Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/7/2015 03:53 PM
                         CWRU vs. Oberlin - 11/7/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    4:04.73   11  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 18              2) Khiraoui, Noora A 18           
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 21        4) Decker, Renee A 18             
                  28.90       59.79 (59.79)     1:31.79 (32.00)   2:09.26 (1:09.47)
        2:37.15 (27.89)     3:08.93 (59.67)     3:35.21 (26.28)     4:04.73 (55.80)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    4:09.87    4  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 18            2) Drohosky, Alli J 18            
     3) Farnham, Madeleine G 18         4) Moore, Inez M 20               
                  29.80   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:34.16 (32.03)   2:13.07 (1:10.94)
        2:41.18 (28.11)   3:14.43 (1:01.36)     3:40.09 (25.66)     4:09.87 (55.44)
  3 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                NT    4:10.94    2  
     1) Wong, Lauren 20                 2) Regan, Samma L 21              
     3) Sarazen, Jillian C 21           4) Cooper, Nora K 20              
                  30.86   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:36.00 (32.63)   2:13.77 (1:10.40)
        2:42.98 (29.21)   3:16.28 (1:02.51)     3:42.23 (25.95)     4:10.94 (54.66)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x4:11.93  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 19           2) Simoneau, Lexie M 18           
     3) Loek, Rachael J 21              4) Eurich, Jenny T 20             
                  30.93   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:37.00 (33.22)   2:14.87 (1:11.09)
        2:43.94 (29.07)   3:17.21 (1:02.34)     3:42.80 (25.59)     4:11.93 (54.72)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x4:26.92  
     1) Schuett, Ashley M 18            2) Zeidan, Karine C 18            
     3) Johnson, Taylor N 19            4) Homack, Lauren E 18            
                  31.73   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:42.98 (36.42)   2:26.65 (1:20.09)
        2:55.19 (28.54)   3:30.14 (1:03.49)     3:56.64 (26.50)     4:26.92 (56.78)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    4:33.23  
     1) Letkeman, Megan A 19            2) Haren, Deirdre 21              
     3) Susin, Allison K 21             4) Neuhaus, Hallie A 21           
                  32.41   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:42.68 (34.83)   2:22.89 (1:15.04)
        2:53.79 (30.90)   3:30.79 (1:07.90)     4:00.49 (29.70)   4:33.23 (1:02.44)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X4:32.53  
     1) Mufti, Selena L 20              2) Manuck, Carolyn R 20           
     3) Krynicki, Jenna N 19            4) Hestad, Sophia B 19            
                  32.32   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:43.14 (36.68)   2:24.52 (1:18.06)
        2:53.66 (29.14)   3:29.68 (1:05.16)     3:59.72 (30.04)   4:32.53 (1:02.85)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    3:34.35   11  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver E 19            2) Kerbel, Elliott J 22           
     3) David, Alec R 22                4) Tam, Aaron C 20                
                  26.42       54.17 (54.17)     1:21.74 (27.57)   1:54.56 (1:00.39)
        2:18.40 (23.84)     2:46.85 (52.29)     3:09.55 (22.70)     3:34.35 (47.50)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    3:41.12    4  
     1) Maxian, Ondrej S 19             2) Kilbane, John T 19             
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 19                4) Hamilton, Drew P 19            
                  27.87       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.92 (28.39)   1:58.64 (1:02.11)
        2:23.30 (24.66)     2:52.27 (53.63)     3:15.33 (23.06)     3:41.12 (48.85)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x3:47.04  
     1) Okada da Silva, Vini 17         2) Rose, Evan N 19                
     3) Seiler, John R 20               4) Henning, Andrew A 20           
                  27.75       57.91 (57.91)     1:27.67 (29.76)   2:02.14 (1:04.23)
        2:26.93 (24.79)     2:56.81 (54.67)     3:20.54 (23.73)     3:47.04 (50.23)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x3:47.98  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 20                2) Roeseler, Stefan A 20          
     3) Smith, Logan T 19               4) Schmidt, Brody B 18            
                  27.75       57.39 (57.39)     1:27.68 (30.29)   2:03.90 (1:06.51)
        2:29.24 (25.34)     2:58.90 (55.00)     3:22.13 (23.23)     3:47.98 (49.08)
  5 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                NT    4:00.52    2  
     1) Russo, Liam B 18                2) Bright, Dave A 18              
     3) Yarnell, David S 22             4) Grimaldi, Jack B 18            
                  28.58       59.18 (59.18)     1:26.73 (27.55)     1:58.21 (59.03)
        2:28.24 (30.03)   3:05.28 (1:07.07)     3:31.62 (26.34)     4:00.52 (55.24)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X3:50.96  
     1) Tomko, John S 21                2) Howes, Andrew M 22             
     3) Petro, Tom W 19                 4) Gray, Sean L 19                
                  28.37       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.02 (30.10)   2:03.82 (1:04.90)
