Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/1/2014 03:53 PM
                           CWRU vs. JCU - 11/1/2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    4:03.80   11  
     1) Adams, Carly 18                 2) Fano, Lindsey 20               
     3) Crowley, Anne 19                4) Watson, Tori L 21              
                  28.87   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:33.16 (32.43)   2:09.99 (1:09.26)
        2:37.66 (27.67)   3:10.55 (1:00.56)     3:35.45 (24.90)     4:03.80 (53.25)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    4:05.38    4  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 18           2) Wilson, Ellie S 18             
     3) Miller, MK K 18                 4) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 20       
                  30.84   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:35.56 (31.50)   2:11.92 (1:07.86)
        2:39.48 (27.56)     3:11.48 (59.56)     3:37.06 (25.58)     4:05.38 (53.90)
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    4:25.04    2  
     1) Gaab, Christine E 19            2) Prinster, Teresa 19            
     3) Zagrobelny, Margaret A 19       4) Needham, Samantha 18           
                  33.40   1:08.81 (1:08.81)     1:42.28 (33.47)   2:22.24 (1:13.43)
        2:51.99 (29.75)   3:26.90 (1:04.66)     3:55.01 (28.11)     4:25.04 (58.14)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT    4:29.57  
     1) Krynicki, Jenna N 18            2) Manuck, Carolyn R 19           
     3) Johnson, Taylor N 18            4) Hall, Dominique R 19           
                  34.23   1:16.87 (1:16.87)     1:45.34 (28.47)   2:25.74 (1:08.87)
        2:55.18 (29.44)   3:29.63 (1:03.89)     3:46.29 (16.66)     4:29.57 (59.94)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M 21            2) Cain, Brianna M 22             
     3) Loek, Rachael J 20              4) Dessart, Abby L 18             
                  31.85   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:38.52 (33.07)   2:18.62 (1:13.17)
        2:47.84 (29.22)   3:21.55 (1:02.93)     3:48.99 (27.44)          DQ (57.74)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    3:37.37   11  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J 21          2) Yeung, Aaron S 21              
     3) Haufler, Eric W 21              4) Kerbel, Elliott J 21           
                  26.32       54.34 (54.34)     1:23.39 (29.05)   1:56.15 (1:01.81)
        2:20.38 (24.23)     2:48.57 (52.42)     3:11.65 (23.08)     3:37.37 (48.80)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT    3:39.60    4  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver E 18            2) Kilbane, John T 18             
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 18                4) Seiler, John R 19              
                  27.04       55.23 (55.23)     1:23.62 (28.39)   1:57.20 (1:01.97)
        2:21.67 (24.47)     2:50.45 (53.25)     3:13.43 (22.98)     3:39.60 (49.15)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   x3:42.01  
     1) Weibel, Drew E 20               2) Rose, Evan N 18                
     3) David, Alec R 21                4) Arne, Jason M 21               
                  26.29       55.01 (55.01)     1:25.34 (30.33)   2:00.30 (1:05.29)
        2:23.65 (23.35)     2:52.55 (52.25)     3:16.12 (23.57)     3:42.01 (49.46)
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    3:46.13    2  
     1) Bockanic, Nick N 22             2) Goggins, Michael I 21          
     3) Kehm, Corey 19                  4) Hulseman, Brian 19             
                  27.48       57.06 (57.06)     1:26.66 (29.60)   2:01.69 (1:04.63)
        2:26.95 (25.26)     2:56.92 (55.23)     3:20.53 (23.61)     3:46.13 (49.21)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x3:46.18  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 19                2) Primachenko, Daniel 19         
     3) Smith, Logan T 18               4) Pierre, Tommy J 18             
                  27.75       57.31 (57.31)     1:26.61 (29.30)   2:01.49 (1:04.18)
        2:26.54 (25.05)     2:56.16 (54.67)     3:20.09 (23.93)     3:46.18 (50.02)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   x3:53.78  
     1) Maxian, Ondrej S 18             2) Lee, Justin P 18               
     3) Hamilton, Drew P 18             4) Alspaw, Jacob A 18             
                  28.39       57.56 (57.56)     1:27.64 (30.08)   2:01.98 (1:04.42)
        2:28.62 (26.64)     2:59.64 (57.66)     3:25.65 (26.01)     3:53.78 (54.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Abby R             21 CWRU                      NT   18:56.93    9  
                  30.87     1:04.30 (33.43)     1:38.30 (34.00)     2:12.99 (34.69)
        2:47.38 (34.39)     3:22.03 (34.65)     3:56.60 (34.57)     4:31.38 (34.78)
        5:06.06 (34.68)     5:40.89 (34.83)     6:15.46 (34.57)     6:50.20 (34.74)
        7:24.68 (34.48)     7:59.55 (34.87)     8:34.19 (34.64)     9:09.28 (35.09)
