Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 04:15 PM
                          CASE v. OBERLIN - 11/9/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:57.21    1:52.92   11  
     1) Wong, Lauren J 18               2) Haren, Deirdre A 19            
     3) Hutchison, Vera P 18            4) Sarazen, Jillian C 19          
                  28.21     1:00.34 (32.13)     1:27.46 (27.12)     1:52.92 (25.46)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:56.27    4  
     1) Madalena, Kathryn M 21          2) Cain, Brianna M 21             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 19        4) Saunders, Hannah M 17          
                  31.00     1:02.97 (31.97)     1:30.32 (27.35)     1:56.27 (25.95)
  3 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    1:56.79    2  
     1) Degitz, Olivia J 19             2) Wallace, Mia L 19              
     3) Choban, Lauren M 20             4) Dunn, Katie A 21               
                  29.69     1:03.07 (33.38)     1:31.82 (28.75)     1:56.79 (24.97)
  4 Oberlin College-OH  'C'                                NT   x1:59.03  
     1) Lesce, Caroline M 18            2) Blakely, Alice C 18            
     3) Mael, Liora E 19                4) Kahl, Sarah M 19               
                  31.34     1:06.78 (35.44)     1:32.98 (26.20)     1:59.03 (26.05)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    2:02.58  
     1) Vogler, Allison M 20            2) Forsythe, Taylor A 18          
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C 19          4) Loek, Rachael J 19             
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)     1:36.20 (30.76)     2:02.58 (26.38)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'D'                                NT   x2:06.19  
     1) Buckley, Marissa L 18           2) Beckett, Zoe D 19              
     3) Cooper, Nora K 18               4) Neuhaus, Hallie A 19           
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:37.45 (31.55)     2:06.19 (28.74)
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x2:10.60  
     1) Robinson, Victoria K 17         2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 20        
     3) Petersen, Catie L 19            4) Boluda, Emily A 18             
                  35.94     1:11.77 (35.83)     2:10.60 (58.83)                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    1:38.99   11  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 18                2) Clyde, Nick S 21               
     3) Tam, Aaron C 18                 4) Allen, Caleb L 20              
                  26.60       54.12 (27.52)     1:17.71 (23.59)     1:38.99 (21.28)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT    1:39.97    4  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J 20          2) Corcoran, Sean R 22            
     3) David, Alec R 20                4) Tomko, John S 19               
                  25.10       53.82 (28.72)     1:17.27 (23.45)     1:39.97 (22.70)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x1:40.34  
     1) Weibel, Drew E 19               2) Nickley, Sean D 21             
     3) Pospisil, Nick M 20             4) Fruitman, Ben J 18             
                  25.76       52.87 (27.11)     1:17.42 (24.55)     1:40.34 (22.92)
  4 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:45.80    1:40.46    2  
     1) Waller, Marshall W 19           2) Redell, Jack C 20              
     3) Harrison, Luke K 21             4) Gudbranson, Nils J 17          
                  25.57       53.53 (27.96)     1:18.53 (25.00)     1:40.46 (21.93)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT   x1:41.35  
     1) Bailey, Gus R 21                2) Primachenko, Daniel 18         
     3) Haufler, Eric W 20              4) Arne, Jason M 20               
                  25.96       55.06 (29.10)     1:18.73 (23.67)     1:41.35 (22.62)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    1:48.11  
     1) Shepherd, Ben 20                2) Frederick, Aaron D 20          
     3) McConkey, Rob G 21              4) Mark, Ben 19                   
                  26.99       42.30 (15.31)     1:23.80 (41.50)     1:48.11 (24.31)
  7 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   x1:48.40  
