Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2018 03:44 PM
                         Oberlin vs. CWRU - 11/3/2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:59.49   11  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 19          2) Drohosky, Allison J 21         
     3) Smith, Anna K 18                4) Mestha, Suhan L 21             
                  29.32   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:31.05 (30.96)   2:07.98 (1:07.89)
        2:34.97 (26.99)     3:06.68 (58.70)     3:31.23 (24.55)     3:59.49 (52.81)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    4:05.79    4  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 21            2) Moton, Kelly R 18              
     3) Krueger, Sarah A 18             4) Rupert, Daniella M 18          
                  29.16   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:32.93 (32.35)   2:10.18 (1:09.60)
        2:37.15 (26.97)     3:09.72 (59.54)     3:36.31 (26.59)     4:05.79 (56.07)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x4:06.45  
     1) Ngu, Jackie S 19                2) Simoneau, Lexie M 21           
     3) Fogle, Skye S 18                4) Picchione, Olivia G 20         
                  30.08   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:34.43 (32.26)   2:11.13 (1:08.96)
        2:38.68 (27.55)     3:10.88 (59.75)     3:37.32 (26.44)     4:06.45 (55.57)
  4 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                NT    4:28.65    2  
     1) Marshall, Molly M 19            2) Poyle, Rachel M 21             
     3) Lang, Ellisa M 19               4) Raphaely, Kate D 18            
                  31.76   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:40.32 (34.08)   2:21.18 (1:14.94)
        2:51.05 (29.87)   3:33.77 (1:12.59)     4:28.22 (54.45)     4:28.65 (54.88)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Shumaker, Elizabeth L 19        2) Taekman, Sarah A 20            
     3) Hill, CJ J 18                   4) Picchione, Sienna M 20         
                  30.65   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:35.63 (32.36)   2:13.20 (1:09.93)
        2:41.70 (28.50)   3:15.09 (1:01.89)     3:41.86 (26.77)          DQ (57.31)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:32.87   11  
     1) McDonald, Will J 19             2) Liu, Jonathan W 19             
     3) Woerner, Jakob A 19             4) Wible, Neil A 18               
                  25.31       52.72 (52.72)     1:20.38 (27.66)   1:52.84 (1:00.12)
        2:45.49 (52.65)   3:08.19 (1:15.35)     3:33.16 (24.97)     3:32.87 (24.68)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:34.59    4  
     1) Schoenig, Nick A 18             2) Schiml, Michael N 18           
     3) Tecson, Calvin R 18             4) Johnson, Alec B 18             
                  25.59       52.92 (52.92)     1:20.97 (28.05)     1:52.56 (59.64)
        2:17.00 (24.44)     2:45.81 (53.25)     3:08.82 (23.01)     3:34.59 (48.78)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x3:39.09  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan A 19              2) Quinn, A.J. J 20               
     3) Clough, Michael J 19            4) Weinman, Dakota E 19           
                  25.94       54.74 (54.74)     1:23.03 (28.29)   1:56.45 (1:01.71)
        2:21.07 (24.62)     2:49.88 (53.43)     3:12.93 (23.05)     3:39.09 (49.21)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x3:44.81  
     1) Pierre, Jimmy J 20              2) Gorman, Ryan J 18              
     3) Hostetler, Mathias J 18         4) Brown, Seth R 18               
                  27.91       57.64 (57.64)     1:26.87 (29.23)   2:00.24 (1:02.60)
        2:25.80 (25.56)     2:55.01 (54.77)     3:18.42 (23.41)     3:44.81 (49.80)
  5 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                NT    3:47.10    2  
     1) McKeown, Jack M 20              2) Lin, Michael 21                
     3) Huang, Adrian W 18              4) Forbes, Jacques A 21           
                  28.67   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:28.02 (27.39)     2:00.07 (59.44)
        2:25.91 (25.84)     2:55.82 (55.75)     3:19.62 (23.80)     3:47.10 (51.28)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    4:04.07  
     1) Liu, Jonathan E 20              2) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z 19         
     3) Bergman, Zachary I 20           4) Ellis, Richard S 18            
                  30.35   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:32.53 (30.23)   2:07.03 (1:04.73)
        2:34.31 (27.28)   3:07.76 (1:00.73)     3:34.21 (26.45)     4:04.07 (56.31)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'E'                 NT   X4:06.27  
     1) Fox, Mark J 19                  2) Schmidt, Brody B 21            
     3) Fisher, Adam D 20               4) Gartley, Thomas W 18           
                  31.49   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:35.22 (28.91)   2:08.99 (1:02.68)
        2:36.57 (27.58)     3:08.87 (59.88)     3:35.41 (26.54)     4:06.27 (57.40)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptashnik, Kate G          18 Case Western-OH           NT   11:14.46    9  
