Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2016 07:29 PM
            2016 College of Wooster Invite - 12/1/2016 to 12/3/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:40.24    1:37.64   64  
     1) Kopacko, Katelyn FR             2) Daiger, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Stein, Holly SR                 4) Purnell, Breanna SR            
       24.34    24.68    24.82    23.80                                    
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:40.28    1:38.23   56  
     1) Favret, Samantha SR             2) Hubert, Courteney SO           
     3) Pritchard, Jillian FR           4) Rega, Ashley FR                
       24.87    24.61    24.73    24.02                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:37.49    1:38.53   54  
     1) Moore, Inez JR                  2) Kumaran, Bhavya SO             
     3) Holmberg, Kelsey SO             4) Eurich, Jenny JR               
       24.89    24.51    24.95    24.18                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:41.32    1:39.24   52  
     1) Hampton, Alyssa FR              2) Jones, Abbie FR                
     3) Tillie, Anne SR                 4) Novak, Carolyn SO              
       26.02    24.43    24.84    23.95                                    
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:44.54    1:39.40   50  
     1) Joseph, Morgan JR               2) Tokarski, Casey SO             
     3) Bliss, Jessie FR                4) Semkiv, Anastasiia SO          
       25.24    24.78    24.69    24.69                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:42.88    1:39.88   48  
     1) Homack, Lauren SO               2) Ver Voort, Julia FR            
     3) Reese, Rhiannon FR              4) Schuett, Ashley SO             
       25.19    24.77    25.09    24.83                                    
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:42.71    1:40.07   46  
     1) Fikse, Emma SO                  2) Hibbs, Jamie SR                
     3) Gross, Megan FR                 4) Layde, Maggie JR               
       25.00    24.85    25.26    24.96                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:45.01    1:41.38   44  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie SR          2) Veon, Sydney JR                
     3) Sautter, Hailee JR              4) Wheeler, Molly SR              
       26.00    24.56    26.04    24.78                                    
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:43.37    1:41.43   40  
     1) Kassinger, Jenna JR             2) Kranz, Peyton SR               
     3) Zielasko, Annie JR              4) Pichola, Elise FR              
       25.89    25.61    25.58    24.35                                    
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:44.98    1:42.26   34  
     1) De la Chappelle, Lissy SR       2) Hopkins, Annabelle SO          
     3) Pearson, Avery FR               4) Kacmarek, Nell FR              
       25.64    25.55    25.41    25.66                                    
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:45.67    1:42.32   32  
     1) Stengel, Nicole FR              2) Cleveland, Cheyenne SO         
     3) Loughney, Patricia SO           4) Pace, Sarah SR                 
       25.27    25.64    26.01    25.40                                    
 12 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:47.50    1:43.11   30  
     1) Haskins, Mckenna JR             2) Terwilliger, Meghan JR         
     3) Scott, Marissa FR               4) Peduto, Anita SR               
       25.95    24.99    27.84    24.33                                    
 13 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:45.76    1:43.32   28  
     1) Mikita, Christine SO            2) Marzolf, Iris SO               
     3) Marzolf, Jade SO                4) Lankinen, Elina SR             
       25.56    25.23    25.78    26.75                                    
 14 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:45.87    1:45.53   26  
     1) Spann, Marcy FR                 2) Oktavec, Lauren SO             
     3) Jacobs, Abbey SR                4) Bain, Erin FR                  
       26.88    26.69    26.52    25.44                                    
 15 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:46.25    1:45.71   24  
     1) Friedrich, Carolin JR           2) McCue, Brittany SR             
     3) Dutton, Alex SO                 4) Hartley, Alaina FR             
       26.45    26.85    26.47    25.94                                    
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:45.92    1:45.72   22  
     1) Grudowski, Kayla FR             2) Mersing, Sarah FR              
     3) Rathvon, Crystalynn SO          4) Creech, Elizabeth SO           
       25.65    27.11    27.89    25.07                                    
 17 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:51.76    1:46.01   18  
     1) Stuart, Kyley FR                2) Melody, Stacie SR              
     3) Mucher, Kasey JR                4) Stuart, Katey FR               
       26.51    26.33    26.48    26.69                                    
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:56.25    1:47.33   14  
     1) Kenny, Nicole FR                2) Schuttinger, Kaylor SO         
     3) Bergefurd, Claire FR            4) Livchak, Quincy JR             
       27.02    27.25    26.56    26.50                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:27.50    1:23.88   64  
     1) Kwalick, Matt FR                2) Bogen, Daniel JR               
     3) Spencer, Michael SO             4) Stahara, Mitch JR              
       21.53    21.28    20.60    20.47                                    
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:27.45    1:24.28   56  
     1) Weiser, Mike JR                 2) Loughner, Matt SR              
     3) Collins, Allan SO               4) Eason, Clark FR                
       21.47    21.52    20.70    20.59                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:27.36    1:24.79   54  
     1) Chen, Eric SR                   2) Simpson, Ian JR                
     3) Golba, Thomas JR                4) Pfeifer, Logan SR              
       21.75    21.01    21.61    20.42                                    
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:27.37    1:24.84   52  
     1) Frederick, Luke SR              2) Ransel, Justin SR              
     3) Bradford, Nick FR               4) Peng, Daniel JR                
       21.80    20.41    21.36    21.27                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:27.34    1:25.09   50  
     1) Hamilton, Drew JR               2) Henning, Andrew SR             
     3) Schmidt, Brody SO               4) Hudgins, Oliver JR             
       21.59    21.31    21.44    20.75                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:29.31    1:27.15   48  
     1) Campbell, Griffin SO            2) Campbell, Ryan SO              
     3) Gelwicks, Cameron SO            4) Brown, Aaron SR                
       22.29    22.23    21.39    21.24                                    
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:30.50    1:27.19   46  
     1) Ebel, Bryce FR                  2) Kilstrom, Parker SO            
     3) Skrzypczak, Maciej SO           4) Wolter, Drew SR                
       22.17    21.73    21.69    21.60                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:31.31    1:27.45   44  
     1) Murray, Clay SO                 2) DiDomenico, Mike JR            
     3) Kolesar, Brad JR                4) Morosetti, Scott JR            
       21.98    22.17    21.81    21.49                                    
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:31.68    1:28.02   40  
     1) Layde, Garrett SO               2) Poeting, Burke SO              
     3) Schopen, Trey FR                4) Reynolds, Richard SO           
       21.71    22.30    22.13    21.88                                    
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:29.86    1:28.14   34  
     1) Libert, John FR                 2) Tomko, John SR                 
     3) Pierre, Jimmy FR                4) Kilbane, John JR               
       22.20    21.90    22.22    21.82                                    
 11 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:28.38    1:28.24   32  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) Jeromin, Mike SO               
     3) Ellsworth, Cole FR              4) Palochak, Logan FR             
       22.19    22.50    22.10    21.45                                    
 12 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:32.87    1:28.37   30  
     1) Rastatter, Gabe SO              2) Groehl, Ryan FR                
     3) Cassara, Conor JR               4) Chapman, Justin SO             
       22.71    22.40    21.95    21.31                                    
 13 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:29.25    1:28.54   28  
     1) Boogaart, Cory SR               2) Curl, Noah FR                  
     3) Cook, Cody JR                   4) Brunzel, Markus FR             
       21.71    21.81    23.06    21.96                                    
 14 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:30.51    1:29.85   26  
     1) Wallace, Kieran FR              2) Graham, Jared FR               
     3) Ineson, Jack SO                 4) Hoffman, Nick SO               
       22.83    22.65    22.49    21.88                                    
 15 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:35.31    1:30.53   24  
     1) Karcher, Christopher SR         2) Bennett, Zachary FR            
     3) Swick, James FR                 4) Cerroni, Dylan JR              
       23.49    22.43    22.33    22.28                                    
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:32.58    1:31.69   22  
     1) Shingledecker, Ty FR            2) Cavanaugh, Brandon JR          
     3) Seidowski, Colin FR             4) Banasiak, Conner JR            
       22.80    22.27    22.52    24.10                                    
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:36.25    1:33.75   18  
     1) Melekh, Erik FR                 2) Morgan, Justyn FR              
     3) Bowers, Brad SO                 4) Moore, Zach SO                 
       23.67    23.08    23.13    23.87                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE       5:05.81    5:03.99   32  
      27.48   29.67   30.46   31.01   30.84   30.89   30.86   31.12
      31.23   30.43                                                
  2 Rosati, Mary              SR Edinboro-MA          5:12.24    5:11.08   28  
      28.24   30.44   31.23   31.40   31.35   31.65   31.64   31.85
      32.06   31.22                                                
  3 Fikse, Emma               SO WOO-LE               5:13.08    5:13.46   27  
      28.33   30.83   31.65   31.99   32.23   32.36   31.87   31.99
      31.83   30.38                                                
  4 Douds, Megan              JR Westminster-MA       5:13.09    5:13.83   26  
      28.50   31.21   31.21   31.43   31.85   31.34   31.94   32.30
      32.16   31.89                                                
  5 McGlade, Anna             SR WOO-LE               5:18.14    5:15.39   25  
      28.34   31.45   31.76   31.92   32.03   31.91   31.91   32.11
      32.19   31.77                                                
  6 Holmberg, Kelsey          SO CWRU                 5:16.20    5:17.89   24  
      28.31   31.15   31.80   32.00   32.24   32.63   32.60   32.91
      32.59   31.66                                                
  7 Tillie, Anne              SR Westminster-MA       5:18.76    5:22.39   23  
      28.74   31.43   32.09   32.25   32.72   32.79   33.00   33.04
      33.59   32.74                                                
  8 Mikita, Christine         SO Chatham-AM           5:18.41    5:23.42   22  
      28.52   31.16   32.43   32.72   32.87   33.15   33.41   33.50
      33.58   32.08                                                
B - Final
  9 Pritchard, Jillian        FR Gannon-LE            5:19.86    5:16.29   20  
      28.62   31.60   32.26   32.28   32.46   32.36   32.90   31.84
      31.51   30.46                                                
 10 Padrutt, Sarah            JR WOO-LE               5:23.49    5:21.00   17  
      28.69   31.43   32.28   32.66   32.96   32.54   33.40   32.99
      33.13   30.92                                                
 11 Picchione, Sienna         FR CWRU                 5:24.08    5:21.03   16  
      28.47   31.45   32.06   32.10   32.53   32.81   32.98   33.09
      33.24   32.30                                                
 12 Friedrich, Carolin        JR Malone-LE            5:20.72    5:21.78   15  
      28.32   31.59   32.26   32.74   32.14   32.95   33.20   33.70
      33.23   31.65                                                
 13 Wu, Abby                  SR Gannon-LE            5:20.83    5:21.84   14  
      28.67   31.95   32.52   32.56   32.12   32.81   32.72   33.08
      32.94   32.47                                                
 14 Layde, Maggie             JR WOO-LE               5:20.39    5:22.82   13  
      28.79   31.69   32.35   32.74   32.65   32.67   32.98   33.12
      33.13   32.70                                                
 15 Drohosky, Alli            SO CWRU                 5:21.91    5:26.57   12  
      28.99   31.52   32.22   32.36   32.58   32.68   32.86   33.17
      34.73   35.46                                                
 16 Andrulonis, Melia         FR Edinboro-MA          5:23.54    5:27.18   11  
      28.41   32.37   32.23   33.47   32.81   33.69   33.95   33.91
      33.90   32.44                                                
C - Final
 17 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE       5:26.38    5:25.39    9  
      29.75   32.33   32.63   33.20   33.16   33.10   33.02   33.17
      33.48   31.55                                                
 18 Terwilliger, Meghan       JR Gannon-LE            5:28.82    5:25.43    7  
      29.26   32.21   32.90   33.05   32.88   33.29   33.35   33.76
      33.42   31.31                                                
 19 Pace, Sarah               SR Westminster-MA       5:27.50    5:28.17    6  
      29.12   32.36   32.96   33.55   33.42   33.48   33.49   33.50
      33.83   32.46                                                
 20 Zable, Rachel             FR CWRU                 5:31.71    5:31.28    5  
      29.61   31.59   33.10   33.25   34.01   34.23   34.42   34.25
      34.22   32.60                                                
 21 Khare, Monica             FR CWRU                 5:34.64    5:32.09    4  
      29.86   32.44   33.44   33.71   33.85   34.12   34.36   33.96
      33.66   32.69                                                
 22 Rossi, Alyssa             JR Westminster-MA       5:33.15    5:32.65    3  
      29.77   33.67   34.09   33.83   33.94   34.05   33.98   33.71
      33.52   32.09                                                
 23 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:33.62    5:36.13    2  
      29.56   32.35   33.08   34.07   34.29   34.87   35.23   35.39
      34.39   32.90                                                
 24 Williams, Makayla         JR Gannon-LE            5:34.15    5:45.23    1  
      29.67   33.44   33.92   34.05   34.15   34.57   35.81   36.26
      36.83   36.53                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE       5:20.00    5:05.81  
      26.72   28.92   30.22   30.97   31.34   31.42   31.52   31.80
      31.89   31.01                                                
  2 Rosati, Mary              SR Edinboro-MA          5:22.66    5:12.24  
      27.77   30.23   30.97   31.30   31.31   31.92   32.20   32.19
      32.39   31.96                                                
  3 Fikse, Emma               SO WOO-LE               5:22.28    5:13.08  
      27.20   30.58   31.35   32.11   32.25   32.69   32.43   32.31
      31.66   30.50                                                
  4 Douds, Megan              JR Westminster-MA       5:27.49    5:13.09  
      28.42   31.58   31.29   31.48   31.60   32.11   32.07   32.01
      31.82   30.71                                                
  5 Holmberg, Kelsey          SO CWRU                 5:21.42    5:16.20  
      28.52   31.22   31.82   32.15   32.11   32.27   32.33   32.22
      32.10   31.46                                                
  6 McGlade, Anna             SR WOO-LE               5:30.95    5:18.14  
      28.32   31.28   31.96   32.39   32.13   32.37   33.05   32.61
      32.57   31.46                                                
  7 Mikita, Christine         SO Chatham-AM           5:27.18    5:18.41  
      28.39   31.20   31.99   32.22   32.79   32.74   32.99   32.88
      33.15   30.06                                                
  8 Tillie, Anne              SR Westminster-MA       5:25.06    5:18.76  
      29.07   30.83   31.82   32.15   32.62   32.38   32.60   32.78
      32.66   31.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pritchard, Jillian        FR Gannon-LE            5:27.52    5:19.86  
      27.68   30.89   31.28   31.95   32.55   32.62   33.06   33.53
      33.63   32.67                                                
 10 Layde, Maggie             JR WOO-LE               5:32.28    5:20.39  
      28.21   31.18   31.81   32.48   32.94   33.01   33.07   33.13
      33.09   31.47                                                
 11 Friedrich, Carolin        JR Malone-LE            5:26.22    5:20.72  
      28.12   30.79   32.53   32.62   33.00   33.35   33.04   33.18
      32.68   31.41                                                
 12 Wu, Abby                  SR Gannon-LE            5:30.13    5:20.83  
      28.81   31.55   31.90   32.53   32.42   32.90   32.43   32.76
      33.04   32.49                                                
 13 Drohosky, Alli            SO CWRU                 5:33.74    5:21.91  
      28.56   31.61   32.16   32.26   32.31   32.77   32.53   33.27
      33.41   33.03                                                
 14 Padrutt, Sarah            JR WOO-LE               5:33.30    5:23.49  
      28.40   31.74   32.75   33.00   33.36   33.03   33.19   33.55
      33.14   31.33                                                
 15 Andrulonis, Melia         FR Edinboro-MA          5:37.41    5:23.54  
      28.39   31.92   32.37   33.68   32.85   33.58   33.67   33.39
      32.66   31.03                                                
 16 Picchione, Sienna         FR CWRU                 5:25.34    5:24.08  
      28.47   31.22   32.27   32.53   32.48   32.78   33.22   33.94
      33.74   33.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE       5:37.06    5:26.38  
      29.06   32.14   32.64   32.97   33.05   33.02   32.87   33.72
      33.89   33.02                                                
 18 Pace, Sarah               SR Westminster-MA       5:40.16    5:27.50  
      29.01   32.24   33.06   33.07   33.10   33.22   33.47   33.93
      33.55   32.85                                                
 19 Terwilliger, Meghan       JR Gannon-LE            5:40.66    5:28.82  
      28.86   32.33   33.22   33.56   33.64   33.43   33.85   33.57
      34.01   32.35                                                
 20 Zable, Rachel             FR CWRU                 5:42.60    5:31.71  
      30.46   32.39   33.57   33.44   33.57   34.04   33.46   34.10
      33.80   32.88                                                
 20 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       5:34.99    5:31.71  
      29.70   33.04   33.77   33.80   33.81   33.67   33.42   33.58
      33.61   33.31                                                
 22 Rossi, Alyssa             JR Westminster-MA       5:55.55    5:33.15  
      29.64   34.15   34.26   34.69   33.61   33.72   33.81   33.72
      33.59   31.96                                                
 23 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:40.68    5:33.62  
      29.25   32.31   33.14   33.80   34.13   34.50   34.75   34.50
      34.06   33.18                                                
 24 Williams, Makayla         JR Gannon-LE            5:47.32    5:34.15  
      28.70   31.46   32.47   33.15   33.96   34.47   34.98   35.96
      35.51   33.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khare, Monica             FR CWRU                 5:34.39    5:34.64  
      28.98   31.94   33.30   33.47   34.02   34.04   34.48   35.00
      35.22   34.19                                                
 26 Lankinen, Elina           SR Chatham-AM           5:55.09    5:34.83  
      30.01   32.72   33.97   34.49   34.50   34.31   34.16   33.60
      33.84   33.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fikse, Sara               FR WOO-LE               5:48.06    5:36.49  
      29.59   33.06   33.61   33.99   34.53   34.97   34.85   34.25
      34.26   33.38                                                
 28 Pearson, Avery            FR WOO-LE               5:49.21    5:36.75  
      29.28   32.74   33.75   33.91   34.43   34.61   34.92   35.11
      34.70   33.30                                                
 29 Amsbaugh, Anna            JR Westminster-MA       5:47.25    5:37.68  
      30.22   33.30   34.44   33.95   34.33   34.52   34.78   34.83
      34.41   32.90                                                
 30 Neumann, Christina        SO Malone-LE            5:43.64    5:37.71  
      30.08   33.36   34.28   34.27   34.34   34.82   34.75   35.20
      34.25   32.36                                                
 31 Dessart, Abby             JR CWRU                 5:35.45    5:37.86  
      30.13   33.08   33.85   33.61   33.76   34.84   35.27   35.17
      34.89   33.26                                                
 32 Boluda, Emily             SR CWRU                 5:56.20    5:38.36  
      29.92   32.21   33.26   33.69   34.28   34.95   34.91   35.02
      35.54   34.58                                                
 33 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE       5:50.34    5:38.54  
      30.37   32.67   33.62   33.83   35.16   34.53   35.02   35.63
      34.74   32.97                                                
 34 Gorski, Kaitlyn           JR CWRU                 5:50.49    5:38.95  
      30.25   33.46   33.67   33.74   34.42   34.81   35.34   35.17
      34.91   33.18                                                
 35 Zeidan, Karine            SO CWRU                 5:48.77    5:40.89  
      29.65   33.24   34.40   35.13   34.87   34.98   34.75   35.13
      34.84   33.90                                                
 36 Printz, Abigail           SO Gannon-LE            5:57.33    5:42.38  
      30.29   33.93   34.66   34.35   34.55   34.99   35.01   35.52
      36.01   33.07                                                
 37 Kinkead, Courtney         FR Westminster-MA       5:55.12    5:42.78  
      29.73   33.65   34.45   34.33   34.31   35.42   35.47   35.73
      35.38   34.31                                                
 38 Jacobs, Alison            FR Mount Union-LE       5:49.28    5:44.77  
      30.79   33.95   34.43   34.88   35.32   35.62   35.54   35.74
      34.96   33.54                                                
 39 Sutherland, Savannah      SO Westminster-MA       5:56.39    5:45.69  
      32.12   34.46   34.85   35.01   35.00   35.12   35.31   35.08
      34.74   34.00                                                
 40 Wassell, Mary             SO Gannon-LE            5:56.80    5:46.29  
      30.15   33.18   33.94   34.83   35.32   35.88   35.83   36.48
      36.17   34.51                                                
 41 Wigley, Samantha          JR WOO-LE               6:08.12    5:46.45  
      31.23   34.07   34.30   34.63   34.91   35.06   35.41   36.23
      35.77   34.84                                                
 42 Schuttinger, Kaylor       SO Malone-LE            5:44.25    5:47.68  
      30.48   33.31   34.13   35.18   35.28   35.78   36.72   36.86
      36.31   33.63                                                
 43 Homan, Lindsay            JR Westminster-MA       6:08.21    5:48.65  
      29.71   33.53   34.29   34.28   34.77   35.31   36.20   37.12
      37.45   35.99                                                
 44 Foulkrod, Ashley          SR Chatham-AM           5:59.26    5:50.80  
      31.55   34.42   35.03   35.42   36.63   35.70   35.73   35.80
      35.39   35.13                                                
 45 Bergefurd, Claire         FR Malone-LE            6:08.00    5:52.39  
      29.27   32.66   35.08   35.65   36.64   36.37   37.90   36.04
      37.16   35.62                                                
 46 Jones, Katelyn            SR Westminster-MA       6:08.84    5:56.00  
      31.43   34.88   35.73   36.31   35.93   36.57   37.46   37.11
      36.33   34.25                                                
 47 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:59.93    5:56.07  
      30.33   34.71   35.55   36.06   36.72   37.07   36.91   37.52
      37.06   34.14                                                
 48 Vandervelde, Audrey       FR WOO-LE               6:24.87    5:56.35  
      31.08   35.63   36.98   36.41   36.57   36.20   36.67   36.66
      35.77   34.38                                                
 49 Grimm, Bailey             SR Mount Union-LE       6:25.99    6:14.46  
      32.16   36.05   36.95   38.26   38.06   38.43   38.51   39.14
      38.97   37.93                                                
 50 Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE       6:15.99    6:14.93  
      31.05   35.13   37.20   37.97   38.73   38.65   39.24   39.46
      39.27   38.23                                                
 51 Mersing, Sarah            FR AB-WV                6:27.45    6:18.06  
      31.19   36.46   37.85   37.86   38.48   39.27   39.62   40.34
      39.02   37.97                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Drew            JR CWRU                 4:36.92    4:36.99   32  
      24.35   26.83   27.66   27.88   28.27   28.48   28.54   28.76
      28.60   27.62                                                
  2 Stahara, Mitch            JR Westminster-MA       4:41.45    4:40.99   28  
      25.33   27.51   28.34   28.97   28.84   29.25   29.04   28.87
      28.15   26.69                                                
  3 Merriman, David           SR CWRU                 4:42.26    4:43.18   27  
      25.80   28.03   29.00   28.95   29.18   29.19   29.07   28.98
      28.48   26.50                                                
  4 Erichsen, Keith           SO CWRU                 4:43.54    4:43.54   26  
      25.46   27.75   28.54   28.71   28.99   28.89   28.84   29.06
      28.99   28.31                                                
  5 Marshall, Tommy           FR Gannon-LE            4:44.23    4:43.65   25  
      25.02   27.54   28.42   28.93   29.13   29.10   28.89   29.07
      29.30   28.25                                                
  6 Henning, Andrew           SR CWRU                 4:44.98    4:46.82   24  
      25.86   27.85   28.61   29.02   29.38   29.87   29.83   30.14
      29.65   26.61                                                
  7 Koch, Max                 SO WOO-LE               4:44.39    4:47.17   23  
      25.06   27.53   28.70   29.38   29.74   30.03   29.94   29.67
      29.25   27.87                                                
  8 Schlechter, Tom           FR CWRU                 4:44.83    4:48.22   22  
      26.04   28.44   28.89   29.28   29.42   29.44   29.64   29.71
      29.30   28.06                                                
B - Final
  9 DunLany, Aaron            FR Westminster-MA       4:46.53    4:44.05   20  
      25.51   28.79   28.86   28.68   29.19   28.74   28.84   28.82
      29.25   27.37                                                
 10 Schmidt, Brody            SO CWRU                 4:45.11    4:44.21   17  
      25.87   28.56   29.66   29.63   29.68   29.11   28.61   28.44
      27.72   26.93                                                
 11 Wolter, Drew              SR Gannon-LE            4:49.54    4:49.00   16  
      25.09   28.10   28.94   29.45   29.89   29.80   30.14   30.01
      29.31   28.27                                                
 12 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE       4:50.62    4:49.29   15  
      25.35   28.52   29.57   29.84   29.59   29.98   29.23   29.73
      29.84   27.64                                                
 13 Kolesar, Brad             JR Westminster-MA       4:53.02    4:51.04   14  
      26.45   28.84   29.60   29.96   29.83   29.90   29.71   29.69
      29.06   28.00                                                
 14 Campbell, Ryan            SO WOO-LE               4:50.52    4:53.80   13  
      25.83   28.80   29.25   29.86   30.05   30.08   30.28   30.15
      30.39   29.11                                                
 15 Morgan, Ian               SO Gannon-LE            4:53.75    4:55.43   12  
      26.12   28.27   28.83   29.20   29.73   30.42   30.46   30.94
      31.05   30.41                                                
 16 Fox, Jimmy                FR Gannon-LE            4:54.08    4:59.53   11  
      26.52   28.92   29.35   29.84   29.92   30.21   30.38   30.74
      31.86   31.79                                                
C - Final
 17 Fromholzer, Ryne          SR Edinboro-MA          4:56.07    4:52.83    9  
      25.95   28.25   29.20   30.14   30.07   30.23   30.04   29.79
      30.12   29.04                                                
 18 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:56.40    4:52.96    7  
      25.60   28.56   29.35   29.97   30.56   30.19   30.50   30.36
      29.62   28.25                                                
 19 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SR CWRU                 4:57.55    4:54.26    6  
      25.89   28.62   29.67   29.76   30.21   30.06   30.37   30.73
      30.32   28.63                                                
 20 Davis, Cole               JR Gannon-LE            4:57.49    4:57.49    5  
      26.21   28.61   29.97   30.11   30.49   30.84   31.03   31.05
      30.02   29.16                                                
 21 Wertz, Nick               FR Malone-LE            4:59.93    4:58.71    4  
      25.87   28.87   29.71   30.41   30.48   30.69   30.94   31.13
      30.85   29.76                                                
 22 Spaid, Nathan             SO Edinboro-MA          5:01.07    4:59.64    3  
      26.93   28.70   29.86   30.20   30.19   30.69   30.81   31.14
      31.26   29.86                                                
 23 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:57.21    5:01.06    2  
      25.71   28.10   29.35   30.50   30.52   31.04   31.72   31.43
      31.80   30.89                                                
 24 Bradford, Nick            FR Edinboro-MA          4:58.30    5:01.07    1  
      26.88   29.40   30.07   30.43   31.00   31.19   31.22   30.90
      30.68   29.30                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Drew            JR CWRU                 4:50.01    4:36.92  
      24.27   26.92   27.55   28.13   28.33   28.38   28.56   28.65
      28.61   27.52                                                
  2 Stahara, Mitch            JR Westminster-MA       4:59.09    4:41.45  
      24.85   28.03   28.07   28.64   29.20   28.70   28.51   28.85
      28.18   28.42                                                
  3 Merriman, David           SR CWRU                 4:56.75    4:42.26  
      25.49   27.64   28.51   29.00   28.82   29.12   28.81   28.92
      28.52   27.43                                                
  4 Erichsen, Keith           SO CWRU                 4:56.58    4:43.54  
      25.09   27.49   28.61   28.97   29.08   29.13   29.20   29.10
      28.78   28.09                                                
  5 Marshall, Tommy           FR Gannon-LE            5:05.60    4:44.23  
      25.49   27.79   28.27   28.78   28.91   28.74   29.15   29.42
      29.32   28.36                                                
  6 Koch, Max                 SO WOO-LE               5:01.97    4:44.39  
      25.21   27.65   28.80   29.13   29.27   29.40   29.63   29.10
      28.37   27.83                                                
  7 Schlechter, Tom           FR CWRU                 4:54.87    4:44.83  
      25.44   27.53   28.35   28.76   29.28   29.20   28.98   29.17
      29.36   28.76                                                
  8 Henning, Andrew           SR CWRU                 4:55.99    4:44.98  
      26.19   27.85   28.70   28.79   28.75   28.56   28.94   29.32
      29.58   28.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Brody            SO CWRU                 4:55.38    4:45.11  
      24.97   27.62   28.46   28.97   28.99   29.10   29.10   29.56
      29.32   29.02                                                
 10 DunLany, Aaron            FR Westminster-MA       5:00.50    4:46.53  
      25.40   27.77   28.48   28.71   28.66   29.43   29.82   29.88
      29.53   28.85                                                
 11 Wolter, Drew              SR Gannon-LE            5:07.51    4:49.54  
      25.10   27.72   28.60   29.04   29.52   29.81   30.11   30.14
      30.15   29.35                                                
 12 Campbell, Ryan            SO WOO-LE               5:08.81    4:50.52  
      25.80   28.26   28.68   28.79   29.26   29.52   29.63   29.84
      30.37   30.37                                                
 13 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE       4:52.83    4:50.62  
      25.52   27.90   28.80   29.08   29.67   29.96   30.09   30.15
      30.14   29.31                                                
 14 Kolesar, Brad             JR Westminster-MA       5:14.48    4:53.02  
      26.41   29.00   29.60   30.02   30.31   30.15   30.22   29.95
      29.19   28.17                                                
 15 Morgan, Ian               SO Gannon-LE            5:10.57    4:53.75  
      26.45   28.82   29.19   29.53   29.87   29.91   30.13   30.19
      30.55   29.11                                                
 16 Fox, Jimmy                FR Gannon-LE            5:05.75    4:54.08  
      26.55   28.72   29.39   29.51   30.17   30.53   30.36   30.01
      30.20   28.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fromholzer, Ryne          SR Edinboro-MA          5:07.30    4:56.07  
      25.91   28.74   29.47   29.90   30.38   30.34   30.40   30.32
      30.50   30.11                                                
 18 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:04.63    4:56.40  
      25.71   28.24   29.15   29.54   30.18   30.69   30.60   30.60
      30.91   30.78                                                
 19 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:11.67    4:57.21  
      25.73   27.76   28.65   29.46   29.94   30.33   30.60   31.11
      31.75   31.88                                                
 20 Davis, Cole               JR Gannon-LE            5:09.14    4:57.49  
      26.57   28.66   29.62   30.23   30.32   30.72   30.90   30.73
      30.43   29.31                                                
 21 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SR CWRU                 5:19.41    4:57.55  
      26.40   28.70   29.56   29.87   30.30   30.46   30.91   30.95
      31.28   29.12                                                
 22 Bradford, Nick            FR Edinboro-MA          4:58.57    4:58.30  
      25.59   29.33   30.16   30.11   30.49   30.71   30.88   30.79
      30.74   29.50                                                
 23 Wertz, Nick               FR Malone-LE            5:05.29    4:59.93  
      26.00   29.16   30.34   30.13   30.57   30.49   31.04   30.90
      31.27   30.03                                                
 24 Spaid, Nathan             SO Edinboro-MA          5:14.04    5:01.07  
      26.83   28.63   29.78   30.19   30.59   31.16   31.19   31.49
      31.38   29.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rose, Eli                 FR CWRU                 5:17.70    5:01.13  
      26.48   28.88   29.64   29.99   30.49   30.61   30.78   31.44
      31.88   30.94                                                
 26 Thoms, Ben                SO Westminster-MA       5:26.39    5:04.46  
      27.79   29.82   30.48   31.05   31.10   31.31   31.17   30.84
      30.58   30.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cook, Cody                JR Malone-LE            5:20.77    5:04.52  
      27.64   30.36   32.68   30.50   30.50   31.72   31.26   31.22
      30.40   28.24                                                
 28 Yongyuth, Jared           FR CWRU                 4:59.49    5:04.84  
      26.58   29.74   30.19   30.48   30.88   30.94   31.35   31.59
      31.71   31.38                                                
 29 Sanford, Rhett            FR Malone-LE            5:13.44    5:05.71  
      26.00   29.28   30.32   31.03   31.20   31.80   32.03   31.98
      31.73   30.34                                                
 30 Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE       5:06.46    5:06.26  
      26.74   30.56   31.10   31.29   31.84   31.84   31.60   31.91
      31.16   28.22                                                
 31 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:11.15    5:06.93  
      27.24   30.49   31.44   31.81   31.44   31.44   31.89   31.39
      30.80   28.99                                                
 32 Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE       5:34.26    5:08.63  
      27.37   30.23   30.74   30.74   31.13   31.69   31.55   32.24
      32.13   30.81                                                
 33 Seidowski, Colin          FR AB-WV                5:00.10    5:09.69  
      26.86   29.71   30.81   31.49   31.63   31.50   32.01   32.12
      32.20   31.36                                                
 34 Hull, Nick                FR WOO-LE               5:20.56    5:12.75  
      28.28   31.01   31.80   32.02   31.95   32.07   31.99   31.81
      31.30   30.52                                                
 35 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:21.97    5:16.00  
      26.51   29.81   30.92   32.14   32.34   32.54   33.19   33.18
      33.17   32.20                                                
 36 Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:26.10    5:31.28  
      28.77   31.33   32.00   33.24   33.78   34.35   34.85   35.08
      34.53   33.35                                                
 37 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE       5:52.93    5:39.53  
      28.97   31.95   33.22   34.57   34.88   35.65   36.78   35.66
      34.84   33.01                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            FR Edinboro-MA          2:12.03    2:09.56   32  
      26.86   32.47   38.70   31.53                                
  2 Purnell, Breanna          SR Edinboro-MA          2:09.77    2:09.70   28  
      26.84   33.10   39.42   30.34                                
  3 Stein, Holly              SR Edinboro-MA          2:12.37    2:11.84   27  
      27.81   34.46   36.92   32.65                                
  4 Pigliacampi, Alexa        FR AB-WV                2:14.91    2:14.44   26  
      28.19   33.90   41.53   30.82                                
  5 Jones, Abbie              FR Westminster-MA       2:15.15    2:15.16   25  
      28.71   35.15   39.11   32.19                                
  6 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                 2:11.56    2:15.22   24  
      28.03   34.52   40.47   32.20                                
  7 Mufti, Selena             SR CWRU                 2:14.86    2:15.31   23  
      29.29   34.05   41.57   30.40                                
  8 Scott, Marissa            FR Gannon-LE            2:15.38    2:18.94   22  
      28.53   34.60   40.91   34.90                                
B - Final
  9 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:18.22    2:12.71   20  
      28.41   34.57   38.52   31.21                                
 10 Picchione, Olivia         FR CWRU                 2:15.89    2:13.36   17  
      27.67   34.48   40.23   30.98                                
 11 Taekman, Sarah            FR CWRU                 2:15.62    2:13.80   16  
      29.09   35.53   37.94   31.24                                
 12 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         FR CWRU                 2:16.82    2:16.31   15  
      28.86   36.05   39.33   32.07                                
 13 Tan, Joanne               FR CWRU                 2:17.34    2:16.58   14  
      29.49   33.81   41.28   32.00                                
 14 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.54    2:17.23   13  
      29.24   34.63   40.36   33.00                                
 15 Simoneau, Lexie           SO CWRU                 2:17.58    2:18.43   12  
      29.11   35.46   39.66   34.20                                
 16 Morrow, Mikayla           SR Westminster-MA       2:18.00    2:19.02   11  
      30.19   36.44   39.82   32.57                                
C - Final
 17 Marzolf, Jade             SO Chatham-AM           2:21.53    2:18.09    8  
      29.28   35.16   41.62   32.03                                
 17 Khiraoui, Noora           SO CWRU                 2:19.14    2:18.09    8  
      28.82   36.21   39.37   33.69                                
 19 Sturonas, Kalla           SO WOO-LE               2:20.99    2:18.26    6  
      28.63   35.81   43.25   30.57                                
 20 Segel, Becca              FR CWRU                 2:19.72    2:18.82    5  
      28.70   35.73   43.31   31.08                                
 21 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:18.29    2:18.86    4  
      30.44   37.72   39.35   31.35                                
 22 Peduto, Anita             SR Gannon-LE            2:20.27    2:19.14    3  
      29.95   34.74   41.35   33.10                                
 23 Kling, Emily              JR Edinboro-MA          2:18.79    2:19.18    2  
      30.62   37.27   38.14   33.15                                
 24 Bently, Olivia            SR Malone-LE            2:20.83    2:19.59    1  
      29.30   39.11   37.84   33.34                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purnell, Breanna          SR Edinboro-MA          2:14.87    2:09.77  
      26.63   32.48   39.62   31.04                                
  2 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                 2:15.66    2:11.56  
      27.24   33.89   39.46   30.97                                
  3 Miletska, Yana            FR Edinboro-MA          2:14.42    2:12.03  
      26.97   33.71   38.84   32.51                                
  4 Stein, Holly              SR Edinboro-MA          2:14.28    2:12.37  
      27.26   34.18   38.02   32.91                                
  5 Mufti, Selena             SR CWRU                 2:20.35    2:14.86  
      29.33   33.86   41.36   30.31                                
  6 Pigliacampi, Alexa        FR AB-WV                2:22.57    2:14.91  
      28.63   33.46   41.12   31.70                                
  7 Jones, Abbie              FR Westminster-MA       2:20.54    2:15.15  
      28.76   35.03   39.06   32.30                                
  8 Scott, Marissa            FR Gannon-LE            2:17.96    2:15.38  
      29.13   34.42   39.40   32.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taekman, Sarah            FR CWRU                 2:21.51    2:15.62  
      29.30   36.08   38.17   32.07                                
 10 Picchione, Olivia         FR CWRU                 2:15.22    2:15.89  
      28.05   35.52   40.00   32.32                                
 11 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         FR CWRU                 2:17.41    2:16.82  
      28.65   35.84   40.12   32.21                                
 12 Tan, Joanne               FR CWRU                 2:18.04    2:17.34  
      29.73   33.80   41.48   32.33                                
 13 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:22.74    2:17.54  
      29.11   35.22   40.35   32.86                                
 14 Simoneau, Lexie           SO CWRU                 2:22.10    2:17.58  
      28.95   35.31   39.51   33.81                                
 15 Morrow, Mikayla           SR Westminster-MA       2:22.22    2:18.00  
      29.72   35.71   39.36   33.21                                
 16 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.52    2:18.22  
      28.92   34.54   40.79   33.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:22.10    2:18.29  
      30.87   37.50   38.80   31.12                                
 18 Kling, Emily              JR Edinboro-MA          2:23.03    2:18.79  
      30.37   36.63   38.36   33.43                                
 19 Khiraoui, Noora           SO CWRU                 2:24.23    2:19.14  
      28.66   35.58   39.90   35.00                                
 20 Segel, Becca              FR CWRU                 2:25.95    2:19.72  
      28.57   35.80   43.89   31.46                                
 21 Peduto, Anita             SR Gannon-LE            2:22.73    2:20.27  
      30.24   34.62   42.07   33.34                                
 22 Bently, Olivia            SR Malone-LE            2:22.00    2:20.83  
      29.27   39.45   38.34   33.77                                
 23 Sturonas, Kalla           SO WOO-LE               2:27.74    2:20.99  
      29.33   35.69   43.84   32.13                                
 24 Marzolf, Jade             SO Chatham-AM           2:21.79    2:21.53  
      29.50   36.49   42.66   32.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:24.84    2:21.69  
      31.13   36.53   42.27   31.76                                
 26 Hirsh, Jessica            JR Mount Union-LE       2:28.21    2:21.79  
      29.39   37.09   41.66   33.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE       2:25.82    2:21.80  
      30.87   38.68   39.30   32.95                                
 28 Manolis, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA       2:25.25    2:22.60  
      29.87   36.97   41.06   34.70                                
 29 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.77    2:23.05  
      29.02   35.80   43.67   34.56                                
 30 Mandel, Rachel            SO WOO-LE                    NT    2:23.25  
      30.93   36.81   41.39   34.12                                
 31 Balon, Caleigh            FR WOO-LE               2:27.60    2:23.82  
      31.39   36.96   41.54   33.93                                
 32 Ott, Jessica              JR Gannon-LE            2:30.29    2:24.09  
      30.55   37.54   41.98   34.02                                
 33 Hesseman, Anna            FR Malone-LE            2:28.82    2:24.17  
      31.22   36.75   43.54   32.66                                
 34 Slater, Jessica           FR Malone-LE                 NT    2:24.48  
      31.59   37.81   40.41   34.67                                
 35 Ream, Samantha            SO Chatham-AM           2:22.21    2:24.73  
      30.94   37.47   42.35   33.97                                
 36 Mally, Sarah              JR Malone-LE            2:34.14    2:24.83  
      31.03   38.86   41.75   33.19                                
 37 Ye, Elizabeth             FR CWRU                 2:31.84    2:25.53  
      32.45   37.17   40.38   35.53                                
 38 Nutter, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       2:28.28    2:26.69  
      30.45   38.01   41.89   36.34                                
 39 Petrisko, Jelly           SR Westminster-MA       2:31.27    2:26.99  
      31.34   37.52   44.46   33.67                                
 40 Dutton, Alex              SO Malone-LE            2:34.75    2:27.21  
      31.50   36.89   43.37   35.45                                
 41 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:35.86    2:31.44  
      31.93   37.81   47.10   34.60                                
 42 Angelo, Holly             FR Westminster-MA       2:34.56    2:33.37  
      31.15   38.46   48.05   35.71                                
 43 Waddell, Emilee           SR Westminster-MA       2:34.56    2:39.18  
      34.63   41.91   45.19   37.45                                
 44 Miller, Audrey            SR Malone-LE            2:49.25    2:43.40  
      32.49   41.13   50.30   39.48                                
 45 Garase, Paige             FR Chatham-AM           2:44.90    2:45.89  
      34.47   44.29   50.07   37.06                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.79    1:54.61   32  
      24.61   29.20   33.84   26.96                                
  2 Halle, Gage               FR Edinboro-MA          1:56.97    1:55.48   28  
      25.14   30.27   32.96   27.11                                
  3 Kwalick, Matt             FR Westminster-MA       1:56.34    1:56.00   27  
      25.18   29.21   35.09   26.52                                
  4 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.84    1:56.68   26  
      25.76   29.44   33.78   27.70                                
  5 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:57.84    1:56.94   25  
      24.01   31.36   34.05   27.52                                
  6 Pang, Aaron               JR CWRU                 1:58.15    1:57.03   24  
      25.02   30.27   34.23   27.51                                
  7 Booth, Eric               FR Gannon-LE            1:57.90    1:58.84   23  
      24.87   30.33   34.73   28.91                                
  8 Gelwicks, Cameron         SO WOO-LE               1:58.53    1:59.06   22  
      24.74   30.65   36.62   27.05                                
B - Final
  9 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE       1:59.68    1:57.82   20  
      25.29   30.93   33.67   27.93                                
 10 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE       2:00.33    1:58.08   17  
      26.10   29.29   34.59   28.10                                
 11 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE       1:59.35    1:58.21   16  
      25.26   30.77   34.00   28.18                                
 12 Beck, Mason               FR CWRU                 1:59.62    1:58.93   15  
      25.34   33.03   32.51   28.05                                
 13 Quinn, AJ                 FR CWRU                 1:59.32    1:58.97   14  
      24.62   31.26   34.06   29.03                                
 14 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.16    1:59.07   13  
      24.64   30.92   35.85   27.66                                
 15 Bogen, Matthew            FR Westminster-MA       2:00.06    2:00.23   11.5
      26.02   31.87   33.25   29.09                                
 15 Simmons, Luke             SO Westminster-MA       1:59.49    2:00.23   11.5
      26.17   28.57   35.91   29.58                                
C - Final
 17 Layde, Garrett            SO WOO-LE               2:01.70    1:57.09    9  
      25.66   29.89   35.48   26.06                                
 18 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE       2:00.69    1:58.69    7  
      25.72   30.30   34.59   28.08                                
 19 Somora, Thomas            FR Westminster-MA       2:00.59    1:59.74    6  
      25.71   31.50   33.73   28.80                                
 20 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.94    2:00.50    5  
      25.98   32.48   33.25   28.79                                
 21 Donovan, Noah             JR Gannon-LE            2:02.47    2:01.11    4  
      25.25   31.55   36.61   27.70                                
 22 Pierre, Jimmy             FR CWRU                 2:00.75    2:01.61    3  
      25.89   31.02   36.27   28.43                                
 23 Rose, Evan                JR CWRU                 2:02.44    2:01.63    2  
      26.41   32.52   33.62   29.08                                
 24 Frederick, Luke           SR Edinboro-MA          2:01.12    2:02.01    1  
      25.60   32.92   34.60   28.89                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.28    1:55.79  
      24.48   28.94   34.48   27.89                                
  2 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:57.60    1:55.84  
      25.56   29.33   32.74   28.21                                
  3 Kwalick, Matt             FR Westminster-MA       2:03.02    1:56.34  
      24.86   28.83   35.58   27.07                                
  4 Halle, Gage               FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.13    1:56.97  
      25.58   30.83   33.40   27.16                                
  5 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.68    1:57.84  
      24.41   31.28   34.42   27.73                                
  6 Booth, Eric               FR Gannon-LE            2:02.31    1:57.90  
      25.11   30.32   34.29   28.18                                
  7 Pang, Aaron               JR CWRU                 2:01.01    1:58.15  
      25.14   29.82   35.05   28.14                                
  8 Gelwicks, Cameron         SO WOO-LE               2:05.08    1:58.53  
      24.83   30.67   35.99   27.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinn, AJ                 FR CWRU                 2:05.85    1:59.32  
      24.54   30.59   34.71   29.48                                
 10 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE       2:00.68    1:59.35  
      25.00   30.13   34.37   29.85                                
 11 Simmons, Luke             SO Westminster-MA       2:05.12    1:59.49  
      26.22   28.61   35.26   29.40                                
 12 Beck, Mason               FR CWRU                 2:07.61    1:59.62  
      25.62   32.57   33.17   28.26                                
 13 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE       2:07.30    1:59.68  
      25.13   31.60   33.86   29.09                                
 14 Bogen, Matthew            FR Westminster-MA       2:09.92    2:00.06  
      25.67   32.00   33.43   28.96                                
 15 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.06    2:00.16  
      24.33   30.75   36.71   28.37                                
 16 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE       2:04.60    2:00.33  
      26.04   30.16   35.94   28.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Somora, Thomas            FR Westminster-MA       2:10.41    2:00.59  
      25.47   31.54   33.78   29.80                                
 18 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE       2:02.86    2:00.69  
      26.32   30.80   34.76   28.81                                
 19 Pierre, Jimmy             FR CWRU                 2:15.18    2:00.75  
      25.46   30.66   35.59   29.04                                
 20 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.92    2:00.94  
      25.71   32.76   33.26   29.21                                
 21 Frederick, Luke           SR Edinboro-MA          2:03.04    2:01.12  
      25.46   32.37   34.16   29.13                                
 22 Layde, Garrett            SO WOO-LE               2:09.98    2:01.70  
      25.57   31.06   36.99   28.08                                
 23 Rose, Evan                JR CWRU                 2:14.40    2:02.44  
      26.54   32.76   33.67   29.47                                
 24 Donovan, Noah             JR Gannon-LE            2:07.25    2:02.47  
      25.45   31.94   36.10   28.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cerroni, Dylan            JR Edinboro-MA          2:09.07    2:03.68  
      25.45   33.04   35.16   30.03                                
 26 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.41    2:04.21  
      25.53   33.50   34.46   30.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cavanaugh, Brandon        JR AB-WV                2:05.67    2:04.49  
      25.41   31.15   37.23   30.70                                
 28 Crookshanks, Michael      SO WOO-LE               2:11.51    2:04.67  
      26.19   32.76   36.91   28.81                                
 29 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.10    2:05.12  
      25.01   31.97   39.11   29.03                                
 30 Bennett, Zachary          FR Edinboro-MA          2:12.00    2:06.04  
      25.25   31.66   38.68   30.45                                
 31 Angelo, Samuel            SR Westminster-MA       2:10.55    2:06.23  
      27.33   32.30   35.22   31.38                                
 32 O'Donnell, Pat            SO CWRU                 2:11.94    2:06.29  
      25.61   33.12   37.29   30.27                                
 33 Melekh, Erik              FR Malone-LE                 NT    2:07.05  
      27.30   33.21   36.93   29.61                                
 34 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.53    2:07.29  
      26.18   33.15   37.56   30.40                                
 35 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE       2:10.62    2:07.59  
      25.56   30.16   38.45   33.42                                
 36 Piper-Harris, Dalton      FR AB-WV                2:06.98    2:08.56  
      26.45   31.42   39.81   30.88                                
 37 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:08.60    2:08.59  
      25.74   33.19   40.02   29.64                                
 38 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.54    2:08.94  
      25.90   33.32   39.24   30.48                                
 39 Bowers, Brad              SO Malone-LE            2:21.87    2:10.18  
      27.48   33.89   36.44   32.37                                
 40 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.23    2:11.45  
      26.43   33.24   40.50   31.28                                
 41 Hartman, Tyler            FR WOO-LE                    NT    2:12.48  
      25.95   33.82   40.90   31.81                                
 42 Mierzejewski, Luke        JR WOO-LE                    NT    2:12.71  
      27.57   35.35   38.32   31.47                                
 43 Apisa, Dom                FR WOO-LE               2:22.08    2:13.00  
      27.28   36.15   37.32   32.25                                
 44 Linaburg, Jeremy             AB-WV                2:20.74    2:17.20  
      28.45   34.74   37.61   36.40                                
 45 McNichols, Tyler          FR WOO-LE               2:25.97    2:17.60  
      27.20   37.23   40.45   32.72                                
 46 Schmid, Collin            SO Malone-LE            2:35.58    2:22.86  
      31.06   38.88   38.35   34.57                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kopacko, Katelyn          FR Edinboro-MA            24.36      24.21   32  
  2 Novak, Carolyn            SO Westminster-MA         24.45      24.31   28  
  3 Eurich, Jenny             JR CWRU                   24.68      24.56   27  
  4 Hubert, Courteney         SO Gannon-LE              24.72      24.67   26  
  5 Moore, Inez               JR CWRU                   24.72      24.71   25  
  6 Semkiv, Anastasiia        SO Edinboro-MA            24.91      24.77   24  
  7 Favret, Samantha          SR Gannon-LE              24.68      24.88   23  
  8 Hampton, Alyssa           FR Westminster-MA         24.84      25.45   22  
B - Final
  9 Tokarski, Casey           SO Edinboro-MA            25.03      24.72   20  
 10 Kumaran, Bhavya           SO CWRU                   24.94      24.96   17  
 11 Daiger, Kaitlyn           FR Edinboro-MA            24.94      25.04   16  
 12 Homack, Lauren            SO CWRU                   24.95      25.07   15  
 13 Joseph, Morgan            JR Edinboro-MA            25.04      25.10   14  
 14 Schuett, Ashley           SO CWRU                   24.99      25.14   13  
 15 Stengel, Nicole           FR Westminster-MA         25.18      25.44   12  
 16 Hibbs, Jamie              SR WOO-LE                 25.11      25.53   11  
C - Final
 17 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH       25.29      25.01    8  
 17 Bliss, Jessie             FR Edinboro-MA            25.26      25.01    8  
 19 Rega, Ashley              FR Gannon-LE              25.23      25.16    6  
 20 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE         25.35      25.29    5  
 21 Creech, Elizabeth         SO AB-WV                  25.22      25.31    4  
 22 Reese, Rhiannon           FR CWRU                   25.23      25.37    3  
 23 Marzolf, Iris             SO Chatham-AM             25.43      25.47    2  
 24 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH       25.39      25.55    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopacko, Katelyn          FR Edinboro-MA            24.92      24.36  
  2 Novak, Carolyn            SO Westminster-MA         25.56      24.45  
  3 Eurich, Jenny             JR CWRU                   25.19      24.68  
  3 Favret, Samantha          SR Gannon-LE              25.86      24.68  
  5 Moore, Inez               JR CWRU                   25.24      24.72  
  5 Hubert, Courteney         SO Gannon-LE              25.48      24.72  
  7 Hampton, Alyssa           FR Westminster-MA         25.95      24.84  
  8 Semkiv, Anastasiia        SO Edinboro-MA            25.76      24.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kumaran, Bhavya           SO CWRU                   26.11      24.94  
  9 Daiger, Kaitlyn           FR Edinboro-MA            25.53      24.94  
 11 Homack, Lauren            SO CWRU                   26.02      24.95  
 12 Schuett, Ashley           SO CWRU                   26.43      24.99  
 13 Tokarski, Casey           SO Edinboro-MA            26.43      25.03  
 14 Joseph, Morgan            JR Edinboro-MA            26.34      25.04  
 15 Hibbs, Jamie              SR WOO-LE                 25.77      25.11  
 16 Stengel, Nicole           FR Westminster-MA         26.15      25.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Creech, Elizabeth         SO AB-WV                  26.35      25.22  
 18 Reese, Rhiannon           FR CWRU                   25.74      25.23  
 18 Rega, Ashley              FR Gannon-LE              25.42      25.23  
 20 Bliss, Jessie             FR Edinboro-MA            26.04      25.26  
 21 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH       25.34      25.29  
 22 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE         25.58      25.35  
 23 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH       26.43      25.39  
 24 Marzolf, Iris             SO Chatham-AM             26.03      25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Decker, Renee             SO CWRU                   26.41      25.47  
 26 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE         25.90      25.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Crowley, Casey            SO CWRU                   27.44      25.66  
 27 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE         26.01      25.66  
 29 Steigerwald, Katelyn         AB-WV                  26.32      25.74  
 30 Gross, Megan              FR WOO-LE                 26.50      25.78  
 31 Schoenig, Victoria        FR CWRU                   26.51      25.95  
 32 Grudowski, Kayla          FR AB-WV                  26.46      26.00  
 33 Hopkins, Annabelle        SO WOO-LE                 27.28      26.02  
 34 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE         27.75      26.29  
 35 Blinka, Abby              SO WOO-LE                 27.26      26.37  
 36 Haskins, Mckenna          JR Gannon-LE              27.20      26.38  
 37 Howard, Vienna            FR WOO-LE                 26.75      26.47  
 38 Hartley, Alaina           FR Malone-LE              26.84      26.54  
 39 Cleveland, Cheyenne       SO Westminster-MA         27.67      26.59  
 40 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE         27.38      26.84  
 41 Kenny, Nicole             FR Malone-LE                 NT      27.10  
 42 Rathvon, Crystalynn       SO AB-WV                  27.50      27.31  
 43 McCue, Brittany           SR Malone-LE              27.93      27.54  
 44 Long, Maggie              SO Westminster-MA         27.75      27.55  
 45 Russell, Emily            FR Westminster-MA         27.24      27.71  
 46 Schmitz, Sammie           FR Gannon-LE              27.65      27.72  
 46 Bean, Taylor              SO Gannon-LE              28.47      27.72  
 48 Urie, Lauren              JR Gannon-LE              28.97      27.78  
 49 Baker, Victoria           SO Malone-LE              30.15      27.96  
 50 Yu, Christina             SR Malone-LE              28.36      28.00  
 51 Kallmeyer, Gretchen       SR WOO-LE                 28.98      28.15  
 52 Ferguson, Maddy           FR WOO-LE                 28.32      28.17  
 53 Gardner, Kacey            FR Chatham-AM             29.10      28.55  
 54 Hoch, Kaitlyn             JR Malone-LE              28.44      28.61  
 55 Stone, Amanda             FR AB-WV                  27.79      28.65  
 56 Burrows, Amber            FR Westminster-MA         29.92      28.67  
 57 Christner, Madison           AB-WV                  29.87      29.13  
 58 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH       29.88      29.28  
 59 Klanica, Carlie           FR Chatham-AM             31.06      30.00  
 60 Gray, Amber               FR Malone-LE              31.07      31.26  
 61 Rodriguez, Michell           AB-WV                  33.50      33.19  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ransel, Justin            SR Edinboro-MA            21.18      20.90   32  
  2 Weiser, Mike              JR Gannon-LE              21.36      21.35   28  
  3 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.67      21.41   27  
  4 Eason, Clark              FR Gannon-LE              21.63      21.52   26  
  5 Spencer, Michael          SO Westminster-MA         21.48      21.54   24.5
  5 Hudgins, Oliver           JR CWRU                   21.58      21.54   24.5
  7 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.56      21.59   23  
  8 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH       21.72      22.03   22  
B - Final
  9 Boogaart, Cory            SR Malone-LE              21.78      21.48   20  
 10 Bogen, Daniel             JR Westminster-MA         21.73      21.79   17  
 11 Campbell, Griffin         SO WOO-LE                 21.83      21.83   16  
 12 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.01      22.19   15  
 13 Brown, Aaron              SR WOO-LE                 21.96      22.20   14  
 14 Morosetti, Scott          JR Westminster-MA         22.03      22.23   12.5
 14 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE         22.15      22.23   12.5
 16 Peng, Daniel              JR Edinboro-MA            21.94      22.31   11  
C - Final
 17 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SO Gannon-LE              22.45      21.92    9  
 18 Loughner, Matt            SR Gannon-LE              22.18      22.02    7  
 19 Ebel, Bryce               FR Gannon-LE              22.28      22.08    6  
 20 Murray, Clay              SO Westminster-MA         22.42      22.22    5  
 21 Tomko, John               SR CWRU                   22.25      22.37    3.5
 21 Curl, Noah                FR Malone-LE              22.45      22.37    3.5
 23 Poeting, Burke            SO WOO-LE                 22.47      22.40    2  
 24 Kilbane, John             JR CWRU                   22.43      22.53    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransel, Justin            SR Edinboro-MA            22.09      21.18  
  2 Weiser, Mike              JR Gannon-LE              22.10      21.36  
  3 Spencer, Michael          SO Westminster-MA         21.82      21.48  
  4 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.56      21.56  
  5 Hudgins, Oliver           JR CWRU                   21.86      21.58  