        2:30.59 (26.77)     3:01.43 (57.61)     3:25.08 (23.65)     3:50.96 (49.53)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiel, Oriene E           19 Oberlin-OH                NT   18:52.39    9  
                  31.64     1:05.65 (34.01)     1:40.03 (34.38)     2:14.68 (34.65)
        2:49.14 (34.46)     3:24.10 (34.96)     3:58.64 (34.54)     4:33.21 (34.57)
        5:07.37 (34.16)     5:41.39 (34.02)     6:15.84 (34.45)     6:50.54 (34.70)
        7:24.30 (33.76)     7:58.17 (33.87)     8:32.14 (33.97)     9:06.41 (34.27)
        9:40.34 (33.93)    10:14.53 (34.19)    10:48.97 (34.44)    11:23.37 (34.40)
       11:57.98 (34.61)    12:32.60 (34.62)    13:07.22 (34.62)    13:41.85 (34.63)
       14:16.32 (34.47)    14:51.11 (34.79)    15:25.78 (34.67)    16:00.20 (34.42)
       16:34.69 (34.49)    17:09.28 (34.59)    17:43.74 (34.46)    18:18.32 (34.58)
       18:52.39 (34.07)
  2 Holmberg, Kelsey R        18 CWRU                      NT   18:56.73    4  
                  30.82     1:04.56 (33.74)     1:39.07 (34.51)     2:13.79 (34.72)
        2:48.50 (34.71)     3:23.29 (34.79)     3:58.04 (34.75)     4:33.03 (34.99)
        5:07.49 (34.46)     5:41.50 (34.01)     6:15.74 (34.24)     6:50.60 (34.86)
        7:24.74 (34.14)     7:59.03 (34.29)     8:33.58 (34.55)     9:08.11 (34.53)
        9:42.80 (34.69)    10:17.27 (34.47)    10:51.80 (34.53)    11:26.53 (34.73)
       12:01.24 (34.71)    12:36.18 (34.94)    13:10.87 (34.69)    13:45.80 (34.93)
       14:20.64 (34.84)    14:55.56 (34.92)    15:30.20 (34.64)    16:05.22 (35.02)
       16:40.28 (35.06)    17:14.92 (34.64)    17:49.31 (34.39)    18:23.66 (34.35)
       18:56.73 (33.07)
  3 Falk, Kathleen R          20 Oberlin-OH                NT   19:01.15    3  
                  31.53     1:07.22 (35.69)     1:43.08 (35.86)     2:18.10 (35.02)
        2:53.62 (35.52)     3:29.27 (35.65)     4:04.70 (35.43)     4:39.35 (34.65)
        5:14.13 (34.78)     5:49.52 (35.39)     6:24.58 (35.06)     6:59.67 (35.09)
        7:34.34 (34.67)     8:09.19 (34.85)     8:43.84 (34.65)     9:18.67 (34.83)
        9:53.17 (34.50)    10:27.87 (34.70)    11:02.62 (34.75)    11:37.21 (34.59)
       12:11.72 (34.51)    12:46.19 (34.47)    13:20.55 (34.36)    13:54.90 (34.35)
       14:29.22 (34.32)    15:03.33 (34.11)    15:37.59 (34.26)    16:11.63 (34.04)
       16:45.88 (34.25)    17:19.98 (34.10)    17:53.95 (33.97)    18:27.97 (34.02)
       19:01.15 (33.18)
  4 Dowling, Jackie A         21 CWRU                      NT   19:42.74    2  
                  33.12     1:08.82 (35.70)     1:44.56 (35.74)     2:20.55 (35.99)
        2:56.70 (36.15)     3:32.79 (36.09)     4:08.97 (36.18)     4:44.79 (35.82)
        5:20.75 (35.96)     5:56.73 (35.98)     6:32.77 (36.04)     7:09.03 (36.26)
        7:45.15 (36.12)     8:21.30 (36.15)     8:57.65 (36.35)     9:34.15 (36.50)
       10:10.26 (36.11)    10:46.25 (35.99)    11:22.24 (35.99)    11:58.47 (36.23)
       12:34.51 (36.04)    13:10.56 (36.05)    13:46.62 (36.06)    14:22.49 (35.87)
       14:58.32 (35.83)    15:34.48 (36.16)    16:10.70 (36.22)    16:46.83 (36.13)
       17:22.89 (36.06)    17:58.40 (35.51)    18:33.58 (35.18)    19:08.75 (35.17)
       19:42.74 (33.99)
  5 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         20 CWRU                      NT   20:00.09    1  
                  32.21     1:07.18 (34.97)     1:43.11 (35.93)     2:19.35 (36.24)
        2:55.61 (36.26)     3:32.06 (36.45)     4:08.18 (36.12)     4:44.76 (36.58)
        5:21.30 (36.54)     5:58.17 (36.87)     6:35.06 (36.89)     7:11.36 (36.30)
        7:47.88 (36.52)     8:24.67 (36.79)     9:01.45 (36.78)     9:38.51 (37.06)
       10:15.59 (37.08)    10:52.31 (36.72)    11:28.65 (36.34)    12:05.28 (36.63)
       12:41.90 (36.62)    13:18.53 (36.63)    13:55.07 (36.54)    14:32.16 (37.09)
       15:08.90 (36.74)    15:45.46 (36.56)    16:22.20 (36.74)    16:58.91 (36.71)
       17:35.65 (36.74)    18:12.39 (36.74)    18:49.24 (36.85)    19:25.25 (36.01)
       20:00.09 (34.84)
  6 Boluda, Emily A           20 CWRU                      NT  x20:38.14  
                  33.17     1:09.14 (35.97)     1:45.99 (36.85)     2:22.57 (36.58)
        2:59.62 (37.05)     3:36.18 (36.56)     4:13.03 (36.85)     4:49.99 (36.96)
        5:26.97 (36.98)     6:03.92 (36.95)     6:40.69 (36.77)     7:17.83 (37.14)
        7:54.70 (36.87)     8:31.70 (37.00)     9:09.10 (37.40)     9:46.81 (37.71)
       10:24.46 (37.65)    11:02.48 (38.02)    11:40.82 (38.34)    12:19.07 (38.25)
       12:57.41 (38.34)    13:35.66 (38.25)    14:14.04 (38.38)    14:52.27 (38.23)
       15:30.55 (38.28)    16:09.12 (38.57)    16:47.85 (38.73)    17:26.85 (39.00)
       18:05.33 (38.48)    18:43.97 (38.64)    19:22.78 (38.81)    20:01.09 (38.31)
       20:38.14 (37.05)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hisnanick, James A        18 CWRU                      NT   16:45.12    9  
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)     1:26.92 (30.16)     1:57.15 (30.23)
        2:27.68 (30.53)     2:57.98 (30.30)     3:28.68 (30.70)     3:59.36 (30.68)
        4:30.05 (30.69)     5:00.83 (30.78)     5:31.39 (30.56)     6:01.78 (30.39)
        6:32.28 (30.50)     7:03.46 (31.18)     7:34.67 (31.21)     8:05.36 (30.69)
        8:36.27 (30.91)     9:07.46 (31.19)     9:38.77 (31.31)    10:09.86 (31.09)
       10:40.64 (30.78)    11:11.85 (31.21)    11:43.33 (31.48)    12:14.07 (30.74)
       12:45.34 (31.27)    13:16.53 (31.19)    13:46.39 (29.86)    14:16.28 (29.89)