                  29.44     1:02.50 (33.06)     1:36.25 (33.75)     2:10.24 (33.99)
        2:44.01 (33.77)     3:17.94 (33.93)     3:52.25 (34.31)     4:27.00 (34.75)
        5:01.94 (34.94)     5:34.93 (32.99)     6:08.49 (33.56)     6:42.40 (33.91)
        7:16.40 (34.00)     7:50.40 (34.00)     8:24.30 (33.90)     8:58.19 (33.89)
        9:32.26 (34.07)    10:06.69 (34.43)    10:41.00 (34.31)    11:14.46 (33.46)
  2 Vaccaro, Sophia R         19 Case Western-OH           NT   11:19.02    4  
                  29.76     1:02.66 (32.90)     1:36.29 (33.63)     2:10.61 (34.32)
        2:44.33 (33.72)     3:18.06 (33.73)     3:52.02 (33.96)     4:25.95 (33.93)
        4:59.34 (33.39)     5:33.02 (33.68)     6:07.12 (34.10)     6:41.21 (34.09)
        7:15.57 (34.36)     7:50.09 (34.52)     8:24.71 (34.62)     8:59.73 (35.02)
        9:35.06 (35.33)    10:10.57 (35.51)    10:45.47 (34.90)    11:19.02 (33.55)
  3 Zeidan, Karine C          21 Case Western-OH           NT   11:37.53    3  
                  30.83     1:05.48 (34.65)     1:40.34 (34.86)     2:15.66 (35.32)
        2:50.99 (35.33)     3:26.03 (35.04)     4:01.53 (35.50)     4:36.75 (35.22)
        5:11.89 (35.14)     5:47.04 (35.15)     6:22.33 (35.29)     6:57.53 (35.20)
        7:33.05 (35.52)     8:08.45 (35.40)     8:43.77 (35.32)     9:19.21 (35.44)
        9:54.22 (35.01)    10:29.19 (34.97)    11:03.74 (34.55)    11:37.53 (33.79)
  4 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       20 Case Western-OH           NT  x11:38.15  
                  30.85     1:04.43 (33.58)     1:38.55 (34.12)     2:13.36 (34.81)
        2:48.31 (34.95)     3:23.37 (35.06)     3:58.64 (35.27)     4:33.91 (35.27)
        5:09.27 (35.36)     5:44.87 (35.60)     6:20.09 (35.22)     6:55.00 (34.91)
        7:30.20 (35.20)     8:05.90 (35.70)     8:41.53 (35.63)     9:17.15 (35.62)
        9:53.03 (35.88)    10:29.20 (36.17)    11:04.99 (35.79)    11:38.15 (33.16)
  5 Maxwell, Rachel L         19 Oberlin-OH          12:00.00   11:49.59    2  
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)     1:43.20 (35.91)     2:18.84 (35.64)
        2:54.71 (35.87)     3:30.53 (35.82)     4:06.81 (36.28)     4:43.08 (36.27)
        5:19.42 (36.34)     5:55.48 (36.06)     6:30.99 (35.51)     7:06.83 (35.84)
        7:42.73 (35.90)     8:18.76 (36.03)     8:54.52 (35.76)     9:30.18 (35.66)
       10:05.97 (35.79)    10:41.54 (35.57)    11:16.67 (35.13)    11:49.59 (32.92)
  6 Dawson, Caitlin A         18 Oberlin-OH          12:20.00   12:09.31    1  
                  31.69     1:06.28 (34.59)     1:41.89 (35.61)     2:18.17 (36.28)
        2:54.41 (36.24)     3:30.82 (36.41)     4:07.51 (36.69)     4:44.64 (37.13)
        5:21.64 (37.00)     5:59.09 (37.45)     6:36.18 (37.09)     7:12.99 (36.81)
        7:49.95 (36.96)     8:27.06 (37.11)     9:04.24 (37.18)     9:41.37 (37.13)
       10:18.65 (37.28)    10:55.99 (37.34)    11:33.04 (37.05)    12:09.31 (36.27)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brody B          21 Case Western-OH           NT    9:57.34    9  
                  26.91       56.57 (29.66)     1:26.66 (30.09)     1:56.79 (30.13)
        2:27.17 (30.38)     2:57.87 (30.70)     3:28.20 (30.33)     3:58.63 (30.43)
        4:29.27 (30.64)     4:59.42 (30.15)     5:29.99 (30.57)     6:00.04 (30.05)
        6:30.13 (30.09)     7:00.44 (30.31)     7:30.60 (30.16)     8:00.43 (29.83)
        8:30.13 (29.70)     8:59.62 (29.49)     9:28.97 (29.35)     9:57.34 (28.37)
  2 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  20 Case Western-OH           NT   10:40.55    4  
                  28.52       59.71 (31.19)     1:31.17 (31.46)     2:03.14 (31.97)
        2:35.35 (32.21)     3:07.56 (32.21)     3:39.85 (32.29)     4:12.30 (32.45)
        4:44.80 (32.50)     5:16.94 (32.14)     5:49.40 (32.46)     6:21.78 (32.38)
        6:54.18 (32.40)     7:26.74 (32.56)     7:59.54 (32.80)     8:32.35 (32.81)
        9:04.86 (32.51)     9:37.58 (32.72)    10:09.64 (32.06)    10:40.55 (30.91)
  3 Sarkari, Farzad R         19 Oberlin-OH          10:45.00   10:57.81    3  
                  28.75       59.41 (30.66)     1:30.93 (31.52)     2:03.46 (32.53)
        2:35.84 (32.38)     3:08.30 (32.46)     3:41.06 (32.76)     4:13.78 (32.72)
        4:47.02 (33.24)     5:20.71 (33.69)     5:53.77 (33.06)     6:27.76 (33.99)
        7:01.48 (33.72)     7:35.94 (34.46)     8:10.25 (34.31)     8:44.07 (33.82)
        9:18.40 (34.33)     9:52.37 (33.97)    10:26.03 (33.66)    10:57.81 (31.78)
  4 Ellis, Richard S          18 Oberlin-OH          11:30.00   11:40.87    2  
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:38.89 (34.88)     2:13.95 (35.06)
        2:49.44 (35.49)     3:24.60 (35.16)     4:00.09 (35.49)     4:36.21 (36.12)
        5:11.97 (35.76)     5:47.55 (35.58)     6:23.85 (36.30)     6:59.86 (36.01)
        7:35.60 (35.74)     8:10.74 (35.14)     8:46.30 (35.56)     9:21.80 (35.50)
        9:57.43 (35.63)    10:32.38 (34.95)    11:07.48 (35.10)    11:40.87 (33.39)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drohosky, Allison J       21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:02.91    9  