  6 Eason, Clark              FR Gannon-LE              22.51      21.63  
  7 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH       21.83      21.67  
  8 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.24      21.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bogen, Daniel             JR Westminster-MA         22.89      21.73  
 10 Boogaart, Cory            SR Malone-LE              21.85      21.78  
 11 Campbell, Griffin         SO WOO-LE                 22.69      21.83  
 12 Peng, Daniel              JR Edinboro-MA            22.53      21.94  
 13 Brown, Aaron              SR WOO-LE                 22.49      21.96  
 14 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.42      22.01  
 15 Morosetti, Scott          JR Westminster-MA         23.09      22.03  
 16 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE         22.91      22.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughner, Matt            SR Gannon-LE              23.00      22.18  
 18 Tomko, John               SR CWRU                   22.84      22.25  
 19 Ebel, Bryce               FR Gannon-LE              23.09      22.28  
 20 Murray, Clay              SO Westminster-MA         23.27      22.42  
 21 Kilbane, John             JR CWRU                   23.49      22.43  
 22 Curl, Noah                FR Malone-LE              23.18      22.45  
 22 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SO Gannon-LE              22.80      22.45  
 24 Poeting, Burke            SO WOO-LE                 22.48      22.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reynolds, Richard         SO WOO-LE                 23.30      22.49  
 26 Kilstrom, Parker          SO Gannon-LE              22.80      22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mahoney, Brendan          FR Gannon-LE              23.31      22.61  
 28 Brunzel, Markus           FR Malone-LE              23.29      22.68  
 29 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE         23.35      22.86  
 30 Samuelson, Eli            FR WOO-LE                 23.93      22.87  
 31 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE         23.46      23.03  
 32 Karcher, Christopher      SR Edinboro-MA            24.73      23.08  
 33 Roeseler, Stefan          JR CWRU                      NT      23.11  
 34 Bowes, Alex               FR Westminster-MA         24.74      23.17  
 35 Katterle, Konrad          FR CWRU                   23.95      23.25  
 36 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE         23.29      23.28  
 37 Graham, Jared             FR Mount Union-LE         23.87      23.32  
 38 Morgan, Justyn            FR Malone-LE              23.92      23.50  
 39 Chalek, Adam              SO WOO-LE                 25.42      23.72  
 40 Hancock, Austin           FR Gannon-LE              24.26      23.83  
 41 Moore, Zach               SO Malone-LE              25.56      24.17  
 42 Banasiak, Conner          JR AB-WV                  24.05      24.43  
 43 Meisner, J.T.             FR Gannon-LE              23.50      24.45  
 44 Sibbald, Joshua           SR Edinboro-MA            26.03      24.94  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         4:06.50    3:57.27   64  
     1) Favret, Samantha SR             2) Borza, Gabrielle SR            
     3) Rega, Ashley FR                 4) Hubert, Courteney SO           
       28.07    57.66    30.75  1:06.75    26.27  1:00.19    24.82    52.67
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            4:05.84    3:58.52   56  
     1) Rosati, Mary SR                 2) Stein, Holly SR                
     3) Purnell, Breanna SR             4) Kopacko, Katelyn FR            
       29.77  1:00.52    30.01  1:05.24    26.81    58.29    25.24    54.47
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   4:07.86    4:00.60   54  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya SO              2) Drohosky, Alli SO              
     3) Crowley, Casey SO               4) Moore, Inez JR                 
       28.78    59.96    30.93  1:09.05    26.80    58.34    25.23    53.25
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   4:10.87    4:03.50   52  
     1) Tan, Joanne FR                  2) Taekman, Sarah FR              
     3) Picchione, Olivia FR            4) Eurich, Jenny JR               
       30.50  1:02.80    32.00  1:08.40    27.26    59.00    25.35    53.30
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:14.21    4:03.73   50  
     1) Joseph, Morgan JR               2) Kling, Emily JR                
     3) Miletska, Yana FR               4) Daiger, Kaitlyn FR             
       29.41  1:00.61    32.47  1:10.09    26.45    57.78    25.66    55.25
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:12.35    4:05.27   48  
     1) Johnson, Gabie FR               2) Jones, Abbie FR                
     3) Douds, Megan JR                 4) Novak, Carolyn SO              
       30.26  1:02.27    32.02  1:09.08    27.41  1:00.14    25.51    53.78
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         4:10.90    4:06.10   46  
     1) Peduto, Anita SR                2) Scott, Marissa FR              
     3) Terwilliger, Meghan JR          4) Pritchard, Jillian FR          
       30.71  1:02.44    32.55  1:10.42    27.03    59.19    25.57    54.05
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:10.85    4:06.70   44  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) Kranz, Peyton SR               
     3) Hirsh, Jessica JR               4) Pichola, Elise FR              
       29.95  1:01.09    32.35  1:09.54    28.16  1:01.32    25.40    54.75
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:12.54    4:07.11   40  
     1) Hsu, Alison FR                  2) Mandel, Rachel SO              
     3) Layde, Maggie JR                4) Fikse, Emma SO                 
       29.46  1:01.55    32.80  1:12.45    27.42    59.48    25.13    53.63
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:14.26    4:08.42   34  
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) Veon, Sydney JR                
     3) Halle, Lauren FR                4) Brookens, Stephanie SR         
       30.31  1:01.97    31.84  1:10.25    28.02  1:00.49    26.73    55.71
 11 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:18.40    4:09.53   32  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren SO              2) Saxon, Gina SO                 
     3) Strawser, Amy JR                4) Zielasko, Annie JR             
       30.08  1:03.28    31.66  1:08.57    28.63  1:02.55    26.05    55.13
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:19.19    4:12.08   30  
     1) Kovacicek, Cassidy JR           2) Manolis, Maggie FR             
     3) Stengel, Nicole FR              4) Tillie, Anne SR                
       31.04  1:03.03    32.70  1:09.32    28.98  1:01.99    27.13    57.74
 13 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:13.33    4:13.44   28  
     1) Ream, Samantha SO               2) Lankinen, Elina SR             
     3) Marzolf, Jade SO                4) Marzolf, Iris SO               
       32.31  1:07.12    31.99  1:08.99    28.57  1:01.78    26.29    55.55
 14 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:18.62    4:15.48   26  
     1) Kacmarek, Nell FR               2) Blinka, Abby SO                
     3) Sturonas, Kalla SO              4) Hibbs, Jamie SR                
       30.85  1:03.16    33.57  1:15.57    27.73  1:00.60    26.91    56.15
 15 Malone University-LE  'A'                         4:18.25    4:15.55   24  
     1) McCue, Brittany SR              2) Slater, Jessica FR             
     3) Bently, Olivia SR               4) Friedrich, Carolin JR          
       31.36  1:05.91    32.07  1:10.79    28.55  1:03.03    26.65    55.82
 16 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:27.97    4:18.46   22  
     1) Brebberman, Kelsey SR           2) Wheeler, Molly SR              
     3) Stuart, Kyley FR                4) Sautter, Hailee JR             
       31.33  1:04.92    33.91  1:12.57    28.99  1:03.58    27.17    57.39
 17 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              4:32.44    4:23.77   18  
     1) Steigerwald, Katelyn            2) Rathvon, Crystalynn SO         
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa FR           4) Creech, Elizabeth SO           
       29.77  1:03.26    37.55  1:21.87    28.40  1:02.34    26.99    56.30
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                         4:29.25    4:24.86   14  
     1) Kenny, Nicole FR                2) Hesseman, Anna FR              
     3) Neumann, Christina SO           4) Mally, Sarah JR                
       32.09  1:07.99    34.51  1:15.42    28.90  1:03.24    27.66    58.21
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:38.36    3:28.17   64  
     1) Peffer, David SO                2) Somora, Thomas FR              
     3) Kolesar, Brad JR                4) Stahara, Mitch JR              
       25.65    52.25    26.91    59.58    23.27    51.04    21.25    45.30
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:34.66    3:28.30   56  
     1) Huey, Nolan FR                  2) Ferrell, Anthony SO            
     3) He, Peter SO                    4) Chen, Eric SR                  
       25.89    52.80    26.97    58.78    23.21    50.97    21.92    45.75
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:37.47    3:28.39   54  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver JR              2) Kilbane, John JR               
     3) Pang, Aaron JR                  4) Hamilton, Drew JR              
       25.77    52.67    26.72    57.96    23.81    51.16    21.85    46.60
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:40.52    3:29.37   52  
     1) Grosso, Marcus SO               2) Halle, Gage FR                 
     3) Ransel, Justin SR               4) Bradford, Nick FR              
       25.06    52.53    26.61    57.74    22.75    51.31    22.27    47.79
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:34.34    3:30.16   50  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) Moore, Tyler SR                
     3) Palochak, Logan FR              4) Machovina, Alex SR             
       25.11    52.41    27.21    59.01    23.20    50.87    22.72    47.87
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:41.23    3:30.83   48  
     1) Gelwicks, Conner SR             2) Campbell, Griffin SO           
     3) Schopen, Trey FR                4) Gelwicks, Cameron SO           
       25.29    52.11    27.67  1:00.33    23.75    51.68    22.51    46.71
  7 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:40.27    3:31.05   46  
     1) Collins, Allan SO               2) Booth, Eric FR                 
     3) Ebel, Bryce FR                  4) Weiser, Mike JR                
       25.28    52.30    27.87  1:00.09    23.54    52.10    21.96    46.56
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:40.12    3:32.22   44  
     1) Maxian, Ondrej JR               2) Beck, Mason FR                 
     3) Libert, John FR                 4) Henning, Andrew SR             
       27.13    55.56    26.88    58.09    23.11    51.28    22.68    47.29
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:47.50    3:32.40   40  
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej SO           2) Hancock, Austin FR             
     3) Davis, Cole JR                  4) Wolter, Drew SR                
       26.12    52.79    27.55  1:00.13    24.50    52.36    22.37    47.12
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:43.98    3:34.09   34  
     1) Simpson, Ian JR                 2) Golba, Thomas JR               
     3) Raker, John SR                  4) Groehl, Ryan FR                
       25.92    53.79    26.32    58.31    23.80    52.08    22.93    49.91
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:45.67    3:34.17   32  
     1) Simmons, Luke SO                2) Angelo, Samuel SR              
     3) Spencer, Michael SO             4) Kwalick, Matt FR               
       26.83    54.79    27.30    59.31    24.73    52.90    22.23    47.17
 12 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:40.37    3:37.01   30  
     1) Turnbull, Will SO               2) Ineson, Jack SO                
     3) Hoffman, Nick SO                4) Ellsworth, Cole FR             
       26.26    54.32    28.10  1:01.19    23.62    51.89    23.60    49.61
 13 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:48.06    3:37.31   28  
     1) Samuelson, Eli FR               2) Poeting, Burke SO              
     3) Layde, Garrett SO               4) Campbell, Ryan SO              
       27.32    54.83    29.47  1:03.69    24.33    51.83    22.36    46.96
 14 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:47.25    3:38.77   26  
     1) Sanford, Rhett FR               2) Curl, Noah FR                  
     3) Boogaart, Cory SR               4) Brunzel, Markus FR             
       27.57    57.25    27.81  1:01.37    23.12    50.93    23.40    49.22
 15 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:51.00    3:39.85   24  
     1) Swick, James FR                 2) Frederick, Luke SR             
     3) Bennett, Zachary FR             4) Peng, Daniel JR                
       27.32    57.68    27.15    58.35    24.97    54.95    23.64    48.87
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              3:49.72    3:46.04   22  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brandon JR           2) Linaburg, Jeremy               
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton FR         4) Banasiak, Conner JR            
       27.31    56.58    28.60  1:01.79    24.38    53.12    25.88    54.55
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                         4:00.59    3:48.30   18  
     1) Cook, Cody JR                   2) Bowers, Brad SO                
     3) Wertz, Nick FR                  4) Melekh, Erik FR                
       29.48    58.89    28.55  1:01.25    25.68    57.22    24.26    50.94
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:51.04    1:46.72   64  
     1) Joseph, Morgan JR               2) Stein, Holly SR                
     3) Purnell, Breanna SR             4) Kopacko, Katelyn FR            
       27.92    29.53    25.73    23.54                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:50.26    1:47.53   56  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya SO              2) Drohosky, Alli SO              
     3) Crowley, Casey SO               4) Eurich, Jenny JR               
       27.88    29.82    25.80    24.03                                    
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:53.87    1:48.95   54  
     1) Hampton, Alyssa FR              2) Jones, Abbie FR                
     3) Douds, Megan JR                 4) Novak, Carolyn SO              
       27.92    30.64    26.16    24.23                                    
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:51.96    1:49.46   52  
     1) Favret, Samantha SR             2) Borza, Gabrielle SR            
     3) Terwilliger, Meghan JR          4) Wu, Abby SR                    
       27.49    31.05    26.50    24.42                                    
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:55.68    1:50.19   50  
     1) Tokarski, Casey SO              2) Miletska, Yana FR              
     3) Bliss, Jessie FR                4) Semkiv, Anastasiia SO          
       28.23    30.66    26.33    24.97                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:54.67    1:51.79   48  
     1) Hsu, Alison FR                  2) Mandel, Rachel SO              
     3) Sturonas, Kalla SO              4) Hibbs, Jamie SR                
       28.42    32.44    26.52    24.41                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:52.96    1:52.59   46  
     1) Schoenig, Victoria FR           2) Taekman, Sarah FR              
     3) Ver Voort, Julia FR             4) Moore, Inez JR                 
       29.04    31.97    27.14    24.44                                    
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:54.82    1:52.80   44  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) Kranz, Peyton SR               
     3) Kassinger, Jenna JR             4) Pichola, Elise FR              
       28.65    31.96    27.44    24.75                                    
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:55.81    1:53.48   40  
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) Wheeler, Molly SR              
     3) Halle, Lauren FR                4) Brookens, Stephanie SR         
       28.92    32.20    27.43    24.93                                    
 10 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:55.40    1:54.60   34  
     1) Schmitz, Sammie FR              2) Scott, Marissa FR              
     3) Pritchard, Jillian FR           4) Haskins, Mckenna JR            
       29.70    32.04    26.89    25.97                                    
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:58.41    1:55.08   32  
     1) Kacmarek, Nell FR               2) Blinka, Abby SO                
     3) Hopkins, Annabelle SO           4) Gross, Megan FR                
       29.69    33.02    27.24    25.13                                    
 12 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:57.90    1:55.34   30  
     1) Bain, Erin FR                   2) Saxon, Gina SO                 
     3) Jacobs, Abbey SR                4) Zielasko, Annie JR             
       29.68    31.71    28.55    25.40                                    
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:57.32    1:55.35   28  
     1) Johnson, Gabie FR               2) Peace, Caitlyn FR              
     3) Stengel, Nicole FR              4) Cleveland, Cheyenne SO         
       29.80    32.40    27.31    25.84                                    
 14 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:54.25    1:57.22   26  
     1) McCue, Brittany SR              2) Slater, Jessica FR             
     3) Yu, Christina SR                4) Hartley, Alaina FR             
       30.37    31.79    28.93    26.13                                    
 15 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  2:01.39    1:58.16   24  
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) Stuart, Katey FR               
     3) Stuart, Kyley FR                4) Dempster, Maggie JR            
       30.59    32.53    27.18    27.86                                    
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              2:03.68    1:58.34   22  
     1) Steigerwald, Katelyn            2) Rathvon, Crystalynn SO         
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa FR           4) Grudowski, Kayla FR            
       28.98    36.40    27.38    25.58                                    
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                         2:02.25    1:59.34   18  
     1) Kenny, Nicole FR                2) Baker, Victoria SO             
     3) Livchak, Quincy JR              4) Dutton, Alex SO                
       30.02    33.96    28.65    26.71                                    
 18 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        2:06.79    2:01.08   14  
     1) Gardner, Kacey FR               2) Lankinen, Elina SR             
     3) Ream, Samantha SO               4) Mikita, Christine SO           
       33.93    31.92    30.32    24.91                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:37.49    1:34.20   64  
     1) Grosso, Marcus SO               2) Halle, Gage FR                 
     3) Ransel, Justin SR               4) Peng, Daniel JR                
       24.44    26.23    22.28    21.25                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:37.46    1:34.41   56  
     1) Simpson, Ian JR                 2) Golba, Thomas JR               
     3) He, Peter SO                    4) Pfeifer, Logan SR              
       24.75    26.19    22.87    20.60                                    
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:39.40    1:34.72   54  
     1) Peffer, David SO                2) Somora, Thomas FR              
     3) Murray, Clay SO                 4) Spencer, Michael SO            
       24.79    26.35    22.71    20.87                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:38.21    1:35.21   52  
     1) Libert, John FR                 2) Kilbane, John JR               
     3) Pang, Aaron JR                  4) Schmidt, Brody SO              
       24.24    26.31    23.33    21.33                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:36.14    1:35.38   50  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) Moore, Tyler SR                
     3) Palochak, Logan FR              4) Machovina, Alex SR             
       24.70    26.24    22.98    21.46                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:39.29    1:35.59   48  
     1) Gelwicks, Conner SR             2) Campbell, Griffin SO           
     3) Schopen, Trey FR                4) Brown, Aaron SR                
       24.62    26.32    23.47    21.18                                    
  7 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:40.62    1:35.70   46  
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej SO           2) Hancock, Austin FR             
     3) Ebel, Bryce FR                  4) Eason, Clark FR                
       24.92    27.13    23.22    20.43                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:42.82    1:36.34   44  
     1) Simmons, Luke SO                2) Angelo, Samuel SR              
     3) Kolesar, Brad JR                4) Bogen, Daniel JR               
       25.55    26.83    22.79    21.17                                    
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:49.50    1:36.60   40  
     1) Durnwald, Trevor SR             2) Booth, Eric FR                 
     3) Donovan, Noah JR                4) Weiser, Mike JR                
       24.92    26.88    23.54    21.26                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:40.39    1:36.91   34  
     1) Huey, Nolan FR                  2) Ferrell, Anthony SO            
     3) Raker, John SR                  4) Chapman, Justin SO             
       25.19    26.52    23.58    21.62                                    
 11 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:40.61    1:37.45   32  
     1) Okada da Silva, Vini SO         2) Beck, Mason FR                 
     3) Quinn, AJ FR                    4) Tomko, John SR                 
       26.06    26.37    23.42    21.60                                    
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:42.66    1:38.52   30  
     1) Samuelson, Eli FR               2) Poeting, Burke SO              
     3) Layde, Garrett SO               4) Reynolds, Richard SO           
       25.88    27.84    23.36    21.44                                    
 13 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:42.00    1:39.88   28  
     1) Turnbull, Will SO               2) Ineson, Jack SO                
     3) Walker, Brian JR                4) Hoffman, Nick SO               
       25.76    27.56    24.96    21.60                                    
 14 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:47.49    1:41.26   26  
     1) Marks, Eric JR                  2) Cerroni, Dylan JR              
     3) Bennett, Zachary FR             4) Swick, James FR                
       26.91    27.78    24.06    22.51                                    
 15 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:45.28    1:41.99   24  
     1) Shingledecker, Ty FR            2) Linaburg, Jeremy               
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton FR         4) Seidowski, Colin FR            
       26.42    29.12    23.59    22.86                                    
 16 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:43.25    1:49.18   22  
     1) Moore, Zach SO                  2) Schmid, Collin SO              
     3) Wertz, Nick FR                  4) Morgan, Justyn FR              
       28.98    31.51    25.48    23.21                                    
 -- Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:38.25         DQ  
     1) Sanford, Rhett FR               2) Bowers, Brad SO                
     3) Brunzel, Markus FR              4) Curl, Noah FR                  
       27.07    28.10    24.34    21.57                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Abby                  SR Gannon-LE            4:43.25    4:38.68   32  
      28.84   33.17   35.18   34.90   40.05   41.27   33.04   32.23
  2 Miletska, Yana            FR Edinboro-MA          4:41.09    4:38.77   28  
      27.83   32.81   35.91   35.79   40.37   41.78   33.03   31.25
  3 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                 4:44.30    4:44.19   27  
      28.59   34.33   36.65   37.07   40.50   41.07   33.16   32.82
  4 Tillie, Anne              SR Westminster-MA       4:48.91    4:47.24   26  
      30.09   34.53   36.69   35.63   43.54   44.06   32.08   30.62
  5 Picchione, Olivia         FR CWRU                 4:45.95    4:47.26   25  
      28.72   33.84   37.19   37.48   42.10   44.19   32.98   30.76
  6 Mufti, Selena             SR CWRU                 4:46.21    4:51.97   24  
      29.73   35.80   37.27   35.87   43.35   44.30   33.21   32.44
  7 Hsu, Alison               FR WOO-LE               4:52.11    4:52.78   23  
      30.27   37.09   36.13   35.70   43.57   44.07   34.21   31.74
  8 Johnson, Taylor           JR CWRU                 4:51.20    4:54.82   22  
      29.88   34.73   39.27   39.63   42.04   42.65   33.57   33.05
B - Final
  9 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:52.90    4:43.41   20  
      29.07   33.53   36.31   35.66   42.32   42.07   32.81   31.64
 10 Clough, Allison           SO WOO-LE               4:59.18    4:55.07   17  
      30.68   35.82   37.79   38.26   41.71   42.54   34.24   34.03
 11 Kovacicek, Cassidy        JR Westminster-MA       4:56.65    4:56.11   16  
      30.56   35.76   37.78   37.63   43.06   42.98   35.21   33.13
 12 Khiraoui, Noora           SO CWRU                 5:05.67    4:59.00   15  
      29.69   35.24   40.08   39.27   40.35   43.27   36.12   34.98
 13 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:58.58    4:59.15   14  
      32.50   37.87   39.71   38.47   42.79   42.96   33.70   31.15
 14 Ream, Samantha            SO Chatham-AM           5:01.06    5:00.52   13  
      31.61   36.86   39.21   38.21   43.35   43.67   34.18   33.43
 15 Neumann, Christina        SO Malone-LE            5:02.85    5:01.56   12  
      30.55   35.80   40.41   40.04   43.31   44.21   34.42   32.82
 16 Peduto, Anita             SR Gannon-LE            5:03.09    5:03.83   11  
      31.98   37.17   38.53   38.26   44.63   45.26   34.85   33.15
C - Final
 17 Loughney, Patricia        SO Westminster-MA       5:06.00    5:00.04    9  
      32.57   37.73   37.89   37.53   41.73   42.86   35.67   34.06
 18 Johnson, Gabie            FR Westminster-MA       5:07.36    5:05.65    7  
      32.55   38.02   38.95   39.47   44.56   44.98   35.43   31.69
 19 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE       5:09.71    5:05.91    6  
      30.11   35.41   40.62   39.94   44.37   45.52   35.95   33.99
 20 Hesseman, Anna            FR Malone-LE            5:09.77    5:05.93    5  
      31.29   38.72   38.32   39.78   42.84   45.38   35.72   33.88
 21 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:06.23    5:06.74    4  
      30.73   36.11   40.16   39.75   44.21   45.15   35.85   34.78
 22 Peace, Caitlyn            FR Westminster-MA       5:08.67    5:07.61    3  
      31.75   38.06   40.21   39.77   44.75   45.37   35.24   32.46
 23 Gorski, Kaitlyn           JR CWRU                 5:06.99    5:08.45    2  
      31.81   39.34   40.21   40.40   42.97   44.08   35.79   33.85
 24 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE       5:08.83    5:15.02    1  
      31.14   37.04   41.68   41.39   42.44   44.90   38.52   37.91
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miletska, Yana            FR Edinboro-MA          4:49.41    4:41.09  
      27.38   32.70   35.79   34.94   40.96   41.77   34.27   33.28
  2 Wu, Abby                  SR Gannon-LE            4:49.11    4:43.25  
      28.96   33.22   35.65   35.54   40.63   41.79   34.17   33.29
  3 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                 4:55.88    4:44.30  
      29.40   34.52   37.21   37.32   40.13   40.47   33.34   31.91
  4 Picchione, Olivia         FR CWRU                 4:50.99    4:45.95  
      29.42   33.89   37.44   37.38   41.16   43.47   32.67   30.52
  5 Mufti, Selena             SR CWRU                 5:00.78    4:46.21  
      29.66   35.37   36.19   35.50   42.54   43.39   32.17   31.39
  6 Tillie, Anne              SR Westminster-MA       4:50.79    4:48.91  
      30.13   34.35   36.99   36.42   42.64   43.65   32.79   31.94
  7 Johnson, Taylor           JR CWRU                 5:00.10    4:51.20  
      29.76   34.37   39.11   39.62   40.91   42.20   32.95   32.28
  8 Hsu, Alison               FR WOO-LE               4:51.84    4:52.11  
      29.84   36.47   36.60   35.55   43.07   44.31   34.42   31.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.19    4:52.90  
      29.67   34.78   37.21   36.43   42.80   43.68   35.11   33.22
 10 Kovacicek, Cassidy        JR Westminster-MA       5:14.07    4:56.65  
      31.07   36.04   37.94   37.31   42.43   42.29   35.53   34.04
 11 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:08.96    4:58.58  
      33.03   37.60   37.99   38.17   42.76   42.47   34.88   31.68
 12 Clough, Allison           SO WOO-LE               5:13.32    4:59.18  
      31.53   38.32   37.92   37.95   41.54   42.70   34.91   34.31
 13 Ream, Samantha            SO Chatham-AM           4:58.22    5:01.06  
      31.71   36.67   39.04   37.86   43.49   43.88   34.83   33.58
 14 Neumann, Christina        SO Malone-LE            5:04.92    5:02.85  
      30.13   34.65   40.66   39.01   44.13   44.68   35.69   33.90
 15 Peduto, Anita             SR Gannon-LE            5:07.70    5:03.09  
      31.39   37.44   38.75   38.07   44.50   44.24   35.44   33.26
 16 Khiraoui, Noora           SO CWRU                 5:05.78    5:05.67  
      29.07   34.56   40.33   39.30   43.27   45.74   37.24   36.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughney, Patricia        SO Westminster-MA       5:10.94    5:06.00  
      31.98   38.04   39.22   39.01   42.51   43.91   36.50   34.83
 18 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:12.25    5:06.23  
      30.85   35.67   38.58   38.21   44.35   45.77   36.73   36.07
 19 Gorski, Kaitlyn           JR CWRU                 5:22.14    5:06.99  
      32.11   38.99   39.93   39.80   43.68   44.33   35.14   33.01
 20 Johnson, Gabie            FR Westminster-MA       5:17.67    5:07.36  
      32.33   38.21   39.69   39.84   44.40   45.07   35.68   32.14
 21 Peace, Caitlyn            FR Westminster-MA       5:08.82    5:08.67  
      30.98   36.58   39.90   39.59   45.00   45.75   36.27   34.60
 22 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE       5:23.17    5:08.83  
      31.39   37.37   40.65   40.03   42.79   43.72   37.09   35.79
 23 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE       5:20.70    5:09.71  
      30.34   35.64   40.60   39.95   45.60   46.78   36.28   34.52
 24 Hesseman, Anna            FR Malone-LE            5:12.91    5:09.77  
      32.00   40.62   37.89   38.33   45.19   44.87   36.35   34.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ott, Jessica              JR Gannon-LE            5:18.69    5:10.86  
      32.46   37.45   39.66   39.82   44.95   45.54   36.25   34.73
 26 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:22.87    5:12.03  
      33.57   39.37   39.21   38.90   45.92   45.23   35.47   34.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schuttinger, Kaylor       SO Malone-LE                 NT    5:13.57  
      30.88   36.66   40.08   38.39   47.91   49.20   35.86   34.59
 28 Dunne, Theresa            SR WOO-LE               5:24.54    5:17.52  
      33.67   38.35   40.45   40.62   46.20   46.69   36.32   35.22
 29 Fikse, Sara               FR WOO-LE               5:17.49    5:25.30  
      31.59   40.20   39.95   40.45   50.42   51.00   35.96   35.73
 30 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:32.10    5:29.80  
      35.01   42.56   41.17   41.69   45.12   46.62   39.60   38.03
 -- Tan, Joanne               FR CWRU                 5:01.41         DQ  
      30.54   35.38   37.36   36.90   43.02   43.89   33.81   31.22
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Drew            JR CWRU                 4:07.67    4:02.75   32  
      25.94   30.49   31.09   30.59   33.73   34.63   28.59   27.69
  2 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:05.92    4:08.44   28  
      26.71   30.90   31.72   31.15   34.44   35.15   29.43   28.94
  3 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:13.81    4:12.72   27  
      24.85   29.12   35.00   33.61   35.48   36.50   30.01   28.15
  4 Kwalick, Matt             FR Westminster-MA       4:14.09    4:12.74   26  
      26.04   31.41   32.78   32.45   37.28   37.72   28.23   26.83
  5 Erichsen, Keith           SO CWRU                 4:12.71    4:12.77   25  
      26.40   30.28   33.59   32.39   35.82   36.72   29.51   28.06
  6 Merriman, David           SR CWRU                 4:14.13    4:14.89   24  
      26.94   30.47   34.38   32.70   36.98   36.66   29.26   27.50
  7 Schlechter, Tom           FR CWRU                 4:14.43    4:16.30   23  
      26.34   31.08   33.56   32.47   37.38   37.31   29.99   28.17
  8 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE       4:15.20    4:18.95   22  
      26.57   30.43   34.10   33.79   36.80   37.31   30.47   29.48
B - Final
  9 Booth, Eric               FR Gannon-LE            4:15.91    4:16.97   20  
      25.28   29.61   33.92   33.59   35.39   36.74   31.52   30.92
 10 Maxian, Ondrej            JR CWRU                 4:21.02    4:21.29   17  
      28.54   33.83   32.58   32.29   37.62   38.19   29.57   28.67
 11 Davis, Cole               JR Gannon-LE            4:22.63    4:23.07   16  
      26.40   29.88   33.91   34.59   38.84   39.19   31.35   28.91
 12 Simmons, Luke             SO Westminster-MA       4:21.64    4:23.30   15  
      27.87   32.03   33.85   34.16   36.58   37.73   30.83   30.25
 13 Bradford, Nick            FR Edinboro-MA          4:26.31    4:26.26   14  
      26.50   31.97   34.84   35.32   38.91   39.39   30.54   28.79
 14 Crookshanks, Michael      SO WOO-LE               4:28.90    4:27.15   13  
      27.12   32.12   34.47   34.55   39.13   39.74   31.05   28.97
 15 Yongyuth, Jared           FR CWRU                 4:30.54    4:28.65   12  
      28.16   32.42   34.93   34.08   38.38   39.00   31.10   30.58
 16 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:33.21    4:38.20   11  
      26.46   31.85   35.87   35.24   41.22   41.29   33.11   33.16
C - Final
 17 DiDomenico, Mike          JR Westminster-MA       4:34.69    4:29.10    9  
      27.11   31.67   36.53   37.34   37.41   39.58   31.95   27.51
 18 Sanford, Rhett            FR Malone-LE            4:33.29    4:31.02    7  
      26.84   31.51   34.46   34.30   41.57   41.33   30.99   30.02
 19 Pierson, Hunter           FR WOO-LE               4:46.19    4:35.08    6  
      29.20   33.04   33.19   32.84   41.65   42.04   31.68   31.44
 20 Pech, Matt                JR WOO-LE               4:42.34    4:38.16    5  
      28.06   31.98   35.33   33.39   42.64   44.29   31.70   30.77
 21 Thoms, Ben                SO Westminster-MA       4:34.96    4:40.90    4  
      29.24   34.58   37.22   36.64   38.53   39.62   33.20   31.87
 22 Sheets, Tyler             JR Westminster-MA       4:52.05    4:52.55    3  
      28.48   33.44   38.45   39.21   40.36   42.35   35.53   34.73
 23 Schmid, Collin            SO Malone-LE            5:10.73    5:20.49    2  
      32.83   43.49   45.12   44.40   40.99   41.69   37.49   34.48
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:12.08    4:05.92  
      26.59   30.40   30.75   30.71   35.00   35.16   29.09   28.22
  2 Hamilton, Drew            JR CWRU                 4:12.80    4:07.67  
      25.90   30.13   31.68   31.26   35.28   35.93   29.52   27.97
  3 Erichsen, Keith           SO CWRU                 4:28.83    4:12.71  
      26.37   30.24   32.54   32.03   35.46   36.69   30.26   29.12
  4 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:24.47    4:13.81  
      24.89   29.32   34.36   33.88   36.04   36.45   30.31   28.56
  5 Kwalick, Matt             FR Westminster-MA       4:28.44    4:14.09  
      25.72   30.37   31.70   31.21   38.24   39.59   30.52   26.74
  6 Merriman, David           SR CWRU                 4:38.41    4:14.13  
      26.67   30.37   34.11   33.47   36.80   36.08   29.50   27.13
  7 Schlechter, Tom           FR CWRU                 4:38.97    4:14.43  
      26.19   29.95   32.60   32.12   37.37   37.35   30.34   28.51
  8 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE       4:24.69    4:15.20  
      26.60   30.29   33.22   32.52   36.01   36.37   30.41   29.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Booth, Eric               FR Gannon-LE            4:24.82    4:15.91  
      26.93   30.47   33.88   33.22   35.29   35.91   30.93   29.28
 10 Maxian, Ondrej            JR CWRU                 4:29.53    4:21.02  
      28.78   33.29   31.73   31.30   37.97   38.11   30.52   29.32
 11 Simmons, Luke             SO Westminster-MA       4:30.43    4:21.64  
      27.65   31.59   33.23   33.33   36.45   38.22   31.10   30.07
 12 Davis, Cole               JR Gannon-LE            4:31.88    4:22.63  
      26.42   30.52   34.00   33.97   38.88   38.72   30.75   29.37
 13 Bradford, Nick            FR Edinboro-MA          4:30.81    4:26.31  
      26.78   31.59   34.92   34.46   39.36   39.86   29.95   29.39
 14 Crookshanks, Michael      SO WOO-LE               4:43.91    4:28.90  
      27.38   32.35   34.56   34.27   39.67   39.90   31.00   29.77
 15 Yongyuth, Jared           FR CWRU                 4:40.02    4:30.54  
      28.26   32.54   34.51   34.39   38.92   39.17   31.22   31.53
 16 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:39.17    4:33.21  
      28.00   32.43   34.98   34.74   39.32   39.60   32.58   31.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanford, Rhett            FR Malone-LE            4:39.29    4:33.29  
      26.97   31.27   35.19   34.24   41.85   41.27   31.65   30.85
 18 DiDomenico, Mike          JR Westminster-MA       4:45.17    4:34.69  
      27.54   32.05   36.91   36.41   39.02   41.01   32.44   29.31
 19 Thoms, Ben                SO Westminster-MA       4:57.51    4:34.96  
      29.28   33.93   35.79   34.50   38.42   40.06   32.49   30.49
 20 Pech, Matt                JR WOO-LE               5:00.19    4:42.34  
      28.10   32.58   35.30   34.21   42.19   44.69   33.09   32.18
 21 Pierson, Hunter           FR WOO-LE               4:49.68    4:46.19  
      28.73   32.56   33.37   33.31   43.96   45.25   34.47   34.54
 22 Sheets, Tyler             JR Westminster-MA       5:13.79    4:52.05  
      28.69   33.16   39.02   39.18   40.16   42.32   35.81   33.71
 23 Schmid, Collin            SO Malone-LE            5:22.36    5:10.73  
      31.52   40.42   42.99   42.99   39.96   41.25   37.44   34.16
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            FR Edinboro-MA            58.61      58.06   32  
      27.28   30.78                                                
  2 Purnell, Breanna          SR Edinboro-MA            58.68      58.23   28  
      26.97   31.26                                                
  3 Terwilliger, Meghan       JR Gannon-LE              59.32      58.39   27  
      27.29   31.10                                                
  4 Crowley, Casey            SO CWRU                   59.12      58.66   26  
      27.75   30.91                                                
  5 Layde, Maggie             JR WOO-LE                 59.48      58.93   25  
      27.63   31.30                                                
  6 Pigliacampi, Alexa        FR AB-WV                  59.63      58.98   24  
      27.79   31.19                                                
  7 Khare, Monica             FR CWRU                   59.85      59.22   23  
      27.91   31.31                                                
  8 Sturonas, Kalla           SO WOO-LE                 59.69      59.49   22  
      28.52   30.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Douds, Megan              JR Westminster-MA       1:00.38      59.17   20  
      27.66   31.51                                                
 10 Bliss, Jessie             FR Edinboro-MA            59.93      59.80   17  
      28.12   31.68                                                
 11 Joseph, Morgan            JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.46    1:00.57   16  
      28.25   32.32                                                
 12 Segel, Becca              FR CWRU                 1:00.63    1:00.58   15  
      28.20   32.38                                                
 13 Rega, Ashley              FR Gannon-LE            1:00.55    1:00.65   14  
      27.90   32.75                                                
 14 Semkiv, Anastasiia        SO Edinboro-MA          1:01.82    1:01.63   13  
      28.23   33.40                                                
 15 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.64    1:01.85   12  
      28.35   33.50                                                
 16 Stengel, Nicole           FR Westminster-MA       1:02.26    1:01.95   11  
      29.20   32.75                                                
C - Final
 17 Hibbs, Jamie              SR WOO-LE               1:02.33    1:01.78    9  
      29.55   32.23                                                
 18 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.48    1:02.02    7  
      29.33   32.69                                                
 19 Reese, Rhiannon           FR CWRU                 1:02.85    1:02.41    6  
      29.58   32.83                                                
 20 Marzolf, Jade             SO Chatham-AM           1:03.92    1:02.44    5  
      28.91   33.53                                                
 21 Nutter, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       1:02.50    1:03.58    4  
      29.43   34.15                                                
 22 Homan, Lindsay            JR Westminster-MA       1:03.49    1:03.63    3  
      29.52   34.11                                                
 23 Hopkins, Annabelle        SO WOO-LE               1:03.41    1:03.74    2  
      29.36   34.38                                                
 24 Bently, Olivia            SR Malone-LE            1:03.83    1:04.52    1  
      29.38   35.14                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miletska, Yana            FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.65      58.61  
      27.46   31.15                                                
  2 Purnell, Breanna          SR Edinboro-MA          1:00.93      58.68  
      26.78   31.90                                                
  3 Crowley, Casey            SO CWRU                 1:01.74      59.12  
      27.75   31.37                                                
  4 Terwilliger, Meghan       JR Gannon-LE            1:01.28      59.32  
      27.87   31.45                                                
  5 Layde, Maggie             JR WOO-LE               1:01.97      59.48  
      27.91   31.57                                                
  6 Pigliacampi, Alexa        FR AB-WV                1:00.17      59.63  
      28.01   31.62                                                
  7 Sturonas, Kalla           SO WOO-LE               1:01.43      59.69  
      28.16   31.53                                                
  8 Khare, Monica             FR CWRU                 1:00.88      59.85  
      28.14   31.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bliss, Jessie             FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.05      59.93  
      28.29   31.64                                                
 10 Douds, Megan              JR Westminster-MA       1:00.84    1:00.38  
      28.14   32.24                                                
 11 Joseph, Morgan            JR Edinboro-MA          1:03.74    1:00.46  
      27.98   32.48                                                
 12 Rega, Ashley              FR Gannon-LE            1:00.15    1:00.55  
      28.05   32.50                                                
 13 Segel, Becca              FR CWRU                 1:01.80    1:00.63  
      28.29   32.34                                                
 14 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.81    1:01.64  
      28.65   32.99                                                
 15 Semkiv, Anastasiia        SO Edinboro-MA          1:04.10    1:01.82  
      27.91   33.91                                                
 16 Stengel, Nicole           FR Westminster-MA       1:04.16    1:02.26  
      29.24   33.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hibbs, Jamie              SR WOO-LE               1:05.67    1:02.33  
      29.37   32.96                                                
 18 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE       1:04.93    1:02.48  
      29.03   33.45                                                
 19 Nutter, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       1:04.71    1:02.50  
      28.65   33.85                                                
 20 Hirsh, Jessica            JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.10    1:02.71  
      28.77   33.94                                                
 21 Reese, Rhiannon           FR CWRU                 1:02.77    1:02.85  
      29.09   33.76                                                
 22 Hopkins, Annabelle        SO WOO-LE               1:05.91    1:03.41  
      29.39   34.02                                                
 23 Homan, Lindsay            JR Westminster-MA       1:06.91    1:03.49  
      29.73   33.76                                                
 24 Bently, Olivia            SR Malone-LE            1:03.88    1:03.83  
      29.36   34.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marzolf, Jade             SO Chatham-AM           1:03.35    1:03.92  
      29.77   34.15                                                
 26 Cleveland, Cheyenne       SO Westminster-MA       1:06.54    1:04.14  
      29.60   34.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:05.26    1:04.41  
      29.71   34.70                                                
 28 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE       1:04.50    1:04.74  
      29.46   35.28                                                
 29 Sutherland, Savannah      SO Westminster-MA       1:08.76    1:05.15  
      31.25   33.90                                                
 30 Livchak, Quincy           JR Malone-LE            1:08.33    1:05.16  
      29.60   35.56                                                
 31 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE       1:09.77    1:05.88  
      31.74   34.14                                                
 32 Petrisko, Jelly           SR Westminster-MA       1:08.71    1:06.05  
      31.08   34.97                                                
 33 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.99    1:06.28  
      30.37   35.91                                                
 34 Gross, Megan              FR WOO-LE                    NT    1:08.59  
      31.73   36.86                                                
 35 Yu, Christina             SR Malone-LE            1:12.22    1:08.83  
      29.58   39.25                                                
 36 Stichert, Karleigh        SO Malone-LE                 NT    1:16.55  
      34.64   41.91                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boogaart, Cory            SR Malone-LE              50.71      50.49   32  
      23.39   27.10                                                
  2 Libert, John              FR CWRU                   51.17      50.86   28  
      23.27   27.59                                                
  3 Pang, Aaron               JR CWRU                   51.47      51.23   27  
      24.06   27.17                                                
  4 Kolesar, Brad             JR Westminster-MA         51.32      51.35   26  
      23.75   27.60                                                
  5 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH       51.21      51.47   25  
      23.54   27.93                                                
  6 Ransel, Justin            SR Edinboro-MA            52.05      51.69   24  
      23.68   28.01                                                
  7 Ebel, Bryce               FR Gannon-LE              51.35      51.98   23  
      23.82   28.16                                                
  8 Weiser, Mike              JR Gannon-LE              51.65      52.73   22  
      24.11   28.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Grosso, Marcus            SO Edinboro-MA            52.23      51.83   20  
      24.16   27.67                                                
 10 Donovan, Noah             JR Gannon-LE              52.76      52.06   17  
      24.80   27.26                                                
 11 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE         52.42      52.24   16  
      24.15   28.09                                                
 12 Schopen, Trey             FR WOO-LE                 52.58      52.35   15  
      24.52   27.83                                                
 13 Layde, Garrett            SO WOO-LE                 53.02      52.59   14  
      25.04   27.55                                                
 14 Gelwicks, Conner          SR WOO-LE                 52.69      52.71   13  
      24.50   28.21                                                
 15 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE         52.53      53.46   12  
      24.65   28.81                                                
 16 Spencer, Michael          SO Westminster-MA         53.19      53.63   11  
      24.79   28.84                                                
C - Final
 17 Quinn, AJ                 FR CWRU                   53.24      53.17    9  
      24.86   28.31                                                
 18 Piper-Harris, Dalton      FR AB-WV                  53.53      53.30    7  
      25.07   28.23                                                
 19 O'Donnell, Pat            SO CWRU                   54.04      53.41    6  
      24.70   28.71                                                
 20 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH       54.35      53.94    5  
      25.39   28.55                                                
 21 Murray, Clay              SO Westminster-MA         54.06      53.99    4  
      24.38   29.61                                                
 22 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH       54.94      54.27    3  
      25.42   28.85                                                
 23 Cavanaugh, Brandon        JR AB-WV                  54.99      54.34    2  
      25.50   28.84                                                
 24 Katterle, Konrad          FR CWRU                   54.72      55.10    1  
      25.87   29.23                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boogaart, Cory            SR Malone-LE              52.58      50.71  
      23.69   27.02                                                
  2 Libert, John              FR CWRU                   53.73      51.17  
      23.66   27.51                                                
  3 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH       52.82      51.21  
      23.58   27.63                                                
  4 Kolesar, Brad             JR Westminster-MA         53.54      51.32  
      23.84   27.48                                                
  5 Ebel, Bryce               FR Gannon-LE              53.55      51.35  
      23.98   27.37                                                
  6 Pang, Aaron               JR CWRU                   52.35      51.47  
      24.18   27.29                                                
  7 Weiser, Mike              JR Gannon-LE                 NT      51.65  
      23.78   27.87                                                
  8 Ransel, Justin            SR Edinboro-MA            55.02      52.05  
      23.47   28.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grosso, Marcus            SO Edinboro-MA            55.44      52.23  
      24.35   27.88                                                
 10 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE         52.11      52.42  
      24.15   28.27                                                
 11 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE         54.76      52.53  
      24.27   28.26                                                
 12 Schopen, Trey             FR WOO-LE                 53.91      52.58  
      24.63   27.95                                                
 13 Gelwicks, Conner          SR WOO-LE                 55.67      52.69  
      24.47   28.22                                                
 14 Donovan, Noah             JR Gannon-LE              55.33      52.76  
      24.86   27.90                                                
 15 Layde, Garrett            SO WOO-LE                 56.49      53.02  
      25.27   27.75                                                
 16 Spencer, Michael          SO Westminster-MA         55.58      53.19  
      25.22   27.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinn, AJ                 FR CWRU                   55.72      53.24  
      24.63   28.61                                                
 18 Piper-Harris, Dalton      FR AB-WV                  52.45      53.53  
      24.86   28.67                                                
 19 Durnwald, Trevor          SR Gannon-LE              55.90      53.61  
      24.61   29.00                                                
 20 O'Donnell, Pat            SO CWRU                   55.90      54.04  
      24.82   29.22                                                
 21 Murray, Clay              SO Westminster-MA         56.59      54.06  
      24.45   29.61                                                
 22 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.41      54.35  
      25.02   29.33                                                
 23 Katterle, Konrad          FR CWRU                   57.98      54.72  
      25.54   29.18                                                
 24 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH       56.81      54.94  
      25.57   29.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cavanaugh, Brandon        JR AB-WV                  56.98      54.99  
      24.97   30.02                                                
 26 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      55.12  
      25.56   29.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, Avery             SR WOO-LE                 56.62      55.16  
      25.87   29.29                                                
 28 Brown, Aaron              SR WOO-LE                 59.65      55.54  
      25.98   29.56                                                
 29 Peng, Daniel              JR Edinboro-MA            57.67      55.57  
      25.86   29.71                                                
 30 Bennett, Zachary          FR Edinboro-MA            56.88      55.83  
      25.78   30.05                                                
 30 Okada da Silva, Vini      SO CWRU                   56.68      55.83  
      25.31   30.52                                                
 32 Swick, James              FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.00      55.85  
      25.72   30.13                                                
 33 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH       57.55      55.86  
      25.80   30.06                                                
 34 Brunzel, Markus           FR Malone-LE              57.50      55.96  
      25.85   30.11                                                
 35 Hopper, Ben               SR WOO-LE               1:01.05      56.68  
      26.46   30.22                                                
 35 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE         57.73      56.68  
      26.57   30.11                                                
 37 Spaid, Nathan             SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.97      56.70  
      26.62   30.08                                                
 38 Hartman, Tyler            FR WOO-LE               1:04.19      57.25  
      26.04   31.21                                                
 39 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.21      57.86  
      26.90   30.96                                                
 40 Marks, Eric               JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.81      58.20  
      26.96   31.24                                                
 41 Carbonneau, Connor        FR Westminster-MA       1:01.72      59.87  
      27.20   32.67                                                
 42 Moore, Zach               SO Malone-LE            1:06.57    1:00.00  
      27.21   32.79                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.71    1:55.77   32  
      26.97   29.46   30.01   29.33                                
  2 Fikse, Emma               SO WOO-LE               1:57.22    1:55.78   28  
      26.82   29.44   29.81   29.71                                
  3 Hubert, Courteney         SO Gannon-LE            1:58.41    1:57.46   27  
      26.78   29.69   30.22   30.77                                
  4 Homack, Lauren            SO CWRU                 1:59.97    1:58.25   26  
      27.45   29.73   30.42   30.65                                
  5 Holmberg, Kelsey          SO CWRU                 1:58.44    1:58.36   25  
      27.35   29.50   30.79   30.72                                
  6 Pritchard, Jillian        FR Gannon-LE            1:57.82    1:58.74   24  
      27.26   30.03   30.73   30.72                                
  7 McGlade, Anna             SR WOO-LE               1:59.90    1:59.29   23  
      27.63   30.08   31.04   30.54                                
  8 Padrutt, Sarah            JR WOO-LE               2:01.00    1:59.92   22  
      27.49   31.09   30.58   30.76                                
B - Final
  9 Friedrich, Carolin        JR Malone-LE            2:01.61    1:59.87   20  
      27.45   30.16   31.50   30.76                                
 10 Moore, Inez               JR CWRU                 2:01.51    2:00.04   17  
      26.95   29.91   31.35   31.83                                
 11 Creech, Elizabeth         SO AB-WV                2:02.15    2:01.70   16  
      27.62   30.59   31.99   31.50                                
 12 Mikita, Christine         SO Chatham-AM           2:02.10    2:01.81   15  
      27.44   30.58   32.62   31.17                                
 13 Pearson, Avery            FR WOO-LE               2:01.99    2:01.98   14  
      27.58   30.34   32.06   32.00                                
 14 Andrulonis, Melia         FR Edinboro-MA          2:01.41    2:02.24   13  
      27.35   30.92   32.15   31.82                                
 15 Picchione, Sienna         FR CWRU                 2:02.04    2:02.90   12  
      27.59   30.71   31.97   32.63                                
 16 Daiger, Kaitlyn           FR Edinboro-MA          2:02.04    2:03.24   11  
      28.04   31.53   32.64   31.03                                
C - Final
 17 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         FR CWRU                 2:02.15    2:00.87    9  
      28.72   30.86   31.22   30.07                                
 18 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.29    2:02.41    7  
      28.28   30.75   32.13   31.25                                
 19 Dessart, Abby             JR CWRU                 2:03.24    2:02.70    6  
      29.14   31.72   30.93   30.91                                
 20 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.50    2:03.49    5  
      27.91   30.88   32.22   32.48                                
 21 Williams, Makayla         JR Gannon-LE            2:04.17    2:04.61    4  
      28.95   31.84   31.88   31.94                                
 22 Decker, Renee             SO CWRU                 2:02.75    2:04.86    3  
      28.01   31.33   32.89   32.63                                
 23 Zable, Rachel             FR CWRU                 2:04.72    2:05.13    2  
      29.60   32.34   32.17   31.02                                
 24 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.65    2:06.77    1  
      28.16   31.85   33.48   33.28                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE       2:01.01    1:56.71  
      26.65   29.29   30.30   30.47                                
  2 Fikse, Emma               SO WOO-LE               1:59.42    1:57.22  
      26.51   29.29   30.77   30.65                                
  3 Pritchard, Jillian        FR Gannon-LE            2:01.09    1:57.82  
      27.03   30.01   30.64   30.14                                
  4 Hubert, Courteney         SO Gannon-LE            1:59.50    1:58.41  
      27.04   29.65   30.89   30.83                                
  5 Holmberg, Kelsey          SO CWRU                 1:59.53    1:58.44  
      27.14   29.55   30.59   31.16                                
  6 McGlade, Anna             SR WOO-LE               2:02.88    1:59.90  
      27.87   30.52   30.90   30.61                                
  7 Homack, Lauren            SO CWRU                 2:10.53    1:59.97  
      27.29   30.19   31.25   31.24                                
  8 Padrutt, Sarah            JR WOO-LE               2:06.77    2:01.00  
      27.62   30.63   31.82   30.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrulonis, Melia         FR Edinboro-MA          2:07.17    2:01.41  
      27.52   30.67   31.66   31.56                                
 10 Moore, Inez               JR CWRU                 2:04.50    2:01.51  
      26.50   29.95   32.71   32.35                                
 11 Friedrich, Carolin        JR Malone-LE            2:01.91    2:01.61  
      27.46   30.44   31.87   31.84                                
 12 Pearson, Avery            FR WOO-LE               2:06.99    2:01.99  
      28.03   30.42   31.97   31.57                                
 13 Daiger, Kaitlyn           FR Edinboro-MA          2:09.43    2:02.04  
      27.59   31.13   31.58   31.74                                
 13 Picchione, Sienna         FR CWRU                 2:02.42    2:02.04  
      27.99   30.39   31.67   31.99                                
 15 Mikita, Christine         SO Chatham-AM           2:04.45    2:02.10  
      26.69   30.71   32.87   31.83                                
 16 Creech, Elizabeth         SO AB-WV                2:06.21    2:02.15  
      27.81   30.52   31.62   32.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         FR CWRU                 2:01.69   J2:02.15  
      28.74   31.01   31.63   30.77                                
 18 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE       2:06.62    2:02.29  
      27.78   30.52   32.20   31.79                                
 19 Decker, Renee             SO CWRU                 2:05.11    2:02.75  
      28.06   30.91   31.85   31.93                                
 20 Dessart, Abby             JR CWRU                 2:05.44    2:03.24  
      29.57   32.02   30.21   31.44                                
 21 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.55    2:03.50  
      27.43   30.39   32.69   32.99                                
 22 Williams, Makayla         JR Gannon-LE            2:07.09    2:04.17  
      28.80   31.05   32.17   32.15                                
 23 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.42    2:04.65  
      27.51   31.49   32.96   32.69                                
 24 Zable, Rachel             FR CWRU                 2:10.86    2:04.72  
      28.83   31.19   32.22   32.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rossi, Alyssa             JR Westminster-MA       2:12.33    2:04.77  
      29.57   31.65   32.54   31.01                                
 26 Kopacko, Katelyn          FR Edinboro-MA          2:08.00    2:04.94  
      27.15   31.21   32.85   33.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Novak, Carolyn            SO Westminster-MA       2:09.07    2:06.16  
      27.79   31.25   33.23   33.89                                
 28 Kinkead, Courtney         FR Westminster-MA       2:10.61    2:06.25  
      28.01   32.62   33.16   32.46                                
 29 Printz, Abigail           SO Gannon-LE            2:11.90    2:06.60  
      29.75   32.55   33.05   31.25                                
 30 Stutler, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               2:10.13    2:06.65  
      28.62   31.81   33.24   32.98                                
 31 Mally, Sarah              JR Malone-LE            2:09.95    2:06.88  
      28.77   32.13   33.03   32.95                                
 32 Howard, Vienna            FR WOO-LE               2:11.07    2:06.94  
      29.11   31.67   32.64   33.52                                
 33 Wassell, Mary             SO Gannon-LE            2:13.39    2:07.19  
      29.82   31.81   33.00   32.56                                
 34 Haskins, Mckenna          JR Gannon-LE            2:11.55    2:07.99  
      29.43   32.71   32.99   32.86                                
 35 Zeidan, Karine            SO CWRU                 2:10.57    2:08.59  
      28.44   31.95   33.80   34.40                                
 36 Ferguson, Maddy           FR WOO-LE               2:08.13    2:08.62  
      29.14   32.32   33.38   33.78                                
 37 Goldsmith, Margaret       SR WOO-LE               2:10.11    2:08.93  
      28.63   31.91   33.54   34.85                                
 38 Jacobs, Alison            FR Mount Union-LE       2:14.24    2:09.10  
      29.05   32.85   33.60   33.60                                
 39 Dutton, Alex              SO Malone-LE            2:12.52    2:09.65  
      29.45   31.92   33.33   34.95                                
 40 Bergefurd, Claire         FR Malone-LE            2:13.42    2:10.98  
      28.38   32.46   34.84   35.30                                
 41 Wigley, Samantha          JR WOO-LE               2:21.46    2:12.01  
      30.88   33.38   34.14   33.61                                
 42 Long, Maggie              SO Westminster-MA       2:14.45    2:12.25  
      30.61   33.67   34.88   33.09                                
 43 Hartley, Alaina           FR Malone-LE            2:17.54    2:14.02  
      29.32   33.98   36.38   34.34                                
 44 Russell, Emily            FR Westminster-MA       2:16.36    2:14.85  
      30.44   33.65   34.60   36.16                                
 45 Vandervelde, Audrey       FR WOO-LE               2:23.08    2:14.90  
      30.19   34.79   35.49   34.43                                
 46 Kallmeyer, Gretchen       SR WOO-LE               2:24.98    2:15.66  
      31.04   34.78   35.38   34.46                                
 47 Mersing, Sarah            FR AB-WV                2:25.98    2:16.41  
      29.94   34.76   37.04   34.67                                
 48 Garase, Paige             FR Chatham-AM           2:24.77    2:19.02  
      31.48   35.25   36.83   35.46                                
 49 Urie, Lauren              JR Gannon-LE            2:24.25    2:21.37  
      29.54   34.94   37.90   38.99                                
 50 Klanica, Carlie           FR Chatham-AM           2:29.49    2:23.88  
      31.81   36.16   37.98   37.93                                
 
