Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/20/2015 07:47 PM
              2015 Midwest Invitational - 2/20/2015 to 2/21/2015               
                            Sanction #: ILOB0220-15                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:33.77   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Rosenkranz, N Larson, A Wolber, A Dobben        
                1:35.71  Q14
                1:36.10  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                           1:34.03    1:39.23         40  
     1) Grieve, Sarah SO                2) r:0.11 Roche, Emma SO          
     3) r:0.30 Duranso, Katie SO        4) r:0.19 Sanchez, Gabby FR       
     r:+0.79  25.25    24.30    24.37    25.31                                    
  2 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          1:48.33    1:47.16         34  
     1) Berns, Kathleen FR              2) r:0.32 Lee, Meredith SO        
     3) r:0.64 Schrader, Tia SR         4) r:0.30 Anderson, Audrey FR     
     r:+0.80  26.20    25.98    28.86    26.12                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:22.22   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         R Bass, R Upton, A Dillinger, R Spock             
                1:22.44  Q14
                1:23.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:21.69    1:30.10         40  
     1) Postetter, Michael SR           2) r:0.55 Fallon, Sean FR         
     3) r:0.43 Eig, Eric JR             4) r:0.27 Hays, Kevin JR          
     r:+0.66  23.18    21.72    23.12    22.08                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             1:26.64    1:35.05         34  
     1) Rose, Evan FR                   2) r:0.19 Lee, Justin FR          
     3) r:0.19 Roeseler, Stefan FR      4) r:0.27 Wolfson, David SR       
     r:+0.80  24.54    23.25    22.61    24.65                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          1:29.44   X1:27.78        
     1) Suttor, Todd FR                 2) r:0.38 Peterson, Nate FR       
     3) r:0.38 LeFever, Chandler FR     4) r:0.38 Daniels, Christian SO   
     r:+0.74  21.78    21.56    22.95    21.49                                    
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'          1:30.88   X1:28.60        
     1) Bohl, Ryan FR                   2) r:0.44 Brown, Collin JR        
     3) r:0.23 White, Baxter FR         4) r:0.36 Heinz, Cole JR          
     r:+0.80  21.97    22.42    21.83    22.38                                    
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'A'                           1:23.42        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:56.49   2/14/2013 Sara Taege, WUSTL                          
                4:59.87  Q14
                5:02.50  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theis, Kelly        SR Panthers-WI          5:16.71    5:18.54         20  
     r:+0.86  28.10   30.27   31.48   32.13   32.43   32.64   33.11   33.01
      33.03   32.34                                                
  2 Lee, Meredith       SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:22.66    5:21.00         17  
     r:+0.80  28.91   31.58   32.40   32.71   32.74   33.04   32.70   32.79
      32.46   31.67                                                
  3 Duke, Abby          JR Panthers-WI          5:21.33    5:22.94         16  
     r:+0.84  29.12   31.26   32.07   32.69   32.78   33.16   33.28   33.34
      33.22   32.02                                                
  4 Grieve, Sarah       SO Panthers-WI          5:18.84    5:23.47         15  
              28.80   31.05   32.19   32.53   32.73   33.22   33.37   33.33
      33.56   32.69                                                
  5 Leyden, Katrina     SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    5:23.66         14  
     r:+0.72  29.21   31.51   32.14   32.58   32.85   32.85   33.02   33.31
      33.38   32.81                                                
  6 Forsythe, Taylor    SO CWRU                 5:46.72    5:27.99         13  
              29.51   32.33   32.57   32.79   33.00   33.22   33.46   33.75
      34.02   33.34                                                
  7 Anderson, Audrey    FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:30.56    5:32.19         12  
     r:+0.86  30.08   31.60   32.61   33.10   33.27   34.16   34.68   34.64
      34.23   33.82                                                
  8 Poll, Kristena      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:50.88    5:44.00         11  
              30.65   33.17   34.03   35.11   35.65   35.52   35.64   35.08
      35.16   33.99                                                
  9 Zornes, Sarah       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:55.43    5:45.42          9  
              31.48   33.33   34.24   34.65   35.08   35.37   35.85   35.51
      35.42   34.49                                                
 10 Schrader, Tia       SR Olivet Nazarene-IL   6:15.76    5:54.55          7  
     r:+0.91  32.18   34.54   35.32   35.78   36.29   36.34   36.70   36.40
      36.50   34.50                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:30.01   2/14/2013 Luke Dobben, WUSTL                         
                4:31.63  Q14
                4:36.96  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Andrew     SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:31.79    4:37.46         20  
     r:+0.76  25.79   27.78   28.28   27.94   28.09   27.63   28.19   28.06
      28.22   27.48                                                
  2 Alspaw, Jacob       FR CWRU                 4:54.69    4:52.55         17  
     r:+0.81  26.28   28.02   28.82   29.64   29.84   30.03   30.08   30.24
      30.25   29.35                                                
  3 Wolfson, David      SR CWRU                 5:06.76    4:57.09         16  
     r:+0.75  26.38   29.27   29.43   29.91   30.26   30.33   30.39   30.38
      30.80   29.94                                                
  4 Heinz, Cole         JR Olivet Nazarene-IL   5:08.66    4:57.26         15  
              26.66   29.23   29.87   30.15   30.24   30.36   30.30   30.44
      30.43   29.58                                                
  5 Gomez del Campo, F  JR CWRU                 5:06.32    4:58.98         14  
     r:+0.64  26.32   29.27   29.87   30.50   30.51   30.70   31.02   31.21
      30.83   28.75                                                
  6 Taylor, James       JR Chicago-IL                NT    5:08.26         13  
     r:+0.69  25.80   29.13   29.89   30.65   31.24   31.77   32.30   32.64
      32.47   32.37                                                
  7 Estes, Jeremy       SO Chicago-IL                NT    5:15.74         12  