                  28.22       59.04 (30.82)     1:30.89 (31.85)     2:02.91 (32.02)
  2 Picchione, Sienna M       20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:03.05    4  
                  28.43       59.00 (30.57)     1:30.58 (31.58)     2:03.05 (32.47)
  3 Shumaker, Elizabeth L     19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:04.23    3  
                  28.64     1:00.14 (31.50)     1:32.87 (32.73)     2:04.23 (31.36)
  4 Decker, Renee A           21 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:07.14  
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:34.60 (32.90)     2:07.14 (32.54)
  5 Maxwell, Rachel L         19 Oberlin-OH           2:10.00    2:11.35    2  
                  30.71     1:04.25 (33.54)     1:38.50 (34.25)     2:11.35 (32.85)
  6 Dawson, Caitlin A         18 Oberlin-OH           2:12.00    2:14.60    1  
                  30.75     1:04.39 (33.64)     1:39.45 (35.06)     2:14.60 (35.15)
  7 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     19 Oberlin-OH           2:15.00    2:14.86  
                  31.48     1:05.48 (34.00)     1:40.24 (34.76)     2:14.86 (34.62)
 -- Reese, Rhiannon F         20 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:05.21  
                  29.28     1:00.57 (31.29)     1:32.74 (32.17)     2:05.21 (32.47)
 -- Ptashnik, Kate G          18 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:06.37  
                  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)     1:34.58 (33.20)     2:06.37 (31.79)
 -- Hartmann, Kennzie B       18 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:11.48  
                  30.02     1:03.07 (33.05)     1:36.89 (33.82)     2:11.48 (34.59)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erichsen, Keith W         21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:47.95    9  
                  24.83       51.96 (27.13)     1:19.83 (27.87)     1:47.95 (28.12)
  2 Backer, Will H            18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:49.33    4  
                  25.89       53.78 (27.89)     1:21.96 (28.18)     1:49.33 (27.37)
  3 Brown, Seth R             18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:52.07    3  
                  26.24       54.50 (28.26)     1:23.51 (29.01)     1:52.07 (28.56)
  4 Naggert, Kristoph S       20 Oberlin-OH           1:54.00    1:53.92    2  
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)     1:24.42 (29.82)     1:53.92 (29.50)
  5 Rose, Eli S               20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:56.77  
                  27.25       56.77 (29.52)     1:26.81 (30.04)     1:56.77 (29.96)
  6 McKeown, Jack M           20 Oberlin-OH           1:55.00    1:57.78    1  
                  27.14       56.32 (29.18)     1:26.84 (30.52)     1:57.78 (30.94)
  7 Barrer, Vanya A           19 Oberlin-OH           2:10.00    2:12.92  
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)     1:37.87 (34.99)     2:12.92 (35.05)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn A       19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.23    9  
                  29.84     1:00.23 (30.39)                                        
  2 Fogle, Skye S             18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.41    4  
                  29.88     1:02.41 (32.53)                                        
  3 Ver Voort, Julia R        20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.75    3  
                  29.94     1:02.75 (32.81)                                        
  3 Love, Olivia M            19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:02.75  
                  30.35     1:02.75 (32.40)                                        
  5 Marshall, Molly M         19 Oberlin-OH           1:05.00    1:06.88    2  
                  32.34     1:06.88 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenig, Nick A          18 Case Western-OH           NT      54.74    9  
                  26.97       54.74 (27.77)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Ryan A           19 Case Western-OH           NT      54.89    4  
                  26.74       54.89 (28.15)                                        
  3 Johnson, Alec B           18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.08    3  
                  26.64       55.08 (28.44)                                        
  4 Weinman, Dakota E         19 Case Western-OH           NT     x55.31  
                  27.05       55.31 (28.26)                                        
  5 Forbes, Jacques A         21 Oberlin-OH           1:00.00    1:01.09    2  
                  28.78     1:01.09 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simoneau, Lexie M         21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:09.78    9  
                  32.91     1:09.78 (36.87)                                        
  2 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:10.46    4  
                  33.72     1:10.46 (36.74)                                        
  3 Taekman, Sarah A          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:10.67    3  
