Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/4/2014 09:18 PM
            2014 College of Wooster Invite - 12/4/2014 to 12/6/2014            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:39.91    1:35.76   64  
     1) Summers, Madeline SO            2) Lazenby, Shanen JR             
     3) Nottingham, Emily JR            4) Lydic, Morgan JR               
       24.30    24.04    24.01    23.41                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:38.22    1:35.89   56  
     1) Uhrin, Emily SO                 2) Lohnes, Allison JR             
     3) Veon, Sydney FR                 4) Chapman, Jillian SO            
       24.73  1:11.16                                                      
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:41.08    1:36.92   54  
     1) Saccogna, Jillian FR            2) McGovern, Courts SO            
     3) Hibbs, Jamie SO                 4) Hughes, Morgan SR              
       24.08    24.26    24.58    24.00                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:41.04    1:38.58   52  
     1) Moore, Inez FR                  2) Wilson, Ellie FR               
     3) Eurich, Jenny FR                4) Pakradooni, Rebecca JR         
       24.54    24.32    24.51    25.21                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:43.21    1:38.68   50  
     1) Douds, Megan FR                 2) Tillie, Anne SO                
     3) Peace, Sara JR                  4) Rozick, Marina SR              
       24.38    24.54    25.16    24.60                                    
  6 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:41.00    1:38.72   48  
     1) Barlow, Lauren FR               2) Fischl, Michelle SR            
     3) Favret, Samantha SO             4) Knapp, Amanda SR               
       25.78    23.94    24.99    24.01                                    
  7 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:41.70    1:38.83   46  
     1) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn JR           2) Brown, Carly SR                
     3) Kassinger, Jenna FR             4) Jarachovic, Jacquelyn FR       
       24.56    24.92    25.06    24.29                                    
  8 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:41.24    1:39.47   44  
     1) Purnell, Breanna SO             2) Joseph, Morgan FR              
     3) Kressley, Cheyenne JR           4) Schrecongost, Staci SR         
       25.29    24.51    25.34    24.33                                    
  9 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:44.89    1:39.90   40  
     1) Bently, Olivia SO               2) Jankowska, Marta JR            
     3) Friedrich, Carolin FR           4) Brookens, Stephanie JR         
       25.61    24.92    25.34    24.03                                    
 10 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:44.00    1:41.60   34  
     1) Kuyer, Courtney FR              2) Gilley, Natalie FR             
     3) Drozda, Charlotte JR            4) Gaza, Megan FR                 
       25.70    25.32    25.12    25.46                                    
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:45.84    1:41.81   32  
     1) Desotelle, Alex JR              2) De la Chappelle, Elizabeth     
     3) Hickman, Holly SR               4) Shea, Caitlin SR               
       24.98    25.64    25.87    25.32                                    
 12 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:47.14    1:42.06   30  
     1) Laios, Cassandra FR             2) Mastrandrea, Sarah SR          
     3) Krynicki, Jenna FR              4) Loek, Rachael JR               
       25.57    25.67    25.41    25.41                                    
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:52.05    1:42.56   28  
     1) Barlage, Abbey JR               2) Wheeler, Molly SO              
     3) Sautter, Hailee FR              4) Inkrott, Lindsey JR            
       25.66    25.94    25.47    25.49                                    
 14 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                 1:46.27    1:43.18   26  
     1) Albert, Katie                   2) Giron, Nancy                   
     3) Mersing, Sarah                  4) Creech, Elizabeth              
       26.20    26.74    26.08    24.16                                    
 15 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:46.85    1:43.41   24  
     1) Rectenwald, Alexis JR           2) Schrider, Theresa SO           
     3) Puskar, Melissa JR              4) Wolhaupter, Anna FR            
       25.41    26.41    25.74    25.85                                    
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:45.50    1:43.62   22  
     1) Hamit, Alex JR                  2) Zielasko, Ann FR               
     3) Jacobs, Abbey SO                4) Kranz, Peyton SO               
       25.56    26.02    26.35    25.69                                    
 17 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:44.95    1:44.24   18  
     1) Rossi, Alyssa FR                2) Mobley, Rebecca SR             
     3) Kovacicek, Cassidy FR           4) Pace, Sarah SO                 
       26.68    25.18    26.60    25.78                                    
 18 Alderson Broaddus University  'B'                      NT    1:46.90   14  
     1) Grudowski, Kayla                2) Wertman, Felicity              
     3) Wyse, Rose                      4) Pigliacampi, Alexa             
       27.60    26.19    27.26    25.85                                    
 19 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:50.85   12  
     1) McCue, Brittany SO              2) Yu, Christina SO               
     3) Jewel, Cindy JR                 4) Mally, Sarah FR                
       26.80    27.53    28.90    27.62                                    
 20 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        1:58.00    1:52.33   10  
     1) Lantgios, Maya SO               2) Foulkrod, Ashley SO            
     3) LaPosta, Kaylee JR              4) Peace, Lexi FR                 
       28.57    28.31    28.81    26.64                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:24.81    1:23.26   64  
     1) Chen, Eric SO                   2) Murphy, Mitchell JR            
     3) Golba, Thomas FR                4) Pfeifer, Logan SO              
       21.02    20.59    21.13    20.52                                    
  2 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:27.20    1:23.41   56  
     1) Gonzalez, Hector JR             2) Eckard, Christoph JR           
     3) Misak, Zach SO                  4) Zarzecki, Bartosz SO           
       21.03    20.98    21.18    20.22                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:26.17    1:24.57   54  
     1) Haufler, Eric SR                2) David, Alec JR                 
     3) Tam, Aaron JR                   4) Kerbel, Elliott JR             
       21.44    21.30    20.87    20.96                                    
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:28.64    1:25.02   52  
     1) Coughran, Terrance SR           2) Weiser, Mike FR                
     3) Fedorchenko, Denys JR           4) Chrzanowski, Adam SR           
       21.77    21.55    21.05    20.65                                    
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:27.41    1:25.06   50  
     1) Cattell, Micah JR               2) Ransel, Justin SO              
     3) Romanini, Tony SR               4) Beabout, Joshua JR             
       20.83    21.03    21.56    21.64                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.76    1:25.68   48  
     1) Brooks, Steven SR               2) Bogen, Daniel FR               
     3) Hague, Max JR                   4) Pletz, Jake SR                 
       20.98    21.51    21.54    21.65                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:27.99    1:25.76   46  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver FR              2) Seiler, John FR                
     3) Bollinger, Andrew SR            4) Allen, Caleb SR                
       21.65    21.17    21.60    21.34                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:31.41    1:25.90   44  
     1) Simpson, Ian FR                 2) Hoffman, Christopher SO        
     3) Holke, Tanner FR                4) Dauch, Gabe FR                 
       21.43    21.49    21.37    21.61                                    
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:30.00    1:26.93   40  
     1) Loughner, Matthew SO            2) Hoobler, Jon SR                
     3) Bissell, Logan SR               4) Carter, Ryan JR                
       21.77    22.09    21.32    21.75                                    
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:30.68    1:27.51   34  
     1) Brown, Aaron SO                 2) Pool, Zack JR                  
     3) Poeting, Frayne JR              4) Gelwicks, Conner SO            
       21.61    22.12    22.48    21.30                                    
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:31.43    1:27.69   32  
     1) Angelo, Samuel SO               2) Morosetti, Scott FR            
     3) Kolesar, Brad FR                4) Stahara, Mitch FR              
       22.05    22.48    21.61    21.55                                    
 12 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:28.53    1:27.98   30  
     1) Moore, Tyler SO                 2) Campbell, Matt JR              
     3) Fry, Tyler FR                   4) Rogers, Logan JR               
       21.74    22.20    22.32    21.72                                    
 13 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    1:28.26   28  
     1) Weingart, Austin FR             2) Zellin, Florian JR             
     3) Dickes, Evan JR                 4) Boogaart, Cory SO              
       22.52    21.88    22.63    21.23                                    
 14 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                 1:34.60    1:30.70   26  
     1) Cruthirds, Zach                 2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Grant, Joseph                   4) Mesde, Paolo                   
       22.43    23.02    23.67    21.58                                    
 15 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:35.09    1:30.89   24  
     1) Sokolich, Michael JR            2) Wilson, Avery SO               
     3) Pech, Matthew FR                4) Earle, Jacob SO                
       22.40    22.57    45.92                                             
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:32.03    1:31.56   22  
     1) Machovina, Alex SO              2) Zappa, Marcus JR               
     3) Barkley, Nik JR                 4) Walker, Brian FR               
       22.57    22.75    22.82    23.42                                    
 17 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:32.00    1:31.99   18  
     1) Marks, Eric FR                  2) Wilkinson, Nicholas SO         
     3) O'Polka, Michael SO             4) Fromholzer, Ryne SO            
       23.37    22.65    23.37    22.60                                    
 18 Alderson Broaddus University  'B'                      NT    1:35.51   14  
     1) Doherty, Hunter                 2) Hartz, Joseph                  
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Seidowski, Colin               
       23.39    25.16    22.99    23.97                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SR Edinboro-MA          5:04.72    5:01.75   32  
      26.57   29.53   30.38   30.68   30.80   31.06   30.96   31.04
      31.06   29.67                                                
  2 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                5:13.70    5:08.77   28  
      27.85   30.77   31.35   31.48   31.33   31.20   31.34   31.78
      31.59   30.08                                                
  3 Rosati, Mary              SO Edinboro-MA          5:14.16    5:11.01   27  
      27.64   30.51   31.37   31.23   31.79   31.96   32.16   31.64
      32.01   30.70                                                
  4 Drozda, Charlotte         JR Edinboro-MA          5:11.81    5:11.03   26  
      27.45   30.92   31.96   31.68   31.91   31.94   31.67   31.68
      31.38   30.44                                                
  5 Joseph, Katie             SR GU-LE                5:18.42    5:13.38   25  
      28.41   30.64   31.39   31.58   32.00   32.20   32.21   32.18
      32.10   30.67                                                
  6 Lautenschleger, Dana      FR Mount Union-LE       5:14.39    5:13.62   24  
      27.60   30.78   31.57   32.06   31.90   32.34   32.11   32.19
      31.90   31.17                                                
  7 McGlade, Anna             SO WOO-LE               5:18.09    5:14.77   23  
      28.01   30.89   31.70   32.12   32.26   32.30   32.38   32.21
      31.82   31.08                                                
  8 Friedrich, Carolin        FR Malone-LE            5:20.47    5:19.59   22  
      27.93   30.81   31.94   32.39   32.65   32.96   33.07   33.35