     r:+0.69  26.65   30.27   31.54   32.71   32.63   32.87   32.61   32.21
      32.22   32.03                                                
 -- White, Baxter       FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   4:54.33   X4:48.91        
              26.39   28.76   29.45   29.26   29.41   29.45   29.55   29.41
      29.50   27.73                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:04.64   2/14/2013 Mia Michalak, EMORY                        
                2:06.68  Q14
                2:07.80  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Sarah      SO Lewis-IL             2:12.36    2:08.78         20  
     r:+0.76  28.35   33.16   36.93   30.34                                
  2 Hu, Ciara           JR Chicago-IL           2:09.17    2:09.75         17  
     r:+0.72  27.87   33.20   38.51   30.17                                
  3 LaMere, Maggie      FR Panthers-WI          2:11.59    2:10.40         16  
     r:+0.78  28.05   32.37   39.06   30.92                                
  4 Madden, Emma        FR Chicago-IL           2:23.21    2:12.00         15  
              28.78   34.07   37.53   31.62                                
  5 Wall, Alison        SO Chicago-IL           2:10.89    2:13.59         14  
              28.78   32.06   42.14   30.61                                
  6 Scheidl, Maya       SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:18.71         13  
              28.90   34.18   43.23   32.40                                
  7 Brown, Devon        SO Panthers-WI          2:19.06    2:20.47         12  
     r:+0.86  30.14   36.16   40.17   34.00                                
  8 Lu, Joyce           JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:26.88         11  
              30.36   38.19   44.06   34.27                                
 -- Chase, Hannah       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:20.85        SCR        
 -- Kurtenbach, Khia    FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:50.99  11/23/2013 Eric Hallman, UC                           
                1:51.62  Q14
                1:53.24  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chokran, Joe        JR Panthers-WI          1:54.61    1:53.38         20  
     r:+0.72  24.43   30.03   31.89   27.03                                
  2 teDuits, Payton     FR Panthers-WI          2:00.99    1:55.00         17  
              23.95   27.63   35.19   28.23                                
  3 Nason, Jacob        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.76    1:55.42         16  
              24.44   29.13   33.66   28.19                                
  4 Daniels, Christian  SO Olivet Nazarene-IL   1:59.89    1:55.69         15  
     r:+0.67  24.79   29.90   32.56   28.44                                
  5 Rafferty, Nick      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.49    1:57.33         14  
     r:+0.78  25.59   30.14   34.03   27.57                                
  6 Roeseler, Stefan    FR CWRU                 2:04.62    2:01.04         13  
     r:+0.62  26.35   32.98   33.49   28.22                                
  7 Jensen, Joe         SO CWRU                 2:03.79    2:02.64         12  
     r:+0.59  26.80   30.58   36.41   28.85                                
  8 Yao, Albert         FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.74    2:02.85         11  
     r:+0.73  26.32   31.97   34.03   30.53                                
  9 Rose, Evan          FR CWRU                 2:10.76    2:04.28          9  
     r:+0.81  27.13   33.28   34.60   29.27                                
 10 Nathan, Gabriel     JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:04.91          7  
     r:+0.69  25.54   32.09   37.14   30.14                                
 11 Simoneau, J.T.      SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:05.53          6  
     r:+0.77  25.01   31.95   39.77   28.80                                
 12 Stackman, Teddy     JR Panthers-WI          2:00.14    2:05.71          5  
     r:+0.74  27.10   31.25   36.09   31.27                                
 13 Wojtak, Jeremy      FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.43    2:05.95          4  
     r:+0.75  26.48   31.91   38.24   29.32                                
 -- LeFever, Chandler   FR Olivet Nazarene-IL   2:07.45   X2:03.51        
              25.64   33.17   35.07   29.63                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.38   2/12/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                23.66  Q14
                23.89  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ellie       FR CWRU                   24.58      24.76         20  
  2 Hill, Jenny         SR Chicago-IL             23.91      24.78         17  
          r:+0.81                                                          
  3 Roche, Emma         SO Panthers-WI            24.13      24.88         16  
  4 Duranso, Katie      SO Panthers-WI            25.06      25.00         15  
          r:+0.87                                                          
  5 Dean, Emily         JR Panthers-WI            25.20      25.25         14  
  6 Chen, Stephanie     SO Rochester-NI           26.02      25.41         13  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  7 Chu, Karen          JR Chicago-IL                NT      25.59         12  
  8 Sanchez, Gabby      FR Panthers-WI            24.97      25.62         11  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  9 Winckler, Leah      JR Panthers-WI            26.95      25.74          9  
          r:+0.86                                                          
 10 Hill, Lindsey       JR Panthers-WI            26.10      25.98          7  
 11 Murdock, Michelle   FR Wash U. MO-MV          26.11      26.20          6  
 12 Berns, Kathleen     FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     26.00      26.22          5  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 13 LoPiano, Cara       SO Chicago-IL             26.61      26.27          4  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 14 Guth, Lindsey       SO Wash U. MO-MV          25.93      26.28          3  
 15 Ansani, Ellie       SR Rochester-NI           25.22      26.48          2  
 16 Erdmann, Abby       SO Chicago-IL             25.99      26.49          1  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 17 Hall, Dominique     FR CWRU                   26.73      26.69        
 18 McBroom, Hanna      SO Olivet Nazarene-IL     26.92      27.02        
 19 Kurtenbach, Khia    FR Chicago-IL                NT      27.90        
 20 Vij, Mena           FR CWRU                   27.49      27.97        
 21 Benjamin, Miriam    FR Chicago-IL                NT      28.06        
