Licensed to Oberlin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/8/2014 03:30 PM
                     Oberlin vs. Case Western - 11/8/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:54.79    1:53.07   11  
     1) Wong, Lauren J 19               2) Haren, Deirdre 20              
     3) Hutchison, Vera 19              4) Regan, Samma L 20              
       30.04    33.16    28.24    21.63                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:56.64    4  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 18           2) Cain, Brianna M 22             
     3) Miller, MK K 19                 4) Moore, Inez M 19               
       28.34    32.39    27.30    28.61                                    
  3 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    1:57.29    2  
     1) Pieper, Hannah E 18             2) Stanford, Emily L 19           
     3) Harris, Melissa 18              4) Degitz, Olivia J 20            
       31.93    35.78    29.76    19.82                                    
  4 Oberlin College-OH  'C'                                NT    1:59.91  
     1) Letkeman, Megan A 18            2) Beckett, Zoe D 20              
     3) Mael, Liora E 20                4) Blakely, Alice C 19            
     1:08.25    30.56    21.10                                             
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    2:03.65  
     1) Loek, Rachael J 20              2) Manuck, Carolyn R 19           
     3) Colevas, Sophia M 21            4) Krynicki, Jenna N 18           
       29.81    33.92    28.04    31.88                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT    2:06.00  
     1) Boluda, Emily A 19              2) Johnson, Taylor N 18           
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 20          4) Hall, Dominique R 19           
       31.00    33.71    28.50    32.79                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:41.17   11  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J 21          2) Kilbane, John T 18             
     3) Haufler, Eric W 21              4) Kerbel, Elliott J 21           
       27.55    28.13    26.27    19.22                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:42.92    4  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver E 18            2) Primachenko, Daniel 19         
     3) Seiler, John R 19               4) Sederholm, Daniel R 21         
  3 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:44.93    1:43.71    2  
     1) Ayoub, Christopher A 21         2) Redell, Jack C 21              
     3) Oznowich, Liam M 19             4) Gudbranson, Nils J 18          
       26.05    28.06    24.43    25.17                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT    1:44.83  
     1) Pospisil, Nick M 21             2) Lee, Justin P 18               
     3) Petro, Tom W 18                 4) Arne, Jason M 21               
       27.71    30.40    24.54    22.18                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT    1:47.74  
     1) Pierre, Tommy J 18              2) Roeseler, Stefan A 19          
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 18                4) Rose, Evan N 18                
       27.20    29.12    25.31    26.11                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiel, Oriene E           18 Oberlin-OH                NT   11:15.30    9  
      30.69   33.65   34.52   34.97   35.31   35.52   35.38   35.74
      35.85   56.37   34.53   34.33   34.12   34.35   34.54   34.41
      34.01   33.80   33.21                                        
  2 Falk, Kathleen R          19 Oberlin-OH          11:25.36   11:21.46    4  
      32.71   35.59   35.88   35.81   35.83   35.58   35.82   35.85
      36.15   56.97   34.73   34.50   34.22   33.71   34.14   33.94
      33.67   33.78   32.58                                        
  3 Lesce, Caroline           19 Oberlin-OH          11:41.62   11:35.13    3  
      31.40   36.34   36.74   37.31   38.04   36.25   37.52   37.13
      37.26   16.23   34.81   35.22   35.26   35.01   35.62   35.37
      35.35   35.20   35.29   33.78                                
  4 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         19 CWRU                      NT   11:46.47    2  
      29.51   31.97   33.00   34.19   34.74   34.05   33.95   34.10
      34.08   34.19   49.79   36.04   36.38   36.08   35.81   36.07
      35.99   36.28   35.55   34.70                                
  5 Dowling, Jackie A         20 CWRU                      NT   11:54.42    1  
      30.91   33.57   34.26   34.83   35.00   34.49   34.64   34.40
      34.46   34.71   50.23   36.31   36.27   36.45   36.02   36.19
      35.80   35.76   35.59   34.53                                
  6 Hestad, Sophia B          18 CWRU                      NT   12:16.84  
      30.63   33.90   34.69   34.97   34.69   34.92   35.09   35.17
      34.98   55.89   37.81   37.94   36.96   36.96   36.99   37.75
      37.17   37.62   36.78   35.93                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              19 CWRU                      NT    9:54.76    9  
      27.13   29.07   30.06   30.53   30.41   30.43   30.05   30.23
      30.53   30.67   30.14   29.69   30.12   30.30   30.38   29.82
