Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/5/2014 09:05 PM
            2014 College of Wooster Invite - 12/4/2014 to 12/6/2014            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:48.39    1:46.71   64  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey JR             2) Veon, Sydney FR                
     3) Lohnes, Allison JR              4) Chapman, Jillian SO            
       27.18    30.10    26.38    23.05                                    
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:51.43    1:47.47   56  
     1) Summers, Madeline SO            2) Fischl, Michelle SR            
     3) Knapp, Amanda SR                4) Lydic, Morgan JR               
       27.39    30.32    26.05    23.71                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:52.91    1:47.70   54  
     1) McGovern, Courts SO             2) Desotelle, Alex JR             
     3) Hughes, Morgan SR               4) Saccogna, Jillian FR           
       26.71    30.68    26.32    23.99                                    
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:51.21    1:48.33   52  
     1) Joseph, Morgan FR               2) Stein, Holly SO                
     3) Purnell, Breanna SO             4) Schrecongost, Staci SR         
       27.81    29.27    26.97    24.28                                    
  5 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:53.50    1:48.64   50  
     1) Favret, Samantha SO             2) Borza, Gabrielle SO            
     3) Terwilliger, Meghan FR          4) Nottingham, Emily JR           
       27.60    30.33    26.71    24.00                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:52.22    1:48.66   48  
     1) Laios, Cassandra FR             2) Wilson, Ellie FR               
     3) Moore, Inez FR                  4) Eurich, Jenny FR               
       28.35    29.76    25.87    24.68                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:53.30    1:49.72   46  
     1) Rozick, Marina SR               2) Tower, Samantha SO             
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SR              4) Wyland, Ashley SR              
       27.71    30.84    26.53    24.64                                    
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:53.22    1:49.99   44  
     1) Hamit, Alex JR                  2) Swanson, Jess JR               
     3) Jarachovic, Jacquelyn FR        4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn JR          
       28.24    30.71    26.20    24.84                                    
  9 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:54.60    1:52.01   40  
     1) McCue, Brittany SO              2) Parker, Charis SO              
     3) Bently, Olivia SO               4) Brookens, Stephanie JR         
       30.12    30.01    27.83    24.05                                    
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:57.15    1:52.51   34  
     1) Hickman, Holly SR               2) Drake, Erin JR                 
     3) Fries, Kaitlyn SR               4) Hibbs, Jamie SO                
       28.60    31.70    27.39    24.82                                    
 11 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:56.33    1:53.42   32  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana FR         2) Kranz, Peyton SO               
     3) Hirsh, Jessica FR               4) Kassinger, Jenna FR            
       28.64    32.69    27.44    24.65                                    
 12 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  2:00.55    1:53.67   30  
     1) Melody, Stacie SO               2) Adkins, Jordan FR              
     3) Zoeller, Ashley SR              4) Barlage, Abbey JR              
       29.45    30.91    27.98    25.33                                    
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:55.55    1:53.80   28  
     1) Reott, Kelsey JR                2) Morrow, Mikayla SO             
     3) Nutter, Sarah FR                4) Peace, Sara JR                 
       28.27    32.06    28.21    25.26                                    
 14 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:56.27    1:53.96   26  
     1) Colevas, Sophia SR              2) Cain, Brianna SR               
     3) Loek, Rachael JR                4) Dessart, Abby FR               
       29.63    30.90    28.07    25.36                                    
 15 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:56.00    1:54.11   24  
     1) Gaza, Megan FR                  2) Kling, Emily FR                
     3) Kuyer, Courtney FR              4) Kressley, Cheyenne JR          
       29.17    32.23    27.38    25.33                                    
 16 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:58.55    1:55.66   22  
     1) Lee, Katie FR                   2) Lankinen, Elina SO             
     3) Schrider, Theresa SO            4) Rectenwald, Alexis JR          
       29.58    31.80    28.29    25.99                                    
 17 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                 2:03.25    1:59.94   18  
     1) Grudowski, Kayla                2) Rathvon, Crystalynn            
     3) Wertman, Felicity               4) Creech, Elizabeth              
       30.72    35.06    29.62    24.54                                    
 18 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:12.00    2:05.21   14  
     1) Wolhaupter, Anna FR             2) Foulkrod, Ashley SO            
     3) Peace, Lexi FR                  4) LaPosta, Kaylee JR             
       29.26    34.87    31.66    29.42                                    
 19 Alderson Broaddus University  'B'                      NT    2:05.62   12  
     1) Albert, Katie                   2) Lewis, Shannon                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Bethany             4) Mersing, Sarah                 
       32.66    35.62    30.83    26.51                                    
 20 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    2:06.23   10  
     1) Miller, Audrey SO               2) Jewel, Cindy JR                
     3) Smith, Ashley FR                4) Yu, Christina SO               
       32.28    38.47    27.74    27.74                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:35.64    1:33.01   64  
     1) Misak, Zach SO                  2) Zarzecki, Bartosz SO           
     3) Zellin, Florian JR              4) Gonzalez, Hector JR            
       23.45    25.56    22.74    21.26                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:35.48    1:34.21   56  
     1) Dauch, Gabe FR                  2) Keriazes, Trevor FR            
     3) Preston, Jeremy SO              4) Pfeifer, Logan SO              
       24.55    25.90    22.82    20.94                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:37.37    1:34.31   54  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SR            2) Kilbane, John FR               
     3) David, Alec JR                  4) Kerbel, Elliott JR             
       24.24    26.61    22.73    20.73                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:38.32    1:34.79   52  
     1) Brooks, Steven SR               2) Baurle, Matthew JR             
     3) Kolesar, Brad FR                4) Pletz, Jake SR                 
       23.34    26.42    23.27    21.76                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:38.37    1:35.24   50  
     1) Maddock, Brian SR               2) Hagedorn, Evan SR              
     3) Pool, Zack JR                   4) Brown, Aaron SO                
       23.57    26.28    24.10    21.29                                    
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:39.49    1:35.65   48  
     1) Romanini, Tony SR               2) O'Polka, Michael SO            
     3) Ransel, Justin SO               4) Cattell, Micah JR              
       24.49    27.57    22.83    20.76                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:40.42    1:35.99   46  
     1) Weibel, Drew JR                 2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) Allen, Caleb SR                 4) Hudgins, Oliver FR             
       24.83    27.16    22.70    21.30                                    
  8 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:37.50    1:36.18   44  
     1) Fry, Tyler FR                   2) Moore, Tyler SO                
     3) Rundell, Gavin JR               4) Rogers, Logan JR               
       24.93    26.48    22.99    21.78                                    
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:42.33    1:36.95   40  
     1) Simpson, Ian FR                 2) Luthman, Jason SR              
     3) Oneill, Sean JR                 4) Golba, Thomas FR               
       24.90    27.22    23.50    21.33                                    
 10 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:36.93    1:37.07   34  
     1) Carter, Ryan JR                 2) Smith, Michael JR              
     3) Davis, Cole FR                  4) Coughran, Terrance SR          
       25.47    26.44    23.83    21.33                                    
 11 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:39.00    1:37.26   32  
     1) Weiser, Mike FR                 2) Bissell, Logan SR              
     3) Donovan, Noah FR                4) Wolter, Drew SO                
       24.99    26.31    23.81    22.15                                    
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:41.20    1:38.36   30  
     1) Karper, Austin JR               2) Angelo, Samuel SO              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SR              4) Hague, Max JR                  
       24.05    27.64    24.67    22.00                                    
 13 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:41.20    1:39.40   28  
     1) Rehfus, Jacob SO                2) Collet, Tim JR                 
     3) Weingart, Austin FR             4) Dickes, Evan JR                
       26.07    26.50    24.04    22.79                                    
 14 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                 1:43.25    1:40.12   26  
     1) Nicklous, Ryan                  2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Grant, Joseph                  
       25.38    28.06    23.34    23.34                                    
 15 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:44.25    1:40.80   24  
     1) Wilson, Avery SO                2) Poeting, Frayne JR             
     3) Burgess, Travis JR              4) Sokolich, Michael JR           
       26.37    27.71    24.81    21.91                                    
 16 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:45.35    1:42.22   22  
     1) Wilkinson, Nicholas SO          2) Cerroni, Dylan FR              
     3) Morazan, Jacobo FR              4) Fromholzer, Ryne SO            
       24.91    29.55    25.00    22.76                                    
 17 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:42.30    1:42.59   18  
     1) Kmet, Ryan SR                   2) Ruhe, Brian SR                 
     3) Simpson, Joe SR                 4) Campbell, Matt JR              
       27.54    28.09    24.28    22.68                                    
 18 Alderson Broaddus University  'B'                      NT    1:45.42   14  
     1) Doherty, Hunter                 2) Rodriguez, Jed                 
     3) Forino, Andrew                  4) Cruthirds, Zach                
       28.31    28.89    25.64    22.58                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jankowska, Marta          JR Malone-LE            4:38.84    4:31.70   32  
      27.38   31.49   34.32   34.65   39.10   40.58   32.52   31.66
  2 Summers, Madeline         SO GU-LE                4:37.87    4:38.72   28  
      27.05   33.11   35.30   34.94   42.17   42.39   32.56   31.20
  3 Miller, MK                FR CWRU                 4:37.98    4:39.42   27  
      28.97   32.45   35.52   35.53   40.94   41.74   32.44   31.83
  4 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                4:49.57    4:43.79   26  
      29.36   34.58   36.43   35.14   41.31   41.24   33.61   32.12
  5 Litt, Sarah               JR WOO-LE               4:45.70    4:44.77   25  
      29.26   34.28   36.85   35.78   41.17   42.30   33.61   31.52
  6 Johnson, Taylor           FR CWRU                 4:50.08    4:50.86   24  
      29.72   34.33   38.14   38.97   41.71   42.85   33.11   32.03
  7 Mucher, Kasey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.15    4:51.88   23  
      30.44   35.85   37.97   37.20   43.04   43.19   33.34   30.85
  8 Peace, Sara               JR Westminster-MA       4:52.84    4:58.62   22  
      30.11   38.19   40.79   39.62   40.74   42.16   34.36   32.65
B - Final
  9 Aldo, Rose                JR Mount Union-LE       4:54.12    4:49.15   20  
      30.09   35.45   37.64   37.53   41.70   42.24   33.02   31.48
 10 Kill, Colleen             SR WOO-LE               4:54.60    4:50.41   17  
      28.89   34.18   36.65   36.87   43.36   44.85   33.20   32.41
 11 Glenn, Abby               SR CWRU                 4:55.08    4:50.75   16  
      31.07   35.12   38.67   37.07   42.68   43.18   32.57   30.39
 12 Peduto, Anita             FR GU-LE                4:54.14    4:51.38   15  
      31.21   36.37   37.04   36.33   42.54   41.97   33.55   32.37
 13 Dunne, Theresa            SO WOO-LE               4:55.23    4:52.49   14  
      31.84   36.07   37.20   36.91   42.06   41.96   34.07   32.38
 14 Smith, Lena               JR WOO-LE               4:53.43    4:53.69   13  
                              35.50   42.51   43.27   33.74   33.45
 15 Tingley, Brianna          SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:01.05    4:58.80   12  
      31.29   36.58   38.29   37.17   43.43   44.47   34.42   33.15
 16 Dowling, Jackie           JR CWRU                 5:00.80    4:59.42   11  
      32.00   36.81   40.81   39.85   41.74   42.91   33.18   32.12
C - Final
 17 Oblak, Becky              JR Mount Union-LE       5:01.12    4:56.72    9  
                                              51.64   32.61   31.66
 18 Wasilko, Suzanne          SR Westminster-MA       5:02.48    4:56.76    7  
      30.95   36.69   38.67   38.05   43.24   42.50   34.59   32.07
 19 Landis, Elizabeth         JR CWRU                 5:06.87    5:03.41    6  
      31.35   36.75   39.91   39.62   42.12   43.46   35.16   35.04
 20 Brebberman, Kelsey        SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:08.67    5:06.82    5  
      31.29   37.42   40.29   40.21   43.47   43.96   35.46   34.72
 21 Leitenberger, Kristin     JR Mount Union-LE       5:13.80    5:08.29    4  
      32.16   38.37   40.70   40.59   43.09   42.70   36.26   34.42
 22 Eyssen, Jaime             JR Mount Union-LE       5:11.57    5:12.01    3  
      32.02   37.45   40.03   38.55   47.12   48.05   34.75   34.04
 23 Weaver, Missy             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:20.79    5:20.27    2  
      32.96   40.21   41.09   42.32   43.89   44.91   38.43   36.46
 24 Kearns, Kaitlin           FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:17.52    5:20.93    1  
      33.53   40.15   40.82   41.79   44.07   48.14   37.63   34.80
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summers, Madeline         SO GU-LE                4:47.04    4:37.87  
      27.05   32.99   35.36   35.40   40.53   42.81   31.99   31.74
  2 Miller, MK                FR CWRU                 4:43.21    4:37.98  
      28.09   32.24   35.41   35.21   40.17   41.05   33.35   32.46
  3 Jankowska, Marta          JR Malone-LE            4:46.10    4:38.84  
      27.81   31.93   36.19   35.00   39.94   40.26   34.21   33.50
  4 Litt, Sarah               JR WOO-LE               4:48.92    4:45.70  
      29.08   33.72   36.54   35.66   41.99   42.64   33.66   32.41
  5 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                4:50.84    4:49.57  
      29.77   34.64   36.62   36.32   41.28   42.52   34.41   34.01
  6 Johnson, Taylor           FR CWRU                 5:00.10    4:50.08  
      29.94   34.34   38.64   38.84   41.10   42.09   33.17   31.96
  7 Peace, Sara               JR Westminster-MA       5:01.86    4:52.84  
      30.55   36.61   39.77   39.42   39.93   41.69   32.84   32.03
  8 Mucher, Kasey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:02.00    4:53.15  
      30.30   36.30   37.08   36.27   41.76   43.85   35.56   32.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Lena               JR WOO-LE               4:58.25    4:53.43  
      30.63   36.41   37.04   36.06   43.26   43.46   33.62   32.95
 10 Aldo, Rose                JR Mount Union-LE       4:57.79    4:54.12  
