) Smith, Andrew FR                4) Weinman, Dakota JR             
       22.39    46.85    22.08    46.85    22.42    46.38    22.04    47.22
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:13.13    3:08.58   54  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR                2) Sorrick, Blaine JR             
     3) McCabe, Trevor SO               4) Musselman, Jake SO             
       22.04    46.42    22.74    47.49    22.08    48.09    21.77    46.58
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:13.56    3:09.82   52  
     1) Marshall, Charles FR            2) Palochak, Logan SR             
     3) Silver, Mark JR                 4) Tondra, Jason FR               
       22.86    48.25    21.61    46.45    22.11    48.70    21.63    46.42
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:20.71    3:10.60   50  
     1) Schultz, Robert SO              2) Foss, Wyatt JR                 
     3) Gluck, Josh JR                  4) Schopen, Trey SR               
       23.57    48.80    22.54    47.16    23.04    47.61    22.39    47.03
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:15.92    3:10.73   48  
     1) Adams, Jeremy SO                2) DeLano, Justin SO              
     3) Randall, Logan FR               4) Groehl, Ryan SR                
       22.75    47.51    22.02    47.62    22.38    47.98    22.10    47.62
  7 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:17.02    3:10.95   46  
     1) Bradford, Nick SR               2) Kocher, Michael JR             
     3) Bangert, Jack JR                4) Kinney, Ted FR                 
       22.80    47.70    22.98    48.47    23.28    48.51    21.35    46.27
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:20.44    3:13.79   44  
     1) Williams, Nathan FR             2) Regovich, Brian SO             
     3) Scheib, Brett SO                4) Ellsworth, Cole SR             
       23.47    48.78    23.27    48.59    22.72    48.14    22.62    48.28
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:27.55    3:18.05   40  
     1) Kogucki, Ian FR                 2) Kessler, Jack SO               
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                  4) Brady, Dillon FR               
       23.78    49.75    23.19    50.10    23.53    49.80    22.52    48.40
 10 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:19.63    3:18.57   34  
     1) DunLany, Aaron SR               2) Adametz, Stephen FR            
     3) MacMurdo, Kevin SO              4) Lanterman, Mark FR             
       22.99    47.75    24.36    51.84    23.30    49.72    22.66    49.26
 11 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:27.87    3:20.13   32  
     1) Morgan, Kevin FR                2) Brzozowski, Brenden FR         
     3) Certuche, Richard FR            4) Ruiz, Gerardo FR               
       23.78    49.78    23.96    50.45    23.66    51.29    23.22    48.61
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:27.22    3:20.75   30  
     1) Letkeman, Graham SO             2) Golovan, Noah FR               
     3) Fox, Noah FR                    4) Shanahan, Jim JR               
       23.74    49.81    23.34    49.38    23.79    50.84    23.34    50.72
 
