Licensed to Case Western Reserve University

                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/4/2017 04:02 PM

                         Oberlin vs. CWRU - 11/4/2017                          

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:51.63   11  

     1) Mestha, Suhan L 20              2) Drohosky, Allison J 20         

     3) Khare, Monica M 19              4) Eurich, Jenny T 22             

                  27.87       58.61 (30.74)     1:26.36 (27.75)     1:51.63 (25.27)

  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    1:54.89    4  

     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 20            2) Simoneau, Alexa M 20           

     3) Reese, Rhiannon F 19            4) Ruppart, Vanya S 18            

                  28.37     1:00.42 (32.05)     1:28.44 (28.02)     1:54.89 (26.45)

  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   x1:55.00  

     1) VonFeldt, Catilyn A 18          2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 18    

     3) Picchione, Olivia G 19          4) Moore, Inez M 22               

                  27.72     1:01.81 (34.09)     1:29.21 (27.40)     1:55.00 (25.79)

  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x1:57.93  

     1) Love, Olivia M 18               2) Ye, Elizabeth L 19             

     3) Crowley, Casey M 20             4) Homack, Lauren E 20            

                  30.46     1:03.99 (33.53)     1:31.67 (27.68)     1:57.93 (26.26)

  5 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:59.43    2:00.43    2  

     1) Marshall, Molly M 18            2) Poyle, Rachel M 20             

     3) Lang, Ellisa M 18               4) Dalgleish, Sarah 19            

                  30.76     1:05.33 (34.57)     1:33.71 (28.38)     2:00.43 (26.72)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'E'                 NT   X2:06.60  

     1) Hixenbaugh, Aleah B 19          2) Zeidan, Karine C 20            

     3) Segel, Becca N 19               4) Gorski, Kaitlyn M 22           

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:39.13   11  

     1) Pang, Aaron Y 21                2) Kilbane, John T 21             

     3) Hudgins, Oliver E 21            4) Hamilton, Drew P 21            

                  25.67       53.66 (27.99)     1:17.28 (23.62)     1:39.13 (21.85)

  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT    1:40.77    4  

     1) McDonald, Will J 18             2) Liu, Jonathan W 18             

     3) Twomey, Sean P 18               4) Fan, Tiger 18                  

                  26.02       54.55 (28.53)     1:18.92 (24.37)     1:40.77 (21.85)

  3 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:42.65    1:43.28    2  

     1) McKeown, Jack M 19              2) Naggert, Kristoph S 19         

     3) Pawelko, Sean S 20              4) Lin, Michael 20                

                  26.82       55.69 (28.87)     1:21.54 (25.85)     1:43.28 (21.74)

  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   x1:43.51  

     1) Okada da Silva, Vinicius 19     2) Schmidt, Brody B 20            

     3) Tomko, John S 23                4) Rose, Eli S 19                 

                  26.44       55.20 (28.76)     1:19.52 (24.32)     1:43.51 (23.99)

  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:43.53  

     1) Pierre, James J 19              2) Quinn, A.J. J 19               

     3) Anibal, James T 19              4) Schlechter, Tom E 19           

                  27.41       55.77 (28.36)     1:20.58 (24.81)     1:43.53 (22.95)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'F'                 NT   X1:43.71  

     1) Weinman, Dakota E 18            2) Duffield, Andy J 18            

     3) Barclay, Kyle W 18              4) Lemley, Christopher D 18       

                  26.22       55.47 (29.25)     1:20.63 (25.16)     1:43.71 (23.08)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'E'                 NT        XDQ  

     1) Maxian, Ondrej S 21             2) Rose, Evan N 21                

     3) Smith, Logan T 21               4) Kizek, Dominic J 21            

 

Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Vaccaro, Sophia R         18 Case Western-OH           NT   18:37.95    9  

                  30.36     1:03.90 (33.54)     1:37.76 (33.86)     2:11.78 (34.02)

        2:45.83 (34.05)     3:19.91 (34.08)     3:53.78 (33.87)     4:27.77 (33.99)

        5:01.55 (33.78)     5:35.53 (33.98)     6:08.98 (33.45)     6:42.78 (33.80)

        7:16.57 (33.79)     7:50.03 (33.46)     8:23.50 (33.47)     8:57.02 (33.52)

        9:30.46 (33.44)    10:03.97 (33.51)    10:37.76 (33.79)    11:11.62 (33.86)

       11:45.94 (34.32)    12:20.14 (34.20)    12:54.30 (34.16)    13:28.49 (34.19)

       14:02.88 (34.39)    14:37.74 (34.86)    15:12.27 (34.53)    15:46.76 (34.49)

       16:21.49 (34.73)    16:56.00 (34.51)    17:30.52 (34.52)    18:04.60 (34.08)

       18:37.95 (33.35)

  2 Picchione, Sienna M       19 Case Western-OH           NT   18:41.75    4  

                  30.19     1:03.70 (33.51)     1:37.06 (33.36)     2:10.96 (33.90)

        2:44.49 (33.53)     3:18.17 (33.68)     3:51.93 (33.76)     4:25.72 (33.79)

        4:59.55 (33.83)     5:33.73 (34.18)     6:07.72 (33.99)     6:41.62 (33.90)

        7:15.68 (34.06)     7:49.94 (34.26)     8:24.09 (34.15)     8:58.24 (34.15)

        9:32.45 (34.21)    10:06.73 (34.28)    10:40.90 (34.17)    11:15.17 (34.27)

       11:49.49 (34.32)    12:23.83 (34.34)    12:58.09 (34.26)    13:32.49 (34.40)

       14:07.13 (34.64)    14:41.67 (34.54)    15:16.09 (34.42)    15:50.48 (34.39)

       16:24.88 (34.40)    16:59.32 (34.44)    17:33.88 (34.56)    18:08.44 (34.56)

       18:41.75 (33.31)