     1) Petersen, Kyle K 21             2) Cady, Steven T 19              
     3) Gomez del Campo, Felipe 20      4) Sederholm, Daniel R 20         
                  27.42       57.45 (30.03)     1:25.43 (27.98)     1:48.40 (22.97)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Abby R             20 CASE                      NT   18:50.75    9  
                  30.73     1:04.28 (33.55)     1:38.69 (34.41)     2:12.88 (34.19)
        2:47.30 (34.42)     3:21.65 (34.35)     3:55.63 (33.98)     4:29.60 (33.97)
        5:04.14 (34.54)     5:38.75 (34.61)     6:13.18 (34.43)     6:47.30 (34.12)
        7:22.01 (34.71)     7:56.32 (34.31)     8:30.73 (34.41)     9:04.61 (33.88)
        9:38.89 (34.28)    10:13.57 (34.68)    10:48.08 (34.51)    11:22.95 (34.87)
       11:57.66 (34.71)    12:31.87 (34.21)    13:06.47 (34.60)    13:40.40 (33.93)
       14:15.37 (34.97)    14:49.89 (34.52)    15:24.48 (34.59)    15:59.18 (34.70)
       16:34.24 (35.06)    17:09.27 (35.03)    17:44.12 (34.85)    18:19.09 (34.97)
       18:50.75 (31.66)
  2 Cooper, Nora K            18 Oberlin-OH                NT   19:01.14    4  
                  31.55     1:05.35 (33.80)     1:39.27 (33.92)     2:13.51 (34.24)
        2:47.69 (34.18)     3:21.57 (33.88)     3:54.83 (33.26)     4:28.20 (33.37)
      5:36.95 (1:08.75)     6:11.75 (34.80)     6:46.47 (34.72)                    
            7:20.98 ( )     7:55.46 (34.48)     8:30.02 (34.56)     9:04.41 (34.39)
        9:39.11 (34.70)    10:13.73 (34.62)    10:48.39 (34.66)    11:23.40 (35.01)
       11:58.26 (34.86)    12:32.20 (33.94)    13:06.64 (34.44)    13:41.31 (34.67)
                               14:52.11 ( )    15:27.62 (35.51)    16:03.50 (35.88)
       16:39.55 (36.05)    17:15.50 (35.95)    17:51.07 (35.57)    18:26.59 (35.52)
       19:01.14 (34.55)
  3 Drake, Ellen B            21 Oberlin-OH                NT   19:04.69    3  
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)     1:41.22 (34.45)     2:15.35 (34.13)
        2:50.03 (34.68)     3:24.82 (34.79)     3:59.52 (34.70)     4:34.24 (34.72)
        5:08.95 (34.71)     5:44.06 (35.11)     6:18.85 (34.79)     6:53.66 (34.81)
        7:28.77 (35.11)     8:03.73 (34.96)     8:38.73 (35.00)     9:13.75 (35.02)
        9:48.72 (34.97)    10:23.69 (34.97)    10:58.56 (34.87)    11:33.57 (35.01)
       12:08.52 (34.95)    12:44.01 (35.49)    13:18.97 (34.96)    13:53.85 (34.88)
       14:28.60 (34.75)    15:03.64 (35.04)    15:38.47 (34.83)    16:13.20 (34.73)
       16:47.67 (34.47)    17:22.42 (34.75)    17:56.71 (34.29)    18:31.14 (34.43)
       19:04.69 (33.55)
  4 Buckley, Marissa L        18 Oberlin-OH                NT   19:07.53    2  
                  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)     1:38.94 (34.86)     2:13.54 (34.60)
        2:48.03 (34.49)     3:22.54 (34.51)     3:57.53 (34.99)     4:32.87 (35.34)
        5:07.91 (35.04)     5:43.05 (35.14)     6:17.84 (34.79)     6:52.55 (34.71)
        7:27.48 (34.93)     8:02.69 (35.21)     8:37.81 (35.12)     9:12.72 (34.91)
        9:47.96 (35.24)    10:22.95 (34.99)    10:57.91 (34.96)    11:32.91 (35.00)
       12:07.37 (34.46)    12:42.49 (35.12)    13:17.58 (35.09)    13:52.76 (35.18)
       14:27.62 (34.86)    15:02.64 (35.02)    15:38.10 (35.46)    16:13.74 (35.64)
       16:49.30 (35.56)    17:24.54 (35.24)    17:59.53 (34.99)    18:34.14 (34.61)
       19:07.53 (33.39)
  5 Dowling, Jackie A         19 CASE                      NT   20:01.41    1  
                  32.31     1:07.58 (35.27)     1:43.53 (35.95)     2:19.79 (36.26)
        2:56.01 (36.22)     3:32.45 (36.44)     4:08.77 (36.32)     4:45.71 (36.94)
        5:22.36 (36.65)     5:59.16 (36.80)     6:36.39 (37.23)     7:13.26 (36.87)
        7:50.19 (36.93)     8:27.00 (36.81)     9:03.81 (36.81)     9:40.47 (36.66)
       10:16.74 (36.27)    10:53.35 (36.61)    11:29.82 (36.47)    12:06.57 (36.75)
       12:43.33 (36.76)    13:19.84 (36.51)    13:56.63 (36.79)    14:33.38 (36.75)
       15:10.39 (37.01)    15:47.45 (37.06)    16:24.13 (36.68)    17:00.97 (36.84)
       17:37.81 (36.84)    18:14.48 (36.67)    18:50.36 (35.88)    19:26.31 (35.95)
       20:01.41 (35.10)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              18 CASE                      NT   16:25.44    9  