Event 41  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 475.65   12/3/2016 Emily Hinson, Westminster                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Kaitlyn             SR Westminster-MA        238.80     394.46   32  
  2 Seibert, Hailey           SO Case Western-OH       241.85     330.95   28  
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 525.95   12/1/2018 Connor May, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Connor               JR Westminster-MA        342.55     481.55   32  
  2 Jacques, Eric             SO Wooster-LE            255.15     395.75   28  
  3 Holton, Patrick           SO Westminster-MA        279.44     395.15   27  
  4 Shaw, Austin              SO Westminster-MA        252.22     377.90   26  
  5 Yuzik, Cassiel            JR Case Western-OH       235.72     373.70   25  
  6 Fox, Mark                 JR Case Western-OH       227.50     335.40   24  
  7 Milam, Ronnie             SO Mount Union-LE        199.80     302.90   23  
  8 Rabaut, Nick                 Wooster-LE            185.56     274.95   22  
  9 Boyd, Dylan               JR ONU-OH                158.50     252.80   20  
 10 Trzcinski, Jake           FR Westminster-MA        190.86     245.25   17  
 11 Martin, Sam               FR Case Western-OH       155.70     237.90   16  
 12 Greig, Kyle               SR Mount Union-LE        183.40     226.35   15  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:43.58  11/29/2018 Westminster, Westminster                   
                         C Peace, G Johnson, M Routch, M Bowers            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:38.48    1:35.49# 
     1) Scheu, Makayla FR               2) Daiger, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR             4) Kopacko, Katelyn SR            
       24.51    24.23    24.03    22.72                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:43.39    1:41.42# 
     1) Schuller, Lexi FR               2) Pichola, Elise SR              
     3) Incristi, Aurelia SO            4) Ellesin, Nichol FR             
       26.00    25.51    24.46    25.45                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:42.75    1:42.42# 
     1) Bowers, Anne JR                 2) Langer, Hannah JR              
     3) Chen, Mia SO                    4) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR    
       25.48    25.76    25.62    25.56                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:48.41    1:44.28  
     1) Lapson, Carinna SO              2) Routch, Megan SO               
     3) Kinkead, Courtney SR            4) Jones, Abby SR                 
       27.13    26.21    26.23    24.71                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:40.31    1:44.65  
     1) Ver Voort, Julia SR             2) Taekman, Sarah SR              
     3) Eggers, Mary SO                 4) Toppari, Emili SO              
       25.10    26.65    27.63    25.27                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:45.47    1:44.81  
     1) Leatherwood, Abby JR            2) Johnson, Sydney SO             
     3) Shaw, Lauren SO                 4) Starkey, Shelby FR             
       27.09    25.65    26.12    25.95                                    
  7 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:46.06    1:46.72  
     1) Gyurke, Maggie JR               2) Drager, Erika SO               
     3) Witschey, Stacy SO              4) Saultz, Annabelle FR           
       25.96    25.69    27.65    27.42                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:47.39  
     1) Drobka, Brittney SO             2) Geer, Shannon FR               
     3) Grimenstein, Anna SO            4) Peace, Caitlyn SR              
       28.07    26.97    26.40    25.95                                    
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:50.01    1:51.12  
     1) Markwood, Maddy FR              2) Sartschev, Libby SR            
     3) Koebel, Katelyn SR              4) Stuart, Katey SR               
       27.17    27.89    28.57    27.49                                    
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:28.21  11/29/2018 Mount Union, Mt. Union                     
                         B Hoffman, M Jeromin, L Palochak, N Kee           
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:27.08    1:25.67# 
     1) Bangert, Jack JR                2) Bradford, Nick SR              
     3) Ruiz, Gerardo FR                4) Kinney, Ted FR                 
       22.14    21.04    21.89    20.60                                    
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.83    1:28.33  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR                2) DunLany, Aaron SR              
     3) MacMurdo, Kevin SO              4) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
       21.28    21.83    22.31    22.91                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:28.52    1:28.73  
     1) Randall, Logan FR               2) DeLano, Justin SO              
     3) Kogucki, Ian FR                 4) Groehl, Ryan SR                
       22.68    21.57    22.35    22.13                                    
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:32.07    1:29.54  
     1) Brady, Dillon FR                2) Stanley, Jackson SO            
     3) Lewandowski, Mike SO            4) Kessler, Jack SO               
       22.27    22.77    22.31    22.19                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:26.58    1:29.81  
     1) Williams, Nathan FR             2) Kee, Noah SR                   
     3) Labianco, Jeff SO               4) Kresl, Kyle SO                 
       22.33    21.95    21.95    23.58                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:31.06    1:30.05  
     1) Muse, Sam SO                    2) Samuelson, Eli SR              
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Letkeman, Graham SO            
       23.20    22.28    21.93    22.64                                    
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:33.26    1:30.50  
     1) Klumpp, Craig JR                2) Fox, Noah FR                   
     3) Shanahan, Jim JR                4) Golovan, Noah FR               
       23.41    22.51    22.15    22.43                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:26.50    1:31.08  
     1) Gorman, Ryan SO                 2) Brown, Seth SO                 
     3) Schoenig, Nick SO               4) Cavanaugh, Patrick FR          
       23.48    22.54    21.99    23.07                                    
  9 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:33.90  
     1) Kallaur, Constantine SO         2) Adametz, Stephen FR            
     3) Lindsey, Brock FR               4) Lanterman, Mark FR             
       24.38    23.89    23.58    22.05                                    
 