      30.90   35.42   38.02   36.77   43.62   42.49   34.18   32.72
 11 Peduto, Anita             FR GU-LE                5:06.49    4:54.14  
      31.00   36.51   37.09   36.57   43.16   42.96   33.86   32.99
 12 Kill, Colleen             SR WOO-LE               4:57.21    4:54.60  
      29.77   35.24   37.78   37.51   44.17   44.71   32.82   32.60
 13 Glenn, Abby               SR CWRU                 5:00.33    4:55.08  
      30.32   34.89   39.47   37.54   42.74   44.13   34.01   31.98
 14 Dunne, Theresa            SO WOO-LE               5:05.81    4:55.23  
      32.51   36.18   37.13   36.53   42.96   42.75   34.27   32.90
 15 Dowling, Jackie           JR CWRU                 5:12.08    5:00.80  
      31.80   36.74   41.39   39.98   41.79   42.92   33.83   32.35
 16 Tingley, Brianna          SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:18.86    5:01.05  
      31.40   38.41   38.02   37.25   43.65   44.02   34.84   33.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oblak, Becky              JR Mount Union-LE       5:10.44    5:01.12  
      30.75   37.62   38.62   37.64   44.80   44.01   34.13   33.55
 18 Wasilko, Suzanne          SR Westminster-MA       5:08.08    5:02.48  
      31.59   36.45   39.54   39.43   43.64   44.15   34.60   33.08
 19 Landis, Elizabeth         JR CWRU                 5:00.80    5:06.87  
      30.14   35.81   40.41   39.92   42.99   45.12   36.72   35.76
 20 Brebberman, Kelsey        SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:16.88    5:08.67  
      32.23   37.34   40.29   39.37   43.69   44.23   36.05   35.47
 21 Eyssen, Jaime             JR Mount Union-LE       5:23.84    5:11.57  
      31.75   36.61   40.88   39.07   46.84   47.42   34.74   34.26
 22 Leitenberger, Kristin     JR Mount Union-LE       5:28.26    5:13.80  
      32.07   38.51   40.94   40.06   44.72   44.72   36.63   36.15
 23 Kearns, Kaitlin           FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:29.10    5:17.52  
      32.92   40.01   40.03   40.59   43.66   47.44   37.31   35.56
 24 Weaver, Missy             SO Ohio Northern-OH     5:42.17    5:20.79  
      31.77   38.30   40.65   41.22   46.55   45.64   38.09   38.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waszyn, Sarah             SR Westminster-MA       5:18.18    5:35.39  
      34.14   41.89   43.25   41.62   50.44   49.48   36.81   37.76
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                4:09.49    4:00.21   32  
      24.74   29.09   30.21   30.33   34.31   35.11   28.89   27.53
  2 Hamilton, Drew            FR CWRU                 4:05.41    4:04.80   28  
      25.49   29.56   31.57   31.00   34.90   35.49   28.89   27.90
  3 Keriazes, Trevor          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:10.15    4:06.92   27  
      24.79   29.34   33.21   33.97   33.20   35.50   29.34   27.57
  4 Raker, John               SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:08.22    4:07.00   26  
      24.55   29.14   33.55   32.57   34.64   35.79   29.40   27.36
  5 Pang, Aaron               FR CWRU                 4:13.72    4:11.04   25  
      25.76   29.25   32.18   32.19   36.37   37.25   29.84   28.20
  6 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE                4:10.67    4:11.56   24  
      25.96   31.01   33.54   32.61   34.63   35.61   30.02   28.18
  7 Smith, Nicholas           SR Westminster-MA       4:11.70    4:13.18   23  
      25.96   29.80   32.76   32.60   37.07   37.37   28.96   28.66
  8 Maddock, Brian            SR WOO-LE               4:15.08    4:21.87   22  
      26.01   31.41   31.01   32.33   39.19   39.36   31.99   30.57
B - Final
  9 Pospisil, Nick            SR CWRU                 4:18.29    4:14.39   20  
      24.93   29.76   33.30   33.24   36.48   37.40   29.70   29.58
 10 Pletz, Dan                SO Westminster-MA       4:22.48    4:16.26   17  
      26.32   31.69   32.14   31.95   36.63   38.09   30.49   28.95
 11 Maxian, Ondrej            FR CWRU                 4:20.72    4:18.86   16  
      28.68   33.52   31.69   31.40   37.47   38.13   29.42   28.55
 12 Franzoi, Spencer          SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:21.09    4:19.07   15  
      27.34   31.72   34.30   33.60   36.19   37.26   29.81   28.85
 13 Donovan, Noah             FR GU-LE                4:22.15    4:19.41   14  
      25.45   29.90   32.83   33.41   38.21   39.45   30.72   29.44
 14 Pierre, Tommy             FR CWRU                 4:21.61    4:19.87   13  
      26.73   31.72   32.29   32.20   38.07   38.64   30.67   29.55
 15 Cruthirds, Zach              Battlers             4:24.01    4:22.75   12  
      26.25   32.01   35.05   34.67   35.98   37.69   31.72   29.38
 16 Walker, Brian             FR Mount Union-LE       4:24.88    4:24.03   11  
      26.37   31.08   34.73   34.27   38.19   38.70   30.75   29.94
C - Final
 17 Drake, Michael            FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:25.89    4:24.97    9  
      26.51   30.53   34.49   33.74   38.91   38.99   31.33   30.47
 18 Branch, Michael           JR Mount Union-LE       4:30.58    4:26.93    7  
      26.60   30.93   33.26   33.47   40.45   40.67   30.56   30.99
 19 Alspaw, Jacob             FR CWRU                 4:29.80    4:26.95    6  
      27.67   32.01   33.25   32.65   41.36   41.38   29.89   28.74
 20 DeBone, Jimmy             SR Westminster-MA       4:26.79    4:26.96    5  
      26.70   30.74   34.25   33.74   40.80   41.17   29.99   29.57
 21 Zappa, Marcus             JR Mount Union-LE       4:31.68    4:28.38    4  
      27.44   32.39   35.23   34.26   40.15   39.49   30.89   28.53
 22 Austin, James             FR WOO-LE               4:36.61    4:28.60    3  
      27.26   31.56   34.83   34.65   39.61   39.00   31.77   29.92
 23 Rodriguez, Jed               Battlers             4:28.66    4:31.52    2  
      27.86   32.77   36.47   36.66   35.76   38.48   32.27   31.25
 24 Wolfson, David            SR CWRU                 4:35.06    4:35.74    1  
      26.87   31.49   36.22   36.53   40.20   41.65   32.02   30.76
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Drew            FR CWRU                 4:14.15    4:05.41  
      25.46   30.04   31.89   31.11   34.70   35.67   28.65   27.89
  2 Raker, John               SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:19.78    4:08.22  
      24.60   28.71   33.27   32.00   34.79   36.03   29.94   28.88
  3 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                4:25.18    4:09.49  
      25.88   31.03   32.28   32.40   35.74   35.72   29.51   26.93
  4 Keriazes, Trevor          FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:20.25    4:10.15  
      25.28   30.23   33.94   34.25   33.35   34.07   30.21   28.82
  5 Lawrence, Michael         JR GU-LE                4:19.19    4:10.67  
      26.20   31.00   32.92   32.59   34.42   34.97   29.53   29.04
  6 Smith, Nicholas           SR Westminster-MA       4:20.81    4:11.70  
      26.25   29.90   32.94   32.11   36.51   36.59   28.82   28.58
  7 Pang, Aaron               FR CWRU                 4:11.85    4:13.72  
      25.80   29.57   31.93   32.03   37.18   37.57   30.20   29.44
  8 Maddock, Brian            SR WOO-LE               4:25.73    4:15.08  
      25.70   30.45   32.37   32.16   36.87   37.64   30.79   29.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pospisil, Nick            SR CWRU                 4:30.57    4:18.29  
      25.63   30.37   33.62   33.54   36.80   38.06   30.31   29.96
 10 Maxian, Ondrej            FR CWRU                 4:29.30    4:20.72  
      28.92   34.26   31.56   31.21   37.83   37.51   30.06   29.37
 11 Franzoi, Spencer          SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:35.42    4:21.09  
      27.84   32.58   35.13   33.22   35.74   36.85   30.57   29.16
 12 Pierre, Tommy             FR CWRU                 4:25.41    4:21.61  
      27.54   31.13   33.12   31.88   38.31   39.31   30.91   29.41
 13 Donovan, Noah             FR GU-LE                4:21.23    4:22.15  
      26.00   29.89   34.26   33.73   38.27   39.46   30.74   29.80
 14 Pletz, Dan                SO Westminster-MA       4:25.85    4:22.48  
      26.74   31.67   31.90   31.52   39.04   39.70   31.63   30.28
 15 Cruthirds, Zach              Battlers                  NT    4:24.01  
      26.68   31.90   34.27   34.11   36.42   37.61   32.94   30.08
 16 Walker, Brian             FR Mount Union-LE       4:27.20    4:24.88  
      26.74   31.10   34.94   34.89   38.18   38.25   30.98   29.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drake, Michael            FR Ohio Northern-OH     4:45.77    4:25.89  
      26.75   31.28   34.38   33.20   38.86   39.27   31.16   30.99
 18 DeBone, Jimmy             SR Westminster-MA       4:36.35    4:26.79  
      27.08   31.18   33.71   33.80   40.07   40.69   30.49   29.77
 19 Rodriguez, Jed               Battlers                  NT    4:28.66  
      27.23   32.77   36.66   36.22   36.04   37.20   31.79   30.75
 20 Alspaw, Jacob             FR CWRU                 4:40.42    4:29.80  
      27.85   32.41   34.18   33.31   41.37   41.76   29.57   29.35
 21 Branch, Michael           JR Mount Union-LE       4:40.33    4:30.58  
      26.81   31.67   34.02   34.28   39.68   41.52   31.51   31.09
 22 Zappa, Marcus             JR Mount Union-LE       4:35.72    4:31.68  
      26.77   31.75   35.06   34.17   41.10   40.69   31.45   30.69
 23 Wolfson, David            SR CWRU                 4:39.57    4:35.06  
      26.75   31.94   36.36   36.22   40.11   40.84   31.99   30.85
 24 Austin, James             FR WOO-LE               4:51.58    4:36.61  
      27.45   32.74   35.36   35.19   41.60   39.78   33.10   31.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ault, Jordan              FR Westminster-MA       4:54.54    4:37.26  
      27.61   32.75   35.45   35.13   43.11   43.86   30.49   28.86
 26 Barkley, Nik              JR Mount Union-LE       4:45.95    4:37.43  
      26.99   31.58   36.14   36.38   41.19   41.71   32.20   31.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Marc            SR Westminster-MA       4:58.80    4:37.63  
      30.50   35.55   36.81   35.66   37.05   38.47   33.00   30.59
 28 Sokolich, Michael         JR WOO-LE               4:53.82    4:37.76  
      27.39   33.21   35.50   36.21   40.81   42.23   32.27   30.14
 29 Martin, Zach              JR Ohio Northern-OH     4:50.10    4:39.21  
      28.51   35.76   35.33   36.83   42.49   42.62   28.40   29.27
 30 Willamowski, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:55.10    4:40.00  
      26.02   31.63   37.62   36.23   39.69   39.52   35.80   33.49
 31 Cerroni, Dylan            FR Edinboro-MA          4:50.00    4:45.67  
      28.13   34.10   32.65   41.34   42.24   40.85   33.51   32.85
 32 Piper-Harris, Dalton         Battlers                  NT    5:16.01  
      27.46   32.91   39.31   42.14   47.32   49.09   39.13   38.65
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knapp, Amanda             SR GU-LE                  57.89      57.48   32  
      26.39   31.09                                                
  2 Pakradooni, Rebecca       JR CWRU                   57.79      57.76   28  
      26.81   30.95                                                
  3 Douds, Megan              FR Westminster-MA         58.64      58.46   27  
      26.98   31.48                                                
  4 Hughes, Morgan            SR WOO-LE                 58.61      58.69   26  
      27.15   31.54                                                
  5 Terwilliger, Meghan       FR GU-LE                  59.38      59.21   25  
      27.53   31.68                                                
  6 Purnell, Breanna          SO Edinboro-MA            59.77      59.33   24  
      26.57   32.76                                                
  7 Mobley, Rebecca           SR Westminster-MA         59.45      59.85   23  
      27.68   32.17                                                
  8 Joseph, Morgan            FR Edinboro-MA            59.23    1:00.25   22  
      27.79   32.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Jarachovic, Jacquelyn     FR Mount Union-LE       1:00.26      59.20   20  
      27.54   31.66                                                
 10 Moore, Inez               FR CWRU                   59.97    1:00.33   17  
      27.13   33.20                                                
 11 Homan, Lindsay            FR Westminster-MA       1:01.27    1:00.40   16  
      28.49   31.91                                                
 12 Saccogna, Jillian         FR WOO-LE               1:01.49    1:00.63   14.5
      27.88   32.75                                                
 12 Pigliacampi, Alexa           Battlers             1:01.18    1:00.63   14.5
      27.74   32.89                                                
 14 Sincel, Monica            JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.59    1:01.52   13  
      27.91   33.61                                                
 15 Hirsh, Jessica            FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.66    1:02.04   12  
      28.15   33.89                                                
 16 Loek, Rachael             JR CWRU                 1:02.08    1:02.39   11  
      29.01   33.38                                                
C - Final
 17 Bently, Olivia            SO Malone-LE            1:02.35    1:01.53    9  
      28.19   33.34                                                
 18 Gessner, Miranda          SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.85    1:02.85    7  
      28.94   33.91                                                
 19 Jacobs, Abbey             SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.74    1:02.93    6  
      29.59   33.34                                                
 20 Mascari, Hanna            SR WOO-LE               1:03.44    1:03.02    5  
      29.31   33.71                                                
 21 Kassinger, Jenna          FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.08    1:03.60    4  
      27.85   35.75                                                
 22 Livchak, Quincy           FR Malone-LE            1:03.32    1:03.70    3  
      29.00   34.70                                                
 23 Buehl, Caroline           JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.82    1:03.76    2  
      29.87   33.89                                                
 24 Hibbs, Jamie              SO WOO-LE               1:03.45    1:04.04    1  
      29.11   34.93                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca       JR CWRU                   59.32      57.79  
      26.84   30.95                                                
  2 Knapp, Amanda             SR GU-LE                1:01.62      57.89  
      26.25   31.64                                                
  3 Hughes, Morgan            SR WOO-LE               1:00.21      58.61  
      26.76   31.85                                                
  4 Douds, Megan              FR Westminster-MA       1:02.00      58.64  
      26.95   31.69                                                
  5 Joseph, Morgan            FR Edinboro-MA          1:02.42      59.23  
      27.36   31.87                                                
  6 Terwilliger, Meghan       FR GU-LE                1:03.20      59.38  
      27.55   31.83                                                
  7 Mobley, Rebecca           SR Westminster-MA       1:02.04      59.45  
      27.34   32.11                                                
  8 Purnell, Breanna          SO Edinboro-MA          1:02.26      59.77  
      27.02   32.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Inez               FR CWRU                 1:03.18      59.97  
      26.96   33.01                                                
 10 Jarachovic, Jacquelyn     FR Mount Union-LE       1:01.55    1:00.26  
      27.41   32.85                                                
 11 Pigliacampi, Alexa           Battlers             1:03.52    1:01.18  
      27.99   33.19                                                
 12 Homan, Lindsay            FR Westminster-MA       1:03.62    1:01.27  
      28.85   32.42                                                
 13 Saccogna, Jillian         FR WOO-LE               1:03.45    1:01.49  
      27.34   34.15                                                
 14 Sincel, Monica            JR Mount Union-LE       1:06.57    1:01.59  
      28.14   33.45                                                
 15 Hirsh, Jessica            FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.83    1:01.66  
      27.57   34.09                                                
 16 Loek, Rachael             JR CWRU                 1:04.06    1:02.08  