        9:44.51 (35.23)    10:19.31 (34.80)    10:54.15 (34.84)    11:28.48 (34.33)
       12:03.44 (34.96)    12:37.89 (34.45)    13:13.06 (35.17)    13:47.22 (34.16)
       14:22.40 (35.18)    14:57.28 (34.88)    15:32.10 (34.82)    16:07.12 (35.02)
       16:42.03 (34.91)    17:16.44 (34.41)    17:50.64 (34.20)    18:24.48 (33.84)
       18:56.93 (32.45)
  2 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         19 CWRU                      NT   19:16.78    4  
                  32.01     1:06.65 (34.64)     1:42.06 (35.41)     2:17.66 (35.60)
        2:53.27 (35.61)     3:28.39 (35.12)     4:03.25 (34.86)     4:38.27 (35.02)
        5:13.28 (35.01)     5:48.14 (34.86)     6:22.92 (34.78)     6:57.66 (34.74)
        7:32.41 (34.75)     8:07.31 (34.90)     8:42.66 (35.35)     9:17.53 (34.87)
        9:53.05 (35.52)    10:27.95 (34.90)    11:03.26 (35.31)    11:38.74 (35.48)
       12:14.08 (35.34)    12:49.43 (35.35)    13:24.82 (35.39)    14:00.48 (35.66)
       14:36.40 (35.92)    15:11.84 (35.44)    15:47.49 (35.65)    16:22.90 (35.41)
       16:58.33 (35.43)    17:33.88 (35.55)    18:08.94 (35.06)    18:43.29 (34.35)
       19:16.78 (33.49)
  3 Verdi, Jane               20 JCU-LE                    NT   19:24.17    3  
                  31.36     1:05.79 (34.43)     1:40.70 (34.91)     2:15.63 (34.93)
        2:50.89 (35.26)     3:25.83 (34.94)     4:00.67 (34.84)     4:35.85 (35.18)
        5:10.71 (34.86)     5:45.86 (35.15)     6:21.01 (35.15)     6:56.44 (35.43)
        7:31.88 (35.44)     8:08.10 (36.22)     8:43.97 (35.87)     9:19.75 (35.78)
        9:55.93 (36.18)    10:32.41 (36.48)    11:08.23 (35.82)    11:43.60 (35.37)
       12:19.13 (35.53)    12:54.59 (35.46)    13:29.78 (35.19)    14:05.55 (35.77)
       14:41.36 (35.81)    15:16.56 (35.20)    15:52.57 (36.01)    16:28.67 (36.10)
       17:04.66 (35.99)    17:39.82 (35.16)    18:14.97 (35.15)    18:50.02 (35.05)
       19:24.17 (34.15)
  4 Alikhani, Amanda          19 JCU-LE                    NT   19:39.72    2  
                  31.22     1:05.05 (33.83)     1:39.97 (34.92)     2:15.16 (35.19)
        2:50.63 (35.47)     3:26.02 (35.39)     4:01.43 (35.41)     4:36.67 (35.24)
        5:12.45 (35.78)     5:48.03 (35.58)     6:23.91 (35.88)     6:59.56 (35.65)
        7:35.53 (35.97)     8:11.53 (36.00)     8:47.73 (36.20)     9:23.79 (36.06)
        9:59.75 (35.96)    10:35.74 (35.99)    11:11.86 (36.12)    11:47.70 (35.84)
       12:24.17 (36.47)    13:00.51 (36.34)    13:37.26 (36.75)    14:13.63 (36.37)
       14:49.96 (36.33)    15:26.62 (36.66)    16:03.39 (36.77)    16:39.93 (36.54)
       17:16.56 (36.63)    17:52.85 (36.29)    18:29.14 (36.29)    19:05.14 (36.00)
       19:39.72 (34.58)
  5 Boluda, Emily A           19 CWRU                      NT   20:23.00    1  
                  32.43     1:07.42 (34.99)     1:43.01 (35.59)     2:18.83 (35.82)
        2:54.86 (36.03)     3:31.21 (36.35)     4:08.07 (36.86)     4:45.32 (37.25)
        5:21.75 (36.43)     5:59.10 (37.35)     6:36.34 (37.24)     7:13.67 (37.33)
        7:51.00 (37.33)     8:28.47 (37.47)     9:05.67 (37.20)     9:43.13 (37.46)
       10:20.62 (37.49)    10:57.94 (37.32)    11:35.44 (37.50)    12:12.98 (37.54)
       12:50.76 (37.78)    13:28.15 (37.39)    14:06.08 (37.93)    14:44.03 (37.95)
       15:22.14 (38.11)    15:59.63 (37.49)    16:37.60 (37.97)    17:15.88 (38.28)
       17:53.94 (38.06)    18:31.71 (37.77)    19:09.30 (37.59)    19:46.93 (37.63)
       20:23.00 (36.07)
  6 Iosue, Alex               18 JCU-LE                    NT   20:30.73  
                  32.51     1:07.70 (35.19)     1:43.41 (35.71)     2:19.54 (36.13)
        2:56.64 (37.10)     3:33.63 (36.99)     4:10.25 (36.62)     4:47.09 (36.84)
        5:23.70 (36.61)     6:00.68 (36.98)     6:37.66 (36.98)     7:14.85 (37.19)
        7:52.19 (37.34)     8:30.00 (37.81)     9:08.22 (38.22)     9:45.62 (37.40)
       10:23.22 (37.60)    11:01.78 (38.56)    11:40.19 (38.41)    12:18.43 (38.24)
       12:56.56 (38.13)    13:34.68 (38.12)    14:13.12 (38.44)    14:51.62 (38.50)
       15:29.26 (37.64)    16:07.26 (38.00)    16:45.34 (38.08)    17:23.62 (38.28)
       18:01.89 (38.27)    18:39.90 (38.01)    19:17.33 (37.43)    19:54.53 (37.20)
       20:30.73 (36.20)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              19 CWRU                      NT   16:37.96    9  
                  27.47       57.10 (29.63)     1:27.39 (30.29)     1:57.72 (30.33)
        2:28.46 (30.74)     2:58.50 (30.04)     3:28.66 (30.16)     3:58.77 (30.11)
        4:28.80 (30.03)     4:58.77 (29.97)     5:28.79 (30.02)     5:59.12 (30.33)
        6:29.56 (30.44)     7:00.28 (30.72)     7:31.48 (31.20)     8:02.10 (30.62)
        8:32.77 (30.67)     9:03.42 (30.65)     9:34.10 (30.68)    10:04.99 (30.89)
       10:35.43 (30.44)    11:06.13 (30.70)    11:37.10 (30.97)    12:08.24 (31.14)
       12:39.02 (30.78)    13:09.82 (30.80)    13:39.74 (29.92)    14:09.37 (29.63)
       14:39.52 (30.15)    15:10.29 (30.77)    15:40.87 (30.58)    16:09.76 (28.89)