      28.83   29.72   29.37   27.28                                
  2 Wolfson, David W          21 CWRU                      NT   10:39.00    4  
      27.79   30.34   30.95   32.05   31.87   32.26   32.46   32.43
      32.63   32.40   33.20   32.78   32.65   32.55   32.47   32.79
      33.13   32.19   32.26   29.80                                
  3 Cooper, Jeremy M          19 Oberlin-OH          10:32.85   10:39.11    3  
      27.60   30.03   31.20   31.93   32.06   32.50   32.82   32.73
      32.70   32.93   32.89   32.23   32.33   32.36   32.68   32.33
      31.94   32.75   32.00   31.10                                
  4 Alspaw, Jacob A           18 CWRU                      NT   10:45.66    2  
    1:01.77 1:04.66 1:04.87 3:47.15 3:47.21                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nora K            19 Oberlin-OH           2:01.34    1:59.71    9  
      27.69   30.23   30.94   30.85                                
  2 Prangley, Maddie S        19 Oberlin-OH           2:05.32    2:01.05    4  
      28.97   31.01   30.71   30.36                                
  3 Dessart, Abby L           18 CWRU                      NT    2:03.55    3  
      28.86   30.90   31.63   32.16                                
  4 Johnson, Taylor N         18 CWRU                      NT    2:04.13    2  
      29.04   31.32   32.13   31.64                                
  5 Buckley, Marissa L        19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:05.26    1  
      29.14   32.46   32.32   31.34                                
  6 Hall, Dominique R         19 CWRU                      NT    2:11.95  
      30.78   33.07   34.07   34.03                                
 -- Pieper, Hannah E          18 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:05.32  
      29.10   31.76   32.23   32.23                                
 -- Spiro, Sydney M           21 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:06.78  
      29.55   32.07   32.84   32.32                                
 -- Blakely, Alice C          19 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:08.49  
      29.34   32.25   33.15   33.75                                
 -- Drake, Ellen B            22 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:10.32  
      31.34   32.71   33.44   32.83                                
 -- Harris, Melissa           18 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:15.58  
      31.50   34.83   34.93   34.32                                
 -- Christen, Simone K        21 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:17.97  
      32.44   35.38   35.34   34.81                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron Y             18 CWRU                      NT    1:49.04    9  
      25.61   27.73   27.68   28.02                                
  2 Smith, Logan T            18 CWRU                      NT    1:51.09    4  
      26.21   29.08   28.42   27.38                                
  3 Kizek, Dominic J          18 CWRU                      NT    1:51.13    3  
      26.31   28.76   28.23   27.83                                
  4 Ayoub, Christopher A      21 Oberlin-OH           1:51.88    1:51.39    2  
      26.23   28.54   28.73   27.89                                
  5 Merte, Ben L              19 Oberlin-OH           2:04.73    2:02.32    1  
      28.16   30.84   32.02   31.30                                
 -- Arne, Jason M             21 CWRU                      NT   X1:51.39  
      25.73   28.57   29.12   27.97                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Samma L            20 Oberlin-OH             25.14      25.30    9  
  2 Eurich, Jenny T           18 CWRU                      NT      25.68    4  
  3 Haren, Deirdre            20 Oberlin-OH             25.62      25.72    2.5
  3 Moore, Inez M             19 CWRU                      NT      25.72    2.5
  5 Van Pelt, Kate M          18 Oberlin-OH             27.32      27.31    1  
  6 Vij, Mena                 18 CWRU                      NT      28.11  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gudbranson, Nils J        18 Oberlin-OH             22.05      22.27    9  
  2 Kerbel, Elliott J         21 CWRU                      NT      22.37    4  
  3 Seiler, John R            19 CWRU                      NT      23.02    3  
  4 Kilbane, John T           18 CWRU                      NT      23.71    2  
  5 Yarnell, David S          21 Oberlin-OH             24.67      25.09    1  
 -- Allen, Caleb L            21 CWRU                      NT     X23.30  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, MK K              19 CWRU                      NT    2:15.29    9  
      28.88   34.04   39.69   32.68                                
  2 Shiel, Oriene E           18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:18.12    4  
      29.57   36.60   39.98   31.97                                
  3 Hutchison, Vera           19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:18.36    3  
      29.10   35.41   41.62   32.23                                
  4 Glenn, Abby R             21 CWRU                      NT    2:23.93    2  
      31.05   38.30   41.52   33.06                                
  5 Landis, Elizabeth C       20 CWRU                      NT    2:29.75    1  
