Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2013 03:37 PM
                        CWRU v. JCU v. NDC - 11/2/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:56.52    1:53.85  
     1) Thirion, AJ J 19                2) Cain, Brianna M 21             
     3) Dillione, Maggie R 22           4) Tillie, Sara G 21              
                  30.37     1:03.00 (32.63)     1:28.99 (25.99)     1:53.85 (24.86)
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:49.14    1:58.21  
     1) Gaab, Christine E 18            2) Fano, Lindsey                  
     3) Zagrobelny, Margaret A 18       4) Murphy, Ann                    
                  32.31     1:03.36 (31.05)     1:31.65 (28.29)     1:58.21 (26.56)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    2:00.19  
     1) Madalena, Kathryn M 21          2) Saunders, Hannah M 17          
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 19          4) Loek, Rachael J 19             
                  31.44     1:04.22 (32.78)     1:34.11 (29.89)     2:00.19 (26.08)
  4 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                             NT    2:01.27  
     1) Moore, Heather N 21             2) Belback, Angela E 21           
     3) Loustau, Raquel 18              4) Bochnak, Cassie L 21           
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:34.53 (29.01)     2:01.27 (26.74)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x2:05.37  
     1) Vogler, Allison M 20            2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 20        
     3) Petersen, Catie L 19            4) Forsythe, Taylor A 18          
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)     1:42.48 (35.30)     2:05.37 (22.89)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:38.11    1:38.73  
     1) Bailey, Gus R 21                2) Clyde, Nick S 21               
     3) Nickley, Sean D 21              4) Hudgins, Heath H 21            
                  26.13       53.15 (27.02)     1:17.08 (23.93)     1:38.73 (21.65)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    1:40.63  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J 20          2) Pospisil, Nick M 20            
     3) Haufler, Eric W 20              4) Allen, Caleb L 20              
                  24.93       55.45 (30.52)     1:19.04 (23.59)     1:40.63 (21.59)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x1:41.75  
     1) Weibel, Drew E 19               2) Arne, Jason M 20               
     3) Roznai, Alex M 20               4) Tam, Aaron C 18                
                  25.46       55.65 (30.19)     1:19.83 (24.18)     1:41.75 (21.92)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x1:43.22  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 18                2) Karell, Justo E 18             
     3) Primachenko, Daniel 18          4) Fruitman, Ben J 18             
                  26.72       55.98 (29.26)     1:20.70 (24.72)     1:43.22 (22.52)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   x1:45.12  
     1) Petersen, Kyle K 21             2) Corcoran, Sean R 22            
     3) Flaherty, Matt R 21             4) Sederholm, Daniel R 20         
                  26.70       37.43 (10.73)       55.32 (17.89)     1:45.12 (49.80)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:33.41    1:45.71  
     1) Bockanic, Nick N 21             2) Goggins, Michael I 20          
     3) McLaughlin, Pat 22              4) Morris, Zach J 21              
                  26.86       56.43 (29.57)     1:21.71 (25.28)     1:45.71 (24.00)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Kelsi               19 NDC-LE                    NT   11:11.26  
                  30.24     1:03.45 (33.21)     1:36.89 (33.44)     2:10.18 (33.29)
        2:43.83 (33.65)     3:17.30 (33.47)     3:51.38 (34.08)     4:25.58 (34.20)
        4:59.95 (34.37)     5:34.19 (34.24)     6:07.76 (33.57)     6:42.53 (34.77)
        7:16.71 (34.18)     7:50.70 (33.99)     8:25.31 (34.61)     8:58.95 (33.64)
        9:32.97 (34.02)    10:06.54 (33.57)    10:39.90 (33.36)    11:11.26 (31.36)
  2 Drogemuller, Jessie R     20 NDC-LE                    NT   11:26.16  
                  31.21     1:04.97 (33.76)     1:39.51 (34.54)     2:13.86 (34.35)
        2:48.21 (34.35)     3:22.60 (34.39)     3:57.31 (34.71)     4:31.84 (34.53)
        5:06.56 (34.72)     5:41.03 (34.47)     6:15.52 (34.49)     6:50.51 (34.99)
        7:25.27 (34.76)     8:00.13 (34.86)     8:34.71 (34.58)     9:09.30 (34.59)
        9:43.78 (34.48)    10:18.30 (34.52)    10:53.19 (34.89)    11:26.16 (32.97)
  3 Boluda, Emily A           18 CASE                      NT   11:33.62  
                  31.26     1:05.24 (33.98)     1:39.42 (34.18)     2:13.84 (34.42)