                  33.55     1:10.67 (37.12)                                        
  4 Ye, Elizabeth L           20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:11.65  
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)                                        
  5 Poyle, Rachel M           21 Oberlin-OH           1:15.00    1:16.01    2  
                  35.14     1:16.01 (40.87)                                        
  6 Raphaely, Kate D          18 Oberlin-OH           1:18.00    1:20.58    1  
                  37.57     1:20.58 (43.01)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Michael              21 Oberlin-OH           1:00.00      57.90    9  
                  27.08       57.90 (30.82)                                        
  2 Twomey, Sean P            19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.74    4  
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
  3 Quinn, A.J. J             20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.67    3  
                  29.46     1:02.67 (33.21)                                        
  4 Duffield, Andy J          19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.82    2  
                  29.18     1:02.82 (33.64)                                        
  5 Gorman, Ryan J            18 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:03.46  
                  30.18     1:03.46 (33.28)                                        
 -- Schiml, Michael N         18 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:00.62  
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Sarah A          18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.05    9  
                  30.03     1:04.14 (34.11)     1:39.56 (35.42)     2:15.05 (35.49)
  2 Hill, CJ J                18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.26    4  
                  31.02     1:05.77 (34.75)     1:40.89 (35.12)     2:15.26 (34.37)
  3 Lang, Ellisa M            19 Oberlin-OH           2:25.00    2:27.21    3  
                  33.06     1:10.24 (37.18)     1:48.74 (38.50)     2:27.21 (38.47)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Jakob A          19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:57.61    9  
                  25.97       55.17 (29.20)     1:25.76 (30.59)     1:57.61 (31.85)
  2 Barclay, Kyle W           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.80    4  
                  26.66       56.53 (29.87)     1:28.34 (31.81)     2:01.80 (33.46)
  3 Hostetler, Mathias J      18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:06.66    3  
                  28.78     1:01.61 (32.83)     1:34.10 (32.49)     2:06.66 (32.56)
  4 Huang, Adrian W           18 Oberlin-OH           2:10.00    2:07.16    2  
                  28.79     1:01.82 (33.03)     1:35.95 (34.13)     2:07.16 (31.21)
  5 Fisher, Adam D            20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:08.61  
                  28.62     1:01.69 (33.07)     1:35.03 (33.34)     2:08.61 (33.58)
  6 Bergman, Zachary I        20 Oberlin-OH           2:20.00    2:29.26    1  
                  31.76     1:08.36 (36.60)     1:46.93 (38.57)     2:29.26 (42.33)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           21 Case Western-OH           NT      24.44    9  
  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         21 Case Western-OH           NT      25.53    4  
  3 Schoenig, Victoria A      20 Case Western-OH           NT      25.85    3  
  4 Homack, Lauren E          21 Case Western-OH           NT     x26.00  
  5 Raphaely, Kate D          18 Oberlin-OH             27.50      27.82    2  
  6 Brockmann, Kendall M      18 Oberlin-OH             30.00      29.83    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wible, Neil A             18 Case Western-OH           NT      22.27    9  
  2 Lemley, Christopher D     19 Case Western-OH           NT      23.01    4  
  3 Liu, Jonathan W           19 Case Western-OH           NT      23.24    3  
  4 Forbes, Jacques A         21 Oberlin-OH             23.00      23.27    2  
  5 Sarkari, Farzad R         19 Oberlin-OH             23.50      23.64    1  
  6 Schiml, Michael N         18 Case Western-OH           NT     x24.11  
  7 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       19 Oberlin-OH                NT      24.55  
  8 Barrer, Vanya A           19 Oberlin-OH             27.00     x28.52  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alkalay, Adi              20 Case Western-OH           NP     182.62    9  
  2 Young, Laura              19 Oberlin-OH                NP     153.90    4  
  3 Reese, Rhiannon F         20 Case Western-OH           NP      95.70    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Mark J               19 Case Western-OH           NP     226.05    9  
  2 Gartley, Thomas W         18 Case Western-OH           NP     115.27    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           21 Case Western-OH           NT      53.60    9  
                  25.70       53.60 (27.90)                                        
  2 Toppari, Emili               Case Western-OH           NT      55.85    4  
