Licensed to Grove City College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2016 05:55 PM
                 Case-Gannon-Grove City-Rochester - 11/19/2016                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neu, Danielle       SR Rochester                       243.31        
  2 Klimek, Gracie      SR Grove City                      215.18        
  3 Hortness, Brooke    JR CWRU                            202.95        
  4 Darnell, Bri        SO Grove City                      185.26        
  5 Hayward, Paige      FR Rochester                       183.16        
  6 Gingher, Jill       SO Rochester                       180.68        
  7 Alkalay, Adi        FR CWRU                            166.43        
  8 Zhang, Jenna        FR Rochester                      x162.90        
  9 Bostwick, Vera      SO CWRU                            126.98        
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savchik, Stephen    FR Rochester                       233.85        
  2 Orton, Neil         SO CWRU                            192.98        
  3 Archibald-Gutshall  JR Grove City                      148.74        
  4 Hadley, Anson       FR Grove City                       89.56        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                               1:50.56        
     1) Dassow, Anne Shirley FR         2) Crutcher, Megan SO             
     3) Ledyard, Danielle FR            4) Gallant, Molly SR              
                  28.56       59.98 (31.42)     1:26.59 (26.61)     1:50.56 (23.97)
  2 University of Rochester  'A'                          1:50.65        
     1) Hughes, Erica FR                2) Veech, Alex SR                 
     3) Mucci, Anna SR                  4) Simon, Emily SR                
                  28.35       58.58 (30.23)     1:25.88 (27.30)     1:50.65 (24.77)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:51.60        
     1) Ver Voort, Julia FR             2) Drohosky, Alli SO              
     3) Crowley, Casey SO               4) Eurich, Jenny JR               
                  29.19       59.91 (30.72)     1:27.06 (27.15)     1:51.60 (24.54)
  4 Gannon University  'A'                                1:51.96        
     1) Favret, Samantha SR             2) Borza, Gabrielle SR            
     3) Rega, Ashley FR                 4) Wu, Abby SR                    
                  28.30       59.90 (31.60)     1:26.73 (26.83)     1:51.96 (25.23)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                       1:54.76        
     1) Schoenig, Victoria FR           2) Taekman, Sarah FR              
     3) Khare, Monica FR                4) Moore, Inez JR                 
                  29.52     1:02.11 (32.59)     1:30.01 (27.90)     1:54.76 (24.75)
  6 University of Rochester  'B'                          1:55.74        
     1) Saliba, Madison SO              2) Jackson, Monica FR             
     3) Gardiner, Alyssa SO             4) Chen, Stephanie SR             
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)     1:29.96 (28.13)     1:55.74 (25.78)
  7 Grove City College  'B'                               1:56.10        
     1) Riesmeyer, Kristi SR            2) Wendelschaefer, Kimmi FR       
     3) Froebel, Kaylyn FR              4) Andrews, Elizabeth FR          
                  30.64     1:03.35 (32.71)     1:30.85 (27.50)     1:56.10 (25.25)
  8 Gannon University  'B'                                1:57.88        
     1) Schmitz, Sammie FR              2) Scott, Marissa FR              
     3) Terwilliger, Meghan JR          4) Haskins, Mckenna JR            
                  30.79     1:03.82 (33.03)     1:31.14 (27.32)     1:57.88 (26.74)
  9 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                      x1:58.12        
     1) Tan, Joanne FR                  2) Ye, Elizabeth FR               
     3) Segel, Becca FR                 4) Reese, Rhiannon FR             
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)     1:32.35 (28.31)     1:58.12 (25.77)
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                      x1:58.52        
     1) Schuett, Ashley SO              2) Simoneau, Lexie SO             
     3) Johnson, Taylor JR              4) Decker, Renee SO               
                  30.81     1:03.18 (32.37)     1:32.54 (29.36)     1:58.52 (25.98)
 11 Grove City College  'C'                              x2:01.65        
     1) Shoemaker, Hannah JR            2) Noll, Abby JR                  
     3) Robison, Mary JR                4) Smith, Megan SR                
                  32.79     1:06.58 (33.79)     1:35.20 (28.62)     2:01.65 (26.45)
 12 Grove City College  'D'                              x2:07.98        
     1) Ross, Abby FR                   2) Wendelschaefer, Stef SR        
     3) Breckenridge, Jillian SO        4) Haley, Sarah SO                
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)     1:40.26 (31.72)     2:07.98 (27.72)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College  'A'                               1:35.87        
     1) Hoselton, Dane SO               2) Slate, Ben FR                  
     3) Gwynn, Brett JR                 4) Vehrs, Josiah SR               
                  24.38       51.50 (27.12)     1:14.60 (23.10)     1:35.87 (21.27)
  2 University of Rochester  'A'                          1:37.09        
     1) Virgile, Connor SO              2) Fan, Arlen JR                  
     3) Brewer, AJ SR                   4) Aronson, Danny SO              
                  25.51       52.64 (27.13)     1:15.50 (22.86)     1:37.09 (21.59)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:38.57        
     1) Pang, Aaron JR                  2) Kilbane, John JR               
     3) Hudgins, Oliver JR              4) Henning, Andrew SR             
                  26.04       53.71 (27.67)     1:16.54 (22.83)     1:38.57 (22.03)
  4 Grove City College  'B'                               1:39.53        
     1) Marino, Jacob SR                2) Weinland, Josh FR              
     3) Dickhudt, Rhys SO               4) Wakefield, Joshua FR           
                  26.77       54.05 (27.28)     1:17.32 (23.27)     1:39.53 (22.21)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                       1:40.14        
     1) Okada da Silva, Vini SO         2) Beck, Mason FR                 
     3) Libert, John FR                 4) Schmidt, Brody SO              
                  26.82       54.55 (27.73)     1:18.57 (24.02)     1:40.14 (21.57)
  6 Gannon University  'B'                                1:40.62        
     1) Durnwald, Trevor SR             2) Booth, Eric FR                 
     3) Davis, Cole JR                  4) Eason, Clark FR                
                  26.13       54.55 (28.42)     1:18.71 (24.16)     1:40.62 (21.91)
  7 Gannon University  'A'                                1:40.86        
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej SO           2) Hancock, Austin FR             
     3) Ebel, Bryce FR                  4) Weiser, Mike JR                
                  26.84       54.98 (28.14)     1:19.14 (24.16)     1:40.86 (21.72)
  8 University of Rochester  'B'                          1:41.63        
     1) Chan, Cory SR                   2) Kearns, Nolan FR               
     3) Steve, Paul SO                  4) Villafranca, Evan SO           
                  26.29       54.72 (28.43)     1:19.23 (24.51)     1:41.63 (22.40)
  9 Gannon University  'C'                               x1:43.04        
     1) Meisner, J.T. FR                2) Loughner, Matt SR              
     3) Donovan, Noah JR                4) Wolter, Drew SR                
                  26.74       55.73 (28.99)     1:20.44 (24.71)     1:43.04 (22.60)
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                      x1:45.02        
     1) Pierre, Jimmy FR                2) Rose, Evan JR                  
     3) Katterle, Konrad FR             4) Quinn, AJ FR                   
                  27.49       56.67 (29.18)     1:21.65 (24.98)     1:45.02 (23.37)
 11 Grove City College  'C'                              x1:46.89        
     1) Hoselton, Randon SR             2) Kim, Jeremy SR                 
     3) Miller, Caleb FR                4) Cicchelli, Jared FR            
                  27.26       57.44 (30.18)     1:24.01 (26.57)     1:46.89 (22.88)
 12 Grove City College  'D'                              x1:52.27        
     1) Belack, Matt SO                 2) Rose, Nathan FR                
     3) Gonzalez, Andrew JR             4) Newhard, Mark JR               
                  28.62     1:00.14 (31.52)     1:27.43 (27.29)     1:52.27 (24.84)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitrovski, Marija   FR Rochester                     11:11.72        
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:34.21 (32.75)     2:07.52 (33.31)
        2:41.09 (33.57)     3:14.74 (33.65)     3:48.35 (33.61)     4:22.32 (33.97)
        4:56.34 (34.02)     5:30.58 (34.24)     6:04.82 (34.24)     6:38.75 (33.93)
        7:12.96 (34.21)     7:47.31 (34.35)     8:21.64 (34.33)     8:56.03 (34.39)
        9:30.12 (34.09)    10:04.51 (34.39)    10:38.66 (34.15)    11:11.72 (33.06)
  2 Enos, Jen           SR Rochester                     11:15.08        
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)     1:36.50 (33.45)     2:10.15 (33.65)
        2:43.79 (33.64)     3:17.70 (33.91)     3:51.76 (34.06)     4:25.64 (33.88)
        4:59.69 (34.05)     5:33.81 (34.12)     6:07.99 (34.18)     6:42.37 (34.38)
        7:16.78 (34.41)     7:51.13 (34.35)     8:25.14 (34.01)     8:59.15 (34.01)
        9:33.54 (34.39)    10:08.16 (34.62)    10:42.09 (33.93)    11:15.08 (32.99)
  3 Holmberg, Kelsey    SO CWRU                          11:20.47        
                  29.79     1:03.00 (33.21)     1:37.18 (34.18)     2:11.48 (34.30)
        2:45.85 (34.37)     3:20.27 (34.42)     3:54.73 (34.46)     4:29.68 (34.95)
        5:03.99 (34.31)     5:38.31 (34.32)     6:12.83 (34.52)     6:47.26 (34.43)
        7:21.75 (34.49)     7:56.01 (34.26)     8:30.11 (34.10)     9:04.63 (34.52)
        9:38.96 (34.33)    10:13.34 (34.38)    10:47.47 (34.13)    11:20.47 (33.00)
  4 Zable, Rachel       FR CWRU                          11:34.32        
                  32.99     1:08.88 (35.89)     1:44.76 (35.88)     2:19.26 (34.50)
        2:53.88 (34.62)     3:29.17 (35.29)     4:04.41 (35.24)     4:39.29 (34.88)
        5:14.05 (34.76)     5:48.60 (34.55)     6:22.81 (34.21)     6:57.48 (34.67)