                  27.12       56.44 (29.32)     1:26.71 (30.27)     1:57.24 (30.53)
        2:27.66 (30.42)     2:57.78 (30.12)     3:27.87 (30.09)     3:58.07 (30.20)
        4:28.34 (30.27)     4:58.54 (30.20)     5:28.49 (29.95)     5:58.48 (29.99)
        6:28.56 (30.08)     6:59.04 (30.48)     7:29.21 (30.17)     7:59.24 (30.03)
        8:29.11 (29.87)     8:59.00 (29.89)     9:29.00 (30.00)     9:59.31 (30.31)
       10:29.48 (30.17)    10:59.58 (30.10)    11:29.96 (30.38)    12:00.33 (30.37)
       12:30.76 (30.43)    13:00.92 (30.16)    13:30.72 (29.80)    14:00.78 (30.06)
       14:30.85 (30.07)    15:01.75 (30.90)    15:29.96 (28.21)    15:58.29 (28.33)
       16:25.44 (27.15)
  2 Henning, Andrew A         18 CASE                      NT   17:04.01    4  
                  27.61       58.16 (30.55)     1:29.33 (31.17)     2:00.70 (31.37)
        2:31.82 (31.12)     3:02.90 (31.08)     3:33.87 (30.97)     4:04.95 (31.08)
        4:36.11 (31.16)     5:07.29 (31.18)     5:38.31 (31.02)     6:09.34 (31.03)
        6:40.18 (30.84)     7:10.91 (30.73)     7:41.74 (30.83)     8:12.90 (31.16)
        8:43.95 (31.05)     9:15.04 (31.09)     9:45.97 (30.93)    10:16.87 (30.90)
       10:48.06 (31.19)    11:19.39 (31.33)    11:50.91 (31.52)    12:21.80 (30.89)
       12:53.21 (31.41)    13:24.72 (31.51)    13:56.48 (31.76)    14:27.79 (31.31)
       14:59.57 (31.78)    15:31.38 (31.81)    16:02.41 (31.03)    16:33.99 (31.58)
       17:04.01 (30.02)
  3 Merriman, David A         18 CASE                      NT   17:13.18    3  
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)     1:32.52 (31.67)     2:04.25 (31.73)
        2:36.03 (31.78)     3:08.06 (32.03)     3:39.96 (31.90)     4:11.82 (31.86)
        4:43.86 (32.04)     5:15.31 (31.45)     5:46.61 (31.30)     6:18.19 (31.58)
        6:49.85 (31.66)     7:20.52 (30.67)     7:51.28 (30.76)     8:23.22 (31.94)
        8:55.28 (32.06)     9:26.39 (31.11)     9:58.33 (31.94)    10:29.42 (31.09)
       11:00.27 (30.85)    11:31.94 (31.67)    12:03.26 (31.32)    12:34.84 (31.58)
       13:06.79 (31.95)    13:38.51 (31.72)    14:09.52 (31.01)    14:40.54 (31.02)
       15:11.81 (31.27)    15:42.98 (31.17)    16:13.16 (30.18)    16:43.84 (30.68)
       17:13.18 (29.34)
  4 Ayoub, Christopher A      20 Oberlin-OH                NT   17:23.47    2  
                  29.02     1:00.67 (31.65)     1:32.38 (31.71)     2:04.53 (32.15)
        2:36.05 (31.52)     3:07.58 (31.53)     3:39.27 (31.69)     4:11.03 (31.76)
        4:43.06 (32.03)     5:14.89 (31.83)     5:46.62 (31.73)     6:18.22 (31.60)
        6:50.08 (31.86)     7:21.53 (31.45)     7:53.31 (31.78)     8:25.13 (31.82)
        8:56.99 (31.86)     9:29.14 (32.15)    10:00.68 (31.54)    10:32.40 (31.72)
       11:04.26 (31.86)    11:36.10 (31.84)    12:08.04 (31.94)    12:39.63 (31.59)
       13:11.63 (32.00)    13:43.37 (31.74)    14:15.10 (31.73)    14:47.15 (32.05)
       15:19.02 (31.87)    15:50.57 (31.55)    16:21.95 (31.38)    16:53.32 (31.37)
       17:23.47 (30.15)
  5 Oznowich, Liam M          18 Oberlin-OH                NT   17:44.33    1  
                  28.46     1:00.20 (31.74)     1:32.68 (32.48)     2:04.96 (32.28)
        2:37.42 (32.46)     3:09.98 (32.56)     3:42.23 (32.25)     4:14.12 (31.89)
        4:46.13 (32.01)     5:18.50 (32.37)     5:50.74 (32.24)     6:23.29 (32.55)
        6:55.75 (32.46)     7:28.58 (32.83)     8:00.95 (32.37)     8:33.33 (32.38)
        9:05.57 (32.24)     9:38.27 (32.70)    10:10.89 (32.62)    10:43.09 (32.20)
       11:15.56 (32.47)    11:47.98 (32.42)    12:20.33 (32.35)    12:53.06 (32.73)
       13:25.73 (32.67)    13:58.09 (32.36)    14:30.66 (32.57)    15:03.72 (33.06)
     16:09.19 (1:05.47)                            16:41.28 ( )    17:13.52 (32.24)
       17:44.33 (30.81)
  6 Cooper, Jeremy M          18 Oberlin-OH                NT   18:02.40  
                  28.23       59.33 (31.10)     1:31.25 (31.92)     2:03.79 (32.54)
        2:36.57 (32.78)     3:09.39 (32.82)     3:42.21 (32.82)     4:15.37 (33.16)
        4:48.48 (33.11)     5:21.07 (32.59)     5:54.00 (32.93)     6:26.81 (32.81)
        6:59.67 (32.86)     7:32.78 (33.11)     8:05.76 (32.98)     8:38.20 (32.44)
        9:11.30 (33.10)     9:44.45 (33.15)    10:17.71 (33.26)    10:50.60 (32.89)