        2:48.54 (34.70)     3:23.40 (34.86)     3:58.19 (34.79)     4:32.83 (34.64)
        5:07.85 (35.02)     5:42.77 (34.92)     6:17.63 (34.86)     6:52.50 (34.87)
        7:27.66 (35.16)     8:02.89 (35.23)     8:38.19 (35.30)     9:13.83 (35.64)
        9:49.48 (35.65)    10:24.30 (34.82)    10:59.35 (35.05)    11:33.62 (34.27)
  4 Dowling, Jackie A         19 CASE                11:43.03   11:34.31  
                  31.22     1:05.54 (34.32)     1:40.29 (34.75)     2:15.54 (35.25)
        2:50.88 (35.34)     3:26.32 (35.44)     4:01.79 (35.47)     4:37.04 (35.25)
        5:12.42 (35.38)     5:47.98 (35.56)     6:23.28 (35.30)     6:58.49 (35.21)
        7:33.73 (35.24)     8:09.17 (35.44)     8:44.41 (35.24)     9:19.20 (34.79)
        9:53.14 (33.94)    10:27.20 (34.06)    11:01.18 (33.98)    11:34.31 (33.13)
  5 Libertin, Rachael P       21 John Carroll-LE     11:05.21   11:39.98  
                  30.63     1:04.64 (34.01)     1:39.55 (34.91)     2:14.66 (35.11)
        2:49.87 (35.21)     3:25.05 (35.18)     4:00.44 (35.39)     4:35.98 (35.54)
        5:11.22 (35.24)     5:46.72 (35.50)     6:22.15 (35.43)     6:57.53 (35.38)
        7:33.03 (35.50)     8:08.62 (35.59)     8:44.15 (35.53)     9:19.79 (35.64)
        9:55.30 (35.51)    10:30.59 (35.29)    11:05.89 (35.30)    11:39.98 (34.09)
  6 Needham, Sara E           21 John Carroll-LE     12:01.69   12:24.08  
                  33.91     1:09.84 (35.93)     1:47.05 (37.21)     2:24.13 (37.08)
        3:01.66 (37.53)     3:39.40 (37.74)     4:17.10 (37.70)     4:54.87 (37.77)
        5:32.26 (37.39)     6:09.74 (37.48)     6:47.55 (37.81)     7:25.48 (37.93)
        8:03.11 (37.63)     8:40.60 (37.49)     9:18.15 (37.55)     9:55.78 (37.63)
       10:33.30 (37.52)    11:10.67 (37.37)    11:47.94 (37.27)    12:24.08 (36.14)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, David A         18 CASE                10:15.66   10:17.13  
                  26.42       55.52 (29.10)     1:25.61 (30.09)     1:57.02 (31.41)
        2:28.97 (31.95)     3:00.49 (31.52)     3:32.28 (31.79)     4:04.20 (31.92)
        4:36.11 (31.91)     5:07.90 (31.79)     5:38.73 (30.83)     6:10.25 (31.52)
        6:41.51 (31.26)     7:12.52 (31.01)     7:43.49 (30.97)     8:14.79 (31.30)
        8:45.86 (31.07)     9:16.57 (30.71)     9:47.54 (30.97)    10:17.13 (29.59)
  2 Tomko, John S             19 CASE                      NT   10:21.06  
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:29.11 (31.22)     2:00.36 (31.25)
        2:31.65 (31.29)     3:03.23 (31.58)     3:34.78 (31.55)     4:06.34 (31.56)
        4:37.91 (31.57)     5:09.51 (31.60)     5:41.32 (31.81)     6:12.97 (31.65)
        6:44.77 (31.80)     7:16.85 (32.08)     7:48.44 (31.59)     8:19.74 (31.30)
        8:51.26 (31.52)     9:22.57 (31.31)     9:52.77 (30.20)    10:21.06 (28.29)
  3 Fittro, James             19 NDC-LE                    NT   10:22.23  
                  26.62       56.57 (29.95)     1:27.54 (30.97)     1:58.95 (31.41)
        2:30.29 (31.34)     3:01.63 (31.34)     3:33.33 (31.70)     4:04.65 (31.32)
        4:36.12 (31.47)     5:07.99 (31.87)     5:39.24 (31.25)     6:10.79 (31.55)
        6:42.60 (31.81)     7:14.64 (32.04)     7:46.42 (31.78)     8:17.86 (31.44)
        8:49.56 (31.70)     9:21.27 (31.71)     9:52.75 (31.48)    10:22.23 (29.48)
  4 Kehm, Corey N             18 John Carroll-LE           NT   10:44.44  
                  27.11       58.03 (30.92)     1:30.13 (32.10)     2:02.83 (32.70)
        2:35.32 (32.49)     3:08.21 (32.89)     3:40.88 (32.67)     4:13.69 (32.81)
        4:46.74 (33.05)     5:19.57 (32.83)     5:52.19 (32.62)     6:25.22 (33.03)
        6:57.98 (32.76)     7:30.70 (32.72)     8:03.18 (32.48)     8:35.69 (32.51)
        9:08.39 (32.70)     9:41.11 (32.72)    10:13.17 (32.06)    10:44.44 (31.27)
  5 Wolfson, David W          20 CASE                      NT   10:57.57  
                  27.75       58.42 (30.67)     1:30.53 (32.11)     2:03.34 (32.81)
        2:36.30 (32.96)     3:09.85 (33.55)     3:43.19 (33.34)     4:16.31 (33.12)
        4:50.16 (33.85)     5:23.77 (33.61)     5:57.41 (33.64)     6:31.38 (33.97)
        7:04.76 (33.38)     7:38.33 (33.57)     8:12.14 (33.81)     8:45.85 (33.71)
        9:19.28 (33.43)     9:52.58 (33.30)    10:25.52 (32.94)    10:57.57 (32.05)
  6 Olson, Anton P            21 John Carroll-LE     11:18.96   11:48.19  
                  30.36     1:04.05 (33.69)     1:38.57 (34.52)     2:13.55 (34.98)
        2:48.86 (35.31)     3:24.26 (35.40)     4:00.85 (36.59)     4:36.67 (35.82)
        5:12.92 (36.25)     5:48.56 (35.64)     6:24.46 (35.90)     7:01.17 (36.71)
        7:38.77 (37.60)     8:15.31 (36.54)     8:51.39 (36.08)     9:28.22 (36.83)