        7:32.42 (34.94)     8:07.71 (35.29)     8:42.43 (34.72)     9:17.02 (34.59)
        9:52.25 (35.23)    10:26.66 (34.41)    11:01.13 (34.47)    11:34.32 (33.19)
  5 Bently, Leona       FR Grove City                    11:36.44        
                  29.37     1:02.28 (32.91)     1:36.66 (34.38)     2:11.72 (35.06)
        2:46.71 (34.99)     3:21.89 (35.18)     3:57.48 (35.59)     4:32.75 (35.27)
        5:09.15 (36.40)     5:45.55 (36.40)     6:22.12 (36.57)     6:58.15 (36.03)
        7:33.72 (35.57)     8:09.08 (35.36)     8:44.72 (35.64)     9:20.10 (35.38)
        9:55.34 (35.24)    10:30.20 (34.86)    11:03.96 (33.76)    11:36.44 (32.48)
  6 Robison, Mary       JR Grove City                    11:40.57        
                  32.39     1:07.58 (35.19)     1:43.00 (35.42)     2:18.23 (35.23)
        2:53.52 (35.29)     3:29.18 (35.66)     4:04.79 (35.61)     4:39.62 (34.83)
        5:14.72 (35.10)     5:49.73 (35.01)     6:24.74 (35.01)     7:00.58 (35.84)
        7:36.68 (36.10)     8:12.65 (35.97)     8:47.80 (35.15)     9:22.83 (35.03)
        9:57.76 (34.93)    10:32.57 (34.81)    11:07.12 (34.55)    11:40.57 (33.45)
  7 Bartlett, Brynna    JR Grove City                    11:52.29        
                  31.85     1:06.49 (34.64)     1:41.25 (34.76)     2:16.27 (35.02)
        2:51.83 (35.56)     3:27.56 (35.73)     4:03.42 (35.86)     4:39.31 (35.89)
        5:15.25 (35.94)     5:51.44 (36.19)     6:27.80 (36.36)     7:04.37 (36.57)
        7:40.71 (36.34)     8:16.81 (36.10)     8:52.85 (36.04)     9:29.84 (36.99)
       10:05.66 (35.82)    10:41.81 (36.15)    11:17.43 (35.62)    11:52.29 (34.86)
  8 Konopka, Katie      SR Rochester                     11:58.21        
                  31.68     1:06.78 (35.10)     1:41.80 (35.02)     2:16.97 (35.17)
        2:52.54 (35.57)     3:28.40 (35.86)     4:04.46 (36.06)     4:40.39 (35.93)
        5:16.58 (36.19)     5:52.92 (36.34)     6:29.69 (36.77)     7:06.51 (36.82)
        7:43.07 (36.56)     8:19.67 (36.60)     8:56.47 (36.80)     9:33.25 (36.78)
       10:10.01 (36.76)    10:46.73 (36.72)    11:23.14 (36.41)    11:58.21 (35.07)
  9 Gorski, Kaitlyn     JR CWRU                          12:02.87        
                  31.81     1:06.69 (34.88)     1:42.53 (35.84)     2:18.68 (36.15)
        2:54.92 (36.24)     3:31.41 (36.49)     4:07.98 (36.57)     4:44.36 (36.38)
        5:20.97 (36.61)     5:57.62 (36.65)     6:34.59 (36.97)     7:11.20 (36.61)
        7:47.89 (36.69)     8:24.64 (36.75)     9:01.48 (36.84)     9:38.38 (36.90)
       10:15.11 (36.73)    10:51.67 (36.56)    11:27.85 (36.18)    12:02.87 (35.02)
 10 Williams, Makayla   JR Gannon                        12:08.34        
                  30.90     1:04.89 (33.99)     1:40.17 (35.28)     2:15.56 (35.39)
        2:51.54 (35.98)     3:28.28 (36.74)     4:05.07 (36.79)     4:41.77 (36.70)
        5:19.15 (37.38)     5:56.45 (37.30)     6:33.85 (37.40)     7:11.19 (37.34)
        7:48.24 (37.05)     8:25.62 (37.38)     9:02.79 (37.17)     9:40.73 (37.94)
       10:18.33 (37.60)    10:55.82 (37.49)    11:32.28 (36.46)    12:08.34 (36.06)
 11 Printz, Abigail     SO Gannon                        12:45.70        
                  31.94     1:08.47 (36.53)     1:46.16 (37.69)     2:23.98 (37.82)
        3:02.10 (38.12)     3:40.40 (38.30)     4:19.21 (38.81)     4:57.71 (38.50)
        5:36.77 (39.06)     6:16.14 (39.37)     6:55.65 (39.51)     7:35.25 (39.60)
        8:14.26 (39.01)     8:53.68 (39.42)     9:33.36 (39.68)    10:12.99 (39.63)
       10:52.43 (39.44)    11:31.09 (38.66)    12:09.32 (38.23)    12:45.70 (36.38)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwinn, Elliot     SO Rochester                     10:02.52        
                  27.21       56.61 (29.40)     1:26.30 (29.69)     1:56.42 (30.12)
        2:26.78 (30.36)     2:57.35 (30.57)     3:27.83 (30.48)     3:58.22 (30.39)
        4:28.80 (30.58)     4:59.35 (30.55)     5:29.86 (30.51)     6:00.28 (30.42)
        6:30.75 (30.47)     7:01.36 (30.61)     7:31.97 (30.61)     8:02.22 (30.25)
        8:32.71 (30.49)     9:03.25 (30.54)     9:33.51 (30.26)    10:02.52 (29.01)
  2 Erichsen, Keith     SO CWRU                          10:09.66        
                  26.82       56.22 (29.40)     1:26.22 (30.00)     1:56.67 (30.45)
        2:27.13 (30.46)     2:57.69 (30.56)     3:28.48 (30.79)     3:59.05 (30.57)
        4:29.91 (30.86)     5:00.63 (30.72)     5:31.29 (30.66)     6:02.24 (30.95)
        6:33.14 (30.90)     7:03.95 (30.81)     7:34.92 (30.97)     8:06.00 (31.08)
        8:36.98 (30.98)     9:08.06 (31.08)     9:39.42 (31.36)    10:09.66 (30.24)
  3 Merriman, David     SR CWRU                          10:13.81        
                  27.74       57.40 (29.66)     1:27.59 (30.19)     1:58.06 (30.47)
        2:28.90 (30.84)     2:59.93 (31.03)     3:31.09 (31.16)     4:02.40 (31.31)
        4:33.72 (31.32)     5:04.91 (31.19)     5:36.05 (31.14)     6:07.21 (31.16)
        6:38.23 (31.02)     7:09.47 (31.24)     7:40.73 (31.26)     8:11.84 (31.11)
        8:42.53 (30.69)     9:13.47 (30.94)     9:44.24 (30.77)    10:13.81 (29.57)
  4 Weidman, Eric       FR Rochester                     10:23.67        
                  28.50       59.31 (30.81)     1:30.71 (31.40)     2:02.55 (31.84)
        2:34.41 (31.86)     3:06.40 (31.99)     3:37.94 (31.54)     4:09.86 (31.92)
        4:41.65 (31.79)     5:13.16 (31.51)     5:44.32 (31.16)     6:15.78 (31.46)
        6:46.54 (30.76)     7:18.33 (31.79)     7:49.94 (31.61)     8:21.43 (31.49)
        8:52.61 (31.18)     9:23.42 (30.81)     9:54.23 (30.81)    10:23.67 (29.44)
  5 Kim, Jeremy         SR Grove City                    10:24.06        
                  28.41       59.12 (30.71)     1:29.86 (30.74)     2:01.09 (31.23)
        2:32.14 (31.05)     3:03.62 (31.48)     3:35.12 (31.50)     4:06.62 (31.50)
        4:37.90 (31.28)     5:09.23 (31.33)     5:40.95 (31.72)     6:12.72 (31.77)
        6:44.02 (31.30)     7:15.59 (31.57)     7:47.56 (31.97)     8:18.93 (31.37)
        8:50.52 (31.59)     9:22.10 (31.58)     9:53.33 (31.23)    10:24.06 (30.73)
  6 Pietroboni, Ashton  FR Grove City                    10:29.46        
                  28.50     1:00.15 (31.65)     1:32.24 (32.09)     2:03.86 (31.62)
        2:35.90 (32.04)     3:08.30 (32.40)     3:40.55 (32.25)     4:12.63 (32.08)
        4:44.54 (31.91)     5:16.26 (31.72)     5:48.14 (31.88)     6:19.81 (31.67)
        6:51.01 (31.20)     7:22.63 (31.62)     7:54.14 (31.51)     8:25.99 (31.85)
        8:57.58 (31.59)     9:28.96 (31.38)     9:59.93 (30.97)    10:29.46 (29.53)
  7 Weinstein, Ben      JR Rochester                     10:37.17        
                  28.85     1:00.38 (31.53)     1:32.23 (31.85)     2:04.65 (32.42)
        2:36.78 (32.13)     3:08.82 (32.04)     3:40.92 (32.10)     4:13.30 (32.38)
        4:45.44 (32.14)     5:18.07 (32.63)     5:50.34 (32.27)     6:22.56 (32.22)
        6:54.68 (32.12)     7:26.96 (32.28)     7:59.21 (32.25)     8:31.24 (32.03)
        9:03.10 (31.86)     9:34.94 (31.84)    10:06.46 (31.52)    10:37.17 (30.71)
  8 Gomez del Campo, F  SR CWRU                          10:51.60        
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)     1:31.81 (32.46)     2:04.43 (32.62)
        2:37.12 (32.69)     3:09.77 (32.65)     3:41.70 (31.93)     4:14.90 (33.20)
        4:47.47 (32.57)     5:20.65 (33.18)     5:53.65 (33.00)     6:26.81 (33.16)
        7:00.33 (33.52)     7:33.88 (33.55)     8:07.34 (33.46)     8:40.82 (33.48)
        9:14.33 (33.51)     9:47.83 (33.50)    10:20.83 (33.00)    10:51.60 (30.77)
  9 Morgan, Ian         SO Gannon                        10:54.41        
                  27.33       57.17 (29.84)     1:27.62 (30.45)     1:58.89 (31.27)
        2:30.50 (31.61)     3:02.50 (32.00)     3:34.88 (32.38)     4:07.62 (32.74)
        4:40.27 (32.65)     5:13.14 (32.87)     5:46.16 (33.02)     6:20.06 (33.90)
        6:53.82 (33.76)     7:28.09 (34.27)     8:02.55 (34.46)     8:37.24 (34.69)
        9:11.69 (34.45)     9:46.10 (34.41)    10:20.82 (34.72)    10:54.41 (33.59)
 10 Worley, Logan       FR Rochester                    x11:03.35        
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)     1:33.25 (32.22)     2:05.77 (32.52)
        2:38.53 (32.76)     3:11.80 (33.27)     3:45.42 (33.62)     4:19.63 (34.21)
        4:53.69 (34.06)     5:27.84 (34.15)     6:01.87 (34.03)     6:35.81 (33.94)
        7:09.74 (33.93)     7:44.04 (34.30)     8:18.32 (34.28)     8:52.07 (33.75)
        9:25.44 (33.37)     9:58.62 (33.18)    10:31.29 (32.67)    11:03.35 (32.06)
 11 Fox, Jimmy          FR Gannon                        11:04.65        
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)     1:32.04 (32.15)     2:05.00 (32.96)
        2:38.13 (33.13)     3:10.89 (32.76)     3:44.56 (33.67)     4:18.39 (33.83)
        4:52.03 (33.64)     5:26.22 (34.19)     5:59.94 (33.72)     6:34.39 (34.45)
        7:08.46 (34.07)     7:42.22 (33.76)     8:16.57 (34.35)     8:50.68 (34.11)
        9:24.06 (33.38)     9:57.90 (33.84)    10:31.95 (34.05)    11:04.65 (32.70)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Becca     SO Rochester                      1:56.46        
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)     1:25.94 (29.98)     1:56.46 (30.52)
  2 Minigell, Tess      SO Rochester                      1:57.80        
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:27.69 (30.12)     1:57.80 (30.11)
  3 Hubert, Courteney   SO Gannon                         1:59.50        
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:28.09 (31.07)     1:59.50 (31.41)
  4 Pritchard, Jillian  FR Gannon                         2:01.09        
                  27.75       58.21 (30.46)     1:29.89 (31.68)     2:01.09 (31.20)
  5 Jank, Abby          SR Grove City                     2:01.21        
                  28.53       59.66 (31.13)     1:30.86 (31.20)     2:01.21 (30.35)
  6 Weeden, Caity       FR Rochester                      2:01.76        
                  27.52       57.90 (30.38)     1:29.50 (31.60)     2:01.76 (32.26)
  7 Hixenbaugh, Aleah   FR CWRU                           2:03.33        
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)     1:32.15 (31.84)     2:03.33 (31.18)
  8 Smith, Megan        SR Grove City                     2:04.09        
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:32.40 (32.70)     2:04.09 (31.69)
  9 Chen, Stephanie     SR Rochester                     x2:05.11        
                  29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)     1:32.52 (31.99)     2:05.11 (32.59)
 10 Picchione, Sienna   FR CWRU                           2:05.35        
                  28.86       59.85 (30.99)     1:32.43 (32.58)     2:05.35 (32.92)