  3 Holmberg, Kelsey R        20 Case Western-OH           NT   18:53.31    3  

                  30.54     1:04.13 (33.59)     1:38.01 (33.88)     2:12.27 (34.26)

        2:46.49 (34.22)     3:20.35 (33.86)     3:54.40 (34.05)     4:28.55 (34.15)

        5:02.80 (34.25)     5:36.94 (34.14)     6:11.13 (34.19)     6:45.36 (34.23)

        7:19.80 (34.44)     7:54.05 (34.25)     8:28.33 (34.28)     9:02.69 (34.36)

        9:37.19 (34.50)    10:11.51 (34.32)    10:45.85 (34.34)    11:20.46 (34.61)

       11:55.12 (34.66)    12:29.68 (34.56)    13:04.38 (34.70)    13:39.12 (34.74)

       14:13.94 (34.82)    14:48.41 (34.47)    15:23.36 (34.95)    15:58.11 (34.75)

       16:33.02 (34.91)    17:08.14 (35.12)    17:43.59 (35.45)    18:18.94 (35.35)

       18:53.31 (34.37)

  4 Ver Voort, Julia R        19 Case Western-OH           NT  x19:33.25  

                  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)     1:42.22 (35.97)     2:17.94 (35.72)

        2:53.26 (35.32)     3:28.91 (35.65)     4:04.92 (36.01)     4:40.65 (35.73)

        5:16.84 (36.19)     5:52.94 (36.10)     6:28.75 (35.81)     7:04.72 (35.97)

        7:40.43 (35.71)     8:16.25 (35.82)     8:52.24 (35.99)     9:28.20 (35.96)

       10:04.10 (35.90)    10:39.57 (35.47)    11:15.32 (35.75)    11:51.46 (36.14)

       12:27.51 (36.05)    13:03.36 (35.85)    13:39.38 (36.02)    14:15.31 (35.93)

       14:51.26 (35.95)    15:26.71 (35.45)    16:02.73 (36.02)    16:38.41 (35.68)

       17:13.42 (35.01)    17:48.53 (35.11)    18:24.17 (35.64)    18:59.25 (35.08)

       19:33.25 (34.00)

  5 Malouf, Devyn T           19 Oberlin-OH                NT   19:57.53    2  

                  31.76     1:08.00 (36.24)     1:45.09 (37.09)     2:21.68 (36.59)

        2:58.34 (36.66)     3:35.68 (37.34)     4:12.44 (36.76)     4:49.31 (36.87)

        5:26.34 (37.03)     6:03.11 (36.77)     6:39.36 (36.25)     7:16.32 (36.96)

        7:53.46 (37.14)     8:29.81 (36.35)     9:06.44 (36.63)     9:42.77 (36.33)

       10:19.32 (36.55)    10:56.11 (36.79)    11:32.31 (36.20)    12:09.70 (37.39)

       12:45.51 (35.81)    13:21.35 (35.84)    13:57.61 (36.26)    14:33.94 (36.33)

       15:09.97 (36.03)    15:46.25 (36.28)    16:22.78 (36.53)    16:58.57 (35.79)

       17:35.21 (36.64)    18:11.92 (36.71)    18:47.53 (35.61)    19:22.85 (35.32)

       19:57.53 (34.68)

 

Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Erichsen, Keith W         20 Case Western-OH           NT   16:51.30    9  

                  27.35       57.81 (30.46)     1:28.53 (30.72)     1:59.27 (30.74)

        2:30.45 (31.18)     3:01.44 (30.99)     3:32.39 (30.95)     4:03.20 (30.81)

        4:34.13 (30.93)     5:05.07 (30.94)     5:35.58 (30.51)     6:06.39 (30.81)

        6:37.16 (30.77)     7:08.19 (31.03)     7:38.90 (30.71)     8:09.54 (30.64)

        8:40.28 (30.74)     9:10.93 (30.65)     9:41.65 (30.72)    10:12.53 (30.88)

       10:43.27 (30.74)    11:14.02 (30.75)    11:44.58 (30.56)    12:15.44 (30.86)

       12:45.97 (30.53)    13:16.61 (30.64)    13:47.20 (30.59)    14:17.90 (30.70)

       14:48.81 (30.91)    15:19.87 (31.06)    15:50.74 (30.87)    16:21.48 (30.74)

       16:51.30 (29.82)

  2 Merriman, David A         22 Case Western-OH           NT   17:06.26    4  

                  27.97       58.32 (30.35)     1:29.13 (30.81)     2:00.22 (31.09)

        2:31.43 (31.21)     3:02.70 (31.27)     3:34.33 (31.63)     4:06.60 (32.27)

        4:37.85 (31.25)     5:10.20 (32.35)     5:42.43 (32.23)     6:13.89 (31.46)

        6:45.42 (31.53)     7:16.96 (31.54)     7:48.61 (31.65)     8:20.56 (31.95)

        8:52.04 (31.48)     9:23.47 (31.43)     9:54.73 (31.26)    10:25.78 (31.05)

       10:56.91 (31.13)    11:27.83 (30.92)    11:58.63 (30.80)    12:29.10 (30.47)

       13:00.05 (30.95)    13:31.05 (31.00)    14:01.89 (30.84)    14:32.85 (30.96)

       15:03.96 (31.11)    15:35.00 (31.04)    16:05.77 (30.77)    16:36.99 (31.22)

       17:06.26 (29.27)

  3 Fraiman, Elad             18 Case Western-OH           NT   17:31.90    3  

                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)     1:29.34 (31.38)     2:01.27 (31.93)

        2:33.27 (32.00)     3:05.51 (32.24)     3:37.53 (32.02)     4:09.98 (32.45)

        4:42.40 (32.42)     5:14.81 (32.41)     5:46.65 (31.84)     6:18.86 (32.21)

        6:50.91 (32.05)     7:23.62 (32.71)     7:56.12 (32.50)     8:28.24 (32.12)