       10:05.23 (37.01)    10:40.95 (35.72)    11:15.50 (34.55)    11:48.19 (32.69)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     19 CASE                 2:01.79    2:01.37  
                  28.08       58.79 (30.71)     1:29.95 (31.16)     2:01.37 (31.42)
  2 Sheffield, Katie M        20 John Carroll-LE      1:59.12    2:04.01  
                  28.32       59.72 (31.40)     1:31.94 (32.22)     2:04.01 (32.07)
  3 Glenn, Abby R             20 CASE                      NT    2:04.12  
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)     1:32.49 (32.32)     2:04.12 (31.63)
  4 Reichman, Jenna E         22 NDC-LE                    NT    2:08.42  
                  28.23     1:00.69 (32.46)     1:34.75 (34.06)     2:08.42 (33.67)
  5 Eddingfield, Lindsay      21 John Carroll-LE      2:08.38    2:08.83  
                  30.19     1:02.95 (32.76)     1:36.08 (33.13)     2:08.83 (32.75)
  6 Bochnak, Cassie L         21 NDC-LE                    NT    2:09.38  
                  29.84     1:03.20 (33.36)     1:36.53 (33.33)     2:09.38 (32.85)
  7 Moore, Heather N          21 NDC-LE                    NT    2:11.41  
                  30.00     1:03.46 (33.46)     1:37.26 (33.80)     2:11.41 (34.15)
  8 Lucey, Katie A            20 John Carroll-LE      2:17.10    2:20.97  
                  30.71     1:06.37 (35.66)     1:43.64 (37.27)     2:20.97 (37.33)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott M          21 CASE                 1:46.22    1:45.69  
                  23.95       50.81 (26.86)     1:18.18 (27.37)     1:45.69 (27.51)
  2 Fullington, Tyler H       18 CASE                      NT    1:48.22  
                  24.84       52.60 (27.76)     1:20.52 (27.92)     1:48.22 (27.70)
  3 Henning, Andrew A         18 CASE                      NT    1:48.69  
                  25.34       52.83 (27.49)     1:20.94 (28.11)     1:48.69 (27.75)
  4 Arne, Jason M             20 CASE                      NT   x1:49.20  
                  24.68       51.43 (26.75)     1:19.46 (28.03)     1:49.20 (29.74)
  5 Parker, Ben J             18 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:51.40  
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)     1:23.13 (28.06)     1:51.40 (28.27)
  6 Sederholm, Daniel R       20 CASE                      NT   x1:52.51  
                  25.49       54.16 (28.67)     1:23.38 (29.22)     1:52.51 (29.13)
  7 Arbulu, Tre K             21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:54.35  
                  26.29       55.20 (28.91)     1:24.89 (29.69)     1:54.35 (29.46)
  8 Bell, Hunter              19 NDC-LE                    NT    1:57.71  
                  26.89       57.04 (30.15)     1:27.93 (30.89)     1:57.71 (29.78)
  9 Crain, Jacob                 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:01.58  
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:30.39 (31.89)     2:01.58 (31.19)
 10 Libertin, Chris M         20 John Carroll-LE      2:00.93    2:04.38  
                  27.63       58.81 (31.18)     1:31.69 (32.88)     2:04.38 (32.69)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Sara G            21 CASE                   25.42      24.80  
  2 Reichman, Sarah E         22 NDC-LE                    NT      25.12  
  3 Watson, Tori L            20 John Carroll-LE        24.78      25.56  
  4 Casamatta, Amanda R       18 John Carroll-LE           NT      26.07  
  5 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      20 CASE                   27.20      26.14  
  6 Loustau, Raquel           18 NDC-LE                    NT      26.30  
  7 Loek, Rachael J           19 CASE                   26.92      26.36  
  8 Murphy, Ann                  John Carroll-LE        26.09      26.92  
  9 Forsythe, Taylor A        18 CASE                      NT     x27.52  
 10 Belback, Angela E         21 NDC-LE                    NT      27.75  
 11 Cain, Brianna M           21 CASE                      NT     x27.88  
 12 Gaab, Christine E         18 John Carroll-LE           NT     x29.40  
 13 Klaus, Kami               19 NDC-LE                    NT     x30.01  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nock, Gabe J              19 John Carroll-LE        22.28      21.88  
  2 Hudgins, Heath H          21 CASE                   22.52      22.08  
  3 Holvey, Nick N            22 John Carroll-LE        21.26      22.14  
  4 Bailey, Gus R             21 CASE                   22.70      22.29  
  5 Saltzgaber, Jeff          19 NDC-LE                    NT      22.33  
  6 Sved, David               21 John Carroll-LE        21.84      22.51  
  7 Fruitman, Ben J           18 CASE                   23.27      22.83  