       14:46.72 (30.44)    15:16.85 (30.13)    15:46.74 (29.89)    16:16.54 (29.80)
       16:45.12 (28.58)
  2 Erichsen, Keith W         18 CWRU                      NT   16:48.21    4  
                  27.88       58.54 (30.66)     1:29.67 (31.13)     2:00.87 (31.20)
        2:31.84 (30.97)     3:02.95 (31.11)     3:34.14 (31.19)     4:05.01 (30.87)
        4:35.92 (30.91)     5:06.67 (30.75)     5:37.43 (30.76)     6:08.23 (30.80)
        6:39.04 (30.81)     7:09.37 (30.33)     7:40.09 (30.72)     8:10.52 (30.43)
        8:40.97 (30.45)     9:11.36 (30.39)     9:41.79 (30.43)    10:12.44 (30.65)
       10:43.13 (30.69)    11:13.56 (30.43)    11:43.96 (30.40)    12:14.48 (30.52)
       12:44.95 (30.47)    13:15.71 (30.76)    13:45.93 (30.22)    14:16.52 (30.59)
       14:47.26 (30.74)    15:17.78 (30.52)    15:48.45 (30.67)    16:18.83 (30.38)
       16:48.21 (29.38)
  3 Merriman, David A         20 CWRU                      NT   17:11.91    3  
                  27.90       58.61 (30.71)     1:30.10 (31.49)     2:01.31 (31.21)
        2:33.09 (31.78)     3:05.00 (31.91)     3:36.43 (31.43)     4:08.26 (31.83)
        4:39.79 (31.53)     5:11.66 (31.87)     5:43.07 (31.41)     6:14.31 (31.24)
        6:45.47 (31.16)     7:17.36 (31.89)     7:49.04 (31.68)     8:20.26 (31.22)
        8:51.71 (31.45)     9:23.16 (31.45)     9:54.88 (31.72)    10:26.40 (31.52)
       10:57.82 (31.42)    11:30.07 (32.25)    12:01.55 (31.48)    12:33.73 (32.18)
       13:05.06 (31.33)    13:36.32 (31.26)    14:07.47 (31.15)    14:38.60 (31.13)
       15:09.96 (31.36)    15:41.26 (31.30)    16:12.10 (30.84)    16:42.71 (30.61)
       17:11.91 (29.20)
  4 Cooper, Jeremy M          20 Oberlin-OH                NT   17:50.78    2  
                  27.97       58.43 (30.46)     1:29.77 (31.34)     2:01.71 (31.94)
        2:33.98 (32.27)     3:05.90 (31.92)     3:38.11 (32.21)     4:10.22 (32.11)
        4:42.62 (32.40)     5:15.21 (32.59)     5:47.99 (32.78)     6:20.71 (32.72)
        6:53.16 (32.45)     7:25.43 (32.27)     7:58.25 (32.82)     8:31.09 (32.84)
        9:04.09 (33.00)     9:36.78 (32.69)    10:09.59 (32.81)    10:42.34 (32.75)
       11:15.09 (32.75)    11:47.78 (32.69)    12:19.98 (32.20)    12:52.44 (32.46)
       13:24.62 (32.18)    13:57.21 (32.59)    14:29.77 (32.56)    15:02.50 (32.73)
       15:35.02 (32.52)    16:07.20 (32.18)    16:39.66 (32.46)    17:11.19 (31.53)
       17:50.78 (39.59)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nora K            20 Oberlin-OH           2:00.45    1:59.01    9  
                  28.50       58.59 (30.09)     1:28.85 (30.26)     1:59.01 (30.16)
  2 Prangley, Maddie S        20 Oberlin-OH           2:02.80    1:59.84    4  
                  28.95     1:00.07 (31.12)     1:30.57 (30.50)     1:59.84 (29.27)
  3 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     21 CWRU                      NT    2:00.31    3  
                  28.56       59.25 (30.69)     1:30.12 (30.87)     2:00.31 (30.19)
  4 Decker, Renee A           18 CWRU                      NT    2:03.11    2  
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)     1:31.92 (31.37)     2:03.11 (31.19)
  5 Loek, Rachael J           21 CWRU                      NT    2:05.66    1  
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)     1:33.48 (31.98)     2:05.66 (32.18)
  6 Dessart, Abby L           19 CWRU                      NT   x2:06.86  
                  30.19     1:02.85 (32.66)     1:34.98 (32.13)     2:06.86 (31.88)
  7 Mark-Ng, Elsa             18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:14.39  
                  31.03     1:04.95 (33.92)     1:39.89 (34.94)     2:14.39 (34.50)
  8 Neuhaus, Hallie A         21 Oberlin-OH           2:22.24   x2:21.13  
                  33.87     1:09.42 (35.55)     1:45.85 (36.43)     2:21.13 (35.28)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          19 CWRU                      NT    1:46.68    9  
                  24.54       51.45 (26.91)     1:19.07 (27.62)     1:46.68 (27.61)
  2 Schmidt, Brody B          18 CWRU                      NT    1:47.05    4  
                  25.29       53.04 (27.75)     1:20.91 (27.87)     1:47.05 (26.14)
  3 Ritchey, Michael S        18 CWRU                      NT    1:47.71    3  
                  24.94       52.11 (27.17)     1:20.00 (27.89)     1:47.71 (27.71)
  4 Winikoff, Adam H          20 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:53.41    2  
                  26.11       55.42 (29.31)     1:25.67 (30.25)     1:53.41 (27.74)
  5 Henning, Andrew A         20 CWRU                      NT   x1:54.24  
                  26.18       55.13 (28.95)     1:24.85 (29.72)     1:54.24 (29.39)
  6 Gudbranson, Nils J        19 Oberlin-OH           2:00.32    1:56.63    1  
                  26.24       55.18 (28.94)     1:25.80 (30.62)     1:56.63 (30.83)
  7 Grimaldi, Jack B          18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:09.21  
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)     1:35.52 (33.97)     2:09.21 (33.69)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                      NT      59.59    9  
                  28.91       59.59 (30.68)                                        
  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         18 CWRU                      NT    1:03.02    4  
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)                                        
  3 Wong, Lauren              20 Oberlin-OH           1:01.75    1:03.68    3  