      32.67   31.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Leibensperger, Megan      FR Mount Union-LE       5:21.80    5:16.27   20  
      28.41   31.51   31.81   32.20   32.16   32.25   32.37   32.55
      32.07   30.94                                                
 10 Tillie, Anne              SO Westminster-MA       5:23.44    5:20.25   17  
      28.85   31.24   32.17   32.51   32.12   32.63   32.68   33.25
      33.00   31.80                                                
 11 Johnson, Taylor           FR CWRU                 5:25.43    5:20.53   16  
      29.09   31.83   32.40   32.44   32.70   32.69   32.76   32.80
      32.70   31.12                                                
 12 Padrutt, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               5:25.25    5:20.84   15  
      29.05   32.02   32.56   32.73   32.70   32.81   32.54   32.23
      32.89   31.31                                                
 13 Shea, Caitlin             SR WOO-LE               5:23.55    5:22.46   14  
      28.93   31.44   32.35   32.44   32.78   32.96   32.91   32.50
      33.21   32.94                                                
 14 Pakradooni, Rebecca       JR CWRU                 5:21.53    5:23.30   13  
      29.12   32.05   32.45   33.29   33.70   33.08   33.07   33.06
      32.67   30.81                                                
 15 Gorski, Kaitlyn           FR CWRU                 5:25.28    5:23.58   12  
      29.05   32.10   32.78   32.77   32.57   33.02   33.31   33.16
      33.17   31.65                                                
 16 Hoffman, Aubrey           SO GU-LE                5:24.03    5:26.27   11  
      28.65   31.95   32.61   32.87   33.42   33.29   33.60   33.39
      33.67   32.82                                                
C - Final
 17 Oblak, Becky              JR Mount Union-LE       5:26.05    5:20.56    9  
      28.73   31.91   32.21   32.10   32.58   32.66   32.89   33.01
      32.78   31.69                                                
 18 Lammlein, Lauren          JR Mount Union-LE       5:26.63    5:22.38    7  
      27.30   30.81   31.94   32.78   33.71   34.15   33.61   33.70
      32.82   31.56                                                
 19 Glenn, Abby               SR CWRU                 5:25.51    5:23.31    6  
      28.80   32.26   32.86   33.43   32.89   33.19   32.72   33.03
      32.77   31.36                                                
 20 Corcoran, Veronica        SR Westminster-MA       5:25.50    5:24.74    5  
      28.76   31.88   33.17   32.87   33.37   33.24   33.30   33.28
      32.86   32.01                                                
 21 Choban, Adelee            SR GU-LE                5:28.47    5:24.88    4  
      28.53   32.20   32.96   32.80   32.88   33.06   33.43   33.97
      33.31   31.74                                                
 22 Pace, Sarah               SO Westminster-MA       5:25.50    5:25.06    3  
      28.28   32.08   33.02   33.31   33.21   33.32   33.48   33.85
      33.02   31.49                                                
 23 Dunne, Theresa            SO WOO-LE               5:28.36    5:25.74    2  
      29.51   32.21   32.65   32.96   32.78   33.16   32.91   33.43
      33.15   32.98                                                
 24 Zoeller, Ashley           SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:25.81    5:25.83    1  
      28.41   31.94   32.74   33.00   33.21   33.49   33.80   33.63
      33.37   32.24                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrecongost, Staci       SR Edinboro-MA          5:16.13    5:04.72  
      26.57   29.57   30.65   30.81   31.36   31.38   31.48   31.43
      31.09   30.38                                                
  2 Drozda, Charlotte         JR Edinboro-MA          5:30.35    5:11.81  
      27.68   30.40   31.30   31.75   31.89   31.67   31.81   32.00
      32.39   30.92                                                
  3 Franzen, Michelle         FR GU-LE                5:20.56    5:13.70  
      28.03   30.80   31.36   31.78   31.89   31.84   32.09   32.15
      32.20   31.56                                                
  4 Rosati, Mary              SO Edinboro-MA          5:22.09    5:14.16  
      27.85   31.15   31.35   31.38   32.03   32.33   32.30   32.41
      32.26   31.10                                                
  5 Lautenschleger, Dana      FR Mount Union-LE       5:23.92    5:14.39  
      27.87   31.01   31.92   32.23   32.04   32.26   32.04   32.18
      31.74   31.10                                                
  6 McGlade, Anna             SO WOO-LE               5:27.31    5:18.09  
      28.51   31.56   32.94   32.05   32.71   32.43   32.11   32.51
      31.97   31.30                                                
  7 Joseph, Katie             SR GU-LE                5:30.98    5:18.42  
      28.67   31.48   31.77   31.87   32.05   32.64   32.37   32.92
      32.68   31.97                                                
  8 Friedrich, Carolin        FR Malone-LE            5:22.82    5:20.47  
      27.82   30.28   31.69   32.22   32.81   33.23   33.06   33.40
      33.52   32.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pakradooni, Rebecca       JR CWRU                 5:31.10    5:21.53  
      27.98   31.27   31.52   32.03   31.88   32.15   32.79   33.53
      35.91   32.47                                                
 10 Leibensperger, Megan      FR Mount Union-LE       5:32.22    5:21.80  
      27.61   30.98   32.14   32.62   32.90   33.33   33.19   33.58
      33.23   32.22                                                
 11 Tillie, Anne              SO Westminster-MA       5:27.02    5:23.44  
      27.69   30.70   32.34   32.94   33.14   33.28   33.77   33.76
      33.46   32.36                                                
 12 Shea, Caitlin             SR WOO-LE               5:36.41    5:23.55  
      28.94   31.55   32.05   32.37   32.68   33.03   33.14   32.85
      33.47   33.47                                                
 13 Hoffman, Aubrey           SO GU-LE                5:40.52    5:24.03  
      28.77   31.74   32.52   32.94   33.19   33.44   33.23   33.15
      33.23   31.82                                                
 14 Padrutt, Sarah            FR WOO-LE               5:44.05    5:25.25  
      28.76   32.39   32.92   33.18   32.87   32.75   33.64   33.14
      33.34   32.26                                                
 15 Gorski, Kaitlyn           FR CWRU                 5:32.90    5:25.28  
      28.11   30.89   31.86   32.70   33.41   33.97   34.18   33.92
      33.89   32.35                                                
 16 Johnson, Taylor           FR CWRU                 5:23.65    5:25.43  
      28.73   31.93   32.25   32.72   33.15   33.29   33.53   33.64
      33.60   32.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pace, Sarah               SO Westminster-MA       5:37.12    5:25.50  
      28.61   31.83   32.95   32.86   32.84   33.05   33.39   33.56
      33.37   33.04                                                
 17 Corcoran, Veronica        SR Westminster-MA       5:34.60    5:25.50  
      28.76   32.13   32.91   32.86   33.05   33.48   33.98   33.29
      33.04   32.00                                                
 19 Glenn, Abby               SR CWRU                 5:32.42    5:25.51  
      28.72   31.95   32.59   33.81   33.13   33.69   33.45   33.39
      33.23   31.55                                                
 20 Zoeller, Ashley           SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:38.20    5:25.81  
      28.34   31.61   32.70   32.99   33.52   33.98   33.88   33.64
      33.27   31.88                                                
 21 Oblak, Becky              JR Mount Union-LE       5:40.75    5:26.05  
      28.56   31.69   32.70   32.72   33.19   33.59   33.40   33.60
      33.58   33.02                                                
 22 Lammlein, Lauren          JR Mount Union-LE       5:38.32    5:26.63  
      28.53   32.19   32.93   33.29   33.71   33.02   33.64   33.61
      33.11   32.60                                                
 23 Dunne, Theresa            SO WOO-LE               5:41.39    5:28.36  
      29.96   32.79   33.39   33.52   33.03   33.12   33.34   33.43
      32.81   32.97                                                
 24 Choban, Adelee            SR GU-LE                5:31.10    5:28.47  
      28.26   31.24   32.69   33.22   33.99   34.21   33.80   34.06
      34.08   32.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wu, Abigail               SO GU-LE                     NT    5:29.65  
      28.65   32.41   33.20   33.56   33.26   33.77   33.54   33.53
      33.81   33.92                                                
 26 Sautter, Hailee           FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:46.52    5:30.96  
      29.26   32.53   33.16   33.67   33.91   34.35   34.23   33.72
      33.42   32.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ott, Jessica              FR GU-LE                5:36.24    5:31.08  
      29.25   31.58   32.86   33.30   33.69   33.95   34.14   34.13
      34.24   33.94                                                
 28 Williams, Makayla         FR GU-LE                5:38.16    5:31.13  
      27.67   31.11   32.14   33.16   33.69   34.31   34.30   34.98
      35.35   34.42                                                
 29 Homan, Lindsay            FR Westminster-MA       5:38.33    5:31.43  
      28.84   32.57   33.49   33.53   33.80   33.67   33.61   34.72
      33.81   33.39                                                
 30 McCormick, Kelsey         JR GU-LE                5:29.00    5:31.73  
      28.99   32.09   33.20   33.70   34.02   34.12   33.94   34.19
      33.94   33.54                                                
 31 Dowling, Jackie           JR CWRU                 5:41.48    5:32.13  
      29.73   32.67   33.45   33.62   34.03   33.97   34.00   34.08
      33.87   32.71                                                
 32 Dessart, Abby             FR CWRU                 5:40.49    5:32.73  
      29.56   32.68   33.63   33.68   33.88   34.18   34.63   34.31
      34.18   32.00                                                
 33 Thorp, Kara               FR Edinboro-MA          5:42.60    5:33.43  
      29.04   32.11   33.39   33.44   33.82   34.31   34.38   34.52
      34.60   33.82                                                
 34 Webber, Hannah            FR Edinboro-MA          5:50.05    5:33.65  
      28.44   32.13   33.33   33.52   34.45   34.20   34.27   34.73
      34.85   33.73                                                
 35 Adkins, Erin              SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:45.51    5:34.65  
      29.23   33.74   33.72   34.17   34.02   33.94   34.25   34.12
      34.33   33.13                                                
 36 Waddell, Beth             SR Westminster-MA       5:37.70    5:34.74  
      30.10   33.39   33.44   33.71   33.47   34.12   33.79   34.51
      34.28   33.93                                                
 37 Boluda, Emily             SO CWRU                 5:48.22    5:34.83  
      29.39   32.31   33.23   33.69   34.02   33.99   34.27   34.89
      35.01   34.03                                                
 38 Goldsmith, Margaret       SO WOO-LE               5:42.95    5:38.85  
      29.60   33.43   34.17   34.35   34.76   34.63   34.37   34.60
      35.07   33.87                                                
 39 Mazey, Mary               FR Mount Union-LE       5:47.84    5:39.51  
      29.55   32.59   33.82   34.03   33.94   34.62   35.16   35.31
      35.81   34.68                                                
 40 Peace, Lexi               FR Chatham-AM           5:50.97    5:40.00  
      30.22   33.61   34.55   35.06   35.29   34.93   35.27   34.71
      34.04   32.32                                                
 41 Fitzgerald, Bethany          Battlers                  NT    5:40.78  
      29.99   33.73   33.72   34.06   34.36   34.87   35.38   35.88
      34.93   33.86                                                
 42 Eyssen, Jaime             JR Mount Union-LE       5:46.35    5:44.39  
      30.28   33.87   34.67   34.96   35.09   35.15   35.14   35.43
      35.19   34.61                                                
 43 Lee, Katie                FR Chatham-AM           5:56.45    5:44.44  
      31.15   33.77   33.88   34.91   34.80   34.61   36.00   35.85
      35.86   33.61                                                
 44 Fogel, Rachael            SO Ursuline-LE          5:59.09    5:44.69  
      30.74   34.29   34.28   34.72   34.62   34.79   35.74   35.89
      36.03   33.59                                                
 45 Wyse, Rose                   Battlers             5:49.91    5:45.00  
      29.96   33.09   33.54   33.89   34.78   35.34   35.71   36.81
      37.13   34.75                                                
 46 Jones, Katelyn            SO Westminster-MA       5:58.01    5:45.40  
      29.57   33.24   34.41   34.51   35.67   35.25   36.00   36.11
      35.99   34.65                                                
 47 Cerroni, Dana             JR Edinboro-MA          6:02.67    5:45.92  