  8 Corcoran, Sean R          22 CASE                      NT     x23.38  
  9 Bollinger, Andrew J       20 CASE                   23.03     x23.58  
 10 Schall, Mitch             19 NDC-LE                    NT      24.35  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fano, Lindsey                John Carroll-LE      2:09.69    2:13.18  
                  29.95     1:04.67 (34.72)     1:42.14 (37.47)     2:13.18 (31.04)
  2 Dillione, Maggie R        22 CASE                      NT    2:13.90  
                  27.59     1:02.33 (34.74)     1:43.45 (41.12)     2:13.90 (30.45)
  3 Law, Chelsea E            21 NDC-LE                    NT    2:19.06  
                  29.48     1:04.88 (35.40)     1:46.71 (41.83)     2:19.06 (32.35)
  4 Mufti, Selena L           18 CASE                 2:24.38    2:21.95  
                  31.65     1:07.48 (35.83)   2:34.60 (1:27.12)         2:21.95 ( )
  5 Turk, Kelsi               19 NDC-LE                    NT    2:28.68  
                  31.54     1:09.02 (37.48)     1:56.41 (47.39)     2:28.68 (32.27)
  6 Zagrobelny, Margaret A    18 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:30.57  
                  30.96     1:10.58 (39.62)     1:56.05 (45.47)     2:30.57 (34.52)
  7 McNeil, Rachel A          20 NDC-LE                    NT    2:40.85  
                  36.36     1:18.01 (41.65)     2:02.56 (44.55)     2:40.85 (38.29)
  8 Rouse, Kyra H             20 John Carroll-LE      2:39.25    2:45.85  
                  35.44     1:20.25 (44.81)     2:07.71 (47.46)     2:45.85 (38.14)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clyde, Nick S             21 CASE                      NT    2:01.23  
                  25.84       57.34 (31.50)     1:32.40 (35.06)     2:01.23 (28.83)
  2 Primachenko, Daniel       18 CASE                      NT    2:06.15  
                  26.21       58.74 (32.53)     1:35.26 (36.52)     2:06.15 (30.89)
  3 Cady, Steven T            19 CASE                      NT    2:07.00  
                  28.00       59.59 (31.59)     1:36.61 (37.02)     2:07.00 (30.39)
  4 Goggins, Michael I        20 John Carroll-LE      1:59.85    2:07.71  
                  26.47     1:00.67 (34.20)     1:37.70 (37.03)     2:07.71 (30.01)
  5 Petersen, Karch T         21 CASE                 2:09.51   x2:07.99  
                  28.56     1:01.42 (32.86)     1:38.98 (37.56)     2:07.99 (29.01)
  6 Petersen, Kyle K          21 CASE                      NT   x2:10.62  
                  29.12     1:01.73 (32.61)     1:40.21 (38.48)     2:10.62 (30.41)
  7 Morris, Zach J            21 John Carroll-LE      2:10.68    2:14.17  
                  28.30     1:01.60 (33.30)     1:42.10 (40.50)     2:14.17 (32.07)
  8 McLaughlin, Pat           22 John Carroll-LE      2:14.15    2:19.35  
                  27.62     1:02.15 (34.53)     1:45.49 (43.34)     2:19.35 (33.86)
  9 Mazurek, Kyle J           20 John Carroll-LE      2:22.02   x2:25.33  
                  31.16     1:10.65 (39.49)     1:50.12 (39.47)     2:25.33 (35.21)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drout, Riki J             19 CASE                  172.28     186.05  
  2 Baker, Caitlin A          19 CASE                  168.75     161.80  
  3 Kolega, Kinsey M          20 CASE                  152.10     150.90  
  4 Green, Amanda             19 NDC-LE                    NP     140.90  
  5 Fitch, Taryn              21 CASE                  145.20    x136.25  
  6 Clark, Samantha           19 John Carroll-LE       158.55     123.30  
  7 Rivard, Veronica             CASE                  117.75    x117.55  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        21 CASE                  300.75     302.15  
  2 Dockery, Drew                John Carroll-LE           NP     158.75  
  3 Hinchen, Doug M           19 John Carroll-LE       141.40     122.45  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     19 CASE                      NT    1:01.12  
                  28.85     1:01.12 (32.27)                                        
  2 Law, Chelsea E            21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:04.14  
                  29.73     1:04.14 (34.41)                                        
  3 Zagrobelny, Margaret A    18 John Carroll-LE      1:08.57    1:06.97  
                  31.21     1:06.97 (35.76)                                        
  4 Bochnak, Cassie L         21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:07.06  
                  31.41     1:07.06 (35.65)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ann                  John Carroll-LE           NT    1:21.39  
                  31.76     1:21.39 (49.63)                                        