 -- Lu, Joyce           JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.16   2/12/2009 Andrew Lardiere, NYU                         
                20.64  Q14
                20.84  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Victor       SO Lewis-IL               20.96      21.08         20  
  2 Kuker, Evan         SO Panthers-WI            21.38      21.23         17  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  3 Turkatte, Connor    FR Chicago-IL             21.25      21.24         16  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  4 Firebaugh, Nash     FR Panthers-WI            21.56      21.49         15  
  5 Suttor, Todd        FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.00      21.93         14  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  6 Ricks, Wilson       FR Chicago-IL             22.15      22.09         13  
          r:+0.65                                                          
  7 Bohl, Ryan          FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.00      22.12         12  
          r:+0.84                                                          
  8 Johnson, Seth       FR Panthers-WI               NT      22.26         11  
          r:+0.82                                                          
  9 Sederholm, Daniel   JR CWRU                   22.12      22.50          9  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 10 Howes, Andrew       JR CWRU                   22.30      22.56          7  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 11 Fowler, Jonas       SO Chicago-IL             21.32      22.63          6  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 12 Brown, Collin       JR Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.62      22.85          5  
          r:+0.88                                                          
 13 Tong, David         SO Chicago-IL             23.02      22.88          4  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 14 Petro, Tom          FR CWRU                   22.74      22.92          3  
 15 Postetter, Michael  SR Wash U. MO-MV          23.09      22.94          2  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 16 Lee, Mantim         SO Chicago-IL             20.82      22.97          1  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 17 Reuter, Nick        FR Chicago-IL                NT      23.04        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 18 Bischoff, Kent      JR Chicago-IL                NT      23.25        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 19 Angeles, Andrew     SR Chicago-IL             23.48      23.32        
 20 Lee, Justin         FR CWRU                   22.94      23.68        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 21 Weisbecker, Brian   JR Chicago-IL                NT      24.62        
 -- Peterson, Nate      FR Olivet Nazarene-IL     22.46     X21.75        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 -- Stackman, Teddy     JR Panthers-WI            22.40        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:50.25   2/14/2013 Emory University                           
                         E Thompson, R Rosenkranz, L Hackler, N Larson     
                3:50.50  Q14
                3:52.65  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                           3:49.91    4:06.78         40  
     1) LaMere, Maggie FR               2) r:0.31 Winckler, Leah JR       
     3) r:0.16 Hill, Lindsey JR         4) r:0.39 Duranso, Katie SO       
     r:+0.65  30.08  1:01.85    32.60  1:11.31    27.94    59.71    25.81    53.91
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             4:06.76    4:20.55         34  
     1) Vij, Mena FR                    2) r:0.34 Wilson, Ellie FR        
     3) r:0.21 Hall, Dominique FR       4) r:0.54 Forsythe, Taylor SO     
     r:+0.78  33.88  1:09.66    30.37  1:04.17    30.49  1:05.42    28.82  1:01.30
  3 Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          4:30.32    4:29.97         32  
     1) Berns, Kathleen FR              2) r:0.18 Lee, Meredith SO        
     3) r:0.34 McBroom, Hanna SO        4) r:0.35 Schrader, Tia SR        
     r:+0.73  30.59  1:02.56    37.47  1:19.14    30.91  1:06.87    29.68  1:01.40
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:18.55   2/25/2012 University of Indianapolis                 
                         J Rossillo, M Demirtas, G Kogel, B Barbosa        
                3:22.11  Q14
                3:24.29  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                              1.10    3:28.03         40  
     1) Johnson, Seth FR                2) r:0.32 Chokran, Joe JR         
     3) r:0.11 Kuker, Evan SO           4) r:0.05 teDuits, Payton FR      
     r:+0.70  25.50    52.89    26.76    57.12    23.15    50.82    22.29    47.20
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'             3:30.91    3:39.36         34  
     1) Jensen, Joe SO                  2) r:0.15 Howes, Andrew JR        
     3) r:0.43 Petro, Tom FR            4) r:0.34 Sederholm, Daniel JR    
     r:+0.58  26.75    55.10    28.17  1:00.98    25.63    55.00    22.81    48.28
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:17.28    3:46.61         32  
     1) Eig, Eric JR                    2) r:+0.0 Postetter, Michael SR   
     3) r:+0.0 Rafferty, Nick FR        4) r:+0.0 Wojtak, Jeremy FR       
     r:+0.66  27.53    56.99    29.77  1:04.54    25.37    54.41    23.79    50.67
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'A'          3:40.00   X3:32.45        
     1) Bohl, Ryan FR                   2) r:0.16 Peterson, Nate FR       
     3) r:0.43 Heinz, Cole JR           4) r:0.24 Suttor, Todd FR         
     r:+0.65  26.52    54.46    26.90    57.43    24.94    53.15    22.53    47.41
 -- Olivet Nazarene University-IL  'B'          3:45.88   X3:37.02        
     1) White, Baxter FR                2) r:0.17 LeFever, Chandler FR    
     3) r:0.20 Daniels, Christian SO    4) r:0.34 Brown, Collin JR        
     r:+0.64  26.62    55.35    27.89  1:00.70    23.95    52.62    23.36    48.35
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'             3:32.13         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.86  11/22/2014 University of Chicago                      
                         M Bischoff, J Hill, A Erdmann, M Scheidl          
                1:46.60  D3B
                1:46.60  Q14
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:47.01        
     1) Anderson, Katie JR              2) r:0.17 Gan, Sophie JR          
     3) r:0.40 Carlos, Lauren SO        4) r:0.20 Savage, Claire SO       
     r:+0.63  26.99    30.96    25.04    24.02                                    
 