      28.81   32.70   34.89   35.38   35.97   36.20   35.92   36.45
      35.46   34.14                                                
 48 Mally, Sarah              FR Malone-LE            6:08.52    5:45.94  
      29.94   33.23   34.85   35.13   35.03   35.14   35.64   36.10
      36.26   34.62                                                
 49 Haskins, Mckenna          FR GU-LE                5:47.35    5:46.79  
      30.40   34.15   34.47   35.22   35.07   35.25   35.56   35.50
      35.74   35.43                                                
 50 Wigley, Samantha          FR WOO-LE               6:15.57    5:52.34  
      31.57   34.28   35.40   35.40   35.70   36.25   36.34   35.94
      36.35   35.11                                                
 51 Waddell, Emilee           SO Westminster-MA       6:10.56    5:53.00  
      30.97   34.43   35.74   36.32   36.29   36.04   36.75   36.12
      36.11   34.23                                                
 52 Hestad, Sophia            FR CWRU                 5:42.96    6:00.61  
      29.34   34.47   36.71   37.23   37.41   37.07   37.47   37.42
      37.68   35.81                                                
 53 Foulkrod, Ashley          SO Chatham-AM           6:10.91    6:02.38  
      32.60   35.69   35.87   36.20   36.93   37.07   36.89   37.27
      37.40   36.46                                                
 -- Nice, Leah                SO Mount Union-LE       5:54.73         DQ  
 -- Jorz, Hannah              SO Ursuline-LE          6:01.64         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                4:42.40    4:34.53   32  
      24.44   27.54   27.55   27.99   27.89   28.10   28.49   28.11
      27.75   26.67                                                
  2 Hamilton, Drew            FR CWRU                 4:37.92    4:34.73   28  
      24.18   27.52   27.78   27.94   28.04   27.97   28.04   28.10
      28.06   27.10                                                
  3 Beabout, Joshua           JR Edinboro-MA          4:38.73    4:34.89   27  
      24.56   27.64   27.89   27.93   27.61   27.85   27.98   28.40
      28.03   27.00                                                
  4 Stahara, Mitch            FR Westminster-MA       4:47.05    4:44.51   26  
      24.92   28.21   28.62   28.98   29.33   29.27   29.06   28.89
      29.19   28.04                                                
  5 Boogaart, Cory            SO Malone-LE            4:44.83    4:47.55   25  
      24.29   27.97   28.64   28.54   29.41   30.04   30.14   30.20
      29.86   28.46                                                
  6 Gelwicks, Conner          SO WOO-LE               4:49.51    4:47.94   24  
      25.12   28.14   29.17   29.66   29.26   29.49   29.84   30.16
      29.33   27.77                                                
  7 Tam, Aaron                JR CWRU                 4:45.09    4:48.22   23  
      25.34   27.91   28.84   29.54   29.72   30.23   29.65   30.29
      29.26   27.44                                                
  8 Henning, Andrew           SO CWRU                 4:48.64    4:49.29   22  
      25.81   28.45   28.94   29.23   29.63   29.58   29.55   29.74
      29.87   28.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Raker, John               SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:51.07    4:44.81   20  
      24.25   28.25   28.60   28.58   28.90   28.86   28.76   29.44
      29.87   29.30                                                
 10 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                4:51.68    4:48.60   17  
      24.64   28.01   28.88   28.84   29.39   29.70   30.03   30.30
      30.00   28.81                                                
 11 Karper, Austin            JR Westminster-MA       4:52.52    4:49.27   16  
      25.18   28.90   29.22   29.21   29.25   29.39   29.79   30.07
      29.61   28.65                                                
 12 Smith, Logan              FR CWRU                 4:54.72    4:50.65   15  
      25.67   28.77   29.61   30.19   30.06   30.27   30.04   29.93
      29.43   26.68                                                
 13 Hoffman, Chris            SR Ohio Northern-OH     4:53.47    4:51.03   14  
      24.79   28.52   29.14   30.00   29.98   30.03   30.19   30.66
      29.61   28.11                                                
 14 Rundell, Gavin            JR Mount Union-LE       4:51.37    4:51.53   13  
      25.34   28.09   28.79   29.41   29.72   29.71   30.18   30.22
      30.46   29.61                                                
 15 Alspaw, Jacob             FR CWRU                 4:54.69    4:54.99   12  
      26.24   28.98   29.41   29.63   30.01   30.22   30.28   30.60
      30.46   29.16                                                
 16 Herman, Thomas            JR GU-LE                4:56.42    4:57.28   11  
      26.32   29.16   30.18   30.49   30.39   30.42   30.45   30.27
      30.22   29.38                                                
C - Final
 17 Fromholzer, Ryne          SO Edinboro-MA          4:58.85    4:48.19    9  
      25.29   28.59   29.14   29.47   29.24   29.46   29.49   29.37
      29.54   28.60                                                
 18 Arne, Jason               JR CWRU                 4:56.61    4:51.92    7  
      25.50   28.65   30.10   30.32   30.61   30.70   28.32   29.15
      29.64   28.93                                                
 19 Pierre, Tommy             FR CWRU                 4:56.51    4:54.88    6  
      25.71   28.53   29.86   30.22   30.15   30.52   30.07   30.17
      30.03   29.62                                                
 20 Morazan, Jacobo           FR Edinboro-MA          4:57.86    4:56.43    5  
      25.38   28.56   29.43   29.84   30.76   30.79   30.72   31.39
      30.55   29.01                                                
 21 Newman, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA       4:59.11    4:56.78    4  
      25.60   28.17   29.21   29.84   30.53   30.43   30.91   31.00
      30.97   30.12                                                
 22 Zappa, Marcus             JR Mount Union-LE       5:00.58    4:59.91    3  
      25.61   28.51   29.88   30.49   30.99   30.85   31.48   31.04
      31.26   29.80                                                
 23 Burgess, Travis           JR WOO-LE               4:58.48    5:03.09    2  
      25.34   28.55   29.60   30.43   30.82   30.94   31.57   32.10
      32.30   31.44                                                
 24 Dickes, Evan              JR Malone-LE            4:58.85    5:05.71    1  
      25.48   29.09   30.18   30.47   31.12   31.62   31.88   32.47
      31.96   31.44                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Drew            FR CWRU                 4:49.33    4:37.92  
      23.99   26.91   27.67   28.30   28.23   28.52   28.61   28.82
      28.90   27.97                                                
  2 Beabout, Joshua           JR Edinboro-MA          4:48.31    4:38.73  
      24.88   27.86   28.38   28.17   28.21   28.18   28.67   28.74
      28.58   27.06                                                
  3 Fedorchenko, Denys        JR GU-LE                4:51.19    4:42.40  
      24.64   28.03   28.18   28.55   28.68   28.38   28.69   28.89
      29.26   29.10                                                
  4 Boogaart, Cory            SO Malone-LE            4:58.17    4:44.83  
      24.67   28.50   29.12   29.34   29.27   29.42   29.02   29.48
      28.61   27.40                                                
  5 Tam, Aaron                JR CWRU                 4:46.05    4:45.09  
      25.29   27.97   28.78   29.37   29.52   29.43   29.68   29.45
      28.69   26.91                                                
  6 Stahara, Mitch            FR Westminster-MA       5:01.98    4:47.05  
      24.98   27.46   28.33   28.87   29.27   29.74   29.56   29.85
      29.81   29.18                                                
  7 Henning, Andrew           SO CWRU                 5:06.03    4:48.64  
      25.80   28.40   28.96   29.17   29.25   29.42   29.41   29.52
      29.80   28.91                                                
  8 Gelwicks, Conner          SO WOO-LE               5:04.18    4:49.51  
      24.42   27.39   28.48   29.89   29.30   29.74   29.85   30.73
      30.34   29.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raker, John               SO Ohio Northern-OH     4:49.60    4:51.07  
      25.08   28.18   29.00   29.28   29.17   29.70   30.10   30.26
      30.67   29.63                                                
 10 Rundell, Gavin            JR Mount Union-LE       4:55.26    4:51.37  
      25.87   28.58   28.83   29.36   29.86   30.10   30.06   29.96
      29.85   28.90                                                
 11 Wolter, Drew              SO GU-LE                4:56.36    4:51.68  
      25.41   28.11   29.05   29.33   29.76   29.85   29.88   30.30
      30.27   29.72                                                
 12 Karper, Austin            JR Westminster-MA       5:06.16    4:52.52  
      25.88   28.18   28.96   29.56   29.80   30.02   30.11   30.40
      30.10   29.51                                                
 13 Hoffman, Chris            SR Ohio Northern-OH     5:03.24    4:53.47  
      25.34   28.48   29.56   29.64   29.84   30.05   30.80   30.48
      29.83   29.45                                                
 14 Alspaw, Jacob             FR CWRU                 5:11.11    4:54.69  
      26.33   28.47   29.14   29.39   30.19   30.28   30.47   30.51
      30.40   29.51                                                
 15 Smith, Logan              FR CWRU                 4:56.79    4:54.72  
      24.90   27.90   29.11   29.97   30.12   30.85   31.22   31.20
      30.63   28.82                                                
 16 Herman, Thomas            JR GU-LE                5:05.61    4:56.42  
      25.80   28.87   29.73   30.06   30.27   30.46   30.46   30.43
      30.48   29.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pierre, Tommy             FR CWRU                 4:53.15    4:56.51  
      25.48   28.02   29.01   29.59   29.80   30.43   31.07   31.38
      31.20   30.53                                                
 18 Arne, Jason               JR CWRU                 5:12.36    4:56.61  
      26.45   28.58   29.38   29.58   29.83   30.76   30.63   30.46
      30.77   30.17                                                
 19 Morazan, Jacobo           FR Edinboro-MA          5:11.60    4:57.86  
      24.71   27.99   29.34   30.06   31.03   30.90   31.19   31.35
      31.43   29.86                                                
 20 Burgess, Travis           JR WOO-LE               5:27.45    4:58.48  
      26.00   29.34   30.14   30.46   30.61   30.57   30.58   30.45
      30.67   29.66                                                
 21 Dickes, Evan              JR Malone-LE            5:19.43    4:58.85  
      25.37   28.66   29.76   30.49   30.64   31.04   30.99   31.47
      31.33   29.10                                                
 21 Fromholzer, Ryne          SO Edinboro-MA          5:03.42    4:58.85  
      26.15   29.03   30.28   30.30   30.91   30.65   30.76   30.62
      30.65   29.50                                                
 23 Newman, Jimmy             JR Westminster-MA       5:16.61    4:59.11  
      25.69   28.46   29.38   30.01   30.53   31.08   31.13   31.22
      31.48   30.13                                                
 24 Zappa, Marcus             JR Mount Union-LE       4:59.99    5:00.58  
      25.05   28.32   29.63   30.32   30.59   30.99   31.65   31.76
      31.48   30.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Zach              JR Ohio Northern-OH     5:07.12    5:01.96  
      25.63   28.36   29.67   30.21   31.09   31.81   31.65   31.18
      30.95   31.41                                                
 26 Lorenzin, James           JR WOO-LE               5:18.60    5:02.86  
      25.82   28.76   29.77   30.91   31.29   30.81   31.43   31.89
      32.01   30.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DiDomenico, Mike          FR Westminster-MA       5:19.95    5:05.77  
      25.23   28.94   30.80   31.75   32.59   32.06   31.43   31.60
      31.80   29.57                                                
 28 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   JR CWRU                 5:28.15    5:06.32  
      27.16   29.84   30.70   30.53   31.37   31.57   31.87   31.82
      31.20   30.26                                                
 29 Wolfson, David            SR CWRU                 5:12.76    5:06.76  
      26.19   29.11   29.65   30.36   30.71   31.46   32.13   32.28
      33.12   31.75                                                
 30 Branch, Michael           JR Mount Union-LE       5:09.17    5:07.36  
      26.45   29.71   30.39   31.08   31.04   31.49   31.42   32.26
      32.23   31.29                                                
 31 Rehfus, Jacob             SO Malone-LE            5:14.50    5:07.47  
      25.56   28.27   29.19   30.92   32.07   32.46   32.66   33.36
      31.99   30.99                                                