        9:00.46 (32.22)     9:32.97 (32.51)    10:05.40 (32.43)    10:37.95 (32.55)

       11:10.30 (32.35)    11:42.26 (31.96)    12:14.73 (32.47)    12:45.96 (31.23)

       13:17.58 (31.62)    13:50.13 (32.55)    14:22.56 (32.43)    14:54.59 (32.03)

       15:26.75 (32.16)    15:58.88 (32.13)    16:30.82 (31.94)    17:01.74 (30.92)

       17:31.90 (30.16)

  4 Lee, Xander A             19 Oberlin-OH                NT   18:19.80    2  

                  28.62     1:01.51 (32.89)     1:35.05 (33.54)     2:09.01 (33.96)

        2:43.55 (34.54)     3:16.89 (33.34)     3:50.69 (33.80)     4:24.79 (34.10)

        4:58.54 (33.75)     5:32.33 (33.79)     6:06.68 (34.35)     6:40.51 (33.83)

        7:14.47 (33.96)     7:48.69 (34.22)     8:22.63 (33.94)     8:56.14 (33.51)

        9:29.87 (33.73)    10:03.34 (33.47)    10:36.98 (33.64)    11:10.56 (33.58)

       11:43.41 (32.85)    12:16.54 (33.13)    12:50.06 (33.52)    13:23.64 (33.58)

       13:57.20 (33.56)    14:30.57 (33.37)    15:03.56 (32.99)    15:37.02 (33.46)

       16:10.19 (33.17)    16:43.46 (33.27)    17:15.74 (32.28)    17:48.12 (32.38)

       18:19.80 (31.68)

  5 Sarkari, Farzad R         18 Oberlin-OH                NT   18:42.40    1  

                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)     1:33.60 (32.90)     2:06.85 (33.25)

        2:40.21 (33.36)     3:14.05 (33.84)     3:47.95 (33.90)     4:22.44 (34.49)

        4:56.89 (34.45)     5:31.41 (34.52)     6:05.86 (34.45)     6:40.74 (34.88)

        7:15.71 (34.97)     7:50.46 (34.75)     8:25.13 (34.67)     8:59.23 (34.10)

        9:34.12 (34.89)    10:08.50 (34.38)    10:42.29 (33.79)    11:16.55 (34.26)

       11:51.76 (35.21)    12:26.62 (34.86)    13:00.78 (34.16)    13:35.19 (34.41)

       14:09.88 (34.69)    14:44.60 (34.72)    15:19.25 (34.65)    15:53.43 (34.18)

       16:28.17 (34.74)    17:02.99 (34.82)    17:37.20 (34.21)    18:10.61 (33.41)

       18:42.40 (31.79)

  6 Reid, Duncan C            19 Oberlin-OH                NT   18:46.97  

                  29.83     1:02.11 (32.28)     1:35.82 (33.71)     2:09.87 (34.05)

        2:44.13 (34.26)     3:18.89 (34.76)     3:53.19 (34.30)     4:27.71 (34.52)

        5:02.86 (35.15)     5:37.40 (34.54)     6:11.30 (33.90)     6:45.90 (34.60)

        7:20.48 (34.58)     7:54.57 (34.09)     8:29.17 (34.60)     9:03.70 (34.53)

        9:38.43 (34.73)    10:13.01 (34.58)    10:47.99 (34.98)    11:21.84 (33.85)

       11:56.02 (34.18)    12:30.15 (34.13)    13:04.38 (34.23)    13:38.25 (33.87)

       14:12.82 (34.57)    14:47.00 (34.18)    15:21.90 (34.90)    15:57.27 (35.37)

       16:31.13 (33.86)    17:06.02 (34.89)    17:40.34 (34.32)    18:14.26 (33.92)

       18:46.97 (32.71)

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Picchione, Olivia G       19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:57.57    9  

                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)     1:27.27 (29.97)     1:57.57 (30.30)

  2 Mestha, Suhan L           20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:58.78    4  

                  27.52       57.83 (30.31)     1:28.06 (30.23)     1:58.78 (30.72)

  3 Ruppart, Vanya S          18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:00.58    3  

                  27.58       57.86 (30.28)     1:28.91 (31.05)     2:00.58 (31.67)

  4 Dalgleish, Sarah          19 Oberlin-OH           2:09.71    2:06.55    2  

                  29.42     1:01.44 (32.02)     1:34.13 (32.69)     2:06.55 (32.42)

  5 Zeidan, Karine C          20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:09.47  

                  29.39     1:02.27 (32.88)     1:35.90 (33.63)     2:09.47 (33.57)

  6 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     18 Oberlin-OH           2:13.60    2:11.65    1  

                  31.14     1:05.01 (33.87)     1:38.55 (33.54)     2:11.65 (33.10)

 -- Dessart, Abby             21 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:09.04  

                  30.38     1:03.49 (33.11)     1:36.41 (32.92)     2:09.04 (32.63)

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hamilton, Drew P          21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:46.00    9  

                  24.65       51.76 (27.11)     1:19.11 (27.35)     1:46.00 (26.89)

  2 Schmidt, Brody B          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:47.40    4  

                  25.10       52.63 (27.53)     1:20.95 (28.32)     1:47.40 (26.45)

  3 Twomey, Sean P            18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:48.90    3  

                  25.08       52.68 (27.60)     1:20.84 (28.16)     1:48.90 (28.06)

  4 Kizek, Dominic J          21 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:52.41  

                  26.24       54.88 (28.64)     1:24.14 (29.26)     1:52.41 (28.27)

  5 Liu, Jonathan E           19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:56.26    2  

                  26.78       56.17 (29.39)     1:26.27 (30.10)     1:56.26 (29.99)

  6 Naggert, Kristoph S       19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:58.08    1  

                  26.73       56.54 (29.81)     1:27.43 (30.89)     1:58.08 (30.65)

