Licensed to Allegheny College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/16/2016 03:36 PM
              Allegheny College vs Case Western 2016 - 1/16/2016               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:54.83   11  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 18              2) Drohosky, Alli J 18            
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 21        4) Eurich, Jenny T 20             
       28.93    39.22    21.67    25.01                                    
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:58.37    4  
     1) Reed, Julianne L 19             2) Herlitzka, Alison M 21         
     3) Feeney, Megan D 20              4) McClain, Maggie A 22           
       30.78    34.00    28.01    25.58                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                             1:58.45    2  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 18            2) Khiraoui, Noora A 18           
     3) Johnson, Taylor N 19            4) Moore, Inez M 20               
                         27.35    25.76                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                             1:59.62  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 19           2) Simoneau, Lexie M 18           
     3) Krynicki, Jenna N 19            4) Homack, Lauren E 18            
       30.90    33.53    29.14    26.05                                    
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   2:08.87  
     1) Brown, Carolyn T 20             2) Porter, Becca M 19             
     3) Schafer, Elizabeth J 20         4) Kee, Elizabeth A 18            
       31.92    37.21    34.51    25.23                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                            X2:07.16  
     1) Taylor, Aila M 19               2) Manuck, Carolyn R 20           
     3) Mufti, Selena L 20              4) Decker, Renee A 18             
                                  26.67                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:40.21   11  
     1) Pang, Aaron Y 19                2) Kilbane, John T 19             
     3) David, Alec R 22                4) Kerbel, Elliott J 22           
       26.26    28.20    23.97    21.78                                    
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:40.33    4  
     1) Chen, Frank Z 20                2) Litwin, Danny E 20             
     3) Lafargue, Kadeem J 18           4) Bailey, Jack R 21              
       26.27    28.43    25.09    20.54                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                             1:43.85    2  
     1) Smith, Logan T 19               2) Howes, Andrew M 22             
     3) Kizek, Dominic J 19             4) Gray, Sean L 19                
       26.60    29.26    25.05    22.94                                    
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   1:47.03  
     1) Nardozzi, Matt A 19             2) Olsa, Eamon J 21               
     3) Devenney, Garrett P 22          4) Ditzel, Henry R 20             
       34.75    22.28    25.85    24.15                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                             1:48.88  
     1) Okada da Silva, Vini 18         2) Rose, Evan N 19                
     3) Petro, Tom W 19                 4) Schmidt, Brody B 18            
       28.41    28.71    34.03    17.73                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Elizabeth A          18 Allegheny-AM                  11:14.42    9  
      30.34   33.40   33.81   34.05   34.12   34.09   33.85   34.22
      33.96   34.05   33.75   34.17   34.27   34.27   33.99   33.93
      34.17   33.97   33.69   32.32                                
  2 Holmberg, Kelsey R        18 CWRU                          11:30.88    4  
      30.68   33.78   34.35   34.65   34.82   34.85   34.90   34.79
      34.89   34.86   34.98   34.75   34.79   34.81   34.82   34.84
      35.07   35.18   34.96   34.11                                
  3 Schneider, Kali Rae R     21 Allegheny-AM                  11:44.23    3  
      31.38   33.88   35.11   35.17   35.24   35.63   36.22   36.21
      35.85   35.76   35.48   35.94   35.52   35.53   36.60   35.42
      35.66   35.75   34.81   33.07                                
  4 Dowling, Jackie A         22 CWRU                          11:57.54    2  
      33.34   35.96   36.29   36.35   36.09   36.03   23.47   48.87
      16.20   20.22   36.18   36.27   28.64   43.57   23.38   22.48
      26.79   35.85 1:34.58   46.98                                
  5 Boluda, Emily A           20 CWRU                          12:18.73    1  
      32.58   35.44 1:13.00   36.69   34.95 2:29.79 6:16.28        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          20 CWRU                           9:57.03    9  
      26.91   30.42   30.47   30.41   30.54   30.01   29.78   30.20
      30.23   30.18   29.59   29.67   29.93   30.11   29.87   29.98
      30.01   29.85   29.74   29.13                                
  2 Erichsen, Keith W         18 CWRU                          10:09.13    4  
      22.42   36.42   22.28   39.61   18.76 1:12.95                
                              30.53   30.42   30.64   30.76   30.52
      30.60   30.68   30.72   29.48                                
  3 Merriman, David A         20 CWRU                          10:24.02    3  
      28.03   30.59   31.22   31.17   31.83   31.68   31.71   31.98
      31.92   32.08   31.89   31.43   31.39   31.44   31.20   31.33
      31.43   31.12   30.27   30.31                                