Event 45  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:51.57   12/5/2003 The College of Wooster                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:07.14    4:09.93  
     1) Langer, Hannah JR               2) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR    
     3) Wetmore, Kay FR                 4) Brown, Brooke JR               
       28.97  1:00.30    33.36  1:12.27    28.19  1:01.84    26.13    55.52
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:13.42    4:11.75  
     1) Landry, Callie SO               2) Pichola, Elise SR              
     3) Gyurke, Maggie JR               4) Schuller, Lexi FR              
       30.88  1:04.51    32.85  1:10.85    28.18  1:01.38    25.75    55.01
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:22.46    4:12.17  
     1) Bowers, Marissa SO              2) Jones, Abby SR                 
     3) Grimenstein, Anna SO            4) Horvath, Baylee FR             
       30.27  1:02.62    32.55  1:09.81    29.01  1:02.85    26.87    56.89
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:16.84    4:13.87  
     1) Murphy, Kate JR                 2) Bossaert, Emma SO              
     3) Likins, Heidi JR                4) Chen, Mia SO                   
       29.45  1:00.96    35.63  1:17.18    26.88  1:00.02    26.97    55.71
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    4:16.80  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR               2) Manolis, Maggie SR             
     3) Lapson, Carinna SO              4) Russell, Emily SR              
       30.49  1:02.64    32.98  1:10.33    29.89  1:05.88    26.91    57.95
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:15.05    4:19.75  
     1) Schauer, Abby FR                2) Barton, Marisa JR              
     3) Fair, Kaylee SO                 4) Taylor, Marissa JR             
       30.52  1:02.91    33.75  1:12.95    30.13  1:07.64    26.79    56.25
  7 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    4:20.68  
     1) Geer, Shannon FR                2) Peace, Caitlyn SR              
     3) Kinkead, Courtney SR            4) Routch, Megan SO               
       31.78  1:05.70    32.64  1:11.18    29.98  1:06.62    27.01    57.18
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:23.04    4:24.88  
     1) Spann, Marcy SR                 2) Saultz, Annabelle FR           
     3) Bjordahl, Grace FR              4) Drager, Erika SO               
       32.60  1:07.13    35.38  1:17.32    29.56  1:03.83    26.40    56.60
 
Event 46  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:38.96   12/6/2013 Case Western Reserve Univ., CASE           
                         J Jensen, D Primachenko, A Tam, D Sederholm       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:33.32    3:38.87  
     1) Walton, Chris SO                2) Reed, Pat JR                   
     3) Stanley, Jackson SO             4) Sorensen, Dagan FR             
       28.50    58.61    26.79    57.89    23.72    52.89    23.23    49.48
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:37.65    3:42.44  
     1) Samuelson, Eli SR               2) Stirrat, Paris SO              
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Shanahan, Jim JR               
       26.95    54.57    29.01  1:04.88    24.23    52.39    23.58    50.60
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:48.95    3:45.44  
     1) Letkeman, Graham SO             2) Golovan, Noah FR               
     3) Fox, Noah FR                    4) Knowlton, Kamron JR            
       26.86    55.75    28.20  1:01.53    24.68    55.63    24.33    52.53
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:40.64    3:45.55  
     1) Lanterman, Mark FR              2) DunLany, Aaron SR              
     3) Musselman, Jake SO              4) MacMurdo, Kevin SO             
       28.92  1:00.09    28.22  1:00.76    24.25    53.97    23.97    50.73
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:35.20    3:51.41  
     1) Holmes, Mike SO                 2) Kresl, Kyle SO                 
     3) Spinola, Aidan FR               4) Labianco, Jeff SO              
       28.64    58.51    30.15  1:05.01    26.36    58.02    23.41    49.87
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    3:56.32  
     1) Gordon, Charles SO              2) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
     3) Adametz, Stephen FR             4) Kallaur, Constantine SO        
       29.50  1:00.88    29.50  1:03.90    25.62    56.40    24.84    55.14
 