 -- Landis, Elizabeth C       19 CASE                 1:08.35   X1:08.01  
                  30.85     1:08.01 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              18 CASE                      NT      52.25  
                  24.52       52.25 (27.73)                                        
  2 Kehm, Corey N             18 John Carroll-LE           NT      56.69  
                  26.56       56.69 (30.13)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Pat           22 John Carroll-LE        56.38    1:00.88  
                  27.07     1:00.88 (33.81)                                        
  4 Yaya, Ata                 22 NDC-LE                    NT    1:02.00  
                  27.31     1:02.00 (34.69)                                        
  5 Olson, Anton P            21 John Carroll-LE        58.72    1:04.88  
                  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)                                        
 -- Roznai, Alex M            20 CASE                   54.48     X53.67  
                  25.30       53.67 (28.37)                                        
 -- Pospisil, Nick M          20 CASE                      NT     X54.75  
                  25.23       54.75 (29.52)                                        
 -- Tomko, John S             19 CASE                      NT     X55.47  
                  26.11       55.47 (29.36)                                        
 -- Fullington, Tyler H       18 CASE                   58.23     X56.43  
                  26.48       56.43 (29.95)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Tori L            20 John Carroll-LE        54.42      55.42  
                  26.76       55.42 (28.66)                                        
  2 Saunders, Hannah M        17 CASE                   57.50      56.23  
                  26.85       56.23 (29.38)                                        
  3 Reichman, Jenna E         22 NDC-LE                    NT      58.43  
                  27.43       58.43 (31.00)                                        
  4 Casamatta, Amanda R       18 John Carroll-LE        59.24      58.72  
                  27.93       58.72 (30.79)                                        
  5 Drogemuller, Jessie R     20 NDC-LE                    NT      59.54  
                  28.89       59.54 (30.65)                                        
  6 Lucey, Katie A            20 John Carroll-LE      1:02.82    1:04.39  
                  30.76     1:04.39 (33.63)                                        
  7 McNeil, Rachel A          20 NDC-LE                    NT    1:06.50  
                  31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)                                        
 -- Petersen, Catie L         19 CASE                      NT   X1:02.80  
                  29.87     1:02.80 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Eric W           20 CASE                   47.67      47.48  
                  22.45       47.48 (25.03)                                        
  2 Holvey, Nick N            22 John Carroll-LE        46.00      48.81  
                  23.36       48.81 (25.45)                                        
  3 Sved, David               21 John Carroll-LE        47.79      49.10  
                  23.53       49.10 (25.57)                                        
  4 Scantling, John           18 John Carroll-LE           NT      50.74  
                  24.55       50.74 (26.19)                                        
  5 Arbulu, Tre K             21 NDC-LE                    NT      54.61  
                  26.38       54.61 (28.23)                                        
  6 Schall, Mitch             19 NDC-LE                    NT      56.72  
                  26.54       56.72 (30.18)                                        
 -- McHenry, Scott M          21 CASE                      NT     X48.26  
                  23.32       48.26 (24.94)                                        
 -- Allen, Caleb L            20 CASE                      NT     X49.46  
                  23.50       49.46 (25.96)                                        
 -- Sederholm, Daniel R       20 CASE                   51.51     X51.54  
                  24.50       51.54 (27.04)                                        
 -- Karell, Justo E           18 CASE                      NT     X52.47  
                  24.52       52.47 (27.95)                                        
 -- Saltzgaber, Jeff          19 NDC-LE                    NT         DQ  
                  24.01          DQ (26.70)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Sarah E         22 NDC-LE                    NT    1:01.41  