 32 Spurio, Joe               SO Westminster-MA       5:27.82    5:12.57  
      27.65   30.77   31.23   31.36   31.61   31.75   32.18   32.51
      32.37   31.14                                                
 33 Simpson, Joe              SR Mount Union-LE       5:12.87    5:13.98  
      26.16   28.73   30.28   31.67   32.42   32.79   33.42   33.57
      33.19   31.75                                                
 34 Daly, Kyle                JR Westminster-MA       5:26.76    5:14.63  
      27.58   30.84   31.29   31.48   31.68   31.88   32.58   32.49
      32.80   32.01                                                
 35 Oktavec, Andrew           JR Mount Union-LE       5:21.73    5:15.82  
      26.28   29.97   31.68   33.38   33.06   32.75   32.98   32.95
      32.64   30.13                                                
 36 Cerroni, Dylan            FR Edinboro-MA          5:13.43    5:15.89  
      26.52   29.83   31.39   31.60   32.52   32.96   33.35   33.87
      32.89   30.96                                                
 37 Hosier, Derek             SR Mount Union-LE       5:29.88    5:17.31  
      28.42   31.49   32.35   32.48   32.32   32.26   32.11   31.82
      32.36   31.70                                                
 38 Seidowski, Colin             Battlers                  NT    5:17.77  
      26.75   30.47   31.62   31.95   32.38   32.98   32.98   33.56
      32.88   32.20                                                
 39 Werthmann, Emmett         FR WOO-LE               5:32.28    5:22.25  
      27.54   31.40   32.11   33.28   32.93   32.72   33.06   32.95
      33.20   33.06                                                
 40 Evans, Seth               JR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:25.86  
      27.87   30.31   31.67   32.64   33.33   33.53   34.23   34.18
      34.68   33.42                                                
 41 Ranck, Chip               FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:55.21    5:26.37  
      28.50   31.92   32.64   33.05   33.49   33.87   33.79   33.65
      33.54   31.92                                                
 42 Kmet, Ryan                SR Mount Union-LE       5:38.13    5:28.20  
      27.96   31.64   32.72   33.23   33.00   33.43   33.95   34.56
      34.56   33.15                                                
 43 Henderson, Kevin          FR Ohio Northern-OH     5:32.66    5:35.77  
      28.49   32.76   33.46   33.59   34.09   34.36   34.82   35.14
      35.11   33.95                                                
 44 Schattgen, Graham         JR WOO-LE               5:55.71    5:37.13  
      29.08   32.47   33.40   33.76   34.13   34.15   34.75   35.53
      35.47   34.39                                                
 45 Fitch, Jordan             JR Mount Union-LE       6:00.91    5:50.93  
      30.84   32.69   33.91   34.65   35.43   36.07   36.95   36.61
      37.78   36.00                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischl, Michelle          SR GU-LE                2:08.27    2:07.43   32  
      26.88   32.30   37.18   31.07                                
  2 Knapp, Amanda             SR GU-LE                2:10.35    2:08.27   28  
      26.95   31.75   38.11   31.46                                
  3 Jankowska, Marta          JR Malone-LE            2:09.26    2:08.57   27  
      27.00   32.51   38.11   30.95                                
  4 Miller, MK                FR CWRU                 2:10.14    2:08.80   26  
      27.22   32.73   38.33   30.52                                
  5 Stein, Holly              SO Edinboro-MA          2:13.01    2:11.40   25  
      27.66   34.70   36.93   32.11                                
  6 Lohnes, Allison           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.93    2:12.86   24  
      27.37   32.08   42.01   31.40                                
  7 Purnell, Breanna          SO Edinboro-MA          2:11.89    2:12.98   23  
      26.95   33.47   40.29   32.27                                
  8 Terwilliger, Meghan       FR GU-LE                2:13.05    2:13.07   22  
      27.55   34.70   40.00   30.82                                
B - Final
  9 Reott, Kelsey             JR Westminster-MA       2:16.14    2:12.80   20  
      28.91   32.87   40.09   30.93                                
 10 Tower, Samantha           SO Westminster-MA       2:14.91    2:15.05   17  
      28.55   36.06   38.23   32.21                                
 11 Fries, Kaitlyn            SR WOO-LE               2:17.42    2:15.83   16  
      28.45   36.12   38.63   32.63                                
 12 Kill, Colleen             SR WOO-LE               2:17.49    2:16.12   15  
      28.25   35.07   41.39   31.41                                
 13 Kling, Emily              FR Edinboro-MA          2:16.78    2:16.22   14  
      29.75   35.83   39.04   31.60                                
 14 Aldo, Rose                JR Mount Union-LE       2:15.87    2:16.65   13  
      28.69   35.83   40.41   31.72                                
 15 Mobley, Rebecca           SR Westminster-MA       2:17.25    2:16.85   12  
      28.49   36.85   40.67   30.84                                
 16 Colevas, Sophia           SR CWRU                 2:17.27    2:18.00   11  
      28.94   34.39   42.06   32.61                                
C - Final
 17 Bently, Olivia            SO Malone-LE            2:17.71    2:16.64    9  
      28.57   36.65   38.53   32.89                                
 18 Smith, Lena               JR WOO-LE               2:18.12    2:17.03    7  
      29.56   34.49   40.84   32.14                                
 19 Peduto, Anita             FR GU-LE                2:18.41    2:18.02    6  
      30.12   35.19   40.86   31.85                                
 20 Borza, Gabrielle          SO GU-LE                2:20.28    2:18.61    5  
      29.70   37.10   37.75   34.06                                
 21 Morrow, Mikayla           SO Westminster-MA       2:20.73    2:19.07    4  
      30.06   36.23   39.90   32.88                                
 22 Mufti, Selena             SO CWRU                 2:18.72    2:19.44    3  
      30.48   35.18   42.76   31.02                                
 23 Kovacicek, Cassidy        FR Westminster-MA       2:20.30    2:20.08    2  
      29.85   35.29   42.24   32.70                                
 24 Wasilko, Suzanne          SR Westminster-MA       2:20.79    2:20.95    1  
      30.26   36.59   41.87   32.23                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fischl, Michelle          SR GU-LE                2:16.64    2:08.27  
      26.77   32.28   37.38   31.84                                
  2 Jankowska, Marta          JR Malone-LE            2:14.58    2:09.26  
      26.83   32.84   37.74   31.85                                
  3 Miller, MK                FR CWRU                 2:13.68    2:10.14  
      27.30   33.13   38.83   30.88                                
  4 Knapp, Amanda             SR GU-LE                2:15.34    2:10.35  
      27.21   32.45   38.71   31.98                                
  5 Purnell, Breanna          SO Edinboro-MA          2:18.68    2:11.89  
      26.12   33.69   39.55   32.53                                
  6 Lohnes, Allison           JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:14.93    2:12.93  
      27.39   32.25   41.93   31.36                                
  7 Stein, Holly              SO Edinboro-MA          2:14.12    2:13.01  
      27.79   35.12   37.52   32.58                                
  8 Terwilliger, Meghan       FR GU-LE                2:15.41    2:13.05  
      27.35   34.24   39.96   31.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tower, Samantha           SO Westminster-MA       2:24.55    2:14.91  
      28.38   35.87   38.10   32.56                                
 10 Aldo, Rose                JR Mount Union-LE       2:18.51    2:15.87  
      29.52   34.40   40.27   31.68                                
 11 Reott, Kelsey             JR Westminster-MA       2:19.09    2:16.14  
      28.50   33.09   42.74   31.81                                
 12 Kling, Emily              FR Edinboro-MA          2:23.95    2:16.78  
      30.40   36.14   38.16   32.08                                
 13 Mobley, Rebecca           SR Westminster-MA       2:21.92    2:17.25  
      28.46   36.72   41.06   31.01                                
 14 Colevas, Sophia           SR CWRU                 2:21.65    2:17.27  
      28.48   33.95   41.59   33.25                                
 15 Fries, Kaitlyn            SR WOO-LE               2:27.46    2:17.42  
      29.28   36.83   38.47   32.84                                
 16 Kill, Colleen             SR WOO-LE               2:19.45    2:17.49  
      28.20   35.32   42.11   31.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bently, Olivia            SO Malone-LE            2:21.10    2:17.71  
      29.17   36.71   38.09   33.74                                
 18 Smith, Lena               JR WOO-LE               2:20.93    2:18.12  
      29.23   34.67   41.71   32.51                                
 19 Peduto, Anita             FR GU-LE                2:27.26    2:18.41  
      30.24   34.98   41.14   32.05                                
 20 Mufti, Selena             SO CWRU                 2:28.37    2:18.72  
      30.20   34.61   43.12   30.79                                
 21 Borza, Gabrielle          SO GU-LE                2:15.00    2:20.28  
      29.79   36.98   38.61   34.90                                
 22 Kovacicek, Cassidy        FR Westminster-MA       2:25.29    2:20.30  
      29.49   34.95   42.52   33.34                                
 23 Morrow, Mikayla           SO Westminster-MA       2:22.79    2:20.73  
      30.59   37.17   39.97   33.00                                
 24 Wasilko, Suzanne          SR Westminster-MA       2:28.96    2:20.79  
      29.63   36.72   42.86   31.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drake, Erin               JR WOO-LE               2:28.67    2:20.86  
      30.23   37.72   39.26   33.65                                
 26 Manuck, Carolyn           FR CWRU                 2:28.09    2:20.92  
      30.02   35.93   40.98   33.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Melody, Stacie            SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:25.32    2:22.29  
      28.92   35.80   43.13   34.44                                
 28 Swanson, Jess             JR Mount Union-LE       2:26.18    2:22.85  
      29.67   36.25   40.42   36.51                                
 29 Lankinen, Elina           SO Chatham-AM           2:26.61    2:23.00  
      31.42   36.98   40.96   33.64                                
 30 Wilbur, Ainsley           FR Mount Union-LE       2:23.11    2:23.01  
      28.56   36.82   44.79   32.84                                
 31 Smith, Ashley             FR Malone-LE            2:26.24    2:24.17  
      29.18   38.29   42.47   34.23                                
 32 Parker, Charis            SO Malone-LE            2:20.94    2:24.54  
      29.62   39.26   40.65   35.01                                
 33 Landis, Elizabeth         JR CWRU                 2:26.73    2:24.88  
      29.69   38.33   42.13   34.73                                
 34 Strawser, Amy             FR Mount Union-LE       2:28.86    2:25.14  
      30.09   37.53   43.74   33.78                                
 35 Petrisko, Jelly           SO Westminster-MA       2:31.44    2:25.17  
      29.98   37.40   44.31   33.48                                
 36 Nutter, Sarah             FR Westminster-MA       2:27.51    2:25.89  
      29.82   37.71   43.21   35.15                                
 37 Livchak, Quincy           FR Malone-LE            2:31.02    2:26.22  
      29.30   37.56   45.31   34.05                                
 38 Albert, Katie                Battlers             2:34.32    2:26.33  
      29.93   38.02   44.18   34.20                                
 39 Sustersic, Karlie         FR Mount Union-LE       2:33.99    2:28.00  
      30.51   36.01   45.23   36.25                                
 40 Adkins, Jordan            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:30.24    2:29.22  
      30.56   42.00   40.46   36.20                                
 41 Kearns, Kaitlin           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:33.10    2:30.16  
      32.35   38.50   43.50   35.81                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keriazes, Trevor          FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:54.82    1:52.74   32  
      23.66   30.03   31.47   27.58                                
  2 Collet, Tim               JR Malone-LE            1:56.12    1:54.39   28  
      24.13   30.47   32.19   27.60                                
  3 Zarzecki, Bartosz         SO Malone-LE            1:56.51    1:54.66   27  
      24.61   31.08   32.24   26.73                                
  4 Pang, Aaron               FR CWRU                 1:57.91    1:56.54   26  
      24.45   29.65   34.55   27.89                                
  5 Moore, Tyler              SO Mount Union-LE       1:57.97    1:56.74   25  
      25.03   30.00   33.93   27.78                                
