Licensed to John Carroll University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/24/2015 06:50 PM
                            CWRU @ JCU - 10/24/2015                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    1:50.71   11  
     1) Adams, Carly 19                 2) Fano, Lindsey 21               
     3) Crowley, Anne 20                4) Casamatta, Amanda R 20         
       27.88    30.87    26.96    25.00                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:52.96    4  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 18            2) Khiraoui, Noora A 18           
     3) Eurich, Jenny T 19              4) Loek, Rachael J 21             
       28.66    31.39    27.35    25.56                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT    1:58.27    2  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 19           2) Zeidan, Karine C 18            
     3) Krynicki, Jenna N 19            4) Drohosky, Alli J 18            
       29.35    35.07    27.74    26.11                                    
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT    1:58.73  
     1) Prinster, Teresa 20             2) Ruggiero, Chloe E 18           
     3) Hawk, Megan 20                  4) Stine, Mckenzie R 18           
       31.09    32.97    28.80    25.87                                    
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x1:58.79  
     1) Zagrobelny, Margaret A 20       2) Morrow, Jessica J 18           
     3) Kocheff, Sophie A 18            4) Murphy, Ann 21                 
       29.72    33.16    28.91    27.00                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 18              2) Wilson, Ellie S 19             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 21        4) Moore, Inez M 20               
       28.80    30.04    26.75    24.50                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:38.16   11  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver E 19            2) Kerbel, Elliott J 22           
     3) David, Alec R 22                4) Tam, Aaron C 20                
       25.41    27.99    23.32    21.44                                    
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    1:39.21    4  
     1) Garrow, Jack M 18               2) Paul, Egan T 18                
     3) Kehm, Corey 20                  4) Hulseman, Brian 20             
       25.03    28.19    24.25    21.74                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:41.03    2  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 20                2) Kilbane, John T 19             
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 19                4) Seiler, John R 20              
       26.90    27.89    24.41    21.83                                    
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:44.69  
     1) Bryson, Alec M 18               2) Braun, Charlie C 20            
     3) Neal, Peter B 19                4) Bozsvai, Adam D 18             
       27.39    29.51    24.58    23.21                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:44.82  
     1) Maxian, Ondrej S 19             2) Rose, Evan N 18                
     3) Smith, Logan T 19               4) Howes, Andrew M 22             
       27.57    29.43    24.47    23.35                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verdi, Jane               21 JCU-LE                    NT   11:36.36    9  
      31.63   34.70   34.98   34.72   34.71   35.06   34.93   35.38
      35.00   35.04   34.86   35.01   34.90   35.06   35.02   35.25
      35.34   35.54   35.33   33.90                                
  2 McGreer, Allison          19 JCU-LE                    NT   11:51.79    4  
      31.97   34.92   35.18   35.74   35.85   36.08   35.99   36.14
      35.92   36.15   35.92   35.94   35.59   36.03   36.26   36.40
      36.31   36.18   35.43   33.79                                
  3 Dowling, Jackie A         21 CWRU                      NT   11:52.80    3  
      32.97   35.41   35.60   35.76   35.99   36.02   35.75   36.03
      36.05   36.11   36.19   36.37   36.10   36.11   36.53   36.25
      36.28   35.14   34.55   33.59                                
  4 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         20 CWRU                      NT   11:54.75    2  
      32.46   34.86   35.41   35.74   35.33   35.51   35.61   35.50
      36.22   35.89   36.22   36.53   36.81   36.30   36.42   36.57
      36.87   36.22   36.60   33.68                                
  5 Iosue, Alex               19 JCU-LE                    NT   11:54.77    1  
      32.76   34.69   35.08   36.10   36.06   35.84   36.10   36.41
      36.47   36.51   36.55   36.41   36.27   36.24   35.59   35.53
      35.76   36.13   35.44   34.83                                
  6 Boluda, Emily A           19 CWRU                      NT   12:31.05  
      32.68   34.97   35.52   35.72   36.47   37.22   37.44   37.84
      38.59   38.63   38.41   38.80   38.79   38.76   38.81   38.65
      38.81   38.81   38.94   37.19                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hisnanick, James A        18 CWRU                      NT   10:08.98    9  