  4 Devenney, Garrett P       22 Allegheny-AM                  10:34.53    2  
      28.32   30.90   31.78   31.77   31.90   31.94   32.15   32.28
      32.44   32.08   32.34   32.34   32.58   32.29   32.13   31.89
      31.77   31.57   31.42   30.64                                
  5 Tingley, Joe R            19 Allegheny-AM                  11:08.12    1  
      29.76   32.23   33.51   33.26   33.45   33.99   33.59   33.91
      34.32   34.40   33.47   33.77   33.33   33.47   33.59   34.30
      34.06   34.04   32.34   33.33                                
 -- Gomez del Campo, Felipe   22 CWRU                         X10:51.78  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     21 CWRU                           2:04.20    9  
      29.59   31.95   32.11   30.55                                
  2 Carroll, Amanda E         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:05.17    4  
      29.73   31.93   31.96   31.55                                
  3 Dessart, Abby L           19 CWRU                           2:07.13    3  
    1:03.53   32.11   31.49                                        
  4 Decker, Renee A           18 CWRU                           2:08.41    2  
      30.22   32.91   32.81   32.47                                
  5 Schafer, Elizabeth J      20 Allegheny-AM                   2:09.95    1  
    1:36.72   33.23                                                
 -- Taylor, Aila M            19 CWRU                          X2:09.96  
    1:02.54   33.80   33.62                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henning, Andrew A         20 CWRU                           1:50.12    9  
      26.31   28.08   28.14   27.59                                
  2 Arne, Jason M             22 CWRU                           1:50.13    4  
      26.15   28.44   14.73   40.81                                
  3 Tam, Aaron C              21 CWRU                           1:53.75    3  
      26.02   28.81   28.86   30.06                                
  4 Nardozzi, Matt A          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:54.85    2  
      26.42   29.07   30.08   29.28                                
  5 Tingley, Joe R            19 Allegheny-AM                   2:00.09    1  
      59.74 1:00.35                                                
  6 Corletti, Brian M         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:00.44  
      26.20   30.57   33.06   30.61                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Megan D           20 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.23    9  
      30.88   31.35                                                
  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         18 CWRU                           1:04.04    4  
      30.80   33.24                                                
  3 Laios, Cassandra T        19 CWRU                           1:05.15    3  
      31.56   33.59                                                
  4 Reed, Julianne L          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:05.53    2  
      31.37   34.16                                                
  5 Schuett, Ashley M         18 CWRU                           1:06.82    1  
      32.12   34.70                                                
  6 Brown, Carolyn T          20 Allegheny-AM                   1:07.05  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxian, Ondrej S          20 CWRU                             56.48    9  
      27.72   28.76                                                
  2 Chen, Frank Z             20 Allegheny-AM                     56.95    4  
      28.10   28.85                                                
  3 Okada da Silva, Vini      18 CWRU                             57.74    3  
      27.76   29.98                                                
  4 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     21 Allegheny-AM                     59.00    2  
      29.02   29.98                                                
  5 Tomko, John S             21 CWRU                             59.34    1  
      28.99   30.35                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simoneau, Lexie M         18 CWRU                           1:13.65    9  
      34.93   38.72                                                
  2 Khiraoui, Noora A         18 CWRU                           1:13.75    4  
      35.49   38.26                                                
  3 Schneider, Kali Rae R     21 Allegheny-AM                   1:14.19    3  
      35.89   38.30                                                
  4 Drohosky, Alli J          18 CWRU                           1:15.26    2  
      34.64   40.62                                                
  5 Porter, Becca M           19 Allegheny-AM                   1:19.90    1  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerbel, Elliott J         22 CWRU                           1:02.00    9  
      29.77   32.23                                                
  2 Litwin, Danny E           20 Allegheny-AM                   1:03.35    4  
      30.19   33.16                                                
  3 Kilbane, John T           19 CWRU                           1:03.71    3  
  4 Olsa, Eamon J             21 Allegheny-AM                   1:04.98    2  
      30.44   34.54                                                
  5 Howes, Andrew M           22 CWRU                           1:06.46    1  
      30.68   35.78                                                
  6 Thompson, Jake            18 Allegheny-AM                   1:17.49  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herlitzka, Alison M       21 Allegheny-AM                   2:23.77    9  