      28.39   33.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bently, Olivia            SO Malone-LE            1:03.19    1:02.35  
      28.45   33.90                                                
 18 Kassinger, Jenna          FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.06    1:03.08  
      27.67   35.41                                                
 19 Livchak, Quincy           FR Malone-LE            1:06.69    1:03.32  
      29.05   34.27                                                
 20 Mascari, Hanna            SR WOO-LE               1:05.36    1:03.44  
      29.99   33.45                                                
 21 Hibbs, Jamie              SO WOO-LE               1:07.21    1:03.45  
      28.19   35.26                                                
 22 Jacobs, Abbey             SO Mount Union-LE       1:06.21    1:03.74  
      29.99   33.75                                                
 23 Buehl, Caroline           JR Mount Union-LE       1:06.31    1:03.82  
      29.44   34.38                                                
 24 Gessner, Miranda          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:03.85  
      29.22   34.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Carly              SR Mount Union-LE       1:06.83    1:03.94  
      29.21   34.73                                                
 26 Strawser, Amy             FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.21    1:03.97  
      29.37   34.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nutter, Sarah             FR Westminster-MA       1:05.64    1:04.27  
      29.44   34.83                                                
 28 Wargo, Mackenzie          SR Edinboro-MA          1:08.71    1:04.34  
      29.18   35.16                                                
 29 Kuyer, Courtney           FR Edinboro-MA          1:07.21    1:04.57  
      28.42   36.15                                                
 30 O'Dell, Jenna             SO Edinboro-MA          1:10.12    1:04.83  
      29.90   34.93                                                
 31 Petrisko, Jelly           SO Westminster-MA       1:08.47    1:05.01  
      30.25   34.76                                                
 32 Wilbur, Ainsley           FR Mount Union-LE       1:05.18    1:05.13  
      29.18   35.95                                                
 33 Levengood, Wilma          SR Mount Union-LE       1:06.14    1:05.78  
      29.55   36.23                                                
 34 Gilley, Natalie           FR Edinboro-MA          1:10.00    1:06.70  
      29.72   36.98                                                
 35 Vij, Mena                 FR CWRU                 1:05.10    1:08.43  
      31.19   37.24                                                
 36 Yu, Christina             SO Malone-LE            1:08.26    1:08.75  
      30.86   37.89                                                
 37 Grimm, Bailey             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.83  
      31.83   37.00                                                
 38 Miller, Audrey            SO Malone-LE                 NT    1:12.99  
      31.68   41.31                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston, Jeremy           SO Ohio Northern-OH       49.96      50.06   32  
      23.10   26.96                                                
  2 Tam, Aaron                JR CWRU                   51.16      50.40   28  
      23.58   26.82                                                
  3 Kolesar, Brad             FR Westminster-MA         50.74      50.43   27  
      23.36   27.07                                                
  4 Gonzalez, Hector          JR Malone-LE              50.62      50.70   26  
      23.43   27.27                                                
  5 David, Alec               JR CWRU                   50.77      51.02   25  
      23.82   27.20                                                
  6 Zellin, Florian           JR Malone-LE              51.25      51.12   24  
      23.19   27.93                                                
  7 Ransel, Justin            SO Edinboro-MA            51.73      51.85   23  
      23.82   28.03                                                
  8 Kizek, Dominic            FR CWRU                   52.30      51.92   22  
      24.26   27.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Logan              FR CWRU                   52.80      52.05   20  
      24.12   27.93                                                
 10 Oneill, Sean              JR Ohio Northern-OH       52.71      52.24   17  
      24.16   28.08                                                
 11 Murphy, Mitchell          JR Ohio Northern-OH       52.42      52.31   16  
      23.81   28.50                                                
 12 Trenary, Duggan           FR Ohio Northern-OH       53.44      52.73   15  
      24.25   28.48                                                
 13 Seiler, John              FR CWRU                   53.91      53.05   14  
      24.48   28.57                                                
 14 Kerbel, Elliott           JR CWRU                   53.05      53.08   13  
      24.29   28.79                                                
 15 Pool, Zack                JR WOO-LE                 53.86      53.47   12  
      24.57   28.90                                                
 16 Nicklous, Ryan               Battlers               53.75      53.63   11  
      24.53   29.10                                                
C - Final
 17 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                  54.05      53.02    9  
      24.15   28.87                                                
 18 Piper-Harris, Dalton         Battlers               54.76      53.37    7  
      24.52   28.85                                                
 19 Spurio, Joe               SO Westminster-MA         54.28      53.81    6  
      25.10   28.71                                                
 20 Simpson, Joe              SR Mount Union-LE         54.16      54.14    5  
      25.16   28.98                                                
 21 Burgess, Travis           JR WOO-LE                 54.34      54.28    4  
      24.98   29.30                                                
 22 Mullen, Joey              SO Ohio Northern-OH       54.23      54.45    2.5
      24.73   29.72                                                
 22 Machovina, Alex           SO Mount Union-LE         54.79      54.45    2.5
      24.72   29.73                                                
 24 Wilson, Avery             SO WOO-LE                 54.14      54.74    1  
      25.53   29.21                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Jeremy           SO Ohio Northern-OH       52.11      49.96  
      23.23   26.73                                                
  2 Gonzalez, Hector          JR Malone-LE              53.00      50.62  
      23.46   27.16                                                
  3 Kolesar, Brad             FR Westminster-MA         53.29      50.74  
      23.72   27.02                                                
  4 David, Alec               JR CWRU                   52.38      50.77  
      23.72   27.05                                                
  5 Tam, Aaron                JR CWRU                   51.91      51.16  
      23.78   27.38                                                
  6 Zellin, Florian           JR Malone-LE              52.70      51.25  
      23.63   27.62                                                
  7 Ransel, Justin            SO Edinboro-MA            55.32      51.73  
      23.22   28.51                                                
  8 Kizek, Dominic            FR CWRU                   55.25      52.30  
      24.57   27.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Mitchell          JR Ohio Northern-OH       57.38      52.42  
      24.14   28.28                                                
 10 Oneill, Sean              JR Ohio Northern-OH       57.10      52.71  
      24.36   28.35                                                
 11 Smith, Logan              FR CWRU                   55.64      52.80  
      24.48   28.32                                                
 12 Kerbel, Elliott           JR CWRU                   56.27      53.05  
      24.65   28.40                                                
 13 Trenary, Duggan           FR Ohio Northern-OH       56.47      53.44  
      24.71   28.73                                                
 14 Nicklous, Ryan               Battlers                  NT      53.75  
      24.61   29.14                                                
 15 Pool, Zack                JR WOO-LE                 55.09      53.86  
      24.65   29.21                                                
 16 Seiler, John              FR CWRU                   55.55      53.91  
      24.70   29.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                  55.27      54.05  
      24.46   29.59                                                
 18 Wilson, Avery             SO WOO-LE                 56.98      54.14  
      25.03   29.11                                                
 19 Simpson, Joe              SR Mount Union-LE         55.73      54.16  
      25.02   29.14                                                
 20 Mullen, Joey              SO Ohio Northern-OH       57.24      54.23  
      25.01   29.22                                                
 21 Spurio, Joe               SO Westminster-MA         57.05      54.28  
      25.10   29.18                                                
 22 Burgess, Travis           JR WOO-LE                 57.65      54.34  
      25.19   29.15                                                
 23 Piper-Harris, Dalton         Battlers               55.69      54.76  
      25.06   29.70                                                
 24 Machovina, Alex           SO Mount Union-LE         57.37      54.79  
      25.29   29.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                  58.30      54.81  
      25.17   29.64                                                
 26 Weingart, Austin          FR Malone-LE              57.35      54.87  
      24.74   30.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Aaron              SO WOO-LE                 57.92      55.19  
      25.65   29.54                                                
 28 Petro, Tom                FR CWRU                   56.77      55.61  
      26.01   29.60                                                
 29 Smale, Adam               JR Westminster-MA         57.94      55.66  
      25.81   29.85                                                
 30 Rogers, Logan             JR Mount Union-LE         58.98      56.90  
      25.59   31.31                                                
 31 Marks, Eric               FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.80      57.13  
      26.32   30.81                                                
 32 Hopper, Ben               SO WOO-LE               1:00.91      57.24  
      26.37   30.87                                                
 33 Forino, Andrew               Battlers             1:05.15      57.90  
      26.34   31.56                                                
 34 Murphy, Chad              JR Edinboro-MA            58.17    1:00.25  
      24.61   35.64                                                
 35 Daly, Kyle                JR Westminster-MA       1:03.30    1:01.75  
      28.00   33.75                                                
 36 Hartz, Joseph                Battlers             1:10.91    1:11.10  
      31.77   39.33                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SR Edinboro-MA          1:50.95    1:51.66   32  
      25.96   28.52   28.63   28.55                                
  2 McGovern, Courts          SO WOO-LE               1:56.39    1:54.32   28  
      26.08   29.30   29.76   29.18                                
  3 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                1:57.03    1:55.17   27  
      26.96   29.21   29.32   29.68                                
  4 Lazenby, Shanen           JR GU-LE                1:57.24    1:56.50   26  
      27.21   29.64   29.93   29.72                                
  5 Uhrin, Emily              SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:57.29    1:56.89   25  
      26.85   29.74   30.53   29.77                                
  6 Drozda, Charlotte         JR Edinboro-MA          1:57.63    1:57.43   24  
      26.89   29.56   30.30   30.68                                
  7 McGlade, Anna             SO WOO-LE               1:58.28    1:57.55   23  
      26.76   30.02   30.73   30.04                                
  8 Brookens, Stephanie       JR Malone-LE            1:58.37    1:59.56   22  
      27.04   30.13   31.02   31.37                                
B - Final
  9 Friedrich, Carolin        FR Malone-LE            1:59.84    1:57.62   20  
      26.92   29.96   30.48   30.26                                
 10 Joseph, Katie             SR GU-LE                1:59.63    1:57.84   17  
      26.60   29.45   30.72   31.07                                
 11 Leibensperger, Megan      FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.62    1:58.36   16  
      26.77   29.77   30.96   30.86                                
 12 Eurich, Jenny             FR CWRU                 1:59.33    1:59.26   15  
      26.81   30.38   31.18   30.89                                
 13 Shea, Caitlin             SR WOO-LE               1:59.86    1:59.55   14  
      27.64   29.77   30.85   31.29                                
 14 Zoeller, Ashley           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:59.94    1:59.56   13  
      27.44   30.21   30.98   30.93                                
 15 Tillie, Anne              SO Westminster-MA       1:58.85    2:00.01   12  
      27.51   30.24   31.28   30.98                                
 16 Creech, Elizabeth            Battlers             1:59.59    2:00.45   11  
      26.86   30.22   31.41   31.96                                
C - Final
 17 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                2:00.44    1:59.55    9  
      26.81   30.17   31.16   31.41                                
 18 Thorp, Kara               FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.27    2:00.77    7  
      26.97   30.55   31.70   31.55                                
 19 Lammlein, Lauren          JR Mount Union-LE       2:01.69    2:01.11    6  
      26.87   30.96   32.01   31.27                                
 20 Pace, Sarah               SO Westminster-MA       2:01.35    2:01.18    5  
      27.53   30.84   32.09   30.72                                
 21 Dessart, Abby             FR CWRU                 2:01.61    2:01.41    4  
      27.91   30.79   31.31   31.40                                
 22 Padrutt, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               2:01.17    2:01.47    3  
      27.81   30.73   31.61   31.32                                
 23 Gorski, Kaitlyn           FR CWRU                 2:00.91    2:01.49    2  
      28.20   30.72   31.60   30.97                                
 24 Williams, Makayla         FR GU-LE                2:01.56    2:01.75    1  
      27.07   30.71   32.08   31.89                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SR Edinboro-MA          1:56.28    1:50.95  
      25.79   28.09   28.61   28.46                                
  2 McGovern, Courts          SO WOO-LE               1:58.55    1:56.39  
      25.81   29.04   30.32   31.22                                
  3 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                1:57.82    1:57.03  
      27.12   29.44   29.82   30.65                                
  4 Lazenby, Shanen           JR GU-LE                1:58.50    1:57.24  
      26.22   29.22   30.31   31.49                                
  5 Uhrin, Emily              SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.37    1:57.29  
      26.71   29.96   30.49   30.13                                
  6 Drozda, Charlotte         JR Edinboro-MA          2:02.62    1:57.63  
      26.51   29.20   30.69   31.23                                
  7 McGlade, Anna             SO WOO-LE               2:02.27    1:58.28  
      26.97   30.00   30.93   30.38                                
  8 Brookens, Stephanie       JR Malone-LE            2:05.11    1:58.37  
      26.50   30.56   31.50   29.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tillie, Anne              SO Westminster-MA       1:59.33    1:58.85  
      27.17   29.83   31.01   30.84                                