                  29.64     1:01.41 (31.77)                                        
  2 Madalena, Kathryn M       21 CASE                      NT    1:06.50  
                  32.07     1:06.50 (34.43)                                        
  3 Moore, Heather N          21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:06.96  
                  32.36     1:06.96 (34.60)                                        
  4 Gaab, Christine E         18 John Carroll-LE      1:11.10    1:09.18  
                  33.25     1:09.18 (35.93)                                        
 -- Mufti, Selena L           18 CASE                      NT   X1:07.30  
                  32.84     1:07.30 (34.46)                                        
 -- Vogler, Allison M         20 CASE                 1:09.43   X1:08.67  
                  33.29     1:08.67 (35.38)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weibel, Drew E            19 CASE                   55.44      54.45  
                  26.43       54.45 (28.02)                                        
  2 Bockanic, Nick N          21 John Carroll-LE        55.41      57.55  
                  27.96       57.55 (29.59)                                        
  3 Morris, Zach J            21 John Carroll-LE        57.85      58.35  
                  28.25       58.35 (30.10)                                        
  4 Nock, Gabe J              19 John Carroll-LE           NT      58.64  
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)                                        
  5 Bell, Hunter              19 NDC-LE                    NT    1:04.63  
                  31.40     1:04.63 (33.23)                                        
  6 Schall, Mitch             19 NDC-LE                    NT    1:14.59  
                  36.41     1:14.59 (38.18)                                        
 -- Nickley, Sean D           21 CASE                      NT     X54.86  
                  26.56       54.86 (28.30)                                        
 -- Jensen, Joe P             18 CASE                   58.80     X57.85  
                  27.67       57.85 (30.18)                                        
 -- Petersen, Kyle K          21 CASE                      NT     X58.62  
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Abby R             20 CASE                 5:39.82    5:25.44  
                  29.86     1:02.64 (32.78)     1:35.61 (32.97)     2:09.02 (33.41)
        2:42.14 (33.12)     3:14.95 (32.81)     3:48.53 (33.58)     4:21.51 (32.98)
        4:54.33 (32.82)     5:25.44 (31.11)                                        
  2 Turk, Kelsi               19 NDC-LE                    NT    5:25.70  
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:36.91 (33.35)     2:10.36 (33.45)
        2:43.04 (32.68)     3:15.62 (32.58)     3:48.64 (33.02)     4:21.20 (32.56)
        4:54.09 (32.89)     5:25.70 (31.61)                                        
  3 Drogemuller, Jessie R     20 NDC-LE                    NT    5:34.74  
                  30.85     1:04.59 (33.74)     1:39.16 (34.57)     2:13.73 (34.57)
        2:48.30 (34.57)     3:22.47 (34.17)     3:56.44 (33.97)     4:30.08 (33.64)
        5:03.24 (33.16)     5:34.74 (31.50)                                        
  4 Sheffield, Katie M        20 John Carroll-LE      5:20.41    5:35.34  
                  30.72     1:03.68 (32.96)     1:37.93 (34.25)     2:12.34 (34.41)
        2:47.22 (34.88)     3:21.94 (34.72)     3:56.37 (34.43)     4:30.35 (33.98)
        5:03.92 (33.57)     5:35.34 (31.42)                                        
  5 Libertin, Rachael P       21 John Carroll-LE      5:13.66    5:40.30  
                  29.83     1:03.50 (33.67)     1:37.94 (34.44)     2:12.54 (34.60)
        2:47.24 (34.70)     3:22.01 (34.77)     3:56.80 (34.79)     4:31.52 (34.72)
        5:06.67 (35.15)     5:40.30 (33.63)                                        
  6 Eddingfield, Lindsay      21 John Carroll-LE      5:38.24    5:52.08  
                  31.31     1:05.71 (34.40)     1:41.24 (35.53)     2:16.72 (35.48)
        2:52.53 (35.81)     3:28.21 (35.68)     4:04.07 (35.86)     4:40.13 (36.06)
        5:16.26 (36.13)     5:52.08 (35.82)                                        
 -- Thirion, AJ J             19 CASE                      NT   X5:35.04  
                  29.09     1:01.07 (31.98)     1:34.30 (33.23)     2:08.02 (33.72)
        2:42.54 (34.52)     3:17.43 (34.89)     3:52.41 (34.98)     4:28.25 (35.84)
        5:02.99 (34.74)     5:35.04 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Ben J             18 John Carroll-LE           NT    5:00.34  
                  27.28       57.10 (29.82)     1:27.47 (30.37)     1:58.13 (30.66)