Event 47  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:52.90  11/30/2018 The College of Wooster                     
                         H Langer, M Whitman, L Jorn, N Kacmarek           
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:48.44    1:45.99# 
     1) Smith, Paige FR                 2) Miletska, Yana SR              
     3) Scheu, Makayla FR               4) Kopacko, Katelyn SR            
       28.47    28.89    25.61    23.02                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:51.44    1:52.34# 
     1) Murphy, Kate JR                 2) Brown, Brooke JR               
     3) Likins, Heidi JR                4) Pearson, Avery SR              
       28.38    31.05    26.94    25.97                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:54.53    1:55.38  
     1) Chen, Mia SO                    2) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR    
     3) Bowers, Anne JR                 4) Kacmarek, Nell SR              
       28.89    33.50    26.78    26.21                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:57.74    1:57.58  
     1) Bowers, Marissa SO              2) Jones, Abby SR                 
     3) Grimenstein, Anna SO            4) Burrows, Amber SR              
       29.01    31.70    28.04    28.83                                    
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:55.18    1:58.80  
     1) Johnson, Sydney SO              2) Koebel, Katelyn SR             
     3) Shaw, Lauren SO                 4) Leatherwood, Abby JR           
       30.66    33.06    28.78    26.30                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:55.25    1:58.84  
     1) Costanzo, Emily FR              2) Saultz, Annabelle FR           
     3) Gyurke, Maggie JR               4) Ellesin, Nichol FR             
       31.37    33.69    27.57    26.21                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:59.38  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR               2) Peace, Caitlyn SR              
     3) Kinkead, Courtney SR            4) Strohmenger, Megan FR          
       29.37    31.95    29.16    28.90                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:49.47    1:59.81  
     1) Pearson, JoJo FR                2) Moton, Kelly SO                
     3) Yang, Erica FR                  4) Grinevich, Sasha FR            
       30.73    32.72    28.00    28.36                                    
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  2:01.31    2:00.41  
     1) Apple, Rachel FR                2) Markwood, Maddy FR             
     3) Augspurger, Sydney SO           4) Sartschev, Libby SR            
       31.98    31.66    28.65    28.12                                    
 10 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    2:01.21  
     1) Geer, Shannon FR                2) Manolis, Maggie SR             
     3) Lapson, Carinna SO              4) Griffin, Ayla FR               
       30.91    31.81    30.18    28.31                                    
 
Event 48  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:34.76  11/30/2018 Ohio Northern                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:36.33    1:33.07# 
     1) McDonald, Will JR               2) Duffield, Andy JR              
     3) Borisov, Tolik FR               4) Tecson, Calvin SO              
       24.50    26.38    22.35    19.84                                    
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:36.11    1:34.41# 
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo FR                2) Bradford, Nick SR              
     3) Bangert, Jack JR                4) Kinney, Ted FR                 
       24.51    26.54    22.70    20.66                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:36.36    1:36.24  
     1) Groehl, Ryan SR                 2) Reed, Pat JR                   
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                  4) Lewandowski, Mike SO           
       24.81    26.08    23.25    22.10                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:36.65    1:39.07  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben SO                2) Dye, Nick SO                   
     3) Currey, Derek JR                4) Alten, Trent JR                
       25.63    27.17    23.59    22.68                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:43.88    1:41.85  
     1) Samuelson, Eli SR               2) Muse, Sam SO                   
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Stirrat, Paris SO              
       26.08    28.17    24.10    23.50                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:40.06    1:42.09  
     1) Letkeman, Graham SO             2) Klumpp, Craig JR               
     3) Fox, Noah FR                    4) Knowlton, Kamron JR            
       26.05    27.78    24.65    23.61                                    
  7 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:39.62    1:43.84  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen SO              2) Kresl, Kyle SO                 
     3) Betscakos, Maximus FR           4) Nucerino, Samuel FR            
       25.67    28.04    25.47    24.66                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:40.02    1:44.55  
     1) Lanterman, Mark FR              2) Muth, Kenny FR                 
     3) DunLany, Aaron SR               4) MacMurdo, Kevin SO             
       26.71    31.18    23.83    22.83                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Walton, Chris SO                2) Brady, Dillon FR               
     3) Randall, Logan FR               4) Sorensen, Dagan FR             
       26.37    26.02    23.83    22.81                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Adametz, Stephen FR             2) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
     3) Musselman, Jake SO              4) Gordon, Charles SO             
       27.23    28.58    23.07    22.49                                    
 