      27.08   29.74   30.07   30.74   30.53   30.58   30.67   30.49
      30.68   31.08   31.17   31.34   30.95   31.62   31.09   30.48
      30.68   30.83   30.46   28.70                                
  2 Erichsen, Keith W         18 CWRU                      NT   10:14.22    4  
      27.62   30.04   30.59   30.58   31.28   31.22   31.23   31.19
      31.50   31.13   30.99   31.08   31.09   31.16   30.95   30.84
      30.83   30.88   30.60   29.42                                
  3 Merriman, David A         20 CWRU                      NT   10:25.88    3  
      27.55   29.52   29.92   31.20   31.74   31.88   31.91   32.08
      31.94   32.24   31.98   32.02   31.98   32.29   31.95   31.10
      31.47   31.83   31.01   30.27                                
  4 Parker, Ben J             20 JCU-LE                    NT   10:56.06    2  
      28.16   30.80   31.34   32.60   32.72   32.64   33.11   33.00
      33.65   33.45   33.66   33.77   33.71   33.93   33.69   34.31
      33.61   33.98   33.48   30.45                                
  5 Zimmer, Carson P          18 JCU-LE                    NT   11:23.82    1  
      28.29   31.51   32.61   33.39   34.08   34.12   34.62   34.98
      34.81   35.28   35.11   35.70   35.42   35.23   35.16   34.41
      34.57   35.26   34.77   34.50                                
  6 Penk, Tony A              18 JCU-LE                    NT   11:28.23  
      27.74   31.16   32.62   33.11   33.34   33.92   34.10   34.47
      35.09   35.08   35.48   35.83   35.75   36.23   35.94   36.13
      36.68   35.90   35.50   34.16                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                      NT    1:59.57    9  
      27.06   29.70   31.12   31.69                                
  2 Moore, Inez M             20 CWRU                      NT    2:04.24    4  
      26.74   30.43   33.44   33.63                                
  3 Casamatta, Amanda R       20 JCU-LE                    NT    2:05.30    3  
      28.70   31.69   32.59   32.32                                
  4 Schuett, Ashley M         18 CWRU                      NT    2:09.37    2  
      29.25   32.84   33.76   33.52                                
  5 Needham, Samantha         19 JCU-LE                    NT    2:10.88    1  
      29.72   32.97   34.31   33.88                                
  6 Stine, Mckenzie R         18 JCU-LE                    NT    2:11.07  
      29.27   32.50   34.30   35.00                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacak, Tom T              19 JCU-LE                    NT    1:45.66    9  
      24.13   26.23   27.56   27.74                                
  2 Schmidt, Brody B          18 CWRU                      NT    1:47.98    4  
      25.66   27.95   27.88   26.49                                
  3 Henning, Andrew A         20 CWRU                      NT    1:49.83    3  
      25.77   27.66   28.21   28.19                                
  4 Ritchey, Michael S        18 CWRU                      NT    1:50.24    2  
      25.21   27.94   28.41   28.68                                
  5 Scantling, John           20 JCU-LE                    NT    1:51.65    1  
      25.20   27.30   28.43   30.72                                
  6 Bozsvai, Adam D           18 JCU-LE                    NT    1:54.30  
      26.01   29.05   30.31   28.93                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              19 JCU-LE                    NT      27.63    9  
  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         18 CWRU                      NT      29.00    4  
  3 Laios, Cassandra T        19 CWRU                      NT      29.21    3  
  4 Decker, Renee A           18 CWRU                      NT      29.39    2  
  5 Zagrobelny, Margaret A    20 JCU-LE                    NT      29.92    1  
  6 Alikhani, Amanda          20 JCU-LE                    NT      31.84  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Jack M            18 JCU-LE                    NT      25.62    9  
  2 Hudgins, Oliver E         19 CWRU                      NT      25.74    4  
  3 Okada da Silva, Vini      17 CWRU                      NT      26.67    3  
  4 Bryson, Alec M            18 JCU-LE                    NT      27.28    2  
  5 Jensen, Joe P             20 CWRU                      NT      27.40    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ellie S           19 CWRU                      NT      31.28    9  
  2 Fano, Lindsey             21 JCU-LE                    NT      31.58    4  
  3 Drohosky, Alli J          18 CWRU                      NT      32.12    3  
  4 Morrow, Jessica J         18 JCU-LE                    NT      33.68    2  
  5 Simoneau, Lexie M         18 CWRU                      NT      33.90    1  
  6 Prinster, Teresa          20 JCU-LE                    NT      34.32  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtek, David J           19 JCU-LE                    NT      27.89    9  
  2 Kilbane, John T           19 CWRU                      NT      28.68    4  
  3 Paul, Egan T              18 JCU-LE                    NT      28.82    3  