Event 115  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.67   2/15/2013 Leslie Hackler, EMORY                        
                56.62  Q14
                57.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Jen                  JR Chicago-IL                NT      57.28 D3B    
     r:+0.72  26.89   30.39                                                
  2 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      57.80        
     r:+0.77  27.19   30.61                                                
  3 Law, Michelle             SO Chicago-IL                NT      57.82        
              27.18   30.64                                                
  4 Madden, Emma              FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:05.23        
     r:+0.71  29.51   35.72                                                
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.25   2/15/2013 Reed Dalton, WUSTL                           
                49.41  Q14
                49.98  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunkel, Robby             SR Chicago-IL             49.87      50.86        
     r:+0.73  23.63   27.23                                                
  2 Tong, David               SO Chicago-IL                NT      51.87        
              24.29   27.58                                                
  3 Nathan, Gabriel           JR Chicago-IL                NT      53.57        
              24.93   28.64                                                
 
Event 117  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:51.05   2/15/2013 Krystalyn McAfee, WUSTL                    
                1:52.16  Q14
                1:53.25  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Megan               SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:56.33        
              26.59   29.50   30.21   30.03                                
  2 Ho, Jessie                SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:58.41        
     r:+0.77  26.98   29.76   30.81   30.86                                
  3 Chase, Hannah             SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:00.75        
              27.47   30.02   31.42   31.84                                
 