Event 51  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:37.24   12/6/2003 The College of Wooster                     
                         K Heising, S Tarasenkov, T Tarasenkov, L Whittam  
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:44.64    3:44.95  
     1) Langer, Hannah JR               2) Whitman, Madison JR            
     3) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR     4) Kacmarek, Nell SR              
       26.61    55.85    27.05    56.50    26.81    56.47    26.81    56.13
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:49.69    3:47.65  
     1) Hsu, Alison SR                  2) Kim, Min FR                    
     3) Murphy, Kate JR                 4) Bowers, Anne JR                
       27.40    57.97    26.42    56.96    26.52    56.30    27.22    56.42
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:47.51    3:49.25  
     1) Gyurke, Maggie JR               2) Schuller, Lexi FR              
     3) Collins, Lindsey SO             4) Costanzo, Emily FR             
       27.99    57.94    26.61    56.41    26.37    56.48    28.13    58.42
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:54.91    3:51.22  
     1) Kinkead, Courtney SR            2) Peace, Caitlyn SR              
     3) Jones, Abby SR                  4) Manolis, Maggie SR             
       27.95    58.55    26.85    57.15    25.80    54.60    28.66  1:00.92
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    4:03.24  
     1) Drobka, Brittney SO             2) Johnson, Gabie SR              
     3) Geer, Shannon FR                4) Burrows, Amber SR              
       29.07    59.98    27.73    57.95    28.53    59.93    31.12  1:05.38
 
Event 52  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 3:17.22   12/6/2003 Ashland University                         
                         S Felter, E Staiger, G Flecher, O Fathallah       
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:13.56    3:18.17  
     1) Marshall, Charles FR            2) Silver, Mark JR                
     3) Regovich, Brian SO              4) Spinola, Aidan FR              
       23.28    48.64    22.37    48.23    23.38    49.57    24.36    51.73
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:20.71    3:26.17  
     1) Muse, Sam SO                    2) Samuelson, Eli SR              
     3) Golovan, Noah FR                4) Fox, Noah FR                   
       25.06    53.40    24.11    51.17    24.12    50.67    24.05    50.93
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:19.63         DQ  
     1) Lanterman, Mark FR              2) Adametz, Stephen FR            
     3) Gordon, Charles SO              4) Lindsey, Brock FR              
       23.65    49.77    24.32    51.94    23.48    51.34    26.02    53.25
 
Event 150  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH           NT      22.84  
  2 Griffin, Madison          FR LOCK-AM                   NT      27.88  
  3 Loup, Kandace             JR LOCK-AM                   NT      28.87  
 
Event 151  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE            NT      48.71  
      23.57   25.14                                                
 
Event 152  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kristin            SR LOCK-AM                   NT    1:01.68  
      30.09   31.59                                                
  2 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM                   NT    1:05.30  
      31.66   33.64                                                
 
Event 154  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH           NT      54.30  
      24.80   29.50                                                
  2 Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:14.79  
      32.73   42.06                                                
 
Event 156  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:47.52  
      24.75   27.20   28.20   27.37                                
 
Event 159  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:56.32  
      25.89   29.25   29.91   31.27                                
 
Event 181  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH           NT      21.63  
  2 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH           NT      21.64  
 
Event 200  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA            NT      21.18  
  2 Fox, Noah                 FR Wooster-LE                NT      23.41  
  3 Russell, Emily            SR Westminster-MA            NT      26.09  
  4 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE                NT      26.45  
  5 Drobka, Brittney          SO Westminster-MA            NT      27.59  
  6 Strohmenger, Megan        FR Westminster-MA            NT      29.38  
  7 Griffin, Ayla             FR Westminster-MA            NT      29.48  
  8 Hockran, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA            NT      29.83  
 
Event 201  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somora, Kelly             SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.53  
      29.36   32.17                                                
 
Event 203  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Robert           SO Wooster-LE                NT    1:00.76  
      27.69   33.07                                                
 
Event 210  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Certuche, Richard         FR Edinboro-MA               NT    2:07.61  
      26.28   32.99   37.49   30.85                                
  2 Sogandares, Paige         JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:23.91  
      28.77   35.47   46.15   33.52                                
 
Event 250  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH                    NT      22.38  
  2 Stanley, Jackson          SO ONU-OH                    NT      23.22  
 
Event 251  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Emily           FR Mount Union-LE            NT      58.54  
      28.11   30.43                                                
  2 Herrera-Tapia, Loana      JR LOCK-AM                   NT    1:03.22  
      29.78   33.44                                                
 