  6 Maddock, Brian            SR WOO-LE               1:56.02    1:57.31   24  
      24.32   29.28   34.93   28.78                                
  7 Dauch, Gabe               FR Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.23    1:58.41   23  
      24.83   29.93   35.46   28.19                                
  8 Smith, Nicholas           SR Westminster-MA       1:58.42    1:58.48   22  
      25.08   30.35   35.36   27.69                                
B - Final
  9 Zellin, Florian           JR Malone-LE            1:59.34    1:57.00   20  
      23.81   31.67   34.15   27.37                                
 10 Davis, Cole               FR GU-LE                1:58.66    1:58.01   17  
      24.75   30.34   34.99   27.93                                
 11 Kizek, Dominic            FR CWRU                 1:58.51    1:58.09   16  
      24.57   30.85   35.26   27.41                                
 12 Romanini, Tony            SR Edinboro-MA          2:00.36    1:58.51   15  
      25.22   29.54   35.88   27.87                                
 13 Donovan, Noah             FR GU-LE                1:59.73    1:58.58   14  
      24.87   30.55   35.49   27.67                                
 14 Gillilan, Grant           SR Malone-LE            2:00.87    1:59.00   13  
      24.81   32.64   33.16   28.39                                
 15 Pospisil, Nick            SR CWRU                 2:00.41    1:59.95   12  
      24.29   30.74   36.03   28.89                                
 16 Simpson, Ian              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:00.60    2:01.74   11  
      25.54   30.34   36.48   29.38                                
C - Final
 17 Pletz, Dan                SO Westminster-MA       2:01.89    1:58.86    9  
      25.56   29.87   35.27   28.16                                
 18 Preston, Jeremy           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.58    1:59.54    7  
      23.57   30.80   36.20   28.97                                
 19 Franzoi, Spencer          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.42    1:59.75    6  
      26.61   31.32   34.34   27.48                                
 20 Frederick, Luke           SO Edinboro-MA          2:01.13    2:00.05    5  
      24.26   32.81   34.04   28.94                                
 21 Bissell, Logan            SR GU-LE                2:01.21    2:00.25    4  
      25.65   32.42   35.10   27.08                                
 22 Hagedorn, Evan            SR WOO-LE               2:01.96    2:01.91    3  
      26.38   32.08   33.59   29.86                                
 23 Walker, Brian             FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.10    2:02.61    2  
      25.78   31.41   36.59   28.83                                
 24 Earle, Jacob              SO WOO-LE               2:02.34    2:06.90    1  
      26.21   33.96   35.71   31.02                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keriazes, Trevor          FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.09    1:54.82  
      24.08   31.54   31.18   28.02                                
  2 Maddock, Brian            SR WOO-LE               2:01.85    1:56.02  
      24.39   28.41   34.61   28.61                                
  3 Collet, Tim               JR Malone-LE            1:59.30    1:56.12  
      24.39   31.23   32.48   28.02                                
  4 Zarzecki, Bartosz         SO Malone-LE            2:00.61    1:56.51  
      24.88   30.77   32.93   27.93                                
  5 Pang, Aaron               FR CWRU                 1:59.36    1:57.91  
      24.53   29.77   35.59   28.02                                
  6 Moore, Tyler              SO Mount Union-LE       2:01.07    1:57.97  
      24.65   30.92   34.26   28.14                                
  7 Dauch, Gabe               FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:03.23    1:58.23  
      24.82   28.71   36.14   28.56                                
  8 Smith, Nicholas           SR Westminster-MA       2:03.63    1:58.42  
      25.17   29.39   36.04   27.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kizek, Dominic            FR CWRU                 2:07.51    1:58.51  
      24.79   29.58   36.35   27.79                                
 10 Davis, Cole               FR GU-LE                2:02.22    1:58.66  
      24.53   30.22   35.21   28.70                                
 11 Zellin, Florian           JR Malone-LE            2:03.30    1:59.34  
      23.71   31.96   34.78   28.89                                
 12 Donovan, Noah             FR GU-LE                2:00.00    1:59.73  
      24.88   30.18   36.38   28.29                                
 13 Romanini, Tony            SR Edinboro-MA          2:02.00    2:00.36  
      24.89   30.88   36.33   28.26                                
 14 Pospisil, Nick            SR CWRU                 2:04.57    2:00.41  
      24.08   30.37   36.04   29.92                                
 15 Simpson, Ian              FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:02.10    2:00.60  
      25.74   30.51   35.25   29.10                                
 16 Gillilan, Grant           SR Malone-LE            2:07.14    2:00.87  
      25.21   32.98   33.92   28.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frederick, Luke           SO Edinboro-MA          2:06.06    2:01.13  
      24.44   32.62   34.67   29.40                                
 18 Bissell, Logan            SR GU-LE                2:10.46    2:01.21  
      25.62   20.38   46.71   28.50                                
 19 Franzoi, Spencer          SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.96    2:01.42  
      26.14   31.96   34.62   28.70                                
 20 Pletz, Dan                SO Westminster-MA       2:05.85    2:01.89  
      25.66   29.34   37.36   29.53                                
 21 Hagedorn, Evan            SR WOO-LE               2:08.03    2:01.96  
      26.12   31.70   33.36   30.78                                
 22 Walker, Brian             FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.11    2:02.10  
      25.87   31.18   36.42   28.63                                
 23 Earle, Jacob              SO WOO-LE               2:09.69    2:02.34  
      25.56   32.72   34.65   29.41                                
 24 Preston, Jeremy           SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:06.99    2:02.58  
      24.56   31.31   37.84   28.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baurle, Matthew           JR Westminster-MA       2:16.04    2:03.16  
      26.59   33.14   32.51   30.92                                
 26 Carter, Ryan              JR GU-LE                2:04.35    2:03.30  
      25.52   30.45   37.23   30.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Poeting, Frayne           JR WOO-LE               2:07.56    2:03.77  
      26.09   31.31   35.46   30.91                                
 28 Jensen, Joe               SO CWRU                 2:08.36    2:03.79  
      26.10   31.54   37.01   29.14                                
 29 Maxian, Ondrej            FR CWRU                 2:06.25    2:04.04  
      27.68   30.07   36.30   29.99                                
 30 Guthro, Joe                  Battlers             2:06.95    2:04.06  
      25.94   33.52   35.79   28.81                                
 31 Luthman, Jason            SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.21    2:04.11  
      26.01   33.20   34.57   30.33                                
 32 Drake, Michael            FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.10    2:04.61  
      25.77   31.54   37.57   29.73                                
 33 Roeseler, Stefan          FR CWRU                 2:09.56    2:04.62  
      26.82   33.46   35.08   29.26                                
 34 Fry, Tyler                FR Mount Union-LE       2:08.02    2:04.92  
      26.24   30.35   37.88   30.45                                
 35 DeBone, Jimmy             SR Westminster-MA       2:08.08    2:06.02  
      25.82   32.19   38.98   29.03                                
 36 O'Polka, Michael          SO Edinboro-MA          2:14.86    2:06.44  
      26.75   35.06   34.69   29.94                                
 37 Barkley, Nik              JR Mount Union-LE       2:10.94    2:06.86  
      25.38   33.13   38.73   29.62                                
 38 Austin, James             FR WOO-LE               2:16.49    2:07.43  
      26.33   32.11   37.73   31.26                                
 39 Primachenko, Daniel       SO CWRU                 2:15.95    2:07.77  
      26.08   32.93   36.76   32.00                                
 40 Smale, Adam               JR Westminster-MA       2:14.85    2:08.95  
      26.35   34.27   37.42   30.91                                
 41 Trenary, Duggan           FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.10    2:09.30  
      25.22   34.02   39.73   30.33                                
 42 Ault, Jordan              FR Westminster-MA       2:10.12    2:10.99  
      26.61   32.27   42.61   29.50                                
 43 Mierzejewski, Luke        FR WOO-LE               2:21.13    2:12.19  
      27.37   35.26   38.45   31.11                                
 44 Drake, Tyler                 Battlers                  NT    2:12.38  
      28.68   35.71   36.79   31.20                                
 45 Ruhe, Brian               SR Mount Union-LE       2:21.16    2:12.52  
      27.71   35.09   37.42   32.30                                
 46 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.10    2:13.18  
      28.70   35.10   37.62   31.76                                
 47 Forino, Andrew               Battlers             2:22.65    2:16.93  
      27.06   35.67   40.72   33.48                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chapman, Jillian          SO Ohio Northern-OH       23.34      23.22   32  
  2 Lydic, Morgan             JR GU-LE                  23.77      23.71   28  
  3 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                  23.89      23.77   27  
  4 Saccogna, Jillian         FR WOO-LE                 24.16      23.93   26  
  5 Lazenby, Shanen           JR GU-LE                  24.30      24.27   24.5
  5 Douds, Megan              FR Westminster-MA         24.21      24.27   24.5
  7 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        JR Mount Union-LE         24.27      24.49   23  
  8 Brookens, Stephanie       JR Malone-LE              24.43      24.78   22  
B - Final
  9 Jarachovic, Jacquelyn     FR Mount Union-LE         24.59      24.44   20  
 10 Hughes, Morgan            SR WOO-LE                 24.48      24.46   17  
 11 Moore, Inez               FR CWRU                   24.44      24.50   16  
 12 Wilson, Ellie             FR CWRU                   24.62      24.58   15  
 13 Uhrin, Emily              SO Ohio Northern-OH       24.71      24.71   13.5
 13 Creech, Elizabeth            Battlers               24.70      24.71   13.5
 15 Eurich, Jenny             FR CWRU                   24.74      24.74   12  
 16 Hibbs, Jamie              SO WOO-LE                 24.76      24.89   11  
C - Final
 17 Veon, Sydney              FR Ohio Northern-OH       24.91      24.75    9  
 18 Desotelle, Alex           JR WOO-LE                 25.17      24.90    7  
 19 Kassinger, Jenna          FR Mount Union-LE         24.97      24.92    6  
 20 Kressley, Cheyenne        JR Edinboro-MA            24.95      24.99    5  
 21 Brown, Carly              SR Mount Union-LE         25.08      25.02    4  
 22 Rozick, Marina            SR Westminster-MA         25.17      25.17    3  
 23 Laios, Cassandra          FR CWRU                   24.84      25.34    2  
 24 Inkrott, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH       25.17      25.38    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Jillian          SO Ohio Northern-OH       24.42      23.34  
  2 Lydic, Morgan             JR GU-LE                  24.93      23.77  
  3 Nottingham, Emily         JR GU-LE                  25.04      23.89  
  4 Saccogna, Jillian         FR WOO-LE                 25.08      24.16  
  5 Douds, Megan              FR Westminster-MA         26.27      24.21  
  6 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        JR Mount Union-LE         25.86      24.27  
  7 Lazenby, Shanen           JR GU-LE                  25.48      24.30  
  8 Brookens, Stephanie       JR Malone-LE              25.42      24.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Inez               FR CWRU                   25.22      24.44  
 10 Hughes, Morgan            SR WOO-LE                 25.29      24.48  
 11 Jarachovic, Jacquelyn     FR Mount Union-LE         25.34      24.59  
 12 Wilson, Ellie             FR CWRU                   25.84      24.62  
 13 Creech, Elizabeth            Battlers               25.61      24.70  
 14 Uhrin, Emily              SO Ohio Northern-OH       26.34      24.71  
 15 Eurich, Jenny             FR CWRU                   25.68      24.74  
 16 Hibbs, Jamie              SO WOO-LE                 25.71      24.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laios, Cassandra          FR CWRU                   26.26      24.84  