                  27.22       55.85 (28.63)                                        
  3 Reese, Rhiannon F         20 Case Western-OH           NT      57.64    3  
                  27.82       57.64 (29.82)                                        
  4 Ver Voort, Julia R        20 Case Western-OH           NT     x58.88  
                  27.79       58.88 (31.09)                                        
  5 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     19 Oberlin-OH           1:02.00    1:03.89    2  
                  30.68     1:03.89 (33.21)                                        
  6 Brockmann, Kendall M      18 Oberlin-OH           1:05.00    1:05.01    1  
                  31.51     1:05.01 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tecson, Calvin R          18 Case Western-OH           NT      48.13    9  
                  23.26       48.13 (24.87)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Ryan A           19 Case Western-OH           NT      49.68    4  
                  23.65       49.68 (26.03)                                        
  3 Forbes, Jacques A         21 Oberlin-OH             50.70      51.88    3  
                  24.71       51.88 (27.17)                                        
  4 Lemley, Christopher D     19 Case Western-OH           NT      52.12    2  
                  24.94       52.12 (27.18)                                        
  5 Barrer, Vanya A           19 Oberlin-OH           1:05.00      54.15    1  
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)                                        
  6 Fisher, Adam D            20 Case Western-OH           NT     x54.67  
                  26.55       54.67 (28.12)                                        
  7 Bergman, Zachary I        20 Oberlin-OH             55.00      56.81  
                  27.25       56.81 (29.56)                                        
  8 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       19 Oberlin-OH                NT   x1:01.75  
                  30.06     1:01.75 (31.69)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn A       19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:09.95    9  
                  31.18     1:04.17 (32.99)     1:36.87 (32.70)     2:09.95 (33.08)
  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:12.46    4  
                  31.28     1:05.10 (33.82)     1:38.92 (33.82)     2:12.46 (33.54)
  3 Ngu, Jackie S             19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:13.82    3  
                  32.13     1:06.23 (34.10)     1:40.31 (34.08)     2:13.82 (33.51)
  4 Smith, Anna K             18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:17.57  
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)     1:42.29 (35.72)     2:17.57 (35.28)
  5 Marshall, Molly M         19 Oberlin-OH           2:25.00    2:22.66    2  
                  33.88     1:09.76 (35.88)     1:46.22 (36.46)     2:22.66 (36.44)
  6 Dawson, Caitlin A         18 Oberlin-OH           2:30.00    2:32.91    1  
                  35.65     1:13.69 (38.04)     1:53.37 (39.68)     2:32.91 (39.54)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Will J          19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:56.17    9  
                  27.39       56.99 (29.60)     1:27.02 (30.03)     1:56.17 (29.15)
  2 Pierre, Jimmy J           20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:02.95    4  
                  28.92       59.80 (30.88)     1:31.36 (31.56)     2:02.95 (31.59)
  3 Barclay, Kyle W           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:04.88    3  
                  29.68     1:00.84 (31.16)     1:32.93 (32.09)     2:04.88 (31.95)
  4 Quinn, A.J. J             20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:07.25  
                  29.59     1:00.83 (31.24)     1:33.64 (32.81)     2:07.25 (33.61)
  5 McKeown, Jack M           20 Oberlin-OH           2:10.00    2:13.16    2  
                  30.05     1:03.11 (33.06)     1:37.67 (34.56)     2:13.16 (35.49)
  6 Ellis, Richard S          18 Oberlin-OH           2:18.00    2:24.30    1  
                  33.31     1:09.42 (36.11)     1:47.24 (37.82)     2:24.30 (37.06)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:31.01    9  
                  35.03     1:13.53 (38.50)     1:52.42 (38.89)     2:31.01 (38.59)
  2 Moton, Kelly R            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:31.56    4  
                  33.65     1:12.39 (38.74)     1:52.21 (39.82)     2:31.56 (39.35)
  3 Sept, Corri E             20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:40.85    3  
                  36.30     1:16.82 (40.52)     1:58.38 (41.56)     2:40.85 (42.47)
  4 Raphaely, Kate D          18 Oberlin-OH           2:55.00    2:49.92    2  
                  39.37     1:22.38 (43.01)     2:06.32 (43.94)     2:49.92 (43.60)
  5 Eggers, Mary D            18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:54.45  
                  38.03     1:21.00 (42.97)     2:07.60 (46.60)     2:54.45 (46.85)
  6 Poyle, Rachel M           21 Oberlin-OH           2:50.00    2:56.55    1  