 11 Dessart, Abby       JR CWRU                           2:05.44        
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)     1:34.68 (31.63)     2:05.44 (30.76)
 12 Bently, Leona       FR Grove City                     2:07.79        
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)     1:35.23 (34.11)     2:07.79 (32.56)
 13 Zeidan, Karine      SO CWRU                          x2:10.57        
                  30.46     1:03.83 (33.37)     1:37.49 (33.66)     2:10.57 (33.08)
 14 Ott, Jessica        JR Gannon                         2:12.87        
                  30.50     1:04.30 (33.80)     1:38.69 (34.39)     2:12.87 (34.18)
 15 Wassell, Mary       SO Gannon                        x2:13.90        
                  30.37     1:04.68 (34.31)     1:39.88 (35.20)     2:13.90 (34.02)
 16 Stockschlaeder, Gr  SO Grove City                    x2:18.83        
                  31.31     1:05.88 (34.57)     1:42.00 (36.12)     2:18.83 (36.83)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew      JR CWRU                           1:45.16        
                  23.82       50.14 (26.32)     1:17.39 (27.25)     1:45.16 (27.77)
  2 Henning, Andrew     SR CWRU                           1:47.61        
                  25.60       52.70 (27.10)     1:20.27 (27.57)     1:47.61 (27.34)
  3 Schmidt, Brody      SO CWRU                           1:47.69        
                  25.24       53.36 (28.12)     1:21.61 (28.25)     1:47.69 (26.08)
  4 Sonheim, Eric       FR Rochester                      1:47.81        
                  24.97       52.35 (27.38)     1:20.71 (28.36)     1:47.81 (27.10)
  5 Wolter, Drew        SR Gannon                         1:47.86        
                  25.06       52.22 (27.16)     1:20.25 (28.03)     1:47.86 (27.61)
  6 Dickhudt, Rhys      SO Grove City                     1:50.04        
                  25.60       53.74 (28.14)     1:22.57 (28.83)     1:50.04 (27.47)
  7 Marshall, Tommy     FR Gannon                         1:50.09        
                  25.90       54.15 (28.25)     1:22.91 (28.76)     1:50.09 (27.18)
  8 Kisak, Andrew       JR Grove City                     1:51.25        
                  25.05       52.86 (27.81)     1:21.83 (28.97)     1:51.25 (29.42)
  9 Kilstrom, Parker    SO Gannon                         1:51.98        
                  25.35       53.28 (27.93)     1:22.28 (29.00)     1:51.98 (29.70)
 10 Dennis, Joshua      FR Rochester                      1:54.63        
                  26.71       55.73 (29.02)     1:25.33 (29.60)     1:54.63 (29.30)
 11 Cicchelli, Jared    FR Grove City                     1:56.85        
                  27.35       56.85 (29.50)     1:27.35 (30.50)     1:56.85 (29.50)
 12 Rose, Eli           FR CWRU                          x1:57.64        
                  27.15       56.82 (29.67)     1:27.12 (30.30)     1:57.64 (30.52)
 13 James, Evan         FR Rochester                      1:57.84        
                  27.25       57.82 (30.57)     1:28.17 (30.35)     1:57.84 (29.67)
 14 Newhard, Mark       JR Grove City                    x2:10.64        
                  29.72     1:02.71 (32.99)     1:37.14 (34.43)     2:10.64 (33.50)
 -- Cupec, Clayton      FR Grove City                    X2:08.57        
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:36.12 (33.62)     2:08.57 (32.45)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Favret, Samantha    SR Gannon                         1:00.67        
                  29.57     1:00.67 (31.10)                                        
  2 Hughes, Erica       FR Rochester                      1:00.83        
                  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  FR Rochester                      1:01.95        
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)                                        
  4 Byer, Brittany      FR Grove City                     1:02.53        
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
  5 Saliba, Madison     SO Rochester                      1:03.35        
                  31.02     1:03.35 (32.33)                                        
  6 Schoenig, Victoria  FR CWRU                           1:04.32        
                  31.00     1:04.32 (33.32)                                        
  7 Ver Voort, Julia    FR CWRU                           1:04.51        
                  30.66     1:04.51 (33.85)                                        
  8 Peduto, Anita       SR Gannon                         1:04.73        
                  31.88     1:04.73 (32.85)                                        
  9 Tan, Joanne         FR CWRU                           1:05.17        
                  31.80     1:05.17 (33.37)                                        
 10 Schmitz, Sammie     FR Gannon                         1:05.30        
                  31.56     1:05.30 (33.74)                                        
 11 Rooney, Claire      FR Rochester                     x1:06.10        
                  32.39     1:06.10 (33.71)                                        
 12 Schuett, Ashley     SO CWRU                          x1:07.23        
                  32.64     1:07.23 (34.59)                                        
 13 Riesmeyer, Kristi   SR Grove City                     1:07.80        
                  32.04     1:07.80 (35.76)                                        
 14 Shoemaker, Hannah   JR Grove City                     1:09.81        
                  33.72     1:09.81 (36.09)                                        
 15 Bartlett, Brynna    JR Grove City                    x1:12.49        
                  35.28     1:12.49 (37.21)                                        
 -- Jennings, Haley     FR Grove City                    X1:16.20        
                  37.20     1:16.20 (39.00)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoselton, Dane      SO Grove City                       53.31        
                  25.46       53.31 (27.85)                                        
  2 Collins, Allan      SO Gannon                           54.92        
                  26.92       54.92 (28.00)                                        
  3 Feirouz, Eric       SO Rochester                        54.94        
                  26.84       54.94 (28.10)                                        
  4 Virgile, Connor     SO Rochester                        54.98        
                  26.77       54.98 (28.21)                                        
  5 Durnwald, Trevor    SR Gannon                           55.67        
                  27.46       55.67 (28.21)                                        
  6 Skrzypczak, Maciej  SO Gannon                           56.30        
                  27.66       56.30 (28.64)                                        
  7 Libert, John        FR CWRU                             56.59        
                  27.48       56.59 (29.11)                                        
  8 Maxian, Ondrej      JR CWRU                             56.85        
                  27.96       56.85 (28.89)                                        
  9 Okada da Silva, Vi  SO CWRU                             56.88        
                  27.30       56.88 (29.58)                                        
 10 Marino, Jacob       SR Grove City                       57.09        
                  27.75       57.09 (29.34)                                        
 10 Meisner, J.T.       FR Gannon                          x57.09        
                  27.93       57.09 (29.16)                                        
 12 Chan, Cory          SR Rochester                        57.14        
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)                                        
 13 Pierre, Jimmy       FR CWRU                            x58.29        
                  28.35       58.29 (29.94)                                        
 14 Belack, Matt        SO Grove City                     1:02.43        
                  30.00     1:02.43 (32.43)                                        
 15 Miller, Broc        SO Rochester                     x1:03.42        
                  31.39     1:03.42 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veech, Alex         SR Rochester                      1:07.28        
                  31.28     1:07.28 (36.00)                                        
  2 Ledyard, Danielle   FR Grove City                     1:08.70        
                  32.10     1:08.70 (36.60)                                        
  3 Borza, Gabrielle    SR Gannon                         1:09.23        
                  32.30     1:09.23 (36.93)                                        
  4 Jackson, Monica     FR Rochester                      1:10.35        
                  33.32     1:10.35 (37.03)                                        
  5 Drohosky, Alli      SO CWRU                           1:10.36        
                  31.86     1:10.36 (38.50)                                        
  6 Taekman, Sarah      FR CWRU                           1:10.93        
                  33.47     1:10.93 (37.46)                                        
  7 Crutcher, Megan     SO Grove City                     1:11.22        
                  33.33     1:11.22 (37.89)                                        
  8 Simoneau, Lexie     SO CWRU                           1:11.39        
                  33.37     1:11.39 (38.02)                                        
  9 Wendelschaefer, Ki  FR Grove City                     1:11.94        
                  33.64     1:11.94 (38.30)                                        
  9 Ye, Elizabeth       FR CWRU                          x1:11.94        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)                                        
 11 Scott, Marissa      FR Gannon                         1:13.35        
                  34.36     1:13.35 (38.99)                                        
 12 Noll, Abby          JR Grove City                    x1:13.91        
                  35.33     1:13.91 (38.58)                                        
 13 Bean, Taylor        SO Gannon                         1:20.13        
                  37.24     1:20.13 (42.89)                                        
 -- Breckenridge, Jill  SO Grove City                    X1:18.54        
                  36.97     1:18.54 (41.57)                                        
 -- Wendelschaefer, St  SR Grove City                    X1:20.90        
                  37.76     1:20.90 (43.14)                                        