      31.40   36.32   37.59   38.46                                
  2 Johnson, Taylor N         19 CWRU                           2:27.26    4  
      32.61   36.79   38.07   39.79                                
  3 Manuck, Carolyn R         20 CWRU                           2:42.16    3  
      35.66   41.81 1:24.69                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan T            19 CWRU                           1:58.78    9  
      26.68   30.27   31.57   30.26                                
  2 Pang, Aaron Y             19 CWRU                           2:01.39    4  
      27.63   31.24   31.28   31.24                                
  3 Kizek, Dominic J          19 CWRU                           2:02.41    3  
      28.17   31.14   31.39   31.71                                
  4 Nardozzi, Matt A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:06.13    2  
      27.73   31.83   33.51   33.06                                
  5 Devenney, Garrett P       22 Allegheny-AM                   2:09.16    1  
    1:02.04                   33.50                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                             24.76    9  
  2 Eurich, Jenny T           20 CWRU                             25.57    4  
  3 McClain, Maggie A         22 Allegheny-AM                     26.05    3  
  4 Homack, Lauren E          18 CWRU                             26.79    2  
  5 Carroll, Amanda E         19 Allegheny-AM                     26.80    1  
  6 Brown, Carolyn T          20 Allegheny-AM                     27.75  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jack R            21 Allegheny-AM                     21.62    9  
  2 Hudgins, Oliver E         19 CWRU                             22.17    4  
  3 Gray, Sean L              19 CWRU                             22.85    3  
  4 Lafargue, Kadeem J        18 Allegheny-AM                     23.70    2  
  5 Petro, Tom W              19 CWRU                             23.83    1  
  6 Thompson, Jake            18 Allegheny-AM                     28.04  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salizzoni, Erica          22 Allegheny-AM                    239.32    9  
  2 Steiner, Rachel           19 Allegheny-AM                    238.42    4  
  3 Budziszewski, Emily G     18 CWRU                            207.49    3  
  4 Anderson, Sydney J        19 CWRU                            177.30    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eurich, Jenny T           20 CWRU                             56.53    9  
      27.91   28.62                                                
  2 Moore, Inez M             20 CWRU                             57.02    4  
      27.60   29.42                                                
  3 Carroll, Amanda E         19 Allegheny-AM                     58.33    3  
      28.28   30.05                                                
  4 Reed, Julianne L          19 Allegheny-AM                     58.50    2  
      27.65   30.85                                                
  5 Decker, Renee A           18 CWRU                             59.85    1  
      59.85                                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jack R            21 Allegheny-AM                     48.51    9  
      23.58   24.93                                                
  2 Kerbel, Elliott J         22 CWRU                             49.70    4  
      24.12   25.58                                                
  3 Arne, Jason M             22 CWRU                             50.21    3  
      24.28   25.93                                                
  4 Henning, Andrew A         20 CWRU                             50.60    2  
      24.31   26.29                                                
  5 Ditzel, Henry R           20 Allegheny-AM                     56.12    1  
      26.24   29.88                                                
  6 Thompson, Jake            18 Allegheny-AM                   1:04.83  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                           2:10.69    9  
      30.35   32.36   33.60   34.38                                
  2 Feeney, Megan D           20 Allegheny-AM                   2:13.40    4  
      31.72   34.22   33.60   33.86                                
  3 Brown, Carolyn T          20 Allegheny-AM                   2:21.96    3  
      34.07   35.73   36.49   35.67                                
  4 Schuett, Ashley M         18 CWRU                           2:23.83    2  
      33.51   36.94   37.31   36.07                                
  5 Laios, Cassandra T        19 CWRU                           2:26.81    1  
      34.87   37.67   32.80   41.47                                
 -- Boluda, Emily A           20 CWRU                          X2:37.71  
                              40.62                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         19 CWRU                           1:57.87    9  
      27.83   29.83   30.64   29.57                                
  2 Maxian, Ondrej S          20 CWRU                           1:59.03    4  
      28.69   29.86   30.42   30.06                                
  3 Hamilton, Drew P          20 CWRU                           2:01.09    3  
      28.90   30.28   30.91   31.00                                
  4 Chen, Frank Z             20 Allegheny-AM                   2:09.86    2  
      30.57   32.74   33.09   33.46                                
  5 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     21 Allegheny-AM                   2:12.63    1  