      31.42   38.58   43.89   35.86                                
 -- Susin, Allison K          20 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:18.77  
      30.76   36.99   39.89   31.13                                
 -- Letkeman, Megan A         18 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:21.45  
      30.68   34.86   42.55   33.36                                
 -- Stanford, Emily L         19 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:26.58  
      32.38   39.91   40.47   33.82                                
 -- Beckett, Zoe D            20 Oberlin-OH                NT   X2:33.61  
      35.06   42.70   41.18   34.67                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          18 CWRU                      NT    2:02.31    9  
      26.95   31.46   35.34   28.56                                
  2 Hudgins, Oliver E         18 CWRU                      NT    2:02.99    4  
      26.27   30.27   38.30   28.15                                
  3 Maxian, Ondrej S          18 CWRU                      NT    2:06.25    3  
      29.41   30.70   36.83   29.31                                
  4 Redell, Jack C            21 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:14.20    2  
      27.66   36.86   37.57   32.11                                
 -- Pierre, Tommy J           18 CWRU                      NT   X2:03.99  
      27.19   30.75   36.88   29.17                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        19 CWRU                      NP     173.75    9  
  2 Ziaggi, Adrian            21 Oberlin-OH            184.15     169.95    4  
  3 Lesieutre, Maria E        20 CWRU                      NP     154.70    3  
  4 Ment, Teddy T             19 Oberlin-OH                NP     112.00    2  
  5 Andrews, Rachael          18 Oberlin-OH                NP     111.10    1  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLauchlan, Christopher   22 Oberlin-OH            286.95     263.40    9  
  2 Farrell, Connor R         20 CWRU                      NP     241.15    4  
  3 Miyamoto, Benjamin        19 Oberlin-OH            175.20     149.50    3  
  4 Gilbert, Jean-Paul        19 Oberlin-OH            146.18     141.85    2  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, MK K              19 CWRU                      NT    1:00.21    9  
      28.41   31.80                                                
  2 Hutchison, Vera           19 Oberlin-OH           1:00.93    1:00.40    4  
      28.75   31.65                                                
  3 Mael, Liora E             20 Oberlin-OH           1:05.45    1:03.70    3  
      30.23   33.47                                                
  4 Loek, Rachael J           20 CWRU                      NT    1:04.65    2  
      30.19   34.46                                                
  5 Susin, Allison K          20 Oberlin-OH           1:05.06    1:06.83    1  
      31.86   34.97                                                
  6 Landis, Elizabeth C       20 CWRU                      NT    1:07.58  
      31.68   35.90                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron Y             18 CWRU                      NT      53.92    9  
      25.60   28.32                                                
  2 Pospisil, Nick M          21 CWRU                      NT      55.72    4  
      25.70   30.02                                                
  3 Smith, Logan T            18 CWRU                      NT      56.32    3  
      26.72   29.60                                                
  4 Oznowich, Liam M          19 Oberlin-OH             57.21      56.89    2  
      26.67   30.22                                                
  5 Yarnell, David S          21 Oberlin-OH           1:02.52    1:03.68    1  
      28.64   35.04                                                
 -- Petro, Tom W              18 CWRU                      NT     X57.60  
      27.15   30.45                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nora K            19 Oberlin-OH             55.78      55.12    9  
      26.71   28.41                                                
  2 Eurich, Jenny T           18 CWRU                      NT      56.60    4  
      26.86   29.74                                                
  3 Degitz, Olivia J          20 Oberlin-OH             56.99      57.49    3  
      27.69   29.80                                                
  4 Haren, Deirdre            20 Oberlin-OH             59.53      57.72    2  
      27.88   29.84                                                
  5 Dessart, Abby L           18 CWRU                      NT      58.11    1  
      28.34   29.77                                                
  6 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      21 CWRU                      NT    1:00.97  
      29.18   31.79                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gudbranson, Nils J        18 Oberlin-OH             51.42      49.60    9  
      24.38   25.22                                                
  2 Sederholm, Daniel R       21 CWRU                      NT      51.04    4  
      23.99   27.05                                                
  3 Lee, Justin P             18 CWRU                      NT      52.11    3  