       16:37.96 (28.20)
  2 Parker, Ben J             19 JCU-LE                    NT   17:52.35    4  
                  27.96       58.63 (30.67)     1:30.02 (31.39)     2:01.88 (31.86)
        2:34.16 (32.28)     3:06.66 (32.50)     3:39.42 (32.76)     4:12.29 (32.87)
        4:45.03 (32.74)     5:18.12 (33.09)     5:51.18 (33.06)     6:24.19 (33.01)
        6:57.23 (33.04)     7:29.96 (32.73)     8:02.75 (32.79)     8:34.85 (32.10)
        9:08.11 (33.26)     9:41.36 (33.25)    10:14.60 (33.24)    10:47.76 (33.16)
       11:21.06 (33.30)    11:54.93 (33.87)    12:28.27 (33.34)    13:01.66 (33.39)
       13:34.99 (33.33)    14:07.22 (32.23)    14:40.19 (32.97)    15:13.38 (33.19)
       15:45.45 (32.07)    16:18.57 (33.12)    16:49.79 (31.22)    17:21.55 (31.76)
       17:52.35 (30.80)
  3 Wolfson, David W          21 CWRU                      NT   17:53.08    3  
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)     1:31.01 (31.55)     2:03.37 (32.36)
        2:35.52 (32.15)     3:07.88 (32.36)     3:40.64 (32.76)     4:13.04 (32.40)
        4:45.45 (32.41)     5:17.79 (32.34)     5:50.55 (32.76)     6:23.69 (33.14)
        6:56.76 (33.07)     7:29.75 (32.99)     8:02.74 (32.99)     8:35.52 (32.78)
        9:08.51 (32.99)     9:41.63 (33.12)    10:14.97 (33.34)    10:48.30 (33.33)
       11:21.48 (33.18)    11:54.42 (32.94)    12:27.64 (33.22)    13:00.54 (32.90)
       13:33.10 (32.56)    14:05.94 (32.84)    14:38.86 (32.92)    15:11.65 (32.79)
       15:44.72 (33.07)    16:17.72 (33.00)    16:50.75 (33.03)    17:23.45 (32.70)
       17:53.08 (29.63)
  4 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   21 CWRU                      NT   18:22.21    2  
                  29.61     1:03.38 (33.77)     1:36.20 (32.82)     2:10.27 (34.07)
        2:43.39 (33.12)     3:16.47 (33.08)     3:49.59 (33.12)     4:23.08 (33.49)
        4:56.48 (33.40)     5:30.10 (33.62)     6:04.45 (34.35)     6:38.10 (33.65)
        7:11.87 (33.77)     7:45.80 (33.93)     8:18.55 (32.75)     8:51.81 (33.26)
        9:25.28 (33.47)     9:59.07 (33.79)    10:31.97 (32.90)    11:05.40 (33.43)
       11:38.79 (33.39)    12:12.38 (33.59)    12:46.25 (33.87)    13:20.24 (33.99)
       13:54.14 (33.90)    14:27.97 (33.83)    15:01.80 (33.83)    15:35.88 (34.08)
       16:09.79 (33.91)    16:43.68 (33.89)    17:17.97 (34.29)    17:50.84 (32.87)
       18:22.21 (31.37)
  5 Olson, Anton P            22 JCU-LE                    NT   18:49.64    1  
                  30.70     1:03.77 (33.07)     1:37.87 (34.10)     2:12.23 (34.36)
        2:46.89 (34.66)     3:21.40 (34.51)     3:56.16 (34.76)     4:31.26 (35.10)
        5:06.15 (34.89)     5:40.26 (34.11)     6:15.04 (34.78)     6:49.87 (34.83)
        7:24.75 (34.88)     7:58.94 (34.19)     8:33.45 (34.51)     9:07.53 (34.08)
        9:42.42 (34.89)    10:17.23 (34.81)    10:51.30 (34.07)    11:25.55 (34.25)
       11:59.80 (34.25)    12:34.36 (34.56)    13:09.02 (34.66)    13:43.88 (34.86)
       14:18.20 (34.32)    14:53.06 (34.86)    15:27.58 (34.52)    16:02.48 (34.90)
       16:37.14 (34.66)    17:10.94 (33.80)    17:45.07 (34.13)    18:17.96 (32.89)
       18:49.64 (31.68)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     20 CWRU                      NT    1:59.76    9  
                  28.03       58.21 (30.18)     1:28.77 (30.56)     1:59.76 (30.99)
  2 Sheffield, Katii M        21 JCU-LE                    NT    2:02.22    4  
                  27.91       58.31 (30.40)     1:29.74 (31.43)     2:02.22 (32.48)
  3 Eurich, Jenny T           18 CWRU                      NT    2:03.49    3  
                  27.23       57.65 (30.42)     1:30.17 (32.52)     2:03.49 (33.32)
  4 Casamatta, Amanda R       19 JCU-LE               2:05.86    2:04.62    2  
                  28.58     1:00.04 (31.46)     1:32.13 (32.09)     2:04.62 (32.49)
  5 Hawk, Megan               19 JCU-LE                    NT    2:08.68    1  
                  29.04     1:01.04 (32.00)     1:34.69 (33.65)     2:08.68 (33.99)
  6 Hall, Dominique R         19 CWRU                      NT    2:11.23  
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)     1:36.68 (34.20)     2:11.23 (34.55)
  7 Hestad, Sophia B          18 CWRU                      NT   x2:17.92  
                  30.18     1:05.82 (35.64)     1:42.26 (36.44)     2:17.92 (35.66)
  8 Lucey, Katherine A        21 JCU-LE               2:20.77   x2:19.38  
                  31.20     1:06.52 (35.32)     1:43.34 (36.82)     2:19.38 (36.04)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         18 CWRU                      NT    1:48.41    9  
                  24.82       51.87 (27.05)     1:20.13 (28.26)     1:48.41 (28.28)
  2 Arne, Jason M             21 CWRU                      NT    1:48.83    4  
                  25.80       53.40 (27.60)     1:20.71 (27.31)     1:48.83 (28.12)
  3 Pierre, Tommy J           18 CWRU                      NT    1:49.26    3  
                  25.91       53.27 (27.36)     1:21.49 (28.22)     1:49.26 (27.77)