 -- Gazica, Sarah       JR Grove City                    X1:25.97        
                  40.43     1:25.97 (45.54)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slate, Ben          FR Grove City                       59.32        
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)                                        
  2 Fan, Arlen          JR Rochester                        59.75        
                  28.58       59.75 (31.17)                                        
  3 Beck, Mason         FR CWRU                           1:01.60        
                  28.82     1:01.60 (32.78)                                        
  4 Weinland, Josh      FR Grove City                     1:01.77        
                  28.29     1:01.77 (33.48)                                        
  5 Kilbane, John       JR CWRU                           1:02.60        
                  29.04     1:02.60 (33.56)                                        
  6 Kearns, Nolan       FR Rochester                      1:02.66        
                  29.34     1:02.66 (33.32)                                        
  7 Vehrs, Josiah       SR Grove City                     1:02.68        
                  29.18     1:02.68 (33.50)                                        
  8 Booth, Eric         FR Gannon                         1:02.83        
                  29.12     1:02.83 (33.71)                                        
  9 Rose, Evan          JR CWRU                           1:03.48        
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)                                        
 10 Hancock, Austin     FR Gannon                         1:03.71        
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)                                        
 11 Markey, Miles       SO Rochester                      1:04.25        
                  29.66     1:04.25 (34.59)                                        
 12 Quinn, AJ           FR CWRU                          x1:04.31        
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)                                        
 13 Loughner, Matt      SR Gannon                         1:05.49        
                  30.39     1:05.49 (35.10)                                        
 14 Rose, Nathan        FR Grove City                    x1:08.32        
                  31.88     1:08.32 (36.44)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minigell, Tess      SO Rochester                      2:12.03        
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)     1:37.38 (34.39)     2:12.03 (34.65)
  2 Dassow, Anne Shirl  FR Grove City                     2:12.24        
                  30.24     1:04.51 (34.27)     1:38.83 (34.32)     2:12.24 (33.41)
  3 Crowley, Casey      SO CWRU                           2:14.80        
                  29.58     1:03.63 (34.05)     1:38.32 (34.69)     2:14.80 (36.48)
  4 Picchione, Olivia   FR CWRU                           2:14.85        
                  29.49     1:02.90 (33.41)     1:38.78 (35.88)     2:14.85 (36.07)
  5 Froebel, Kaylyn     FR Grove City                     2:14.93        
                  30.61     1:04.59 (33.98)     1:39.34 (34.75)     2:14.93 (35.59)
  6 Cahalan, Shannon    SO Rochester                      2:15.05        
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:39.86 (34.75)     2:15.05 (35.19)
  7 Terwilliger, Megha  JR Gannon                         2:15.09        
                  30.01     1:04.68 (34.67)     1:39.87 (35.19)     2:15.09 (35.22)
  8 Khare, Monica       FR CWRU                           2:16.52        
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)     1:41.08 (35.36)     2:16.52 (35.44)
  9 Wu, Abby            SR Gannon                         2:18.26        
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:42.46 (36.07)     2:18.26 (35.80)
 10 Gardiner, Alyssa    SO Rochester                      2:19.17        
                  30.79     1:05.84 (35.05)     1:42.33 (36.49)     2:19.17 (36.84)
 11 Johnson, Taylor     JR CWRU                          x2:22.28        
                  31.49     1:07.17 (35.68)     1:44.21 (37.04)     2:22.28 (38.07)
 12 Mucci, Anna         SR Rochester                     x2:22.75        
                  31.54     1:06.76 (35.22)     1:43.90 (37.14)     2:22.75 (38.85)
 13 Ross, Abby          FR Grove City                     2:28.22        
                  33.00     1:10.78 (37.78)     1:50.70 (39.92)     2:28.22 (37.52)
 14 Robison, Mary       JR Grove City                    x2:31.31        
                  33.17     1:11.51 (38.34)     1:51.25 (39.74)     2:31.31 (40.06)
 15 Printz, Abigail     SO Gannon                         2:37.79        
                  33.60     1:13.29 (39.69)     1:56.05 (42.76)     2:37.79 (41.74)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron         JR CWRU                           1:55.98        
                  27.08       56.36 (29.28)     1:25.68 (29.32)     1:55.98 (30.30)
  2 Davis, Cole         JR Gannon                         1:59.86        
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)     1:27.92 (31.06)     1:59.86 (31.94)
  3 Kim, Jeremy         SR Grove City                     2:03.95        
                  27.81       58.78 (30.97)     1:30.69 (31.91)     2:03.95 (33.26)
  4 Dickhudt, Rhys      SO Grove City                     2:04.04        
                  27.42       59.18 (31.76)     1:31.62 (32.44)     2:04.04 (32.42)
  5 Donovan, Noah       JR Gannon                         2:04.87        
                  27.09       58.44 (31.35)     1:31.15 (32.71)     2:04.87 (33.72)
  6 Schlechter, Tom     FR CWRU                           2:05.12        
                  27.65       59.37 (31.72)     1:32.08 (32.71)     2:05.12 (33.04)
  7 Steve, Paul         SO Rochester                      2:06.02        
                  27.58       58.71 (31.13)     1:31.39 (32.68)     2:06.02 (34.63)
  8 Schubert, Jon       SO Rochester                      2:06.63        
                  28.56     1:00.63 (32.07)     1:33.62 (32.99)     2:06.63 (33.01)
  9 Hoselton, Randon    SR Grove City                     2:07.04        
                  29.31     1:01.92 (32.61)     1:35.02 (33.10)     2:07.04 (32.02)
 10 O'Donnell, Pat      SO CWRU                           2:07.45        
                  27.58       59.96 (32.38)     1:33.23 (33.27)     2:07.45 (34.22)
 11 Kilstrom, Parker    SO Gannon                         2:09.21        
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:35.12 (33.82)     2:09.21 (34.09)
 12 Soxpollard, Noah    SO Rochester                      2:14.95        
                  28.45     1:03.36 (34.91)     1:40.15 (36.79)     2:14.95 (34.80)
 13 Morgan, Ian         SO Gannon                        x2:15.22        
                  29.62     1:03.38 (33.76)     1:39.14 (35.76)     2:15.22 (36.08)
 14 Miller, Caleb       FR Grove City                    x2:18.49        
                  29.31     1:02.90 (33.59)     1:38.48 (35.58)     2:18.49 (40.01)
 -- Gonzalez, Andrew    JR Grove City                    X2:43.32        
                  28.01     1:02.17 (34.16)     1:52.42 (50.25)     2:43.32 (50.90)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Molly      SR Grove City                       24.81        
  2 Moore, Inez         JR CWRU                             25.24        
  3 Eurich, Jenny       JR CWRU                             25.31        
  4 Simon, Emily        SR Rochester                        25.36        
  5 Weeden, Caity       FR Rochester                        25.43        
  6 Hubert, Courteney   SO Gannon                           25.48        
  7 Rega, Ashley        FR Gannon                           25.53        
  8 Reese, Rhiannon     FR CWRU                             25.87        
  9 Chen, Stephanie     SR Rochester                        25.92        
 10 Jank, Abby          SR Grove City                       26.06        
 11 Andrews, Elizabeth  FR Grove City                       26.34        
 12 Decker, Renee       SO CWRU                            x26.41        
 13 Haskins, Mckenna    JR Gannon                           27.20        
 14 Haley, Sarah        SO Grove City                      x27.90        
 15 Bean, Taylor        SO Gannon                          x28.69        
 -- Jennings, Haley     FR Grove City                      X30.56        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver     JR CWRU                             21.86        
  2 Brewer, AJ          SR Rochester                        21.96        
  3 Gwynn, Brett        JR Grove City                       22.04        
  4 Weiser, Mike        JR Gannon                           22.18        
  5 Aronson, Danny      SO Rochester                        22.45        
  6 Eason, Clark        FR Gannon                           22.51        
  7 Kisak, Andrew       JR Grove City                       22.55        
  7 Collins, Allan      SO Gannon                           22.55        
  9 Wakefield, Joshua   FR Grove City                       22.62        
 10 Villafranca, Evan   SO Rochester                        22.75        
 11 Tomko, John         SR CWRU                             23.07        
 12 Mahoney, Brendan    FR Gannon                          x23.31        
 13 Albuquerque, Eric   FR Rochester                       x23.85        
 14 Katterle, Konrad    FR CWRU                             23.95        
 15 Cupec, Clayton      FR Grove City                      x26.18        
 -- Morrissey, Paul     FR Grove City                      X26.16        
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neu, Danielle       SR Rochester                       249.05        
  2 Gingher, Jill       SO Rochester                       230.70        
  3 Alkalay, Adi        FR CWRU                            222.60        
  4 Hortness, Brooke    JR CWRU                            212.30        
  5 Klimek, Gracie      SR Grove City                      212.20        
  6 Darnell, Bri        SO Grove City                      206.55        
  7 Hayward, Paige      FR Rochester                       182.35        
  8 Zhang, Jenna        FR Rochester                      x170.70        
  9 Schmidt, Erin       FR Grove City                      142.25        
 10 Bostwick, Vera      SO CWRU                            128.35        
 11 Tan, Miriam         FR Grove City                     x121.30        
 12 McIntyre, Becca     SO Grove City                      x66.60        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Becca     SO Rochester                        54.17        