  4 Roeseler, Stefan A        19 CWRU                      NT      29.62    2  
  5 Howes, Andrew M           22 CWRU                      NT      29.69    1  
  6 Braun, Charlie C          20 JCU-LE                    NT      30.16  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     21 CWRU                      NT    1:00.77    9  
      29.31   31.46                                                
  2 Crowley, Anne             20 JCU-LE                    NT    1:01.52    4  
      28.20   33.32                                                
  3 Loek, Rachael J           21 CWRU                      NT    1:02.57    3  
      29.49   33.08                                                
  4 Holmberg, Kelsey R        18 CWRU                      NT    1:03.55    2  
      29.61   33.94                                                
  5 Kocheff, Sophie A         18 JCU-LE                    NT    1:04.48    1  
      30.16   34.32                                                
  6 Hawk, Megan               20 JCU-LE                    NT    1:06.90  
      30.29   36.61                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              20 CWRU                      NT      51.48    9  
      24.43   27.05                                                
  2 Pang, Aaron Y             19 CWRU                      NT      53.69    4  
      25.63   28.06                                                
  3 Smith, Logan T            19 CWRU                      NT      54.54    3  
      26.01   28.53                                                
  4 Hulseman, Brian           20 JCU-LE                    NT      54.94    2  
      25.97   28.97                                                
  5 Kehm, Corey               20 JCU-LE                    NT      55.98    1  
      26.20   29.78                                                
 -- Kizek, Dominic J          19 CWRU                      NT     X55.00  
      25.88   29.12                                                
 -- O'Donnell, Pat J          19 CWRU                      NT     X55.06  
      25.65   29.41                                                
 -- Petro, Tom W              19 CWRU                      NT     X57.71  
      26.89   30.82                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homack, Lauren E          18 CWRU                      NT      25.75    9  
  2 Eurich, Jenny T           19 CWRU                      NT      25.77    4  
  3 Casamatta, Amanda R       20 JCU-LE                    NT      25.92    3  
  4 Krynicki, Jenna N         19 CWRU                      NT      26.86    2  
  5 Stine, Mckenzie R         18 JCU-LE                    NT      27.13    1  
  6 Murphy, Ann               21 JCU-LE                    NT      27.38  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerbel, Elliott J         22 CWRU                      NT      22.13    9  
  2 David, Alec R             22 CWRU                      NT      22.23    4  
  3 Seiler, John R            20 CWRU                      NT      22.54    3  
  4 Neal, Peter B             19 JCU-LE                    NT      23.70    2  
  5 Scantling, John           20 JCU-LE                    NT      24.43    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budziszewski, Emily G     18 CWRU                      NP     217.55    9  
  2 Hortness, Brooke A        20 CWRU                      NP     179.70    4  
  3 Anderson, Sydney J        18 CWRU                      NP     145.80    3  
  4 Clark, Samantha           21 JCU-LE                    NP     143.90    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         21 CWRU                      NP     267.40    9  
  2 Liber, John               20 JCU-LE                    NP     220.45    4  
  3 Hinchen, Doug M           21 JCU-LE                    NP     138.50    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Renee A           18 CWRU                      NT      55.88    9  
      27.10   28.78                                                
  2 Moore, Inez M             20 CWRU                      NT      56.43    4  
      27.29   29.14                                                
  3 Eurich, Jenny T           19 CWRU                      NT      56.81    3  
      27.65   29.16                                                
  4 Casamatta, Amanda R       20 JCU-LE                    NT      57.27    2  
      27.42   29.85                                                
  5 Needham, Samantha         19 JCU-LE                    NT      58.74    1  
      28.42   30.32                                                
  6 Murphy, Ann               21 JCU-LE                    NT    1:01.47  
      29.08   32.39                                                
 -- Kumaran, Bhavya L         18 CWRU                      NT     X56.97  
      27.43   29.54                                                
 -- Homack, Lauren E          18 CWRU                      NT     X57.30  
      27.48   29.82                                                
 -- Connell, Emma             19 JCU-LE                    NT     X58.94  
      27.94   31.00                                                
 -- Hawk, Megan               20 JCU-LE                    NT     X59.44  