 10 Eurich, Jenny             FR CWRU                 2:03.49    1:59.33  
      26.10   29.80   31.53   31.90                                
 11 Creech, Elizabeth            Battlers             2:02.71    1:59.59  
      26.53   29.63   31.39   32.04                                
 12 Leibensperger, Megan      FR Mount Union-LE       2:03.12    1:59.62  
      27.09   29.92   31.17   31.44                                
 13 Joseph, Katie             SR GU-LE                2:01.35    1:59.63  
      27.14   30.02   30.90   31.57                                
 14 Friedrich, Carolin        FR Malone-LE            2:02.17    1:59.84  
      27.13   30.53   31.27   30.91                                
 15 Shea, Caitlin             SR WOO-LE               2:05.25    1:59.86  
      27.75   29.99   30.66   31.46                                
 16 Zoeller, Ashley           SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.86    1:59.94  
      27.77   30.01   30.95   31.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thorp, Kara               FR Edinboro-MA          2:06.34    2:00.27  
      26.94   30.26   31.78   31.29                                
 18 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                1:58.00    2:00.44  
      27.19   30.33   31.54   31.38                                
 19 Gorski, Kaitlyn           FR CWRU                 2:07.51    2:00.91  
      27.81   30.61   31.29   31.20                                
 20 Padrutt, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               2:04.42    2:01.17  
      27.87   30.52   31.50   31.28                                
 21 Pace, Sarah               SO Westminster-MA       2:04.74    2:01.35  
      27.38   30.76   31.78   31.43                                
 22 Williams, Makayla         FR GU-LE                2:04.97    2:01.56  
      27.26   30.47   32.26   31.57                                
 23 Dessart, Abby             FR CWRU                 2:02.48    2:01.61  
      28.37   30.99   31.24   31.01                                
 24 Lammlein, Lauren          JR Mount Union-LE       2:03.98    2:01.69  
      26.63   30.36   32.16   32.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Corcoran, Veronica        SR Westminster-MA       2:06.24    2:02.18  
      27.86   30.75   32.03   31.54                                
 26 Hoffman, Aubrey           SO GU-LE                2:05.63    2:02.79  
      27.32   30.78   32.39   32.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sautter, Hailee           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.43    2:02.94  
      27.18   30.19   32.25   33.32                                
 28 McCormick, Kelsey         JR GU-LE                2:06.43    2:04.12  
      27.81   30.95   32.21   33.15                                
 29 Mufti, Selena             SO CWRU                 2:05.58    2:04.27  
      27.68   31.22   32.54   32.83                                
 30 Choban, Adelee            SR GU-LE                2:04.94    2:04.67  
      28.45   31.51   32.35   32.36                                
 31 Peace, Lexi               FR Chatham-AM           2:12.74    2:04.78  
      28.50   31.38   32.73   32.17                                
 32 Cerroni, Dana             JR Edinboro-MA          2:11.72    2:05.12  
      28.16   31.46   32.98   32.52                                
 33 Webber, Hannah            FR Edinboro-MA          2:11.85    2:05.24  
      27.85   31.52   33.15   32.72                                
 34 Puskar, Melissa           JR Chatham-AM           2:08.27    2:05.42  
      28.52   31.54   32.53   32.83                                
 35 Haskins, Mckenna          FR GU-LE                2:10.13    2:05.44  
      28.10   31.76   32.76   32.82                                
 36 Ott, Jessica              FR GU-LE                2:07.34    2:05.80  
      28.09   31.76   33.05   32.90                                
 37 Hall, Dominique           FR CWRU                 2:09.82    2:06.87  
      28.59   31.93   33.10   33.25                                
 38 Goldsmith, Margaret       SO WOO-LE               2:10.58    2:07.06  
      28.25   31.81   32.97   34.03                                
 39 Mally, Sarah              FR Malone-LE                 NT    2:07.13  
      28.07   31.64   33.36   34.06                                
 40 Wyse, Rose                   Battlers                  NT    2:07.56  
      28.84   31.52   33.73   33.47                                
 41 Rossi, Alyssa             FR Westminster-MA       2:11.38    2:08.66  
      29.36   31.83   33.38   34.09                                
 42 Buehl, Caroline           JR Mount Union-LE       2:12.29    2:09.02  
      29.21   31.93   33.90   33.98                                
 43 Nice, Leah                SO Mount Union-LE       2:17.35    2:10.31  
      29.16   33.18   34.14   33.83                                
 44 Amsbaugh, Anna            FR Westminster-MA       2:11.12    2:11.55  
      28.90   32.36   34.55   35.74                                
 45 Barlage, Abbey            JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.07    2:13.02  
      29.44   33.59   35.79   34.20                                
 46 Wigley, Samantha          FR WOO-LE               2:24.82    2:16.57  
      31.14   34.24   35.28   35.91                                
 47 Kallmeyer, Gretchen       SO WOO-LE               2:21.77    2:18.76  
      31.09   35.22   36.18   36.27                                
 48 Hestad, Sophia            FR CWRU                 2:14.21    2:18.85  
      29.85   35.61   37.47   35.92                                
 49 Lewis, Shannon               Battlers                  NT    2:26.19  
      32.34   36.61   39.09   38.15                                
 50 Lantgios, Maya            SO Chatham-AM           2:33.12    2:29.92  
      33.75   37.01   39.41   39.75                                
 51 Daynaira-Xara, Donato     FR Chatham-AM           2:36.68    2:34.84  
      33.75   39.27 1:21.82                                        
 -- Doyle, Kayla              FR Chatham-AM           2:40.70         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chrzanowski, Adam         SR GU-LE                1:42.75    1:40.42   32  
      22.80   25.68   25.75   26.19                                
  2 Eckard, Christoph         JR Malone-LE            1:41.56    1:40.57   28  
      22.90   25.78   26.24   25.65                                
  3 Gelwicks, Conner          SO WOO-LE               1:43.09    1:42.66   27  
      23.33   25.67   26.76   26.90                                
  4 Boogaart, Cory            SO Malone-LE            1:43.89    1:43.02   26  
      23.25   26.22   26.63   26.92                                
  5 Hudgins, Oliver           FR CWRU                 1:44.53    1:43.51   25  
      23.78   26.10   26.82   26.81                                
  6 Beabout, Joshua           JR Edinboro-MA          1:44.44    1:43.74   24  
      24.38   26.44   26.36   26.56                                
  7 Henning, Andrew           SO CWRU                 1:43.86    1:44.94   23  
      24.49   26.58   26.76   27.11                                
  8 Haufler, Eric             SR CWRU                 1:43.50    1:45.12   22  
      23.23   26.17   27.63   28.09                                
B - Final
  9 Stahara, Mitch            FR Westminster-MA       1:44.54    1:42.27   20  
      23.46   25.76   26.26   26.79                                
 10 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                1:44.90    1:44.11   17  
      23.80   26.46   26.83   27.02                                
 11 Allen, Caleb              SR CWRU                 1:46.27    1:45.45   16  
      24.05   27.25   27.67   26.48                                
 12 Arne, Jason               JR CWRU                 1:46.00    1:46.01   15  
      24.60   26.96   27.07   27.38                                
 13 Rundell, Gavin            JR Mount Union-LE       1:46.09    1:46.26   14  
      24.43   26.64   27.47   27.72                                
 14 Hoffman, Chris            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:46.01    1:46.33   13  
      23.79   27.46   27.99   27.09                                
 15 Chen, Eric                SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:45.66    1:46.50   12  
      24.18   27.24   28.04   27.04                                
 16 Simpson, Ian              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:46.37    1:47.20   11  
      23.85   26.85   28.33   28.17                                
C - Final
 17 Coughran, Terrance        SR GU-LE                1:46.53    1:46.29    9  
      24.67   26.79   27.22   27.61                                
 18 Davis, Cole               FR GU-LE                1:46.56    1:47.50    7  
      24.63   27.32   27.97   27.58                                
 19 Gearhart, Logan           FR Westminster-MA       1:47.49    1:47.60    6  
      24.90   27.60   27.60   27.50                                
 20 Pfeifer, Logan            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.14    1:47.70    5  
      25.01   27.27   28.38   27.04                                
 21 Hoffman, Christopher      SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:47.84    1:47.75    4  
      23.84   27.87   28.26   27.78                                
 22 Cruthirds, Zach              Battlers             1:47.76    1:48.84    3  
      25.02   28.02   28.53   27.27                                
 23 Bogen, Daniel             FR Westminster-MA       1:47.93    1:49.19    2  
      24.80   28.26   28.55   27.58                                
 24 Sederholm, Daniel         JR CWRU                 1:47.31    1:49.22    1  
      24.45   27.84   28.49   28.44                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckard, Christoph         JR Malone-LE            1:47.56    1:41.56  
      22.88   26.07   26.61   26.00                                
  2 Chrzanowski, Adam         SR GU-LE                1:48.42    1:42.75  
      23.05   26.17   26.57   26.96                                
  3 Gelwicks, Conner          SO WOO-LE               1:48.62    1:43.09  
      23.75   25.46   26.58   27.30                                
  4 Haufler, Eric             SR CWRU                 1:46.79    1:43.50  
      23.85   26.10   26.81   26.74                                
  5 Henning, Andrew           SO CWRU                 1:48.75    1:43.86  
      24.56   26.86   26.43   26.01                                
  6 Boogaart, Cory            SO Malone-LE            1:44.28    1:43.89  
      23.03   25.94   26.86   28.06                                
  7 Beabout, Joshua           JR Edinboro-MA          1:48.20    1:44.44  
      23.81   26.20   26.80   27.63                                
  8 Hudgins, Oliver           FR CWRU                 1:48.41    1:44.53  
      23.70   26.24   27.29   27.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stahara, Mitch            FR Westminster-MA       1:47.66    1:44.54  
      23.95   26.19   27.17   27.23                                
 10 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                1:47.74    1:44.90  
      23.99   26.34   27.00   27.57                                
 11 Chen, Eric                SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:55.10    1:45.66  
      23.22   26.75   28.03   27.66                                
 12 Arne, Jason               JR CWRU                 1:47.62    1:46.00  
      24.50   26.91   26.83   27.76                                
 13 Hoffman, Chris            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.48    1:46.01  
      23.59   27.05   27.74   27.63                                
 14 Rundell, Gavin            JR Mount Union-LE       1:47.54    1:46.09  
      24.38   26.72   27.39   27.60                                
 15 Allen, Caleb              SR CWRU                 1:50.93    1:46.27  
      24.08   27.27   27.65   27.27                                
 16 Simpson, Ian              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.56    1:46.37  
      23.54   26.82   27.84   28.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coughran, Terrance        SR GU-LE                1:51.75    1:46.53  
      24.19   26.74   27.14   28.46                                
 18 Davis, Cole               FR GU-LE                1:48.79    1:46.56  
      24.00   26.34   27.78   28.44                                
 19 Pfeifer, Logan            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:52.01    1:47.14  
      23.53   26.68   28.53   28.40                                
 20 Sederholm, Daniel         JR CWRU                 1:55.44    1:47.31  
      24.15   27.26   28.01   27.89                                
 21 Gearhart, Logan           FR Westminster-MA       1:51.58    1:47.49  
      24.61   26.93   27.99   27.96                                
 22 Cruthirds, Zach              Battlers             1:50.77    1:47.76  
      24.89   27.37   27.85   27.65                                
 23 Hoffman, Christopher      SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:50.10    1:47.84  
      23.47   27.00   28.42   28.95                                
 24 Bogen, Daniel             FR Westminster-MA       1:53.35    1:47.93  
      24.61   27.69   27.61   28.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fromholzer, Ryne          SO Edinboro-MA          1:56.14    1:47.95  
      24.42   27.23   28.24   28.06                                
 26 Golba, Thomas             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:49.10    1:48.30  
      24.10   27.25   27.77   29.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilkinson, Nicholas       SO Edinboro-MA          1:54.90    1:49.85  
      24.32   27.49   28.69   29.35                                
 28 Morazan, Jacobo           FR Edinboro-MA          1:53.34    1:50.33  
      24.68   27.93   29.06   28.66                                
 29 Mesde, Paolo                 Battlers                  NT    1:50.59  
      24.79   28.15   28.50   29.15                                
 30 Herman, Thomas            JR GU-LE                1:54.32    1:51.27  
      24.80   27.77   29.17   29.53                                
 31 Holke, Tanner             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.84    1:51.40  
      23.69   26.89   29.08   31.74                                
 32 Daniels, Cameron          FR GU-LE                1:58.41    1:51.93  
      25.19   28.14   31.24   27.36                                
 33 Pech, Matthew             FR WOO-LE               1:57.52    1:53.71  
      25.21   28.13   29.68   30.69                                
 34 Hoobler, Jon              SR GU-LE                2:04.52    1:53.80  
      25.32   28.88   29.92   29.68                                
 35 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   JR CWRU                 2:00.48    1:54.38  
      25.99   29.18   29.73   29.48                                
 36 Werthmann, Emmett         FR WOO-LE               2:00.69    1:57.15  
      26.03   29.47   30.62   31.03                                
 37 Henderson, Kevin          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.06    2:02.54  
      27.43   30.43   32.51   32.17                                
 38 Schattgen, Graham         JR WOO-LE               2:11.80    2:04.12  
      27.89   31.72   33.04   31.47                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stein, Holly              SO Edinboro-MA          1:04.53    1:04.50   32  
      29.82   34.68                                                
  2 Fischl, Michelle          SR GU-LE                1:06.15    1:05.94   28  
      30.86   35.08                                                
  3 Wilson, Ellie             FR CWRU                 1:04.91    1:06.90   27  
      31.23   35.67                                                
  4 Tower, Samantha           SO Westminster-MA       1:08.20    1:07.24   26  
      31.62   35.62                                                
  5 Swanson, Jess             JR Mount Union-LE       1:07.75    1:07.39   25  
      31.15   36.24                                                
  6 Borza, Gabrielle          SO GU-LE                1:07.41    1:07.58   24  
      31.62   35.96                                                
  7 Desotelle, Alex           JR WOO-LE               1:07.68    1:08.31   23  
      31.90   36.41                                                
  8 Fries, Kaitlyn            SR WOO-LE               1:08.69    1:09.76   22  
      32.51   37.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Parker, Charis            SO Malone-LE            1:08.70    1:06.41   20  