                  30.95     1:03.68 (32.73)                                        
  4 Laios, Cassandra T        19 CWRU                      NT    1:04.54    2  
                  31.55     1:04.54 (32.99)                                        
  5 Taylor, Aila M            18 CWRU                      NT   x1:06.75  
                  32.21     1:06.75 (34.54)                                        
  6 Letkeman, Megan A         19 Oberlin-OH           1:08.37    1:09.00    1  
                  33.56     1:09.00 (35.44)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         19 CWRU                      NT      54.34    9  
                  26.84       54.34 (27.50)                                        
  2 Maxian, Ondrej S          19 CWRU                      NT      56.83    4  
                  27.99       56.83 (28.84)                                        
  3 Okada da Silva, Vini      17 CWRU                      NT      57.65    3  
                  28.29       57.65 (29.36)                                        
  4 Jensen, Joe P             20 CWRU                      NT     x57.85  
                  28.05       57.85 (29.80)                                        
  5 Forbes, Jacques A         18 Oberlin-OH                NT      57.97    2  
                  27.62       57.97 (30.35)                                        
  6 Russo, Liam B             18 Oberlin-OH             58.93      58.96    1  
                  28.82       58.96 (30.14)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drohosky, Alli J          18 CWRU                      NT    1:09.95    9  
                  32.57     1:09.95 (37.38)                                        
  2 Khiraoui, Noora A         18 CWRU                      NT    1:09.97    4  
                  33.20     1:09.97 (36.77)                                        
  3 Regan, Samma L            21 Oberlin-OH           1:13.40    1:11.05    3  
                  33.24     1:11.05 (37.81)                                        
  4 Shiel, Oriene E           19 Oberlin-OH           1:14.09    1:15.20    2  
                  35.67     1:15.20 (39.53)                                        
  5 Manuck, Carolyn R         20 CWRU                      NT    1:17.75    1  
                  36.65     1:17.75 (41.10)                                        
  6 Zeidan, Karine C          18 CWRU                      NT   x1:19.68  
                  37.96     1:19.68 (41.72)                                        
  7 Poyle, Rachel M           18 Oberlin-OH           1:21.02    1:20.25  
                  37.60     1:20.25 (42.65)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Dave A            18 Oberlin-OH           1:00.43      59.51    9  
                  28.03       59.51 (31.48)                                        
  2 Kilbane, John T           19 CWRU                      NT    1:02.38    4  
                  29.13     1:02.38 (33.25)                                        
  3 Rose, Evan N              19 CWRU                      NT    1:03.61    3  
                  30.10     1:03.61 (33.51)                                        
  4 Howes, Andrew M           22 CWRU                      NT    1:04.70    2  
                  30.22     1:04.70 (34.48)                                        
  5 Roeseler, Stefan A        20 CWRU                      NT   x1:08.58  
                  31.39     1:08.58 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farnham, Madeleine G      18 CWRU                      NT    2:17.96    9  
                  30.43     1:04.79 (34.36)     1:42.12 (37.33)     2:17.96 (35.84)
  2 Johnson, Taylor N         19 CWRU                      NT    2:24.92    4  
                  31.63     1:08.02 (36.39)     1:46.03 (38.01)     2:24.92 (38.89)
  3 Sarazen, Jillian C        21 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:27.65    3  
                  32.20     1:08.90 (36.70)     1:47.32 (38.42)     2:27.65 (40.33)
  4 Susin, Allison K          21 Oberlin-OH           2:30.44    2:29.67    2  
                  32.80     1:11.92 (39.12)     1:50.20 (38.28)     2:29.67 (39.47)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron Y             19 CWRU                      NT    1:56.36    9  
                  26.60       56.65 (30.05)     1:26.48 (29.83)     1:56.36 (29.88)
  2 Smith, Logan T            19 CWRU                      NT    1:57.78    4  
                  26.19       56.47 (30.28)     1:27.26 (30.79)     1:57.78 (30.52)
  3 Kizek, Dominic J          19 CWRU                      NT    2:00.90    3  
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)     1:28.96 (31.68)     2:00.90 (31.94)
  4 Petro, Tom W              19 CWRU                      NT   x2:09.22  
                  27.98     1:00.07 (32.09)     1:33.91 (33.84)     2:09.22 (35.31)
  5 Cooper, Jeremy M          20 Oberlin-OH           2:15.20    2:13.92    2  
                  29.65     1:04.25 (34.60)     1:39.03 (34.78)     2:13.92 (34.89)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eurich, Jenny T           20 CWRU                      NT      25.36    9  
  2 Moore, Inez M             20 CWRU                      NT      25.39    4  
  3 Cooper, Nora K            20 Oberlin-OH             26.16      25.66    3  
  4 Homack, Lauren E          18 CWRU                      NT      25.67    2  
  5 Haren, Deirdre            21 Oberlin-OH             26.11      25.94    1  
  6 Krynicki, Jenna N         19 CWRU                      NT     x26.79  