  4 Hulseman, Brian           19 JCU-LE               1:49.86    1:49.53    2  
                  25.11       52.70 (27.59)     1:21.44 (28.74)     1:49.53 (28.09)
  5 Kizek, Dominic J          18 CWRU                      NT   x1:50.22  
                  25.86       53.82 (27.96)     1:21.90 (28.08)     1:50.22 (28.32)
  6 Scantling, John           19 JCU-LE                    NT    1:51.19    1  
                  25.05       52.14 (27.09)     1:20.61 (28.47)     1:51.19 (30.58)
  7 Libertin, Chris M         21 JCU-LE               2:01.52    2:01.28  
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)     1:29.41 (31.78)     2:01.28 (31.87)
 -- Roeseler, Stefan A        18 CWRU                      NT   X1:53.39  
                  25.69       53.59 (27.90)     1:23.32 (29.73)     1:53.39 (30.07)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Tori L            21 JCU-LE                 25.37      25.02    9  
  2 Moore, Inez M             19 CWRU                      NT      25.23    4  
  3 Crowley, Anne             19 JCU-LE                    NT      25.97    3  
  4 Dessart, Abby L           18 CWRU                      NT      26.49    2  
  5 Needham, Samantha         18 JCU-LE                 26.97      27.23    1  
  6 Cain, Brianna M           22 CWRU                      NT      28.22  
  7 Munday, India             21 JCU-LE                    NT     x29.29  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Eric W           21 CWRU                      NT      22.12    9  
  2 Bollinger, Andrew J       21 CWRU                      NT      22.46    4  
  3 Sederholm, Daniel R       21 CWRU                      NT      23.07    3  
  4 Petro, Tom W              18 CWRU                      NT     x23.21  
  5 Braun, Charlie C          19 JCU-LE                    NT      23.64    2  
  6 Bockanic, Nick N          22 JCU-LE                    NT      24.53    1  
  7 Walleshauser, Jim         18 JCU-LE                 25.09      25.08  
 -- Primachenko, Daniel       19 CWRU                      NT     X24.14  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, MK K              18 CWRU                      NT    4:43.21    9  
                  29.05     1:01.85 (32.80)     1:38.60 (36.75)     2:14.47 (35.87)
        2:56.05 (41.58)     3:38.71 (42.66)     4:10.99 (32.28)     4:43.21 (32.22)
  2 Adams, Carly              18 JCU-LE                    NT    4:46.48    4  
                  29.62     1:04.96 (35.34)     1:41.12 (36.16)     2:16.92 (35.80)
        2:57.41 (40.49)     3:37.70 (40.29)     4:11.58 (33.88)     4:46.48 (34.90)
  3 Landis, Elizabeth C       20 CWRU                      NT    5:00.80    3  
                  30.83     1:06.40 (35.57)     1:46.29 (39.89)     2:25.96 (39.67)
        3:07.71 (41.75)     3:50.76 (43.05)     4:26.08 (35.32)     5:00.80 (34.72)
  4 McGreer, Allison          18 JCU-LE                    NT    5:11.95    2  
                  33.64     1:11.88 (38.24)     1:53.81 (41.93)     2:33.43 (39.62)
        3:18.26 (44.83)     4:02.48 (44.22)     4:38.23 (35.75)     5:11.95 (33.72)
  5 Dowling, Jackie A         20 CWRU                      NT    5:12.08    1  
                  34.61     1:13.19 (38.58)     1:54.81 (41.62)     2:35.69 (40.88)
        3:19.24 (43.55)     4:04.63 (45.39)     4:39.14 (34.51)     5:12.08 (32.94)
 -- Rouse, Kyra H             21 JCU-LE                    NT         DQ  
                  41.89     1:31.59 (49.70)     2:22.13 (50.54)     3:09.17 (47.04)
        4:00.78 (51.61)     4:52.27 (51.49)     5:34.15 (41.88)          DQ (38.78)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          18 CWRU                      NT    4:16.68    9  
                  27.27       58.72 (31.45)     1:31.24 (32.52)     2:03.45 (32.21)
        2:40.20 (36.75)     3:17.67 (37.47)     3:47.54 (29.87)     4:16.68 (29.14)
  2 Yeung, Aaron S            21 CWRU                      NT    4:23.80    4  
                  27.49       58.03 (30.54)     1:31.88 (33.85)     2:05.38 (33.50)
        2:43.42 (38.04)     3:21.10 (37.68)     3:53.01 (31.91)     4:23.80 (30.79)
  3 Maxian, Ondrej S          18 CWRU                      NT    4:29.30    3  
                  30.48     1:05.70 (35.22)     1:38.71 (33.01)     2:10.77 (32.06)
        2:49.66 (38.89)     3:28.30 (38.64)     3:59.62 (31.32)     4:29.30 (29.68)
  4 Pospisil, Nick M          21 CWRU                      NT   x4:33.81  
                  27.30       58.67 (31.37)     1:34.00 (35.33)     2:08.82 (34.82)
        2:49.36 (40.54)     3:30.64 (41.28)     4:02.52 (31.88)     4:33.81 (31.29)
  5 Parker, Ben J             19 JCU-LE                    NT    4:38.65    2  
                  30.41     1:05.61 (35.20)     1:42.78 (37.17)     2:19.06 (36.28)
        2:57.59 (38.53)     3:36.11 (38.52)     4:09.18 (33.07)     4:38.65 (29.47)
  6 Goggins, Michael I        21 JCU-LE                    NT    4:44.22    1  
                  28.24     1:02.56 (34.32)     1:41.57 (39.01)     2:18.82 (37.25)
        2:57.78 (38.96)     3:38.37 (40.59)     4:12.42 (34.05)     4:44.22 (31.80)
  7 Crain, Jacob              20 JCU-LE                    NT    4:52.22  
                  27.61     1:00.49 (32.88)     1:39.36 (38.87)     2:17.59 (38.23)
        2:58.51 (40.92)     3:41.53 (43.02)     4:17.68 (36.15)     4:52.22 (34.54)
 -- Alspaw, Jacob A           18 CWRU                      NT   X4:40.42  
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)     1:39.44 (35.55)     2:13.40 (33.96)
        2:56.60 (43.20)     3:39.52 (42.92)     4:10.12 (30.60)     4:40.42 (30.30)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesieutre, Maria E        20 CWRU                      NP     192.70    9  
  2 Hortness, Brooke A        19 CWRU                      NP     192.65    4  
  3 Clark, Samantha           20 JCU-LE                    NP     127.50    3  
 -- Keane, Bridget            20 JCU-LE                    NP         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         20 CWRU                      NP     283.70    9  
  2 Liber, John               19 JCU-LE                    NP     226.25    4  
  3 Hinchen, Doug M           20 JCU-LE                    NP     122.25    3  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     20 CWRU                      NT      59.49    9  
                  28.43       59.49 (31.06)                                        
  2 Crowley, Anne             19 JCU-LE               1:01.93    1:01.73    4  
                  28.57     1:01.73 (33.16)                                        
  3 Moore, Inez M             19 CWRU                      NT    1:05.04    3  
                  29.18     1:05.04 (35.86)                                        
  4 Zagrobelny, Margaret A    19 JCU-LE               1:05.18    1:05.31    2  
                  30.42     1:05.31 (34.89)                                        
  5 Landis, Elizabeth C       20 CWRU                      NT    1:06.71    1  
                  31.21     1:06.71 (35.50)                                        
  6 Rouse, Kyra H             21 JCU-LE                    NT    1:29.65  
                  41.80     1:29.65 (47.85)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Alec R             21 CWRU                      NT      52.38    9  
                  24.82       52.38 (27.56)                                        
  2 Pospisil, Nick M          21 CWRU                      NT      55.28  
  3 Kizek, Dominic J          18 CWRU                      NT      55.62    4  
                  26.75       55.62 (28.87)                                        
  4 Seiler, John R            19 CWRU                      NT     x55.74    3  
                  25.64       55.74 (30.10)                                        
  5 Kehm, Corey               19 JCU-LE                 55.70      55.88    2  
                  26.50       55.88 (29.38)                                        
  6 Olson, Anton P            22 JCU-LE                    NT    1:06.42    1  
                  30.23     1:06.42 (36.19)                                        
 -- Petro, Tom W              18 CWRU                      NT     X58.17  
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Tori L            21 JCU-LE                 54.81      53.98    9  
                  26.66       53.98 (27.32)                                        
  2 Eurich, Jenny T           18 CWRU                      NT      55.69    4  
                  26.55       55.69 (29.14)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Katii M        21 JCU-LE                    NT      56.41    3  
                  27.20       56.41 (29.21)                                        
  4 Casamatta, Amanda R       19 JCU-LE                 57.45      56.86    2  
                  26.96       56.86 (29.90)                                        
  5 Krynicki, Jenna N         18 CWRU                      NT      57.99    1  
                  27.84       57.99 (30.15)                                        
  6 Hawk, Megan               19 JCU-LE                 59.21     x58.74  
                  28.24       58.74 (30.50)                                        
  7 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      21 CWRU                      NT    1:00.60  
                  29.06     1:00.60 (31.54)                                        
  8 Manuck, Carolyn R         19 CWRU                      NT   x1:02.51  
                  29.40     1:02.51 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              19 CWRU                      NT      47.40    9  
                  23.37       47.40 (24.03)                                        
  2 Kerbel, Elliott J         21 CWRU                      NT      49.51    4  
                  23.62       49.51 (25.89)                                        
  3 Scantling, John           19 JCU-LE                    NT      50.58    3  
                  24.38       50.58 (26.20)                                        
  4 Sederholm, Daniel R       21 CWRU                      NT      51.46    2  
                  24.24       51.46 (27.22)                                        
  5 Braun, Charlie C          19 JCU-LE                    NT      52.85    1  
                  25.18       52.85 (27.67)                                        
  6 Crain, Jacob              20 JCU-LE                    NT      54.37  
                  26.01       54.37 (28.36)                                        
  7 Walleshauser, Jim         18 JCU-LE                 55.68     x55.02  
                  26.37       55.02 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Carly              18 JCU-LE                    NT    1:01.26    9  
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)                                        
  2 Colevas, Sophia M         21 CWRU                      NT    1:03.95    4  
                  31.18     1:03.95 (32.77)                                        
  3 Laios, Cassandra T        18 CWRU                      NT    1:04.01    3  
                  31.30     1:04.01 (32.71)                                        
  4 Prinster, Teresa          19 JCU-LE               1:07.37    1:06.88    2  
                  32.12     1:06.88 (34.76)                                        
  5 Fano, Lindsey             20 JCU-LE                    NT    1:06.93    1  
                  32.84     1:06.93 (34.09)                                        
  6 Loek, Rachael J           20 CWRU                      NT    1:07.98  
  7 Gaab, Christine E         19 JCU-LE                    NT   x1:09.09  
                  33.25     1:09.09 (35.84)                                        
  8 Boluda, Emily A           19 CWRU                      NT   x1:11.69  
                  34.66     1:11.69 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weibel, Drew E            20 CWRU                      NT      55.42    9  
                  26.49       55.42 (28.93)                                        
  2 Bockanic, Nick N          22 JCU-LE                 57.46      57.47    4  
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)                                        
 -- Hudgins, Oliver E         18 CWRU                      NT     X55.57  
                  27.39       55.57 (28.18)                                        
 -- Jensen, Joe P             19 CWRU                      NT     X57.65  
                  27.87       57.65 (29.78)                                        
 -- Maxian, Ondrej S          18 CWRU                      NT     X57.81  
                  29.14       57.81 (28.67)                                        
 -- Wolfson, David W          21 CWRU                      NT   X1:01.64  
                  30.06     1:01.64 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Taylor N         18 CWRU                      NT    5:23.65    9  
                  29.71     1:01.52 (31.81)     1:33.92 (32.40)     2:06.61 (32.69)
        2:39.64 (33.03)     3:12.82 (33.18)     3:45.94 (33.12)     4:19.40 (33.46)
        4:52.19 (32.79)     5:23.65 (31.46)                                        
  2 Miller, MK K              18 CWRU                      NT    5:23.96    4  
                  29.51     1:00.85 (31.34)     1:32.79 (31.94)     2:05.67 (32.88)
        2:38.89 (33.22)     3:12.51 (33.62)     3:45.90 (33.39)     4:19.06 (33.16)
        4:52.05 (32.99)     5:23.96 (31.91)                                        
  3 Verdi, Jane               20 JCU-LE               5:34.90    5:34.11    3  
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)     1:34.54 (33.81)     2:08.93 (34.39)
        2:43.45 (34.52)     3:17.82 (34.37)     3:52.33 (34.51)     4:26.75 (34.42)
        5:01.01 (34.26)     5:34.11 (33.10)                                        
  4 Hestad, Sophia B          18 CWRU                      NT    5:42.96    2  
                  29.69       59.48 (29.79)                             2:14.60 ( )
            5:11.76 ( )     5:42.96 (31.20)                                        
  5 Iosue, Alex               18 JCU-LE               5:47.71    5:44.56    1  
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)     1:39.16 (34.39)     2:13.79 (34.63)
        2:48.51 (34.72)     3:23.93 (35.42)     3:59.07 (35.14)     4:34.54 (35.47)
        5:10.06 (35.52)     5:44.56 (34.50)                                        
  6 Alikhani, Amanda          19 JCU-LE                    NT    5:45.22  
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)     1:38.30 (34.58)     2:13.91 (35.61)
        2:49.32 (35.41)     3:24.52 (35.20)     3:59.90 (35.38)     4:35.53 (35.63)
        5:10.96 (35.43)     5:45.22 (34.26)                                        
  7 Dowling, Jackie A         20 CWRU                      NT   x5:47.57  
                  32.28     1:06.90 (34.62)     1:41.81 (34.91)     2:16.87 (35.06)
        2:52.01 (35.14)     3:27.30 (35.29)     4:02.57 (35.27)     4:37.90 (35.33)
        5:13.16 (35.26)     5:47.57 (34.41)                                        
  8 McGreer, Allison          18 JCU-LE                    NT   x5:51.20  
                  32.10     1:06.14 (34.04)     1:41.07 (34.93)     2:16.17 (35.10)
        2:51.69 (35.52)     3:27.60 (35.91)     4:03.72 (36.12)     4:40.29 (36.57)
        5:16.29 (36.00)     5:51.20 (34.91)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron Y             18 CWRU                      NT    4:51.88    9  
                  25.81       54.48 (28.67)     1:23.49 (29.01)     1:53.06 (29.57)
        2:22.80 (29.74)     2:52.56 (29.76)     3:22.50 (29.94)     3:52.55 (30.05)
        4:22.52 (29.97)     4:51.88 (29.36)                                        
  2 Hulseman, Brian           19 JCU-LE                    NT    5:02.00    4  
                  26.19       55.56 (29.37)     1:25.98 (30.42)     1:56.56 (30.58)
        2:27.41 (30.85)     2:58.96 (31.55)     3:30.45 (31.49)     4:02.21 (31.76)
        4:33.47 (31.26)     5:02.00 (28.53)                                        
  3 Parker, Ben J             19 JCU-LE               5:13.83    5:11.52    3  
                  27.62       58.00 (30.38)     1:28.73 (30.73)     2:00.29 (31.56)
        2:32.13 (31.84)     3:04.21 (32.08)     3:36.33 (32.12)     4:08.45 (32.12)
        4:40.40 (31.95)     5:11.52 (31.12)                                        
  4 Libertin, Chris M         21 JCU-LE               5:41.74    5:40.28    2  
                  29.82     1:02.56 (32.74)     1:36.26 (33.70)     2:10.37 (34.11)
        2:45.09 (34.72)     3:20.24 (35.15)     3:55.80 (35.56)     4:31.26 (35.46)
        5:06.28 (35.02)     5:40.28 (34.00)                                        
 -- Smith, Logan T            18 CWRU                      NT   X4:56.79  
                  26.07       54.80 (28.73)     1:25.03 (30.23)     1:55.44 (30.41)
        2:25.92 (30.48)     2:41.07 (15.15)     3:27.32 (46.25)     3:58.04 (30.72)
        4:28.97 (30.93)     4:56.79 (27.82)                                        
 -- Pierre, Tommy J           18 CWRU                      NT   X4:57.65  
                  26.93       55.88 (28.95)     1:25.87 (29.99)     1:56.24 (30.37)
        2:26.90 (30.66)     2:57.66 (30.76)     3:28.17 (30.51)     3:58.88 (30.71)
        4:28.78 (29.90)     4:57.65 (28.87)                                        
 -- Alspaw, Jacob A           18 CWRU                      NT   X5:11.11  
                  28.18       58.69 (30.51)     1:29.92 (31.23)     2:01.30 (31.38)
        2:33.12 (31.82)     3:05.37 (32.25)     3:37.09 (31.72)     4:09.07 (31.98)
        4:40.74 (31.67)     5:11.11 (30.37)                                        
 -- Gomez del Campo, Felipe   21 CWRU                      NT   X5:28.15  
                  28.38     1:01.08 (32.70)     1:34.57 (33.49)     2:07.82 (33.25)
        2:41.00 (33.18)     3:14.86 (33.86)     3:48.69 (33.83)     4:22.76 (34.07)
        4:56.12 (33.36)     5:28.15 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        19 CWRU                      NP     176.70    9  
  2 Clark, Samantha           20 JCU-LE                    NP     139.50    4  
  3 Lesieutre, Maria E        20 CWRU                      NP     136.20    3  
 -- Keane, Bridget            20 JCU-LE                    NP         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         20 CWRU                      NP     297.05    9  
  2 Liber, John               19 JCU-LE                    NP     215.00    4  
  3 Hinchen, Doug M           20 JCU-LE                    NP     132.90    3  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ellie S           18 CWRU                      NT    1:07.50    9  
                  32.39     1:07.50 (35.11)                                        
  2 Fano, Lindsey             20 JCU-LE               1:09.03    1:08.92    4  
                  32.56     1:08.92 (36.36)                                        
  3 Cain, Brianna M           22 CWRU                      NT    1:13.58    3  
                  34.51     1:13.58 (39.07)                                        
  4 Prinster, Teresa          19 JCU-LE                    NT    1:14.00    2  
                  34.78     1:14.00 (39.22)                                        
  5 Manuck, Carolyn R         19 CWRU                      NT    1:16.59    1  
                  36.69     1:16.59 (39.90)                                        
  6 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      21 CWRU                      NT   x1:17.72  
                  37.04     1:17.72 (40.68)                                        
  7 McGreer, Allison          18 JCU-LE                    NT    1:21.93  
                  38.75     1:21.93 (43.18)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goggins, Michael I        21 JCU-LE               1:06.10    1:04.41    9  
                  29.16     1:04.41 (35.25)                                        
  2 Crain, Jacob              20 JCU-LE               1:08.36    1:06.92    4  
                  31.35     1:06.92 (35.57)                                        
  3 Braun, Charlie C          19 JCU-LE               1:07.35    1:10.12    3  
                  32.85     1:10.12 (37.27)                                        
 -- Kilbane, John T           18 CWRU                      NT   X1:02.06  
                  29.09     1:02.06 (32.97)                                        
 -- Lee, Justin P             18 CWRU                      NT   X1:04.69  
                  30.33     1:04.69 (34.36)                                        
 -- Rose, Evan N              18 CWRU                      NT   X1:05.41  
                  31.18     1:05.41 (34.23)                                        
 -- Roeseler, Stefan A        18 CWRU                      NT   X1:06.46  
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:42.05   11  
     1) Moore, Inez M 19                2) Laios, Cassandra T 18          
     3) Eurich, Jenny T 18              4) Wilson, Ellie S 18             
                  25.81       51.41 (25.60)     1:16.51 (25.10)     1:42.05 (25.54)
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    1:44.51    4  
     1) Casamatta, Amanda R 19          2) Hawk, Megan 19                 
     3) Needham, Samantha 18            4) Sheffield, Katii M 21          
                  26.22       52.61 (26.39)     1:19.20 (26.59)     1:44.51 (25.31)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:45.82    2  
     1) Dessart, Abby L 18              2) Loek, Rachael J 20             
     3) Krynicki, Jenna N 18            4) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 21        
                  26.52       53.06 (26.54)     1:19.45 (26.39)     1:45.82 (26.37)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:49.64  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M 21            2) Hall, Dominique R 19           
     3) Hestad, Sophia B 18             4) Johnson, Taylor N 18           
                  27.55       55.03 (27.48)     1:22.88 (27.85)     1:49.64 (26.76)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x1:51.91  
     1) Dowling, Jackie A 20            2) Boluda, Emily A 19             
     3) Gorski, Kaitlyn M 19            4) Glenn, Abby R 21               
                  28.60       56.84 (28.24)     1:24.51 (27.67)     1:51.91 (27.40)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:53.20  
     1) Verdi, Jane 20                  2) Alikhani, Amanda 19            
     3) Munday, India 21                4) Lucey, Katherine A 21          
                  27.16       55.13 (27.97)     1:24.52 (29.39)     1:53.20 (28.68)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    1:36.82   11  
     1) Scantling, John 19              2) Kehm, Corey 19                 
     3) Libertin, Chris M 21            4) Olson, Anton P 22              
                  23.67       46.34 (22.67)     1:10.64 (24.30)     1:36.82 (26.18)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   X1:28.66  
     1) David, Alec R 21                2) Arne, Jason M 21               
     3) Weibel, Drew E 20               4) Tam, Aaron C 19                
                  22.68       45.39 (22.71)     1:07.64 (22.25)     1:28.66 (21.02)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT   X1:28.81  
     1) Haufler, Eric W 21              2) Bollinger, Andrew J 21         
     3) Pospisil, Nick M 21             4) Kerbel, Elliott J 21           
                  22.19       44.33 (22.14)     1:06.81 (22.48)     1:28.81 (22.00)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   X1:31.83  
     1) Seiler, John R 19               2) Petro, Tom W 18                
     3) Hamilton, Drew P 18             4) Smith, Logan T 18              
                  22.74       45.87 (23.13)     1:08.46 (22.59)     1:31.83 (23.37)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   X1:33.46  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 19                2) Kizek, Dominic J 18            
     3) Primachenko, Daniel 19          4) Pang, Aaron Y 18               
                  23.80       46.78 (22.98)     1:10.14 (23.36)     1:33.46 (23.32)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'F'                        NT   X1:36.48  
     1) Yeung, Aaron S 21               2) Gomez del Campo, Felipe 21     
     3) Wolfson, David W 21             4) Sederholm, Daniel R 21         
                  23.88       49.23 (25.35)     1:13.56 (24.33)     1:36.48 (22.92)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X1:39.19  
     1) Lee, Justin P 18                2) Kilbane, John T 18             
     3) Roeseler, Stefan A 18           4) Rose, Evan N 18                
                  25.75       49.96 (24.21)     1:13.82 (23.86)     1:39.19 (25.37)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          140   2. John Carroll University              97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          144   2. John Carroll University              77