                  26.07       54.17 (28.10)                                        
  2 Hubert, Courteney   SO Gannon                           54.45        
                  26.33       54.45 (28.12)                                        
  3 Moore, Inez         JR CWRU                             54.92        
                  26.30       54.92 (28.62)                                        
  4 Weeden, Caity       FR Rochester                        55.47        
                  26.49       55.47 (28.98)                                        
  5 Simon, Emily        SR Rochester                        55.59        
                  26.85       55.59 (28.74)                                        
  6 Favret, Samantha    SR Gannon                           55.60        
                  26.75       55.60 (28.85)                                        
  7 Jank, Abby          SR Grove City                       55.85        
                  26.85       55.85 (29.00)                                        
  8 Pritchard, Jillian  FR Gannon                           56.03        
                  26.95       56.03 (29.08)                                        
  9 Reese, Rhiannon     FR CWRU                             56.13        
                  27.16       56.13 (28.97)                                        
 10 Eurich, Jenny       JR CWRU                             56.43        
                  26.61       56.43 (29.82)                                        
 11 Decker, Renee       SO CWRU                            x58.31        
                  28.00       58.31 (30.31)                                        
 12 Gallant, Molly      SR Grove City                       59.09        
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)                                        
 13 Andrews, Elizabeth  FR Grove City                       59.48        
                  29.07       59.48 (30.41)                                        
 14 Konopka, Katie      SR Rochester                     x1:00.66        
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        
 15 Urie, Lauren        JR Gannon                        x1:04.52        
                  29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)                                        
 16 Jennings, Haley     FR Grove City                    x1:05.82        
                  31.12     1:05.82 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew      JR CWRU                             48.50        
                  23.02       48.50 (25.48)                                        
  2 Weiser, Mike        JR Gannon                           48.65        
                  23.39       48.65 (25.26)                                        
  3 Gwynn, Brett        JR Grove City                       48.71        
                  23.25       48.71 (25.46)                                        
  4 Henning, Andrew     SR CWRU                             48.72        
                  23.83       48.72 (24.89)                                        
  5 Vehrs, Josiah       SR Grove City                       48.74        
                  23.56       48.74 (25.18)                                        
  6 Sonheim, Eric       FR Rochester                        49.17        
                  23.56       49.17 (25.61)                                        
  7 Ebel, Bryce         FR Gannon                           49.83        
                  23.92       49.83 (25.91)                                        
  8 Eason, Clark        FR Gannon                           49.99        
                  23.98       49.99 (26.01)                                        
  9 Aronson, Danny      SO Rochester                        50.05        
                  24.00       50.05 (26.05)                                        
 10 Kisak, Andrew       JR Grove City                       50.25        
                  23.88       50.25 (26.37)                                        
 11 Tomko, John         SR CWRU                             50.58        
                  24.60       50.58 (25.98)                                        
 12 Wakefield, Joshua   FR Grove City                      x50.79        
                  25.04       50.79 (25.75)                                        
 13 Mahoney, Brendan    FR Gannon                          x51.73        
                  24.93       51.73 (26.80)                                        
 14 Villafranca, Evan   SO Rochester                        52.66        
                  24.78       52.66 (27.88)                                        
 15 Rose, Eli           FR CWRU                            x53.00        
                  25.12       53.00 (27.88)                                        
 16 Soxpollard, Noah    SO Rochester                       x55.50        
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Abby            SR Gannon                         2:11.97        
                  30.66     1:03.77 (33.11)     1:37.77 (34.00)     2:11.97 (34.20)
  2 Hughes, Erica       FR Rochester                      2:14.31        
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)     1:38.92 (35.08)     2:14.31 (35.39)
  3 Byer, Brittany      FR Grove City                     2:14.32        
                  31.83     1:05.78 (33.95)     1:39.95 (34.17)     2:14.32 (34.37)
  4 Saliba, Madison     SO Rochester                      2:15.95        
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:41.06 (35.51)     2:15.95 (34.89)
  5 Schmitz, Sammie     FR Gannon                         2:18.75        
                  31.90     1:06.51 (34.61)     1:42.46 (35.95)     2:18.75 (36.29)
  6 Schoenig, Victoria  FR CWRU                           2:19.19        
                  32.09     1:07.11 (35.02)     1:43.88 (36.77)     2:19.19 (35.31)
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  FR Rochester                      2:19.47        
                  31.99     1:07.57 (35.58)     1:44.31 (36.74)     2:19.47 (35.16)
  8 Tan, Joanne         FR CWRU                           2:19.78        
                  32.59     1:07.44 (34.85)     1:43.69 (36.25)     2:19.78 (36.09)
  9 Dassow, Anne Shirl  FR Grove City                     2:21.37        
                  33.94     1:09.82 (35.88)     1:46.17 (36.35)     2:21.37 (35.20)
 10 Rooney, Claire      FR Rochester                     x2:21.54        
                  34.04     1:10.00 (35.96)     1:45.89 (35.89)     2:21.54 (35.65)
 11 Peduto, Anita       SR Gannon                         2:21.80        
                  33.27     1:09.03 (35.76)     1:46.12 (37.09)     2:21.80 (35.68)
 12 Schuett, Ashley     SO CWRU                           2:26.78        
                  33.59     1:10.56 (36.97)     1:49.55 (38.99)     2:26.78 (37.23)
 13 Riesmeyer, Kristi   SR Grove City                     2:27.63        
                  33.36     1:11.11 (37.75)     1:49.80 (38.69)     2:27.63 (37.83)
 14 Ross, Abby          FR Grove City                    x2:31.23        
                  36.39     1:15.37 (38.98)     1:54.00 (38.63)     2:31.23 (37.23)
 -- Bartlett, Brynna    JR Grove City                    X2:33.14        
                  36.56     1:15.38 (38.82)     1:54.93 (39.55)     2:33.14 (38.21)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver     JR CWRU                           1:56.35        
                  27.49       56.62 (29.13)     1:26.72 (30.10)     1:56.35 (29.63)
  2 Feirouz, Eric       SO Rochester                      1:57.25        
                  28.70       58.74 (30.04)     1:28.34 (29.60)     1:57.25 (28.91)
  3 Collins, Allan      SO Gannon                         2:00.40        
                  28.59       59.43 (30.84)     1:30.51 (31.08)     2:00.40 (29.89)
  4 Maxian, Ondrej      JR CWRU                           2:01.08        
                  28.80       59.52 (30.72)     1:30.23 (30.71)     2:01.08 (30.85)
  5 Virgile, Connor     SO Rochester                      2:01.79        
                  28.43       58.98 (30.55)     1:30.54 (31.56)     2:01.79 (31.25)
  6 Pierre, Jimmy       FR CWRU                           2:03.31        
                  29.48     1:00.85 (31.37)     1:32.17 (31.32)     2:03.31 (31.14)
  7 Hoselton, Dane      SO Grove City                     2:04.10        
                  28.39       59.80 (31.41)     1:32.54 (32.74)     2:04.10 (31.56)
  8 Okada da Silva, Vi  SO CWRU                          x2:05.17        
                  29.28     1:01.09 (31.81)     1:33.45 (32.36)     2:05.17 (31.72)
  9 Skrzypczak, Maciej  SO Gannon                         2:05.57        
                  28.53       59.83 (31.30)     1:32.62 (32.79)     2:05.57 (32.95)
 10 Durnwald, Trevor    SR Gannon                         2:05.63        
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)     1:34.49 (32.83)     2:05.63 (31.14)
 11 Meisner, J.T.       FR Gannon                        x2:07.22        
                  28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)     1:33.93 (33.05)     2:07.22 (33.29)
 12 Chan, Cory          SR Rochester                      2:10.48        
                  29.84     1:02.56 (32.72)     1:36.06 (33.50)     2:10.48 (34.42)
 13 Marino, Jacob       SR Grove City                     2:11.73        
                  30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)     1:37.88 (34.61)     2:11.73 (33.85)
 14 Hoselton, Randon    SR Grove City                     2:12.47        
                  31.72     1:05.24 (33.52)     1:39.36 (34.12)     2:12.47 (33.11)
 15 Miller, Broc        SO Rochester                     x2:16.37        
                  33.68     1:08.18 (34.50)     1:42.81 (34.63)     2:16.37 (33.56)
 16 Belack, Matt        SO Grove City                    x2:18.54        
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)     1:42.99 (35.81)     2:18.54 (35.55)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Monica     FR Rochester                      2:26.76        
                  33.70     1:10.83 (37.13)     1:47.99 (37.16)     2:26.76 (38.77)
  2 Taekman, Sarah      FR CWRU                           2:31.50        
                  34.18     1:12.78 (38.60)     1:51.95 (39.17)     2:31.50 (39.55)
  3 Froebel, Kaylyn     FR Grove City                     2:31.60        
                  35.08     1:13.49 (38.41)     1:52.73 (39.24)     2:31.60 (38.87)
  4 Borza, Gabrielle    SR Gannon                         2:31.82        
                  33.47     1:11.67 (38.20)     1:51.52 (39.85)     2:31.82 (40.30)
  5 Ye, Elizabeth       FR CWRU                           2:32.33        