 -- Maxian, Ondrej S          21 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:50.66  

                  25.99       54.19 (28.20)     1:22.49 (28.30)     1:50.66 (28.17)

 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 VonFeldt, Catilyn A       18 Case Western-OH           NT      58.99    9  

                  29.00       58.99 (29.99)                                        

  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.26    4  

                  29.60     1:01.26 (31.66)                                        

  3 Grande, Alex              19 Oberlin-OH           1:06.63    1:05.94    3  

                  31.43     1:05.94 (34.51)                                        

  4 Love, Olivia M            18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:06.33    2  

                  32.05     1:06.33 (34.28)                                        

  5 Decker, Renee A           20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:07.68  

                  32.61     1:07.68 (35.07)                                        

 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McDonald, Will J          18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.27    9  

                  26.99       55.27 (28.28)                                        

  2 Weinman, Dakota E         18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.83    4  

                  26.99       55.83 (28.84)                                        

  3 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  19 Case Western-OH           NT      57.16    3  

                  27.13       57.16 (30.03)                                        

  4 McKeown, Jack M           19 Oberlin-OH                NT      57.94    2  

                  27.47       57.94 (30.47)                                        

  5 Callithen, Nathan A       18 Case Western-OH           NT     x58.28  

                  27.90       58.28 (30.38)                                        

  6 Liu, Michael              18 Oberlin-OH           1:01.52    1:00.42    1  

                  28.37     1:00.42 (32.05)                                        

 -- Barclay, Kyle W           18 Case Western-OH           NT     X57.72  

                  28.25       57.72 (29.47)                                        

 -- Rose, Eli S               19 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:02.55  

                  29.98     1:02.55 (32.57)                                        

 

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Drohosky, Allison J       20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:08.64    9  

                  31.57     1:08.64 (37.07)                                        

  2 Simoneau, Alexa M         20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:10.25    4  

                  33.27     1:10.25 (36.98)                                        

  3 Ye, Elizabeth L           19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:11.87    3  

                  33.82     1:11.87 (38.05)                                        

  4 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  18 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:12.36  

                  34.45     1:12.36 (37.91)                                        

  5 Lang, Ellisa M            18 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:17.20    2  

                  36.66     1:17.20 (40.54)                                        

  6 Poyle, Rachel M           20 Oberlin-OH           1:16.59    1:17.36    1  

                  35.37     1:17.36 (41.99)                                        

 -- Sept, Corri E             19 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:15.01  

                  35.01     1:15.01 (40.00)                                        

 

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lin, Michael              20 Oberlin-OH             59.02      58.92    9  

                  27.47       58.92 (31.45)                                        

  2 Kilbane, John T           21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.62    4  

                  28.89     1:02.62 (33.73)                                        

  3 Rose, Evan N              21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.93    3  

                  29.72     1:02.93 (33.21)                                        

  4 Liu, Jonathan W           18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:03.36    2  

                  29.29     1:03.36 (34.07)                                        

  5 Duffield, Andy J          18 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:06.26  

                  31.04     1:06.26 (35.22)                                        

  6 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH           1:09.87    1:06.73    1  

                  31.21     1:06.73 (35.52)                                        

  7 Pawelko, Sean S           20 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:08.96  

                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)                                        

 -- Roeseler, Stefan A        21 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:04.14  

                  29.36     1:04.14 (34.78)                                        

 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Crowley, Casey M          20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:14.00    9  

                  29.24     1:02.08 (32.84)     1:37.32 (35.24)     2:14.00 (36.68)

  2 Khare, Monica M           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:16.46    4  

                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:40.02 (35.58)     2:16.46 (36.44)

  3 Segel, Becca N            19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:19.28    3  

                  30.71     1:05.50 (34.79)     1:42.00 (36.50)     2:19.28 (37.28)

  4 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:19.68  

                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:41.34 (35.53)     2:19.68 (38.34)

  5 Marshall, Molly M         18 Oberlin-OH           2:25.65    2:24.81    2  

                  32.14     1:08.41 (36.27)     1:46.06 (37.65)     2:24.81 (38.75)

 -- Miller, Mary Katherine K  22 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:20.71  

                  30.87     1:05.96 (35.09)     1:42.35 (36.39)     2:20.71 (38.36)

 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Woerner, Jakob A          18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.34    9  

                  26.92       56.88 (29.96)     1:27.43 (30.55)     1:59.34 (31.91)

  2 Smith, Logan T            21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.83    4  

                  26.77       57.38 (30.61)     1:28.65 (31.27)     1:59.83 (31.18)

  3 Pang, Aaron Y             21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:02.05    3  

                  27.72       58.72 (31.00)     1:29.82 (31.10)     2:02.05 (32.23)

  4 Tomko, John S             23 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:03.03  

                  26.92       57.82 (30.90)     1:29.69 (31.87)     2:03.03 (33.34)

  5 Liu, Jonathan E           19 Oberlin-OH           2:16.31    2:11.98    2  

                  29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)     1:36.33 (34.11)     2:11.98 (35.65)

  6 Liu, Michael              18 Oberlin-OH           2:18.23    2:23.13    1  

                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)     1:44.27 (36.30)     2:23.13 (38.86)

 -- Anibal, James T           19 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:08.99  

                  27.18       58.63 (31.45)     1:32.42 (33.79)     2:08.99 (36.57)

 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Waters, Tesla             18 Oberlin-OH             25.36      24.70    9  

  2 Moore, Inez M             22 Case Western-OH           NT      25.00    4  

  3 Eurich, Jenny T           22 Case Western-OH           NT      25.55    3  

  4 Reese, Rhiannon F         19 Case Western-OH           NT      25.60    2  

  5 Homack, Lauren E          20 Case Western-OH           NT     x26.02  

  6 Malouf, Devyn T           19 Oberlin-OH                NT      27.83    1  

  7 Poyle, Rachel M           20 Oberlin-OH             30.29      30.34  

 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         21 Case Western-OH           NT      21.82    9  