Event 17S  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Creech, Elizabeth         SO AB-WV                     NT    2:00.79  
      27.39   30.00   31.52   31.88                                
 16 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         FR CWRU                      NT   J2:01.11  
      28.46   31.17   31.21   30.27                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahara, Mitch            JR Westminster-MA       1:40.35    1:40.04   32  
      23.38   25.35   25.66   25.65                                
  2 Henning, Andrew           SR CWRU                 1:42.81    1:42.39   28  
      24.27   26.11   26.34   25.67                                
  3 Gelwicks, Cameron         SO WOO-LE               1:43.53    1:42.72   27  
      23.83   26.29   26.03   26.57                                
  4 Peffer, David             SO Westminster-MA       1:43.14    1:42.84   26  
      24.20   26.47   26.07   26.10                                
  5 Hudgins, Oliver           JR CWRU                 1:44.64    1:43.73   25  
      23.88   26.10   26.88   26.87                                
  6 Schmidt, Brody            SO CWRU                 1:44.99    1:44.20   24  
      24.35   26.74   27.22   25.89                                
  7 Wolter, Drew              SR Gannon-LE            1:45.01    1:44.55   23  
      24.01   26.24   27.06   27.24                                
  8 Collins, Allan            SO Gannon-LE            1:45.12    1:44.88   22  
      24.25   26.60   27.22   26.81                                
B - Final
  9 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:45.14    1:44.42   18.5
      23.81   26.74   27.70   26.17                                
  9 Marshall, Tommy           FR Gannon-LE            1:45.20    1:44.42   18.5
      24.32   26.41   27.26   26.43                                
 11 Campbell, Ryan            SO WOO-LE               1:45.55    1:44.86   16  
      24.40   26.65   27.24   26.57                                
 12 Koch, Max                 SO WOO-LE               1:45.35    1:44.97   15  
      24.32   26.43   27.45   26.77                                
 13 DunLany, Aaron            FR Westminster-MA       1:45.65    1:45.78   14  
      24.99   27.02   27.14   26.63                                
 14 Kilstrom, Parker          SO Gannon-LE            1:46.77    1:46.63   13  
      24.39   27.08   27.43   27.73                                
 15 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE       1:47.47    1:49.73   12  
      25.18   28.05   28.41   28.09                                
 16 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:48.32    1:51.18   11  
      25.36   28.34   29.10   28.38                                
C - Final
 17 Fromholzer, Ryne          SR Edinboro-MA          1:50.70    1:48.89    9  
      25.61   27.96   28.35   26.97                                
 18 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:48.63    1:49.31    7  
      25.12   27.47   28.64   28.08                                
 19 Eason, Clark              FR Gannon-LE            1:50.50    1:49.45    6  
      25.24   27.76   28.41   28.04                                
 20 Bogen, Daniel             JR Westminster-MA       1:48.58    1:49.56    5  
      25.94   28.64   27.77   27.21                                
 21 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.45    1:49.82    4  
      25.46   28.03   28.59   27.74                                
 22 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SR CWRU                 1:50.73    1:50.20    3  
      25.22   28.06   28.91   28.01                                
 23 Rose, Eli                 FR CWRU                 1:50.75    1:50.42    2  
      25.26   27.73   28.58   28.85                                
 24 Wertz, Nick               FR Malone-LE            1:51.73    1:54.39    1  
      26.09   28.70   30.27   29.33                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stahara, Mitch            JR Westminster-MA       1:44.87    1:40.35  
      23.44   25.24   25.72   25.95                                
  2 Henning, Andrew           SR CWRU                 1:47.26    1:42.81  
      24.04   25.76   26.34   26.67                                
  3 Peffer, David             SO Westminster-MA       1:48.09    1:43.14  
      24.36   26.27   26.20   26.31                                
  4 Gelwicks, Cameron         SO WOO-LE               1:49.14    1:43.53  
      24.36   26.64   25.99   26.54                                
  5 Hudgins, Oliver           JR CWRU                 1:45.74    1:44.64  
      24.37   26.40   27.03   26.84                                
  6 Schmidt, Brody            SO CWRU                 1:46.81    1:44.99  
      24.66   27.27   27.62   25.44                                
  7 Wolter, Drew              SR Gannon-LE            1:47.86    1:45.01  
      24.42   26.69   27.19   26.71                                
  8 Collins, Allan            SO Gannon-LE            1:49.88    1:45.12  
      24.60   26.88   27.22   26.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.70    1:45.14  
      24.56   26.69   27.16   26.73                                
 10 Marshall, Tommy           FR Gannon-LE            1:50.09    1:45.20  
      24.27   26.72   26.85   27.36                                
 11 Koch, Max                 SO WOO-LE               1:50.60    1:45.35  
      24.44   26.54   27.36   27.01                                
 12 Campbell, Ryan            SO WOO-LE               1:50.67    1:45.55  
      24.49   26.76   27.30   27.00                                
 13 DunLany, Aaron            FR Westminster-MA       1:50.49    1:45.65  
      24.65   26.79   27.47   26.74                                
 14 Kilstrom, Parker          SO Gannon-LE            1:51.98    1:46.77  
      24.42   27.18   27.55   27.62                                
 15 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE       1:50.63    1:47.47  
      24.27   27.11   27.95   28.14                                
 16 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.20    1:48.32  
      24.38   26.91   28.58   28.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bogen, Daniel             JR Westminster-MA       1:57.03    1:48.58  
      25.73   28.03   27.29   27.53                                
 18 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:53.42    1:48.63  
      24.90   26.98   28.12   28.63                                
 19 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.84    1:50.45  
      25.72   28.07   28.76   27.90                                
 20 Eason, Clark              FR Gannon-LE            1:54.40    1:50.50  
      24.42   27.11   29.12   29.85                                
 21 Fromholzer, Ryne          SR Edinboro-MA          1:53.09    1:50.70  
      25.67   28.07   28.58   28.38                                
 22 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SR CWRU                 1:57.24    1:50.73  
      25.25   27.77   28.86   28.85                                
 23 Rose, Eli                 FR CWRU                 1:56.47    1:50.75  
      25.91   28.37   28.55   27.92                                
 24 Wertz, Nick               FR Malone-LE            1:57.76    1:51.73  
      25.22   28.21   29.41   28.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cook, Cody                JR Malone-LE            1:57.20    1:51.79  
      26.63   28.87   29.03   27.26                                
 26 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:53.10    1:52.45  
      25.31   27.99   29.31   29.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Melekh, Erik              FR Malone-LE            1:52.57    1:52.63  
      25.93   28.02   29.09   29.59                                
 28 Seidowski, Colin          FR AB-WV                1:53.78    1:53.40  
      25.44   28.17   29.64   30.15                                
 29 Fox, Jimmy                FR Gannon-LE            1:51.50    1:55.00  
      26.13   28.69   29.83   30.35                                
 30 Mahoney, Brendan          FR Gannon-LE            1:55.50    1:55.48  
      26.67   29.01   29.92   29.88                                
 31 Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.67    1:56.00  
      25.89   29.02   30.70   30.39                                
 32 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.16    1:58.28  
      26.40   29.40   31.15   31.33                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stein, Holly              SR Edinboro-MA          1:05.48    1:06.12   32  
      31.01   35.11                                                
  2 Borza, Gabrielle          SR Gannon-LE            1:07.30    1:07.47   28  
      31.56   35.91                                                
  3 Manolis, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA       1:08.90    1:08.44   27  
      32.30   36.14                                                
  4 Jones, Abbie              FR Westminster-MA       1:09.00    1:08.46   26  
      32.34   36.12                                                
  5 Bently, Olivia            SR Malone-LE            1:08.80    1:09.15   25  
      32.32   36.83                                                
  6 Drohosky, Alli            SO CWRU                 1:08.37    1:09.16   24  
      31.93   37.23                                                
  7 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE       1:09.17    1:09.43   23  
      32.49   36.94                                                
  8 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.03    1:09.61   22  
      31.96   37.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Kling, Emily              JR Edinboro-MA          1:09.87    1:08.95   20  
      32.23   36.72                                                
 10 Taekman, Sarah            FR CWRU                 1:09.80    1:09.49   17  
      32.74   36.75                                                
 11 Ye, Elizabeth             FR CWRU                 1:11.14    1:09.60   16  
      32.94   36.66                                                
 12 Simoneau, Lexie           SO CWRU                 1:10.18    1:09.73   15  
      33.03   36.70                                                
 13 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE       1:10.21    1:10.22   14  
      33.27   36.95                                                
 14 Lankinen, Elina           SR Chatham-AM           1:11.25    1:10.52   13  
      33.37   37.15                                                
 15 Scott, Marissa            FR Gannon-LE            1:11.67    1:11.34   12  
      33.29   38.05                                                
 16 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:11.66    1:12.27   11  
      33.28   38.99                                                
C - Final
 17 Marzolf, Iris             SO Chatham-AM           1:11.76    1:10.16    9  
      32.90   37.26                                                
 18 Slater, Jessica           FR Malone-LE            1:11.84    1:12.14    7  
      33.49   38.65                                                
 19 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE       1:12.45    1:12.85    6  
      33.71   39.14                                                
 20 Loughney, Patricia        SO Westminster-MA       1:11.72    1:12.98    5  
      34.18   38.80                                                
 21 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.82    1:13.39    4  
      33.84   39.55                                                
 22 Blinka, Abby              SO WOO-LE               1:12.95    1:13.64    3  
      34.11   39.53                                                
 23 Peace, Caitlyn            FR Westminster-MA       1:13.22    1:14.09    2  
      34.57   39.52                                                
 24 Foulkrod, Ashley          SR Chatham-AM           1:13.41    1:14.68    1  
      35.55   39.13                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stein, Holly              SR Edinboro-MA          1:07.86    1:05.48  
      30.49   34.99                                                
  2 Borza, Gabrielle          SR Gannon-LE            1:09.23    1:07.30  
      31.76   35.54                                                
  3 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.69    1:08.03  
      31.43   36.60                                                
  4 Drohosky, Alli            SO CWRU                 1:08.96    1:08.37  
      31.24   37.13                                                
  5 Bently, Olivia            SR Malone-LE            1:10.74    1:08.80  
      32.28   36.52                                                
  6 Manolis, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA       1:13.43    1:08.90  
      32.64   36.26                                                
  7 Jones, Abbie              FR Westminster-MA       1:10.00    1:09.00  
      32.70   36.30                                                
  8 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE       1:11.97    1:09.17  
      32.45   36.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taekman, Sarah            FR CWRU                 1:10.93    1:09.80  
      32.97   36.83                                                
 10 Kling, Emily              JR Edinboro-MA          1:13.00    1:09.87  
      32.97   36.90                                                
 11 Simoneau, Lexie           SO CWRU                 1:11.39    1:10.18  
      32.98   37.20                                                
 12 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE       1:13.15    1:10.21  
      33.13   37.08                                                
 13 Ye, Elizabeth             FR CWRU                 1:11.57    1:11.14  
      33.15   37.99                                                
 14 Lankinen, Elina           SR Chatham-AM           1:13.53    1:11.25  
      33.54   37.71                                                
 15 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:12.90    1:11.66  
      33.68   37.98                                                
 16 Scott, Marissa            FR Gannon-LE            1:12.16    1:11.67  
      33.58   38.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughney, Patricia        SO Westminster-MA       1:14.92    1:11.72  
      33.13   38.59                                                
 18 Marzolf, Iris             SO Chatham-AM           1:12.76    1:11.76  
      33.91   37.85                                                
 19 Slater, Jessica           FR Malone-LE            1:13.46    1:11.84  
      33.60   38.24                                                
 20 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE       1:13.54    1:12.45  
      33.70   38.75                                                
 21 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:14.40    1:12.82  
      33.66   39.16                                                
 22 Blinka, Abby              SO WOO-LE               1:13.29    1:12.95  
      33.06   39.89                                                
 23 Peace, Caitlyn            FR Westminster-MA       1:15.59    1:13.22  
      33.80   39.42                                                
 24 Foulkrod, Ashley          SR Chatham-AM           1:17.04    1:13.41  
      35.05   38.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mandel, Rachel            SO WOO-LE               1:14.33    1:13.49  
      33.86   39.63                                                
 26 Balon, Caleigh            FR WOO-LE               1:14.17    1:15.23  
      35.04   40.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE       1:18.12    1:16.09  
      35.66   40.43                                                
 28 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:15.77    1:17.24  
      36.66   40.58                                                
 29 Baker, Victoria           SO Malone-LE            1:19.49    1:17.38  
      35.54   41.84                                                
 30 Bean, Taylor              SO Gannon-LE            1:20.13    1:17.93  
      35.80   42.13                                                
 31 Rathvon, Crystalynn       SO AB-WV                1:19.78    1:20.42  
      37.10   43.32                                                
 32 Waddell, Emilee           SR Westminster-MA       1:23.04    1:20.55  
      38.26   42.29                                                
 33 Christner, Madison           AB-WV                1:26.56    1:26.44  
      40.28   46.16                                                
 34 Hoch, Kaitlyn             JR Malone-LE                 NT    1:27.95  
      39.66   48.29                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frederick, Luke           SR Edinboro-MA            58.32      57.17   32  
      26.85   30.32                                                
  2 Beck, Mason               FR CWRU                   58.17      58.23   28  
      27.24   30.99                                                
  3 Kilbane, John             JR CWRU                   59.24      58.59   27  
      27.61   30.98                                                
  4 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.67      58.63   26  
      27.43   31.20                                                
  5 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE         58.86      58.82   24.5
      27.78   31.04                                                
  5 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.19      58.82   24.5
      27.23   31.59                                                
  7 Halle, Gage               FR Edinboro-MA            58.34      58.93   23  
      27.50   31.43                                                
  8 Somora, Thomas            FR Westminster-MA       1:00.11      59.28   22  
      27.69   31.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Angelo, Samuel            SR Westminster-MA       1:00.44      59.08   20  
      27.51   31.57                                                
 10 Bogen, Matthew            FR Westminster-MA       1:00.17    1:00.19   17  
      27.89   32.30                                                
 11 Rose, Evan                JR CWRU                 1:00.53    1:00.51   16  
      28.41   32.10                                                
 12 Hancock, Austin           FR Gannon-LE            1:01.40    1:00.58   15  
      28.01   32.57                                                
 13 Roeseler, Stefan          JR CWRU                 1:01.38    1:00.63   14  
      27.98   32.65                                                
 14 Cerroni, Dylan            JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.86    1:00.79   13  
      28.35   32.44                                                
 15 Campbell, Griffin         SO WOO-LE               1:00.99    1:00.89   12  
      27.93   32.96                                                
 16 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE       1:01.29    1:00.95   11  
      28.34   32.61                                                
C - Final
 17 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.66    1:00.51    9  
      28.20   32.31                                                
 18 Loughner, Matt            SR Gannon-LE            1:01.68    1:00.96    7  
      28.30   32.66                                                
 19 Morton, John              FR Westminster-MA       1:01.74    1:01.56    6  
      28.87   32.69                                                
 20 Curl, Noah                FR Malone-LE            1:03.24    1:01.76    5  
      28.42   33.34                                                
 21 Bowers, Brad              SO Malone-LE            1:02.75    1:02.55    4  
      28.87   33.68                                                
 22 Poeting, Burke            SO WOO-LE               1:03.40    1:03.34    3  
      29.20   34.14                                                
 23 Linaburg, Jeremy             AB-WV                1:02.52    1:03.42    2  
      29.03   34.39                                                
 24 Sheets, Tyler             JR Westminster-MA       1:03.15    1:03.43    1  
      29.28   34.15                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Mason               FR CWRU                 1:01.60      58.17  
      27.33   30.84                                                
  2 Frederick, Luke           SR Edinboro-MA            59.32      58.32  
      27.18   31.14                                                
  3 Halle, Gage               FR Edinboro-MA          1:01.28      58.34  
      27.31   31.03                                                
  4 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE       1:01.46      58.86  
      27.48   31.38                                                
  5 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.04      59.19  
      27.28   31.91                                                
  6 Kilbane, John             JR CWRU                 1:01.84      59.24  
      27.26   31.98                                                
  7 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH       59.91      59.67  
      27.47   32.20                                                
  8 Somora, Thomas            FR Westminster-MA       1:03.68    1:00.11  
      27.91   32.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bogen, Matthew            FR Westminster-MA       1:03.99    1:00.17  
      27.81   32.36                                                
 10 Angelo, Samuel            SR Westminster-MA       1:02.62    1:00.44  
      27.93   32.51                                                
 11 Rose, Evan                JR CWRU                 1:03.48    1:00.53  
      28.35   32.18                                                
 12 Cerroni, Dylan            JR Edinboro-MA          1:07.08    1:00.86  
      28.45   32.41                                                
 13 Campbell, Griffin         SO WOO-LE               1:05.32    1:00.99  
      28.09   32.90                                                
 14 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE       1:02.81    1:01.29  
      28.21   33.08                                                
 15 Roeseler, Stefan          JR CWRU                      NT    1:01.38  
      28.19   33.19                                                
 16 Hancock, Austin           FR Gannon-LE            1:02.75    1:01.40  
      28.23   33.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.07    1:01.66  
      27.78   33.88                                                
 18 Loughner, Matt            SR Gannon-LE            1:05.49    1:01.68  
      28.69   32.99                                                
 19 Morton, John              FR Westminster-MA       1:05.23    1:01.74  
      28.62   33.12                                                
 20 Linaburg, Jeremy             AB-WV                1:06.95    1:02.52  
      29.39   33.13                                                
 21 Bowers, Brad              SO Malone-LE            1:08.01    1:02.75  
      29.30   33.45                                                
 22 Sheets, Tyler             JR Westminster-MA       1:08.49    1:03.15  
      29.11   34.04                                                
 23 Curl, Noah                FR Malone-LE            1:04.44    1:03.24  
      28.43   34.81                                                
 24 Poeting, Burke            SO WOO-LE               1:05.47    1:03.40  
      29.54   33.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.40    1:06.01  
      30.02   35.99                                                
 26 Mierzejewski, Luke        JR WOO-LE               1:10.44    1:06.16  
      31.04   35.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNichols, Tyler          FR WOO-LE               1:10.88    1:06.39  
      30.70   35.69                                                
 28 Carbonneau, Connor        FR Westminster-MA       1:10.30    1:06.86  
      31.93   34.93                                                
 29 Graham, Jared             FR Mount Union-LE       1:10.28    1:07.08  
      30.35   36.73                                                
 30 Apisa, Dom                FR WOO-LE               1:10.59    1:08.19  
      31.65   36.54                                                
 31 Banasiak, Conner          JR AB-WV                1:10.98    1:08.95  
      31.89   37.06                                                
 32 Sibbald, Joshua           SR Edinboro-MA          1:13.75    1:11.73  
      33.38   38.35                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Favret, Samantha          SR Gannon-LE              58.56      57.89   32  
      28.18   29.71                                                
  2 Joseph, Morgan            JR Edinboro-MA            59.89    1:00.08   28  
      28.93   31.15                                                
  3 Kumaran, Bhavya           SO CWRU                   59.78    1:00.19   27  
      28.69   31.50                                                
  4 Tokarski, Casey           SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.75    1:00.34   26  
      29.01   31.33                                                
  5 Schuett, Ashley           SO CWRU                 1:02.36    1:01.18   25  
      29.82   31.36                                                
  6 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.39    1:01.38   24  
      29.81   31.57                                                
  7 Schoenig, Victoria        FR CWRU                 1:01.49    1:02.04   23  
      29.71   32.33                                                
  8 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       1:02.33    1:02.06   22  
      29.53   32.53                                                
B - Final
  9 Hsu, Alison               FR WOO-LE               1:03.23    1:01.02   20  
      29.41   31.61                                                
 10 Schmitz, Sammie           FR Gannon-LE            1:02.91    1:02.66   17  
      30.30   32.36                                                
 11 Johnson, Gabie            FR Westminster-MA       1:03.45    1:02.67   16  
      30.63   32.04                                                
 12 Kacmarek, Nell            FR WOO-LE               1:03.41    1:02.71   15  
      30.79   31.92                                                
 13 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.52    1:02.94   14  
      30.50   32.44                                                
 14 Steigerwald, Katelyn         AB-WV                1:03.15    1:02.97   13  
      29.80   33.17                                                
 15 Kovacicek, Cassidy        JR Westminster-MA       1:03.56    1:03.78   12  
      31.30   32.48                                                
 16 McCue, Brittany           SR Malone-LE            1:03.49    1:04.43   11  
      31.15   33.28                                                
C - Final
 17 Hampton, Alyssa           FR Westminster-MA       1:04.05    1:02.67    9  
      28.94   33.73                                                
 18 Amsbaugh, Anna            JR Westminster-MA       1:04.21    1:03.76    7  
      31.22   32.54                                                
 19 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.75    1:03.93    6  
      30.81   33.12                                                
 20 Stutler, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               1:05.16    1:04.19    5  
      31.57   32.62                                                
 21 De la Chappelle, Lissy    SR WOO-LE               1:05.63    1:04.24    4  
      30.10   34.14                                                
 22 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:05.16    1:04.94    3  
      31.25   33.69                                                
 23 Grudowski, Kayla          FR AB-WV                1:05.73    1:05.00    2  
      30.91   34.09                                                
 24 Kenny, Nicole             FR Malone-LE            1:05.65    1:06.46    1  
      32.11   34.35                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Favret, Samantha          SR Gannon-LE            1:00.67      58.56  
      28.31   30.25                                                
  2 Kumaran, Bhavya           SO CWRU                 1:01.81      59.78  
      28.47   31.31                                                
  3 Joseph, Morgan            JR Edinboro-MA          1:04.69      59.89  
      29.07   30.82                                                
  4 Tokarski, Casey           SO Edinboro-MA          1:02.91    1:00.75  
      29.04   31.71                                                
  5 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.96    1:01.39  
      29.70   31.69                                                
  6 Schoenig, Victoria        FR CWRU                 1:03.87    1:01.49  
      29.51   31.98                                                
  7 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.37    1:02.33  
      29.92   32.41                                                
  8 Schuett, Ashley           SO CWRU                 1:07.23    1:02.36  
      29.95   32.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmitz, Sammie           FR Gannon-LE            1:03.95    1:02.91  
      30.22   32.69                                                
 10 Steigerwald, Katelyn         AB-WV                1:06.11    1:03.15  
      30.06   33.09                                                
 11 Hsu, Alison               FR WOO-LE               1:02.85    1:03.23  
      30.53   32.70                                                
 12 Kacmarek, Nell            FR WOO-LE               1:05.86    1:03.41  
      30.93   32.48                                                
 13 Johnson, Gabie            FR Westminster-MA       1:04.84    1:03.45  
      30.66   32.79                                                
 14 McCue, Brittany           SR Malone-LE            1:05.01    1:03.49  
      30.75   32.74                                                
 15 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.27    1:03.52  
      30.43   33.09                                                
 16 Kovacicek, Cassidy        JR Westminster-MA       1:06.20    1:03.56  
      31.14   32.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE       1:04.50    1:03.75  
      31.07   32.68                                                
 18 Hampton, Alyssa           FR Westminster-MA       1:06.52    1:04.05  
      29.41   34.64                                                
 19 Amsbaugh, Anna            JR Westminster-MA       1:06.83    1:04.21  
      31.03   33.18                                                
 20 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.74    1:05.16  
      31.52   33.64                                                
 20 Stutler, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               1:08.08    1:05.16  
      32.02   33.14                                                
 22 De la Chappelle, Lissy    SR WOO-LE               1:09.72    1:05.63  
      30.66   34.97                                                
 23 Kenny, Nicole             FR Malone-LE            1:07.31    1:05.65  
      30.84   34.81                                                
 24 Grudowski, Kayla          FR AB-WV                1:05.78    1:05.73  
      31.53   34.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.59    1:06.10  
      31.86   34.24                                                
 26 Jones, Katelyn            SR Westminster-MA       1:08.65    1:07.18  
      32.55   34.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burrows, Amber            FR Westminster-MA       1:11.57    1:07.66  
      32.63   35.03                                                
 28 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.76    1:08.83  
      32.57   36.26                                                
 29 Angelo, Holly             FR Westminster-MA       1:10.31    1:09.05  
      34.08   34.97                                                
 30 Livchak, Quincy           JR Malone-LE            1:10.87    1:09.87  
      32.96   36.91                                                
 31 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:15.19    1:11.89  
      34.44   37.45                                                
 32 Stone, Amanda             FR AB-WV                1:15.29    1:12.84  
      35.81   37.03                                                
 33 Gardner, Kacey            FR Chatham-AM           1:17.52    1:14.94  
      36.26   38.68                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Michell           AB-WV                1:25.77         DQ  
    1:33.01                                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grosso, Marcus            SO Edinboro-MA            52.62      51.92   32  
      25.14   26.78                                                
  2 Peffer, David             SO Westminster-MA         51.93      52.25   28  
      26.12   26.13                                                
  3 Collins, Allan            SO Gannon-LE              52.58      52.61   26.5
      25.81   26.80                                                
  3 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SO Gannon-LE              53.15      52.61   26.5
      26.02   26.59                                                
  5 Gelwicks, Conner          SR WOO-LE                 52.77      52.70   25  
      25.94   26.76                                                
  6 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.11      53.36   24  
      25.84   27.52                                                
  7 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE         52.67      53.42   23  
      25.34   28.08                                                
  8 Libert, John              FR CWRU                   53.25      53.83   22  
      25.77   28.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE         54.00      54.43   20  
      26.47   27.96                                                
 10 Meisner, J.T.             FR Gannon-LE              54.71      55.04   16.5
      26.21   28.83                                                
 10 Samuelson, Eli            FR WOO-LE                 54.93      55.04   16.5
      27.26   27.78                                                
 12 Okada da Silva, Vini      SO CWRU                   55.35      55.42   15  
      26.44   28.98                                                
 13 Shingledecker, Ty         FR AB-WV                  55.57      55.75   14  
      27.09   28.66                                                
 14 Maxian, Ondrej            JR CWRU                   55.51      55.76   13  
      27.44   28.32                                                
 15 Tomko, John               SR CWRU                   55.74      55.77   12  
      27.52   28.25                                                
 16 Reynolds, Richard         SO WOO-LE                 56.14      56.46   11  
      27.46   29.00                                                
C - Final
 17 Schopen, Trey             FR WOO-LE                 56.34      55.08    9  
      26.14   28.94                                                
 18 Pierre, Jimmy             FR CWRU                   56.71      55.82    7  
      27.10   28.72                                                
 19 Morosetti, Scott          JR Westminster-MA         57.04      56.72    6  
      27.52   29.20                                                
 20 Marks, Eric               JR Edinboro-MA            57.17      56.73    5  
      27.66   29.07                                                
 21 Hopper, Ben               SR WOO-LE                 57.94      57.07    4  
      27.92   29.15                                                
 22 Swick, James              FR Edinboro-MA            57.46      57.19    3  
      27.43   29.76                                                
 23 Pech, Matt                JR WOO-LE                 58.03      57.23    2  
      27.86   29.37                                                
 24 Karcher, Christopher      SR Edinboro-MA            58.07      57.79    1  
      27.70   30.09                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peffer, David             SO Westminster-MA         54.42      51.93  
      25.81   26.12                                                
  2 Collins, Allan            SO Gannon-LE              54.92      52.58  
      25.68   26.90                                                
  3 Grosso, Marcus            SO Edinboro-MA            53.97      52.62  
      25.17   27.45                                                
  4 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE         54.05      52.67  
      25.26   27.41                                                
  5 Gelwicks, Conner          SR WOO-LE                 55.03      52.77  
      26.03   26.74                                                
  6 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH       54.89      53.11  
      53.26                                                        
  7 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SO Gannon-LE              55.80      53.15  
      25.46   27.69                                                
  8 Libert, John              FR CWRU                   56.51      53.25  
      25.30   27.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durnwald, Trevor          SR Gannon-LE              55.67      53.30  
      26.00   27.30                                                
 10 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE         55.72      54.00  
      26.15   27.85                                                
 11 Meisner, J.T.             FR Gannon-LE              57.09      54.71  
      26.51   28.20                                                
 12 Samuelson, Eli            FR WOO-LE                 56.45      54.93  
      26.91   28.02                                                
 13 Okada da Silva, Vini      SO CWRU                   56.48      55.35  
      26.41   28.94                                                
 14 Maxian, Ondrej            JR CWRU                   56.21      55.51  
      27.23   28.28                                                
 15 Shingledecker, Ty         FR AB-WV                  56.02      55.57  
      27.14   28.43                                                
 16 Tomko, John               SR CWRU                   58.23      55.74  
      27.19   28.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Richard         SO WOO-LE               1:00.95      56.14  
      26.84   29.30                                                
 18 Schopen, Trey             FR WOO-LE               1:02.33      56.34  
      26.86   29.48                                                
 19 Pierre, Jimmy             FR CWRU                   57.33      56.71  
      27.18   29.53                                                
 20 Morosetti, Scott          JR Westminster-MA       1:01.15      57.04  
      27.53   29.51                                                
 21 Marks, Eric               JR Edinboro-MA            58.88      57.17  
      27.70   29.47                                                
 22 Swick, James              FR Edinboro-MA            58.90      57.46  
      27.58   29.88                                                
 23 Hopper, Ben               SR WOO-LE               1:00.67      57.94  
      28.30   29.64                                                
 24 Pech, Matt                JR WOO-LE                 59.90      58.03  
      28.10   29.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karcher, Christopher      SR Edinboro-MA          1:03.14      58.07  
      28.18   29.89                                                
 26 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.03      58.54  
      27.65   30.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, Avery             SR WOO-LE               1:00.29      59.11  
      28.49   30.62                                                
 28 Pierson, Hunter           FR WOO-LE               1:00.22      59.35  
      28.70   30.65                                                
 29 Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.09    1:00.45  
      28.91   31.54                                                
 30 Bowes, Alex               FR Westminster-MA       1:06.75    1:01.84  
      28.91   32.93                                                
 31 Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.75    1:02.10  
      30.37   31.73                                                
 32 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.47    1:04.85  
      31.53   33.32                                                
 33 Morgan, Justyn            FR Malone-LE                 NT    1:08.00  
      32.88   35.12                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       8:13.79    7:57.13   64  
     1) Tillie, Anne SR                 2) Douds, Megan JR                
     3) Jones, Abbie FR                 4) Pace, Sarah SR                 
       27.73    57.73  1:28.83  1:59.79    26.53    57.15  1:27.36  1:57.47
       26.85    57.56  1:28.83  2:00.07    27.27    58.10  1:29.39  1:59.80
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         8:03.55    7:58.98   56  
     1) Pritchard, Jillian FR           2) Rega, Ashley FR                
     3) Wu, Abby SR                     4) Hubert, Courteney SO           
       27.51    57.92  1:29.22  2:00.75    26.59    57.70  1:29.26  2:00.86
       26.47    56.79  1:27.94  1:59.55    26.19    56.36  1:27.07  1:57.82
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        8:11.40    8:01.16   54  
     1) Fikse, Emma SO                  2) McGlade, Anna SR               
     3) Padrutt, Sarah JR               4) Layde, Maggie JR               
       26.90    57.08  1:28.40  1:59.46    27.18    57.52  1:28.92  2:00.06
       26.88    57.45  1:29.32  2:01.76    27.04    57.54  1:28.62  1:59.88
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   8:06.42    8:02.68   52  
     1) Holmberg, Kelsey SO             2) Hixenbaugh, Aleah FR           
     3) Homack, Lauren SO               4) Eurich, Jenny JR               
       27.44    57.92  1:29.28  2:00.58    27.87    58.95  1:30.46  2:01.51
       26.79    57.23  1:29.59  2:02.51    25.86    55.98  1:27.76  1:58.08
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            8:25.58    8:06.10   50  
     1) Stein, Holly SR                 2) Andrulonis, Melia FR           
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn FR              4) Rosati, Mary SR                
       27.41    57.66  1:28.75  2:00.68    27.07    58.74  1:31.10  2:03.38
       27.55    59.15  1:31.98  2:04.39    26.69    56.72  1:27.30  1:57.65
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   8:16.79    8:09.93   48  
     1) Picchione, Olivia FR            2) Dessart, Abby JR               
     3) Picchione, Sienna FR            4) Mufti, Selena SR               
       27.81    58.20  1:29.18  1:59.92    29.12  1:01.31  1:32.82  2:04.71
       27.20    57.53  1:29.57  2:01.97    27.03    58.34  1:30.96  2:03.33
  7 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 8:17.35    8:15.71   46  
     1) Spann, Marcy FR                 2) Oktavec, Lauren SO             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica JR               4) Lautenschleger, Dana JR        
       28.47    59.95  1:32.16  2:04.16    28.02  1:00.49  1:34.26  2:07.12
       27.66    58.83  1:31.93  2:05.53    26.43    56.35  1:27.85  1:58.90
  8 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        8:19.79    8:18.05   44  
     1) Marzolf, Iris SO                2) Mikita, Christine SO           
     3) Lankinen, Elina SR              4) Marzolf, Jade SO               
       26.98    57.70  1:30.35  2:04.48    27.30    58.72  1:31.33  2:02.43
       28.61  1:00.29  1:33.67  2:07.16    28.26    59.56  1:31.72  2:03.98
  9 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       8:28.28    8:19.20   40  
     1) Kinkead, Courtney FR            2) Morrow, Mikayla SR             
     3) Amsbaugh, Anna JR               4) Rossi, Alyssa JR               
       28.66  1:00.46  1:33.23  2:05.33    27.01    58.03  1:30.43  2:03.91
       28.53  1:01.36  1:34.44  2:06.05    28.45  1:00.65  1:33.03  2:03.91
 10 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              8:46.21    8:20.11   34  
     1) Steigerwald, Katelyn            2) Grudowski, Kayla FR            
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa FR           4) Creech, Elizabeth SO           
       27.58    58.19  1:30.46  2:03.33    29.22  1:02.35  1:36.86  2:11.09
       27.31    58.95  1:31.27  2:03.56    27.26    58.59  1:31.08  2:02.13
 11 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:40.00    8:20.19   32  
     1) Tokarski, Casey SO              2) Bliss, Jessie FR               
     3) Kling, Emily JR                 4) Miletska, Yana FR              
       28.34    59.55  1:33.02  2:06.46    27.81    59.63  1:31.82  2:02.89
       29.13  1:00.95  1:34.08  2:07.00    27.50    58.86  1:31.31  2:03.84
 12 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:42.50    8:20.50   30  
     1) Veon, Sydney JR                 2) Sautter, Hailee JR             
     3) Halle, Lauren FR                4) Watson, Kierra SO              
       28.60  1:00.71  1:34.19  2:07.67    27.52    58.64  1:31.32  2:04.19
       27.64    58.64  1:30.43  2:02.34    28.52  1:00.42  1:34.17  2:06.30
 13 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:33.83    8:23.83   28  
     1) Pearson, Avery FR               2) Kacmarek, Nell FR              
     3) Stutler, Sarah FR               4) Howard, Vienna FR              
       28.07    59.19  1:31.71  2:04.15    28.05    59.14  1:31.08  2:02.62
       28.58  1:01.30  1:35.83  2:10.01    28.25  1:00.25  1:33.37  2:07.05
 14 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         8:16.90    8:26.51   26  
     1) Williams, Makayla JR            2) Ott, Jessica JR                
     3) Printz, Abigail SO              4) Terwilliger, Meghan JR         
       28.53  1:00.87  1:34.79  2:09.13    28.90  1:01.41  1:34.34  2:07.84
       28.63  1:01.44  1:35.89  2:08.94    27.19    58.16  1:29.87  2:00.60
 15 Malone University-LE  'A'                         8:22.25    8:31.91   24  
     1) Mally, Sarah JR                 2) Friedrich, Carolin JR          
     3) Bently, Olivia SR               4) Neumann, Christina SO          
       28.85  1:00.56  1:33.01  2:05.41    27.79    58.29  1:30.17  2:01.95
       29.57  1:04.31  1:39.67  2:14.64    28.91  1:02.09  1:36.55  2:09.91
 16 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 8:40.43    8:37.77   22  
     1) Mazey, Mary JR                  2) Bain, Erin FR                  
     3) Strawser, Amy JR                4) Jacobs, Alison FR              
       29.71  1:02.31  1:36.45  2:10.16    27.80    59.45  1:33.14  2:06.26
       29.17  1:01.78  1:35.38  2:08.70    29.49  1:03.82  1:38.77  2:12.65
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                         8:30.25    8:47.17   18  
     1) Bergefurd, Claire FR            2) Schuttinger, Kaylor SO         
     3) Dutton, Alex SO                 4) Slater, Jessica FR             
       28.95  1:02.56  1:37.39  2:12.19    29.00  1:01.75  1:35.89  2:09.30
       29.35  1:02.52  1:38.05  2:13.52    29.60  1:03.66  1:37.99  2:12.16
 18 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  9:05.52    8:50.42   14  
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) Brebberman, Kelsey SR          
     3) Stuart, Katey FR                4) Mucher, Kasey JR               
       30.00  1:04.06  1:39.64  2:14.37    29.12  1:01.64  1:35.03  2:08.40
       28.99  1:03.13  1:39.22  2:13.49    30.48  1:05.18  1:39.85  2:14.16
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:03.15    6:52.41   64  
     1) Hamilton, Drew JR               2) Hudgins, Oliver JR             
     3) Henning, Andrew SR              4) Schmidt, Brody SO              
       23.64    49.39  1:15.51  1:41.62    22.65    48.50  1:15.60  1:42.98
       23.61    50.06  1:17.07  1:44.17    23.14    49.75  1:16.84  1:43.64
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:14.16    6:55.48   56  
     1) Kwalick, Matt FR                2) DunLany, Aaron FR              
     3) Peffer, David SO                4) Stahara, Mitch JR              
       23.34    49.67  1:17.25  1:44.72    23.93    50.67  1:18.35  1:44.78
       23.81    50.89  1:18.63  1:45.81    22.29    47.77  1:14.23  1:40.17
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        7:19.19    6:58.35   54  
     1) Gelwicks, Cameron SO            2) Campbell, Ryan SO              
     3) Koch, Max SO                    4) Gelwicks, Conner SR            
       24.07    50.21  1:17.05  1:44.57    23.41    49.95  1:17.32  1:44.43
       23.88    50.53  1:18.18  1:45.15    23.37    49.82  1:17.10  1:44.20
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         7:07.00    7:03.96   52  
     1) Wolter, Drew SR                 2) Kilstrom, Parker SO            
     3) Marshall, Tommy FR              4) Collins, Allan SO              
       23.67    49.72  1:17.04  1:44.75    24.09    51.58  1:19.50  1:47.65
       23.70    50.03  1:17.67  1:44.63    24.06    51.24  1:19.30  1:46.93
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   7:12.82    7:05.64   50  
     1) Merriman, David SR              2) Erichsen, Keith SO             
     3) Quinn, AJ FR                    4) Schlechter, Tom FR             
       24.58    50.97  1:18.14  1:45.35    23.67    50.21  1:17.72  1:45.27
       23.74    51.04  1:19.38  1:48.73    24.18    51.10  1:18.93  1:46.29
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:21.23    7:06.44   48  
     1) Grosso, Marcus SO               2) Halle, Gage FR                 
     3) Bradford, Nick FR               4) Frederick, Luke SR             
       24.22    50.78  1:17.90  1:44.52    24.38    51.71  1:19.18  1:46.41
       23.91    51.50  1:20.00  1:48.45    23.40    51.07  1:18.76  1:47.06
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:17.99    7:07.66   46  
     1) Huey, Nolan FR                  2) Chen, Eric SR                  
     3) He, Peter SO                    4) Pfeifer, Logan SR              
       24.72    52.22  1:20.36  1:48.27    23.72    50.58  1:18.80  1:46.50
       23.95    51.04  1:18.69  1:46.21    23.53    50.28  1:18.18  1:46.68
  8 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         7:14.00    7:19.90   44  
     1) Morgan, Ian SO                  2) Davis, Cole JR                 
     3) Mahoney, Brendan FR             4) Loughner, Matt SR              
       25.05    52.43  1:20.91  1:49.86    24.65    52.15  1:20.93  1:49.18
       25.41    54.41  1:24.05  1:54.20    22.86    49.79  1:18.18  1:46.66
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 7:19.05    7:20.38   40  
     1) Machovina, Alex SR              2) Ellsworth, Cole FR             
     3) Fry, Tyler JR                   4) Moore, Tyler SR                
       24.07    51.43  1:20.58  1:49.79    23.60    50.73  1:18.88  1:47.31
       23.74    51.91  1:23.24  1:55.18    24.35    51.73  1:19.86  1:48.10
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  7:37.63    7:21.51   34  
     1) Raker, John SR                  2) Pfeifer, Grant FR              
     3) Groehl, Ryan FR                 4) Rastatter, Gabe SO             
       24.44    51.85  1:19.95  1:48.18    24.56    51.65  1:20.28  1:49.54
       24.74    52.96  1:22.78  1:53.12    24.97    53.03  1:22.10  1:50.67
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       7:33.37    7:22.42   32  
     1) DiDomenico, Mike JR             2) Thoms, Ben SO                  
     3) Bogen, Daniel JR                4) Kolesar, Brad JR               
       24.96    53.20  1:22.96  1:52.45    24.74    52.83  1:22.13  1:51.90
       24.83    52.30  1:21.43  1:50.49    24.73    52.41  1:20.43  1:47.58
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:11.11    7:22.93   30  
     1) Cerroni, Dylan JR               2) Spaid, Nathan SO               
     3) Bennett, Zachary FR             4) Fromholzer, Ryne SR            
       25.89    54.10  1:22.36  1:50.36    24.74    52.86  1:22.27  1:51.64
       24.97    53.78  1:23.90  1:53.26    24.93    52.55  1:20.44  1:47.67
 13 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        7:44.99    7:23.91   28  
     1) Schopen, Trey FR                2) Crookshanks, Michael SO        
     3) Wilson, Avery SR                4) Hull, Nick FR                  
       24.96    52.49  1:21.23  1:49.71    24.56    52.17  1:21.19  1:49.25
       25.13    53.57  1:22.58  1:51.40    25.53    54.23  1:23.61  1:53.55
 14 Malone University-LE  'A'                         7:20.25    7:25.88   26  
     1) Boogaart, Cory SR               2) Cook, Cody JR                  
     3) Wertz, Nick FR                  4) Melekh, Erik FR                
       23.17    49.75  1:17.64  1:45.97    25.82    55.42  1:25.52  1:53.48
       25.38    54.22  1:24.78  1:54.33    26.15    54.80  1:24.05  1:52.10
 15 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 7:37.18    7:30.79   24  
     1) Walker, Brian JR                2) Novinc, Jim FR                 
     3) Turnbull, Will SO               4) Ineson, Jack SO                
       25.89    54.02  1:22.90  1:51.52    26.06    55.76  1:27.03  1:57.13
       25.95    56.04  1:24.90  1:53.48    24.54    52.21  1:20.16  1:48.66
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              8:08.65    7:33.60   22  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brandon JR           2) Seidowski, Colin FR            
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton FR         4) Shingledecker, Ty FR           
       25.42    53.19  1:22.26  1:51.08    25.79    54.38  1:24.12  1:54.28
       25.42    55.43  1:26.66  1:56.44    24.95    53.17  1:22.44  1:51.80
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                         7:31.25    7:54.92   18  
     1) Sanford, Rhett FR               2) Brunzel, Markus FR             
     3) Moore, Zach SO                  4) Morgan, Justyn FR              
       25.64    55.50  1:26.79  1:56.88    25.51    54.11  1:23.71  1:52.68
       26.09    56.42  1:27.89  1:59.69    27.49    59.19  1:32.73  2:05.67
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Emily             SR Chatham-AM            395.90     394.45   32  
  2 Fast, Kaitlyn             FR Westminster-MA        219.83     355.55   28  
  3 Hortness, Brooke          JR CWRU                  212.30     346.60   27  
  4 Spadola, Theresa          SR WOO-LE                    NP     344.00   26  
  5 Day, Morgan               SO WOO-LE                    NP     338.75   25  
  6 Alkalay, Adi              FR CWRU                  222.60     316.45   24  
  7 Grimm, Bailey             SR Mount Union-LE            NP     300.05   23  
  8 McMichael, Hannah         SO Westminster-MA        200.95     297.80   22  
  9 Sartschev, Libby          FR Ohio Northern-OH      274.75     289.30   20  
 10 Anderson, Sydney          SO CWRU                  156.20     261.06   17  
 11 Luli, Emily               JR Malone-LE             135.90     229.20   16  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salzman, Aaron            SR WOO-LE                    NP     342.75   32  
  2 Orton, Neil               SO CWRU                  192.98     333.60   28  
  3 Short, Kameron            FR Westminster-MA        155.48     275.15   27  
  4 Keirn, Jarred             SR Mount Union-LE            NP     224.25   26  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE      10:51.69   17:32.41   32  
      28.27   30.33   31.38   31.92   32.09   32.30   31.86   31.70
      31.93   32.25   31.91   31.94   31.99   32.02   32.06   32.02
      31.94   32.14   32.22   31.99   32.10   32.30   32.32   32.31
      32.47   32.22   32.53   32.48   32.24   32.38   32.01   31.87
      30.92
  2 Rosati, Mary              SR Edinboro-MA         10:58.86   17:50.11   28  
      29.03   31.65   32.04   32.42   32.35   32.31   32.70   32.79
      32.80   32.88   32.77   32.76   32.96   32.75   32.57   32.75
      32.60   32.58   32.50   32.56   32.35   32.64   32.55   32.84
      32.49   32.69   32.89   32.82   32.63   32.73   32.71   32.32
      30.68
  3 Holmberg, Kelsey          SO CWRU                10:56.84   18:07.87   27  