      30.62   33.33   34.27   34.41                                
 -- Okada da Silva, Vini      18 CWRU                          X2:10.47  
    1:02.83   33.86   33.78                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simoneau, Lexie M         18 CWRU                           2:39.11    9  
      36.05   40.54   41.29   41.23                                
  2 Khiraoui, Noora A         18 CWRU                           2:39.21    4  
      35.98   41.17   41.42   40.64                                
  3 Schneider, Kali Rae R     21 Allegheny-AM                   2:39.82    3  
      37.35   41.06   40.99   40.42                                
  4 Drohosky, Alli J          18 CWRU                           2:47.94    2  
      37.47   42.06   43.20   45.21                                
  5 Porter, Becca M           19 Allegheny-AM                   2:54.23    1  
      39.58   44.38   45.40   44.87                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brody B          18 CWRU                           2:16.08    9  
      31.13   34.83   35.60   34.52                                
  2 Litwin, Danny E           20 Allegheny-AM                   2:18.19    4  
      31.37   35.22   35.75   35.85                                
  3 Rose, Evan N              19 CWRU                           2:19.74    3  
      32.06   36.28   35.64   35.76                                
  4 Kilbane, John T           19 CWRU                           2:24.75    2  
      32.12   36.49   37.63   38.51                                
  5 Corletti, Brian M         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:28.01    1  
      31.82   37.28   39.69   39.22                                
  6 Olsa, Eamon J             21 Allegheny-AM                   2:28.49  
      33.00                   36.76                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Elizabeth A          18 Allegheny-AM                   5:31.21    9  
      29.76   32.97   33.34   33.88   33.76   33.85   33.77   34.09
      33.14   32.65                                                
  2 Mufti, Selena L           20 CWRU                           5:36.80    4  
      30.13   33.18   34.10   34.29   34.83 2:50.27                
  3 Johnson, Taylor N         19 CWRU                           5:40.64    3  
      31.15   33.60   34.24   34.37   34.49   34.63   34.58   35.00
      34.72   33.86                                                
  4 Dessart, Abby L           19 CWRU                           5:47.77    2  
      32.17   34.61   35.26   35.47   35.59   35.34   35.53   35.50
      34.46   33.84                                                
  5 Schafer, Elizabeth J      20 Allegheny-AM                   5:56.99    1  
      32.33   34.53   35.52   36.07   36.00   36.47   36.78   36.77
      36.60   35.92                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan T            19 CWRU                           4:53.03    9  
      27.03 1:29.74                                                
              26.93                                                
  2 Tam, Aaron C              21 CWRU                           4:53.30    4  
      27.66   29.16   29.79   30.34   30.45   31.53   28.75   29.17
      29.26   27.19                                                
  3 Merriman, David A         20 CWRU                           5:06.22    3  
      28.57   29.92   32.27 1:02.79                   31.03   15.07
      15.82   59.49                                                
  4 Devenney, Garrett P       22 Allegheny-AM                   5:07.15    2  
      28.12   30.48   31.32   31.54   31.66   31.74   31.47   31.04
      30.54   29.24                                                
  5 Tingley, Joe R            19 Allegheny-AM                   5:17.83    1  
      29.10   31.98   32.54   32.92   32.43   32.39   32.35   32.20
      31.66   30.26                                                
 -- Gomez del Campo, Felipe   22 CWRU                          X5:16.87  
    1:00.65                                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     21 CWRU                           1:01.52    9  
      29.34   32.18                                                
  2 Krynicki, Jenna N         19 CWRU                           1:05.07    4  
      29.72   35.35                                                
  3 Herlitzka, Alison M       21 Allegheny-AM                   1:05.29    3  
      30.25   35.04                                                
  4 McClain, Maggie A         22 Allegheny-AM                   1:07.88    2  
      31.98   35.90                                                
  5 Holmberg, Kelsey R        18 CWRU                           1:08.14    1  
      29.48   38.66                                                
  6 Schafer, Elizabeth J      20 Allegheny-AM                   1:14.13  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Alec R             22 CWRU                             53.54    9  
      25.36   28.18                                                
  2 Chen, Frank Z             20 Allegheny-AM                     56.64    4  
      26.63   30.01                                                
  3 Kizek, Dominic J          19 CWRU                             56.68    3  
      26.91   29.77                                                
  4 Lafargue, Kadeem J        18 Allegheny-AM                     57.29    2  
      26.39   30.90                                                
  5 Petro, Tom W              19 CWRU                             57.56    1  