  2 Fan, Tiger                18 Case Western-OH           NT      22.23    4  

  3 Lee, Xander A             19 Oberlin-OH             23.20      23.11    3  

  4 Pierre, James J           19 Case Western-OH           NT      23.12    2  

  5 Quinn, A.J. J             19 Case Western-OH           NT     x23.59  

  5 Pawelko, Sean S           20 Oberlin-OH             23.88      23.59    1  

  7 Reid, Duncan C            19 Oberlin-OH                NT      25.54  

 -- Lemley, Christopher D     18 Case Western-OH           NT     X22.88  

 

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hortness, Brooke A        22 Case Western-OH           NP     196.28    9  

  2 Moscovitz, Sofia          21 Oberlin-OH            182.15     173.78    4  

  3 Anderson, Sydney J        21 Case Western-OH           NP     159.00    3  

  4 Young, Laura              18 Oberlin-OH            156.90     137.70    2  

  5 DeLavore, Emma M          19 Case Western-OH           NP     126.68    1  

 

Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Yuzik, Cassiel S          17 Case Western-OH           NP     211.58    9  

  2 Fox, Mark J               18 Case Western-OH           NP     178.80    4  

  3 Shanks, Jared R           20 Case Western-OH           NP     162.00    3  

 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Waters, Tesla             18 Oberlin-OH                NT      54.52    9  

                  25.69       54.52 (28.83)                                        

  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         20 Case Western-OH           NT      56.35    4  

                  27.07       56.35 (29.28)                                        

  3 Eurich, Jenny T           22 Case Western-OH           NT      56.62    3  

                  26.67       56.62 (29.95)                                        

  4 Reese, Rhiannon F         19 Case Western-OH           NT      56.82    2  

                  26.95       56.82 (29.87)                                        

  5 Decker, Renee A           20 Case Western-OH           NT     x57.72  

                  27.79       57.72 (29.93)                                        

  6 Grande, Alex              19 Oberlin-OH                NT      57.97    1  

                  27.65       57.97 (30.32)                                        

  7 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     18 Oberlin-OH           1:01.81    1:01.04  

                  29.50     1:01.04 (31.54)                                        

 -- Picchione, Sienna M       19 Case Western-OH           NT     X58.27  

                  27.77       58.27 (30.50)                                        

 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Tomko, John S             23 Case Western-OH           NT      49.34    9  

                  24.05       49.34 (25.29)                                        

  2 Smith, Logan T            21 Case Western-OH           NT      50.17    4  

                  24.26       50.17 (25.91)                                        

  3 Weinman, Dakota E         18 Case Western-OH           NT      50.24    3  

                  23.73       50.24 (26.51)                                        

  4 Lee, Xander A             19 Oberlin-OH             50.26      50.65    2  

                  24.35       50.65 (26.30)                                        

  5 Lemley, Christopher D     18 Case Western-OH           NT     x51.81  

                  24.88       51.81 (26.93)                                        

  6 Sarkari, Farzad R         18 Oberlin-OH                NT      53.88    1  

                  25.55       53.88 (28.33)                                        

  7 Pawelko, Sean S           20 Oberlin-OH             53.35      56.00  

                  25.95       56.00 (30.05)                                        

 -- Rose, Eli S               19 Case Western-OH           NT     X53.33  

                  25.33       53.33 (28.00)                                        

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mestha, Suhan L           20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:07.66    9  

                  29.98     1:02.51 (32.53)     1:35.00 (32.49)     2:07.66 (32.66)

  2 VonFeldt, Catilyn A       18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:08.72    4  

                  30.78     1:03.44 (32.66)     1:36.60 (33.16)     2:08.72 (32.12)

  3 Ruppart, Vanya S          18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:17.93    3  

                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)     1:42.44 (35.62)     2:17.93 (35.49)

  4 Love, Olivia M            18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:21.61  

                  33.55     1:09.45 (35.90)     1:45.79 (36.34)     2:21.61 (35.82)

  5 Marshall, Molly M         18 Oberlin-OH           2:21.77    2:22.60    2  

                  33.94     1:09.97 (36.03)     1:46.43 (36.46)     2:22.60 (36.17)

 -- Holmberg, Kelsey R        20 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:22.36  

                  33.53     1:09.25 (35.72)     1:45.99 (36.74)     2:22.36 (36.37)

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:58.24    9  

                  27.95       57.62 (29.67)     1:28.25 (30.63)     1:58.24 (29.99)

  2 McDonald, Will J          18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.44    4  

                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)     1:28.95 (30.20)     1:59.44 (30.49)

  3 Maxian, Ondrej S          21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.78    3  

                  28.23       58.31 (30.08)     1:28.82 (30.51)     1:59.78 (30.96)

  4 Lin, Michael              20 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:02.23    2  

                  28.29       58.92 (30.63)     1:30.50 (31.58)     2:02.23 (31.73)

  5 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:08.82  

                  29.98     1:02.60 (32.62)     1:35.84 (33.24)     2:08.82 (32.98)

  6 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:16.67    1  

                  31.16     1:05.43 (34.27)     1:40.99 (35.56)     2:16.67 (35.68)

 -- Callithen, Nathan A       18 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:08.37  

                  29.27     1:01.54 (32.27)     1:35.15 (33.61)     2:08.37 (33.22)

 

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Simoneau, Alexa M         20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:33.99    9  

                  34.74     1:14.10 (39.36)     1:54.16 (40.06)     2:33.99 (39.83)

  2 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:34.57    4  

                  34.91     1:13.51 (38.60)     1:53.37 (39.86)     2:34.57 (41.20)

  3 Ye, Elizabeth L           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:35.20    3  

                  36.89     1:16.78 (39.89)     1:56.38 (39.60)     2:35.20 (38.82)