      28.98   32.15   32.53   32.97   33.02   33.02   33.38   33.12
      33.07   32.94   32.95   33.00   32.83   32.98   32.85   33.01
      33.14   33.33   32.95   33.18   33.22   33.28   33.28   33.26
      33.35   33.62   33.32   33.73   33.68   33.50   33.26   32.99
      31.98
  4 Tillie, Anne              SR Westminster-MA      11:05.06   18:12.03   26  
      29.59   31.95   32.75   32.89   33.01   33.32   33.33   33.24
      33.58   33.50   33.27   33.27   33.19   33.25   33.50   33.47
      33.45   33.62   33.50   33.71   33.78   34.05   34.02   33.40
      33.00   33.60   33.14   33.38   33.31   33.10   33.03   32.53
      30.30
  5 Padrutt, Sarah            JR WOO-LE              11:16.13   18:12.08   25  
      29.02   32.65   33.18   33.22   33.18   33.11   33.53   33.32
      33.12   33.03   33.37   33.67   33.60   33.60   33.32   33.56
      33.26   33.23   33.44   33.57   33.45   33.89   33.80   33.56
      33.54   33.38   33.52   33.07   33.36   33.52   32.99   32.23
      29.79
  6 Mikita, Christine         SO Chatham-AM          11:03.11   18:20.88   24  
      29.46   32.55   33.40   33.50   33.70   33.18   33.30   33.65
      33.63   33.58   33.90   33.69   33.30   33.65   33.73   33.61
      33.49   33.42   33.54   33.54   33.62   33.57   33.57   34.00
      33.56   33.72   33.90   34.20   34.01   33.58   33.04   33.13
      31.16
  7 Kacmarek, Nell            FR WOO-LE              11:20.74   18:33.12   23  
      30.15   33.37   33.72   34.16   33.68   33.86   34.06   33.88
      33.79   33.82   33.74   33.92   34.25   33.81   33.98   34.05
      33.99   33.64   33.65   33.77   33.54   33.52   33.93   34.08
      33.83   33.89   33.95   34.22   34.04   34.13   33.88   33.91
      32.91
  8 Picchione, Sienna         FR CWRU                11:02.94   18:38.41   22  
      29.30   32.27   32.81   33.22   32.79   33.02   33.33   33.15
      33.36   33.37   33.49   33.83   33.99   33.93   34.17   34.22
      34.49   34.34   34.44   34.48   34.91   34.56   34.79   34.69
      34.78   34.69   35.05   34.81   34.85   34.79   34.75   34.41
      33.33
  9 McGlade, Anna             SR WOO-LE              11:38.40   18:42.67   20  
      30.38   32.95   33.72   33.94   33.60   33.63   33.87   34.11
      33.89   33.84   34.19   34.01   33.88   33.68   34.17   34.21
      34.05   34.48   33.72   33.88   34.00   34.06   34.16   34.52
      34.71   34.84   34.72   35.14   35.18   34.31   34.64   34.45
      33.74
 10 Zable, Rachel             FR CWRU                11:09.36   18:54.68   17  
      31.45   33.68   34.34   34.13   34.31   34.54   34.32   35.55
      34.73   34.79   34.65   34.09   34.38   34.43   34.38   34.60
      35.29   34.23   34.68   34.83   34.98   34.95   34.26   34.21
      34.74   34.85   35.50   34.65   33.69   34.63   33.64   34.14
      33.04
 11 Johnson, Taylor           JR CWRU                11:33.92   18:55.14   16  
      30.79   33.68   34.29   34.39   34.70   34.69   34.65   34.69
      34.64   34.67   34.44   34.65   34.65   34.57   34.65   34.67
      34.55   34.97   34.49   34.70   34.38   34.33   34.69   34.85
      34.97   34.84   34.50   34.83   34.54   34.60   34.44   33.41
      33.23
 12 Andrulonis, Melia         FR Edinboro-MA         11:31.67   19:01.91   15  
      30.60   33.79   34.24   34.00   34.42   34.82   34.67   34.82
      34.96   34.63   34.97   34.53   34.90   35.03   34.61   35.17
      34.64   34.87   35.34   35.17   35.35   34.58   35.05   34.84
      35.16   35.21   35.37   34.57   35.09   35.30   35.04   33.94
      32.23
 13 Dunne, Theresa            SR WOO-LE              12:09.89   19:06.38   14  
      32.21   34.51   34.90   34.80   34.72   34.95   34.85   35.12
      35.13   35.01   35.17   35.12   34.95   34.74   34.93   34.75
      34.70   34.70   34.64   34.60   34.56   34.78   34.92   34.81
      34.78   34.86   35.03   35.09   35.04   34.75   34.78   34.64
      33.84
 14 Pace, Sarah               SR Westminster-MA      11:46.28   19:11.18   13  
      31.04   34.13   34.74   35.18   34.98   35.29   35.20   35.36
      35.19   35.15   35.64   35.46   35.19   34.95   35.22   34.84
      35.64   34.87   34.99   35.26   35.06   35.12   35.04   34.91
      35.14   35.22   35.06   34.98   34.68   34.59   34.79   34.74
      33.53
 15 Friedrich, Carolin        JR Malone-LE           11:24.87   19:13.37   12  
      30.00   33.08   34.08   34.48   34.24   34.33   34.81   34.78
      34.50   34.56   35.35   34.78   34.97   35.10   34.77   35.57
      35.12   35.61   35.89   35.70   36.30   35.99   36.24   35.47
      35.48   35.69   35.77   35.81   35.53   34.29   35.00   35.56
      34.52
 16 Williams, Makayla         JR Gannon-LE           11:50.55   19:19.61   11  
      30.49   33.64   33.94   34.42   34.81   34.78   35.28   35.04
      35.44   35.37   35.39   35.38   35.33   35.34   35.50   35.51
      35.47   35.68   35.44   35.49   35.69   35.52   35.58   36.03
      35.72   36.20   35.81   35.90   35.88   35.48   35.89   35.43
      32.74
 17 Spann, Marcy              FR Mount Union-LE      11:39.65   19:19.88    9  
      30.46   32.91   33.25   33.81   33.92   34.23   34.17   34.25
      34.31   34.68   34.76   34.64   34.82   35.36   35.04   35.57
      35.60   35.53   35.68   35.77   35.73   35.74   36.41   36.52
      36.52   36.28   37.02   36.83   36.48   36.35   36.30   36.00
      34.94
 18 Rossi, Alyssa             JR Westminster-MA      11:54.56   19:27.57    7  
      30.54   35.44   36.21   36.35   36.24   35.62   35.55   35.87
      35.82   35.74   35.47   34.72   35.17   35.28   35.54   35.64
      35.77   36.08   35.94   36.10   35.97   36.05   35.93   35.83
      35.94   34.98   35.90   34.85   35.34   35.24   34.88   34.67
      32.90
 19 Gorski, Kaitlyn           JR CWRU                11:59.67   19:31.67    6  
      30.90   34.89   35.77   36.33   35.77   36.29   36.10   35.85
      35.95   35.92   35.71   35.88   36.10   36.20   35.94   35.92
      35.88   35.58   35.66   35.56   35.25   35.19   35.58   35.68
      35.69   35.47   35.67   36.07   35.47   35.82   35.19   35.00
      33.39
 20 Printz, Abigail           SO Gannon-LE           12:00.55   19:31.73    5  
      31.72   34.85   35.39   35.53   35.42   35.24   35.29   35.30
      35.13   35.26   35.02   35.27   35.35   35.31   35.75   35.98
      35.83   36.25   35.91   36.01   36.28   35.63   35.55   36.23
      36.28   36.23   36.36   35.98   37.11   35.86   36.04   35.85
      32.52
 21 Boluda, Emily             SR CWRU                11:56.16   19:33.98    4  
      31.02   34.24   34.49   34.95   34.92   34.84   34.89   35.06
      35.07   35.00   35.15   35.12   34.87   35.22   35.46   35.47
      35.75   36.04   36.14   36.19   36.38   36.07   36.14   36.19
      36.63   36.71   37.19   36.85   37.43   36.50   37.14   36.28
      34.58
 22 Jacobs, Alison            FR Mount Union-LE      11:51.73   19:34.91    3  
      31.04   34.51   35.57   35.37   35.59   36.04   36.01   35.89
      35.96   36.05   35.78   35.79   36.00   36.83   36.65   35.98
      35.57   35.96   36.44   35.79   35.85   36.13   35.88   35.83
      35.37   35.26   35.60   35.49   35.55   35.75   35.55   36.01
      33.82
 23 Drohosky, Alli            SO CWRU                11:35.92   19:39.97    2  
      30.90   33.59   33.67   34.06   34.11   34.63   34.43   34.93
      34.88   35.29   35.39   35.47   35.48   35.91   36.20   35.50
      36.34   36.06   35.85   36.17   36.14   36.15   36.38   36.84
      37.14   36.98   37.65   37.65   37.62   38.19   37.71   36.22
      36.44
 24 Wigley, Samantha          JR WOO-LE              12:39.93   19:44.12    1  
      32.85   35.51   35.85   36.04   35.97   36.15   36.09   36.05
      35.95   35.95   35.84   35.79   35.88   35.95   36.00   35.87
      35.63   35.95   35.82   36.03   35.76   35.97   36.29   36.08
      36.30   36.19   36.06   36.51   35.82   36.39   36.37   36.40
      34.81
 25 Kinkead, Courtney         FR Westminster-MA      12:06.52   19:44.64  
      31.44   34.78   35.44   36.01   35.88   35.95   36.12   36.20
      36.26   36.36   36.19   36.38   36.67   36.15   36.13   36.06
      36.46   36.16   35.83   36.42   36.32   36.34   36.08   36.41
      36.86   36.36   36.66   36.26   36.16   35.90   35.36   35.45
      33.59
 26 Dessart, Abby             JR CWRU                11:57.89   19:50.91  
      30.90   34.22   35.26   35.60   35.60   35.73   35.97   35.99
      36.10   36.36   35.80   36.92   36.60   36.79   36.91   36.61
      36.29   36.85   36.41   36.91   36.15   36.94   36.39   37.42
      36.34   37.11   36.95   36.05   37.41   36.31   36.85   35.36
      33.81
 27 Ott, Jessica              JR Gannon-LE           11:56.50   19:51.13  
      31.16   34.85   36.75   35.54   35.47   36.15   35.77   35.34
      35.92   35.99   35.85   36.04   35.64   36.03   36.10   36.32
      36.18   36.39   36.51   36.10   36.34   36.63   36.45   36.64
      37.08   36.72   37.01   36.77   36.82   36.79   37.24   36.72
      35.82
 28 Goldsmith, Margaret       SR WOO-LE              11:53.87   20:02.74  
      31.82   35.95   36.59   36.90   36.86   37.15   36.56   36.79
      37.26   37.15   37.04   36.82   37.22   36.90   37.14   37.22
      36.49   37.12   36.32   36.63   36.82   36.84   36.73   36.62
      36.82   36.82   36.25   36.91   35.90   36.33   36.29   35.45
      33.03
 29 Wassell, Mary             SO Gannon-LE           12:20.00   20:04.88  
      31.66   34.72   35.71   36.05   35.27   36.18   35.54   36.20
      36.49   36.50   36.08   36.48   36.52   36.47   36.41   36.47
      37.00   37.05   37.22   37.34   37.14   37.49   37.60   37.86
      37.62   37.97   38.00   37.29   36.90   37.30   36.83   36.57
      34.95
 30 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH    12:23.14   20:10.07  
      31.80   35.46   36.43   36.90   37.38   37.24   37.37   37.41
      37.01   37.03   37.92   37.06   37.28   37.38   37.43   37.32
      37.25   36.98   36.79   36.52   36.55   36.83   36.74   36.81
      37.11   36.94   36.63   36.32   36.29   36.16   36.16   36.16
      35.41
 31 Schuttinger, Kaylor       SO Malone-LE           12:02.00   20:25.32  
      32.71   36.25   36.96   37.05   36.44   36.39   36.69   36.27
      36.22   36.83   36.81   37.44   37.15   38.00   36.67   37.52
      37.67   38.06   37.99   38.14   38.06   37.78   38.21   38.77
      37.53   38.39   38.22   38.67   37.93   38.00   37.27   36.60
      32.63
 32 Bergefurd, Claire         FR Malone-LE           12:38.20   20:53.84  
      32.07   37.01   38.10   38.79   38.34   38.21   39.02   38.10
      38.44   39.11   38.23   38.60   38.76   37.80   38.31   38.04
      38.47   38.63   38.68   37.80   38.79   38.83   38.74   38.15
      39.43   39.26   38.49   38.15   37.78   38.03   37.69   35.83
      34.16
 33 Mersing, Sarah            FR AB-WV               23:54.61   22:17.49  
      32.57   37.86   39.22   39.13   38.79   39.39   39.85   40.81
      41.09   41.22   41.44   41.46   41.79   41.70   41.52   41.92
      41.84   41.86   40.92   41.64   41.76   42.14   42.23   41.58
      41.38   41.42   42.12   40.60   40.28   41.35   40.16   39.80
      36.65
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, David           SR CWRU                10:09.59   16:14.47   32  
      26.03   28.87   29.00   29.54   29.48   29.85   30.27   29.95
      29.90   29.88   29.83   30.00   30.12   29.87   29.85   29.60
      30.06   29.72   29.50   29.68   29.47   29.83   29.70   29.62
      29.69   29.86   30.10   29.70   29.73   29.83   29.53   28.79
      27.62
  2 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH    10:04.73   16:22.65   28  
      26.62   29.15   29.83   30.01   30.10   29.99   30.08   30.02
      29.94   30.01   30.13   30.03   30.05   30.19   30.13   30.05
      30.14   30.37   30.22   30.17   30.03   30.01   30.10   29.74
      29.90   29.95   30.08   29.43   29.40   29.03   28.99   29.46
      29.30
  3 Erichsen, Keith           SO CWRU                10:09.59   16:26.07   27  
      26.85   29.09   29.40   30.03   30.02   30.03   29.98   30.16
      30.03   29.84   29.89   30.06   29.91   29.68   29.75   29.77
      29.65   29.84   29.97   30.00   29.95   29.99   30.03   30.15
      30.10   30.12   30.45   30.48   30.40   30.40   30.43   30.22
      29.40
  4 Schlechter, Tom           FR CWRU                10:10.49   16:36.67   26  
      26.72   29.19   29.92   29.87   30.11   30.21   30.39   30.47
      30.43   30.41   30.41   30.52   30.59   30.70   30.58   30.65
      30.50   30.61   30.42   30.31   30.39   30.63   30.81   30.82
      30.38   30.55   30.25   30.41   30.22   30.21   30.15   29.89
      28.95
  5 DunLany, Aaron            FR Westminster-MA      10:22.69   16:39.08   25  
      27.16   29.54   30.38   30.58   30.35   30.40   30.71   30.51
      30.69   30.62   30.37   30.45   30.52   30.38   30.84   30.32
      30.71   30.62   30.77   30.82   30.47   30.73   30.36   30.54
      30.34   30.36   30.70   30.38   30.34   30.39   30.99   30.10
      26.64
  6 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE      10:04.51   16:40.58   24  
      25.97   29.11   29.42   29.61   30.00   30.13   30.18   30.42
      30.41   30.40   30.51   30.28   30.45   30.45   30.58   30.69
      30.79   30.92   30.83   30.58   30.68   30.92   30.67   31.06
      30.83   31.08   30.63   31.20   30.64   30.71   30.98   30.46
      28.99
  7 Fox, Jimmy                FR Gannon-LE           10:10.50   16:58.53   23  
      27.17   29.16   29.53   29.88   30.01   29.94   30.19   30.30
      30.32   30.34   30.58   30.93   30.92   31.21   30.46   31.06
      31.34   31.27   31.13   31.54   31.73   31.58   31.73   31.39
      32.09   31.66   31.73   32.08   31.45   31.38   31.28   31.68
      31.47
  8 Koch, Max                 SO WOO-LE              10:27.89   16:58.68   22  
      26.95   30.03   30.82   30.63   31.10   31.13   30.82   31.04
      31.18   31.25   31.73   31.24   31.25   31.44   31.77   31.42
      31.28   31.41   31.94   31.42   31.71   31.37   31.51   31.40
      31.58   31.38   31.23   31.30   30.79   30.92   29.62   28.91
      27.11
  9 Marshall, Tommy           FR Gannon-LE           10:20.90   16:58.90   20  
      25.97   28.75   30.25   29.80   30.28   30.25   29.92   30.29
      30.50   30.27   30.42   30.47   30.09   30.72   30.71   30.84
      30.80   30.90   31.12   30.80   33.70   33.26   33.83   32.28
      31.54   31.93   31.99   32.27   31.19   30.91   31.17   31.22
      30.46
 10 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SR CWRU                10:20.15   17:03.64   17  
      26.90   29.52   30.42   30.40   30.99   30.80   31.24   31.04
      31.25   31.33   30.92   31.48   31.19   31.33   31.21   31.40
      31.56   31.36   31.10   31.53   31.22   31.50   31.36   31.77
      31.26   31.14   31.52   31.55   31.64   31.47   31.58   31.03
      29.63
 11 Novinc, Jim               FR Mount Union-LE      10:33.04   17:11.71   16  
      27.01   30.79   31.63   31.52   31.76   31.89   31.86   32.09
      31.92   31.37   30.33   31.79   31.40   31.75   31.76   31.11
      31.59   31.43   31.74   31.71   31.36   31.48   31.58   31.67
      30.52   31.47   31.07   31.92   31.27   30.88   31.06   31.43
      29.55
 12 Morgan, Ian               SO Gannon-LE           10:25.50   17:14.73   15  
      27.14   29.57   30.16   30.79   30.67   30.62   30.90   30.63
      31.09   31.30   31.45   31.54   31.41   31.62   31.68   31.63
      31.65   31.67   31.69   31.84   32.07   31.93   31.73   32.23
      32.17   32.46   32.28   32.11   31.93   32.21   31.55   31.91
      31.10
 13 Fromholzer, Ryne          SR Edinboro-MA         10:35.29   17:21.59   14  
      27.52   30.82   31.76   31.87   31.91   31.77   32.33   32.00
      32.08   31.88   32.26   31.98   31.90   31.86   31.64   31.80
      32.56   32.26   31.86   31.87   31.33   31.62   31.53   31.89
      31.61   31.30   31.72   31.87   31.67   31.31   31.09   30.78
      29.94
 14 Wertz, Nick               FR Malone-LE           10:47.39   17:31.51   13  
      27.57   31.10   31.63   31.98   31.54   32.11   31.23   31.35
      32.01   32.38   30.93   31.70   32.22   32.87   32.43   32.33
      32.58   32.57   32.31   32.10   33.09   32.26   31.77   32.57
      31.78   31.89   32.03   31.67   32.08   32.50   31.68   32.09
      31.16
 15 Yongyuth, Jared           FR CWRU                10:14.35   17:37.34   12  
      27.77   30.58   31.60   31.57   32.10   31.93   32.07   32.04
      31.65   32.24   32.66   32.63   32.59   32.65   32.51   32.44
      32.21   32.44   32.03   32.92   32.23   32.30   32.40   32.89
      32.43   31.88   32.44   32.39   32.50   31.99   31.83   32.19
      31.24
 16 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH    11:02.47   17:41.56   11  
      26.58   29.39   30.96   31.27   30.99   31.38   31.64   31.66
      32.06   32.14   32.45   32.64   32.79   32.57   32.84   33.32
      33.39   32.69   32.93   33.50   32.84   32.57   33.47   32.96
      33.02   32.95   32.89   32.78   32.71   32.53   32.55   32.54
      30.56
 17 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH    10:49.97   17:46.84    9  
      28.09   31.18   31.80   32.36   32.29   32.56   32.32   32.32
      32.33   32.17   32.32   31.51   31.84   32.19   32.34   32.52
      32.39   32.55   31.88   32.66   32.73   32.98   32.97   33.15
      32.79   32.69   33.07   33.29   33.54   32.66   32.61   32.90
      31.84
 18 DiDomenico, Mike          JR Westminster-MA      10:50.16   17:47.87    7  
      27.87   31.18   31.94   32.28   32.30   32.14   32.57   32.85
      33.05   32.59   33.37   33.18   33.26   32.81   32.86   32.93
      32.86   32.60   32.78   32.65   32.86   33.29   32.47   32.83
      32.89   32.58   32.29   32.52   32.72   32.98   31.83   31.24
      29.30
 19 Thoms, Ben                SO Westminster-MA      11:01.06   18:02.53    6  
      28.75   31.91   33.05   33.23   33.20   33.18   33.15   32.86
      33.11   33.08   33.14   32.74   32.96   33.18   33.01   33.19
      33.04   33.28   33.31   33.29   33.36   33.28   33.39   32.90
      32.79   33.02   32.78   32.94   32.80   32.87   32.49   32.00
      31.25
 20 Hull, Nick                FR WOO-LE              11:00.26   18:07.71    5  
      28.87   31.76   32.78   33.24   33.55   33.16   32.82   33.34
      33.29   33.09   32.99   33.25   33.48   33.45   33.77   33.57
      33.49   33.17   33.14   33.59   33.65   33.47   33.33   33.16
      33.35   33.16   32.97   33.12   32.74   32.59   32.46   32.32
      31.59
 21 Seidowski, Colin          FR AB-WV               17:49.33   18:26.90    4  
      28.52   31.46   32.13   32.55   33.00   32.65   32.95   33.04
      32.54   32.77   33.15   32.95   33.05   33.30   33.65   33.64
      34.08   33.99   34.64   34.45   34.28   34.69   34.35   34.33
      34.69   34.82   34.96   34.79   35.11   35.03   34.55   33.88
      32.91
 22 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE      12:16.65   20:17.90    3  
      30.75   35.08   36.50   36.67   36.74   37.38   38.89   36.92
      37.67   37.26   36.67   38.39   37.75   38.19   38.19   37.99
      37.60   37.38   36.81   37.39   37.41   38.45   37.63   36.26
      36.69   37.74   37.98   36.53   36.12   36.87   36.74   35.63
      33.63
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Abby                  SR Gannon-LE            2:07.52    2:06.31   32  
      29.02   31.55   32.91   32.83                                
  2 Favret, Samantha          SR Gannon-LE            2:09.17    2:07.67   28  
      29.61   32.27   32.98   32.81                                
  3 Kumaran, Bhavya           SO CWRU                 2:11.85    2:10.72   27  
      30.38   33.01   33.64   33.69                                
  4 Rosati, Mary              SR Edinboro-MA          2:07.38    2:10.88   26  
      30.93   33.02   33.53   33.40                                
  5 Hsu, Alison               FR WOO-LE               2:14.37    2:10.98   25  
      30.26   32.62   34.61   33.49                                
  6 Schmitz, Sammie           FR Gannon-LE            2:10.75    2:11.39   24  
      30.53   32.59   34.26   34.01                                
  7 Tokarski, Casey           SO Edinboro-MA          2:14.69    2:13.44   23  
      30.84   33.60   34.41   34.59                                
  8 Tan, Joanne               FR CWRU                 2:15.05    2:15.66   22  
      31.76   33.69   34.89   35.32                                
B - Final
  9 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.42    2:12.93   20  
      30.65   33.61   34.62   34.05                                
 10 Kacmarek, Nell            FR WOO-LE               2:16.79    2:13.35   17  
      31.55   33.73   34.05   34.02                                
 11 Mufti, Selena             SR CWRU                 2:15.63    2:15.37   16  
      32.28   34.56   34.82   33.71                                
 12 Peduto, Anita             SR Gannon-LE            2:17.55    2:15.53   15  
      32.24   34.09   35.11   34.09                                
 13 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       2:15.49    2:15.92   14  
      30.76   33.50 1:11.66                                        
 14 Kovacicek, Cassidy        JR Westminster-MA       2:17.81    2:16.80   13  
      32.03   34.21   35.64   34.92                                
 15 Schoenig, Victoria        FR CWRU                 2:18.26    2:17.60   12  
      31.09   34.33   36.16   36.02                                
 16 Stutler, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               2:18.83    2:18.65   11  
      32.46   34.76   35.91   35.52                                
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Gabie            FR Westminster-MA       2:19.75    2:17.51    9  
      32.48   34.90   35.82   34.31                                
 18 Amsbaugh, Anna            JR Westminster-MA       2:19.06    2:19.22    7  
      32.76   34.89   35.73   35.84                                
 19 McCue, Brittany           SR Malone-LE            2:20.94    2:19.84    6  
      31.99   35.55   36.44   35.86                                
 20 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:21.57    2:21.96    5  
      32.36   35.63   37.76   36.21                                
 21 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:20.44    2:21.97    4  
      33.45   36.52   37.65   34.35                                
 22 Boluda, Emily             SR CWRU                 2:22.38    2:22.82    3  
      33.45   36.03   36.79   36.55                                
 23 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:23.14    2:23.83    2  
      34.04   36.29   36.79   36.71                                
 24 Clough, Allison           SO WOO-LE               2:22.97    2:24.35    1  
      33.76   36.80   36.96   36.83                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosati, Mary              SR Edinboro-MA          2:14.02    2:07.38  
      30.39   31.81   32.88   32.30                                
  2 Wu, Abby                  SR Gannon-LE            2:11.97    2:07.52  
      29.67   32.19   33.06   32.60                                
  3 Favret, Samantha          SR Gannon-LE            2:15.90    2:09.17  
      29.76   32.51   33.83   33.07                                
  4 Schmitz, Sammie           FR Gannon-LE            2:16.46    2:10.75  
      30.53   32.49   33.65   34.08                                
  5 Kumaran, Bhavya           SO CWRU                 2:13.67    2:11.85  
      29.75   33.24   34.22   34.64                                
  6 Hsu, Alison               FR WOO-LE               2:12.63    2:14.37  
      30.81   33.71   34.83   35.02                                
  7 Tokarski, Casey           SO Edinboro-MA          2:18.95    2:14.69  
      31.19   33.53   34.69   35.28                                
  8 Tan, Joanne               FR CWRU                 2:17.46    2:15.05  
      31.50   33.51   35.32   34.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.57    2:15.42  
      31.30   34.11   35.15   34.86                                
 10 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       2:16.60    2:15.49  
      30.85   33.78   35.85   35.01                                
 11 Mufti, Selena             SR CWRU                 2:20.24    2:15.63  
      31.85   34.20   34.95   34.63                                
 12 Kacmarek, Nell            FR WOO-LE               2:21.73    2:16.79  
      32.19   34.41   35.44   34.75                                
 13 Peduto, Anita             SR Gannon-LE            2:21.80    2:17.55  
      32.63   34.48   35.62   34.82                                
 14 Kovacicek, Cassidy        JR Westminster-MA       2:23.46    2:17.81  
      32.05   34.46   36.02   35.28                                
 15 Schoenig, Victoria        FR CWRU                 2:19.19    2:18.26  
      30.95   34.75   36.39   36.17                                
 16 Stutler, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               2:25.18    2:18.83  
      31.88   34.24   35.94   36.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amsbaugh, Anna            JR Westminster-MA       2:23.59    2:19.06  
      33.01   35.01   36.11   34.93                                
 18 Johnson, Gabie            FR Westminster-MA       2:22.53    2:19.75  
      33.09   35.46   36.31   34.89                                
 19 Mucher, Kasey             JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:22.33    2:20.44  
      34.07   35.98   36.01   34.38                                
 20 McCue, Brittany           SR Malone-LE            2:21.26    2:20.94  
      32.20   35.72   37.57   35.45                                
 21 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:23.05    2:21.57  
      33.06   35.52   37.14   35.85                                
 22 Boluda, Emily             SR CWRU                 2:33.13    2:22.38  
      33.58   35.51   36.64   36.65                                
 23 Clough, Allison           SO WOO-LE               2:24.79    2:22.97  
      33.69   35.24   36.58   37.46                                
 24 Brebberman, Kelsey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:23.37    2:23.14  
      33.36   35.79   36.84   37.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fikse, Sara               FR WOO-LE                    NT    2:23.49  
      32.98   36.40   37.67   36.44                                
 26 Ream, Samantha            SO Chatham-AM           2:22.51    2:24.69  
      34.08   36.50   37.29   36.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burrows, Amber            FR Westminster-MA       2:32.98    2:25.15  
      34.62   36.80   37.12   36.61                                
 28 Angelo, Holly             FR Westminster-MA       2:34.12    2:26.37  
      34.42   37.69   37.63   36.63                                
 29 Kenny, Nicole             FR Malone-LE            2:28.64    2:27.73  
      33.45   36.98   38.65   38.65                                
 30 Jones, Katelyn            SR Westminster-MA       2:30.19    2:29.33  
      34.76   36.83   38.81   38.93                                
 31 Goldsmith, Margaret       SR WOO-LE               2:34.17    2:31.72  
      34.88   37.68   39.28   39.88                                
 32 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:41.10    2:33.70  
      36.54   38.07   39.60   39.49                                
 33 Grimm, Bailey             SR Mount Union-LE       2:43.17    2:34.47  
      34.97   38.85   41.03   39.62                                
 34 Stichert, Karleigh        SO Malone-LE                 NT    2:48.44  
      37.14   41.66   44.50   45.14                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peffer, David             SO Westminster-MA       1:51.98    1:51.16   32  
      26.31   28.29   28.37   28.19                                
  2 Hudgins, Oliver           JR CWRU                 1:54.66    1:52.30   28  
      26.70   28.28   28.92   28.40                                
  3 Collins, Allan            SO Gannon-LE            1:55.74    1:54.01   27  
      26.76   28.90   29.34   29.01                                
  4 Gelwicks, Conner          SR WOO-LE               1:54.54    1:54.45   26  
      26.52   29.00   30.02   28.91                                
  5 Hamilton, Drew            JR CWRU                 1:55.90    1:55.05   25  
      27.02   28.81   29.52   29.70                                
  6 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SO Gannon-LE            1:56.42    1:55.84   24  
      27.19   29.16   29.72   29.77                                
  7 Kwalick, Matt             FR Westminster-MA       1:54.98    1:55.92   23  
      26.81   29.25   30.14   29.72                                
  8 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.11    1:56.14   22  
      26.83   29.62   30.53   29.16                                
B - Final
  9 Maxian, Ondrej            JR CWRU                 1:59.08    1:56.71   20  
      27.55   28.98   29.75   30.43                                
 10 Samuelson, Eli            FR WOO-LE               1:58.03    1:58.05   17  
      27.93   29.98   29.59   30.55                                
 11 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE       1:58.58    1:58.46   16  
      28.35   29.73   29.86   30.52                                
 12 Pierre, Jimmy             FR CWRU                 1:59.51    1:58.59   15  
      28.23   29.89   30.31   30.16                                
 13 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.37    1:59.06   14  
      27.20   30.00   31.00   30.86                                
 14 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE       2:00.03    1:59.90   13  
      27.34   30.27   31.46   30.83                                
 15 Meisner, J.T.             FR Gannon-LE            1:59.68    2:00.81   12  
      27.07   30.34   32.06   31.34                                
 16 Bradford, Nick            FR Edinboro-MA          1:59.91    2:02.12   11  
      27.73   30.23   31.80   32.36                                
C - Final
 17 Cavanaugh, Brandon        JR AB-WV                2:01.24    1:59.57    9  
      28.06   30.15   30.60   30.76                                
 18 Okada da Silva, Vini      SO CWRU                 2:01.77    2:01.51    7  
      28.15   30.37   31.05   31.94                                
 19 Marks, Eric               JR Edinboro-MA          2:01.07    2:02.05    6  
      28.06   30.86   31.63   31.50                                
 20 Simmons, Luke             SO Westminster-MA       2:01.79    2:02.86    5  
      28.65   31.26   30.83   32.12                                
 21 Pierson, Hunter           FR WOO-LE               2:04.09    2:03.84    4  
      29.63   30.59   31.54   32.08                                
 22 Sanford, Rhett            FR Malone-LE            2:05.15    2:04.65    3  
      28.65   31.95   32.68   31.37                                
 23 Pech, Matt                JR WOO-LE               2:05.85    2:05.75    2  
      29.37                   31.68                                
 24 Cook, Cody                JR Malone-LE            2:05.67    2:10.10    1  
      31.23   33.23   33.83   31.81                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peffer, David             SO Westminster-MA       1:58.55    1:51.98  
      26.46   28.13   28.88   28.51                                
  2 Gelwicks, Conner          SR WOO-LE               2:01.81    1:54.54  
      26.65   28.84   29.82   29.23                                
  3 Hudgins, Oliver           JR CWRU                 1:56.35    1:54.66  
      26.97   28.86   29.38   29.45                                
  4 Kwalick, Matt             FR Westminster-MA       2:02.94    1:54.98  
      26.90   29.62   29.71   28.75                                
  5 Collins, Allan            SO Gannon-LE            2:00.40    1:55.74  
      27.13   29.82   29.88   28.91                                
  6 Hamilton, Drew            JR CWRU                 1:59.14    1:55.90  
      27.21   29.44   29.64   29.61                                
  7 Palochak, Logan           FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.63    1:56.11  
      26.99   30.05   30.12   28.95                                
  8 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SO Gannon-LE            2:04.36    1:56.42  
      26.74   29.12   30.03   30.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samuelson, Eli            FR WOO-LE               2:04.07    1:58.03  
      28.62   29.96   29.98   29.47                                
 10 Simpson, Ian              JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.77    1:58.37  
      27.48   29.68   30.53   30.68                                
 11 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE       2:01.04    1:58.58  
      28.72   30.03   29.86   29.97                                
 12 Maxian, Ondrej            JR CWRU                 1:59.54    1:59.08  
      28.23   29.88   30.30   30.67                                
 13 Pierre, Jimmy             FR CWRU                 2:03.31    1:59.51  
      28.41   30.11   30.63   30.36                                
 14 Meisner, J.T.             FR Gannon-LE            2:07.22    1:59.68  
      27.43   30.11   31.51   30.63                                
 15 Bradford, Nick            FR Edinboro-MA          2:08.09    1:59.91  
      27.92   30.17   30.67   31.15                                
 16 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE       2:02.39    2:00.03  
      27.80   29.85   31.36   31.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marks, Eric               JR Edinboro-MA          2:08.75    2:01.07  
      28.17   30.42   31.02   31.46                                
 18 Cavanaugh, Brandon        JR AB-WV                2:05.98    2:01.24  
      27.85   30.59   31.27   31.53                                
 19 Okada da Silva, Vini      SO CWRU                 2:03.46    2:01.77  
      27.96   30.62   31.61   31.58                                
 20 Simmons, Luke             SO Westminster-MA       2:04.30    2:01.79  
      28.20   30.77   30.83   31.99                                
 21 Pierson, Hunter           FR WOO-LE               2:08.09    2:04.09  
      29.44   30.75   31.63   32.27                                
 22 Sanford, Rhett            FR Malone-LE            2:07.87    2:05.15  
      29.63   31.67   32.20   31.65                                
 23 Cook, Cody                JR Malone-LE            2:20.35    2:05.67  
      30.60   32.47   32.46   30.14                                
 24 Pech, Matt                JR WOO-LE               2:20.22    2:05.85  
      29.32   31.12   33.11   32.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shingledecker, Ty         FR AB-WV                2:06.12    2:05.86  
      28.63   31.30   32.83   33.10                                
 26 Hopper, Ben               SR WOO-LE               2:22.34    2:08.88  
      30.39   32.27   33.51   32.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Swick, James              FR Edinboro-MA          2:15.00    2:11.47  
      29.00   32.92   34.76   34.79                                
 28 Ranallo, Rob              FR Mount Union-LE       2:19.37    2:11.71  
      29.80   32.65   34.87   34.39                                
 29 Ranck, Chip               SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:24.04    2:12.34  
      31.51   33.55   34.27   33.01                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purnell, Breanna          SR Edinboro-MA            53.15      53.41   32  
      25.30   28.11                                                
  2 Hubert, Courteney         SO Gannon-LE              53.82      53.48   28  
      25.73   27.75                                                
  3 Eurich, Jenny             JR CWRU                   53.41      53.49   27  
      25.44   28.05                                                
  4 Moore, Inez               JR CWRU                   53.75      53.57   26  
      25.72   27.85                                                
  5 Fikse, Emma               SO WOO-LE                 53.90      53.76   25  
      25.75   28.01                                                
  6 Novak, Carolyn            SO Westminster-MA         54.40      53.95   24  
      25.77   28.18                                                
  7 Homack, Lauren            SO CWRU                   54.17      54.39   23  
      25.95   28.44                                                
  8 Kopacko, Katelyn          FR Edinboro-MA            54.59      54.78   22  
      25.91   28.87                                                
B - Final
  9 Bliss, Jessie             FR Edinboro-MA            54.98      53.83   20  
      25.97   27.86                                                
 10 Rega, Ashley              FR Gannon-LE              54.70      54.15   17  
      25.71   28.44                                                
 11 Pritchard, Jillian        FR Gannon-LE              54.73      54.37   16  
      26.32   28.05                                                
 12 Daiger, Kaitlyn           FR Edinboro-MA            54.70      54.40   15  
      25.89   28.51                                                
 13 Hibbs, Jamie              SR WOO-LE                 54.82      54.68   14  
      26.27   28.41                                                
 14 Semkiv, Anastasiia        SO Edinboro-MA            54.87      54.84   12.5
      26.09   28.75                                                
 14 Schuett, Ashley           SO CWRU                   54.93      54.84   12.5
      26.24   28.60                                                
 16 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH       55.16      54.89   11  
      25.87   29.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH       55.56      54.94    9  
      26.70   28.24                                                
 18 Reese, Rhiannon           FR CWRU                   55.55      55.16    7  
      27.28   27.88                                                
 19 Creech, Elizabeth         SO AB-WV                  55.80      55.38    6  
      26.70   28.68                                                
 20 Pearson, Avery            FR WOO-LE                 56.40      55.52    5  
      26.94   28.58                                                
 21 Pace, Sarah               SR Westminster-MA         55.88      55.74    4  
      26.86   28.88                                                
 22 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE         55.82      55.81    3  
      26.56   29.25                                                
 23 Steigerwald, Katelyn         AB-WV                  55.94      56.01    2  
      26.59   29.42                                                
 24 Decker, Renee             SO CWRU                   56.27      56.61    1  
      27.12   29.49                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purnell, Breanna          SR Edinboro-MA            55.40      53.15  
      25.17   27.98                                                
  2 Eurich, Jenny             JR CWRU                   55.83      53.41  
      25.33   28.08                                                
  3 Moore, Inez               JR CWRU                   54.31      53.75  
      25.60   28.15                                                
  4 Hubert, Courteney         SO Gannon-LE              54.45      53.82  
      25.61   28.21                                                
  5 Fikse, Emma               SO WOO-LE                 56.20      53.90  
      25.70   28.20                                                
  6 Homack, Lauren            SO CWRU                   59.09      54.17  
      26.15   28.02                                                
  7 Novak, Carolyn            SO Westminster-MA         56.67      54.40  
      26.47   27.93                                                
  8 Kopacko, Katelyn          FR Edinboro-MA            56.55      54.59  
      25.88   28.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daiger, Kaitlyn           FR Edinboro-MA            56.69      54.70  
      25.64   29.06                                                
  9 Rega, Ashley              FR Gannon-LE              55.33      54.70  
      25.80   28.90                                                
 11 Pritchard, Jillian        FR Gannon-LE              56.03      54.73  
      26.14   28.59                                                
 12 Hibbs, Jamie              SR WOO-LE                 56.46      54.82  
      26.80   28.02                                                
 13 Semkiv, Anastasiia        SO Edinboro-MA            56.13      54.87  
      26.04   28.83                                                
 14 Schuett, Ashley           SO CWRU                   56.12      54.93  
      26.33   28.60                                                
 15 Bliss, Jessie             FR Edinboro-MA            56.84      54.98  
      26.75   28.23                                                
 16 Veon, Sydney              JR Ohio Northern-OH       56.42      55.16  
      26.08   29.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reese, Rhiannon           FR CWRU                   56.13      55.55  
      26.97   28.58                                                
 18 Brookens, Stephanie       SR Ohio Northern-OH       58.17      55.56  
      26.58   28.98                                                
 19 Creech, Elizabeth         SO AB-WV                  58.20      55.80  
      26.76   29.04                                                
 20 Pichola, Elise            FR Mount Union-LE         56.37      55.82  
      26.43   29.39                                                
 21 Pace, Sarah               SR Westminster-MA         58.75      55.88  
      26.80   29.08                                                
 22 Steigerwald, Katelyn         AB-WV                  58.39      55.94  
      26.76   29.18                                                
 23 Decker, Renee             SO CWRU                   57.25      56.27  
      27.00   29.27                                                
 24 Pearson, Avery            FR WOO-LE                 57.51      56.40  
      27.33   29.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bain, Erin                FR Mount Union-LE         59.77      56.43  
      27.31   29.12                                                
 26 Zielasko, Annie           JR Mount Union-LE         56.50      56.45  
      26.91   29.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hopkins, Annabelle        SO WOO-LE                 59.26      56.95  
      27.35   29.60                                                
 28 De la Chappelle, Lissy    SR WOO-LE                 59.33      57.03  
      26.80   30.23                                                
 29 Sautter, Hailee           JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.29      57.13  
      27.26   29.87                                                
 30 Grudowski, Kayla          FR AB-WV                1:01.12      57.31  
      27.03   30.28                                                
 31 Kassinger, Jenna          JR Mount Union-LE         56.50      57.35  
      26.92   30.43                                                
 32 Gross, Megan              FR WOO-LE                 58.90      57.65  
      26.96   30.69                                                
 33 Haskins, Mckenna          JR Gannon-LE            1:00.86      58.05  
      27.97   30.08                                                
 34 Howard, Vienna            FR WOO-LE                 58.38      58.06  
      27.53   30.53                                                
 35 Stengel, Nicole           FR Westminster-MA         58.32      58.48  
      28.03   30.45                                                
 36 Cleveland, Cheyenne       SO Westminster-MA         59.30      58.71  
      27.83   30.88                                                
 37 Stuart, Kyley             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.06      58.76  
      27.75   31.01                                                
 38 Hartley, Alaina           FR Malone-LE              59.61      58.90  
      27.55   31.35                                                
 39 Livchak, Quincy           JR Malone-LE            1:01.33      59.01  
      27.89   31.12                                                
 40 Hampton, Alyssa           FR Westminster-MA       1:00.65      59.07  
      27.77   31.30                                                
 41 Russell, Emily            FR Westminster-MA       1:00.93      59.34  
      28.07   31.27                                                
 42 Dutton, Alex              SO Malone-LE            1:02.77      59.73  
      28.42   31.31                                                
 43 Ferguson, Maddy           FR WOO-LE               1:00.09      59.77  
      28.63   31.14                                                
 44 Long, Maggie              SO Westminster-MA       1:01.85    1:00.82  
      28.81   32.01                                                
 45 Rathvon, Crystalynn       SO AB-WV                1:01.36    1:00.92  
      28.57   32.35                                                
 46 Urie, Lauren              JR Gannon-LE            1:04.32    1:01.55  
      28.80   32.75                                                
 47 Yu, Christina             SR Malone-LE            1:05.02    1:01.66  
      28.99   32.67                                                
 48 Foulkrod, Ashley          SR Chatham-AM           1:02.44    1:01.93  
      29.46   32.47                                                
 49 Bean, Taylor              SO Gannon-LE            1:04.35    1:01.95  
      28.86   33.09                                                
 50 Kallmeyer, Gretchen       SR WOO-LE               1:04.48    1:02.21  
      29.68   32.53                                                
 51 Gardner, Kacey            FR Chatham-AM           1:04.50    1:03.10  
      29.70   33.40                                                
 52 Stone, Amanda             FR AB-WV                1:00.10    1:03.18  
      31.73   31.45                                                
 53 Hoch, Kaitlyn             JR Malone-LE                 NT    1:03.56  
      30.36   33.20                                                
 54 Garase, Paige             FR Chatham-AM           1:08.22    1:03.94  
      30.68   33.26                                                
 55 Klanica, Carlie           FR Chatham-AM           1:07.31    1:05.37  
      31.58   33.79                                                
 56 Gray, Amber               FR Malone-LE                 NT    1:11.31  
      33.26   38.05                                                
 57 Rodriguez, Michell           AB-WV                1:15.21    1:17.44  
      37.93   39.51                                                
 -- Vandervelde, Audrey       FR WOO-LE                    NT        DFS  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stahara, Mitch            JR Westminster-MA         45.98      46.16   32  
      21.83   24.33                                                
  2 Ransel, Justin            SR Edinboro-MA            46.35      46.48   28  
      21.72   24.76                                                
  3 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH       46.39      46.55   27  
      22.15   24.40                                                
  4 Henning, Andrew           SR CWRU                   46.59      46.65   26  
      22.70   23.95                                                
  5 Gelwicks, Cameron         SO WOO-LE                 47.28      47.08   25  
      22.72   24.36                                                
  6 Weiser, Mike              JR Gannon-LE              47.26      47.13   24  
      22.47   24.66                                                
  7 Grosso, Marcus            SO Edinboro-MA            47.47      47.50   23  
      22.71   24.79                                                
  8 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH       47.14      47.98   22  
      22.88   25.10                                                
B - Final
  9 Boogaart, Cory            SR Malone-LE              47.54      47.06   20  
      22.49   24.57                                                
 10 Wolter, Drew              SR Gannon-LE              47.70      47.38   17  
      22.82   24.56                                                
 11 Eason, Clark              FR Gannon-LE              47.61      47.67   16  
      22.83   24.84                                                
 12 Campbell, Ryan            SO WOO-LE                 47.88      47.78   15  
      23.11   24.67                                                
 13 Campbell, Griffin         SO WOO-LE                 48.63      48.05   14  
      23.09   24.96                                                
 14 Brown, Aaron              SR WOO-LE                 48.40      48.28   13  
      23.54   24.74                                                
 15 Bogen, Daniel             JR Westminster-MA         48.23      48.34   12  
      23.47   24.87                                                
 16 Morosetti, Scott          JR Westminster-MA         48.62      48.35   11  
      23.44   24.91                                                
C - Final
 17 Loughner, Matt            SR Gannon-LE              48.93      48.48    9  
      23.15   25.33                                                
 18 Peng, Daniel              JR Edinboro-MA            48.87      48.79    7  
      23.63   25.16                                                
 19 Kilstrom, Parker          SO Gannon-LE              49.07      48.80    6  
      23.27   25.53                                                
 20 Spencer, Michael          SO Westminster-MA         49.27      49.10    5  
      23.23   25.87                                                
 21 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE         48.89      49.29    4  
      23.79   25.50                                                
 22 Libert, John              FR CWRU                   49.25      49.30    3  
      23.82   25.48                                                
 23 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH       49.43      49.42    2  
      23.61   25.81                                                
 24 Reynolds, Richard         SO WOO-LE                 49.39      50.13    1  
      24.15   25.98                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stahara, Mitch            JR Westminster-MA         47.78      45.98  
      22.00   23.98                                                
  2 Ransel, Justin            SR Edinboro-MA            49.26      46.35  
      22.08   24.27                                                
  3 Chen, Eric                SR Ohio Northern-OH       47.36      46.39  
      22.26   24.13                                                
  4 Henning, Andrew           SR CWRU                   48.72      46.59  
      22.81   23.78                                                
  5 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH       49.02      47.14  
      22.59   24.55                                                
  6 Weiser, Mike              JR Gannon-LE              48.65      47.26  
      22.33   24.93                                                
  7 Gelwicks, Cameron         SO WOO-LE                 48.69      47.28  
      22.92   24.36                                                
  8 Grosso, Marcus            SO Edinboro-MA            49.49      47.47  
      22.92   24.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boogaart, Cory            SR Malone-LE              47.13      47.54  
      22.57   24.97                                                
 10 Eason, Clark              FR Gannon-LE              49.99      47.61  
      22.59   25.02                                                
 11 Wolter, Drew              SR Gannon-LE              49.05      47.70  
      23.08   24.62                                                
 12 Campbell, Ryan            SO WOO-LE                 49.97      47.88  
      23.24   24.64                                                
 13 Bogen, Daniel             JR Westminster-MA         52.42      48.23  
      22.88   25.35                                                
 14 Brown, Aaron              SR WOO-LE                 50.12      48.40  
      22.98   25.42                                                
 15 Morosetti, Scott          JR Westminster-MA         51.18      48.62  
      23.25   25.37                                                
 16 Campbell, Griffin         SO WOO-LE                 50.67      48.63  
      23.29   25.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peng, Daniel              JR Edinboro-MA            50.84      48.87  
      23.68   25.19                                                
 18 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE         49.38      48.89  
      23.20   25.69                                                
 19 Loughner, Matt            SR Gannon-LE              50.59      48.93  
      23.08   25.85                                                
 20 Kilstrom, Parker          SO Gannon-LE              50.60      49.07  
      23.46   25.61                                                
 21 Libert, John              FR CWRU                   50.35      49.25  
      23.23   26.02                                                
 22 Spencer, Michael          SO Westminster-MA         49.91      49.27  
      23.66   25.61                                                
 23 Reynolds, Richard         SO WOO-LE                 54.49      49.39  
      23.46   25.93                                                
 24 Rastatter, Gabe           SO Ohio Northern-OH       51.46      49.43  
      23.72   25.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH       51.09      49.52  
      24.05   25.47                                                
 26 Curl, Noah                FR Malone-LE              50.98      49.85  
      23.36   26.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murray, Clay              SO Westminster-MA         53.43      49.86  
      23.43   26.43                                                
 28 Mahoney, Brendan          FR Gannon-LE              51.73      49.90  
      24.03   25.87                                                
 29 Roeseler, Stefan          JR CWRU                      NT      49.95  
      24.25   25.70                                                
 30 Rose, Eli                 FR CWRU                   53.00      49.97  
      24.30   25.67                                                
 31 Hoffman, Nick             SO Mount Union-LE         51.44      50.01  
      24.00   26.01                                                
 32 Wallace, Kieran           FR Mount Union-LE         50.91      50.04  
      23.84   26.20                                                
 33 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.76      50.18  
      23.65   26.53                                                
 34 Poeting, Burke            SO WOO-LE                 50.87      50.19  
      23.50   26.69                                                
 35 Kilbane, John             JR CWRU                   52.38      50.41  
      24.00   26.41                                                
 36 Hartman, Tyler            FR WOO-LE                 52.20      50.63  
      24.25   26.38                                                
 37 Bennett, Zachary          FR Edinboro-MA            51.84      50.68  
      24.08   26.60                                                
 38 Shingledecker, Ty         FR AB-WV                  49.58      50.69  
      24.42   26.27                                                
 39 Jeromin, Mike             SO Mount Union-LE         51.64      50.71  
      23.85   26.86                                                
 40 Morton, John              FR Westminster-MA         52.96      50.83  
      24.14   26.69                                                
 41 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH       52.12      50.97  
      24.22   26.75                                                
 42 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.02      51.47  
      24.61   26.86                                                
 43 Katterle, Konrad          FR CWRU                   54.04      51.52  
      24.56   26.96                                                
 44 Bowes, Alex               FR Westminster-MA         53.93      51.59  
      24.27   27.32                                                
 45 Karcher, Christopher      SR Edinboro-MA            55.00      52.36  
      24.67   27.69                                                