      31.04   35.37                                                
 10 Bently, Olivia            SO Malone-LE            1:08.78    1:08.09   17  
      31.72   36.37                                                
 11 Adkins, Jordan            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.92    1:08.13   16  
      30.98   37.15                                                
 12 Veon, Sydney              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.24    1:08.26   15  
      31.37   36.89                                                
 13 Kling, Emily              FR Edinboro-MA          1:09.01    1:09.36   14  
      32.42   36.94                                                
 14 Lankinen, Elina           SO Chatham-AM           1:10.16    1:09.82   13  
      32.49   37.33                                                
 15 Cain, Brianna             SR CWRU                 1:09.60    1:10.30   12  
      33.20   37.10                                                
 16 Drake, Erin               JR WOO-LE               1:10.14    1:10.68   11  
      32.97   37.71                                                
C - Final
 17 Fogel, Rachael            SO Ursuline-LE          1:13.12    1:10.43    9  
      32.94   37.49                                                
 18 Mazey, Mary               FR Mount Union-LE       1:11.75    1:10.76    7  
      32.66   38.10                                                
 19 Morrow, Mikayla           SO Westminster-MA       1:10.67    1:10.82    6  
      32.87   37.95                                                
 20 Peace, Sara               JR Westminster-MA       1:10.31    1:10.91    5  
      33.30   37.61                                                
 21 Adkins, Erin              SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:10.91    1:11.03    4  
      32.92   38.11                                                
 22 Kranz, Peyton             SO Mount Union-LE       1:12.38    1:11.63    3  
      33.71   37.92                                                
 23 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        JR Mount Union-LE       1:12.67    1:12.49    2  
      33.51   38.98                                                
 24 Smith, Ashley             FR Malone-LE            1:12.90    1:12.58    1  
      34.22   38.36                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stein, Holly              SO Edinboro-MA          1:07.49    1:04.53  
      29.82   34.71                                                
  2 Wilson, Ellie             FR CWRU                 1:07.50    1:04.91  
      30.49   34.42                                                
  3 Fischl, Michelle          SR GU-LE                1:07.48    1:06.15  
      30.73   35.42                                                
  4 Borza, Gabrielle          SO GU-LE                1:09.56    1:07.41  
      31.60   35.81                                                
  5 Desotelle, Alex           JR WOO-LE               1:10.21    1:07.68  
      31.65   36.03                                                
  6 Swanson, Jess             JR Mount Union-LE       1:10.58    1:07.75  
      31.45   36.30                                                
  7 Tower, Samantha           SO Westminster-MA       1:10.70    1:08.20  
      31.88   36.32                                                
  8 Fries, Kaitlyn            SR WOO-LE               1:12.25    1:08.69  
      32.32   36.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Charis            SO Malone-LE            1:07.54    1:08.70  
      31.92   36.78                                                
 10 Bently, Olivia            SO Malone-LE            1:09.96    1:08.78  
      31.98   36.80                                                
 11 Adkins, Jordan            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:11.61    1:08.92  
      30.51   38.41                                                
 12 Kling, Emily              FR Edinboro-MA          1:13.64    1:09.01  
      32.45   36.56                                                
 13 Veon, Sydney              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.27    1:09.24  
      31.25   37.99                                                
 14 Cain, Brianna             SR CWRU                 1:11.96    1:09.60  
      32.02   37.58                                                
 15 Drake, Erin               JR WOO-LE               1:12.37    1:10.14  
      32.36   37.78                                                
 16 Lankinen, Elina           SO Chatham-AM           1:13.08    1:10.16  
      32.48   37.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peace, Sara               JR Westminster-MA       1:12.53    1:10.31  
      32.90   37.41                                                
 18 Morrow, Mikayla           SO Westminster-MA       1:12.72    1:10.67  
      32.97   37.70                                                
 19 Adkins, Erin              SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:17.45    1:10.91  
      32.91   38.00                                                
 20 Mazey, Mary               FR Mount Union-LE       1:14.04    1:11.75  
      33.61   38.14                                                
 21 Kranz, Peyton             SO Mount Union-LE       1:15.30    1:12.38  
      33.53   38.85                                                
 22 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:12.67  
      33.10   39.57                                                
 23 Smith, Ashley             FR Malone-LE            1:15.50    1:12.90  
      34.06   38.84                                                
 24 Fogel, Rachael            SO Ursuline-LE          1:10.53    1:13.12  
      34.32   38.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wargo, Mackenzie          SR Edinboro-MA          1:16.27    1:13.87  
      33.66   40.21                                                
 26 Burlinson, Nicole         JR Ursuline-LE          1:21.18    1:13.88  
      34.56   39.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meyers, Reagan            FR Ursuline-LE          1:13.68    1:14.04  
      33.90   40.14                                                
 28 Wheeler, Molly            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:16.20    1:14.54  
      35.21   39.33                                                
 29 Melody, Stacie            SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:16.85    1:14.64  
      33.96   40.68                                                
 30 Leitenberger, Kristin     JR Mount Union-LE       1:17.23    1:14.69  
      35.54   39.15                                                
 31 Manuck, Carolyn           FR CWRU                 1:15.38    1:14.99  
      35.03   39.96                                                
 32 Weaver, Missy             SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:19.55    1:15.33  
      35.60   39.73                                                
 33 Mastrandrea, Sarah        SR CWRU                 1:16.08    1:15.60  
      35.40   40.20                                                
 34 Foulkrod, Ashley          SO Chatham-AM           1:21.20    1:15.91  
      36.12   39.79                                                
 35 Schrider, Theresa         SO Chatham-AM           1:17.64    1:16.09  
      35.83   40.26                                                
 36 Gundlach, Riley           FR Mount Union-LE       1:17.70    1:16.94  
      36.27   40.67                                                
 37 Waddell, Emilee           SO Westminster-MA       1:20.41    1:18.15  
      37.17   40.98                                                
 38 Rathvon, Crystalynn          Battlers             1:18.01    1:18.51  
      36.18   42.33                                                
 39 Giron, Nancy                 Battlers             1:22.51    1:21.28  
      38.09   43.19                                                
 40 Rudawsky, Catie           SR WOO-LE               1:24.67    1:23.87  
      38.18   45.69                                                
 41 Dempster, Maggie          FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:26.75    1:23.99  
      39.03   44.96                                                
 42 Jewel, Cindy              JR Malone-LE            1:27.26    1:24.52  
      39.35   45.17                                                
 43 Young, Bri                JR Chatham-AM           1:28.53    1:26.08  
      39.96   46.12                                                
 44 Shake, Nikki              SO Ursuline-LE          1:23.45    1:27.85  
      41.94   45.91                                                
 45 Mersing, Sarah               Battlers                  NT    1:37.23  
      43.19   54.04                                                
 46 Marik, Emma               JR Chatham-AM           1:43.16    1:39.01  
      44.74   54.27                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zarzecki, Bartosz         SO Malone-LE              55.87      55.73   32  
      25.82   29.91                                                
  2 Collet, Tim               JR Malone-LE              57.91      57.28   28  
      26.59   30.69                                                
  3 Moore, Tyler              SO Mount Union-LE         57.93      57.48   27  
      26.78   30.70                                                
  4 Baurle, Matthew           JR Westminster-MA         58.34      58.10   26  
      27.42   30.68                                                
  5 Smith, Michael            JR GU-LE                  58.66      58.23   25  
      27.14   31.09                                                
  6 Hagedorn, Evan            SR WOO-LE                 59.21      58.64   24  
      27.36   31.28                                                
  7 Angelo, Samuel            SO Westminster-MA         59.30    1:00.06   23  
      27.78   32.28                                                
 -- Bissell, Logan            SR GU-LE                  59.27         DQ  
      27.44   33.89                                                
B - Final
  9 Frederick, Luke           SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.04      59.13   20  
      27.42   31.71                                                
 10 Kilbane, John             FR CWRU                 1:00.43      59.72   17  
      27.57   32.15                                                
 11 Gillilan, Grant           SR Malone-LE              59.89      59.78   16  
      27.73   32.05                                                
 12 Earle, Jacob              SO WOO-LE               1:00.66      59.92   15  
      28.10   31.82                                                
 13 O'Polka, Michael          SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.74    1:00.26   14  
      28.21   32.05                                                
 14 Luthman, Jason            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.38    1:00.42   13  
      27.75   32.67                                                
 15 Primachenko, Daniel       SO CWRU                 1:00.27    1:00.71   12  
      27.98   32.73                                                
 16 Howes, Andrew             JR CWRU                 1:00.93    1:01.41   11  
      28.18   33.23                                                
C - Final
 17 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:01.76    1:00.81    9  
      28.37   32.44                                                
 18 Rose, Evan                FR CWRU                 1:01.52    1:01.68    7  
      28.76   32.92                                                
 19 Ruhe, Brian               SR Mount Union-LE       1:01.66    1:01.78    6  
      28.71   33.07                                                
 20 Poeting, Frayne           JR WOO-LE               1:01.97    1:01.82    5  
      28.28   33.54                                                
 21 Cruthirds, Zach              Battlers             1:01.43    1:02.18    4  
      29.10   33.08                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Jed               Battlers             1:01.74    1:02.32    3  
      28.74   33.58                                                
 23 Roeseler, Stefan          FR CWRU                 1:02.43    1:03.38    2  
      29.09   34.29                                                
 24 Garich, Scott             FR GU-LE                1:02.71    1:03.72    1  
      29.95   33.77                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zarzecki, Bartosz         SO Malone-LE              58.65      55.87  
      25.91   29.96                                                
  2 Collet, Tim               JR Malone-LE              59.64      57.91  
      26.89   31.02                                                
  3 Moore, Tyler              SO Mount Union-LE         59.73      57.93  
      26.99   30.94                                                
  4 Baurle, Matthew           JR Westminster-MA         59.93      58.34  
      27.05   31.29                                                
  5 Smith, Michael            JR GU-LE                1:01.98      58.66  
      27.36   31.30                                                
  6 Hagedorn, Evan            SR WOO-LE               1:02.32      59.21  
      27.81   31.40                                                
  7 Bissell, Logan            SR GU-LE                  59.95      59.27  
      27.29   31.98                                                
  8 Angelo, Samuel            SO Westminster-MA       1:02.75      59.30  
      27.93   31.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillilan, Grant           SR Malone-LE            1:02.82      59.89  
      27.76   32.13                                                
 10 Frederick, Luke           SO Edinboro-MA          1:02.60    1:00.04  
      27.85   32.19                                                
 11 Primachenko, Daniel       SO CWRU                 1:03.83    1:00.27  
      27.67   32.60                                                
 12 Luthman, Jason            SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:02.90    1:00.38  
      28.12   32.26                                                
 13 Kilbane, John             FR CWRU                 1:01.74    1:00.43  
      28.00   32.43                                                
 14 Earle, Jacob              SO WOO-LE               1:03.41    1:00.66  
      28.31   32.35                                                
 15 O'Polka, Michael          SO Edinboro-MA          1:06.39    1:00.74  
      28.11   32.63                                                
 16 Howes, Andrew             JR CWRU                 1:05.49    1:00.93  
      27.50   33.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cruthirds, Zach              Battlers                  NT    1:01.43  
      28.40   33.03                                                
 18 Rose, Evan                FR CWRU                 1:05.19    1:01.52  
      28.67   32.85                                                
 19 Ruhe, Brian               SR Mount Union-LE       1:05.12    1:01.66  
      28.58   33.08                                                
 20 Rodriguez, Jed               Battlers             1:04.06    1:01.74  
      28.52   33.22                                                
 21 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.50    1:01.76  
      28.86   32.90                                                
 22 Poeting, Frayne           JR WOO-LE               1:03.36    1:01.97  
      28.46   33.51                                                
 23 Roeseler, Stefan          FR CWRU                 1:03.64    1:02.43  
      28.53   33.90                                                
 24 Garich, Scott             FR GU-LE                1:02.85    1:02.71  
      29.38   33.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cassara, Conor            FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.43    1:02.75  
      28.74   34.01                                                
 26 Guthro, Joe                  Battlers             1:06.06    1:02.90  
      29.76   33.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Justin               FR CWRU                 1:04.69    1:03.09  
      28.96   34.13                                                
 28 Allison, Michael          JR GU-LE                1:04.10    1:03.12  
      29.01   34.11                                                
 29 Drake, Tyler                 Battlers             1:04.05    1:03.63  
      29.81   33.82                                                