                  34.83     1:13.01 (38.18)     1:52.26 (39.25)     2:32.33 (40.07)
  6 Veech, Alex         SR Rochester                      2:34.00        
                  34.61     1:13.67 (39.06)     1:53.58 (39.91)     2:34.00 (40.42)
  7 Scott, Marissa      FR Gannon                         2:35.70        
                  34.57     1:14.19 (39.62)     1:54.74 (40.55)     2:35.70 (40.96)
  8 Simoneau, Lexie     SO CWRU                           2:35.74        
                  34.76     1:14.49 (39.73)     1:54.88 (40.39)     2:35.74 (40.86)
  9 Wendelschaefer, Ki  FR Grove City                     2:36.54        
                  35.18     1:14.63 (39.45)     1:55.48 (40.85)     2:36.54 (41.06)
 10 Crutcher, Megan     SO Grove City                     2:37.00        
                  36.21     1:17.65 (41.44)     1:58.00 (40.35)     2:37.00 (39.00)
 11 Hixenbaugh, Aleah   FR CWRU                          x2:37.92        
                  35.54     1:15.30 (39.76)     1:56.63 (41.33)     2:37.92 (41.29)
 12 Haley, Sarah        SO Grove City                    x2:47.33        
                  38.01     1:21.42 (43.41)     2:04.50 (43.08)     2:47.33 (42.83)
 13 Bean, Taylor        SO Gannon                         2:56.46        
                  38.20     1:22.87 (44.67)     2:09.15 (46.28)     2:56.46 (47.31)
 -- Wendelschaefer, St  SR Grove City                    X2:53.09        
                  38.88     1:23.15 (44.27)     2:07.78 (44.63)     2:53.09 (45.31)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slate, Ben          FR Grove City                     2:12.60        
                  29.71     1:03.61 (33.90)     1:38.30 (34.69)     2:12.60 (34.30)
  2 Schmidt, Brody      SO CWRU                           2:12.90        
                  30.34     1:04.26 (33.92)     1:38.79 (34.53)     2:12.90 (34.11)
  3 Kearns, Nolan       FR Rochester                      2:16.15        
                  30.65     1:05.09 (34.44)     1:40.64 (35.55)     2:16.15 (35.51)
  4 Beck, Mason         FR CWRU                           2:16.36        
                  30.74     1:05.47 (34.73)     1:41.31 (35.84)     2:16.36 (35.05)
  5 Booth, Eric         FR Gannon                         2:16.80        
                  30.13     1:04.86 (34.73)     1:40.95 (36.09)     2:16.80 (35.85)
  6 Fan, Arlen          JR Rochester                      2:16.88        
                  30.07     1:04.13 (34.06)     1:39.37 (35.24)     2:16.88 (37.51)
  7 Rose, Evan          JR CWRU                           2:18.22        
                  32.16     1:07.87 (35.71)     1:43.35 (35.48)     2:18.22 (34.87)
  8 Markey, Miles       SO Rochester                      2:18.76        
                  31.08     1:05.84 (34.76)     1:41.59 (35.75)     2:18.76 (37.17)
  9 Kilbane, John       JR CWRU                          x2:23.08        
                  31.55     1:08.06 (36.51)     1:45.15 (37.09)     2:23.08 (37.93)
 10 Weinland, Josh      FR Grove City                     2:26.89        
                  31.08     1:07.74 (36.66)     1:46.73 (38.99)     2:26.89 (40.16)
 11 Rose, Nathan        FR Grove City                     2:34.18        
                  33.79     1:12.72 (38.93)     1:53.66 (40.94)     2:34.18 (40.52)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minigell, Tess      SO Rochester                      5:17.01        
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)     1:33.34 (32.37)     2:05.43 (32.09)
        2:36.78 (31.35)     3:08.50 (31.72)     3:40.44 (31.94)     4:12.91 (32.47)
        4:45.40 (32.49)     5:17.01 (31.61)                                        
  2 Mitrovski, Marija   FR Rochester                      5:26.07        
                  29.62     1:01.61 (31.99)     1:34.32 (32.71)     2:07.33 (33.01)
        2:40.91 (33.58)     3:14.68 (33.77)     3:47.98 (33.30)     4:21.41 (33.43)
        4:54.55 (33.14)     5:26.07 (31.52)                                        
  3 Pritchard, Jillian  FR Gannon                         5:27.52        
                  29.23     1:01.15 (31.92)     1:33.64 (32.49)     2:06.86 (33.22)
        2:40.22 (33.36)     3:13.90 (33.68)     3:47.73 (33.83)     4:21.59 (33.86)
        4:55.56 (33.97)     5:27.52 (31.96)                                        
  4 Holmberg, Kelsey    SO CWRU                           5:28.53        
                  28.73     1:01.00 (32.27)     1:33.75 (32.75)     2:06.42 (32.67)
        2:39.84 (33.42)     3:13.53 (33.69)     3:47.64 (34.11)     4:21.81 (34.17)
        4:55.76 (33.95)     5:28.53 (32.77)                                        
  5 Enos, Jen           SR Rochester                      5:29.95        
                  29.70     1:02.41 (32.71)     1:35.65 (33.24)     2:09.53 (33.88)
        2:43.57 (34.04)     3:17.73 (34.16)     3:51.98 (34.25)     4:26.27 (34.29)
        4:58.46 (32.19)     5:29.95 (31.49)                                        
  6 Picchione, Sienna   FR CWRU                           5:31.32        
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:35.67 (33.11)     2:08.92 (33.25)
        2:42.10 (33.18)     3:15.81 (33.71)     3:49.26 (33.45)     4:23.57 (34.31)
        4:57.34 (33.77)     5:31.32 (33.98)                                        
  7 Drohosky, Alli      SO CWRU                           5:33.74        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.35 (33.53)     2:09.67 (33.32)
        2:43.09 (33.42)     3:16.44 (33.35)     3:50.40 (33.96)     4:24.66 (34.26)
        4:58.85 (34.19)     5:33.74 (34.89)                                        
  8 Johnson, Taylor     JR CWRU                          x5:33.85        
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:37.86 (34.20)     2:11.66 (33.80)
        2:45.64 (33.98)     3:19.66 (34.02)     3:53.53 (33.87)     4:27.21 (33.68)
        5:00.84 (33.63)     5:33.85 (33.01)                                        
  9 Bently, Leona       FR Grove City                     5:36.38        
                  29.78     1:03.54 (33.76)     1:38.46 (34.92)     2:12.99 (34.53)
        2:47.66 (34.67)     3:22.35 (34.69)     3:56.72 (34.37)     4:31.47 (34.75)
        5:05.21 (33.74)     5:36.38 (31.17)                                        
 10 Smith, Megan        SR Grove City                     5:39.14        
                  30.83     1:04.60 (33.77)     1:38.76 (34.16)     2:12.76 (34.00)
        2:47.09 (34.33)     3:21.24 (34.15)     3:55.78 (34.54)     4:30.69 (34.91)
        5:05.28 (34.59)     5:39.14 (33.86)                                        
 11 Robison, Mary       JR Grove City                     5:43.40        
                  31.71     1:06.43 (34.72)     1:41.51 (35.08)     2:16.87 (35.36)
        2:51.86 (34.99)     3:27.16 (35.30)     4:01.93 (34.77)     4:36.12 (34.19)
        5:10.35 (34.23)     5:43.40 (33.05)                                        
 12 Breckenridge, Jill  SO Grove City                    x5:47.42        
                  30.88     1:05.13 (34.25)     1:40.27 (35.14)     2:16.09 (35.82)
        2:51.11 (35.02)     3:26.57 (35.46)     4:01.95 (35.38)     4:37.59 (35.64)
        5:12.99 (35.40)     5:47.42 (34.43)                                        
 13 Williams, Makayla   JR Gannon                         5:53.33        
                  30.48     1:04.31 (33.83)     1:39.37 (35.06)     2:14.59 (35.22)
        2:50.28 (35.69)     3:27.06 (36.78)     4:04.56 (37.50)     4:41.45 (36.89)
        5:18.55 (37.10)     5:53.33 (34.78)                                        
 14 Ott, Jessica        JR Gannon                         5:55.56        
                  32.00     1:06.83 (34.83)     1:42.79 (35.96)     2:18.65 (35.86)
        2:54.67 (36.02)     3:31.15 (36.48)     4:07.31 (36.16)     4:43.66 (36.35)
        5:19.93 (36.27)     5:55.56 (35.63)                                        
 15 Wassell, Mary       SO Gannon                        x5:56.80        
                  31.89     1:06.94 (35.05)     1:43.18 (36.24)     2:19.26 (36.08)
        2:55.36 (36.10)     3:31.82 (36.46)     4:08.41 (36.59)     4:45.28 (36.87)
        5:21.70 (36.42)     5:56.80 (35.10)                                        
 -- Stockschlaeder, Gr  SO Grove City                    X6:20.10        
                  33.28     1:10.42 (37.14)     1:48.80 (38.38)     2:27.33 (38.53)
        3:06.07 (38.74)     3:44.99 (38.92)     4:24.29 (39.30)     5:03.74 (39.45)
        5:42.54 (38.80)     6:20.10 (37.56)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwinn, Elliot     SO Rochester                      4:53.27        
                  25.99       54.91 (28.92)     1:24.13 (29.22)     1:53.73 (29.60)
        2:23.72 (29.99)     2:53.73 (30.01)     3:23.81 (30.08)     3:54.03 (30.22)
        4:24.22 (30.19)     4:53.27 (29.05)                                        
  2 Erichsen, Keith     SO CWRU                           4:56.58        
                  26.09       54.79 (28.70)     1:24.30 (29.51)     1:54.22 (29.92)
        2:24.31 (30.09)     2:54.73 (30.42)     3:25.32 (30.59)     3:56.11 (30.79)
        4:26.75 (30.64)     4:56.58 (29.83)                                        
  3 Schlechter, Tom     FR CWRU                           4:57.83        
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)     1:25.72 (30.14)     1:55.85 (30.13)
        2:26.23 (30.38)     2:56.82 (30.59)     3:27.53 (30.71)     3:58.35 (30.82)
        4:28.59 (30.24)     4:57.83 (29.24)                                        
  4 Merriman, David     SR CWRU                           4:58.89        
                  26.92       55.98 (29.06)     1:25.69 (29.71)     1:55.77 (30.08)
        2:26.23 (30.46)     2:56.74 (30.51)     3:27.70 (30.96)     3:58.52 (30.82)
        4:29.60 (31.08)     4:58.89 (29.29)                                        
  5 Weidman, Eric       FR Rochester                      5:01.63        
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)     1:28.38 (30.41)     1:59.47 (31.09)
        2:30.30 (30.83)     3:00.77 (30.47)     3:31.59 (30.82)     4:02.07 (30.48)
        4:32.30 (30.23)     5:01.63 (29.33)                                        
  6 Kim, Jeremy         SR Grove City                     5:03.38        
                  27.60       57.45 (29.85)     1:28.10 (30.65)     1:58.90 (30.80)
        2:29.50 (30.60)     3:00.80 (31.30)     3:31.25 (30.45)     4:01.71 (30.46)
        4:32.65 (30.94)     5:03.38 (30.73)                                        
  7 Marshall, Tommy     FR Gannon                         5:05.90        
                  27.41       57.37 (29.96)     1:28.10 (30.73)     1:59.02 (30.92)