 46 Graham, Jared             FR Mount Union-LE         54.71      52.43  
      24.26   28.17                                                
 47 Chalek, Adam              SO WOO-LE                 56.77      52.65  
      25.27   27.38                                                
 48 Morgan, Justyn            FR Malone-LE              55.82      53.01  
      24.44   28.57                                                
 49 Moore, Zach               SO Malone-LE              54.99      53.48  
      25.00   28.48                                                
 50 Banasiak, Conner          JR AB-WV                  55.46      54.31  
      25.79   28.52                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stein, Holly              SR Edinboro-MA          2:23.49    2:22.38   32  
      31.49   35.81   36.85   38.23                                
  2 Ye, Elizabeth             FR CWRU                 2:30.84    2:28.08   28  
      33.72   37.69   37.99   38.68                                
  3 Taekman, Sarah            FR CWRU                 2:30.32    2:28.23   26.5
      33.51   37.85   38.70   38.17                                
  3 Morrow, Mikayla           SR Westminster-MA       2:28.45    2:28.23   26.5
      33.75   36.95   38.11   39.42                                
  5 Borza, Gabrielle          SR Gannon-LE            2:27.27    2:28.40   25  
      32.30   36.95   38.99   40.16                                
  6 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE       2:30.56    2:29.53   24  
      32.71   36.98   39.09   40.75                                
  7 Manolis, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA       2:31.28    2:31.85   22.5
      33.62   38.73   39.69   39.81                                
  7 Simoneau, Lexie           SO CWRU                 2:30.67    2:31.85   22.5
      33.45   38.30   39.35   40.75                                
B - Final
  9 Jones, Abbie              FR Westminster-MA       2:31.48    2:29.54   20  
      34.41   37.84   38.21   39.08                                
 10 Scott, Marissa            FR Gannon-LE            2:32.73    2:31.35   17  
      32.68   37.55   39.58   41.54                                
 11 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE       2:33.36    2:32.77   16  
      34.85   39.29   39.80   38.83                                
 12 Lankinen, Elina           SR Chatham-AM           2:35.22    2:33.19   15  
      34.90   38.87   39.03   40.39                                
 13 Kling, Emily              JR Edinboro-MA          2:33.72    2:33.77   14  
      33.95   38.62   40.12   41.08                                
 14 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                 2:32.62    2:34.18   13  
      34.36   39.98   40.31   39.53                                
 15 Marzolf, Iris             SO Chatham-AM           2:36.54    2:35.71   12  
      35.23   39.48   39.85   41.15                                
 16 Khiraoui, Noora           SO CWRU                 2:35.22    2:41.95   11  
      34.46   39.98   42.67   44.84                                
C - Final
 17 Clough, Allison           SO WOO-LE               2:37.38    2:34.56    9  
      35.00   39.18   40.42   39.96                                
 18 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         FR CWRU                 2:36.81    2:34.70    7  
      34.38   38.96   40.07   41.29                                
 19 Loughney, Patricia        SO Westminster-MA       2:38.98    2:36.10    6  
      35.25   39.38   40.76   40.71                                
 20 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:38.73    2:36.99    5  
      34.55   39.68   41.16   41.60                                
 21 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:38.68    2:38.31    4  
      34.64   39.96   41.38   42.33                                
 22 Slater, Jessica           FR Malone-LE            2:40.76    2:39.08    3  
      34.60   40.42   41.80   42.26                                
 23 Zeidan, Karine            SO CWRU                 2:39.07    2:39.48    2  
      35.56   40.87   41.42   41.63                                
 24 Mandel, Rachel            SO WOO-LE               2:40.81    2:41.90    1  
      35.67   40.77   42.42   43.04                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stein, Holly              SR Edinboro-MA          2:26.42    2:23.49  
      31.09   36.13   37.92   38.35                                
  2 Borza, Gabrielle          SR Gannon-LE            2:31.82    2:27.27  
      32.43   36.85   38.65   39.34                                
  3 Morrow, Mikayla           SR Westminster-MA       2:35.36    2:28.45  
      33.83   37.26   38.31   39.05                                
  4 Taekman, Sarah            FR CWRU                 2:31.12    2:30.32  
      34.43   38.36   39.13   38.40                                
  5 Saxon, Gina               SO Mount Union-LE       2:37.65    2:30.56  
      33.16   37.38   39.47   40.55                                
  6 Simoneau, Lexie           SO CWRU                 2:35.74    2:30.67  
      33.59   37.89   38.92   40.27                                
  7 Ye, Elizabeth             FR CWRU                 2:32.33    2:30.84  
      34.01   37.78   39.12   39.93                                
  8 Manolis, Maggie           FR Westminster-MA       2:37.22    2:31.28  
      34.03   38.06   39.27   39.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Abbie              FR Westminster-MA       2:33.25    2:31.48  
      34.75   38.83   38.52   39.38                                
 10 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                 2:39.00    2:32.62  
      33.54   39.72   40.27   39.09                                
 11 Scott, Marissa            FR Gannon-LE            2:35.70    2:32.73  
      34.58   38.69   39.99   39.47                                
 12 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE       2:39.90    2:33.36  
      34.11   38.67   39.74   40.84                                
 13 Kling, Emily              JR Edinboro-MA          2:41.79    2:33.72  
      34.39   38.70   40.02   40.61                                
 14 Khiraoui, Noora           SO CWRU                 2:40.72    2:35.22  
      34.47   39.19   40.71   40.85                                
 14 Lankinen, Elina           SR Chatham-AM           2:37.36    2:35.22  
      34.45   38.81   40.13   41.83                                
 16 Marzolf, Iris             SO Chatham-AM           2:37.87    2:36.54  
      35.08   39.36   40.72   41.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         FR CWRU                 2:35.23    2:36.81  
      34.93   39.33   40.81   41.74                                
 18 Clough, Allison           SO WOO-LE               2:44.62    2:37.38  
      35.53   39.18   40.59   42.08                                
 19 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:41.89    2:38.68  
      34.86   39.70   42.13   41.99                                
 20 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:38.09    2:38.73  
      34.67   39.64   41.88   42.54                                
 21 Loughney, Patricia        SO Westminster-MA       2:40.02    2:38.98  
      35.68   39.94   41.59   41.77                                
 22 Zeidan, Karine            SO CWRU                 2:44.04    2:39.07  
      35.34   40.36   40.98   42.39                                
 23 Slater, Jessica           FR Malone-LE            2:42.36    2:40.76  
      34.06   39.83   42.18   44.69                                
 24 Mandel, Rachel            SO WOO-LE               2:44.83    2:40.81  
      36.21   40.53   41.74   42.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hesseman, Anna            FR Malone-LE            2:50.21    2:42.86  
      35.65   42.24   42.50   42.47                                
 26 Balon, Caleigh            FR WOO-LE               2:43.59    2:42.92  
      36.80   41.23   42.00   42.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mazey, Mary               JR Mount Union-LE       2:43.25    2:42.98  
      35.27   40.81   42.82   44.08                                
 28 Peace, Caitlyn            FR Westminster-MA       2:45.75    2:44.05  
      34.75   40.63   44.04   44.63                                
 29 Gundlach, Riley           JR Mount Union-LE       2:52.86    2:45.65  
      36.55   41.84   43.41   43.85                                
 30 Blinka, Abby              SO WOO-LE               2:41.35    2:47.54  
      35.51   40.83   43.63   47.57                                
 31 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:46.48    2:48.95  
      36.83   42.80   44.06   45.26                                
 32 Baker, Victoria           SO Malone-LE            2:56.21    2:52.61  
      36.08   44.01   46.71   45.81                                
 33 Waddell, Emilee           SR Westminster-MA       2:51.26    2:53.64  
      39.72   43.99   44.84   45.09                                
 34 Christner, Madison           AB-WV                3:12.21    3:10.27  
      42.21   47.98   50.05   50.03                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beck, Mason               FR CWRU                 2:08.76    2:06.76   32  
      28.07   31.74   32.93   34.02                                
  2 Halle, Gage               FR Edinboro-MA          2:09.93    2:08.11   28  
      28.47   32.46   33.45   33.73                                
  3 Schmidt, Brody            SO CWRU                 2:09.40    2:08.77   27  
      29.18   32.37   33.24   33.98                                
  4 Quinn, AJ                 FR CWRU                 2:09.62    2:09.70   26  
      29.61   32.98   33.14   33.97                                
  5 Frederick, Luke           SR Edinboro-MA          2:10.22    2:09.78   25  
      28.36   32.74   33.55   35.13                                
  6 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.13    2:10.78   24  
      29.44   33.30   33.92   34.12                                
  7 Rose, Evan                JR CWRU                 2:10.68    2:11.26   23  
      29.70   33.25   33.63   34.68                                
  8 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.32    2:12.02   22  
      29.68   33.59   34.13   34.62                                
B - Final
  9 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE       2:13.18    2:11.26   20  
      29.24   32.99   34.42   34.61                                
 10 Booth, Eric               FR Gannon-LE            2:12.38    2:11.77   17  
      28.82   33.25   34.38   35.32                                
 11 Somora, Thomas            FR Westminster-MA       2:13.22    2:12.20   16  
      29.18   33.33   34.47   35.22                                
 12 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE       2:11.92    2:12.40   15  
      29.83   33.08   34.07   35.42                                
 13 Angelo, Samuel            SR Westminster-MA       2:13.96    2:13.08   14  
      29.66   33.40   34.70   35.32                                
 14 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:16.69    2:14.65   13  
      29.24   33.98   35.71   35.72                                
 15 Bogen, Matthew            FR Westminster-MA       2:15.67    2:15.14   12  
      29.65   34.37   35.24   35.88                                
 16 Cerroni, Dylan            JR Edinboro-MA          2:17.86    2:17.91   11  
      30.10   35.04   36.26   36.51                                
C - Final
 17 Melekh, Erik              FR Malone-LE            2:20.02    2:17.31    9  
      31.54   34.97   35.39   35.41                                
 18 Morton, John              FR Westminster-MA       2:23.20    2:18.13    7  
      29.67   35.18   36.82   36.46                                
 19 Hancock, Austin           FR Gannon-LE            2:21.76    2:18.39    6  
      30.48   34.51   36.87   36.53                                
 20 DiDomenico, Mike          JR Westminster-MA       2:22.09    2:22.82    5  
      32.23   36.44   38.62   35.53                                
 21 Bowers, Brad              SO Malone-LE            2:24.03    2:22.89    4  
      32.46   36.45   37.39   36.59                                
 22 Linaburg, Jeremy             AB-WV                2:26.41    2:22.95    3  
      31.41   36.16   37.41   37.97                                
 23 Mierzejewski, Luke        JR WOO-LE               2:24.94    2:23.04    2  
      32.53   37.10   36.39   37.02                                
 24 Carbonneau, Connor        FR Westminster-MA       2:25.59    2:26.02    1  
      31.73   36.21   39.04   39.04                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Mason               FR CWRU                 2:16.36    2:08.76  
      28.65   32.63   33.68   33.80                                
  2 Schmidt, Brody            SO CWRU                 2:12.90    2:09.40  
      29.32   32.65   33.80   33.63                                
  3 Quinn, AJ                 FR CWRU                 2:19.29    2:09.62  
      29.46   32.93   32.91   34.32                                
  4 Halle, Gage               FR Edinboro-MA          2:14.59    2:09.93  
      29.11   32.56   33.81   34.45                                
  5 Frederick, Luke           SR Edinboro-MA          2:14.50    2:10.22  
      28.49   32.16   34.28   35.29                                
  6 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:15.53    2:10.32  
      29.25   33.23   33.94   33.90                                
  7 Rose, Evan                JR CWRU                 2:18.22    2:10.68  
      29.93   33.44   33.51   33.80                                
  8 Ferrell, Anthony          SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:14.70    2:11.13  
      28.87   32.86   34.11   35.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE       2:17.44    2:11.92  
      29.69   33.15   33.97   35.11                                
 10 Booth, Eric               FR Gannon-LE            2:16.80    2:12.38  
      29.27   33.51   34.57   35.03                                
 11 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE       2:16.81    2:13.18  
      29.89   33.79   34.70   34.80                                
 12 Somora, Thomas            FR Westminster-MA       2:18.40    2:13.22  
      29.38   33.65   34.61   35.58                                
 13 Angelo, Samuel            SR Westminster-MA       2:22.23    2:13.96  
      29.56   33.66   34.92   35.82                                
 14 Bogen, Matthew            FR Westminster-MA       2:23.96    2:15.67  
      29.90   34.24   35.34   36.19                                
 15 Cassara, Conor            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:19.61    2:16.69  
      29.08   34.18   36.00   37.43                                
 16 Cerroni, Dylan            JR Edinboro-MA          2:23.00    2:17.86  
      29.94   34.53   36.34   37.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melekh, Erik              FR Malone-LE            2:23.44    2:20.02  
      32.10   35.82   36.31   35.79                                
 18 Hancock, Austin           FR Gannon-LE            2:23.15    2:21.76  
      30.58   34.98   37.19   39.01                                
 19 DiDomenico, Mike          JR Westminster-MA       2:28.11    2:22.09  
      30.96   36.03   36.94   38.16                                
 20 Morton, John              FR Westminster-MA       2:29.36    2:23.20  
      30.99   36.16   38.37   37.68                                
 21 Bowers, Brad              SO Malone-LE            2:35.33    2:24.03  
      32.11   35.90   38.20   37.82                                
 22 Mierzejewski, Luke        JR WOO-LE               2:32.96    2:24.94  
      31.93   36.58   37.51   38.92                                
 23 Carbonneau, Connor        FR Westminster-MA       2:35.86    2:25.59  
      32.17   36.78   38.32   38.32                                
 24 Linaburg, Jeremy             AB-WV                2:22.93    2:26.41  
      31.70   36.62   38.30   39.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sheets, Tyler             JR Westminster-MA       2:34.32    2:26.43  
      31.64   36.49   37.98   40.32                                
 26 Apisa, Dom                FR WOO-LE               2:35.92    2:29.54  
      33.89   37.86   39.05   38.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schmid, Collin            SO Malone-LE            2:35.68    2:33.40  
      32.17   38.72   41.12   41.39                                
 28 McNichols, Tyler          FR WOO-LE               2:40.37    2:33.62  
      32.90   38.38   40.48   41.86                                
 29 Sibbald, Joshua           SR Edinboro-MA          2:43.30    2:36.46  
      33.87   38.97   41.35   42.27                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douds, Megan              JR Westminster-MA       2:07.46    2:06.74   32  
      28.86   32.07   32.80   33.01                                
  2 Layde, Maggie             JR WOO-LE               2:10.10    2:09.98   28  
      29.07   32.62   33.98   34.31                                
  3 Crowley, Casey            SO CWRU                 2:11.55    2:10.04   27  
      28.29   32.93   33.89   34.93                                
  4 Terwilliger, Meghan       JR Gannon-LE            2:09.50    2:11.20   26  
      28.31   33.04   34.53   35.32                                
  5 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.67    2:12.61   25  
      28.58   33.08   34.91   36.04                                
  6 Khare, Monica             FR CWRU                 2:14.65    2:13.41   24  
      29.51   33.84   34.91   35.15                                
  7 Pigliacampi, Alexa        FR AB-WV                2:16.76    2:14.76   23  
      29.11   33.80   35.36   36.49                                
  8 Segel, Becca              FR CWRU                 2:15.98    2:15.91   22  
      28.79   33.23   36.09   37.80                                
B - Final
  9 Picchione, Olivia         FR CWRU                 2:17.62    2:14.67   20  
      29.20   33.13   35.75   36.59                                
 10 Sturonas, Kalla           SO WOO-LE               2:17.01    2:15.93   17  
      29.60   34.46   36.05   35.82                                
 11 Johnson, Taylor           JR CWRU                 2:18.54    2:20.97   16  
      30.55   35.49   36.86   38.07                                
 12 Sutherland, Savannah      SO Westminster-MA       2:20.92    2:21.20   15  
      32.26   35.95   36.12   36.87                                
 13 Marzolf, Jade             SO Chatham-AM           2:23.02    2:22.10   14  
      32.07   36.36   37.06   36.61                                
 14 Petrisko, Jelly           SR Westminster-MA       2:23.48    2:22.69   13  
      31.78   35.49   37.40   38.02                                
 15 Neumann, Christina        SO Malone-LE            2:22.76    2:22.98   12  
      30.97   36.05   37.82   38.14                                
 16 Nutter, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       2:27.24    2:28.48   11  
      31.46   36.04   39.02   41.96                                
C - Final
 17 Homan, Lindsay            JR Westminster-MA       2:30.38    2:26.91    9  
      30.25   35.25   37.61   43.80                                
 18 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE       2:27.78    2:28.96    7  
      30.92   35.86   39.61   42.57                                
 19 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE       2:34.41    2:29.74    6  
      33.66   38.58   40.25   37.25                                
 20 Mally, Sarah              JR Malone-LE            2:31.26    2:31.30    5  
      31.63   37.84   40.37   41.46                                
 21 Dunne, Theresa            SR WOO-LE               2:35.38    2:32.60    4  
      33.40   38.13   41.44   39.63                                
 22 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:41.03    2:39.28    3  
      35.22   37.45   42.71   43.90                                
 23 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:35.07    2:39.90    2  
      34.31   41.36   42.68   41.55                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douds, Megan              JR Westminster-MA       2:14.66    2:07.46  
      28.45   32.66   32.94   33.41                                
  2 Terwilliger, Meghan       JR Gannon-LE            2:13.38    2:09.50  
      28.33   32.18   33.97   35.02                                
  3 Layde, Maggie             JR WOO-LE               2:14.60    2:10.10  
      28.88   32.57   34.04   34.61                                
  4 Crowley, Casey            SO CWRU                 2:12.60    2:11.55  
      28.64   32.62   34.74   35.55                                
  5 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:13.31    2:12.67  
      28.88   32.76   34.77   36.26                                
  6 Khare, Monica             FR CWRU                 2:16.52    2:14.65  
      29.68   34.09   34.89   35.99                                
  7 Segel, Becca              FR CWRU                 2:20.40    2:15.98  
      29.03   34.13   36.44   36.38                                
  8 Pigliacampi, Alexa        FR AB-WV                2:16.54    2:16.76  
      29.12   34.24   35.97   37.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sturonas, Kalla           SO WOO-LE               2:21.93    2:17.01  
      30.05   34.62   36.27   36.07                                
 10 Picchione, Olivia         FR CWRU                 2:14.72    2:17.62  
      29.78   33.88   36.21   37.75                                
 11 Johnson, Taylor           JR CWRU                 2:22.28    2:18.54  
      30.50   34.59   36.32   37.13                                
 12 Sutherland, Savannah      SO Westminster-MA       2:25.05    2:20.92  
      31.84   35.99   35.92   37.17                                
 13 Neumann, Christina        SO Malone-LE            2:22.37    2:22.76  
      30.42   35.34   38.02   38.98                                
 14 Marzolf, Jade             SO Chatham-AM           2:22.87    2:23.02  
      30.63   35.03   37.55   39.81                                
 15 Petrisko, Jelly           SR Westminster-MA       2:26.73    2:23.48  
      31.29   35.55   37.17   39.47                                
 16 Nutter, Sarah             JR Westminster-MA       2:36.71    2:27.24  
      31.51   35.54   38.77   41.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE       2:34.42    2:27.78  
      30.45   35.38   39.61   42.34                                
 18 Homan, Lindsay            JR Westminster-MA       2:28.06    2:30.38  
      32.48   38.20   38.75   40.95                                
 19 Mally, Sarah              JR Malone-LE            2:32.71    2:31.26  
      32.19   37.70   40.31   41.06                                
 20 Jacobs, Abbey             SR Mount Union-LE       2:39.99    2:34.41  
      33.74   39.42   39.85   41.40                                
 21 Tingley, Brianna          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:39.77    2:35.07  
      32.42   39.04   41.50   42.11                                
 22 Dunne, Theresa            SR WOO-LE               2:42.57    2:35.38  
      33.54   38.03   41.27   42.54                                
 23 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:47.61    2:41.03  
      32.73   39.33   45.17   43.80                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Layde, Garrett            SO WOO-LE               1:55.35    1:53.27   32  
      25.65   28.94   29.40   29.28                                
  2 Pang, Aaron               JR CWRU                 1:54.50    1:53.45   28  
      25.58   29.11   29.32   29.44                                
  3 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:57.39    1:55.03   27  
      24.60   28.77   30.37   31.29                                
  4 Davis, Cole               JR Gannon-LE            1:55.18    1:55.76   26  
      25.66   28.88   29.93   31.29                                
  5 Schopen, Trey             FR WOO-LE               1:56.38    1:56.23   25  
      25.85   29.36   30.37   30.65                                
  6 Kolesar, Brad             JR Westminster-MA       1:58.37    1:56.42   24  
      25.60   29.37   30.47   30.98                                
  7 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.98    1:57.78   23  
      25.45   29.15   30.47   32.71                                
  8 Tomko, John               SR CWRU                 1:57.20    1:57.98   22  
      26.00   29.35   30.53   32.10                                
B - Final
  9 Donovan, Noah             JR Gannon-LE            1:59.03    1:57.28   20  
      25.82   29.56   30.79   31.11                                
 10 Ebel, Bryce               FR Gannon-LE            2:02.50    1:58.99   17  
      25.66   30.69   31.58   31.06                                
 11 Spaid, Nathan             SO Edinboro-MA          2:01.02    1:59.98   16  
      26.50   29.59   31.51   32.38                                
 12 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE       1:58.42    2:00.52   15  
      26.82   30.62   31.02   32.06                                
 13 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.59    2:01.72   14  
      27.05   31.86   32.15   30.66                                
 14 O'Donnell, Pat            SO CWRU                 2:02.01    2:01.95   13  
      26.04   30.91   32.37   32.63                                
 15 Wilson, Avery             SR WOO-LE               2:03.18    2:04.18   12  
      26.83   30.09   32.59   34.67                                
 16 Morgan, Ian               SO Gannon-LE            2:03.50    2:07.27   11  
      27.24   31.95   33.30   34.78                                
C - Final
 17 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.32    2:04.33    9  
      26.18   30.40   32.89   34.86                                
 18 Brunzel, Markus           FR Malone-LE            2:06.79    2:05.87    7  
      27.00   31.65   32.94   34.28                                
 19 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.54    2:06.02    6  
      28.02   32.64   32.84   32.52                                
 20 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE       2:08.45    2:08.05    5  
      28.42   32.39   32.81   34.43                                
 21 Piper-Harris, Dalton      FR AB-WV                2:13.63    2:08.97    4  
      28.31   32.42   34.16   34.08                                
 22 Crookshanks, Michael      SO WOO-LE               2:09.08    2:09.13    3  
      28.28   32.70   34.00   34.15                                
 23 Hull, Nick                FR WOO-LE               2:09.27    2:09.59    2  
      27.66   32.36   33.63   35.94                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pang, Aaron               JR CWRU                 1:55.98    1:54.50  
      25.71   28.79   29.77   30.23                                
  2 Davis, Cole               JR Gannon-LE            1:59.86    1:55.18  
      25.39   28.81   29.60   31.38                                
  3 Layde, Garrett            SO WOO-LE               2:08.68    1:55.35  
      26.38   29.16   29.74   30.07                                
  4 Schopen, Trey             FR WOO-LE               2:01.93    1:56.38  
      25.75   29.26   30.62   30.75                                
  5 He, Peter                 SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.14    1:56.98  
      25.86   29.11   29.93   32.08                                
  6 Tomko, John               SR CWRU                 2:02.03    1:57.20  
      26.45   29.49   30.10   31.16                                
  7 Raker, John               SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.28    1:57.39  
      24.93   29.26   30.81   32.39                                
  8 Kolesar, Brad             JR Westminster-MA       2:05.99    1:58.37  
      26.59   30.01   30.55   31.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Brian             JR Mount Union-LE       2:02.55    1:58.42  
      26.51   29.38   30.85   31.68                                
 10 Donovan, Noah             JR Gannon-LE            2:04.87    1:59.03  
      26.31   29.87   31.28   31.57                                
 11 Ellsworth, Cole           FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.89    1:59.59  
      26.38   30.38   31.17   31.66                                
 12 Spaid, Nathan             SO Edinboro-MA          2:10.67    2:01.02  
      27.20   30.15   31.45   32.22                                
 13 O'Donnell, Pat            SO CWRU                 2:07.45    2:02.01  
      26.42   30.30   31.90   33.39                                
 14 Ebel, Bryce               FR Gannon-LE            2:05.36    2:02.50  
      25.99   30.10   31.76   34.65                                
 15 Wilson, Avery             SR WOO-LE               2:09.28    2:03.18  
      27.20   30.94   31.70   33.34                                
 16 Morgan, Ian               SO Gannon-LE            2:15.22    2:03.50  
      27.04   30.88   32.16   33.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Joey              SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.99    2:05.32  
      25.89   30.50   33.55   35.38                                
 18 Brunzel, Markus           FR Malone-LE            2:08.71    2:06.79  
      27.34   31.79   33.42   34.24                                
 19 Drake, Michael            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.89    2:07.54  
      27.22   31.56   33.13   35.63                                
 20 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE       2:09.38    2:08.45  
      28.09   32.00   33.54   34.82                                
 21 Crookshanks, Michael      SO WOO-LE               2:16.87    2:09.08  
      28.06   32.78   33.82   34.42                                
 22 Hull, Nick                FR WOO-LE               2:19.45    2:09.27  
      27.61   32.37   33.59   35.70                                
 23 Piper-Harris, Dalton      FR AB-WV                2:04.97    2:13.63  
      27.65   32.74   35.52   37.72                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:42.81    3:33.82   64  
     1) Favret, Samantha SR             2) Wu, Abby SR                    
     3) Rega, Ashley FR                 4) Hubert, Courteney SO           
       25.85    54.28    24.96    53.46    24.63    53.34    24.98    52.74
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:46.18    3:35.35   56  
     1) Joseph, Morgan JR               2) Bliss, Jessie FR               
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn FR              4) Purnell, Breanna SR            
       26.50    55.17    25.58    53.33    25.04    54.17    24.91    52.68
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:44.65    3:36.52   54  
     1) Homack, Lauren SO               2) Moore, Inez JR                 
     3) Schuett, Ashley SO              4) Eurich, Jenny JR               
       26.32    55.16    25.17    53.78    25.97    54.77    25.27    52.81
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:45.67    3:36.76   52  
     1) Douds, Megan JR                 2) Pace, Sarah SR                 
     3) Tillie, Anne SR                 4) Novak, Carolyn SO              
       25.71    53.80    26.17    55.54    25.49    54.08    25.64    53.34
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:44.94    3:38.22   50  
     1) Fikse, Emma SO                  2) Hibbs, Jamie SR                
     3) Pearson, Avery FR               4) Layde, Maggie JR               
       25.84    53.65    26.58    54.95    26.41    55.06    25.83    54.56
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:49.71    3:40.34   48  
     1) Tokarski, Casey SO              2) Kopacko, Katelyn FR            
     3) Rosati, Mary SR                 4) Semkiv, Anastasiia SO          
       26.07    55.04    25.25    54.10    27.11    56.21    25.84    54.99
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:54.12    3:42.17   46  
     1) Holmberg, Kelsey SO             2) Picchione, Olivia FR           
     3) Decker, Renee SO                4) Reese, Rhiannon FR             
       26.78    55.62    26.16    54.80    27.09    57.01    26.26    54.74
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:48.48    3:42.68   44  
     1) Bain, Erin FR                   2) Zielasko, Annie JR             
     3) Pichola, Elise FR               4) Lautenschleger, Dana JR        
       27.22    56.46    26.20    55.65    26.51    55.95    26.07    54.62
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:49.43    3:43.13   40  
     1) Halle, Lauren FR                2) Veon, Sydney JR                
     3) Wheeler, Molly SR               4) Brookens, Stephanie SR         
       26.76    56.25    25.61    55.16    26.67    56.64    26.04    55.08
 10 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        3:52.47    3:44.61   34  
     1) Mikita, Christine SO            2) Marzolf, Iris SO               
     3) Marzolf, Jade SO                4) Ream, Samantha SO              
       26.76    55.57    25.89    54.84    26.90    56.00    27.34    58.20
 11 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              3:57.56    3:47.19   32  
     1) Steigerwald, Katelyn            2) Grudowski, Kayla FR            
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa FR           4) Creech, Elizabeth SO           
       27.22    57.22    27.10    57.33    26.81    56.36    26.70    56.28
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:51.51    3:47.20   30  
     1) Stengel, Nicole FR              2) Kovacicek, Cassidy JR          
     3) Amsbaugh, Anna JR               4) Morrow, Mikayla SR             
       27.00    56.23    26.94    57.39    26.74    56.57    26.75    57.01
 13 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:55.94    3:48.09   28  
     1) Kassinger, Jenna JR             2) Spann, Marcy FR                
     3) Oktavec, Lauren SO              4) Kranz, Peyton SR               
       26.82    56.98    26.79    56.26    27.21    57.84    26.89    57.01
 14 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:52.81    3:48.56   26  
     1) Hopkins, Annabelle SO           2) De la Chappelle, Lissy SR      
     3) Gross, Megan FR                 4) McGlade, Anna SR               
       27.10    56.80    26.84    58.24    26.93    57.77    26.55    55.75
 15 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:47.50    3:50.50   24  
     1) Terwilliger, Meghan JR          2) Peduto, Anita SR               
     3) Scott, Marissa FR               4) Haskins, Mckenna JR            
       26.93    56.16    27.82    58.62    26.65    56.82    27.65    58.90
 16 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:01.48    3:51.36   22  
     1) Watson, Kierra SO               2) Brebberman, Kelsey SR          
     3) Melody, Stacie SR               4) Sautter, Hailee JR             
       28.27    58.31    27.27    57.82    27.48    59.15    26.32    56.08
 17 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:55.25    3:51.63   18  
     1) Friedrich, Carolin JR           2) Bently, Olivia SR              
     3) Dutton, Alex SO                 4) Hartley, Alaina FR             
       27.00    56.13    27.64    59.26    27.53    58.89    26.92    57.35
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                         4:03.25    3:57.43   14  
     1) Kenny, Nicole FR                2) Hesseman, Anna FR              
     3) Bergefurd, Claire FR            4) Slater, Jessica FR             
       27.55    59.25    27.96  1:00.05    14.97    57.83    28.47  1:00.30
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:13.92    3:06.80   64  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver JR              2) Hamilton, Drew JR              
     3) Schmidt, Brody SO               4) Henning, Andrew SR             
       22.85    47.13    21.80    46.31    22.57    46.98    22.35    46.38
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:15.90    3:07.01   56  
     1) Collins, Allan SO               2) Wolter, Drew SR                
     3) Eason, Clark FR                 4) Weiser, Mike JR                
       22.52    47.30    22.13    46.75    21.52    46.87    21.55    46.09
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:10.83    3:07.65   54  
     1) Chen, Eric SR                   2) Simpson, Ian JR                
     3) He, Peter SO                    4) Pfeifer, Logan SR              
       22.46    46.64    21.99    46.85    21.94    48.07    21.28    46.09
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:20.90    3:07.72   52  
     1) Gelwicks, Cameron SO            2) Gelwicks, Conner SR            
     3) Layde, Garrett SO               4) Campbell, Ryan SO              
       22.71    47.26    22.39    47.05    22.47    46.61    22.19    46.80
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:13.93    3:07.73   50  
     1) Frederick, Luke SR              2) Grosso, Marcus SO              
     3) Bradford, Nick FR               4) Ransel, Justin SR              
       22.81    47.65    22.01    46.57    21.99    47.34    21.53    46.17
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:16.84    3:08.48   48  
     1) Kwalick, Matt FR                2) Bogen, Daniel JR               
     3) Peffer, David SO                4) Stahara, Mitch JR              
       22.65    47.54    22.85    48.25    22.55    47.40    21.58    45.29
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:19.55    3:12.42   46  
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej SO           2) Booth, Eric FR                 
     3) Marshall, Tommy FR              4) Loughner, Matt SR              
       22.27    48.09    22.91    48.99    22.24    47.28    22.57    48.06
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:29.32    3:13.66   44  
     1) Brown, Aaron SR                 2) Koch, Max SO                   
     3) Reynolds, Richard SO            4) Campbell, Griffin SO           
       23.33    48.43    22.82    47.87    23.17    49.63    22.50    47.73
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:18.04    3:14.79   40  
     1) Machovina, Alex SR              2) Palochak, Logan FR             
     3) Ellsworth, Cole FR              4) Moore, Tyler SR                
       23.40    49.33    22.19    47.68    23.57    49.91    22.59    47.87
 10 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:21.23    3:15.69   34  
     1) Murray, Clay SO                 2) Spencer, Michael SO            
     3) Bogen, Matthew FR               4) Morosetti, Scott JR            
       23.10    49.31    22.87    49.39    22.86    48.73    22.60    48.26
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:26.58    3:15.83   32  
     1) Raker, John SR                  2) Chapman, Justin SO             
     3) Golba, Thomas JR                4) Huey, Nolan FR                 
       23.42    49.43    22.78    48.10    22.22    48.96    23.88    49.34
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:28.00    3:16.50   30  
     1) Halle, Gage FR                  2) Cerroni, Dylan JR              
     3) Fromholzer, Ryne SR             4) Peng, Daniel JR                
       23.49    48.52    23.94    50.25    23.87    49.99    22.59    47.74
 13 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:19.27    3:18.68   28  
     1) Libert, John FR                 2) Merriman, David SR             
     3) Schlechter, Tom FR              4) Roeseler, Stefan JR            
       23.81    50.06    23.76    49.60    23.52    49.55    23.43    49.47
 14 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:15.25    3:18.74   26  
     1) Sanford, Rhett FR               2) Boogaart, Cory SR              
     3) Curl, Noah FR                   4) Cook, Cody JR                  
       24.68    52.14    22.04    46.72    22.59    48.75    24.80    51.13
 15 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:24.72    3:19.22   24  
     1) Hoffman, Nick SO                2) Wallace, Kieran FR             
     3) Turnbull, Will SO               4) Jeromin, Mike SO               
       23.19    48.90    23.57    49.95    23.55    50.04    22.93    50.33
 16 Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              3:24.26    3:20.38   22  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brandon JR           2) Seidowski, Colin FR            
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton FR         4) Shingledecker, Ty FR           
       23.55    48.83    23.72    50.38    24.18    51.26    23.98    49.91
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                         3:24.25    3:29.40   18  
     1) Bowers, Brad SO                 2) Morgan, Justyn FR              
     3) Melekh, Erik FR                 4) Wertz, Nick FR                 
       25.08    53.00    24.31    53.17    24.51    51.37    24.41    51.86
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Emily             SR Chatham-AM            400.10     475.65   32  
  2 Hortness, Brooke          JR CWRU                  205.45     375.85   28  
  3 Fast, Kaitlyn             FR Westminster-MA        224.10     345.90   27  
  4 Spadola, Theresa          SR WOO-LE                    NP     323.45   26  
  5 McMichael, Hannah         SO Westminster-MA        183.60     290.40   25  
  6 Alkalay, Adi              FR CWRU                  166.43     281.75   24  
  7 Sartschev, Libby          FR Ohio Northern-OH      175.12     242.60   23  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salzman, Aaron            SR WOO-LE                    NP     391.90   32  
  2 Orton, Neil               SO CWRU                  193.00     341.65   28  
  3 Short, Kameron            FR Westminster-MA        167.55     269.15   27  
  4 Keirn, Jarred             SR Mount Union-LE            NP     264.40   26  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:41.32   X1:39.88  
     1) Douds, Megan JR                 2) Pace, Sarah SR                 
     3) Jones, Abbie FR                 4) Tillie, Anne SR                
       25.22    25.63    24.61    24.42                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:37.49   X1:40.82  
     1) Schuett, Ashley SO              2) Homack, Lauren SO              
     3) Schoenig, Victoria FR           4) Johnson, Taylor JR             
       25.05    24.51    25.25    26.01                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:43.37   X1:43.63  
     1) Spann, Marcy FR                 2) Mazey, Mary JR                 
     3) Kranz, Peyton SR                4) Zielasko, Annie JR             
       26.19    26.96    25.34    25.14                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:44.98   X1:44.85  
     1) Balon, Caleigh FR               2) Kacmarek, Nell FR              
     3) Howard, Vienna FR               4) Hopkins, Annabelle SO          
       27.55    25.82    26.03    25.45                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:45.13  
     1) Kinkead, Courtney FR            2) Rossi, Alyssa JR               
     3) Loughney, Patricia SO           4) Amsbaugh, Anna JR              
       26.77    26.18    25.99    26.19                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:42.71   X1:45.25  
     1) Fikse, Sara FR                  2) Pearson, Avery FR              
     3) Sturonas, Kalla SO              4) McGlade, Anna SR               
       27.36    25.91    26.01    25.97                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:45.87   X1:46.83  
     1) Jacobs, Abbey SR                2) Saxon, Gina SO                 
     3) Oktavec, Lauren SO              4) Bain, Erin FR                  
       27.29    27.40    26.54    25.60                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:52.97   X1:53.53  
     1) Mucher, Kasey JR                2) Dempster, Maggie JR            
     3) Koebel, Katelyn FR              4) Kaschalk, MacKenzie SO         
       27.12    27.80    29.34    29.27                                    
 -- Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:54.95   X1:54.23  
     1) Gardner, Kacey FR               2) Foulkrod, Ashley SR            
     3) Lankinen, Elina SR              4) Garase, Paige FR               
       28.16    28.68    26.78    30.61                                    
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:45.92   X1:59.74  
     1) Rathvon, Crystalynn SO          2) Stone, Amanda FR               
     3) Rodriguez, Michell              4) Christner, Madison             
       27.90    28.70    33.68    29.46                                    
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:27.50   X1:26.49  
     1) Kwalick, Matt FR                2) DiDomenico, Mike JR            
     3) Peffer, David SO                4) Stahara, Mitch JR              
       21.64    22.09    22.09    20.67                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:28.38   X1:28.07  
     1) Fry, Tyler JR                   2) Jeromin, Mike SO               
     3) Ellsworth, Cole FR              4) Palochak, Logan FR             
       22.30    22.28    22.08    21.41                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:29.31   X1:28.36  
     1) Pech, Matt JR                   2) Campbell, Ryan SO              
     3) Layde, Garrett SO               4) Gelwicks, Cameron SO           
       24.03    21.11    21.72    21.50                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:27.34   X1:28.64  
     1) Libert, John FR                 2) Katterle, Konrad FR            
     3) Pierre, Jimmy FR                4) Kilbane, John JR               
       22.35    22.73    21.99    21.57                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:33.23   X1:28.85  
     1) Rastatter, Gabe SO              2) Groehl, Ryan FR                
     3) Cassara, Conor JR               4) Chapman, Justin SO             
       22.91    22.49    21.94    21.51                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:29.09  
     1) Angelo, Samuel SR               2) Bogen, Matthew FR              
     3) Morton, John FR                 4) Kolesar, Brad JR               
       22.63    22.23    22.30    21.93                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   X1:30.60  
     1) Beck, Mason FR                  2) Roeseler, Stefan JR            
     3) Quinn, AJ FR                    4) O'Donnell, Pat SO              
       22.83    22.52    22.68    22.57                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:31.68   X1:31.34  
     1) Hopper, Ben SR                  2) Schopen, Trey FR               
     3) Wilson, Avery SR                4) Hartman, Tyler FR              
       23.95    22.25    22.43    22.71                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:30.51   X1:32.34  
     1) Graham, Jared FR                2) Hoffman, Nick SO               
     3) Wallace, Kieran FR              4) Kee, Noah FR                   
       23.29    23.14    22.69    23.22                                    
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:32.58   X1:35.03  
     1) Seidowski, Colin FR             2) Banasiak, Conner JR            
     3) Linaburg, Jeremy                4) Shingledecker, Ty FR           
       23.44    24.17    24.27    23.15                                    
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:13.81   X4:05.31  
     1) Johnson, Gabie FR               2) Jones, Abbie FR                
     3) Douds, Megan JR                 4) Novak, Carolyn SO              
       30.73  1:02.98    32.49  1:09.84    26.82    58.67    25.87    53.82
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:11.67  
     1) Kovacicek, Cassidy JR           2) Manolis, Maggie FR             
     3) Stengel, Nicole FR              4) Tillie, Anne SR                
       31.26  1:04.13    33.22  1:09.80    29.20  1:02.36    26.18    55.38
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:10.85   X4:12.97  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana JR         2) Saxon, Gina SO                 
     3) Kassinger, Jenna JR             4) Zielasko, Annie JR             
       30.02  1:01.14    32.64  1:10.33    29.42  1:05.96    26.67    55.54
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:12.54   X4:13.02  
     1) Kacmarek, Nell FR               2) Blinka, Abby SO                
     3) Sturonas, Kalla SO              4) Hibbs, Jamie SR                
       30.65  1:02.90    32.27  1:11.72    28.86  1:02.31    26.77    56.09
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:18.40   X4:13.47  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren SO              2) Mazey, Mary JR                 
     3) Strawser, Amy JR                4) Spann, Marcy FR                
       30.17  1:03.22    32.92  1:11.77    28.44  1:01.59    27.24    56.89
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:18.62   X4:14.57  
     1) Clough, Allison SO              2) Mandel, Rachel SO              
     3) Layde, Maggie JR                4) Pearson, Avery FR              
       31.49  1:06.51    32.46  1:11.41    15.07  1:00.06    26.97    56.59
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:40.49   X4:28.86  
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) Stuart, Katey FR               
     3) Dempster, Maggie JR             4) Mucher, Kasey JR               
       32.88  1:08.78    32.74  1:12.26    30.72  1:07.79    28.59  1:00.03
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              4:32.44   X5:02.29  
     1) Stone, Amanda FR                2) Christner, Madison             
     3) Grudowski, Kayla FR             4) Rodriguez, Michell             
       36.60  1:14.55    40.35  1:26.48    29.24  1:05.63    36.53  1:15.63
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:42.80   X3:32.88  
     1) Simmons, Luke SO                2) Angelo, Samuel SR              
     3) Kolesar, Brad JR                4) Stahara, Mitch JR              
       27.29    55.44    27.88  1:00.11    24.07    51.66    21.43    45.67
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:34.00  
     1) Kwalick, Matt FR                2) Somora, Thomas FR              
     3) Spencer, Michael SO             4) Peffer, David SO               
       26.05    53.75    27.37    59.47    25.07    53.45    22.64    47.33
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:41.23   X3:43.76  
     1) Pech, Matt JR                   2) Campbell, Griffin SO           
     3) Layde, Garrett SO               4) Schopen, Trey FR               
       28.65    59.51    27.93  1:01.73    24.87    53.56    23.35    48.96
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:46.30   X3:43.97  
     1) Groehl, Ryan FR                 2) Cassara, Conor JR              
     3) Mastowski, Collin FR            4) Donatelli, Nathan FR           
       27.20    55.99    28.60  1:02.16    25.50    55.35    23.64    50.47
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:48.06   X3:46.23  
     1) Pierson, Hunter FR              2) Poeting, Burke SO              
     3) Wilson, Avery SR                4) Koch, Max SO                   
       28.38    58.78    29.40  1:03.64    25.41    55.00    23.45    48.81
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              3:49.72   X4:02.31  
     1) Linaburg, Jeremy                2) Banasiak, Conner JR            
     3) Seidowski, Colin FR             4) Shingledecker, Ty FR           
       30.40  1:03.00    32.43  1:10.39    26.64    57.90    24.50    51.02
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:53.87   X1:53.13  
     1) Douds, Megan JR                 2) Peace, Caitlyn FR              
     3) Stengel, Nicole FR              4) Kovacicek, Cassidy JR          
       28.55    31.46    27.20    25.92                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:50.26   X1:53.85  
     1) Schoenig, Victoria FR           2) Ye, Elizabeth FR               
     3) Ver Voort, Julia FR             4) Homack, Lauren SO              
       29.26    32.73    26.70    25.16                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:54.82   X1:54.89  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren SO              2) Saxon, Gina SO                 
     3) Hirsh, Jessica JR               4) Zielasko, Annie JR             
       29.97    31.91    27.36    25.65                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:55.17  
     1) Hampton, Alyssa FR              2) Manolis, Maggie FR             
     3) Nutter, Sarah JR                4) Russell, Emily FR              
       28.68    32.10    27.86    26.53                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:58.41   X1:56.61  
     1) Kacmarek, Nell FR               2) Mandel, Rachel SO              
     3) Hopkins, Annabelle SO           4) Kallmeyer, Gretchen SR         
       29.63    32.10    27.56    27.32                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:57.90   X1:57.24  
     1) Bain, Erin FR                   2) Kranz, Peyton SR               
     3) Kassinger, Jenna JR             4) Gundlach, Riley JR             
       29.77    31.89    27.33    28.25                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:54.67   X1:57.29  
     1) Clough, Allison SO              2) Blinka, Abby SO                
     3) Pearson, Avery FR               4) Ferguson, Maddy FR             
       30.41    32.38    27.76    26.74                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   X1:57.87  
     1) Boluda, Emily SR                2) Simoneau, Lexie SO             
     3) Segel, Becca FR                 4) Schuett, Ashley SO             
       33.39    31.43    27.65    25.40                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  2:02.32   X2:03.04  
     1) Melody, Stacie SR               2) Stuart, Katey FR               
     3) Dempster, Maggie JR             4) Koebel, Katelyn FR             
       31.72    32.55    29.46    29.31                                    
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              2:03.68   X2:19.33  
     1) Stone, Amanda FR                2) Christner, Madison             
     3) Mersing, Sarah FR               4) Rodriguez, Michell             
       34.55    40.63    30.02    34.13                                    
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:37.61  
     1) Kwalick, Matt FR                2) Somora, Thomas FR              
     3) Kolesar, Brad JR                4) Bowes, Alex FR                 
       24.74    26.71    23.54    22.62                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:39.40   X1:39.15  
     1) Simmons, Luke SO                2) Angelo, Samuel SR              
     3) Murray, Clay SO                 4) Sheets, Tyler JR               
       26.08    27.12    23.12    22.83                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:39.29   X1:41.00  
     1) Reynolds, Richard SO            2) Poeting, Burke SO              
     3) Layde, Garrett SO               4) Hopper, Ben SR                 
       26.20    27.98    23.53    23.29                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:38.21   X1:41.31  
     1) Beck, Mason FR                  2) Rose, Evan JR                  
     3) O'Donnell, Pat SO               4) Tomko, John SR                 
       27.50    27.91    24.27    21.63                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   X1:41.64  
     1) Kilbane, John JR                2) Roeseler, Stefan JR            
     3) Katterle, Konrad FR             4) Rose, Eli FR                   
       26.86    27.94    24.16    22.68                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:42.66   X1:42.85  
     1) Samuelson, Eli FR               2) Campbell, Griffin SO           
     3) Wilson, Avery SR                4) Chalek, Adam SO                
       27.11    27.62    24.93    23.19                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:41.27   X1:44.93  
     1) Groehl, Ryan FR                 2) Drake, Michael JR              
     3) Mullen, Joey SR                 4) Mastowski, Collin FR           
       26.36    30.63    25.52    22.42                                    
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              1:45.28   X1:48.98  
     1) Linaburg, Jeremy                2) Banasiak, Conner JR            
     3) Seidowski, Colin FR             4) Piper-Harris, Dalton FR        
       29.25    31.86    25.29    22.58                                    
 