Event 252  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH           NT      52.67  
      25.28   27.39                                                
 
Event 254  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH           NT      52.15  
      24.09   28.06                                                
  2 Likins, Heidi             JR Wooster-LE                NT    1:01.41  
      27.86   33.55                                                
 
Event 255  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE                NT      56.44  
      26.38   30.06                                                
 
Event 256  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:46.50  
      24.99   27.21   27.50   26.80                                
  2 Spann, Marcy              SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:05.74  
      29.26   32.50   32.45   31.53                                
 
Event 259  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mummert, Lauren           FR LOCK-AM                   NT    2:24.74  
      31.04   35.41   38.55   39.74                                
 
Event 260  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currey, Derek             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:00.08  
      25.37   32.77   33.98   27.96                                
  2 Gyurke, Maggie            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:22.48  
      29.02   37.07   43.95   32.44                                
 
Event 261  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE            NT      27.95  
 
Event 300  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kresl, Kyle               SO Mount Union-LE            NT      23.10  
  2 Milam, Ronnie             SO Mount Union-LE            NT      27.75  
  3 Lyden, Lizzy              FR LOCK-AM                   NT      28.03  
 
Event 302  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM                   NT    1:00.36  
      28.65   31.71                                                
 
Event 304  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saultz, Annabelle         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:15.77  
      35.20   40.57                                                
 
Event 305  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drobka, Brittney          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:10.58  
      32.73   37.85                                                
 
Event 307  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.88  
      28.35   31.13   31.15   31.25                                
 
Event 309  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:42.47  
      36.32   41.11   42.51   42.53                                
 
Event 310  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE            NT         DQ  
      27.81   32.02   33.63   33.04                                
 
Event 350  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, A.J.               SR Case Western-OH           NT      27.70  
 
Event 351  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE            NT      51.90  
      25.26   26.64                                                
  2 Smith, Anna               SO Case Western-OH           NT      54.73  
      26.04   28.69                                                
  3 Muckleroy, Molly          SO Mount Union-LE            NT      59.01  
      28.31   30.70                                                
 
Event 352  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH           NT      53.94  
      26.03   27.91                                                
  2 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.74  
      30.02   30.72                                                
  3 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH                    NT    1:00.83  
      29.60   31.23                                                
  4 Griffin, Ayla             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:21.20  
      37.40   43.80                                                
 
Event 353  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.60  
      28.65   31.95                                                
  1 Backer, Will              SO Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.60  
      28.70   31.90                                                
  3 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.24  
      28.78   32.46                                                
  4 Callithen, Nathan         JR Case Western-OH           NT    1:05.50  
      30.51   34.99                                                
  5 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:10.00  
      32.70   37.30                                                
  6 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:12.29  
      33.54   38.75                                                
  7 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH           NT    1:14.01  
      34.56   39.45                                                
 
Event 354  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH                    NT      52.75  
      24.68   28.07                                                
  2 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH                    NT      53.15  
      24.61   28.54                                                
  3 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH           NT      55.05  
      25.46   29.59                                                
 
Event 356  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Dagan           FR ONU-OH                    NT    1:55.02  
      25.70   29.22   30.16   29.94                                
 
Event 357  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paige              FR Edinboro-MA               NT    2:13.33  
      30.32   33.26   35.15   34.60                                
 
Event 359  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:59.24  
      25.98   30.18   31.55   31.53                                
 
Event 361  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witschey, Stacy           SO Mount Union-LE            NT      30.58  
 
Event 400  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 1:55.46   12/4/2010 Tre Arbulu, Wooster                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Burrows, Amber            SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.36  
      31.54   35.63   36.87   36.32                                
 
Event 401  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
Wooster Inv.: # 28.23   12/1/2006 Nick Keagle, WC   -                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Noah           SR Edinboro-MA               NT      50.57  
      24.39   26.18                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 401                   
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit     2091   2. College of Wooster               1539.5
  3. Edinboro University of Pennsyl   1379.5   4. Westminster College                 940
  5. University of Mount Union           922   6. Ohio Northern University            822
  7. Lock Haven Uinversity               340                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 401                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit     2561   2. University of Mount Union          1508
  3. College of Wooster                 1163   4. Ohio Northern University         1036.5
  5. Westminster College              1009.5   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      900