                  39.09     1:24.17 (45.08)     2:10.38 (46.21)     2:56.55 (46.17)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Michael              21 Oberlin-OH           2:10.00    2:08.12    9  
                  28.93     1:01.29 (32.36)     1:34.64 (33.35)     2:08.12 (33.48)
  2 Schmidt, Brody B          21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:12.34    4  
                  30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)     1:38.28 (34.26)     2:12.34 (34.06)
  3 Gorman, Ryan J            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.52    3  
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:40.03 (34.88)     2:15.52 (35.49)
  4 Backer, Will H            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.97    2  
                  31.85     1:07.54 (35.69)     1:43.40 (35.86)     2:18.97 (35.57)
  5 Duffield, Andy J          19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:24.02  
                  32.67     1:09.18 (36.51)     1:46.88 (37.70)     2:24.02 (37.14)
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           20 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:26.52    1  
                  32.54     1:09.00 (36.46)     1:47.61 (38.61)     2:26.52 (38.91)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Sophia R         19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:28.59    9  
                  29.86     1:02.72 (32.86)     1:36.23 (33.51)     2:10.12 (33.89)
        2:43.22 (33.10)     3:16.50 (33.28)     3:49.79 (33.29)     4:23.13 (33.34)
        4:56.31 (33.18)     5:28.59 (32.28)                                        
  2 Picchione, Sienna M       20 Case Western-OH           NT    5:29.90    4  
                  29.59     1:02.22 (32.63)     1:35.37 (33.15)     2:08.88 (33.51)
        2:42.54 (33.66)     3:16.20 (33.66)     3:49.72 (33.52)     4:23.61 (33.89)
        4:57.10 (33.49)     5:29.90 (32.80)                                        
  3 Homack, Lauren E          21 Case Western-OH           NT    5:34.67    3  
                  30.23     1:03.21 (32.98)     1:36.58 (33.37)     2:10.30 (33.72)
        2:43.80 (33.50)     3:17.56 (33.76)     3:51.41 (33.85)     4:26.01 (34.60)
        5:00.82 (34.81)     5:34.67 (33.85)                                        
  4 Decker, Renee A           21 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:46.90  
                  30.77     1:04.54 (33.77)     1:39.67 (35.13)     2:15.21 (35.54)
        2:50.64 (35.43)     3:26.08 (35.44)     4:01.93 (35.85)     4:37.96 (36.03)
        5:13.86 (35.90)     5:46.90 (33.04)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Rachel L         19 Oberlin-OH           5:45.00    5:47.61    2  
                  31.69     1:06.03 (34.34)     1:41.40 (35.37)     2:16.86 (35.46)
        2:52.25 (35.39)     3:28.08 (35.83)     4:03.86 (35.78)     4:39.25 (35.39)
        5:14.59 (35.34)     5:47.61 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wible, Neil A             18 Case Western-OH           NT    4:53.77    9  
                  26.64       55.81 (29.17)     1:25.44 (29.63)     1:55.35 (29.91)
        2:25.65 (30.30)     2:55.96 (30.31)     3:25.87 (29.91)     3:55.63 (29.76)
        4:25.15 (29.52)     4:53.77 (28.62)                                        
  2 Twomey, Sean P            19 Case Western-OH           NT    4:58.73    4  
                  26.52       55.72 (29.20)     1:25.38 (29.66)     1:55.55 (30.17)
        2:25.88 (30.33)     2:56.24 (30.36)     3:26.56 (30.32)     3:57.28 (30.72)
        4:28.17 (30.89)     4:58.73 (30.56)                                        
  3 Brown, Seth R             18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:09.11    3  
                  27.06       57.80 (30.74)     1:29.14 (31.34)     2:01.81 (32.67)
        2:34.37 (32.56)     3:05.70 (31.33)     3:36.59 (30.89)     4:07.54 (30.95)
        4:38.45 (30.91)     5:09.11 (30.66)                                        
  4 Naggert, Kristoph S       20 Oberlin-OH           5:18.00    5:12.68    2  
                  28.36       58.85 (30.49)     1:30.30 (31.45)     2:02.14 (31.84)
        2:33.93 (31.79)     3:05.68 (31.75)     3:37.53 (31.85)     4:09.50 (31.97)
        4:41.43 (31.93)     5:12.68 (31.25)                                        
  5 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  20 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:18.58  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)     1:30.50 (31.59)     2:02.59 (32.09)
        2:35.24 (32.65)     3:08.04 (32.80)     3:40.95 (32.91)     4:13.96 (33.01)
        4:46.71 (32.75)     5:18.58 (31.87)                                        
  6 Sarkari, Farzad R         19 Oberlin-OH           5:15.00    5:26.29    1  
                  27.10       56.35 (29.25)     1:27.25 (30.90)     1:59.45 (32.20)
        2:32.24 (32.79)     3:07.61 (35.37)     3:44.87 (37.26)     4:19.40 (34.53)
        4:52.93 (33.53)     5:26.29 (33.36)                                        
  7 Ellis, Richard S          18 Oberlin-OH           5:30.00    5:42.14  
                  29.61     1:02.60 (32.99)     1:37.45 (34.85)     2:12.59 (35.14)