Event 49  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:49.94   X3:46.29  
     1) Douds, Megan JR                 2) Amsbaugh, Anna JR              
     3) Morrow, Mikayla SR              4) Kovacicek, Cassidy JR          
       26.17    55.27    27.11    56.84    26.63    56.62    27.01    57.56
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:48.48   X3:47.43  
     1) Kassinger, Jenna JR             2) Bain, Erin FR                  
     3) Kranz, Peyton SR                4) Zielasko, Annie JR             
       27.04    57.54    26.96    56.21    27.23    57.42    26.79    56.26
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:59.97  
     1) Kinkead, Courtney FR            2) Peace, Caitlyn FR              
     3) Burrows, Amber FR               4) Angelo, Holly FR               
       27.80    58.10    27.15    57.77    30.09  1:04.04    28.29  1:00.06
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:09.39   X4:07.56  
     1) Stuart, Katey FR                2) Kaschalk, MacKenzie SO         
     3) Mucher, Kasey JR                4) Koebel, Katelyn FR             
       28.58  1:00.86    29.15  1:03.19    29.35  1:00.60    30.05  1:02.91
 -- Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:22.47   X4:13.64  
     1) Gardner, Kacey FR               2) Ream, Samantha SO              
     3) Garase, Paige FR                4) Klanica, Carlie FR             
       30.10  1:03.97    28.03    59.85    30.12  1:03.97    31.23  1:05.85
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              3:57.56   X4:15.68  
     1) Christner, Madison              2) Rathvon, Crystalynn SO         
     3) Mersing, Sarah FR               4) Stone, Amanda FR               
       31.26  1:07.04    30.47  1:04.65    28.86  1:01.98    29.74  1:02.01
 