  6 Ditzel, Henry R           20 Allegheny-AM                   1:00.13  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salizzoni, Erica          22 Allegheny-AM                    291.45    9  
  2 Steiner, Rachel           19 Allegheny-AM                    257.25    4  
  3 Budziszewski, Emily G     18 CWRU                            201.30    3  
  4 Anderson, Sydney J        19 CWRU                            165.52    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           18 CWRU                           2:15.65    9  
      28.56   32.93   41.58   32.58                                
  2 Mufti, Selena L           20 CWRU                           2:23.34    4  
      33.26                   42.73                                
  3 Herlitzka, Alison M       21 Allegheny-AM                   2:24.72    3  
      30.60   38.46   41.90   33.76                                
  4 Simoneau, Lexie M         18 CWRU                           2:27.56    2  
                              35.72                                
  5 Porter, Becca M           19 Allegheny-AM                   2:39.85    1  
                      44.01   36.14                                
 -- Dowling, Jackie A         22 CWRU                          X2:39.08  
                      46.10   34.56                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron Y             19 CWRU                           2:03.67    9  
      27.31   31.77   35.39   29.20                                
  2 Erichsen, Keith W         18 CWRU                           2:06.60    4  
                      36.22   29.31                                
  3 Nardozzi, Matt A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:08.50    3  
      28.19   33.31   37.27   29.73                                
  4 Tomko, John S             21 CWRU                           2:09.97    2  
      27.45   32.33   20.00   50.19                                
  5 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     21 Allegheny-AM                   2:10.30    1  
      27.21   33.80   38.67   30.62                                
  6 Corletti, Brian M         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:24.28  
      30.10   37.57 1:16.61                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:42.96   11  
     1) Moore, Inez M 20                2) Kumaran, Bhavya L 18           
     3) Homack, Lauren E 18             4) Eurich, Jenny T 20             
       26.23    26.05    25.89    24.79                                    
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:43.94    4  
     1) Reed, Julianne L 19             2) Feeney, Megan D 20             
     3) Carroll, Amanda E 19            4) McClain, Maggie A 22           
       26.29    25.94    26.32    25.39                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                             1:46.01    2  
     1) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 21        2) Schuett, Ashley M 18           
     3) Krynicki, Jenna N 19            4) Decker, Renee A 18             
       16.00    25.85    37.71    26.45                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                             1:54.44  
     1) Taylor, Aila M 19               2) Dowling, Jackie A 22           
     3) Boluda, Emily A 20              4) Dessart, Abby L 19             
       35.72    21.87    29.32    27.53                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                            X1:52.55  
     1) Holmberg, Kelsey R 18           2) Manuck, Carolyn R 20           
     3) Laios, Cassandra T 19           4) Mufti, Selena L 20             
       27.46    35.72    21.85    27.52                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:30.09   11  
     1) David, Alec R 22                2) Tam, Aaron C 21                
     3) Hudgins, Oliver E 19            4) Kerbel, Elliott J 22           
       22.81    22.26    30.64    14.38                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                             1:31.19    4  
     1) Hamilton, Drew P 20             2) Schmidt, Brody B 18            
     3) Henning, Andrew A 20            4) Gray, Sean L 19                
       23.13    22.63    23.19    22.24                                    
  3 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:31.27    2  
     1) Lafargue, Kadeem J 18           2) Ditzel, Henry R 20             
     3) Litwin, Danny E 20              4) Bailey, Jack R 21              
       23.89    23.74    22.35    21.29                                    
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   1:37.33  
     1) Corletti, Brian M 19            2) Olsa, Eamon J 21               
     3) Tingley, Joe R 19               4) Hollenbeck, Patrick M 21       
       25.14    23.90    25.08    23.21                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                             1:37.97  
     1) Howes, Andrew M 22              2) Rose, Evan N 19                
     3) Gomez del Campo, Felipe 22      4) Merriman, David A 20           
                         17.01    24.62                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                            X1:35.49  
     1) Arne, Jason M 22                2) Maxian, Ondrej S 20            
     3) Tomko, John S 21                4) Erichsen, Keith W 18           
       31.82    16.47    47.20                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          181   2. Allegheny College                   114
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          193   2. Allegheny College                    69