  4 Ver Voort, Julia R        19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:37.39  

                  36.10     1:16.57 (40.47)     1:57.13 (40.56)     2:37.39 (40.26)

  5 Lang, Ellisa M            18 Oberlin-OH           2:47.80    2:45.97    2  

                  37.40     1:19.52 (42.12)     2:02.56 (43.04)     2:45.97 (43.41)

  6 Poyle, Rachel M           20 Oberlin-OH           2:55.79    2:54.01    1  

                  38.06     1:23.01 (44.95)     2:08.73 (45.72)     2:54.01 (45.28)

 -- Drohosky, Allison J       20 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:42.66  

                  35.34     1:16.00 (40.66)     1:58.50 (42.50)     2:42.66 (44.16)

 

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Twomey, Sean P            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.63    9  

                  31.00     1:05.34 (34.34)     1:40.45 (35.11)     2:15.63 (35.18)

  2 Liu, Jonathan W           18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:17.67    4  

                  30.73     1:05.74 (35.01)     1:41.54 (35.80)     2:17.67 (36.13)

  3 Rose, Evan N              21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.68    3  

                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)     1:43.83 (35.46)     2:18.68 (34.85)

  4 Naggert, Kristoph S       19 Oberlin-OH           2:28.06    2:24.75    2  

                  33.07     1:09.51 (36.44)     1:46.80 (37.29)     2:24.75 (37.95)

  5 Duffield, Andy J          18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:27.95  

                  32.97     1:10.89 (37.92)     1:49.56 (38.67)     2:27.95 (38.39)

  6 McKeown, Jack M           19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:31.38    1  

                  34.11     1:11.32 (37.21)     1:50.57 (39.25)     2:31.38 (40.81)

 -- Kilbane, John T           21 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:24.06  

                  32.18     1:09.26 (37.08)     1:47.10 (37.84)     2:24.06 (36.96)

 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Vaccaro, Sophia R         18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:27.64    9  

                  29.48     1:02.13 (32.65)     1:35.37 (33.24)     2:08.65 (33.28)

        2:41.84 (33.19)     3:15.18 (33.34)     3:48.58 (33.40)     4:22.17 (33.59)

        4:55.56 (33.39)     5:27.64 (32.08)                                        

  2 Homack, Lauren E          20 Case Western-OH           NT    5:36.45    4  

                  30.03     1:02.82 (32.79)     1:36.15 (33.33)     2:09.74 (33.59)

        2:43.55 (33.81)     3:17.32 (33.77)     3:51.95 (34.63)     4:26.82 (34.87)

        5:01.95 (35.13)     5:36.45 (34.50)                                        

  3 Zeidan, Karine C          20 Case Western-OH           NT    5:40.44    3  

                  29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)     1:37.00 (33.87)     2:11.73 (34.73)

        2:46.56 (34.83)     3:21.66 (35.10)     3:57.09 (35.43)     4:32.40 (35.31)

        5:06.88 (34.48)     5:40.44 (33.56)                                        

  4 Dalgleish, Sarah          19 Oberlin-OH           5:47.57    5:41.56    2  

                  31.42     1:05.66 (34.24)     1:40.14 (34.48)     2:15.37 (35.23)

        2:49.99 (34.62)     3:24.43 (34.44)     3:58.85 (34.42)     4:33.69 (34.84)

        5:07.99 (34.30)     5:41.56 (33.57)                                        

  5 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         22 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:50.07  

                  31.03     1:05.19 (34.16)     1:40.37 (35.18)     2:15.99 (35.62)

        2:51.93 (35.94)     3:27.69 (35.76)     4:03.62 (35.93)     4:39.39 (35.77)

        5:15.38 (35.99)     5:50.07 (34.69)                                        

  6 Malouf, Devyn T           19 Oberlin-OH           5:51.24    5:56.09    1  

                  31.58     1:07.55 (35.97)     1:44.08 (36.53)     2:21.23 (37.15)

        2:57.66 (36.43)     3:33.97 (36.31)     4:10.00 (36.03)     4:45.90 (35.90)

        5:21.35 (35.45)     5:56.09 (34.74)                                        

  7 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     18 Oberlin-OH                NT    5:56.95  

                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)     1:45.98 (37.04)     2:22.78 (36.80)

        2:58.72 (35.94)     3:34.51 (35.79)     4:10.55 (36.04)     4:46.59 (36.04)

        5:22.45 (35.86)     5:56.95 (34.50)                                        

 

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Schmidt, Brody B          20 Case Western-OH           NT    4:50.86    9  

                  26.05       55.16 (29.11)     1:25.30 (30.14)     1:55.36 (30.06)

        2:25.48 (30.12)     2:54.60 (29.12)     3:24.07 (29.47)     3:53.97 (29.90)

        4:23.53 (29.56)     4:50.86 (27.33)                                        

  2 Schlechter, Tom E         19 Case Western-OH           NT    4:53.23    4  

                  25.75       54.29 (28.54)     1:24.01 (29.72)     1:53.74 (29.73)

        2:23.72 (29.98)     2:53.84 (30.12)     3:23.98 (30.14)     3:54.19 (30.21)

        4:23.99 (29.80)     4:53.23 (29.24)                                        

  3 Pang, Aaron Y             21 Case Western-OH           NT    4:56.66    3  

                  26.46       55.48 (29.02)     1:25.27 (29.79)     1:55.23 (29.96)

        2:25.21 (29.98)     2:55.08 (29.87)     3:25.14 (30.06)     3:55.42 (30.28)

        4:26.18 (30.76)     4:56.66 (30.48)                                        

  4 Quinn, A.J. J             19 Case Western-OH           NT   x4:58.15  

                  26.51       55.89 (29.38)     1:25.61 (29.72)     1:55.84 (30.23)

        2:26.49 (30.65)     2:56.92 (30.43)     3:27.22 (30.30)     3:57.65 (30.43)

        4:28.45 (30.80)     4:58.15 (29.70)                                        