      25.65   26.46                                                
  4 Primachenko, Daniel       19 CWRU                      NT      54.02    2  
      25.58   28.44                                                
 -- Howes, Andrew M           21 CWRU                      NT     X52.92  
      24.97   27.95                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Lauren J            19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:01.48    9  
      30.02   31.46                                                
  2 Laios, Cassandra T        18 CWRU                      NT    1:03.15    4  
      30.63   32.52                                                
  3 Falk, Kathleen R          19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:03.18    3  
      30.64   32.54                                                
  4 Pieper, Hannah E          18 Oberlin-OH           1:06.44    1:03.75    2  
      30.40   33.35                                                
  5 Colevas, Sophia M         21 CWRU                      NT    1:05.02    1  
      31.68   33.34                                                
  6 Krynicki, Jenna N         18 CWRU                      NT    1:07.00  
      33.33   33.67                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Andrew J       21 CWRU                      NT      55.24    9  
      27.03   28.21                                                
  2 Ayoub, Christopher A      21 Oberlin-OH             58.60      59.39    4  
      28.51   30.88                                                
 -- Hudgins, Oliver E         18 CWRU                      NT     X55.45  
      27.19   28.26                                                
 -- Haufler, Eric W           21 CWRU                      NT     X57.19  
      26.87   30.32                                                
 -- Maxian, Ondrej S          18 CWRU                      NT     X57.47  
      28.29   29.18                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prangley, Maddie S        19 Oberlin-OH           5:30.46    5:23.79    9  
      30.02   32.69   33.03   33.11   33.29   33.49   33.06   32.85
      31.69   30.56                                                
  2 Shiel, Oriene E           18 Oberlin-OH           5:25.34    5:24.94    4  
      29.53   32.43   32.83   33.39   33.36   32.73   33.17   33.27
      32.48   31.75                                                
  3 Cooper, Nora K            19 Oberlin-OH                NT    5:27.29    3  
      30.69   32.48   33.08   33.12   33.34   33.59   33.42   32.92
      32.75   31.90                                                
  4 Johnson, Taylor N         18 CWRU                      NT    5:30.99    2  
      30.35   32.77   33.35   33.60   33.57   33.62   33.64   33.53
      33.62   32.94                                                
  5 Glenn, Abby R             21 CWRU                      NT    5:32.42    1  
      30.22   33.21   33.87   33.36   33.20   34.35   33.48   34.21
      33.68   32.84                                                
  6 Boluda, Emily A           19 CWRU                      NT    5:52.79  
      31.97   34.51   35.38   35.66   36.12   36.30   35.83   36.13
      35.82   35.07                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          18 CWRU                      NT    4:54.93    9  
      26.48   29.20   29.95   30.47   30.54   29.84   29.62   30.04
      29.86   28.93                                                
  2 Oznowich, Liam M          19 Oberlin-OH           5:18.84    5:06.92    4  
      27.76   30.68   31.30   31.44   31.46   31.71   31.74   31.67
      30.49   28.67                                                
  3 Cooper, Jeremy M          19 Oberlin-OH           5:13.48    5:10.51    3  
      27.47   30.19   30.88   31.58   31.88   31.57   31.74   32.11
      31.79   31.30                                                
  4 Merte, Ben L              19 Oberlin-OH           5:30.65    5:28.72    2  
      28.96   32.17   33.24   33.90   33.98   34.71   33.65   33.34
      33.25   31.52                                                
 -- Pierre, Tommy J           18 CWRU                      NT   X4:56.55  
      27.14   29.12   29.78   30.82   30.40   30.26   29.77   30.28
      30.00   28.98                                                
 -- Kizek, Dominic J          18 CWRU                      NT   X5:06.74  
      28.27   31.04   31.22   31.29   31.42   31.64   31.54   31.05
      30.22   29.05                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        19 CWRU                      NP     182.50    9  
  2 Ziaggi, Adrian            21 Oberlin-OH            166.80     172.80    4  
  3 Lesieutre, Maria E        20 CWRU                      NP     147.55    3  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLauchlan, Christopher   22 Oberlin-OH            279.68     275.85    9  
  2 Farrell, Connor R         20 CWRU                      NP     253.25    4  
  3 Miyamoto, Benjamin        19 Oberlin-OH            159.90     149.25    3  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Samma L            20 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:10.73    9  
      33.16   37.57                                                