 18 Veon, Sydney              FR Ohio Northern-OH       25.59      24.91  
 19 Kressley, Cheyenne        JR Edinboro-MA            26.45      24.95  
 20 Kassinger, Jenna          FR Mount Union-LE         25.88      24.97  
 21 Brown, Carly              SR Mount Union-LE         26.46      25.08  
 22 Desotelle, Alex           JR WOO-LE                 26.38      25.17  
 22 Rozick, Marina            SR Westminster-MA         26.73      25.17  
 22 Inkrott, Lindsey          JR Ohio Northern-OH       27.73      25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barlow, Lauren            FR GU-LE                  25.50      25.22  
 26 Krynicki, Jenna           FR CWRU                   26.10      25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gilley, Natalie           FR Edinboro-MA            27.47      25.27  
 28 Gaza, Megan               FR Edinboro-MA            26.37      25.29  
 29 Joseph, Morgan            FR Edinboro-MA            25.43      25.46  
 30 Loek, Rachael             JR CWRU                   26.48      25.56  
 31 Fitzgerald, Bethany          Battlers               26.46      25.65  
 31 De la Chappelle, Elizabe     WOO-LE                 26.55      25.65  
 33 Hickman, Holly            SR WOO-LE                 29.02      25.77  
 34 Hamit, Alex               JR Mount Union-LE         27.13      25.83  
 34 Barlage, Abbey            JR Ohio Northern-OH       26.46      25.83  
 36 Mastrandrea, Sarah        SR CWRU                   26.64      25.85  
 37 Kuyer, Courtney           FR Edinboro-MA            26.43      25.94  
 38 Puskar, Melissa           JR Chatham-AM             27.22      25.95  
 39 Kranz, Peyton             SO Mount Union-LE         27.00      26.00  
 40 Meyers, Reagan            FR Ursuline-LE            26.87      26.01  
 41 Zielasko, Ann             FR Mount Union-LE         27.22      26.02  
 42 Wolhaupter, Anna          FR Chatham-AM             26.35      26.07  
 43 Wheeler, Molly            SO Ohio Northern-OH       27.38      26.11  
 44 Jacobs, Abbey             SO Mount Union-LE         27.01      26.13  
 45 Mersing, Sarah               Battlers                  NT      26.15  
 46 Grudowski, Kayla             Battlers               28.32      26.16  
 47 Gessner, Miranda          SO Mount Union-LE         26.71      26.18  
 48 McInturf, Taylor          FR WOO-LE                 27.68      26.22  
 49 Rossi, Alyssa             FR Westminster-MA         27.56      26.29  
 50 Amsbaugh, Anna            FR Westminster-MA         27.58      26.41  
 51 Schrider, Theresa         SO Chatham-AM             27.13      26.42  
 52 Albert, Katie                Battlers               27.35      26.53  
 53 Giron, Nancy                 Battlers               28.53      26.67  
 53 Cain, Brianna             SR CWRU                   28.22      26.67  
 55 Hall, Dominique           FR CWRU                   27.59      26.73  
 56 Farmiloe, Devin           FR Mount Union-LE            NT      26.80  
 56 Levengood, Wilma          SR Mount Union-LE         27.03      26.80  
 58 Rathvon, Crystalynn          Battlers               28.50      26.83  
 59 Burlinson, Nicole         JR Ursuline-LE            28.92      26.85  
 60 McCue, Brittany           SO Malone-LE              27.70      26.91  
 61 Vogler, Allison           SR CWRU                   28.81      27.13  
 62 Gundlach, Riley           FR Mount Union-LE            NT      27.20  
 63 Vij, Mena                 FR CWRU                   28.11      27.49  
 64 Wertman, Felicity            Battlers               29.42      27.60  
 65 Dempster, Maggie          FR Ohio Northern-OH       29.14      27.79  
 66 Rudawsky, Catie           SR WOO-LE                 28.24      27.95  
 67 Yu, Christina             SO Malone-LE              29.18      27.98  
 68 Lantgios, Maya            SO Chatham-AM             30.85      28.52  
 69 Jewel, Cindy              JR Malone-LE              29.39      28.73  
 70 Shake, Nikki              SO Ursuline-LE            29.81      28.97  
 71 LaPosta, Kaylee           JR Chatham-AM             30.34      29.01  
 72 Young, Bri                JR Chatham-AM             32.12      30.91  
 73 Daynaira-Xara, Donato     FR Chatham-AM             32.13      30.94  
 74 Doyle, Kayla              FR Chatham-AM             33.49      31.75  
 75 Marik, Emma               JR Chatham-AM             34.96      34.07  
 -- Lewis, Shannon               Battlers               30.25         DQ  
 -- Jurrens, Cannon              Battlers                  NT         DQ  
 -- Stone, Amanda                Battlers               29.89         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Misak, Zach               SO Malone-LE              20.54      20.55   32  
  2 Murphy, Mitchell          JR Ohio Northern-OH       20.84      20.86   28  
  3 Brooks, Steven            SR Westminster-MA         20.79      20.92   27  
  4 Gonzalez, Hector          JR Malone-LE              21.04      20.95   26  
  5 Ransel, Justin            SO Edinboro-MA            20.96      20.96   24.5
  5 Cattell, Micah            JR Edinboro-MA            20.89      20.96   24.5
  7 Eckard, Christoph         JR Malone-LE              20.69      21.04   22.5
  7 Kerbel, Elliott           JR CWRU                   20.92      21.04   22.5
B - Final
  9 Chrzanowski, Adam         SR GU-LE                  21.48      20.75   20  
 10 Pfeifer, Logan            SO Ohio Northern-OH       21.30      21.11   17  
 11 Chen, Eric                SO Ohio Northern-OH       21.42      21.18   16  
 12 Weiser, Mike              FR GU-LE                  21.50      21.30   15  
 13 Haufler, Eric             SR CWRU                   21.51      21.44   14  
 14 Brown, Aaron              SO WOO-LE                 21.22      21.45   13  
 15 Golba, Thomas             FR Ohio Northern-OH       21.31      21.49   12  
 16 David, Alec               JR CWRU                   21.56      21.66   11  
C - Final
 17 Hudgins, Oliver           FR CWRU                   21.58      21.55    9  
 18 Holke, Tanner             FR Ohio Northern-OH       21.77      21.66    7  
 19 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                  21.64      21.72    5.5
 19 Bogen, Daniel             FR Westminster-MA         21.61      21.72    5.5
 21 Seiler, John              FR CWRU                   21.61      21.78    4  
 22 Coughran, Terrance        SR GU-LE                  21.67      21.82    3  
 23 Hoffman, Christopher      SO Ohio Northern-OH       21.59      21.86    2  
 24 Rogers, Logan             JR Mount Union-LE         21.69      21.96    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Misak, Zach               SO Malone-LE              21.63      20.54  
  2 Eckard, Christoph         JR Malone-LE              22.38      20.69  
  3 Brooks, Steven            SR Westminster-MA         22.56      20.79  
  4 Murphy, Mitchell          JR Ohio Northern-OH       22.33      20.84  
  5 Cattell, Micah            JR Edinboro-MA            22.02      20.89  
  6 Kerbel, Elliott           JR CWRU                   21.94      20.92  
  7 Ransel, Justin            SO Edinboro-MA            21.93      20.96  
  8 Gonzalez, Hector          JR Malone-LE              21.90      21.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Aaron              SO WOO-LE                 22.50      21.22  
 10 Pfeifer, Logan            SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.18      21.30  
 11 Golba, Thomas             FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.74      21.31  
 12 Chen, Eric                SO Ohio Northern-OH       22.02      21.42  
 13 Chrzanowski, Adam         SR GU-LE                  21.88      21.48  
 14 Weiser, Mike              FR GU-LE                  22.22      21.50  
 15 Haufler, Eric             SR CWRU                   22.12      21.51  
 16 David, Alec               JR CWRU                   22.43      21.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudgins, Oliver           FR CWRU                   22.53      21.58  
 18 Hoffman, Christopher      SO Ohio Northern-OH       23.45      21.59  
 19 Seiler, John              FR CWRU                   22.74      21.61  
 19 Bogen, Daniel             FR Westminster-MA         23.20      21.61  
 21 Loughner, Matthew         SO GU-LE                  22.20      21.64  
 22 Coughran, Terrance        SR GU-LE                  22.58      21.67  
 23 Rogers, Logan             JR Mount Union-LE         22.36      21.69  
 24 Holke, Tanner             FR Ohio Northern-OH       22.88      21.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Allen, Caleb              SR CWRU                   23.22      21.84  
 26 Pletz, Jake               SR Westminster-MA         23.42      21.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hague, Max                JR Westminster-MA         22.78      21.91  
 28 Mesde, Paolo                 Battlers               23.06      21.93  
 29 Bollinger, Andrew         SR CWRU                   22.46      22.09  
 30 Sederholm, Daniel         JR CWRU                   23.01      22.12  
 31 Morosetti, Scott          FR Westminster-MA         23.54      22.20  
 32 Hoobler, Jon              SR GU-LE                  23.30      22.24  
 32 Pool, Zack                JR WOO-LE                 23.12      22.24  
 34 Angelo, Samuel            SO Westminster-MA         23.56      22.27  
 35 Howes, Andrew             JR CWRU                   23.58      22.30  
 36 Weibel, Drew              JR CWRU                   22.86      22.38  
 36 Campbell, Matt            JR Mount Union-LE         22.80      22.38  
 38 Cassara, Conor            FR Ohio Northern-OH       23.32      22.43  
 39 Sokolich, Michael         JR WOO-LE                 23.27      22.51  
 40 Kilbane, John             FR CWRU                   23.71      22.52  
 41 Murphy, Chad              JR Edinboro-MA            23.71      22.57  
 42 Petro, Tom                FR CWRU                   23.21      22.74  
 43 Weingart, Austin          FR Malone-LE              23.64      22.75  
 43 Garich, Scott             FR GU-LE                  22.90      22.75  
 45 Daniels, Cameron          FR GU-LE                  23.40      22.85  
 46 Lee, Justin               FR CWRU                   23.78      22.94  
 47 Decsey, Michael           SR GU-LE                  23.97      23.02  
 48 Doherty, Hunter              Battlers               24.30      23.10  
 49 Grant, Joseph                Battlers               23.56      23.20  
 50 Sheets, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA         24.52      23.21  
 51 Kuhn, Braden              FR Ohio Northern-OH       24.04      23.35  
 52 Allison, Michael          JR GU-LE                  24.15      23.47  
 53 Drake, Tyler                 Battlers               24.15      23.56  
 54 Smith, Michael            JR GU-LE                  23.50      23.59  
 55 Barnes, Eric              FR Ohio Northern-OH       24.83      24.28  
 56 Williams, Jeremy          SO Malone-LE              25.51      24.43  
 57 Rose, Evan                FR CWRU                   25.37      24.82  
 58 Hartz, Joseph                Battlers               26.10      24.95  
 -- Banasiak, Conner             Battlers                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:05.91    3:56.07   64  
     1) McGovern, Courts SO             2) Desotelle, Alex JR             
     3) Hughes, Morgan SR               4) Saccogna, Jillian FR           
       27.31    57.17    30.98  1:07.44    26.78    57.85    25.35    53.61
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            4:04.33    3:56.12   56  
     1) Joseph, Morgan FR               2) Stein, Holly SO                
     3) Purnell, Breanna SO             4) Schrecongost, Staci SR         
       28.36    59.46    29.29  1:04.14    27.03  1:00.22    25.36    52.30
  3 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         4:12.00    3:57.14   54  
     1) Summers, Madeline SO            2) Borza, Gabrielle SO            
     3) Franzen, Michelle FR            4) Nottingham, Emily JR           
       27.81    58.16    31.20  1:06.91    26.98    59.18    52.89         
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         4:07.98    3:57.24   52  
     1) Favret, Samantha SO             2) Fischl, Michelle SR            
     3) Knapp, Amanda SR                4) Lydic, Morgan JR               
       28.47    59.06    30.92  1:07.66    26.87    58.65    24.53    51.87
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:00.49    3:58.19   50  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey JR             2) Veon, Sydney FR                
     3) Lohnes, Allison JR              4) Chapman, Jillian SO            
       28.60    58.95    30.06  1:07.38    27.16    59.63    24.83    52.23
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   4:05.38    3:58.58   48  
     1) Laios, Cassandra FR             2) Wilson, Ellie FR               
     3) Miller, MK FR                   4) Pakradooni, Rebecca JR         
       28.85  1:00.58    30.12  1:04.83    27.37    58.80    26.13    54.37
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:10.20    4:00.36   46  