  7 Mark-Ng, Elsa             18 Oberlin-OH             26.70      26.93  
  8 Poyle, Rachel M           18 Oberlin-OH                NT     x30.92  
 -- Schuett, Ashley M         18 CWRU                      NT     X26.42  
 -- Simoneau, Lexie M         18 CWRU                      NT     X27.19  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerbel, Elliott J         22 CWRU                      NT      21.87    9  
  2 Tam, Aaron C              20 CWRU                      NT      22.04    4  
  3 Winikoff, Adam H          20 Oberlin-OH                NT      22.50    3  
  4 David, Alec R             22 CWRU                      NT      22.57    2  
  5 Seiler, John R            20 CWRU                      NT     x22.70  
  6 Forbes, Jacques A         18 Oberlin-OH             22.95      22.83    1  
  7 Gudbranson, Nils J        19 Oberlin-OH             22.80      23.09  
  8 Yarnell, David S          22 Oberlin-OH                NT     x26.19  
 -- Gray, Sean L              19 CWRU                      NT     X22.28  
 -- O'Donnell, Pat J          19 CWRU                      NT     X22.99  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        20 CWRU                      NP     201.20    9  
  2 Anderson, Sydney J        19 CWRU                      NP     157.95    4  
  3 Andrews, Rachael          19 Oberlin-OH            150.80     140.40    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         21 CWRU                      NP     279.85    9  
  2 Miyamoto, Benjamin        20 Oberlin-OH            148.85     194.35    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eurich, Jenny T           20 CWRU                      NT      54.87    9  
                  26.54       54.87 (28.33)                                        
  2 Cooper, Nora K            20 Oberlin-OH             55.71      55.32    4  
                  26.93       55.32 (28.39)                                        
  3 Moore, Inez M             20 CWRU                      NT      55.59    3  
                  26.93       55.59 (28.66)                                        
  4 Decker, Renee A           18 CWRU                      NT      55.78    2  
                  27.07       55.78 (28.71)                                        
  5 Homack, Lauren E          18 CWRU                      NT     x56.88  
                  27.16       56.88 (29.72)                                        
  6 Prangley, Maddie S        20 Oberlin-OH                NT      57.92    1  
                  28.20       57.92 (29.72)                                        
  7 Haren, Deirdre            21 Oberlin-OH                NT      58.30  
                  28.17       58.30 (30.13)                                        
  8 Mark-Ng, Elsa             18 Oberlin-OH             59.69   x1:00.09  
                  29.02     1:00.09 (31.07)                                        
 -- Laios, Cassandra T        19 CWRU                      NT     X56.96  
                  27.63       56.96 (29.33)                                        
 -- Taylor, Aila M            18 CWRU                      NT     X58.31  
                  27.67       58.31 (30.64)                                        
 -- Boluda, Emily A           20 CWRU                      NT   X1:02.68  
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          19 CWRU                      NT      48.93    9  
                  23.47       48.93 (25.46)                                        
  2 Kerbel, Elliott J         22 CWRU                      NT      49.53    4  
                  24.17       49.53 (25.36)                                        
  3 Winikoff, Adam H          20 Oberlin-OH             49.05      49.95    3  
                  24.40       49.95 (25.55)                                        
  4 David, Alec R             22 CWRU                      NT      50.15    2  
                  24.24       50.15 (25.91)                                        
  5 Forbes, Jacques A         18 Oberlin-OH             51.04      50.41    1  
                  24.12       50.41 (26.29)                                        
  6 Gudbranson, Nils J        19 Oberlin-OH                NT      51.67  
                  24.60       51.67 (27.07)                                        
  7 Henning, Andrew A         20 CWRU                      NT     x54.79  
                  25.61       54.79 (29.18)                                        
  8 Grimaldi, Jack B          18 Oberlin-OH                NT     x56.53  
                  27.57       56.53 (28.96)                                        
 -- Gray, Sean L              19 CWRU                      NT     X50.10  
                  24.30       50.10 (25.80)                                        
 -- Merriman, David A         20 CWRU                      NT     X52.15  
                  25.16       52.15 (26.99)                                        
 -- Seiler, John R            20 CWRU                      NT     X52.24  
                  25.07       52.24 (27.17)                                        
 -- Petro, Tom W              19 CWRU                      NT     X52.85  
                  25.37       52.85 (27.48)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                      NT    2:08.61    9  
                  30.01     1:02.12 (32.11)     1:35.28 (33.16)     2:08.61 (33.33)
  2 Falk, Kathleen R          20 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:15.44    4  
                  32.42     1:06.65 (34.23)     1:41.00 (34.35)     2:15.44 (34.44)