        2:30.42 (31.40)     3:01.75 (31.33)     3:33.45 (31.70)     4:04.14 (30.69)
        4:35.38 (31.24)     5:05.90 (30.52)                                        
  8 Wolter, Drew        SR Gannon                         5:07.51        
                  26.51       55.77 (29.26)     1:26.25 (30.48)     1:56.90 (30.65)
        2:28.42 (31.52)     3:00.00 (31.58)     3:31.81 (31.81)     4:03.90 (32.09)
        4:36.21 (32.31)     5:07.51 (31.30)                                        
  9 Yongyuth, Jared     FR CWRU                          x5:09.63        
                  27.34       57.92 (30.58)     1:29.11 (31.19)     2:00.72 (31.61)
        2:32.64 (31.92)     3:04.47 (31.83)     3:36.32 (31.85)     4:08.03 (31.71)
        4:39.60 (31.57)     5:09.63 (30.03)                                        
 10 Pietroboni, Ashton  FR Grove City                     5:12.75        
                  27.74       58.53 (30.79)     1:30.38 (31.85)     2:01.99 (31.61)
        2:33.90 (31.91)     3:05.54 (31.64)     3:37.34 (31.80)     4:09.35 (32.01)
        4:41.43 (32.08)     5:12.75 (31.32)                                        
 11 James, Evan         FR Rochester                      5:14.08        
                  28.31       59.39 (31.08)     1:30.99 (31.60)     2:03.31 (32.32)
        2:35.59 (32.28)     3:07.88 (32.29)     3:40.21 (32.33)     4:12.21 (32.00)
        4:43.87 (31.66)     5:14.08 (30.21)                                        
 12 Dennis, Joshua      FR Rochester                     x5:16.18        
                  28.53       59.77 (31.24)     1:31.80 (32.03)     2:04.06 (32.26)
        2:36.21 (32.15)     3:08.60 (32.39)     3:41.28 (32.68)     4:13.74 (32.46)
        4:45.66 (31.92)     5:16.18 (30.52)                                        
 13 Cicchelli, Jared    FR Grove City                     5:21.25        
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)     1:30.53 (31.60)     2:02.76 (32.23)
        2:34.82 (32.06)     3:06.94 (32.12)     3:39.26 (32.32)     4:12.45 (33.19)
        4:46.83 (34.38)     5:21.25 (34.42)                                        
 14 Morgan, Ian         SO Gannon                         5:28.40        
                  28.33       59.92 (31.59)     1:32.05 (32.13)     2:05.27 (33.22)
        2:38.99 (33.72)     3:12.39 (33.40)     3:46.58 (34.19)     4:20.90 (34.32)
        4:54.74 (33.84)     5:28.40 (33.66)                                        
 15 Newhard, Mark       JR Grove City                    x6:01.71        
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)     1:42.06 (35.87)     2:18.72 (36.66)
        2:55.88 (37.16)     3:33.30 (37.42)     4:11.63 (38.33)     4:49.57 (37.94)
        5:27.12 (37.55)     6:01.71 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledyard, Danielle   FR Grove City                     1:00.23        
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)                                        
  2 Dassow, Anne Shirl  FR Grove City                     1:00.42        
                  28.74     1:00.42 (31.68)                                        
  3 Khare, Monica       FR CWRU                           1:00.88        
                  28.79     1:00.88 (32.09)                                        
  4 Rega, Ashley        FR Gannon                         1:01.10        
                  28.58     1:01.10 (32.52)                                        
  5 Picchione, Olivia   FR CWRU                           1:01.16        
                  28.48     1:01.16 (32.68)                                        
  6 Cahalan, Shannon    SO Rochester                      1:01.28        
                  29.15     1:01.28 (32.13)                                        
  6 Terwilliger, Megha  JR Gannon                         1:01.28        
                  28.55     1:01.28 (32.73)                                        
  8 Mucci, Anna         SR Rochester                      1:01.71        
                  29.00     1:01.71 (32.71)                                        
  9 Segel, Becca        FR CWRU                           1:01.80        
                  28.96     1:01.80 (32.84)                                        
 10 Crowley, Casey      SO CWRU                          x1:02.12        
                  28.66     1:02.12 (33.46)                                        
 11 Froebel, Kaylyn     FR Grove City                     1:03.15        
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)                                        
 12 Selznick, Becca     SO Rochester                      1:03.46        
                  29.28     1:03.46 (34.18)                                        
 13 Noll, Abby          JR Grove City                    x1:04.88        
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)                                        
 14 Printz, Abigail     SO Gannon                         1:11.67        
                  33.17     1:11.67 (38.50)                                        
 -- Ross, Abby          FR Grove City                    X1:07.42        
                  31.30     1:07.42 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron         JR CWRU                             52.35        
                  24.57       52.35 (27.78)                                        
  2 Gwynn, Brett        JR Grove City                       52.49        
                  24.10       52.49 (28.39)                                        
  3 Brewer, AJ          SR Rochester                        52.61        
                  24.24       52.61 (28.37)                                        
  4 Davis, Cole         JR Gannon                           53.15        
                  24.95       53.15 (28.20)                                        
  5 Dickhudt, Rhys      SO Grove City                       53.23        
                  25.07       53.23 (28.16)                                        
  6 Ebel, Bryce         FR Gannon                           53.55        
                  24.77       53.55 (28.78)                                        
  7 Libert, John        FR CWRU                             53.73        
                  24.40       53.73 (29.33)                                        
  8 Quinn, AJ           FR CWRU                             55.72        
                  25.87       55.72 (29.85)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Pat      SO CWRU                            x55.90        
                  25.93       55.90 (29.97)                                        
 10 Kilstrom, Parker    SO Gannon                           55.94        
                  25.98       55.94 (29.96)                                        
 11 Hoselton, Randon    SR Grove City                       56.69        
                  26.86       56.69 (29.83)                                        
 12 Loughner, Matt      SR Gannon                          x56.76        
                  25.84       56.76 (30.92)                                        
 13 Schubert, Jon       SO Rochester                        58.80        
                  27.94       58.80 (30.86)                                        
 14 Albuquerque, Eric   FR Rochester                        59.39        
                  27.05       59.39 (32.34)                                        
 15 Miller, Caleb       FR Grove City                      x59.71        
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)                                        
 16 Worley, Logan       FR Rochester                     x1:01.79        
                  28.89     1:01.79 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savchik, Stephen    FR Rochester                       247.65        
  2 Orton, Neil         SO CWRU                            193.00        
  3 Archibald-Gutshall  JR Grove City                      156.90        
  4 Hadley, Anson       FR Grove City                      118.90        
  5 Burns, Zach         FR Grove City                       93.00        
  6 Morrissey, Paul     FR Grove City                      x92.90        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Abby            SR Gannon                         2:14.39        
                  29.09     1:03.01 (33.92)     1:43.14 (40.13)     2:14.39 (31.25)
  2 Jackson, Monica     FR Rochester                      2:15.15        
                  28.55     1:05.37 (36.82)     1:42.73 (37.36)     2:15.15 (32.42)
  3 Picchione, Olivia   FR CWRU                           2:15.80        
                  28.83     1:04.12 (35.29)     1:44.04 (39.92)     2:15.80 (31.76)
  4 Ledyard, Danielle   FR Grove City                     2:16.15        
                  29.37     1:06.23 (36.86)     1:44.15 (37.92)     2:16.15 (32.00)
  5 Ver Voort, Julia    FR CWRU                           2:18.35        
                  29.11     1:04.48 (35.37)     1:46.02 (41.54)     2:18.35 (32.33)
  6 Gardiner, Alyssa    SO Rochester                      2:18.59        
                1:05.31     1:46.48 (41.17)     2:18.59 (32.11)                    
  7 Scott, Marissa      FR Gannon                         2:19.41        
                  29.76     1:05.65 (35.89)     1:45.97 (40.32)     2:19.41 (33.44)
  8 Cahalan, Shannon    SO Rochester                      2:20.45        
                  30.25     1:04.89 (34.64)     1:48.10 (43.21)     2:20.45 (32.35)
  9 Byer, Brittany      FR Grove City                     2:20.97        
                1:06.39     1:50.68 (44.29)     2:20.97 (30.29)                    
 10 Tan, Joanne         FR CWRU                           2:21.04        
                1:05.67     1:47.55 (41.88)     2:21.04 (33.49)                    
 11 Hixenbaugh, Aleah   FR CWRU                          x2:21.38        
                  30.41     1:08.84 (38.43)     1:49.45 (40.61)     2:21.38 (31.93)
 12 Crutcher, Megan     SO Grove City                     2:22.86        
                  30.79     1:09.32 (38.53)     1:49.93 (40.61)     2:22.86 (32.93)
 13 Peduto, Anita       SR Gannon                         2:25.83        
                1:07.47     1:51.74 (44.27)     2:25.83 (34.09)                    
 14 Ott, Jessica        JR Gannon                        x2:30.44        
                  32.32     1:11.84 (39.52)     1:55.52 (43.68)     2:30.44 (34.92)
 15 Shoemaker, Hannah   JR Grove City                    x2:34.34        
                1:10.36     1:58.76 (48.40)     2:34.34 (35.58)                    
 16 Wendelschaefer, St  SR Grove City                    x2:39.07        
                  35.95     1:17.41 (41.46)   2:39.07 (1:21.66)                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew      JR CWRU                           1:59.35        