  5 Sarkari, Farzad R         18 Oberlin-OH           5:23.50    5:21.19    2  

                  28.18       58.49 (30.31)     1:30.12 (31.63)     2:02.43 (32.31)

        2:35.72 (33.29)     3:09.31 (33.59)     3:42.91 (33.60)     4:16.33 (33.42)

        4:49.52 (33.19)     5:21.19 (31.67)                                        

  6 Reid, Duncan C            19 Oberlin-OH           5:30.98    5:30.49    1  

                  29.34     1:02.38 (33.04)     1:35.93 (33.55)     2:09.62 (33.69)

        2:43.08 (33.46)     3:17.43 (34.35)     3:52.30 (34.87)     4:26.09 (33.79)

        4:59.05 (32.96)     5:30.49 (31.44)                                        

 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Khare, Monica M           19 Case Western-OH           NT      59.96    9  

                  28.03       59.96 (31.93)                                        

  2 Crowley, Casey M          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.30    4  

                  28.12     1:00.30 (32.18)                                        

  3 Moore, Inez M             22 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.15    3  

                  28.13     1:01.15 (33.02)                                        

  4 Waters, Tesla             18 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:01.90    2  

                  28.06     1:01.90 (33.84)                                        

  5 Segel, Becca N            19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:02.11  

                  28.91     1:02.11 (33.20)                                        

  6 Grande, Alex              19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:10.79    1  

                  32.13     1:10.79 (38.66)                                        

 -- Sept, Corri E             19 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:06.46  

                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)                                        

 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kizek, Dominic J          21 Case Western-OH           NT      53.54    9  

                  25.54       53.54 (28.00)                                        

  2 Woerner, Jakob A          18 Case Western-OH           NT      54.83    4  

                  25.83       54.83 (29.00)                                        

  3 Fan, Tiger                18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.74    3  

                  26.10       55.74 (29.64)                                        

  4 Anibal, James T           19 Case Western-OH           NT     x57.33  

                  26.25       57.33 (31.08)                                        

  5 Liu, Michael              18 Oberlin-OH             58.76      57.51    2  

                  26.71       57.51 (30.80)                                        

  6 Liu, Jonathan E           19 Oberlin-OH             57.54      58.02    1  

                  27.35       58.02 (30.67)                                        

  7 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:00.94  

                  28.22     1:00.94 (32.72)                                        

 -- Barclay, Kyle W           18 Case Western-OH           NT     X55.43  

                  25.94       55.43 (29.49)                                        

 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Young, Laura              18 Oberlin-OH            138.15     142.58    9  

 -- Hortness, Brooke A        22 Case Western-OH           NP    X192.83  

 -- Anderson, Sydney J        21 Case Western-OH           NP    X175.50  

 

Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Fox, Mark J               18 Case Western-OH           NP    X183.83  

 -- Shanks, Jared R           20 Case Western-OH           NP    X183.00  

 -- Yuzik, Cassiel S          17 Case Western-OH           NP    X182.63  

 

Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Marshall, Molly M         18 Oberlin-OH                NT    4:54.61    9  

                  31.79     1:07.47 (35.68)     1:44.80 (37.33)     2:21.42 (36.62)

        3:04.18 (42.76)     3:47.10 (42.92)     4:21.61 (34.51)     4:54.61 (33.00)

  2 Lang, Ellisa M            18 Oberlin-OH                NT    5:05.66    4  

                  31.55     1:07.51 (35.96)     1:47.77 (40.26)     2:27.35 (39.58)

        3:11.84 (44.49)     3:56.56 (44.72)     4:31.37 (34.81)     5:05.66 (34.29)

 -- Picchione, Olivia G       19 Case Western-OH           NT   X4:48.06  

                                1:03.21 ( )     1:38.67 (35.46)     2:16.97 (38.30)

        2:58.20 (41.23)     3:41.91 (43.71)     4:15.48 (33.57)     4:48.06 (32.58)

 -- Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       19 Case Western-OH           NT   X4:54.48  

                  30.67     1:05.62 (34.95)     1:45.69 (40.07)     2:23.78 (38.09)

        3:05.85 (42.07)     3:47.92 (42.07)     4:22.50 (34.58)     4:54.48 (31.98)

 -- Miller, Mary Katherine K  22 Case Western-OH           NT   X5:00.87  

                  30.54     1:05.28 (34.74)     1:43.99 (38.71)     2:22.18 (38.19)

        3:05.65 (43.47)     3:50.36 (44.71)     4:26.18 (35.82)     5:00.87 (34.69)

 -- Gorski, Kaitlyn M         22 Case Western-OH           NT   X5:20.09  

                  33.03     1:11.55 (38.52)     1:54.70 (43.15)     2:37.78 (43.08)

        3:22.89 (45.11)     4:08.24 (45.35)     4:45.05 (36.81)     5:20.09 (35.04)

 

Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lin, Michael              20 Oberlin-OH                NT    4:29.65    9  

                  28.75     1:03.25 (34.50)     1:38.11 (34.86)     2:12.74 (34.63)

        2:49.06 (36.32)     3:25.54 (36.48)     3:58.57 (33.03)     4:29.65 (31.08)

  2 McKeown, Jack M           19 Oberlin-OH                NT    4:44.58    4  

                  29.79     1:04.44 (34.65)     1:40.36 (35.92)     2:16.78 (36.42)

        2:58.39 (41.61)     3:39.76 (41.37)     4:12.69 (32.93)     4:44.58 (31.89)

  3 Naggert, Kristoph S       19 Oberlin-OH                NT    4:48.73    3  

                  30.00     1:04.65 (34.65)     1:44.05 (39.40)     2:21.31 (37.26)

        3:00.69 (39.38)     3:40.42 (39.73)     4:15.63 (35.21)     4:48.73 (33.10)