        2:29.54 (31.41)     3:00.86 (31.32)     3:29.90 (29.04)     3:59.75 (29.85)
        4:30.44 (30.69)     5:00.34 (29.90)                                        
  2 Fittro, James             19 NDC-LE                    NT    5:04.12  
                  26.54       56.51 (29.97)     1:27.63 (31.12)     1:59.46 (31.83)
        2:30.72 (31.26)     3:01.99 (31.27)     3:33.20 (31.21)     4:04.27 (31.07)
        4:35.21 (30.94)     5:04.12 (28.91)                                        
  3 Arbulu, Tre K             21 NDC-LE                    NT    5:14.11  
                  28.44       59.59 (31.15)     1:30.85 (31.26)     2:02.41 (31.56)
        2:34.16 (31.75)     3:06.05 (31.89)     3:38.36 (32.31)     4:10.68 (32.32)
        4:42.92 (32.24)     5:14.11 (31.19)                                        
  4 Crain, Jacob                 John Carroll-LE      5:23.19    5:34.89  
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)     1:36.33 (33.17)     2:10.33 (34.00)
        2:44.12 (33.79)     3:18.12 (34.00)     3:52.55 (34.43)     4:27.12 (34.57)
        5:02.10 (34.98)     5:34.89 (32.79)                                        
  5 Libertin, Chris M         20 John Carroll-LE      5:25.14    5:44.08  
                  29.86     1:03.86 (34.00)     1:38.41 (34.55)     2:13.53 (35.12)
        2:48.60 (35.07)     3:23.73 (35.13)     3:59.21 (35.48)     4:34.61 (35.40)
        5:09.97 (35.36)     5:44.08 (34.11)                                        
 -- Petersen, Karch T         21 CASE                      NT   X5:04.72  
                  27.86       58.39 (30.53)     1:29.41 (31.02)     2:00.46 (31.05)
        2:31.31 (30.85)     3:02.70 (31.39)     3:33.60 (30.90)     4:04.83 (31.23)
        4:35.48 (30.65)     5:04.72 (29.24)                                        
 -- Flaherty, Matt R          21 CASE                      NT   X5:12.11  
                  27.56       57.41 (29.85)     1:27.81 (30.40)     1:58.42 (30.61)
        2:29.71 (31.29)     3:01.14 (31.43)     3:32.59 (31.45)     4:05.10 (32.51)
        4:38.65 (33.55)     5:12.11 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drout, Riki J             19 CASE                  196.50     201.55  
  2 Baker, Caitlin A          19 CASE                  161.25     168.75  
  3 Green, Amanda             19 NDC-LE                    NP     158.60  
  4 Fitch, Taryn              21 CASE                  146.02     139.45  
  5 Kolega, Kinsey M          20 CASE                  161.40    x131.35  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        21 CASE                  303.60     301.80  
  2 Dockery, Drew                John Carroll-LE           NP     136.75  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fano, Lindsey                John Carroll-LE      1:06.48    1:08.27  
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)                                        
  2 Belback, Angela E         21 NDC-LE                    NT    1:15.37  
                  35.51     1:15.37 (39.86)                                        
  3 Needham, Sara E           21 John Carroll-LE      1:13.27    1:18.16  
                  37.97     1:18.16 (40.19)                                        
  4 McNeil, Rachel A          20 NDC-LE                    NT    1:18.20  
                  37.40     1:18.20 (40.80)                                        
  5 Rouse, Kyra H             20 John Carroll-LE      1:21.42    1:23.42  
                  39.56     1:23.42 (43.86)                                        
  6 Klaus, Kami               19 NDC-LE                    NT    1:24.48  
                  39.05     1:24.48 (45.43)                                        
 -- Cain, Brianna M           21 CASE                 1:13.44   X1:12.58  
                  33.76     1:12.58 (38.82)                                        
 -- Forsythe, Taylor A        18 CASE                 1:14.38   X1:13.96  
                  35.01     1:13.96 (38.95)                                        
 -- Mastrandrea, Sarah E      20 CASE                      NT   X1:15.22  
                  36.36     1:15.22 (38.86)                                        
 -- Dowling, Jackie A         19 CASE                      NT   X1:18.04  
                  36.86     1:18.04 (41.18)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goggins, Michael I        20 John Carroll-LE      1:00.98    1:04.19  
                  29.59     1:04.19 (34.60)                                        
  2 Yaya, Ata                 22 NDC-LE                    NT    1:06.14  
                  29.41     1:06.14 (36.73)                                        
  3 Mazurek, Kyle J           20 John Carroll-LE      1:08.05    1:10.84  
                  31.84     1:10.84 (39.00)                                        