     1) Rozick, Marina SR               2) Tower, Samantha SO             
     3) Douds, Megan FR                 4) Tillie, Anne SO                
       28.76    59.71    16.75  1:07.57    26.73    58.35    25.67    54.73
  8 Malone University-LE  'A'                         4:09.76    4:03.48   44  
     1) McCue, Brittany SO              2) Parker, Charis SO              
     3) Jankowska, Marta JR             4) Brookens, Stephanie JR         
       30.06  1:04.80    18.45  1:07.90    26.52    57.01    25.67    53.77
  9 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               4:09.98    4:04.91   40  
     1) Hamit, Alex JR                  2) Swanson, Jess JR               
     3) Hirsh, Jessica FR               4) Aldo, Rose JR                  
       29.27  1:01.04    31.28  1:07.40    27.12  1:00.95    26.35    55.52
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   4:21.10    4:06.76   34  
     1) Hestad, Sophia FR               2) Cain, Brianna SR               
     3) Moore, Inez FR                  4) Eurich, Jenny FR               
       30.31  1:03.03    31.69  1:10.21    26.49    59.24    25.42    54.28
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:14.82    4:07.54   32  
     1) Reott, Kelsey JR                2) Peace, Sara JR                 
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SR              4) Pace, Sarah SO                 
       29.34  1:01.12    32.68  1:10.25    27.20    59.61    26.87    56.56
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:15.95    4:08.23   30  
     1) Hickman, Holly SR               2) Fries, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Kill, Colleen SR                4) Hibbs, Jamie SO                
       30.02  1:02.40    32.66  1:09.61    28.46  1:01.52    25.92    54.70
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:24.95    4:12.43   28  
     1) Brebberman, Kelsey SO           2) Adkins, Jordan FR              
     3) Zoeller, Ashley SR              4) Sautter, Hailee FR             
       31.74  1:06.20    30.31  1:07.62    29.09  1:02.64    26.28    55.97
 14 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:20.70    4:12.84   26  
     1) Kressley, Cheyenne JR           2) Kling, Emily FR                
     3) Kuyer, Courtney FR              4) Drozda, Charlotte JR           
       29.99  1:03.00    33.29  1:10.65    27.89  1:04.88    25.70    54.31
 15 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               4:18.61    4:13.33   24  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana FR         2) Kranz, Peyton SO               
     3) Wilbur, Ainsley FR              4) Goldsmith, Kaitlyn JR          
       29.93  1:01.61    33.06  1:11.75    28.94  1:04.87    25.64    55.10
 16 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:23.52    4:19.56   22  
     1) Lee, Katie FR                   2) Lankinen, Elina SO             
     3) Rectenwald, Alexis JR           4) Puskar, Melissa JR             
       29.76  1:04.11    32.65  1:09.68    30.79  1:08.92    26.93    56.85
 17 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                      NT    4:22.99   18  
     1) Grudowski, Kayla                2) Rathvon, Crystalynn            
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa              4) Creech, Elizabeth              
       31.73  1:08.12    34.98  3:14.87                                    
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    4:31.92   14  
     1) Miller, Audrey SO               2) Smith, Ashley FR               
     3) Livchak, Quincy FR              4) Yu, Christina SO               
       34.61  1:13.57    33.46  3:18.35                                    
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:34.10    3:23.86   64  
     1) Misak, Zach SO                  2) Zarzecki, Bartosz SO           
     3) Zellin, Florian JR              4) Eckard, Christoph JR           
       24.45    50.56    26.25    56.37    23.34    51.12    21.91    45.81
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:33.81    3:23.95   56  
     1) Brooks, Steven SR               2) Baurle, Matthew JR             
     3) Kolesar, Brad FR                4) Stahara, Mitch FR              
       23.85    49.61    26.76    57.40    23.25    50.43    21.82    46.51
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:30.56    3:24.41   54  
     1) Dauch, Gabe FR                  2) Keriazes, Trevor FR            
     3) Preston, Jeremy SO              4) Murphy, Mitchell JR            
       25.18    52.72    25.90    56.58    22.76    49.20    21.93    45.91
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:36.05    3:27.47   52  
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam SR            2) Bissell, Logan SR              
     3) Donovan, Noah FR                4) Fedorchenko, Denys JR          
       24.21    50.31    26.97    58.53    24.68    52.88    21.73    45.75
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:39.26    3:30.24   50  
     1) Romanini, Tony SR               2) O'Polka, Michael SO            
     3) Ransel, Justin SO               4) Cattell, Micah JR              
       25.47    52.56    27.86  1:00.17    22.91    50.91    22.28    46.60
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:35.31    3:30.91   48  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew SR            2) Kilbane, John FR               
     3) Tam, Aaron JR                   4) Haufler, Eric SR               
       26.10    55.18    26.95    59.18    22.94    49.67    22.18    46.88
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:38.85    3:31.14   46  
     1) Gelwicks, Conner SO             2) Hagedorn, Evan SR              
     3) Maddock, Brian SR               4) Brown, Aaron SO                
       25.19    52.15    27.89  1:00.08    23.17    50.41    22.91    48.50
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:43.49    3:32.13   44  
     1) Weibel, Drew JR                 2) Primachenko, Daniel SO         
     3) David, Alec JR                  4) Kerbel, Elliott JR             
       25.31    53.93    27.06    59.36    23.12    51.20    22.27    47.64
  9 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:35.16    3:32.22   40  
     1) Fry, Tyler FR                   2) Moore, Tyler SO                
     3) Rundell, Gavin JR               4) Rogers, Logan JR               
       25.15    53.23    26.88    58.14    23.29    51.45    22.99    49.40
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:42.39    3:32.26   34  
     1) Simpson, Ian FR                 2) Luthman, Jason SR              
     3) Raker, John SO                  4) Chen, Eric SO                  
       25.34    53.49    27.48    59.69    23.90    52.51    22.04    46.57
 11 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:40.00    3:34.27   32  
     1) Durnwald, Trevor SO             2) Smith, Michael JR              
     3) Davis, Cole FR                  4) Loughner, Matthew SO           
       26.36    55.13    26.87    58.14    24.65    52.82    22.69    48.18
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:37.64    3:34.86   30  
     1) Karper, Austin JR               2) Angelo, Samuel SO              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SR              4) Bogen, Daniel FR               
       24.52    52.03    27.72    59.90    25.10    53.73    22.85    49.20
 13 Malone University-LE  'B'                         3:40.15    3:35.96   28  
     1) Rehfus, Jacob SO                2) Gillilan, Grant SR             
     3) Collet, Tim JR                  4) Boogaart, Cory SO              
       26.99    56.47    28.05  1:00.12    24.34    52.38    21.96    46.99
 14 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:51.12    3:40.18   26  
     1) Pool, Zack JR                   2) Poeting, Frayne JR             
     3) Wilson, Avery SO                4) Earle, Jacob SO                
       26.25    54.95    28.29  1:01.80    24.86    54.12    23.58    49.31
 15 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                      NT    3:42.47   24  
     1) Nicklous, Ryan                  2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Guthro, Joe                     4) Cavanaugh, Brandon             
       26.64    54.92    28.84  1:01.79    25.35    54.37    23.69    51.39
 16 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:47.77    3:44.68   22  
     1) Walker, Brian FR                2) Ruhe, Brian SR                 
     3) Simpson, Joe SR                 4) Campbell, Matt JR              
       27.85    57.51    28.93  1:01.92    24.17    54.10    23.56    51.15
 17 Alderson Broaddus University  'B'                      NT    3:51.61   18  
     1) Seidowski, Colin                2) Rodriguez, Jed                 
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Forino, Andrew                 
       28.61  1:00.39    28.72  1:01.94    25.42    55.67    25.08    53.61
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:52.68         DQ  
     1) Wilkinson, Nicholas SO          2) Cerroni, Dylan FR              
     3) Morazan, Jacobo FR              4) Beabout, Joshua JR             
       25.74    54.01    30.64  1:06.16    25.92    56.18    22.47    47.31
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:43.21    1:40.46  
     1) Reott, Kelsey JR                2) Mobley, Rebecca SR             
     3) Pace, Sarah SO                  4) Tillie, Anne SO                
       25.05    25.27    25.76    24.38                                    
  2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:41.70    1:43.07  
     1) Hirsh, Jessica FR               2) Gessner, Miranda SO            
     3) Kranz, Peyton SO                4) Aldo, Rose JR                  
       25.60    26.54    25.59    25.34                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:41.04    1:43.76  
     1) Mastrandrea, Sarah SR           2) Laios, Cassandra FR            
     3) Hall, Dominique FR              4) Loek, Rachael JR               
       25.97    25.52    26.41    25.86                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:41.08    1:43.87  
     1) Padrutt, Sarah FR               2) McGlade, Anna SO               
     3) Shea, Caitlin SR                4) Kill, Colleen SR               
       26.52    25.70    25.63    26.02                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:44.95    1:44.09  
     1) Kovacicek, Cassidy FR           2) Nutter, Sarah FR               
     3) Morrow, Mikayla SO              4) Peace, Sara JR                 
       26.33    26.33    26.29    25.14                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  1:54.43    1:47.75  
     1) Melody, Stacie SO               2) Dempster, Maggie FR            
     3) Sautter, Hailee FR              4) Adkins, Jordan FR              
       27.33    28.43    25.68    26.31                                    
  7 Ursuline College-LE  'A'                          1:52.74    1:49.36  
     1) Meyers, Reagan FR               2) Burlinson, Nicole JR           
     3) Shake, Nikki SO                 4) Fogel, Rachael SO              
       26.81    26.85    28.87    26.83                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:49.85  
     1) Vogler, Allison SR              2) Vij, Mena FR                   
     3) Cain, Brianna SR                4) Manuck, Carolyn FR             
       28.09    27.62    27.17    26.97                                    
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.76    1:28.65  
     1) Smith, Nicholas SR              2) Stahara, Mitch FR              
     3) Kolesar, Brad FR                4) Karper, Austin JR              
       23.21    21.62    21.82    22.00                                    
  2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               1:28.53    1:29.21  
     1) Rogers, Logan JR                2) Fry, Tyler FR                  
     3) Zappa, Marcus JR                4) Machovina, Alex SO             
       21.80    22.20    22.66    22.55                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:30.68    1:29.25  
     1) Poeting, Frayne JR              2) Wilson, Avery SO               
     3) Earle, Jacob SO                 4) Gelwicks, Conner SO            
       22.82    22.60    22.42    21.41                                    
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  1:37.71    1:31.12  
     1) Kuhn, Braden FR                 2) Barnes, Eric FR                
     3) Cassara, Conor FR               4) Hoffman, Chris SR              
       23.04    24.07    22.16    21.85                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:26.17    1:31.31  
     1) Primachenko, Daniel SO          2) Howes, Andrew JR               
     3) Pospisil, Nick SR               4) Maxian, Ondrej FR              
       23.49    22.39    21.85    23.58                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:31.43    1:32.67  
     1) DiDomenico, Mike FR             2) Pletz, Dan SO                  
     3) Gearhart, Logan FR              4) Ault, Jordan FR                
       23.32    22.63    22.90    23.82                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:33.68  