Event 50  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:16.84   X3:19.12  
     1) Bogen, Matthew FR               2) DunLany, Aaron FR              
     3) Sheets, Tyler JR                4) DiDomenico, Mike JR            
       23.62    49.61    23.40    48.86    24.25    52.07    22.81    48.58
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:29.18   X3:19.82  
     1) Cassara, Conor JR               2) Groehl, Ryan FR                
     3) Trenary, Duggan JR              4) Chapman, Justin SO             
       24.27    50.29    23.86    50.57    23.47    50.63    23.16    48.33
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:18.04   X3:24.19  
     1) Palochak, Logan FR              2) Ranallo, Rob FR                
     3) Kee, Noah FR                    4) Jeromin, Mike SO               
       23.46    49.04    25.36    52.90    24.81    52.44    23.05    49.81
 -- Alderson Broaddus University-WV  'A'              3:24.26   X3:37.18  
     1) Linaburg, Jeremy                2) Banasiak, Conner JR            
     3) Seidowski, Colin FR             4) Shingledecker, Ty FR           
       27.05    57.28    26.00    54.95    25.44    53.82    24.68    51.13
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT        DFS  
 
Event 60  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moore, Tyler              SR Mount Union-LE            NT      22.76  
  2 Morton, John              FR Westminster-MA            NT      22.88  
  3 Mersing, Sarah            FR AB-WV                     NT      27.11  
 