 30 DiDomenico, Mike          FR Westminster-MA       1:07.97    1:03.93  
      29.83   34.10                                                
 31 Smale, Adam               JR Westminster-MA       1:04.56    1:04.18  
      30.13   34.05                                                
 32 Willamowski, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:09.00    1:04.52  
      29.21   35.31                                                
 33 Kuhn, Braden              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:08.02    1:05.45  
      29.56   35.89                                                
 34 Mierzejewski, Luke        FR WOO-LE               1:10.34    1:06.68  
      31.10   35.58                                                
 35 Sheets, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA       1:09.86    1:07.26  
      30.80   36.46                                                
 36 Evans, Seth               JR Mount Union-LE       1:08.07    1:07.83  
      31.83   36.00                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGovern, Courts          SO WOO-LE                 58.24      57.20   32  
      27.84   29.36                                                
  2 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                  59.41      58.11   28  
      28.15   29.96                                                
  3 Inkrott, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH       58.41      58.43   27  
      28.18   30.25                                                
  4 Lohnes, Allison           JR Ohio Northern-OH       59.25      58.57   26  
      28.49   30.08                                                
  5 Rozick, Marina            SR Westminster-MA         59.74      59.52   25  
      28.53   30.99                                                
  6 Chapman, Jillian          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.60      59.80   24  
      28.76   31.04                                                
  7 Joseph, Morgan            FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.03    1:00.52   23  
      29.20   31.32                                                
  8 Laios, Cassandra          FR CWRU                   59.49    1:00.98   22  
      29.33   31.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Lautenschleger, Dana      FR Mount Union-LE       1:00.80    1:00.41   20  
      29.39   31.02                                                
 10 Barlow, Lauren            FR GU-LE                1:01.05    1:00.70   17  
      28.41   32.29                                                
 11 Hamit, Alex               JR Mount Union-LE       1:01.41    1:00.90   16  
      29.60   31.30                                                
 12 Reott, Kelsey             JR Westminster-MA       1:01.65    1:01.19   15  
      29.44   31.75                                                
 13 Lee, Katie                FR Chatham-AM           1:01.13    1:01.53   14  
      29.44   32.09                                                
 14 Colevas, Sophia           SR CWRU                 1:02.46    1:01.58   13  
      29.54   32.04                                                
 15 Kressley, Cheyenne        JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.02    1:01.85   12  
      30.00   31.85                                                
 16 Hickman, Holly            SR WOO-LE               1:02.07    1:02.16   11  
      29.98   32.18                                                
C - Final
 17 Gaza, Megan               FR Edinboro-MA          1:03.16    1:02.47    9  
      29.39   33.08                                                
 18 Kovacicek, Cassidy        FR Westminster-MA       1:04.19    1:03.18    7  
      30.73   32.45                                                
 19 Sincel, Monica            JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.40    1:03.89    6  
      30.39   33.50                                                
 20 Mucher, Kasey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.69    1:03.93    5  
      31.01   32.92                                                
 21 Sustersic, Karlie         FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.67    1:04.03    4  
      30.42   33.61                                                
 22 Zielasko, Ann             FR Mount Union-LE       1:04.60    1:04.34    3  
      31.00   33.34                                                
 23 Wolhaupter, Anna          FR Chatham-AM           1:04.80    1:04.67    2  
      30.43   34.24                                                
 24 McCue, Brittany           SO Malone-LE            1:04.91    1:05.24    1  
      30.46   34.78                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGovern, Courts          SO WOO-LE               1:00.21      58.24  
      28.21   30.03                                                
  2 Inkrott, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:04.34      58.41  
      28.35   30.06                                                
  3 Lohnes, Allison           JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:00.85      59.25  
      28.08   31.17                                                
  4 Favret, Samantha          SO GU-LE                1:01.29      59.41  
      28.90   30.51                                                
  5 Laios, Cassandra          FR CWRU                 1:02.80      59.49  
      28.62   30.87                                                
  6 Rozick, Marina            SR Westminster-MA       1:02.81      59.74  
      28.65   31.09                                                
  7 Joseph, Morgan            FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.51    1:00.03  
      28.62   31.41                                                
  8 Chapman, Jillian          SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:03.18    1:00.60  
      29.79   30.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lautenschleger, Dana      FR Mount Union-LE       1:02.69    1:00.80  
      29.64   31.16                                                
 10 Barlow, Lauren            FR GU-LE                1:03.65    1:01.05  
      28.43   32.62                                                
 11 Lee, Katie                FR Chatham-AM           1:03.14    1:01.13  
      29.25   31.88                                                
 12 Hamit, Alex               JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.68    1:01.41  
      29.68   31.73                                                
 13 Reott, Kelsey             JR Westminster-MA       1:01.47    1:01.65  
      29.25   32.40                                                
 14 Kressley, Cheyenne        JR Edinboro-MA          1:03.49    1:02.02  
      30.07   31.95                                                
 15 Hickman, Holly            SR WOO-LE               1:03.93    1:02.07  
      30.06   32.01                                                
 16 Colevas, Sophia           SR CWRU                 1:03.78    1:02.46  
      30.11   32.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaza, Megan               FR Edinboro-MA          1:04.36    1:03.16  
      29.66   33.50                                                
 18 Sincel, Monica            JR Mount Union-LE       1:08.03    1:03.40  
      30.09   33.31                                                
 19 Sustersic, Karlie         FR Mount Union-LE       1:05.98    1:03.67  
      30.22   33.45                                                
 20 Mucher, Kasey             FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.01    1:03.69  
      30.18   33.51                                                
 21 Kovacicek, Cassidy        FR Westminster-MA       1:04.64    1:04.19  
      30.96   33.23                                                
 22 Zielasko, Ann             FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.00    1:04.60  
      31.04   33.56                                                
 23 Wolhaupter, Anna          FR Chatham-AM           1:04.95    1:04.80  
      30.08   34.72                                                
 24 McCue, Brittany           SO Malone-LE            1:05.77    1:04.91  
      30.47   34.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krynicki, Jenna           FR CWRU                 1:07.00    1:05.14  
      31.01   34.13                                                
 26 Brebberman, Kelsey        SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:06.91    1:05.51  
      31.86   33.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vogler, Allison           SR CWRU                 1:09.47    1:05.95  
      31.06   34.89                                                
 28 McInturf, Taylor          FR WOO-LE               1:10.77    1:05.97  
      31.99   33.98                                                
 29 Grudowski, Kayla             Battlers             1:10.35    1:06.36  
      31.46   34.90                                                
 30 Farmiloe, Devin           FR Mount Union-LE       1:07.07    1:07.19  
      32.01   35.18                                                
 31 De la Chappelle, Elizabe     WOO-LE               1:08.63    1:07.32  
      31.43   35.89                                                
 32 Haskins, Mckenna          FR GU-LE                1:11.08    1:07.45  
      32.55   34.90                                                
 33 Grimm, Bailey             SO Mount Union-LE       1:11.73    1:07.88  
      32.67   35.21                                                
 34 Waszyn, Sarah             SR Westminster-MA       1:08.94    1:09.71  
      33.44   36.27                                                
 35 Jones, Katelyn            SO Westminster-MA       1:08.90    1:10.66  
      33.78   36.88                                                
 36 Miller, Audrey            SO Malone-LE            1:15.19    1:12.59  
      34.02   38.57                                                
 37 Kallmeyer, Gretchen       SO WOO-LE               1:15.68    1:14.99  
      36.13   38.86                                                
 38 Wertman, Felicity            Battlers                  NT    1:16.02  
      36.61   39.41                                                
 39 LaPosta, Kaylee           JR Chatham-AM           1:21.72    1:18.29  
      38.63   39.66                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Misak, Zach               SO Malone-LE              49.50      49.78   32  
      23.78   26.00                                                
  2 Brooks, Steven            SR Westminster-MA         49.97      49.82   28  
      23.69   26.13                                                
  3 Karper, Austin            JR Westminster-MA         52.37      51.72   27  
      24.54   27.18                                                
  4 Bollinger, Andrew         SR CWRU                   52.21      52.47   26  
      24.99   27.48                                                
  5 Romanini, Tony            SR Edinboro-MA            51.98      52.48   25  
      25.31   27.17                                                
  6 Cattell, Micah            JR Edinboro-MA            52.98      52.80   24  
      25.63   27.17                                                
  7 Weibel, Drew              JR CWRU                   52.62      53.03   23  
      25.48   27.55                                                
  8 Dauch, Gabe               FR Ohio Northern-OH       52.97      53.48   22  
      25.29   28.19                                                
B - Final
  9 Pletz, Jake               SR Westminster-MA         53.13      52.44   20  
      25.43   27.01                                                
 10 Fry, Tyler                FR Mount Union-LE         53.18      53.33   17  
      25.58   27.75                                                
 11 Gearhart, Logan           FR Westminster-MA         54.41      53.71   16  
      26.14   27.57                                                
 12 Wilkinson, Nicholas       SO Edinboro-MA            53.29      53.86   15  
      25.59   28.27                                                
 13 Weiser, Mike              FR GU-LE                  53.37      53.96   14  
      25.81   28.15                                                
 14 Carter, Ryan              JR GU-LE                  54.02      54.25   13  
      25.76   28.49                                                
 15 Jensen, Joe               SO CWRU                   54.77      55.13   12  
      26.39   28.74                                                
 16 Oneill, Sean              JR Ohio Northern-OH       54.33      55.20   11  
      26.78   28.42                                                
C - Final
 17 Kolesar, Brad             FR Westminster-MA         54.99      54.86    9  
      26.82   28.04                                                
 18 Nicklous, Ryan               Battlers               55.01      55.00    7  
      26.80   28.20                                                
 19 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                  55.18      55.15    6  
      26.84   28.31                                                
 20 Decsey, Michael           SR GU-LE                  56.34      55.38    5  
      26.58   28.80                                                
 21 Rehfus, Jacob             SO Malone-LE              55.87      55.48    4  
      27.04   28.44                                                
 22 Pech, Matthew             FR WOO-LE                 57.05      56.43    3  
      27.31   29.12                                                
 23 Machovina, Alex           SO Mount Union-LE         57.25      57.22    2  
      27.67   29.55                                                
 24 Hopper, Ben               SO WOO-LE                 57.71      57.92    1  
      27.65   30.27                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Misak, Zach               SO Malone-LE              52.82      49.50  
      23.66   25.84                                                
  2 Brooks, Steven            SR Westminster-MA         52.08      49.97  
      23.91   26.06                                                
  3 Romanini, Tony            SR Edinboro-MA            52.76      51.98  
      24.84   27.14                                                
  4 Bollinger, Andrew         SR CWRU                   54.02      52.21  
      25.19   27.02                                                
  5 Karper, Austin            JR Westminster-MA         54.48      52.37  
      24.69   27.68                                                
  6 Weibel, Drew              JR CWRU                   55.01      52.62  
      25.20   27.42                                                
  7 Dauch, Gabe               FR Ohio Northern-OH       55.16      52.97  
      25.19   27.78                                                
  8 Cattell, Micah            JR Edinboro-MA            57.57      52.98  
      25.83   27.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pletz, Jake               SR Westminster-MA         55.44      53.13  
      25.43   27.70                                                
 10 Fry, Tyler                FR Mount Union-LE         54.08      53.18  
      25.47   27.71                                                
 11 Wilkinson, Nicholas       SO Edinboro-MA            56.10      53.29  
      25.44   27.85                                                
 12 Weiser, Mike              FR GU-LE                  56.60      53.37  
      25.27   28.10                                                
 13 Carter, Ryan              JR GU-LE                  55.84      54.02  
      25.58   28.44                                                
 14 Oneill, Sean              JR Ohio Northern-OH       56.98      54.33  
      26.43   27.90                                                
 15 Gearhart, Logan           FR Westminster-MA         56.91      54.41  
      26.63   27.78                                                
 16 Jensen, Joe               SO CWRU                   57.15      54.77  
      26.38   28.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kolesar, Brad             FR Westminster-MA         57.56      54.99  
      26.42   28.57                                                
 18 Nicklous, Ryan               Battlers                  NT      55.01  
      26.50   28.51                                                
 19 Durnwald, Trevor          SO GU-LE                  57.89      55.18  
      26.76   28.42                                                
 20 Rehfus, Jacob             SO Malone-LE              57.57      55.87  