Event 118  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:39.92  Q14
                1:41.04  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Sean              FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:41.38        
     r:+0.79  23.84   26.12   25.71   25.71                                
  2 Rodman, Jack              FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:46.91        
              24.29   26.58   27.81   28.23                                
 
Event 119  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:04.91  Q14
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Stephanie           SO Rochester-NI              NT    1:13.55        
     r:+0.77  34.64   38.91                                                
 
Event 120  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.95  11/23/2013 Andrew Angeles, UC                           
                56.32  Q14
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frerichs, Reese           SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      57.22 D3B    
     r:+0.76  26.86   30.36                                                
  2 Meek, Thomas              JR Chicago-IL                NT      58.90        
              27.38   31.52                                                
  3 Hays, Kevin               JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.15        
     r:+0.75  27.15   32.00                                                
  4 Lee, Rolland              SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.27        
              28.32   31.95                                                
  5 Yan, Brian                JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.31        
     r:+0.80  28.47   32.84                                                
  6 Chen, Matthew             SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.75        
     r:+0.66  28.87   32.88                                                
  7 Veldman, Matthew          JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:07.07        
     r:+0.69  31.14   35.93                                                
 -- Yao, Albert               FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT        SCR        
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.79  11/23/2014 Melissa Bischoff, UC                         
                56.79  Q14
                57.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Liz                SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:03.91        
     r:+0.76  31.54   32.37                                                
 
Event 129  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.94   2/14/2009 Karina Stridh, WUSTL                         
                51.61  Q14
                52.14  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Emma               SO Panthers-WI               NT      53.43        
              25.36   28.07                                                
  2 Polries, Erin             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      53.66        
     r:+0.80  26.27   27.39                                                
 
Event 130  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Barbosa, INDY                          
                45.23  Q14
                45.70  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarin, Victor             SO Lewis-IL                  NT      45.33 D3B    
     r:+0.80  21.96   23.37                                                
  2 Firebaugh, Nash           FR Panthers-WI               NT      47.45        
              21.98   25.47                                                
 
Event 132  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.51   2/16/2013 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                2:03.13  Q14
                2:06.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Rolland              SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:05.51 D3B    
     r:17.18  28.01   31.34   32.33   33.83                                
  2 Rafferty, Nick            FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:17.07        
     r:+0.83  30.59   34.90   35.82   35.76                                
 
Event 134  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.65  11/23/2013 Kevin Ku, UC                               
                1:50.38  Q14
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nason, Jacob              SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:53.48 D3B    
              24.44   28.21   29.82   31.01                                
  2 Ku, Kevin                 SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:53.87 D3B    
     r:+0.72  24.31   27.51   29.16   32.89                                
 
Event 137  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jenny               SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.06        
     r:+0.83  29.23   31.83                                                
  2 Ho, Jessie                SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.66        
              29.96   32.70                                                
  3 Chu, Karen                JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:02.76        
     r:+0.74  29.45   33.31                                                
  4 Bischoff, Melissa         FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:05.27        
              27.39   37.88                                                
 -- Wall, Alison              SO Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 138                   
 
  1. Milwaukee                           231   2. Olivet Nazarene University          127
  3. University of Chicago               104   4. Case Western Reserve Univ.           67
  5. Washington University St. Loui       23   6. Lewis University                     20
  7. University of Rochester              15                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          168   2. Washington University St. Loui      139
  3. Milwaukee                           125   4. University of Chicago                78
  5. Olivet Nazarene University           61   6. Lewis University                     20