 -- Hamilton, Drew P          21 Case Western-OH           NT   X4:18.17  

                  27.25       58.98 (31.73)     1:32.60 (33.62)     2:04.84 (32.24)

        2:41.71 (36.87)     3:18.90 (37.19)     3:49.20 (30.30)     4:18.17 (28.97)

 -- Erichsen, Keith W         20 Case Western-OH           NT   X4:25.68  

                  28.11       59.95 (31.84)     1:35.61 (35.66)     2:10.03 (34.42)

        2:48.19 (38.16)     3:27.14 (38.95)     3:57.15 (30.01)     4:25.68 (28.53)

 -- Pierre, James J           19 Case Western-OH           NT   X4:27.65  

                  26.98       58.29 (31.31)     1:32.31 (34.02)     2:05.81 (33.50)

        2:45.54 (39.73)     3:25.62 (40.08)     3:56.91 (31.29)     4:27.65 (30.74)

 -- Roeseler, Stefan A        21 Case Western-OH           NT   X4:40.65  

                  27.90     1:02.20 (34.30)     1:39.03 (36.83)     2:16.70 (37.67)

        2:55.81 (39.11)     3:34.94 (39.13)     4:08.12 (33.18)     4:40.65 (32.53)

 -- Merriman, David A         22 Case Western-OH           NT   X4:43.12  

                  30.00     1:05.97 (35.97)     1:42.07 (36.10)     2:18.28 (36.21)

        2:59.72 (41.44)     3:41.55 (41.83)     4:12.80 (31.25)     4:43.12 (30.32)

 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:50.48    1:46.73   11  

     1) Dalgleish, Sarah 19             2) Malouf, Devyn T 19             

     3) Grande, Alex 19                 4) Waters, Tesla 18               

                  26.93       55.03 (28.10)     1:22.05 (27.02)     1:46.73 (24.68)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT   X1:41.84  

     1) Mestha, Suhan L 20              2) Kumaran, Bhavya L 20           

     3) Homack, Lauren E 20             4) Decker, Renee A 20             

                  24.43       49.78 (25.35)     1:16.27 (26.49)     1:41.84 (25.57)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   X1:43.28  

     1) Khare, Monica M 19              2) Reese, Rhiannon F 19           

     3) Ver Voort, Julia R 19           4) Picchione, Olivia G 19         

                  26.21       51.77 (25.56)     1:17.77 (26.00)     1:43.28 (25.51)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   X1:43.63  

     1) Ruppart, Vanya S 18             2) VonFeldt, Catilyn A 18         

     3) Vaccaro, Sophia R 18            4) Love, Olivia M 18              

                  26.26       51.09 (24.83)     1:17.00 (25.91)     1:43.63 (26.63)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'E'                 NT   X1:46.77  

     1) Holmberg, Kelsey R 20           2) Crowley, Casey M 20            

     3) Simoneau, Alexa M 20            4) Drohosky, Allison J 20         

                  25.99       53.06 (27.07)     1:19.40 (26.34)     1:46.77 (27.37)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   X1:48.08  

     1) Moore, Inez M 22                2) Eurich, Jenny T 22             

     3) Miller, Mary Katherine K 22     4) Gorski, Kaitlyn M 22           

                  25.98       51.68 (25.70)     1:19.25 (27.57)     1:48.08 (28.83)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'F'                 NT        XDQ  

     1) Picchione, Sienna M 19          2) Ye, Elizabeth L 19             

     3) Sept, Corri E 19                4) Segel, Becca N 19              

                  27.22       56.88 (29.66)     1:24.78 (27.90)          DQ (26.58)

 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:34.28    1:33.62   11  

     1) Liu, Michael 18                 2) Sarkari, Farzad R 18           

     3) Berry, Matthew D 19             4) Lee, Xander A 19               

                  23.44       47.32 (23.88)     1:10.95 (23.63)     1:33.62 (22.67)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT   X1:29.83  

     1) Hamilton, Drew P 21             2) Smith, Logan T 21              

     3) Kizek, Dominic J 21             4) Hudgins, Oliver E 21           

                  22.80       45.73 (22.93)     1:07.97 (22.24)     1:29.83 (21.86)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   X1:31.24  

     1) Twomey, Sean P 18               2) McDonald, Will J 18            

     3) Duffield, Andy J 18             4) Fan, Tiger 18                  

                  23.29       46.54 (23.25)     1:09.32 (22.78)     1:31.24 (21.92)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'F'                 NT   X1:31.85  

     1) Weinman, Dakota E 18            2) Lemley, Christopher D 18       

     3) Merriman, David A 22            4) Tomko, John S 23               

                  23.04       46.14 (23.10)     1:09.86 (23.72)     1:31.85 (21.99)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   X1:33.52  

     1) Schmidt, Brody B 20             2) Okada da Silva, Vinicius 19    

     3) Rose, Eli S 19                  4) Erichsen, Keith W 20           

                  22.53       46.07 (23.54)     1:10.14 (24.07)     1:33.52 (23.38)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   X1:33.80  

     1) Schlechter, Tom E 19            2) Anibal, James T 19             

     3) Quinn, A.J. J 19                4) Pierre, James J 19             

                  23.16       46.59 (23.43)     1:09.76 (23.17)     1:33.80 (24.04)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'E'                 NT   X1:36.87  

     1) Pang, Aaron Y 21                2) Maxian, Ondrej S 21            

     3) Kilbane, John T 21              4) Roeseler, Stefan A 21          

                  23.32       47.20 (23.88)     1:11.87 (24.67)     1:36.87 (25.00)

 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'G'                 NT        XDQ  

     1) Barclay, Kyle W 18              2) Callithen, Nathan A 18         

     3) Fraiman, Elad 18                4) Woerner, Jakob A 18            

                  23.64       48.39 (24.75)     1:13.42 (25.03)          DQ (24.87)

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    

 

  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      189   2. Oberlin College                      85

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     

 

  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      199   2. Oberlin College                      70