        2:47.64 (35.05)     3:22.70 (35.06)     3:58.36 (35.66)     4:33.42 (35.06)
        5:08.70 (35.28)     5:42.14 (33.44)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picchione, Olivia G       20 Case Western-OH           NT      59.79    9  
                  27.69       59.79 (32.10)                                        
  2 Fogle, Skye S             18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.41    4  
                  28.19     1:00.41 (32.22)                                        
  3 Rupert, Daniella M        18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.76    3  
                  28.46     1:01.76 (33.30)                                        
  4 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:02.66  
                  29.31     1:02.66 (33.35)                                        
  5 Lang, Ellisa M            19 Oberlin-OH           1:05.00    1:05.33    2  
                  30.61     1:05.33 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenig, Nick A          18 Case Western-OH           NT      53.39    9  
                  24.98       53.39 (28.41)                                        
  2 Clough, Michael J         19 Case Western-OH           NT      53.61    4  
                  25.06       53.61 (28.55)                                        
  3 Huang, Adrian W           18 Oberlin-OH             56.00      53.73    3  
                  25.46       53.73 (28.27)                                        
  4 Johnson, Alec B           18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.47    2  
                  25.43       55.47 (30.04)                                        
  5 Hostetler, Mathias J      18 Case Western-OH           NT     x56.59  
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)                                        
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           20 Oberlin-OH                NT      59.34    1  
                  27.74       59.34 (31.60)                                        
  7 Bergman, Zachary I        20 Oberlin-OH           1:02.00    1:02.94  
                  28.57     1:02.94 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alkalay, Adi              20 Case Western-OH           NP     172.87    9  
  2 Young, Laura              19 Oberlin-OH                NP     154.72    4  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Mark J               19 Case Western-OH           NP     191.85    9  
  2 Gartley, Thomas W         18 Case Western-OH           NP     156.52    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moton, Kelly R            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:17.33    9  
                  31.02     1:06.84 (35.82)     1:45.98 (39.14)     2:17.33 (31.35)
  2 Marshall, Molly M         19 Oberlin-OH           2:25.00    2:18.01    4  
                  30.58     1:06.19 (35.61)     1:46.17 (39.98)     2:18.01 (31.84)
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.62    3  
                  30.63     1:07.79 (37.16)     1:47.18 (39.39)     2:18.62 (31.44)
  4 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:19.72    2  
                  30.25     1:06.73 (36.48)     1:47.44 (40.71)     2:19.72 (32.28)
  5 Simoneau, Lexie M         21 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:24.12  
                  30.42     1:08.35 (37.93)     1:49.73 (41.38)     2:24.12 (34.39)
  6 Lang, Ellisa M            19 Oberlin-OH           2:30.00    2:30.85    1  
                  31.12     1:09.83 (38.71)     1:55.35 (45.52)     2:30.85 (35.50)
  7 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     19 Oberlin-OH           2:31.00    2:42.30  
                  35.39     1:16.73 (41.34)     2:07.16 (50.43)     2:42.30 (35.14)
  8 Poyle, Rachel M           21 Oberlin-OH           2:40.00   x2:49.31  
                  38.47     1:24.75 (46.28)     2:08.06 (43.31)     2:49.31 (41.25)
 -- Hill, CJ J                18 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:21.30  
                  30.00     1:08.00 (38.00)     1:49.68 (41.68)     2:21.30 (31.62)
 -- Sept, Corri E             20 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:24.37  
                  31.32     1:09.96 (38.64)     1:50.43 (40.47)     2:24.37 (33.94)
 -- Ye, Elizabeth L           20 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:28.95  
                  33.48     1:12.76 (39.28)     1:52.95 (40.19)     2:28.95 (36.00)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Michael              21 Oberlin-OH           2:00.00    2:00.79    9  
                  26.38       59.03 (32.65)     1:32.27 (33.24)     2:00.79 (28.52)
  2 Weinman, Dakota E         19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:03.57    4  
                  25.87       57.05 (31.18)     1:34.68 (37.63)     2:03.57 (28.89)
  3 Clough, Michael J         19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:04.36    3  
                  25.73       56.84 (31.11)     1:34.62 (37.78)     2:04.36 (29.74)
  4 Schiml, Michael N         18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:05.28    2  
                  27.35     1:02.09 (34.74)     1:35.26 (33.17)     2:05.28 (30.02)