  2 Cain, Brianna M           22 CWRU                      NT    1:12.26    4  
      33.99   38.27                                                
  3 Stanford, Emily L         19 Oberlin-OH           1:14.11    1:14.44    3  
      34.85   39.59                                                
  4 Beckett, Zoe D            20 Oberlin-OH           1:15.22    1:14.65    2  
      35.82   38.83                                                
  5 Manuck, Carolyn R         19 CWRU                      NT    1:15.57    1  
      35.75   39.82                                                
  6 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      21 CWRU                      NT    1:16.08  
      36.15   39.93                                                
 -- Haren, Deirdre            20 Oberlin-OH                NT   X1:13.32  
      34.34   38.98                                                
 -- Blakely, Alice C          19 Oberlin-OH           1:15.47   X1:15.71  
      35.31   40.40                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redell, Jack C            21 Oberlin-OH           1:03.12    1:04.19    9  
      30.16   34.03                                                
  2 Rose, Evan N              18 CWRU                      NT    1:05.34    4  
      30.84   34.50                                                
  3 Howes, Andrew M           21 CWRU                      NT    1:07.34    3  
      31.38   35.96                                                
  4 Roeseler, Stefan A        19 CWRU                      NT    1:08.05    2  
      31.87   36.18                                                
 -- Kilbane, John T           18 CWRU                      NT   X1:01.99  
      28.77   33.22                                                
 -- Kerbel, Elliott J         21 CWRU                      NT   X1:04.61  
      30.33   34.28                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:42.91   11  
     1) Eurich, Jenny T 18              2) Krynicki, Jenna N 18           
     3) Laios, Cassandra T 18           4) Moore, Inez M 19               
       26.10    26.11    25.89    24.81                                    
  2 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:42.81    1:45.10    4  
     1) Prangley, Maddie S 19           2) Van Pelt, Kate M 18            
     3) Falk, Kathleen R 19             4) Degitz, Olivia J 20            
       26.68    26.79    25.88    25.75                                    
  3 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    1:47.97    2  
     1) Buckley, Marissa L 19           2) Pieper, Hannah E 18            
     3) Susin, Allison K 20             4) Mael, Liora E 20               
       26.77    26.88    27.93    26.39                                    
  4 Oberlin College-OH  'C'                                NT    1:49.78  
     1) Lesce, Caroline 19              2) Harris, Melissa 18             
     3) Spiro, Sydney M 21              4) Letkeman, Megan A 18           
       27.34    28.47    27.17    26.80                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:50.09  
     1) Dessart, Abby L 18              2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 21        
     3) Colevas, Sophia M 21            4) Loek, Rachael J 20             
       26.98    27.93    28.34    26.84                                    
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT    1:58.00  
     1) Vij, Mena 18                    2) Gorski, Kaitlyn M 19           
     3) Hestad, Sophia B 18             4) Dowling, Jackie A 20           
       28.54    28.39    29.15    31.92                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:29.01   11  
     1) Tam, Aaron C 19                 2) Kerbel, Elliott J 21           
     3) Seiler, John R 19               4) Haufler, Eric W 21             
       22.07    22.68    22.18    22.08                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:32.39    4  
     1) Allen, Caleb L 21               2) Bollinger, Andrew J 21         
     3) Arne, Jason M 21                4) Sederholm, Daniel R 21         
       23.22    22.68    23.69    22.80                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT    1:38.07    2  
     1) Smith, Logan T 18               2) Kilbane, John T 18             
     3) Alspaw, Jacob A 18              4) Hamilton, Drew P 18            
       24.42    24.67    25.53    23.45                                    
  4 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:38.80    1:43.27  
     1) Yarnell, David S 21             2) Cooper, Jeremy M 19            
     3) Merte, Ben L 19                 4) McLauchlan, Christopher J 22   
       25.34    25.13    26.02    26.78                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   X1:35.15  
     1) Petro, Tom W 18                 2) Wolfson, David W 21            
     3) Primachenko, Daniel 19          4) Maxian, Ondrej S 18            
       23.47    23.71    23.74    24.23                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Oberlin College                   145.5   2. Case Western Reserve Univ.         94.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          148   2. Oberlin College                      80