  3 Kumaran, Bhavya L         18 CWRU                      NT    2:15.73    3  
                  31.15     1:05.53 (34.38)     1:41.28 (35.75)     2:15.73 (34.45)
  4 Wong, Lauren              20 Oberlin-OH           2:16.65    2:15.88    2  
                  32.27     1:07.44 (35.17)     1:42.34 (34.90)     2:15.88 (33.54)
  5 Mufti, Selena L           20 CWRU                      NT    2:19.65    1  
                  33.30     1:08.69 (35.39)     1:44.56 (35.87)     2:19.65 (35.09)
  6 Schuett, Ashley M         18 CWRU                      NT   x2:23.21  
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)     1:46.96 (38.40)     2:23.21 (36.25)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         19 CWRU                      NT    1:58.94    9  
                  27.87       57.56 (29.69)     1:28.48 (30.92)     1:58.94 (30.46)
  2 Jensen, Joe P             20 CWRU                      NT    2:05.84    4  
                  29.24     1:01.26 (32.02)     1:33.89 (32.63)     2:05.84 (31.95)
  3 Russo, Liam B             18 Oberlin-OH           2:09.24    2:07.16    3  
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)     1:35.23 (32.85)     2:07.16 (31.93)
  4 Tomko, John S             21 CWRU                      NT    2:08.57    2  
                  30.15     1:02.55 (32.40)     1:36.04 (33.49)     2:08.57 (32.53)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Samma L            21 Oberlin-OH           2:35.37    2:33.10    9  
                  35.30     1:13.84 (38.54)     1:53.23 (39.39)     2:33.10 (39.87)
  2 Simoneau, Lexie M         18 CWRU                      NT    2:33.88    4  
                  34.55     1:13.60 (39.05)     1:53.68 (40.08)     2:33.88 (40.20)
  3 Khiraoui, Noora A         18 CWRU                      NT    2:34.61    3  
                  34.94     1:14.39 (39.45)     1:54.41 (40.02)     2:34.61 (40.20)
  4 Drohosky, Alli J          18 CWRU                      NT    2:35.74    2  
                  34.47     1:13.74 (39.27)     1:54.28 (40.54)     2:35.74 (41.46)
  5 Manuck, Carolyn R         20 CWRU                      NT   x2:47.09  
                  37.72     1:20.43 (42.71)     2:03.57 (43.14)     2:47.09 (43.52)
  6 Letkeman, Megan A         19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:49.17    1  
                  38.49     1:21.86 (43.37)     2:05.17 (43.31)     2:49.17 (44.00)
  7 Poyle, Rachel M           18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:56.32  
                  39.04     1:24.88 (45.84)     2:10.93 (46.05)     2:56.32 (45.39)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brody B          18 CWRU                      NT    2:13.91    9  
                  31.09     1:05.03 (33.94)     1:39.53 (34.50)     2:13.91 (34.38)
  2 Bright, Dave A            18 Oberlin-OH           2:18.95    2:15.74    4  
                  31.42     1:07.23 (35.81)     1:42.25 (35.02)     2:15.74 (33.49)
  3 Rose, Evan N              19 CWRU                      NT    2:18.53    3  
                  31.81     1:07.19 (35.38)     1:42.69 (35.50)     2:18.53 (35.84)
  4 Kilbane, John T           19 CWRU                      NT    2:19.21    2  
                  30.71     1:06.58 (35.87)     1:43.18 (36.60)     2:19.21 (36.03)
  5 Howes, Andrew M           22 CWRU                      NT   x2:26.86  
                  31.98     1:09.13 (37.15)     1:47.56 (38.43)     2:26.86 (39.30)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prangley, Maddie S        20 Oberlin-OH           5:27.60    5:27.86    9  
                  30.42     1:03.22 (32.80)     1:36.14 (32.92)     2:09.37 (33.23)
        2:42.47 (33.10)     3:15.77 (33.30)     3:49.05 (33.28)     4:23.18 (34.13)
        4:56.00 (32.82)     5:27.86 (31.86)                                        
  2 Falk, Kathleen R          20 Oberlin-OH           5:34.25    5:29.85    4  
                  30.00     1:02.94 (32.94)     1:36.53 (33.59)     2:10.17 (33.64)
        2:43.47 (33.30)     3:16.75 (33.28)     3:50.59 (33.84)     4:24.44 (33.85)
        4:57.56 (33.12)     5:29.85 (32.29)                                        
  3 Shiel, Oriene E           19 Oberlin-OH                NT    5:34.26    3  
                  30.64     1:04.52 (33.88)     1:39.10 (34.58)     2:13.60 (34.50)
        2:47.19 (33.59)     3:20.46 (33.27)     3:53.97 (33.51)     4:27.64 (33.67)
        5:01.43 (33.79)     5:34.26 (32.83)                                        
  4 Holmberg, Kelsey R        18 CWRU                      NT    5:34.65    2  
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)     1:38.17 (34.02)     2:12.33 (34.16)
        2:46.72 (34.39)     3:20.91 (34.19)     3:55.05 (34.14)     4:29.30 (34.25)
        5:02.93 (33.63)     5:34.65 (31.72)                                        
  5 Johnson, Taylor N         19 CWRU                      NT    5:38.01    1  
                  30.93     1:04.32 (33.39)     1:38.13 (33.81)     2:11.99 (33.86)
        2:46.02 (34.03)     3:20.28 (34.26)     3:54.78 (34.50)     4:29.48 (34.70)
        5:04.27 (34.79)     5:38.01 (33.74)                                        
  6 Dessart, Abby L           19 CWRU                      NT    5:46.02  
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)     1:38.09 (34.12)     2:12.96 (34.87)
        2:47.98 (35.02)     3:23.54 (35.56)     4:00.35 (36.81)     4:36.48 (36.13)
        5:11.85 (35.37)     5:46.02 (34.17)                                        