      28.26   31.18                                                
 -- Iosue, Alex               19 JCU-LE                    NT   X1:01.89  
      29.37   32.52                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              20 CWRU                      NT      48.81    9  
      24.60   24.21                                                
  2 Pacak, Tom T              19 JCU-LE                    NT      49.35    4  
      24.30   25.05                                                
  3 Henning, Andrew A         20 CWRU                      NT      50.78    3  
      24.98   25.80                                                
  4 Scantling, John           20 JCU-LE                    NT      51.28    2  
      24.99   26.29                                                
  5 Howes, Andrew M           22 CWRU                      NT      52.22    1  
      24.90   27.32                                                
  6 Zimmer, Carson P          18 JCU-LE                    NT      56.40  
      26.70   29.70                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                      NT    1:00.16    9  
      29.26   30.90                                                
  2 Adams, Carly              19 JCU-LE                    NT    1:00.89    4  
      29.03   31.86                                                
  3 Laios, Cassandra T        19 CWRU                      NT    1:04.15    3  
      31.32   32.83                                                
  4 Schuett, Ashley M         18 CWRU                      NT    1:05.78    2  
      31.60   34.18                                                
  5 Prinster, Teresa          20 JCU-LE                    NT    1:08.17    1  
      32.93   35.24                                                
  6 Alikhani, Amanda          20 JCU-LE                    NT    1:08.68  
      32.66   36.02                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Jack M            18 JCU-LE                    NT      53.76    9  
      25.92   27.84                                                
  2 Hudgins, Oliver E         19 CWRU                      NT      54.95    4  
      26.72   28.23                                                
  3 Maxian, Ondrej S          19 CWRU                      NT      57.77    3  
      28.27   29.50                                                
  4 Jensen, Joe P             20 CWRU                      NT      58.26    2  
      28.16   30.10                                                
  5 Bryson, Alec M            18 JCU-LE                    NT      58.38    1  
      28.56   29.82                                                
  6 Penk, Tony A              18 JCU-LE                    NT    1:02.54  
      30.39   32.15                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ellie S           19 CWRU                      NT    1:08.42    9  
      32.53   35.89                                                
  2 Fano, Lindsey             21 JCU-LE                    NT    1:09.62    4  
      32.57   37.05                                                
  3 Khiraoui, Noora A         18 CWRU                      NT    1:10.35    3  
      32.67   37.68                                                
  4 Drohosky, Alli J          18 CWRU                      NT    1:11.01    2  
      32.80   38.21                                                
  5 Morrow, Jessica J         18 JCU-LE                    NT    1:12.97    1  
      34.27   38.70                                                
 -- Ruggiero, Chloe E         18 JCU-LE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirtek, David J           19 JCU-LE                    NT    1:01.12    9  
      29.06   32.06                                                
  2 Kerbel, Elliott J         22 CWRU                      NT    1:02.76    4  
      29.92   32.84                                                
  3 Paul, Egan T              18 JCU-LE                    NT    1:02.87    3  
      29.51   33.36                                                
  4 Kilbane, John T           19 CWRU                      NT    1:02.88    2  
      29.61   33.27                                                
  5 Roeseler, Stefan A        19 CWRU                      NT    1:04.49    1  
      30.17   34.32                                                
  6 Braun, Charlie C          20 JCU-LE                    NT    1:07.08  
      31.23   35.85                                                
 -- Rose, Evan N              18 CWRU                      NT   X1:04.32  
      30.22   34.10                                                
 -- Schmidt, Brody B          18 CWRU                      NT   X1:05.12  
      30.81   34.31                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Kelsey R        18 CWRU                      NT    5:34.11    9  
      30.19   33.10   33.78   34.14   34.06   34.47   33.99   34.16
      33.83   32.39                                                
  2 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     21 CWRU                      NT    5:35.56    4  