                  26.38       57.39 (31.01)     1:32.20 (34.81)     1:59.35 (27.15)
  2 Feirouz, Eric       SO Rochester                      2:00.88        
                  25.44       55.74 (30.30)     1:31.82 (36.08)     2:00.88 (29.06)
  3 Pang, Aaron         JR CWRU                           2:01.92        
                  25.86       57.10 (31.24)     1:33.54 (36.44)     2:01.92 (28.38)
  4 Booth, Eric         FR Gannon                         2:02.31        
                  25.90       57.34 (31.44)     1:33.05 (35.71)     2:02.31 (29.26)
  5 Hoselton, Dane      SO Grove City                     2:02.78        
                  26.24       57.78 (31.54)     1:33.99 (36.21)     2:02.78 (28.79)
  6 Kearns, Nolan       FR Rochester                      2:02.86        
                  26.15       58.88 (32.73)     1:34.22 (35.34)     2:02.86 (28.64)
  7 Slate, Ben          FR Grove City                     2:03.88        
                  26.41     1:00.18 (33.77)     1:34.15 (33.97)     2:03.88 (29.73)
  8 Maxian, Ondrej      JR CWRU                           2:06.13        
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)     1:37.81 (37.11)     2:06.13 (28.32)
  9 Davis, Cole         JR Gannon                         2:06.61        
                  27.02       59.57 (32.55)     1:37.41 (37.84)     2:06.61 (29.20)
 10 Steve, Paul         SO Rochester                      2:07.02        
                  25.65       58.97 (33.32)     1:37.47 (38.50)     2:07.02 (29.55)
 11 Fan, Arlen          JR Rochester                     x2:07.24        
                  26.38     1:00.60 (34.22)     1:35.75 (35.15)     2:07.24 (31.49)
 12 Donovan, Noah       JR Gannon                         2:07.25        
                  26.57       59.83 (33.26)     1:38.19 (38.36)     2:07.25 (29.06)
 13 Yongyuth, Jared     FR CWRU                          x2:11.83        
                  28.64     1:02.12 (33.48)     1:41.87 (39.75)     2:11.83 (29.96)
 14 Pietroboni, Ashton  FR Grove City                     2:12.13        
                  28.91     1:04.33 (35.42)     1:43.97 (39.64)     2:12.13 (28.16)
 15 Belack, Matt        SO Grove City                    x2:27.12        
                  30.55     1:06.92 (36.37)     1:53.05 (46.13)     2:27.12 (34.07)
 -- Rose, Nathan        FR Grove City                    X2:22.11        
                  30.69     1:08.61 (37.92)     1:49.22 (40.61)     2:22.11 (32.89)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                       1:37.49        
     1) Picchione, Sienna FR            2) Dessart, Abby JR               
     3) Zable, Rachel FR                4) Crowley, Casey SO              
                  27.18       53.28 (26.10)     1:20.45 (27.17)     1:37.49 (17.04)
  2 Gannon University  'A'                                1:40.28        
     1) Rega, Ashley FR                 2) Pritchard, Jillian FR          
     3) Favret, Samantha SR             4) Hubert, Courteney SO           
                  25.60       50.95 (25.35)     1:15.62 (24.67)     1:40.28 (24.66)
  3 University of Rochester  'A'                          1:40.39        
     1) Selznick, Becca SO              2) Weeden, Caity FR               
     3) Chen, Stephanie SR              4) Simon, Emily SR                
                  25.38       50.42 (25.04)     1:15.70 (25.28)     1:40.39 (24.69)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:41.46        
     1) Moore, Inez JR                  2) Reese, Rhiannon FR             
     3) Holmberg, Kelsey SO             4) Eurich, Jenny JR               
                  25.50       50.92 (25.42)     1:16.79 (25.87)     1:41.46 (24.67)
  5 Grove City College  'A'                               1:41.86        
     1) Byer, Brittany FR               2) Andrews, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Jank, Abby SR                   4) Gallant, Molly SR              
                  25.39       51.32 (25.93)     1:16.70 (25.38)     1:41.86 (25.16)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                      x1:45.71        
     1) Schoenig, Victoria FR           2) Decker, Renee SO               
     3) Schuett, Ashley SO              4) Ver Voort, Julia FR            
                  26.51       53.23 (26.72)     1:19.68 (26.45)     1:45.71 (26.03)
  7 University of Rochester  'B'                          1:46.14        
     1) Hughes, Erica FR                2) Veech, Alex SR                 
     3) Saliba, Madison SO              4) Mitrovski, Marija FR           
                  26.06       52.61 (26.55)     1:18.94 (26.33)     1:46.14 (27.20)
  8 University of Rochester  'C'                         x1:48.27        
     1) Mucci, Anna SR                  2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline FR        
     3) Rooney, Claire FR               4) Konopka, Katie SR              
                  27.03       53.96 (26.93)     1:21.02 (27.06)     1:48.27 (27.25)
  9 Grove City College  'B'                               1:48.72        
     1) Smith, Megan SR                 2) Shoemaker, Hannah JR           
     3) Riesmeyer, Kristi SR            4) Bently, Leona FR               
                  27.59       55.23 (27.64)     1:21.89 (26.66)     1:48.72 (26.83)
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                      x1:51.45        
     1) Segel, Becca FR                 2) Johnson, Taylor JR             
     3) Zeidan, Karine SO               4) Gorski, Kaitlyn JR             
                  27.88       54.71 (26.83)     1:22.92 (28.21)     1:51.45 (28.53)
 11 Gannon University  'B'                                1:51.57        
     1) Bean, Taylor SO                 2) Urie, Lauren JR                
     3) Haskins, Mckenna JR             4) Wassell, Mary SO               
                  28.47       57.04 (28.57)     1:24.72 (27.68)     1:51.57 (26.85)
 12 Grove City College  'C'                              x1:53.93        
     1) Wendelschaefer, Kimmi FR        2) Bartlett, Brynna JR            
     3) Haley, Sarah SO                 4) Noll, Abby JR                  
                  27.95       56.88 (28.93)     1:25.15 (28.27)     1:53.93 (28.78)
 13 Grove City College  'D'                              x1:59.95        
     1) Stockschlaeder, Gretchen SO     2) Jennings, Haley FR             
     3) Breckenridge, Jillian SO        4) Gazica, Sarah JR               
                  29.81     1:00.10 (30.29)     1:28.75 (28.65)     1:59.95 (31.20)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                       1:27.34        
     1) Hudgins, Oliver JR              2) Schmidt, Brody SO              
     3) Henning, Andrew SR              4) Hamilton, Drew JR              
                  21.91       43.50 (21.59)     1:05.58 (22.08)     1:27.34 (21.76)
  2 Gannon University  'A'                                1:27.45        
     1) Weiser, Mike JR                 2) Ebel, Bryce FR                 
     3) Collins, Allan SO               4) Eason, Clark FR                
                  22.10       44.59 (22.49)     1:06.11 (21.52)     1:27.45 (21.34)
  3 University of Rochester  'A'                          1:27.48        
     1) Sonheim, Eric FR                2) Villafranca, Evan SO           
     3) Aronson, Danny SO               4) Brewer, AJ SR                  
                  22.66       44.57 (21.91)     1:06.05 (21.48)     1:27.48 (21.43)
  4 Grove City College  'A'                               1:28.46        
     1) Kisak, Andrew JR                2) Weinland, Josh FR              
     3) Wakefield, Joshua FR            4) Vehrs, Josiah SR               
                  22.66       44.84 (22.18)     1:06.97 (22.13)     1:28.46 (21.49)
  5 Gannon University  'B'                                1:30.52        
     1) Loughner, Matt SR               2) Kilstrom, Parker SO            
     3) Marshall, Tommy FR              4) Wolter, Drew SR                
                  23.26       45.60 (22.34)     1:08.07 (22.47)     1:30.52 (22.45)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                       1:32.13        
     1) Tomko, John SR                  2) Libert, John FR                
     3) Pierre, Jimmy FR                4) Schlechter, Tom FR             
                  23.06       45.94 (22.88)     1:09.16 (23.22)     1:32.13 (22.97)
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                      x1:33.53        
     1) Beck, Mason FR                  2) O'Donnell, Pat SO              
     3) Merriman, David SR              4) Erichsen, Keith SO             
                  23.53       46.27 (22.74)     1:10.53 (24.26)     1:33.53 (23.00)
  8 University of Rochester  'B'                          1:33.58        
     1) Dennis, Joshua FR               2) Chan, Cory SR                  
     3) Virgile, Connor SO              4) Albuquerque, Eric FR           
                  24.08       47.31 (23.23)     1:10.33 (23.02)     1:33.58 (23.25)
  9 Grove City College  'B'                               1:34.06        
     1) Cicchelli, Jared FR             2) Miller, Caleb FR               
     3) Pietroboni, Ashton FR           4) Marino, Jacob SR               
                  23.38       47.79 (24.41)     1:11.73 (23.94)     1:34.06 (22.33)
  9 Gannon University  'C'                               x1:34.06        
     1) Hancock, Austin FR              2) Mahoney, Brendan FR            
     3) Donovan, Noah JR                4) Durnwald, Trevor SR            
                  24.43       47.24 (22.81)     1:10.94 (23.70)     1:34.06 (23.12)
 11 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                      x1:35.43        
     1) Rose, Eli FR                    2) Quinn, AJ FR                   
     3) Katterle, Konrad FR             4) Gomez del Campo, Felipe SR     
                  24.44       47.73 (23.29)     1:11.30 (23.57)     1:35.43 (24.13)
 12 University of Rochester  'C'                         x1:39.65        
     1) Steve, Paul SO                  2) Worley, Logan FR               
     3) Weinstein, Ben JR               4) Schubert, Jon SO               
                  24.26       50.01 (25.75)     1:14.83 (24.82)     1:39.65 (24.82)
 13 Grove City College  'C'                              x1:42.88        
     1) Gonzalez, Andrew JR             2) Morrissey, Paul FR             
     3) Cupec, Clayton FR               4) Newhard, Mark JR               
                  25.71       51.91 (26.20)     1:17.12 (25.21)     1:42.88 (25.76)