       11:23.67 (33.07)    11:56.99 (33.32)    12:30.14 (33.15)    13:03.44 (33.30)
       13:36.41 (32.97)    14:09.65 (33.24)    14:43.55 (33.90)    15:16.71 (33.16)
       15:49.89 (33.18)    16:23.45 (33.56)    16:56.50 (33.05)    17:29.62 (33.12)
       18:02.40 (32.78)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarazen, Jillian C        19 Oberlin-OH           2:00.24    2:01.29    9  
                  29.36     1:00.57 (31.21)     1:31.16 (30.59)     2:01.29 (30.13)
  2 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     19 CASE                      NT    2:01.99    4  
                  28.87     1:00.26 (31.39)     1:31.45 (31.19)     2:01.99 (30.54)
  3 Hutchison, Vera P         18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:02.16    3  
                  28.75     1:00.21 (31.46)     1:31.75 (31.54)     2:02.16 (30.41)
  4 Prangley, Maddie S        18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:04.16    2  
                  28.15     1:00.26 (32.11)     1:32.66 (32.40)     2:04.16 (31.50)
  5 Mufti, Selena L           18 CASE                      NT    2:05.14    1  
                  28.13       59.74 (31.61)     1:32.31 (32.57)     2:05.14 (32.83)
  6 Boluda, Emily A           18 CASE                      NT    2:07.20  
                  30.12     1:02.34 (32.22)     1:34.80 (32.46)     2:07.20 (32.40)
  7 Neuhaus, Hallie A         19 Oberlin-OH           2:23.02   x2:21.96  
                  32.78     1:08.32 (35.54)     1:44.97 (36.65)     2:21.96 (36.99)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott M          21 CASE                      NT    1:45.52    9  
                  24.21       51.12 (26.91)     1:18.25 (27.13)     1:45.52 (27.27)
  2 Hudgins, Heath H          21 CASE                      NT    1:48.88    4  
                  24.39       51.81 (27.42)     1:20.11 (28.30)     1:48.88 (28.77)
  3 Allen, Caleb L            20 CASE                      NT    1:50.93    3  
                  25.23       53.09 (27.86)     1:22.18 (29.09)     1:50.93 (28.75)
  4 Gudbranson, Nils J        17 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:53.61    2  
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:24.40 (29.59)     1:53.61 (29.21)
  5 Bacon, Isaac T            21 Oberlin-OH           1:55.42    1:54.97    1  
                  26.53       55.35 (28.82)     1:25.26 (29.91)     1:54.97 (29.71)
  6 Wolfson, David W          20 CASE                      NT   x1:56.12  
                  25.98       55.00 (29.02)     1:25.34 (30.34)     1:56.12 (30.78)
  7 Mark, Ben                 19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:59.32  
                  26.69       56.98 (30.29)     1:28.54 (31.56)     1:59.32 (30.78)
  8 Frederick, Aaron D        20 Oberlin-OH           2:00.62   x1:59.50  
                  26.43       55.84 (29.41)     1:27.15 (31.31)     1:59.50 (32.35)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Lauren J            18 Oberlin-OH           1:00.80    1:00.28    9  
                  29.36     1:00.28 (30.92)                                        
  2 Tillie, Sara G            21 CASE                      NT    1:02.26    4  
                  30.46     1:02.26 (31.80)                                        
  3 Degitz, Olivia J          19 Oberlin-OH           1:03.95    1:02.82    3  
                  30.72     1:02.82 (32.10)                                        
  4 Madalena, Kathryn M       21 CASE                      NT    1:06.28    2  
                  32.09     1:06.28 (34.19)                                        
  5 Lesce, Caroline M         18 Oberlin-OH           1:06.26    1:07.21    1  
                  32.45     1:07.21 (34.76)                                        
  6 Vogler, Allison M         20 CASE                      NT    1:08.54  
                  32.89     1:08.54 (35.65)                                        
  7 Robinson, Victoria K      17 CASE                      NT   x1:15.32  
                  36.83     1:15.32 (38.49)                                        
  8 Kahl, Sarah M             19 Oberlin-OH                NT   x1:16.68  
                  37.15     1:16.68 (39.53)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weibel, Drew E            19 CASE                      NT      54.67    9  