      31.07   33.90   34.39   34.18   34.27   34.22   34.43   34.19
      33.43   31.48                                                
  3 Verdi, Jane               21 JCU-LE                    NT    5:36.32    3  
      31.08   34.13   34.10   33.93   34.88   34.43   34.66   34.17
      33.32   31.62                                                
  4 Mufti, Selena L           20 CWRU                      NT    5:37.15    2  
      30.01   33.47   34.14   34.44   34.92   34.58   34.20   34.48
      34.21   32.70                                                
  5 Rudie, Kendall A          18 JCU-LE                    NT    5:46.93    1  
      31.16   34.07   35.01   35.25   35.70   36.00   35.57   35.20
      34.57   34.40                                                
  6 Kocheff, Sophie A         18 JCU-LE                    NT    5:52.51  
      30.84   34.60   36.01   36.00   35.78   36.32   36.40   36.69
      35.61   34.26                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          19 CWRU                      NT    4:49.48    9  
      25.40   27.91   28.76   29.11   29.47   29.54   29.68   29.94
      30.22   29.45                                                
  2 Smith, Logan T            19 CWRU                      NT    4:53.39    4  
      27.07   28.94   29.51   29.83   30.18   30.00   30.14   30.37
      29.54   27.81                                                
  3 Hulseman, Brian           20 JCU-LE                    NT    5:07.07    3  
      26.81   29.43   30.98   32.04   31.61   31.97   31.41   31.21
      31.64   29.97                                                
  4 Bozsvai, Adam D           18 JCU-LE                    NT    5:09.92    2  
      27.33   30.38   30.69   31.16   31.43   31.70   32.20   32.32
      32.56   30.15                                                
  5 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   22 CWRU                      NT    5:15.01    1  
      27.39   30.62   31.22   31.55   32.53   33.06   33.27   33.44
      32.56   29.37                                                
  6 Parker, Ben J             20 JCU-LE                    NT    5:16.24  
      28.77   31.13   31.74   32.57   32.34   32.11   31.43   32.06
      32.51   31.58                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Anne             20 JCU-LE                    NT      27.37    9  
  2 Loek, Rachael J           21 CWRU                      NT      28.49    4  
  3 Krynicki, Jenna N         19 CWRU                      NT      28.76    3  
  4 Zagrobelny, Margaret A    20 JCU-LE                    NT      29.06    2  
  5 Hawk, Megan               20 JCU-LE                    NT      29.50    1  
  6 Boluda, Emily A           19 CWRU                      NT      32.76  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Alec R             22 CWRU                      NT      23.80    9  
  2 Seiler, John R            20 CWRU                      NT      24.85    4  
  3 O'Donnell, Pat J          19 CWRU                      NT      25.24    3  
  4 Kehm, Corey               20 JCU-LE                    NT      25.34    2  
  5 Neal, Peter B             19 JCU-LE                    NT      25.42    1  
  6 Petro, Tom W              19 CWRU                      NT     x25.45  
  7 Ritchey, Michael S        18 CWRU                      NT     x25.62  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        20 CWRU                      NP     217.45    9  
  2 Budziszewski, Emily G     18 CWRU                      NP     172.45    4  
  3 Clark, Samantha           21 JCU-LE                    NP     157.80    3  
 -- Anderson, Sydney J        18 CWRU                      NP    X161.90  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         21 CWRU                      NP     298.20    9  
  2 Liber, John               20 JCU-LE                    NP     220.95    4  
  3 Hinchen, Doug M           21 JCU-LE                    NP     151.50    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                      NT    2:14.86    9  
      28.09   31.92   41.71   33.14                                
  2 Fano, Lindsey             21 JCU-LE                    NT    2:19.58    4  
      30.39   36.97   38.38   33.84                                
  3 Morrow, Jessica J         18 JCU-LE                    NT    2:21.44    3  
      31.37   36.47   39.49   34.11                                
  4 Simoneau, Lexie M         18 CWRU                      NT    2:23.13    2  
      30.94   36.73   40.79   34.67                                
  5 Kocheff, Sophie A         18 JCU-LE                    NT    2:25.34    1  
      30.63   37.64   43.70   33.37                                
  6 Zeidan, Karine C          18 CWRU                      NT    2:28.70  
      33.60   37.98   43.00   34.12                                
 -- Khiraoui, Noora A         18 CWRU                      NT   X2:21.52  
      30.18   35.50   41.06   34.78                                
 -- Mufti, Selena L           20 CWRU                      NT   X2:23.10  
      31.84   36.84   42.93   31.49                                
 -- Ruggiero, Chloe E         18 JCU-LE                    NT   X2:25.40  