      26.70   29.17                                                
 21 Decsey, Michael           SR GU-LE                  57.71      56.34  
      26.15   30.19                                                
 22 Pech, Matthew             FR WOO-LE                 59.26      57.05  
      27.80   29.25                                                
 23 Machovina, Alex           SO Mount Union-LE       1:00.21      57.25  
      27.49   29.76                                                
 24 Hopper, Ben               SO WOO-LE               1:00.17      57.71  
      28.29   29.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marks, Eric               FR Edinboro-MA          1:00.36      57.81  
      27.81   30.00                                                
 26 Karcher, Christopher      SO Edinboro-MA          1:01.96      57.92  
      27.78   30.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weber, Sebastian          SR WOO-LE               1:01.03      58.30  
      27.92   30.38                                                
 28 Hague, Max                JR Westminster-MA         59.95      58.32  
      27.53   30.79                                                
 29 Cavanaugh, Brandon           Battlers             1:00.75      59.09  
      27.82   31.27                                                
 30 Lorenzin, James           JR WOO-LE               1:03.15      59.12  
      28.45   30.67                                                
 31 Seidowski, Colin             Battlers                  NT      59.28  
      28.25   31.03                                                
 32 Morosetti, Scott          FR Westminster-MA       1:04.04      59.60  
      28.31   31.29                                                
 33 Doherty, Hunter              Battlers             1:04.69    1:00.45  
      29.11   31.34                                                
 34 Kmet, Ryan                SR Mount Union-LE       1:01.61    1:00.84  
      29.26   31.58                                                
 35 Barnes, Eric              FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:10.10    1:01.01  
      29.13   31.88                                                
 36 Campbell, Matt            JR Mount Union-LE       1:02.11    1:01.70  
      29.30   32.40                                                
 37 Williams, Jeremy          SO Malone-LE            1:06.21    1:01.72  
      29.52   32.20                                                
 38 Ranck, Chip               FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:07.10    1:01.78  
      29.63   32.15                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         8:11.10    7:51.05   64  
     1) Lydic, Morgan JR                2) Lazenby, Shanen JR             
     3) Joseph, Katie SR                4) Franzen, Michelle FR           
       25.34    54.32  1:25.03  1:56.14    26.65    56.66  1:27.55  1:58.61
       26.77    56.62  1:28.17  1:59.83    26.19    55.08  1:25.48  1:56.47
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       8:04.04    8:01.05   56  
     1) Wyland, Ashley SR               2) Tower, Samantha SO             
     3) Reott, Kelsey JR                4) Tillie, Anne SO                
       27.05    57.55  1:28.80  1:59.75    27.69    58.91  1:30.42  2:01.25
       26.64    56.97  1:28.99  2:00.00    26.79    57.34  1:28.97  2:00.05
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:55.67    8:02.59   54  
     1) Pakradooni, Rebecca JR          2) Gorski, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Dessart, Abby FR                4) Miller, MK FR                  
       27.34    57.44  1:28.13  1:58.44    27.99    59.17  1:31.69  2:03.18
       27.74    58.58  1:31.17  2:03.42    26.91    56.62  1:26.94  1:57.55
  4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       8:11.11    8:04.86   52  
     1) Corcoran, Veronica SR           2) Pace, Sarah SO                 
     3) Douds, Megan FR                 4) Mobley, Rebecca SR             
       27.58    57.80  1:29.33  2:01.06    27.39    58.70  1:30.53  2:01.97
       26.59    57.65  1:29.17  2:00.42    26.42    57.18  1:29.23  2:01.41
  5 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               8:11.24    8:06.30   50  
     1) Leibensperger, Megan FR         2) Jarachovic, Jacquelyn FR       
     3) Lammlein, Lauren JR             4) Lautenschleger, Dana FR        
       27.35    58.55  1:30.86  2:02.58    26.87    57.56  1:28.89  1:59.91
       26.90    58.71  1:31.16  2:02.44    27.47    58.04  1:29.91  2:01.37
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            8:11.98    8:07.03   48  
     1) Rosati, Mary SO                 2) Thorp, Kara FR                 
     3) Gaza, Megan FR                  4) Drozda, Charlotte JR           
       27.14    57.56  1:28.48  1:59.68    27.31    59.01  1:32.13  2:04.95
       26.96    58.06  1:31.43  2:05.58    18.84    56.05  1:26.53  1:56.82
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         8:16.20    8:08.65   46  
     1) Favret, Samantha SO             2) Hoffman, Aubrey SO             
     3) Williams, Makayla FR            4) Wu, Abigail SO                 
       28.29    59.60  1:31.07  2:01.16    28.06    59.19  1:31.33  2:03.62
       27.26    58.52  1:30.78  2:03.26    27.36    57.94  1:28.60  2:00.61
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:00.96    8:08.85   44  
     1) Mucher, Kasey FR                2) Sautter, Hailee FR             
     3) Uhrin, Emily SO                 4) Zoeller, Ashley SR             
       28.51  1:01.23  1:34.97  2:08.17    27.07    57.40  1:29.53  2:02.25
       15.38    58.03  1:29.97  2:01.55    26.10    55.91  1:26.56  1:56.88
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        8:07.07    8:09.05   40  
     1) McGlade, Anna SO                2) Padrutt, Sarah FR              
     3) Litt, Sarah JR                  4) Shea, Caitlin SR               
       27.31    58.33  1:29.44  2:00.38    27.46    58.74  1:31.64  2:03.35
       28.34  1:00.52  1:33.41  2:05.60    27.62    57.78  1:28.84  1:59.72
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   8:16.83    8:13.02   34  
     1) Glenn, Abby SR                  2) Dowling, Jackie JR             
     3) Johnson, Taylor FR              4) Mufti, Selena SO               
       28.33    59.67  1:31.56  2:02.60    28.83  1:00.85  1:33.61  2:05.99
       27.97    58.77  1:30.34  2:01.58    27.22    58.07  1:30.15  2:02.85
 11 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               8:34.18    8:20.05   32  
     1) Aldo, Rose JR                   2) Buehl, Caroline JR             
     3) Oblak, Becky JR                 4) Hirsh, Jessica FR              
       28.19    59.59  1:32.00  2:03.76    28.82  1:01.61  1:35.68  2:10.82
       28.32    59.86  1:32.21  2:03.58    27.53    57.59  1:29.05  2:01.89
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:44.33    8:22.36   30  
     1) Cerroni, Dana JR                2) Webber, Hannah FR              
     3) Kling, Emily FR                 4) Kuyer, Courtney FR             
       27.83    59.53  1:32.74  2:05.85    27.10    58.95  1:32.71  2:06.08
       27.80    58.30  1:29.92  2:01.70    28.65  1:01.88  1:35.83  2:08.73
 13 Malone University-LE  'A'                         8:39.12    8:23.69   28  
     1) Friedrich, Carolin FR           2) Parker, Charis SO              
     3) Livchak, Quincy FR              4) Mally, Sarah FR                
       27.16    57.38  1:28.35  1:59.04    28.41  1:00.25  1:33.48  2:07.55
       14.37  1:01.33  1:35.34  2:09.33    27.90    59.89  1:33.48  2:07.77
 14 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        8:25.00    8:25.05   26  
     1) Puskar, Melissa JR              2) Lankinen, Elina SO             
     3) Peace, Lexi FR                  4) Lee, Katie FR                  
       27.59    58.46  1:30.75  2:02.66    28.67  1:00.00  1:32.53  2:04.87
       28.80  1:00.50  1:33.27  2:05.20    28.85  1:02.57  1:37.87  2:12.32
 15 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                      NT    8:31.88   24  
     1) Albert, Katie                   2) Fitzgerald, Bethany            
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa              4) Wyse, Rose                     
       28.14  1:00.67  1:33.93  2:06.62    29.71  1:02.74  1:36.07  2:07.64
       28.47  1:01.22  1:35.53  2:09.20    28.47  1:00.96  1:34.40  2:08.42
 16 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:38.70    8:35.51   22  
     1) Goldsmith, Margaret SO          2) De la Chappelle, Elizabeth     
     3) Smith, Lena JR                  4) Kill, Colleen SR               
       28.29  1:00.10  1:33.23  2:07.44    28.33  1:01.93  1:37.53  2:12.08
       29.81  1:03.32  1:37.01  2:10.20    27.81    59.98  1:33.31  2:05.79
 17 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  8:27.75    8:41.22   18  
     1) Kearns, Kaitlin FR              2) Melody, Stacie SO              
     3) Brebberman, Kelsey SO           4) Tingley, Brianna SO            
       29.85  1:03.92  1:39.83  2:15.72    16.29  1:01.96  1:36.33  2:09.78
       28.19  1:00.59  1:33.79  2:07.15    28.18  1:00.89  1:35.05  2:08.57
 18 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        9:00.00    9:23.28   14  
     1) Foulkrod, Ashley SO             2) Wolhaupter, Anna FR            
     3) Young, Bri JR                   4) Lantgios, Maya SO              
       30.77  1:04.50  1:39.15  2:13.24    29.02  1:03.17  1:37.27  2:10.82
       31.68  1:08.37  1:46.69  2:24.61    32.53  1:10.02  1:49.57  2:34.61
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                         7:21.49    6:50.91   64  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector JR             2) Eckard, Christoph JR           
     3) Collet, Tim JR                  4) Boogaart, Cory SO              
       22.45    48.67  1:16.37  1:44.14    22.80    48.67  1:15.06  1:41.25
       23.63    49.87  1:16.86  1:44.06    22.94    48.62  1:14.79  1:41.46
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         7:20.18    6:52.04   56  
     1) Fedorchenko, Denys JR           2) Wolter, Drew SO                
     3) Coughran, Terrance SR           4) Chrzanowski, Adam SR           
       22.86    48.44  1:15.10  1:41.40    23.28    49.47  1:16.91  1:44.52
       23.45    50.05  1:17.65  1:45.76    21.97    47.08  1:13.06  1:40.36
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:00.37    6:54.97   54  
     1) Tam, Aaron JR                   2) Hudgins, Oliver FR             
     3) Henning, Andrew SO              4) Haufler, Eric SR               
       23.60    49.46  1:15.64  1:42.24    23.60    49.36  1:16.45  1:43.23
       24.28    50.99  1:18.09  1:44.91    23.24    49.05  1:16.27  1:44.59
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   7:10.83    7:02.86   52  
     1) Hamilton, Drew FR               2) Arne, Jason JR                 
     3) Pang, Aaron FR                  4) Allen, Caleb SR                
       23.14    48.92  1:15.65  1:42.69    23.96    51.03  1:19.30  1:48.30
       23.96    50.75  1:18.63  1:47.19    23.83    50.39  1:17.48  1:44.68
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:08.08    7:04.07   50  
     1) Keriazes, Trevor FR             2) Raker, John SO                 
     3) Hoffman, Chris SR               4) Chen, Eric SO                  
       23.54    49.32  1:16.96  1:44.94    23.80    51.02  1:19.72  1:48.29
       23.31    50.57  1:19.05  1:47.30    22.87    49.17  1:16.24  1:43.54
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:07.07    7:08.60   48  
     1) Smith, Nicholas SR              2) Bogen, Daniel FR               
     3) Gearhart, Logan FR              4) Stahara, Mitch FR              
       24.85    51.96  1:19.45  1:48.12    24.32    51.97  1:20.36  1:48.37
       25.52    53.58  1:21.20  1:48.41    23.84    49.94  1:16.67  1:43.70
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         7:40.00    7:09.65   46  
     1) Carter, Ryan JR                 2) Donovan, Noah FR               
     3) Davis, Cole FR                  4) Lawrence, Michael JR           
       23.94    50.12  1:17.24  1:44.88    51.49  1:19.74  1:47.92         
                                           24.32    52.33  1:20.95  1:49.30
  8 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            7:20.83    7:10.56   44  
     1) Frederick, Luke SO              2) Fromholzer, Ryne SO            
     3) Morazan, Jacobo FR              4) Beabout, Joshua JR             
       23.37    50.40  1:18.41  1:46.47    24.67    52.90  1:21.69  1:49.56
       24.78    52.43  1:21.46  1:49.57    16.99    50.40  1:17.90  1:44.96
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        7:35.22    7:15.51   40  
     1) Gelwicks, Conner SO             2) Pool, Zack JR                  
     3) Earle, Jacob SO                 4) Maddock, Brian SR              
       24.43    51.35  1:18.97  1:46.27    25.03    53.11  1:21.84  1:50.51
       24.79    53.00  1:21.60  1:50.21    24.51    51.95  1:20.44  1:48.52
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               7:29.40    7:15.70   34  
     1) Moore, Tyler SO                 2) Machovina, Alex SO             
     3) Zappa, Marcus JR                4) Rundell, Gavin JR              
       24.46    51.63  1:19.48  1:47.07    25.23    53.92  1:22.84  1:51.26
       24.93    53.85  1:23.68  1:52.23    23.87    50.32  1:17.89  1:45.14
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  7:23.30    7:20.76   32  
     1) Martin, Zach JR                 2) Dauch, Gabe FR                 
     3) Hoffman, Christopher SO         4) Pfeifer, Logan SO              
       24.29    52.73  1:22.97  1:53.81    24.11    51.49  1:19.27  1:47.61
       24.46    52.90  1:22.15  1:50.93    23.57    50.55  1:19.41  1:48.41
 12 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                 7:40.63    7:21.74   30  
     1) Mesde, Paolo                    2) Cruthirds, Zach                
     3) Guthro, Joe                     4) Nicklous, Ryan                 
       24.48    52.39  1:21.25  1:50.30    24.76    53.31  1:22.20  1:50.50
       25.34    53.22  1:21.55  1:50.00    24.34    52.23  1:22.10  1:50.94
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       7:23.40    7:21.79   28  
     1) Karper, Austin JR               2) DeBone, Jimmy SR               
     3) Newman, Jimmy JR                4) Pletz, Dan SO                  
       24.60    52.47  1:21.01  1:49.13    25.14    53.46  1:22.46  1:51.37
       25.01    53.12  1:22.87  1:52.65    23.65    50.99  1:20.21  1:48.64
 14 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    7:26.02   26  
     1) Hoffman, Romano                 2) Gillilan, Grant SR             
     3) Rehfus, Jacob SO                4) Williams, Jeremy SO            
       23.17    49.50  1:17.58  1:46.23    24.55    51.78  1:20.46  1:48.89
       24.77    52.68  1:21.68  1:51.32    25.58    55.12  1:59.37  1:59.58
 15 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        7:54.44    7:31.98   24  
     1) Austin, James FR                2) Burgess, Travis JR             
     3) Sokolich, Michael JR            4) Pech, Matthew FR               
       25.67    54.29  1:24.03  1:52.47    24.66    53.64  1:23.34  1:52.85
       24.54    53.16  1:23.96  1:54.00    25.89    54.72  1:23.96  1:52.66
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               7:51.37    7:33.74   22  
     1) Branch, Michael JR              2) Oktavec, Andrew JR             
     3) Barkley, Nik JR                 4) Walker, Brian FR               
       24.90    52.83  1:22.01  1:52.28    25.62    54.92  1:25.97  1:57.79
       24.58    53.21  1:23.44  1:53.50    24.88    52.81  1:21.52  1:50.17
 17 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            7:46.60    7:37.54   18  
     1) Cerroni, Dylan FR               2) Marks, Eric FR                 
     3) O'Polka, Michael SO             4) Murphy, Chad JR                
       24.84    53.57  1:23.98  1:53.95    25.03    53.99  1:24.34  1:54.93
       25.26    53.87  1:23.72  1:53.43    24.56    53.80  1:24.36  1:55.23
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rectenwald, Alexis        JR Chatham-AM            284.10     407.30   32  
  2 Hedjazi, Kianna           SR Chatham-AM            229.05     382.95   28  
  3 Hinson, Emily             SO Chatham-AM            234.40     360.40   27  
  4 Dorsch, Stephanie         FR Westminster-MA        184.95     332.15   26  
  5 Skelly, Sabrina           SO Mount Union-LE        244.30     317.00   25  
  6 Hortness, Brooke          FR CWRU                  213.15     313.65   24  
  7 Robinson, Amanda          SO Mount Union-LE        202.55     286.15   23  
  8 Herlihy, Bridget          FR Westminster-MA        149.80     245.80   22  