                  26.75       54.67 (27.92)                                        
  2 Waller, Marshall W        19 Oberlin-OH             54.47      54.72    4  
                  26.81       54.72 (27.91)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Andrew J       20 CASE                      NT      54.89    3  
                  26.57       54.89 (28.32)                                        
  4 Jensen, Joe P             18 CASE                      NT      57.55    2  
                  27.98       57.55 (29.57)                                        
  5 Shepherd, Ben             20 Oberlin-OH             57.29      57.57    1  
                  28.22       57.57 (29.35)                                        
  6 Arne, Jason M             20 CASE                      NT     x59.10  
                  28.80       59.10 (30.30)                                        
  7 Winikoff, Adam H          18 Oberlin-OH           1:02.87    1:00.83  
                  29.18     1:00.83 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Brianna M           21 CASE                      NT    1:11.56    9  
                  33.34     1:11.56 (38.22)                                        
  2 Wallace, Mia L            19 Oberlin-OH           1:13.57    1:11.69    4  
                  34.65     1:11.69 (37.04)                                        
  3 Haren, Deirdre A          19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:11.75    3  
                  33.13     1:11.75 (38.62)                                        
  4 Forsythe, Taylor A        18 CASE                      NT    1:13.37    2  
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)                                        
  5 Blakely, Alice C          18 Oberlin-OH           1:15.84    1:13.99    1  
                  34.64     1:13.99 (39.35)                                        
  6 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      20 CASE                      NT    1:16.19  
                  36.09     1:16.19 (40.10)                                        
  7 Beckett, Zoe D            19 Oberlin-OH           1:16.73   x1:16.54  
                  36.78     1:16.54 (39.76)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           21 CASE                      NT      59.53    9  
                  27.53       59.53 (32.00)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Sean R          22 CASE                      NT    1:02.97    4  
                  29.32     1:02.97 (33.65)                                        
  3 Redell, Jack C            20 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:03.54    3  
                  29.08     1:03.54 (34.46)                                        
  4 Primachenko, Daniel       18 CASE                      NT    1:04.17    2  
                  29.73     1:04.17 (34.44)                                        
  5 Karell, Justo E           18 CASE                      NT   x1:06.01  
                  29.78     1:06.01 (36.23)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Max T          19 Oberlin-OH           1:11.21    1:10.51    1  
                  32.60     1:10.51 (37.91)                                        
 -- Frederick, Aaron D        20 Oberlin-OH           1:08.06         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillione, Maggie R        22 CASE                      NT    2:07.37    9  
                  29.14     1:01.96 (32.82)     1:34.80 (32.84)     2:07.37 (32.57)
  2 Hutchison, Vera P         18 Oberlin-OH           2:13.81    2:13.55    4  
                  30.89     1:03.99 (33.10)     1:38.92 (34.93)     2:13.55 (34.63)
  3 Mael, Liora E             19 Oberlin-OH           2:31.54    2:21.87    3  
                  31.99     1:08.13 (36.14)     1:45.13 (37.00)     2:21.87 (36.74)
  4 Susin, Allison K          19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:22.40    2  
                  31.26     1:08.69 (37.43)     1:46.12 (37.43)     2:22.40 (36.28)
  5 Landis, Elizabeth C       19 CASE                      NT    2:28.03    1  
                  31.95     1:08.63 (36.68)     1:47.55 (38.92)     2:28.03 (40.48)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Alec R             20 CASE                      NT    2:02.84    9  