  5 Woerner, Jakob A          19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:07.31  
                  26.35       58.92 (32.57)     1:37.43 (38.51)     2:07.31 (29.88)
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           20 Oberlin-OH           2:08.00    2:10.35    1  
                  28.19     1:02.63 (34.44)     1:39.49 (36.86)     2:10.35 (30.86)
 -- Barclay, Kyle W           19 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:00.83  
                  25.30       55.74 (30.44)     1:31.51 (35.77)     2:00.83 (29.32)
 -- Gorman, Ryan J            18 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:03.62  
                  26.44       58.08 (31.64)     1:34.23 (36.15)     2:03.62 (29.39)
 -- Pierre, Jimmy J           20 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:04.28  
                  25.67       57.19 (31.52)     1:34.43 (37.24)     2:04.28 (29.85)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:39.15   11  
     1) Picchione, Olivia G 20          2) Rupert, Daniella M 18          
     3) Krueger, Sarah A 18             4) Mestha, Suhan L 21             
                  27.08       55.70 (55.70)     1:21.94 (26.24)     1:50.92 (55.22)
        2:16.91 (25.99)     2:46.41 (55.49)     3:11.09 (24.68)     3:39.15 (52.74)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:46.17    4  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 19          2) Ngu, Jackie S 19               
     3) Kumaran, Bhavya L 21            4) Smith, Anna K 18               
                  26.82       55.30 (55.30)     1:22.92 (27.62)     1:53.15 (57.85)
        2:19.51 (26.36)     2:49.26 (56.11)     3:16.42 (27.16)     3:46.17 (56.91)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x3:52.78  
     1) Drohosky, Allison J 21          2) Decker, Renee A 21             
     3) Ver Voort, Julia R 20           4) Shumaker, Elizabeth L 19       
                  27.83       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.51 (28.05)     1:57.88 (59.42)
        2:24.98 (27.10)     2:56.19 (58.31)     3:22.71 (26.52)     3:52.78 (56.59)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x3:58.28  
     1) Homack, Lauren E 21             2) Schoenig, Victoria A 20        
     3) Love, Olivia M 19               4) Zeidan, Karine C 21            
                  28.26       59.69 (59.69)     1:27.02 (27.33)     1:57.50 (57.81)
        2:26.07 (28.57)   2:58.90 (1:01.40)     3:27.04 (28.14)     3:58.28 (59.38)
  5 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           4:10.00    4:12.51    2  
     1) Maxwell, Rachel L 19            2) Dawson, Caitlin A 18           
     3) Jaczkowski, Jillian R 19        4) Brockmann, Kendall M 18        
                  29.59   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:30.52 (29.18)   2:03.04 (1:01.70)
        2:33.66 (30.62)   3:07.84 (1:04.80)     3:37.99 (30.15)   4:12.51 (1:04.67)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:13.74   11  
     1) Wible, Neil A 18                2) Johnson, Alec B 18             
     3) Gilbert, Ryan A 19              4) Tecson, Calvin R 18            
                  23.56       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.73 (23.41)     1:37.46 (49.14)
        1:53.23 (15.77)     2:26.09 (48.63)     2:48.90 (22.81)     3:13.74 (47.65)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:13.78    4  
     1) Schmidt, Brody B 21             2) Twomey, Sean P 19              
     3) Schoenig, Nick A 18             4) McDonald, Will J 19            
                  23.57       48.78 (48.78)     1:11.80 (23.02)     1:37.55 (48.77)
        2:00.35 (22.80)     2:25.49 (47.94)     2:48.24 (22.75)     3:13.78 (48.29)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x3:24.20  
     1) Erichsen, Keith W 21            2) Brown, Seth R 18               
     3) Lemley, Christopher D 19        4) Quinn, A.J. J 20               
                  24.32       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.05 (23.81)     1:40.80 (50.56)
        2:05.37 (24.57)     2:33.28 (52.48)     2:57.40 (24.12)     3:24.20 (50.92)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x3:28.67  
     1) Backer, Will H 18               2) Fisher, Adam D 20              
     3) Rose, Eli S 20                  4) Duffield, Andy J 19            
                  25.13       51.59 (51.59)     1:17.37 (25.78)     1:45.76 (54.17)
        2:10.66 (24.90)     2:37.47 (51.71)     3:01.74 (24.27)     3:28.67 (51.20)
  5 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           3:34.00    3:31.46    2  
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R 19            2) Naggert, Kristoph S 20         
     3) Ellis, Richard S 18             4) McKeown, Jack M 20             
                  24.10       51.01 (51.01)     1:15.74 (24.73)     1:42.77 (51.76)
        2:09.78 (27.01)     2:39.83 (57.06)     3:03.92 (24.09)     3:31.46 (51.63)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      238   2. Oberlin College                      47
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      222   2. Oberlin College                      63