  9 Collopy, Jennifer         SO Ohio Northern-OH      129.60     228.85   20  
 10 Hemmelgarn, Courtney      FR Westminster-MA        166.90     226.60   17  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor           JR CWRU                  313.90     462.95   32  
  2 Salzman, Aaron            SO WOO-LE                    NP     323.80   28  
  3 Butterfield, Brian        FR Mount Union-LE        151.43     280.00   27  
  4 Levengood, Nathan         JR Mount Union-LE        162.90     279.30   26  
  5 Falconer, Harrison        SR Mount Union-LE        161.80     259.10   25  
  6 Smith, Bryan              JR WOO-LE                    NP     252.85   24  
  7 Spichiger, Tommy          SO Mount Union-LE            NP     225.35   23  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rectenwald, Alexis        JR Chatham-AM            277.43     397.80  
  2 Hedjazi, Kianna           SR Chatham-AM            259.20     383.50  
  3 Hinson, Emily             SO Chatham-AM            242.65     373.70  
  4 Hortness, Brooke          FR CWRU                  195.60     350.50  
  5 Robinson, Amanda          SO Mount Union-LE            NP     239.40  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor           JR CWRU                  314.00     471.95  
  2 Salzman, Aaron            SO WOO-LE                    NP     382.70  
  3 Kern, Nate                FR Westminster-MA        206.20     349.90  
  4 Butterfield, Brian        FR Mount Union-LE        189.45     338.00  
  5 Levengood, Nathan         JR Mount Union-LE        196.80     299.55  
  6 Smith, Bryan              JR WOO-LE                    NP     297.70  
  7 Falconer, Harrison        SR Mount Union-LE        192.15     276.20  
  8 Spichiger, Tommy          SO Mount Union-LE        171.35     265.05  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:53.22    1:55.12  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana FR         2) Kranz, Peyton SO               
     3) Gessner, Miranda SO             4) Jacobs, Abbey SO               
       28.87    32.60    27.82    25.83                                    
  2 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:56.33    1:55.21  
     1) Hamit, Alex JR                  2) Mazey, Mary FR                 
     3) Hirsh, Jessica FR               4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn JR          
       28.45    34.48    27.15    25.13                                    
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:53.30    1:55.74  
     1) Rozick, Marina SR               2) Morrow, Mikayla SO             
     3) Nutter, Sarah FR                4) Amsbaugh, Anna FR              
       28.13    32.46    28.28    26.87                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:52.22    1:59.93  
     1) Krynicki, Jenna FR              2) Mastrandrea, Sarah SR          
     3) Moore, Inez FR                  4) Dessart, Abby FR               
       30.75    36.98    26.84    25.36                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    2:00.82  
       30.54    34.24    29.80    26.24                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:55.55    2:00.90  
     1) Reott, Kelsey JR                2) Waddell, Emilee SO             
     3) Homan, Lindsay FR               4) Waddell, Beth SR               
       28.30    36.89    28.55    27.16                                    
  7 Ursuline College-LE  'A'                          2:01.92    2:04.68  
     1) Burlinson, Nicole JR            2) Meyers, Reagan FR              
     3) Fogel, Rachael SO               4) Shake, Nikki SO                
       31.25    34.51    29.58    29.34                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  2:03.76    2:04.81  
     1) Melody, Stacie SO               2) Wheeler, Molly SO              
     3) Kearns, Kaitlin FR              4) Adkins, Jordan FR              
       31.03    34.81    32.28    26.69                                    
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:38.32    1:39.06  
     1) Karper, Austin JR               2) Angelo, Samuel SO              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SR              4) Morosetti, Scott FR            
       24.12    27.82    24.61    22.51                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  1:46.78    1:40.46  
     1) Oneill, Sean JR                 2) Krivanek, Kevin SR             
     3) Mullen, Joey SO                 4) Holke, Tanner FR               
       26.02    27.94    25.24    21.26                                    
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:41.20    1:41.55  
     1) Gearhart, Logan FR              2) DiDomenico, Mike FR            
     3) Spurio, Joe SO                  4) Sheets, Tyler FR               
       24.99    28.79    24.78    22.99                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:37.37    1:41.68  
     1) Pierre, Tommy FR                2) Rose, Evan FR                  
     3) Kizek, Dominic FR               4) Sederholm, Daniel JR           
       26.76    28.94    23.84    22.14                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:38.37    1:41.69  
     1) Pech, Matthew FR                2) Hagedorn, Evan SR              
     3) Wilson, Avery SO                4) Lorenzin, James JR             
       27.00    27.05    24.73    22.91                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:41.83  
     1) Jensen, Joe SO                  2) Lee, Justin FR                 
     3) Petro, Tom FR                   4) Howes, Andrew JR               
       25.80    28.89    24.70    22.44                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'D'                       NT    1:42.19  
     1) Ranck, Chip FR                  2) Cassara, Conor FR              
     3) Trenary, Duggan FR              4) Hoffman, Chris SR              
       28.22    28.52    23.73    21.72                                    
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:44.25    1:43.74  
     1) Hopper, Ben SO                  2) Poeting, Frayne JR             
     3) Burgess, Travis JR              4) Schattgen, Graham JR           
       27.04    27.72    24.80    24.18                                    
  9 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:37.50    1:44.25  
     1) Fry, Tyler FR                   2) Evans, Seth JR                 
     3) Barkley, Nik JR                 4) Oktavec, Andrew JR             
       25.01    30.30    24.50    24.44                                    
 10 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:42.30    1:48.54  
     1) Kmet, Ryan SR                   2) Ruhe, Brian SR                 
     3) Simpson, Joe SR                 4) Fitch, Jordan JR               
       28.15    29.59    24.07    26.73                                    
 
Event 59  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Machovina, Alex           SO Mount Union-LE            NT      25.54  
  2 Lammlein, Lauren          JR Mount Union-LE            NT      25.99  
  3 Nice, Leah                SO Mount Union-LE            NT      27.18  
 
Event 60  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Braden              FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      51.50  
      24.29   27.21                                                
  2 Boogaart, Cory            SO Malone-LE                 NT      52.68  
      24.53   28.15                                                
  3 Simpson, Ian              FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      53.98  
      25.61   28.37                                                
  4 Ransel, Justin            SO Edinboro-MA               NT      56.18  
      26.93   29.25                                                
  5 Kerbel, Elliott           JR CWRU                      NT    1:00.94  
      28.19   32.75                                                
  6 Smith, Ashley             FR Malone-LE                 NT    1:03.83  
      29.30   34.53                                                
  7 Friedrich, Carolin        FR Malone-LE                 NT    1:07.81  
      31.50   36.31                                                
  8 Sautter, Hailee           FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:09.19  
      32.14   37.05                                                
  9 Mally, Sarah              FR Malone-LE                 NT    1:10.29  
      33.75   36.54                                                
 10 Dempster, Maggie          FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:11.07  
      32.73   38.34                                                
 11 Lewis, Shannon               Battlers                  NT    1:18.97  
      36.63   42.34                                                
 
Event 61  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas           SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:47.30  
      24.52   27.01   27.63   28.14                                
  2 Zappa, Marcus             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:50.26  
      24.97   28.39   28.92   27.98                                
  3 DeBone, Jimmy             SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:50.63  
      25.45   28.20   28.45   28.53                                
  4 Branch, Michael           JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:51.07  
      25.17   27.63   28.73   29.54                                
  5 Newman, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:51.54  
      25.10   27.67   28.94   29.83                                
  6 Nicklous, Ryan               Battlers                  NT    1:51.85  
      25.27   28.16   29.92   28.50                                
  7 Walker, Brian             FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:52.68  
      25.38   28.19   29.46   29.65                                
  8 Spurio, Joe               SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:53.79  
      26.01   28.77   29.76   29.25                                
  9 DiDomenico, Mike          FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:54.76  
      25.80   28.71   30.17   30.08                                
 10 Daly, Kyle                JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:56.43  
      26.76   29.62   30.41   29.64                                
 11 Ault, Jordan              FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:57.87  
      25.70   29.66   31.31   31.20                                
 12 Hosier, Derek             SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:01.17  
      27.27   30.67   31.71   31.52                                
 13 Tower, Samantha           SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.31  
      27.86   31.09   31.18   31.18                                
 14 Douds, Megan              FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.51  
      27.58   30.93   31.31   31.69                                
 15 Lautenschleger, Dana      FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:01.90  
      27.12   30.33   32.49   31.96                                
 16 Mobley, Rebecca           SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.94  
      28.35   31.25   31.37   30.97                                
 17 Homan, Lindsay            FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:04.81  
      28.23   31.15   32.67   32.76                                
 18 Waddell, Beth             SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.07  
      29.53   32.60   32.72   32.22                                
 19 Fitch, Jordan             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.12  
      28.43   31.54   33.43   33.72                                
 20 Fry, Tyler                FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:12.62  
      27.90   33.62   35.30   35.80                                
 21 Evans, Seth               JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:16.30  
      32.79   33.76   34.82   34.93                                
 
Event 64  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willamowski, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      55.70  
      25.03   30.67                                                
  2 Smale, Adam               JR Westminster-MA            NT      57.01  
      26.43   30.58                                                
  3 Jankowska, Marta          JR Malone-LE                 NT      57.32  
      26.78   30.54                                                
  4 Hague, Max                JR Westminster-MA            NT      58.47  
      27.74   30.73                                                
  5 Strawser, Amy             FR Mount Union-LE            NT      58.88  
      27.91   30.97                                                
  6 Morosetti, Scott          FR Westminster-MA            NT      59.45  
      28.17   31.28                                                
  7 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                     NT    1:02.31  
      28.63   33.68                                                
  8 Hoobler, Jon              SR GU-LE                     NT    1:02.47  
      29.32   33.15                                                
  9 Allison, Michael          JR GU-LE                     NT    1:02.65  
      28.53   34.12                                                
 10 DiDomenico, Mike          FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.35  
      29.37   33.98                                                
 11 Petrisko, Jelly           SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.19  
      30.02   34.17                                                
 12 Nutter, Sarah             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.61  
      29.30   36.31                                                
 13 Williams, Marc            SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.62  
      31.02   35.60                                                
 14 Sheets, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.90  
      30.45   36.45                                                
 15 Jones, Katelyn            SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.57  
      33.13   34.44                                                
 16 Rossi, Alyssa             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:09.19  
      33.38   35.81                                                
 17 Wargo, Mackenzie          SR Edinboro-MA               NT    1:13.30  
      33.22   40.08                                                
 18 Waddell, Emilee           SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:17.91  
      36.76   41.15                                                
 
Event 65  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kelsey         JR GU-LE                     NT    2:02.56  
      27.68   31.26   32.19   31.43                                
  2 Wilbur, Ainsley           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.10  
      28.31   32.42   33.39   32.98                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.       1817.5   2. Gannon University                  1668
  3. Ohio Northern University           1445   4. Westminster College                1386
  5. College of Wooster               1269.5   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     1170
  7. Malone University                1161.5   8. Mount Union                      1144.5
  9. Alderson Broaddus University        352  10. Chatham University                  248
 11. Ursuline College                      9                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                    
 
  1. Gannon University                 977.5   2. College of Wooster                765.5
  3. Case Western Reserve Univ.          717   4. Westminster College               697.5
  5. Mount Union                         672   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      665
  7. Ohio Northern University          616.5   8. Malone University                   393
  9. Chatham University                  248  10. Alderson Broaddus University        151
 11. Ursuline College                      9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.       1100.5   2. Ohio Northern University          828.5
  3. Malone University                 768.5   4. Gannon University                 690.5
  5. Westminster College               688.5   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      505
  7. College of Wooster                  504   8. Mount Union                       472.5
  9. Alderson Broaddus University        201