 -- Corcoran, Sean R          22 CASE                 1:02.78   X1:02.21  
                  29.48     1:02.21 (32.73)                                        
 -- Primachenko, Daniel       18 CASE                      NT   X1:02.64  
                  28.99     1:02.64 (33.65)                                        
 -- Karell, Justo E           18 CASE                      NT   X1:04.43  
                  29.50     1:04.43 (34.93)                                        
 -- Cady, Steven T            19 CASE                      NT   X1:04.51  
                  30.24     1:04.51 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                             NT    1:43.79  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E 22            2) Law, Chelsea E 21              
     3) Reichman, Jenna E 22            4) Loustau, Raquel 18             
                  25.50       51.56 (26.06)     1:17.27 (25.71)     1:43.79 (26.52)
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:37.43    1:45.09  
     1) Libertin, Rachael P 21          2) Casamatta, Amanda R 18         
     3) Sheffield, Katie M 20           4) Watson, Tori L 20              
                  26.36       52.58 (26.22)     1:19.35 (26.77)     1:45.09 (25.74)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   X1:47.32  
     1) Thirion, AJ J 19                2) Mufti, Selena L 18             
     3) Boluda, Emily A 18              4) Loek, Rachael J 19             
                  27.26       53.95 (26.69)     1:21.24 (27.29)     1:47.32 (26.08)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   X1:55.95  
     1) Vogler, Allison M 20            2) Petersen, Catie L 19           
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 19          4) Glenn, Abby R 20               
                  28.81       57.91 (29.10)     1:25.85 (27.94)     1:55.95 (30.10)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:42.07        XDQ  
     1) Dillione, Maggie R 22           2) Tillie, Sara G 21              
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 19        4) Saunders, Hannah M 17          
                  24.74       49.17 (24.43)     1:14.49 (25.32)          DQ (25.33)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                   1:24.08    1:29.74  
     1) Sved, David 21                  2) Kehm, Corey N 18               
     3) Holvey, Nick N 22               4) Nock, Gabe J 19                
                  22.41       46.01 (23.60)     1:07.95 (21.94)     1:29.74 (21.79)
  2 Notre Dame College-LE  'A'                             NT    1:35.47  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff 19             2) Bell, Hunter 19                
     3) Fittro, James 19                4) Yaya, Ata 22                   
                  22.87       46.62 (23.75)     1:10.40 (23.78)     1:35.47 (25.07)
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    1:41.41  
     1) Parker, Ben J 18                2) Bockanic, Nick N 21            
     3) Olson, Anton P 21               4) Libertin, Chris M 20           
                  23.78       48.76 (24.98)     1:15.54 (26.78)     1:41.41 (25.87)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:27.99   X1:26.86  
     1) Bailey, Gus R 21                2) Hudgins, Heath H 21            
     3) McHenry, Scott M 21             4) Clyde, Nick S 21               
                  22.12       43.81 (21.69)     1:05.46 (21.65)     1:26.86 (21.40)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   X1:28.84  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J 20          2) Allen, Caleb L 20              
     3) Haufler, Eric W 20              4) Pospisil, Nick M 20            
                  22.02       44.12 (22.10)     1:05.76 (21.64)     1:28.84 (23.08)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   X1:30.28  
     1) Tam, Aaron C 18                 2) Roznai, Alex M 20              
     3) Weibel, Drew E 19               4) Arne, Jason M 20               
                  21.96       44.85 (22.89)     1:07.61 (22.76)     1:30.28 (22.67)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   X1:33.09  
     1) Cady, Steven T 19               2) Jensen, Joe P 18               
     3) Fullington, Tyler H 18          4) Fruitman, Ben J 18             
                  23.67       46.97 (23.30)     1:10.34 (23.37)     1:33.09 (22.75)
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   X1:34.67  
     1) Tomko, John S 19                2) Wolfson, David W 20            
     3) Petersen, Karch T 21            4) Nickley, Sean D 21             
                  22.99       46.96 (23.97)     1:11.17 (24.21)     1:34.67 (23.50)