Event 61  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Noah                 FR Mount Union-LE            NT      53.00  
      25.48   27.52                                                
  2 Palmquist, Joe            FR Mount Union-LE            NT      55.27  
      26.15   29.12                                                
 
Event 62  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Jessica            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:06.17  
      28.88   31.76   32.65   32.88                                
 
Event 63  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Grant            FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      59.82  
      28.81   31.01                                                
  2 Donatelli, Nathan         FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:00.47  
      29.48   30.99                                                
 
Event 64  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiDomenico, Mike          JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.10  
      29.95   33.15                                                
  2 Kranz, Peyton             SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:10.35  
      33.21   37.14                                                
  3 Morrow, Mikayla           SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:10.66  
      33.50   37.16                                                
  4 Halle, Lauren             FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:12.40  
      33.41   38.99                                                
  5 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:12.78  
      34.57   38.21                                                
  6 Melody, Stacie            SR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:13.68  
      34.23   39.45                                                
 
Event 65  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Logan            SR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:00.85  
      27.13   33.72                                                
  2 Watson, Kierra            SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:02.12  
      29.04   33.08                                                
  3 Koebel, Katelyn           FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:17.73  
      36.43   41.30                                                
 
Event 66  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:53.70  
      27.12   28.66   28.90   29.02                                
 
Event 67  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carbonneau, Connor        FR Westminster-MA            NT         DQ  
      28.63   33.17   36.05   38.18                                
 
Event 68  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Tyler             JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.32  
      26.70   35.20   37.87   32.55                                
  2 Loughney, Patricia        SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:22.62  
      30.57   35.86   41.58   34.61                                
  3 Peace, Caitlyn            FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:23.76  
      29.86   36.49   43.07   34.34                                
 
Event 70  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskins, Mckenna          JR Gannon-LE                 NT      26.38  
  2 Russell, Emily            FR Westminster-MA            NT      26.99  
  3 Baker, Victoria           SO Malone-LE                 NT      28.27  
  4 Miller, Audrey            SR Malone-LE                 NT      28.76  
  5 Gray, Amber               FR Malone-LE                 NT      31.83  
 
Event 72  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grudowski, Kayla          FR AB-WV                     NT    1:06.83  
      30.53   36.30                                                
 
Event 73  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thoms, Ben                SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.55  
      30.38   35.17                                                
  2 Schmid, Collin            SO Malone-LE                 NT    1:10.00  
      31.68   38.32                                                
 
Event 80  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalek, Adam              SO WOO-LE                    NT      23.55  
  2 Decker, Renee             SO CWRU                      NT      25.57  
  3 Wheeler, Molly            SR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      25.90  
 
Event 81  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machovina, Alex           SR Mount Union-LE            NT      55.56  
      26.87   28.69                                                
  2 Bogen, Daniel             JR Westminster-MA            NT      58.47  
      28.37   30.10                                                
  3 Seidowski, Colin          FR AB-WV                     NT      58.62  
      28.49   30.13                                                
  4 Trenary, Duggan           JR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      59.81  
      29.37   30.44                                                
  5 Mastowski, Collin         FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:01.62  
      29.98   31.64                                                
 
Event 83  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana      JR Mount Union-LE            NT      28.74  
 
Event 84  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dessart, Abby             JR CWRU                      NT      57.21  
      27.86   29.35                                                
  2 Dempster, Maggie          JR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:00.63  
      28.75   31.88                                                
 
Event 85  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeidan, Karine            SO CWRU                      NT    1:15.14  
      35.50   39.64                                                
 
Event 86  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Katey             FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:06.08  
      29.62   36.46                                                
 
Event 87  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golba, Thomas             JR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:04.13  
      25.69   33.55   34.60   30.29                                
 
Event 88  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:02.12  
      27.81   30.90   31.81   31.60                                
 
Event 89  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thoms, Ben                SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:51.55  
      25.47   28.34   29.00   28.74                                
  2 Chapman, Justin           SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:56.61  
      25.76   29.34   31.98   29.53                                
  3 Reese, Rhiannon           FR CWRU                      NT    2:03.25  
      28.29   30.36   31.83   32.77                                
 
Event 90  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ransel, Justin            SR Edinboro-MA               NT      20.96  
  2 Haskins, Mckenna          JR Gannon-LE                 NT      25.98  
  3 Rathvon, Crystalynn       SO AB-WV                     NT      27.11  
  4 Stone, Amanda             FR AB-WV                     NT      28.24  
 
Event 91  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrows, Amber            FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.66  
      32.99   34.67                                                
  2 Jones, Katelyn            SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:08.68  
      33.29   35.39                                                
 
Event 93  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Zachary          FR Edinboro-MA               NT      54.21  
      25.18   29.03                                                
  2 Piper-Harris, Dalton      FR AB-WV                     NT      54.45  
      25.50   28.95                                                
 
Event 94  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Emilee           SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:21.87  
      38.57   43.30                                                
 
Event 100  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Will            SO Mount Union-LE            NT      23.03  
  2 Rathvon, Crystalynn       SO AB-WV                     NT      27.15  
 
Event 101  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ineson, Jack              SO Mount Union-LE            NT      49.25  
      23.77   25.48                                                
  2 Fry, Tyler                JR Mount Union-LE            NT      50.40  
      23.61   26.79                                                
  3 Picchione, Olivia         FR CWRU                      NT      55.30  
      26.74   28.56                                                
  4 Oktavec, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE            NT      58.30  
      27.43   30.87                                                
  5 Strawser, Amy             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:00.92  
      29.40   31.52                                                
 
Event 103  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                      NT    1:00.02  
      27.65   32.37                                                
  2 Khiraoui, Noora           SO CWRU                      NT    1:02.34  
      28.89   33.45                                                
  3 Kaschalk, MacKenzie       SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:17.28  
      34.63   42.65                                                
 
Event 104  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miletska, Yana            FR Edinboro-MA               NT    2:10.51  
      27.55   32.22   34.34   36.40                                
 
Event 105  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grudowski, Kayla          FR AB-WV                     NT    2:32.23  
      30.38   37.02   49.19   35.64                                
 
Event 110  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Eli                 FR CWRU                      NT      23.12  
  2 Haskins, Mckenna          JR Gannon-LE                 NT      26.01  
  3 Rathvon, Crystalynn       SO AB-WV                     NT      26.95  
  4 Stone, Amanda             FR AB-WV                     NT      28.72  
 
Event 111  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ver Voort, Julia          FR CWRU                      NT      59.79  
      27.51   32.28                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 112                   
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.       1846.5   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl   1265.5
  3. Westminster College                1149   4. Gannon University                  1046
  5. College of Wooster                 1032   6. University of Mount Union           689
  7. Ohio Northern University            577   8. Chatham University                  365
  9. Malone University                   346  10. Alderson Broaddus University        244
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 112                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.         1618   2. Westminster College                1215
  3. Gannon University                  1206   4. Ohio Northern University           1074
  5. College of Wooster               1009.5   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      830
  7. University of Mount Union           804   8. Malone University                 335.5
  9. Alderson Broaddus University        157