  7 Hestad, Sophia B          19 CWRU                      NT   x6:00.77  
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)     1:47.66 (37.28)     2:23.87 (36.21)
        2:59.92 (36.05)     3:36.81 (36.89)     4:12.49 (35.68)     4:49.04 (36.55)
        5:25.92 (36.88)     6:00.77 (34.85)                                        
  8 Neuhaus, Hallie A         21 Oberlin-OH           6:23.19   x6:15.86  
                  34.38     1:11.69 (37.31)     1:49.78 (38.09)     2:27.88 (38.10)
        3:06.18 (38.30)     3:44.31 (38.13)     4:22.84 (38.53)     5:00.95 (38.11)
        5:38.85 (37.90)     6:15.86 (37.01)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jeremy M          20 Oberlin-OH           5:09.16    5:10.40    9  
                  27.27       56.97 (29.70)     1:27.78 (30.81)     1:59.37 (31.59)
        2:31.04 (31.67)     3:03.22 (32.18)     3:35.56 (32.34)     4:07.40 (31.84)
        4:39.05 (31.65)     5:10.40 (31.35)                                        
 -- Maxian, Ondrej S          19 CWRU                      NT   X4:55.88  
                  27.35       56.71 (29.36)     1:26.59 (29.88)     1:57.05 (30.46)
        2:27.29 (30.24)     2:57.79 (30.50)     3:27.75 (29.96)     3:57.84 (30.09)
        4:26.99 (29.15)     4:55.88 (28.89)                                        
 -- Erichsen, Keith W         18 CWRU                      NT   X4:56.71  
                  26.71       56.25 (29.54)     1:26.40 (30.15)     1:57.17 (30.77)
        2:27.64 (30.47)     2:57.64 (30.00)     3:27.89 (30.25)     3:58.47 (30.58)
        4:28.28 (29.81)     4:56.71 (28.43)                                        
 -- Okada da Silva, Vini      17 CWRU                      NT   X5:13.86  
                  28.28       59.23 (30.95)     1:30.73 (31.50)     2:02.68 (31.95)
        2:35.03 (32.35)     3:07.25 (32.22)     3:39.39 (32.14)     4:12.03 (32.64)
        4:43.46 (31.43)     5:13.86 (30.40)                                        
 -- Roeseler, Stefan A        20 CWRU                      NT   X5:18.03  
                  27.06       57.46 (30.40)     1:29.20 (31.74)     2:01.64 (32.44)
        2:34.04 (32.40)     3:06.57 (32.53)     3:39.72 (33.15)     4:12.97 (33.25)
        4:45.71 (32.74)     5:18.03 (32.32)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     21 CWRU                      NT      59.92    9  
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)                                        
  2 Loek, Rachael J           21 CWRU                      NT    1:02.42    4  
                  29.41     1:02.42 (33.01)                                        
  3 Farnham, Madeleine G      18 CWRU                      NT    1:03.21    3  
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)                                        
  4 Sarazen, Jillian C        21 Oberlin-OH           1:02.10    1:03.69    2  
                  30.05     1:03.69 (33.64)                                        
  5 Krynicki, Jenna N         19 CWRU                      NT   x1:05.07  
                  30.32     1:05.07 (34.75)                                        
  6 Susin, Allison K          21 Oberlin-OH           1:07.43    1:08.85    1  
                  32.65     1:08.85 (36.20)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yarnell, David S          22 Oberlin-OH           1:04.94    1:07.65    9  
                  30.78     1:07.65 (36.87)                                        
 -- Smith, Logan T            19 CWRU                      NT     X53.79  
                  25.46       53.79 (28.33)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Pat J          19 CWRU                      NT     X53.88  
                  25.27       53.88 (28.61)                                        
 -- Kizek, Dominic J          19 CWRU                      NT     X55.02  
                  25.98       55.02 (29.04)                                        
 -- Ritchey, Michael S        18 CWRU                      NT     X55.50  
                  26.07       55.50 (29.43)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        20 CWRU                      NP     188.40    9  
  2 Anderson, Sydney J        19 CWRU                      NP     167.75    4  
  3 Andrews, Rachael          19 Oberlin-OH            147.20     159.85    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         21 CWRU                      NP     286.10    9  
  2 Miyamoto, Benjamin        20 Oberlin-OH            168.05     174.40    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                      NT    2:14.45    9  
                  28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)     1:42.29 (41.55)     2:14.45 (32.16)
  2 Regan, Samma L            21 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:16.95    4  
                  29.85     1:05.89 (36.04)     1:45.27 (39.38)     2:16.95 (31.68)
  3 Mufti, Selena L           20 CWRU                      NT    2:20.35    3  
                  31.46     1:07.13 (35.67)     1:49.39 (42.26)     2:20.35 (30.96)
  4 Wong, Lauren              20 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:21.92    2  
                  31.11     1:06.88 (35.77)     1:49.58 (42.70)     2:21.92 (32.34)
  5 Susin, Allison K          21 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:30.20    1  
                  33.27     1:11.80 (38.53)     1:56.56 (44.76)     2:30.20 (33.64)
  6 Zeidan, Karine C          18 CWRU                      NT    2:31.81  
                  34.53     1:13.73 (39.20)     1:57.73 (44.00)     2:31.81 (34.08)