                  27.59       58.57 (30.98)     1:30.72 (32.15)     2:02.84 (32.12)
  2 Tomko, John S             19 CASE                      NT    2:02.85    4  
                  27.85       59.19 (31.34)     1:30.78 (31.59)     2:02.85 (32.07)
  3 Pospisil, Nick M          20 CASE                      NT    2:04.36    3  
                  26.38       57.82 (31.44)     1:30.37 (32.55)     2:04.36 (33.99)
  4 Fullington, Tyler H       18 CASE                      NT   x2:06.24  
                  27.72       59.15 (31.43)     1:32.63 (33.48)     2:06.24 (33.61)
  5 Oznowich, Liam M          18 Oberlin-OH           2:10.17    2:09.94    2  
                  28.72     1:01.63 (32.91)     1:35.70 (34.07)     2:09.94 (34.24)
  6 Harrison, Luke K          21 Oberlin-OH           2:12.00    2:13.27    1  
                  28.58     1:01.30 (32.72)     1:35.92 (34.62)     2:13.27 (37.35)
  7 McConkey, Rob G           21 Oberlin-OH           2:14.74    2:16.40  
                  29.19     1:03.49 (34.30)     1:39.66 (36.17)     2:16.40 (36.74)
  8 Cooper, Jeremy M          18 Oberlin-OH                NT   x2:20.05  
                  32.53     1:08.03 (35.50)     1:44.24 (36.21)     2:20.05 (35.81)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Katie A             21 Oberlin-OH             26.14      25.36    9  
  2 Sarazen, Jillian C        19 Oberlin-OH                NT      25.46    4  
  3 Haren, Deirdre A          19 Oberlin-OH             26.19      26.04    3  
  4 Saunders, Hannah M        17 CASE                      NT      26.19    2  
  5 Kahl, Sarah M             19 Oberlin-OH             26.75     x26.33  
  6 Loek, Rachael J           19 CASE                      NT      26.67    1  
  7 Mufti, Selena L           18 CASE                      NT      26.70  
  8 Petersen, Catie L         19 CASE                      NT     x28.85  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clyde, Nick S             21 CASE                      NT      21.95    9  
  2 Gudbranson, Nils J        17 Oberlin-OH             22.66      22.20    4  
  3 Bailey, Gus R             21 CASE                      NT      22.31    3  
  4 Fruitman, Ben J           18 CASE                      NT      22.87    2  
  5 Sederholm, Daniel R       20 CASE                      NT     x23.24  
  6 Redell, Jack C            20 Oberlin-OH             23.53      23.85    1  
  7 Winikoff, Adam H          18 Oberlin-OH             23.15      24.13  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drout, Riki J             19 CASE                      NP     188.85    9  
  2 Baker, Caitlin A          19 CASE                      NP     174.50    4  
  3 Kolega, Kinsey M          20 CASE                      NP     149.95    3  
  4 Fitch, Taryn              21 CASE                      NP    x128.15  
  5 Rivard, Veronica             CASE                      NP     x95.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        21 CASE                      NP     279.75    9  
  2 Attwood, Jordan           22 Oberlin-OH            264.00     263.75    4  
  3 Hertafeld, Rhys           22 Oberlin-OH            226.10     224.80    3  
  4 Bernstein, Max T          19 Oberlin-OH            126.00     144.98    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillione, Maggie R        22 CASE                      NT      55.10    9  
                  26.57       55.10 (28.53)                                        
  2 Choban, Lauren M          20 Oberlin-OH             56.40      56.28    4  
                  26.91       56.28 (29.37)                                        
  3 Sarazen, Jillian C        19 Oberlin-OH             55.89      56.69    3  
                  27.30       56.69 (29.39)                                        
  4 Saunders, Hannah M        17 CASE                      NT      56.87    2  
                  27.63       56.87 (29.24)                                        
  5 Dunn, Katie A             21 Oberlin-OH                NT      58.02    1  
                  27.55       58.02 (30.47)                                        
  6 Prangley, Maddie S        18 Oberlin-OH             57.39     x58.46  
                  28.01       58.46 (30.45)                                        
  7 Loek, