Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/17/2015 03:28 PM
                        CWRU vs. Allegheny - 1/17/2015                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    4:05.50   11  
     1) Laios, Cassandra T 18           2) Wilson, Ellie S 18             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 20        4) Eurich, Jenny T 18             
                  29.87   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:33.23 (31.77)   2:09.05 (1:07.59)
        2:37.31 (28.26)   3:09.88 (1:00.83)     4:05.50 (55.62)                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    4:15.34    4  
     1) Miller, MK K 19                 2) Cain, Brianna M 22             
     3) Moore, Inez M 19                4) Dessart, Abby L 18             
                  31.41   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:37.20 (33.37)   2:15.68 (1:11.85)
        2:44.02 (28.34)   3:18.31 (1:02.63)     3:45.57 (27.26)     4:15.34 (57.03)
  3 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                              NT    4:15.84    2  
     1) Feeney, Megan D 19              2) Bobak, Gabby E 19              
     3) Bryson, Erica D 21              4) McClain, Maggie A 21           
                  30.40   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:37.29 (35.09)   2:16.85 (1:14.65)
        2:45.73 (28.88)   3:18.71 (1:01.86)     3:46.30 (27.59)     4:15.84 (57.13)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x4:22.87  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M 21            2) Manuck, Carolyn R 19           
     3) Johnson, Taylor N 18            4) Loek, Rachael J 20             
                  31.03   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:40.13 (35.79)   2:21.14 (1:16.80)
        2:50.83 (29.69)   3:24.08 (1:02.94)     3:51.79 (27.71)     4:22.87 (58.79)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x4:32.24  
     1) Vogler, Allison M 21            2) Forsythe, Taylor A 20          
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 20          4) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 21        
                  32.78   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:43.89 (34.13)   2:23.85 (1:14.09)
        2:54.60 (30.75)   3:31.95 (1:08.10)     3:59.90 (27.95)   4:32.24 (1:00.29)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    3:34.71   11  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J 21          2) Kilbane, John T 18             
     3) Tam, Aaron C 20                 4) Hudgins, Oliver E 18           
                  26.26       54.44 (54.44)     1:22.91 (28.47)   1:55.75 (1:01.31)
        2:19.53 (23.78)     2:46.98 (51.23)     3:09.87 (22.89)     3:34.71 (47.73)
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                              NT    3:39.27    4  
     1) Crooks, Kevin P 21              2) Litwin, Danny E 19             
     3) Chen, Frank Z 19                4) Bailey, Jack R 20              
                  27.67       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.05 (28.17)   1:57.74 (1:00.86)
        2:22.27 (24.53)     2:51.63 (53.89)     3:13.98 (22.35)     3:39.27 (47.64)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    3:43.89    2  
     1) Weibel, Drew E 20               2) Howes, Andrew M 21             
     3) Kizek, Dominic J 18             4) Haufler, Eric W 21             
                  27.34       56.74 (56.74)     1:26.61 (29.87)   2:02.52 (1:05.78)
        2:27.68 (25.16)     2:56.30 (53.78)     3:18.71 (22.41)     3:43.89 (47.59)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x3:45.67  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 19                2) Rose, Evan N 18                
     3) Smith, Logan T 18               4) Allen, Caleb L 21              
                  27.45       57.02 (57.02)     1:13.45 (16.43)   2:01.83 (1:04.81)
        2:26.71 (24.88)     2:56.24 (54.41)     3:19.42 (23.18)     3:45.67 (49.43)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x3:47.56  
     1) Maxian, Ondrej S 19             2) Lee, Justin P 18               
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 18                4) Arne, Jason M 21               
                  28.47       57.63 (57.63)     1:28.03 (30.40)   2:03.35 (1:05.72)
        2:28.30 (24.95)     2:57.05 (53.70)     3:20.99 (23.94)     3:47.56 (50.51)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X3:45.88  
     1) Pospisil, Nick M 21             2) Pierre, Tommy J 18             
     3) Petro, Tom W 18                 4) Seiler, John R 19              
                  27.90       57.72 (57.72)     1:26.55 (28.83)   1:59.70 (1:01.98)
        2:26.17 (26.47)     2:56.67 (56.97)     3:19.97 (23.30)     3:45.88 (49.21)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Abby R             21 CWRU                      NT   11:20.28    9  
                  30.74     1:03.84 (33.10)     1:37.64 (33.80)     2:11.98 (34.34)
        2:46.72 (34.74)     3:21.30 (34.58)     3:55.61 (34.31)     4:30.04 (34.43)
        5:04.03 (33.99)     5:38.60 (34.57)     6:12.96 (34.36)     6:47.83 (34.87)
        7:22.77 (34.94)     7:56.83 (34.06)     8:31.22 (34.39)     9:05.19 (33.97)
        9:39.28 (34.09)    10:13.56 (34.28)    10:47.54 (33.98)    11:20.28 (32.74)
  2 Bryson, Erica D           21 Allegheny-AM              NT   11:26.58    4  
                  31.74     1:05.88 (34.14)     1:40.27 (34.39)     2:14.95 (34.68)
        2:49.35 (34.40)     3:23.76 (34.41)     3:58.41 (34.65)     4:33.02 (34.61)
        5:08.01 (34.99)     5:42.83 (34.82)     6:17.35 (34.52)     6:51.97 (34.62)
        7:26.46 (34.49)     8:01.21 (34.75)     8:35.64 (34.43)     9:10.30 (34.66)
        9:44.59 (34.29)    10:18.90 (34.31)    10:53.17 (34.27)    11:26.58 (33.41)
  3 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         19 CWRU                      NT   11:41.70    3  
                  31.51     1:06.06 (34.55)     1:40.76 (34.70)     2:15.88 (35.12)
        2:51.05 (35.17)     3:26.01 (34.96)     4:01.30 (35.29)     4:36.44 (35.14)
        5:11.73 (35.29)     5:47.19 (35.46)     6:22.91 (35.72)     6:58.39 (35.48)
        7:34.04 (35.65)     8:09.63 (35.59)     8:45.24 (35.61)     9:20.87 (35.63)
        9:56.87 (36.00)    10:32.24 (35.37)    11:07.41 (35.17)    11:41.70 (34.29)
  4 Schafer, Elizabeth J      19 Allegheny-AM              NT   11:46.15    2  
                  32.32     1:06.74 (34.42)     1:41.93 (35.19)     2:17.44 (35.51)
        2:52.74 (35.30)     3:28.23 (35.49)     4:03.90 (35.67)     4:39.59 (35.69)
        5:15.11 (35.52)     5:50.53 (35.42)     6:26.18 (35.65)     7:01.83 (35.65)
        7:37.36 (35.53)     8:13.30 (35.94)     8:48.99 (35.69)     9:24.52 (35.53)
        9:59.79 (35.27)    10:35.68 (35.89)    11:11.31 (35.63)    11:46.15 (34.84)
  5 Dowling, Jackie A         21 CWRU                      NT   11:59.65    1  
                  33.43     1:09.10 (35.67)     1:45.03 (35.93)     2:21.20 (36.17)
        2:57.38 (36.18)     3:33.53 (36.15)     4:09.69 (36.16)     4:45.85 (36.16)
        5:22.06 (36.21)     5:58.50 (36.44)     6:34.79 (36.29)     7:11.00 (36.21)
        7:47.36 (36.36)     8:23.62 (36.26)     9:00.01 (36.39)     9:36.26 (36.25)
       10:12.70 (36.44)    10:48.63 (35.93)    11:24.69 (36.06)    11:59.65 (34.96)
  6 Boluda, Emily A           19 CWRU                      NT  x12:10.20  
                  32.76     1:08.25 (35.49)     1:44.34 (36.09)     2:20.52 (36.18)
        2:56.48 (35.96)     3:33.19 (36.71)     4:09.76 (36.57)     4:46.10 (36.34)
        5:22.74 (36.64)     5:59.39 (36.65)     6:36.12 (36.73)     7:13.20 (37.08)
        7:50.65 (37.45)     8:28.30 (37.65)     9:05.28 (36.98)     9:42.20 (36.92)
       10:19.24 (37.04)    10:56.73 (37.49)    11:33.85 (37.12)    12:10.20 (36.35)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          19 CWRU                      NT    9:50.06    9  
                  25.35       53.99 (28.64)     1:23.12 (29.13)     1:52.65 (29.53)
        2:22.36 (29.71)     2:52.28 (29.92)     3:22.27 (29.99)     3:52.05 (29.78)
        4:21.62 (29.57)     4:51.55 (29.93)     5:21.11 (29.56)     5:51.16 (30.05)
        6:21.30 (30.14)     6:51.55 (30.25)     7:21.84 (30.29)     7:51.94 (30.10)
        8:22.01 (30.07)     8:52.16 (30.15)     9:21.76 (29.60)     9:50.06 (28.30)
  2 Henning, Andrew A         19 CWRU                      NT   10:18.97    4  
                  27.13       56.70 (29.57)     1:26.74 (30.04)     1:57.39 (30.65)
        2:28.09 (30.70)     2:58.86 (30.77)     3:29.88 (31.02)     4:01.05 (31.17)
        4:32.21 (31.16)     5:03.83 (31.62)     5:35.52 (31.69)     6:07.25 (31.73)
        6:39.00 (31.75)     7:10.61 (31.61)     7:42.24 (31.63)     8:14.40 (32.16)
        8:46.45 (32.05)     9:18.25 (31.80)     9:50.22 (31.97)    10:18.97 (28.75)
  3 Devenney, Garrett P       21 Allegheny-AM              NT   10:19.01    3  
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)     1:29.56 (31.26)     2:00.79 (31.23)
        2:32.39 (31.60)     3:04.14 (31.75)     3:35.74 (31.60)     4:07.42 (31.68)
        4:38.80 (31.38)     5:10.36 (31.56)     5:41.86 (31.50)     6:13.36 (31.50)
        6:44.78 (31.42)     7:15.98 (31.20)     7:47.25 (31.27)     8:18.47 (31.22)
        8:49.44 (30.97)     9:20.12 (30.68)     9:50.46 (30.34)    10:19.01 (28.55)
  4 Wolfson, David W          21 CWRU                      NT   10:31.57    2  
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)     1:28.93 (31.14)     2:00.22 (31.29)
        2:31.24 (31.02)     3:02.48 (31.24)     3:34.23 (31.75)     4:05.98 (31.75)
        4:37.97 (31.99)     5:09.87 (31.90)     5:42.10 (32.23)     6:14.15 (32.05)
        6:46.46 (32.31)     7:19.04 (32.58)     7:51.65 (32.61)     8:23.86 (32.21)
        8:56.13 (32.27)     9:28.44 (32.31)    10:00.85 (32.41)    10:31.57 (30.72)
  5 Alspaw, Jacob A           18 CWRU                      NT  x10:36.27  
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)     1:31.59 (31.73)     2:03.30 (31.71)
        2:35.10 (31.80)     3:07.18 (32.08)     3:38.79 (31.61)     4:10.58 (31.79)
        4:42.85 (32.27)     5:15.16 (32.31)     5:47.12 (31.96)     6:19.48 (32.36)
        6:51.71 (32.23)     7:24.21 (32.50)     7:56.64 (32.43)     8:29.22 (32.58)
        9:01.17 (31.95)     9:33.54 (32.37)    10:04.96 (31.42)    10:36.27 (31.31)
  6 Tingley, Joe R            18 Allegheny-AM              NT   11:06.49    1  
                  29.25     1:02.19 (32.94)     1:35.99 (33.80)     2:09.74 (33.75)
        2:44.18 (34.44)     3:17.98 (33.80)     3:52.29 (34.31)     4:26.41 (34.12)
        5:00.48 (34.07)     5:34.10 (33.62)     6:07.77 (33.67)     6:41.45 (33.68)
        7:15.27 (33.82)     7:48.96 (33.69)     8:22.86 (33.90)     8:56.13 (33.27)
        9:29.53 (33.40)    10:02.85 (33.32)    10:35.80 (32.95)    11:06.49 (30.69)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Megan D           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:02.00    9  
                  28.76       59.79 (31.03)     1:31.23 (31.44)     2:02.00 (30.77)
  2 Izzo, Mia C               21 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:02.31    4  
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:31.62 (31.25)     2:02.31 (30.69)
  3 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     20 CWRU                      NT    2:03.00    3  
                  29.24     1:00.81 (31.57)     1:32.36 (31.55)     2:03.00 (30.64)
  4 Mufti, Selena L           19 CWRU                      NT    2:03.98    2  
                  28.55     1:00.08 (31.53)     1:32.11 (32.03)     2:03.98 (31.87)
  5 Dessart, Abby L           18 CWRU                      NT    2:06.36    1  
                  30.22     1:02.36 (32.14)     1:34.97 (32.61)     2:06.36 (31.39)
  6 Schafer, Elizabeth J      19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:09.37  
                  30.61     1:03.34 (32.73)     1:36.78 (33.44)     2:09.37 (32.59)
  7 Hall, Dominique R         19 CWRU                      NT   x2:10.00  
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:36.40 (33.71)     2:10.00 (33.60)
  8 Gadley, Dillin            18 Allegheny-AM              NT   x2:11.86  
                  30.84     1:04.80 (33.96)     1:39.21 (34.41)     2:11.86 (32.65)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Eric W           21 CWRU                      NT    1:46.17    9  
                  24.34       50.49 (26.15)     1:17.97 (27.48)     1:46.17 (28.20)
  2 Hudgins, Oliver E         18 CWRU                      NT    1:47.62    4  
                  24.85       51.67 (26.82)     1:19.66 (27.99)     1:47.62 (27.96)
  3 Litwin, Danny E           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:50.20    3  
                  25.37       53.08 (27.71)     1:21.89 (28.81)     1:50.20 (28.31)
  4 Allen, Caleb L            21 CWRU                      NT    1:50.49    2  
                  25.68       54.19 (28.51)     1:22.71 (28.52)     1:50.49 (27.78)
  5 Tingley, Joe R            18 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:01.27    1  
                  27.73       58.63 (30.90)     1:30.27 (31.64)     2:01.27 (31.00)
 -- Pang, Aaron Y             18 CWRU                      NT   X1:51.57  
                  25.76       53.72 (27.96)     1:22.51 (28.79)     1:51.57 (29.06)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Julianne L          18 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:02.17    9  
                  30.06     1:02.17 (32.11)                                        
  2 Laios, Cassandra T        18 CWRU                      NT    1:02.73    4  
                  30.76     1:02.73 (31.97)                                        
  3 Colevas, Sophia M         21 CWRU                      NT    1:04.93    3  
                  31.57     1:04.93 (33.36)                                        
  4 Brown, Carolyn T          19 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:07.00    2  
                  33.06     1:07.00 (33.94)                                        
  5 Krynicki, Jenna N         18 CWRU                      NT    1:08.11    1  
                  33.15     1:08.11 (34.96)                                        
  6 Vogler, Allison M         21 CWRU                      NT   x1:09.46  
                  33.47     1:09.46 (35.99)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Frank Z             19 Allegheny-AM              NT      54.19    9  
                  26.60       54.19 (27.59)                                        
  2 Bollinger, Andrew J       21 CWRU                      NT      54.82    4  
                  26.64       54.82 (28.18)                                        
  3 Pierre, Tommy J           18 CWRU                      NT      56.49    3  
                  27.92       56.49 (28.57)                                        
  4 Jensen, Joe P             19 CWRU                      NT      57.87    2  
                  28.18       57.87 (29.69)                                        
  5 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     20 Allegheny-AM              NT      59.94    1  
                  29.27       59.94 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ellie S           18 CWRU                      NT    1:10.19    9  
                  33.07     1:10.19 (37.12)                                        
  2 Cain, Brianna M           22 CWRU                      NT    1:14.20    4  
                  35.01     1:14.20 (39.19)                                        
  3 Schneider, Kali Rae R     20 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:14.90    3  
                  36.37     1:14.90 (38.53)                                        
  4 Bobak, Gabby E            19 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:15.29    2  
                  35.99     1:15.29 (39.30)                                        
  5 Forsythe, Taylor A        20 CWRU                      NT    1:15.92    1  
                  36.03     1:15.92 (39.89)                                        
  6 Manuck, Carolyn R         19 CWRU                      NT   x1:19.57  
                  38.03     1:19.57 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerbel, Elliott J         21 CWRU                      NT    1:02.63    9  
                  28.99     1:02.63 (33.64)                                        
  2 Kilbane, John T           18 CWRU                      NT    1:03.61    4  
                  30.06     1:03.61 (33.55)                                        
  3 Roeseler, Stefan A        19 CWRU                      NT    1:04.70    3  
                  30.54     1:04.70 (34.16)                                        
  4 Ditzel, Henry R           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:05.38    2  
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)                                        
  5 Olsa, Eamon J             20 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:05.92    1  
                  30.46     1:05.92 (35.46)                                        
  6 Primachenko, Daniel       19 CWRU                      NT   x1:05.98  
                  30.57     1:05.98 (35.41)                                        
 -- Yeung, Aaron S            21 CWRU                      NT   X1:01.56  
                  29.23     1:01.56 (32.33)                                        
 -- Lee, Justin P             18 CWRU                      NT   X1:05.85  
                  30.61     1:05.85 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, MK K              19 CWRU                      NT    2:14.38    9  
                  29.70     1:03.78 (34.08)     1:38.89 (35.11)     2:14.38 (35.49)
  2 Bryson, Erica D           21 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:19.83    4  
                  31.56     1:07.47 (35.91)     1:43.49 (36.02)     2:19.83 (36.34)
  3 Herlitzka, Alison M       20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:25.78    3  
                  31.76     1:08.83 (37.07)     1:46.89 (38.06)     2:25.78 (38.89)
  4 Landis, Elizabeth C       20 CWRU                      NT    2:30.51    2  
                  32.63     1:10.34 (37.71)     1:51.23 (40.89)     2:30.51 (39.28)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan T            18 CWRU                      NT    1:59.41    9  
                  26.90       57.32 (30.42)     1:28.42 (31.10)     1:59.41 (30.99)
  2 Kizek, Dominic J          18 CWRU                      NT    2:00.42    4  
                  27.63       58.26 (30.63)     1:29.22 (30.96)     2:00.42 (31.20)
  3 Pospisil, Nick M          21 CWRU                      NT    2:04.29    3  
                  27.51       59.57 (32.06)     1:31.83 (32.26)     2:04.29 (32.46)
  4 Crooks, Kevin P           21 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:04.47    2  
                  27.52       58.37 (30.85)     1:30.52 (32.15)     2:04.47 (33.95)
  5 Petro, Tom W              18 CWRU                      NT   x2:10.34  
                  29.41     1:02.38 (32.97)     1:36.51 (34.13)     2:10.34 (33.83)
  6 Mahoney, Race J           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:23.23    1  
                  29.18     1:05.30 (36.12)     1:44.89 (39.59)     2:23.23 (38.34)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Inez M             19 CWRU                      NT      25.89    9  
  2 McClain, Maggie A         21 Allegheny-AM              NT      26.42    4  
  3 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      21 CWRU                      NT      27.09    3  
  4 Loek, Rachael J           20 CWRU                      NT      27.18    2  
  5 Brown, Carolyn T          19 Allegheny-AM              NT      27.55    1  
  6 Gadley, Dillin            18 Allegheny-AM              NT      27.75  
 -- Eurich, Jenny T           18 CWRU                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              20 CWRU                      NT      21.71    9  
  2 Bailey, Jack R            20 Allegheny-AM              NT      21.81    4  
  3 Seiler, John R            19 CWRU                      NT      22.60    3  
  4 Weibel, Drew E            20 CWRU                      NT      22.95    2  
  5 Sederholm, Daniel R       21 CWRU                      NT     x22.97  
  6 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     20 Allegheny-AM              NT      23.75    1  
  7 Olsa, Eamon J             20 Allegheny-AM              NT      25.70  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salizzoni, Erica          21 Allegheny-AM              NP     224.40    9  
  2 Steiner, Rachel           18 Allegheny-AM              NP     194.45    4  
  3 Hortness, Brooke A        19 CWRU                      NP     172.90    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         20 CWRU                      NP     274.75    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Julianne L          18 Allegheny-AM              NT      55.58    9  
                  26.42       55.58 (29.16)                                        
  2 Eurich, Jenny T           18 CWRU                      NT      55.73    4  
                  26.90       55.73 (28.83)                                        
  3 Krynicki, Jenna N         18 CWRU                      NT      57.75    3  
                  27.79       57.75 (29.96)                                        
  4 Laios, Cassandra T        18 CWRU                      NT      58.37    2  
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)                                        
  5 Izzo, Mia C               21 Allegheny-AM              NT      58.91    1  
                  28.76       58.91 (30.15)                                        
  6 Hall, Dominique R         19 CWRU                      NT   x1:00.04  
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)                                        
  7 Brown, Carolyn T          19 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:00.55  
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)                                        
  8 McClain, Maggie A         21 Allegheny-AM              NT   x1:01.43  
                  29.71     1:01.43 (31.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jack R            20 Allegheny-AM              NT      47.85    9  
                  23.32       47.85 (24.53)                                        
  2 Haufler, Eric W           21 CWRU                      NT      47.91    4  
                  23.12       47.91 (24.79)                                        
  3 Kerbel, Elliott J         21 CWRU                      NT      50.20    3  
                  24.20       50.20 (26.00)                                        
  4 Bollinger, Andrew J       21 CWRU                      NT      50.57    2  
                  24.62       50.57 (25.95)                                        
  5 Allen, Caleb L            21 CWRU                      NT     x50.89  
                  24.77       50.89 (26.12)                                        
  6 Ditzel, Henry R           19 Allegheny-AM              NT      54.41    1  
                  25.68       54.41 (28.73)                                        
  7 Mahoney, Race J           19 Allegheny-AM              NT      58.83  
                  27.91       58.83 (30.92)                                        
 -- Sederholm, Daniel R       21 CWRU                      NT     X51.39  
                  24.93       51.39 (26.46)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Megan D           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:13.69    9  
                  31.53     1:04.74 (33.21)     1:39.02 (34.28)     2:13.69 (34.67)
  2 Colevas, Sophia M         21 CWRU                      NT    2:15.94    4  
                  32.07     1:06.35 (34.28)     1:41.35 (35.00)     2:15.94 (34.59)
  3 Vogler, Allison M         21 CWRU                      NT    2:29.89    3  
                  34.27     1:12.39 (38.12)     1:51.47 (39.08)     2:29.89 (38.42)
  4 Boluda, Emily A           19 CWRU                      NT    2:31.70    2  
                  35.62     1:13.91 (38.29)     1:52.76 (38.85)     2:31.70 (38.94)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxian, Ondrej S          19 CWRU                      NT    1:58.68    9  
                  29.01       58.91 (29.90)     1:28.84 (29.93)     1:58.68 (29.84)
  2 Pierre, Tommy J           18 CWRU                      NT    1:59.62    4  
                  28.88       59.21 (30.33)     1:29.65 (30.44)     1:59.62 (29.97)
  3 Hudgins, Oliver E         18 CWRU                      NT    2:01.41    3  
                  28.66       59.44 (30.78)     1:30.88 (31.44)     2:01.41 (30.53)
  4 Weibel, Drew E            20 CWRU                      NT   x2:04.04  
                  29.71     1:01.24 (31.53)     1:32.75 (31.51)     2:04.04 (31.29)
  5 Crooks, Kevin P           21 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:05.98    2  
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)     1:33.77 (32.41)     2:05.98 (32.21)
  6 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:11.02    1  
                  30.89     1:03.52 (32.63)     1:36.54 (33.02)     2:11.02 (34.48)
 -- Hamilton, Drew P          19 CWRU                      NT   X1:59.11  
                  28.49       58.59 (30.10)     1:29.18 (30.59)     1:59.11 (29.93)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ellie S           18 CWRU                      NT    2:31.24    9  
                  34.43     1:13.43 (39.00)     1:52.18 (38.75)     2:31.24 (39.06)
  2 Forsythe, Taylor A        20 CWRU                      NT    2:41.55    4  
                  36.72     1:17.78 (41.06)     1:59.75 (41.97)     2:41.55 (41.80)
  3 Bobak, Gabby E            19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:43.42    3  
                  36.83     1:17.99 (41.16)     2:00.95 (42.96)     2:43.42 (42.47)
  4 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      21 CWRU                      NT    2:44.78    2  
                  37.66     1:19.43 (41.77)     2:01.90 (42.47)     2:44.78 (42.88)
  5 Manuck, Carolyn R         19 CWRU                      NT   x2:47.32  
                  38.55     1:21.68 (43.13)     2:04.51 (42.83)     2:47.32 (42.81)
  6 Schneider, Kali Rae R     20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:55.08    1  
                  38.62     1:22.84 (44.22)     2:08.50 (45.66)     2:55.08 (46.58)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litwin, Danny E           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:16.55    9  
                  29.95     1:04.33 (34.38)     1:39.92 (35.59)     2:16.55 (36.63)
  2 Kilbane, John T           18 CWRU                      NT    2:19.61    4  
                  30.49     1:06.20 (35.71)     1:42.78 (36.58)     2:19.61 (36.83)
  3 Rose, Evan N              18 CWRU                      NT    2:21.26    3  
                  32.45     1:08.51 (36.06)     1:44.64 (36.13)     2:21.26 (36.62)
  4 Primachenko, Daniel       19 CWRU                      NT    2:27.94    2  
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)     1:48.73 (38.39)     2:27.94 (39.21)
  5 Howes, Andrew M           21 CWRU                      NT   x2:30.02  
                  33.42     1:11.48 (38.06)     1:50.57 (39.09)     2:30.02 (39.45)
  6 Olsa, Eamon J             20 Allegheny-AM              NT    2:35.23    1  
                  34.81     1:14.32 (39.51)     1:54.78 (40.46)     2:35.23 (40.45)
 -- Roeseler, Stefan A        19 CWRU                      NT   X2:22.89  
                  32.78     1:07.14 (34.36)     1:44.99 (37.85)     2:22.89 (37.90)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Taylor N         18 CWRU                      NT    5:24.78    9  
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)     1:34.61 (32.84)     2:07.66 (33.05)
        2:40.95 (33.29)     3:14.44 (33.49)     3:47.63 (33.19)     4:20.72 (33.09)
        4:53.32 (32.60)     5:24.78 (31.46)                                        
  2 Izzo, Mia C               21 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:24.84    4  
                  30.26     1:02.64 (32.38)     1:35.52 (32.88)     2:08.42 (32.90)
        2:41.43 (33.01)     3:14.51 (33.08)     3:47.53 (33.02)     4:20.89 (33.36)
        4:53.64 (32.75)     5:24.84 (31.20)                                        
  3 Feeney, Megan D           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:41.43    3  
                  29.42     1:02.17 (32.75)     1:35.93 (33.76)     2:10.50 (34.57)
        2:45.74 (35.24)     3:21.17 (35.43)     3:56.57 (35.40)     4:32.15 (35.58)
        5:07.36 (35.21)     5:41.43 (34.07)                                        
  4 Schafer, Elizabeth J      19 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:43.72    2  
                  30.92     1:04.77 (33.85)     1:39.38 (34.61)     2:14.34 (34.96)
        2:49.44 (35.10)     3:25.04 (35.60)     3:59.99 (34.95)     4:34.91 (34.92)
        5:09.84 (34.93)     5:43.72 (33.88)                                        
  5 Gadley, Dillin            18 Allegheny-AM              NT   x6:01.99  
                  33.31     1:09.80 (36.49)     1:47.19 (37.39)     2:24.57 (37.38)
        3:01.91 (37.34)     3:39.10 (37.19)     4:16.08 (36.98)     4:52.55 (36.47)
        5:28.38 (35.83)     6:01.99 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan T            18 CWRU                      NT    4:55.77    9  
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:25.94 (29.60)     1:55.62 (29.68)
        2:25.63 (30.01)     2:55.84 (30.21)     3:26.12 (30.28)     3:56.12 (30.00)
        4:26.94 (30.82)     4:55.77 (28.83)                                        
  2 Henning, Andrew A         19 CWRU                      NT    5:01.67    4  
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)     1:26.24 (29.75)     1:56.48 (30.24)
        2:27.31 (30.83)     2:58.05 (30.74)     3:28.94 (30.89)     4:00.10 (31.16)
        4:31.36 (31.26)     5:01.67 (30.31)                                        
  3 Devenney, Garrett P       21 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:02.58    3  
                  27.60       57.39 (29.79)     1:27.74 (30.35)     1:58.58 (30.84)
        2:29.51 (30.93)     3:00.36 (30.85)     3:31.24 (30.88)     4:01.93 (30.69)
        4:32.62 (30.69)     5:02.58 (29.96)                                        
  4 Wolfson, David W          21 CWRU                      NT    5:08.51    2  
                  27.08       57.45 (30.37)     1:28.19 (30.74)     1:59.15 (30.96)
        2:30.45 (31.30)     3:01.87 (31.42)     3:33.64 (31.77)     4:05.94 (32.30)
        4:37.74 (31.80)     5:08.51 (30.77)                                        
  5 Tingley, Joe R            18 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:16.77    1  
                  28.67       59.32 (30.65)     1:31.00 (31.68)     2:03.45 (32.45)
        2:35.47 (32.02)     3:07.50 (32.03)     3:40.49 (32.99)     4:13.38 (32.89)
        4:45.74 (32.36)     5:16.77 (31.03)                                        
 -- Alspaw, Jacob A           18 CWRU                      NT   X5:11.48  
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)     1:29.59 (31.08)     2:01.24 (31.65)
        2:32.93 (31.69)     3:04.73 (31.80)     3:36.68 (31.95)     4:08.62 (31.94)
        4:40.72 (32.10)     5:11.48 (30.76)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Julianne L          18 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:00.88    9  
                  28.73     1:00.88 (32.15)                                        
  2 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     20 CWRU                      NT    1:00.97    4  
                  29.45     1:00.97 (31.52)                                        
  3 Moore, Inez M             19 CWRU                      NT    1:03.11    3  
                  29.38     1:03.11 (33.73)                                        
  4 Loek, Rachael J           20 CWRU                      NT    1:04.91    2  
                  30.56     1:04.91 (34.35)                                        
  5 Herlitzka, Alison M       20 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:06.26    1  
                  30.65     1:06.26 (35.61)                                        
  6 Schneider, Kali Rae R     20 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:11.42  
                  33.16     1:11.42 (38.26)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              20 CWRU                      NT      51.91    9  
                  24.86       51.91 (27.05)                                        
  2 Kizek, Dominic J          18 CWRU                      NT      54.35    4  
                  25.71       54.35 (28.64)                                        
  3 Seiler, John R            19 CWRU                      NT      55.03    3  
                  25.71       55.03 (29.32)                                        
  4 Chen, Frank Z             19 Allegheny-AM              NT      55.47    2  
                  25.77       55.47 (29.70)                                        
  5 Petro, Tom W              18 CWRU                      NT     x58.17  
                  27.69       58.17 (30.48)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Race J           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    1:01.63    1  
                  28.34     1:01.63 (33.29)                                        
 -- Yeung, Aaron S            21 CWRU                      NT     X55.38  
                  25.95       55.38 (29.43)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salizzoni, Erica          21 Allegheny-AM              NP     230.70    9  
  2 Steiner, Rachel           18 Allegheny-AM              NP     208.35    4  
  3 Hortness, Brooke A        19 CWRU                      NP     196.35    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Connor R         20 CWRU                      NP     277.35    9  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, MK K              19 CWRU                      NT    4:51.45    9  
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)     1:41.56 (37.61)     2:18.68 (37.12)
        3:01.05 (42.37)     3:43.46 (42.41)     4:17.76 (34.30)     4:51.45 (33.69)
  2 Bryson, Erica D           21 Allegheny-AM              NT    4:56.04    4  
                  31.57     1:07.42 (35.85)     1:45.99 (38.57)     2:23.13 (37.14)
        3:05.83 (42.70)     3:48.52 (42.69)     4:23.06 (34.54)     4:56.04 (32.98)
  3 Mufti, Selena L           19 CWRU                      NT    4:56.90    3  
                  32.89     1:10.87 (37.98)     1:48.19 (37.32)     2:24.99 (36.80)
        3:08.18 (43.19)     3:52.16 (43.98)     4:24.92 (32.76)     4:56.90 (31.98)
  4 Glenn, Abby R             21 CWRU                      NT    5:04.46    2  
                  32.74     1:09.86 (37.12)     1:49.67 (39.81)     2:28.17 (38.50)
        3:12.33 (44.16)     3:57.67 (45.34)     4:31.32 (33.65)     5:04.46 (33.14)
  5 Landis, Elizabeth C       20 CWRU                      NT   x5:07.88  
                  32.69     1:09.96 (37.27)     1:49.81 (39.85)     2:29.90 (40.09)
        3:13.17 (43.27)     3:57.19 (44.02)     4:32.67 (35.48)     5:07.88 (35.21)
  6 Herlitzka, Alison M       20 Allegheny-AM              NT    5:14.42    1  
                  32.34     1:10.39 (38.05)     1:52.66 (42.27)     2:34.63 (41.97)
        3:19.01 (44.38)     4:03.70 (44.69)     4:39.86 (36.16)     5:14.42 (34.56)
 -- Gorski, Kaitlyn M         19 CWRU                      NT   X5:11.56  
                  33.78     1:13.22 (39.44)     1:55.12 (41.90)     2:36.20 (41.08)
        3:18.89 (42.69)     4:02.66 (43.77)     4:37.84 (35.18)     5:11.56 (33.72)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron Y             18 CWRU                      NT    4:19.56    9  
                  27.50       58.05 (30.55)     1:31.67 (33.62)     2:04.69 (33.02)
        2:43.03 (38.34)     3:20.36 (37.33)     3:50.04 (29.68)     4:19.56 (29.52)
  2 Pospisil, Nick M          21 CWRU                      NT    4:29.59    4  
                  28.31     1:00.82 (32.51)     1:36.37 (35.55)     2:11.48 (35.11)
        2:49.78 (38.30)     3:29.75 (39.97)     4:00.00 (30.25)     4:29.59 (29.59)
  3 Crooks, Kevin P           21 Allegheny-AM              NT    4:30.45    3  
                  28.27     1:00.35 (32.08)     1:34.08 (33.73)     2:08.80 (34.72)
        2:47.86 (39.06)     3:27.96 (40.10)     3:59.47 (31.51)     4:30.45 (30.98)
  4 Devenney, Garrett P       21 Allegheny-AM              NT    4:34.11    2  
                  29.13     1:02.03 (32.90)     1:38.71 (36.68)     2:14.56 (35.85)
        2:54.16 (39.60)     3:33.88 (39.72)     4:04.36 (30.48)     4:34.11 (29.75)
  5 Jensen, Joe P             19 CWRU                      NT    4:37.24    1  
                  28.76     1:02.19 (33.43)     1:36.79 (34.60)     2:12.08 (35.29)
        2:52.33 (40.25)     3:32.82 (40.49)     4:05.17 (32.35)     4:37.24 (32.07)
  6 Ditzel, Henry R           19 Allegheny-AM              NT    4:49.18  
                  28.01     1:01.53 (33.52)     1:41.18 (39.65)     2:19.91 (38.73)
        2:59.06 (39.15)     3:39.35 (40.29)     4:15.01 (35.66)     4:49.18 (34.17)
 -- Maxian, Ondrej S          19 CWRU                      NT         DQ  
                  30.47     1:05.40 (34.93)     1:38.36 (32.96)     2:10.49 (32.13)
        2:48.14 (37.65)     3:25.98 (37.84)     3:55.89 (29.91)          DQ (28.77)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:42.48   11  
     1) Moore, Inez M 19                2) Eurich, Jenny T 18             
     3) Wilson, Ellie S 18              4) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 20       
                  26.08       51.60 (25.52)     1:16.69 (25.09)     1:42.48 (25.79)
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                              NT    1:45.70    4  
     1) Reed, Julianne L 18             2) Izzo, Mia C 21                 
     3) Gadley, Dillin 18               4) McClain, Maggie A 21           
                  25.72       52.53 (26.81)     1:19.24 (26.71)     1:45.70 (26.46)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:48.35    2  
     1) Forsythe, Taylor A 20           2) Laios, Cassandra T 18          
     3) Krynicki, Jenna N 18            4) Loek, Rachael J 20             
                  29.04       55.08 (26.04)     1:21.44 (26.36)     1:48.35 (26.91)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:49.94  
     1) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 21         2) Hall, Dominique R 19           
     3) Colevas, Sophia M 21            4) Mufti, Selena L 19             
                  27.43       54.92 (27.49)     1:22.93 (28.01)     1:49.94 (27.01)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                              NT    1:52.30  
     1) Brown, Carolyn T 19             2) Schafer, Elizabeth J 19        
     3) Bobak, Gabby E 19               4) Schneider, Kali Rae R 20       
                  28.07       55.96 (27.89)     1:24.29 (28.33)     1:52.30 (28.01)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x1:52.60  
     1) Cain, Brianna M 22              2) Miller, MK K 19                
     3) Vogler, Allison M 21            4) Gorski, Kaitlyn M 19           
                  28.17       55.85 (27.68)     1:24.34 (28.49)     1:52.60 (28.26)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X1:53.35  
     1) Johnson, Taylor N 18            2) Manuck, Carolyn R 19           
     3) Boluda, Emily A 19              4) Glenn, Abby R 21               
                  27.30       56.54 (29.24)     1:25.44 (28.90)     1:53.35 (27.91)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:27.13   11  
     1) Kerbel, Elliott J 21            2) Haufler, Eric W 21             
     3) Hudgins, Oliver E 18            4) Tam, Aaron C 20                
                  22.56       43.99 (21.43)     1:05.70 (21.71)     1:27.13 (21.43)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:29.66    4  
     1) Allen, Caleb L 21               2) Bollinger, Andrew J 21         
     3) Seiler, John R 19               4) Sederholm, Daniel R 21         
                  22.89       45.31 (22.42)     1:06.99 (21.68)     1:29.66 (22.67)
  3 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                              NT    1:31.48    2  
     1) Litwin, Danny E 19              2) Ditzel, Henry R 19             
     3) Chen, Frank Z 19                4) Bailey, Jack R 20              
                  22.58       47.27 (24.69)     1:10.06 (22.79)     1:31.48 (21.42)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:34.15  
     1) Pierre, Tommy J 18              2) Howes, Andrew M 21             
     3) Weibel, Drew E 20               4) Kizek, Dominic J 18            
                  24.00       47.57 (23.57)     1:10.97 (23.40)     1:34.15 (23.18)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x1:35.90  
     1) Henning, Andrew A 19            2) Alspaw, Jacob A 18             
     3) Wolfson, David W 21             4) Hamilton, Drew P 19            
                  23.14       49.05 (25.91)     1:13.23 (24.18)     1:35.90 (22.67)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                              NT    1:37.35  
     1) Hollenbeck, Patrick M 20        2) Olsa, Eamon J 20               
     3) Tingley, Joe R 18               4) Devenney, Garrett P 21         
                  24.02       48.76 (24.74)     1:13.92 (25.16)     1:37.35 (23.43)
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   x1:37.37  
     1) Primachenko, Daniel 19          2) Roeseler, Stefan A 19          
     3) Rose, Evan N 18                 4) Lee, Justin P 18               
                  25.03       48.78 (23.75)     1:14.02 (25.24)     1:37.37 (23.35)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          165   2. Allegheny College                   126
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          210   2. Allegheny College                    70