  7 Dowling, Jackie A         21 CWRU                      NT   x2:33.14  
                  34.39     1:16.03 (41.64)     1:59.24 (43.21)     2:33.14 (33.90)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Liam B             18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:12.74    9  
                  29.00     1:00.71 (31.71)     1:41.16 (40.45)     2:12.74 (31.58)
 -- Pang, Aaron Y             19 CWRU                      NT   X1:58.37  
                  26.00       56.59 (30.59)     1:31.31 (34.72)     1:58.37 (27.06)
 -- Tam, Aaron C              20 CWRU                      NT   X2:00.13  
                  26.66   1:34.01 (1:07.35)     2:00.64 (26.63)         2:00.13 ( )
 -- Hisnanick, James A        18 CWRU                      NT   X2:06.62  
                  26.02       58.37 (32.35)     1:37.10 (38.73)     2:06.62 (29.52)
 -- Tomko, John S             21 CWRU                      NT   X2:09.86  
                  26.65       59.88 (33.23)     1:38.86 (38.98)     2:09.86 (31.00)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:41.13   11  
     1) Eurich, Jenny T 20              2) Moore, Inez M 20               
     3) Decker, Renee A 18              4) Homack, Lauren E 18            
                  25.41       50.36 (24.95)     1:16.04 (25.68)     1:41.13 (25.09)
  2 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:42.20    1:44.75    4  
     1) Sarazen, Jillian C 21           2) Prangley, Maddie S 20          
     3) Falk, Kathleen R 20             4) Haren, Deirdre 21              
                  26.85       53.68 (26.83)     1:19.43 (25.75)     1:44.75 (25.32)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:45.00    2  
     1) Loek, Rachael J 21              2) Krynicki, Jenna N 19           
     3) Schuett, Ashley M 18            4) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 21       
                  26.93       57.94 (31.01)     1:19.61 (21.67)     1:45.00 (25.39)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:46.98  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 18            2) Holmberg, Kelsey R 18          
     3) Farnham, Madeleine G 18         4) Dessart, Abby L 19             
                  25.85       52.79 (26.94)     1:20.51 (27.72)     1:46.98 (26.47)
  5 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    1:50.77  
     1) Shiel, Oriene E 19              2) Mark-Ng, Elsa 18               
     3) Letkeman, Megan A 19            4) Neuhaus, Hallie A 21           
                  27.66       54.28 (26.62)     1:22.13 (27.85)     1:50.77 (28.64)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x1:54.12  
     1) Gorski, Kaitlyn M 20            2) Hestad, Sophia B 19            
     3) Boluda, Emily A 20              4) Dowling, Jackie A 21           
                  28.62       56.61 (27.99)     1:25.48 (28.87)     1:54.12 (28.64)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X1:49.58  
     1) Khiraoui, Noora A 18            2) Drohosky, Alli J 18            
     3) Manuck, Carolyn R 20            4) Taylor, Aila M 18              
                  27.51       54.43 (26.92)     1:22.88 (28.45)     1:49.58 (26.70)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:29.91    1:29.17   11  
     1) Gudbranson, Nils J 19           2) Bright, Dave A 18              
     3) Forbes, Jacques A 18            4) Winikoff, Adam H 20            
                  23.06       45.83 (22.77)     1:07.61 (21.78)     1:29.17 (21.56)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   X1:27.86  
     1) Hamilton, Drew P 19             2) Smith, Logan T 19              
     3) Seiler, John R 20               4) Hudgins, Oliver E 19           
                  22.56       45.35 (22.79)     1:06.87 (21.52)     1:27.86 (20.99)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT   X1:29.14  
     1) David, Alec R 22                2) Howes, Andrew M 22             
     3) Kerbel, Elliott J 22            4) Tam, Aaron C 20                
                  22.38       45.39 (23.01)     1:06.85 (21.46)     1:29.14 (22.29)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   X1:32.60  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 20                2) Merriman, David A 20           
     3) Henning, Andrew A 20            4) Tomko, John S 21               
                  23.97       46.63 (22.66)     1:09.62 (22.99)     1:32.60 (22.98)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X1:33.66  
     1) Okada da Silva, Vini 17         2) Erichsen, Keith W 18           
     3) O'Donnell, Pat J 19             4) Kizek, Dominic J 19            
                  23.87       47.65 (23.78)     1:10.56 (22.91)     1:33.66 (23.10)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X1:41.04  
     1) Grimaldi, Jack B 18             2) Cooper, Jeremy M 20            
     3) Yarnell, David S 22             4) Russo, Liam B 18               
                  25.60       50.81 (25.21)     1:16.50 (25.69)     1:41.04 (24.54)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Schmidt, Brody B 18             2) Ritchey, Michael S 18          
     3) Gray, Sean L 19                 4) Hisnanick, James A 18          
                  23.39       46.18 (22.79)     1:09.00 (22.82)          DQ (22.74)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          191   2. Oberlin College                     102
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          165   2. Oberlin College                      82