     1) Hamilton, Drew FR               2) Wolfson, David SR              
     3) Kilbane, John FR                4) Alspaw, Jacob FR               
       21.69    25.19    22.26    24.54                                    
  8 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               1:32.03    1:37.68  
     1) Simpson, Joe SR                 2) Barkley, Nik JR                
     3) Evans, Seth JR                  4) Kmet, Ryan SR                  
       24.50    23.18    24.74    25.26                                    
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:10.20    4:05.97  
     1) Reott, Kelsey JR                2) Peace, Sara JR                 
     3) Douds, Megan FR                 4) Pace, Sarah SO                 
       29.28  1:00.93    32.56  1:10.41    26.35    58.19    26.60    56.44
  2 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               4:09.98    4:08.59  
     1) Hamit, Alex JR                  2) Kranz, Peyton SO               
     3) Hirsh, Jessica FR               4) Aldo, Rose JR                  
       29.91  1:01.72    32.94  1:11.44    27.56  1:00.60    26.17    54.83
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:14.82    4:08.84  
     1) Rozick, Marina SR               2) Morrow, Mikayla SO             
     3) Mobley, Rebecca SR              4) Nutter, Sarah FR               
       29.10    59.66    33.09  1:11.13    26.93  1:00.01    27.46    58.04
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:05.91    4:12.65  
     1) Litt, Sarah JR                  2) Drake, Erin JR                 
     3) Padrutt, Sarah FR               4) Shea, Caitlin SR               
       30.02  1:02.92    32.52  1:10.18    28.80  1:03.60    26.83    55.95
  5 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               4:18.61    4:19.23  
       31.22  1:06.43    32.64  1:12.30    29.37  1:05.67    25.54    54.83
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:15.95    4:19.67  
     1) Smith, Lena JR                  2) Fries, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Hibbs, Jamie SO                 4) McInturf, Taylor FR            
       32.31  1:07.36    32.20  1:09.25    28.41  1:03.85    27.73    59.21
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   4:05.38    4:23.58  
     1) Krynicki, Jenna FR              2) Manuck, Carolyn FR             
     3) Landis, Elizabeth JR            4) Hall, Dominique FR             
       31.46  1:05.59    34.01  1:14.14    29.76  1:05.48    27.09    58.37
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  4:44.61    4:32.00  
     1) Brebberman, Kelsey SO           2) Melody, Stacie SO              
     3) Mucher, Kasey FR                4) Dempster, Maggie FR            
       32.67  1:08.30    34.69  1:15.90    29.57  1:05.14    15.42  1:02.66
  9 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    4:34.29  
     1) Vogler, Allison SR              2) Dowling, Jackie JR             
     3) Vij, Mena FR                    4) Mufti, Selena SO               
       32.68  1:08.76    37.68  1:20.20    31.07  1:08.72    26.89    56.61
 10 Ursuline College-LE  'A'                               NT    4:40.08  
     1) Burlinson, Nicole JR            2) Meyers, Reagan FR              
     3) Fogel, Rachael SO               4) Shake, Nikki SO                
       32.89  1:09.37    34.84  1:15.96    30.28  1:06.89    15.55  1:07.86
 -- Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Grudowski, Kayla                2) Rathvon, Crystalynn            
     3) Pigliacampi, Alexa              4) Creech, Elizabeth              
       32.35  1:07.86    36.68  1:20.34    29.30  1:04.35    25.54    54.37
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:33.81    3:25.69  
     1) Brooks, Steven SR               2) Baurle, Matthew JR             
     3) Kolesar, Brad FR                4) Stahara, Mitch FR              
       23.64    49.63    26.81    57.96    23.70    51.23    22.02    46.87
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:37.64    3:37.31  
     1) Gearhart, Logan FR              2) Angelo, Samuel SO              
     3) Smith, Nicholas SR              4) Hague, Max JR                  
       26.42    54.44    28.26  1:00.60    25.10    53.58    22.85    48.69
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:38.85    3:39.38  
     1) Pech, Matthew FR                2) Hagedorn, Evan SR              
     3) Pool, Zack JR                   4) Earle, Jacob SO                
       27.63    56.95    27.88  1:00.31    24.41    53.36    23.32    48.76
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                  3:52.20    3:41.46  
     1) Oneill, Sean JR                 2) Krivanek, Kevin SR             
     3) Trenary, Duggan FR              4) Holke, Tanner FR               
       27.72    58.00    28.69  1:02.27    24.33    53.12    22.11    48.07
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:35.31    3:41.86  
     1) Pierre, Tommy FR                2) Roeseler, Stefan FR            
     3) Kizek, Dominic FR               4) Sederholm, Daniel JR           
       27.49    56.48    29.53  1:04.31    23.83    52.32    23.09    48.75
  6 Alderson Broaddus University  'A'                      NT    3:44.07  
     1) Nicklous, Ryan                  2) Drake, Tyler                   
     3) Guthro, Joe                     4) Cavanaugh, Brandon             
       26.42    54.64    29.46  1:03.82    25.34    54.31    23.52    51.30
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    3:44.55  
     1) Jensen, Joe SO                  2) Rose, Evan FR                  
     3) Petro, Tom FR                   4) Lee, Justin FR                 
       26.77    56.03    29.27  1:02.76    25.76    55.10    24.64    50.66
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:51.12    3:45.59  
     1) Hopper, Ben SO                  2) Poeting, Frayne JR             
     3) Burgess, Travis JR              4) Sokolich, Michael JR           
       28.10    57.82    28.77  1:02.18    25.34    54.84    23.65    50.75
  9 Mount Union-LE  'B'                               3:47.77    3:49.15  
     1) Walker, Brian FR                2) Ruhe, Brian SR                 
     3) Barkley, Nik JR                 4) Zappa, Marcus JR               
       28.61    58.63    28.81  1:02.26    26.23    56.92    23.98    51.34
 10 Mount Union-LE  'A'                               3:35.16    3:51.84  
     1) Fry, Tyler FR                   2) Evans, Seth JR                 
     3) Rogers, Logan JR                4) Kmet, Ryan SR                  
       25.78    53.75    30.67  1:06.45    25.54    56.02    26.32    55.62
 11 Alderson Broaddus University  'B'                      NT    3:54.88  
     1) Seidowski, Colin                2) Rodriguez, Jed                 
     3) Piper-Harris, Dalton            4) Forino, Andrew                 
       28.97  1:00.87    29.51  1:03.55    24.88    55.53    25.47    54.93
 
Event 51  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dauch, Gabe               FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      21.66  
  2 Krivanek, Kevin           SR Ohio Northern-OH          NT      23.37  
  3 Pakradooni, Rebecca       JR CWRU                      NT      24.63  
  4 Miller, Audrey            SO Malone-LE                 NT      27.30  
  5 Weaver, Missy             SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT      27.48  
  6 Mally, Sarah              FR Malone-LE                 NT      28.07  
 
Event 52  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Daniel             FR Westminster-MA            NT      48.71  
      23.04   25.67                                                
  2 DiDomenico, Mike          FR Westminster-MA            NT      51.15  
      23.99   27.16                                                
  3 Mucher, Kasey             FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:04.52  
      28.58   35.94                                                
 
Event 53  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machovina, Alex           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:50.75  
      24.78   27.87   29.21   28.89                                
  2 Barkley, Nik              JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:56.18  
      25.75   29.24   30.70   30.49                                
  3 Kmet, Ryan                SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:02.36  
      26.89   30.89   32.13   32.45                                
  4 Pfeifer, Logan            SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:02.83  
      25.24   30.64   38.78   28.17                                
  5 Hoffman, Christopher      SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:04.52  
      25.56   32.70   37.79   28.47                                
  6 Williams, Marc            SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.02  
      30.07   35.08   36.26   30.61                                
  7 Willamowski, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:17.29  
      26.42 1:16.21   34.66                                        
  8 Oblak, Becky              JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:21.07  
      30.06   36.62   42.47   31.92                                
  9 Brebberman, Kelsey        SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:22.04  
      30.43   36.23   41.61   33.77                                
 10 Wheeler, Molly            SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:24.22  
      31.91   38.07   41.86   32.38                                
 11 Waszyn, Sarah             SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:31.20  
      34.70   38.76   39.61   38.13                                
 
Event 55  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sederholm, Daniel         JR CWRU                      NT      22.65  
  2 Sheets, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA            NT      23.10  
  3 Joseph, Morgan            FR Edinboro-MA               NT      24.64  
  4 Amsbaugh, Anna            FR Westminster-MA            NT      26.78  
  5 Petrisko, Jelly           SO Westminster-MA            NT      27.14  
 
Event 56  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homan, Lindsay            FR Westminster-MA            NT      57.23  
  2 Nutter, Sarah             FR Westminster-MA            NT      57.89  
  3 Ault, Jordan              FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.81  
  4 Waddell, Beth             SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.44  
  5 Waszyn, Sarah             SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:09.22  
 
Event 57  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiDomenico, Mike          FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.48  
  2 Spurio, Joe               SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.00  
      26.11   34.23   39.94   30.72                                
  3 Waddell, Emilee           SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:35.77  
      36.38   40.76   42.94   35.69                                
 
Event 75  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Brianna          SO Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:44.31  
      30.17   33.21   34.36   34.96   35.04   35.17   35.77   35.60
      35.60   34.43                                                
  2 Kearns, Kaitlin           FR Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:57.41  
      30.32   33.82   35.55   35.98   36.49   36.91   37.25   37.49
      37.76   35.84                                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76                    
 
  1. Gannon University                   773   2. Case Western Reserve Univ.        715.5
  3. Ohio Northern University          633.5   4. Malone University                 560.5
  5. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      540   6. College of Wooster                  530
  6. Westminster College                 530   8. Mount Union                         416
  9. Alderson Broaddus University      153.5  10. Chatham University                   56
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                    
 
  1. Gannon University                 458.5   2. College of Wooster                  333
  3. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      312   4. Case Western Reserve Univ.          296
  5. Mount Union                         258   6. Westminster College               254.5
  7. Ohio Northern University          242.5   8. Malone University                   190
  9. Alderson Broaddus University       71.5  10. Chatham University                   56
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 76                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.        419.5   2. Ohio Northern University            391
  3. Malone University                 370.5   4. Gannon University                 314.5
  5. Westminster College               275.5   6. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      228
  7. College of Wooster                  197   8. Mount Union                         158
  9. Alderson Broaddus University         82