      30.57   38.01   41.40   35.42                                
 -- Connell, Emma             19 JCU-LE                    NT   X2:29.54  
      31.42   39.06   45.05   34.01                                
 -- McGreer, Allison          19 JCU-LE                    NT   X2:34.21  
      33.52   40.05   44.60   36.04                                
 -- Dowling, Jackie A         21 CWRU                      NT   X2:35.65  
      34.03   42.33   45.06   34.23                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          19 CWRU                      NT    1:59.89    9  
      26.36   31.08   34.72   27.73                                
  2 Kirtek, David J           19 JCU-LE                    NT    2:00.92    4  
      26.12   30.16   35.21   29.43                                
  3 Paul, Egan T              18 JCU-LE                    NT    2:08.17    3  
      28.90   34.11   35.60   29.56                                
  4 Bozsvai, Adam D           18 JCU-LE                    NT    2:08.90    2  
      27.55   32.97   38.58   29.80                                
 -- Pang, Aaron Y             19 CWRU                      NT   X1:59.56  
      25.91   30.33   35.12   28.20                                
 -- Kizek, Dominic J          19 CWRU                      NT   X2:05.02  
      27.15   31.20   37.92   28.75                                
 -- Maxian, Ondrej S          19 CWRU                      NT   X2:06.90  
      29.22   31.34   37.54   28.80                                
 -- Erichsen, Keith W         18 CWRU                      NT   X2:07.35  
      26.94   33.40   37.57   29.44                                
 -- Hisnanick, James A        18 CWRU                      NT   X2:07.44  
      26.36   32.31   38.99   29.78                                
 -- Rose, Evan N              18 CWRU                      NT   X2:11.07  
      28.25   35.64   36.71   30.47                                
 -- Merriman, David A         20 CWRU                      NT   X2:12.11  
      28.07   34.19   39.46   30.39                                
 -- Okada da Silva, Vini      17 CWRU                      NT   X2:13.38  
      27.49   33.08   41.34   31.47                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:41.26   11  
     1) Moore, Inez M 20                2) Eurich, Jenny T 19             
     3) Decker, Renee A 18              4) Homack, Lauren E 18            
       25.92    25.35    25.00    24.99                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:42.88    4  
     1) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 21        2) Loek, Rachael J 21             
     3) Kumaran, Bhavya L 18            4) Wilson, Ellie S 19             
       26.37    25.82    25.63    25.06                                    
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    1:45.31    2  
     1) Crowley, Anne 20                2) Stine, Mckenzie R 18           
     3) Adams, Carly 19                 4) Murphy, Ann 21                 
       26.06    26.51    25.89    26.85                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:48.12  
     1) Holmberg, Kelsey R 18           2) Mufti, Selena L 20             
     3) Zeidan, Karine C 18             4) Schuett, Ashley M 18           
       26.99    27.17    28.08    25.88                                    
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:48.84  
     1) Prinster, Teresa 20             2) Needham, Samantha 19           
     3) Alikhani, Amanda 20             4) Verdi, Jane 21                 
       27.31    26.66    28.31    26.56                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:27.03   11  
     1) Tam, Aaron C 20                 2) Hudgins, Oliver E 19           
     3) Seiler, John R 20               4) Kerbel, Elliott J 22           
       22.26    21.24    21.98    21.55                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:30.53    4  
     1) Henning, Andrew A 20            2) David, Alec R 22               
     3) Schmidt, Brody B 18             4) Ritchey, Michael S 18          
       23.25    22.01    22.44    22.83                                    
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    1:30.85    2  
     1) Garrow, Jack M 18               2) Scantling, John 20             
     3) Neal, Peter B 19                4) Hulseman, Brian 20             
       22.93    22.87    22.89    22.16                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:35.40  
     1) O'Donnell, Pat J 19             2) Okada da Silva, Vini 17        
     3) Roeseler, Stefan A 19           4) Petro, Tom W 19                
       23.63    24.71    23.86    23.20                                    
 -- John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Pacak, Tom T 19                 2) Parker, Ben J 20               
     3) Penk, Tony A 18                 4) Zimmer, Carson P 18            
       23.25    24.61    24.57    24.87                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          198   2. John Carroll University              98
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          186   2. John Carroll University             107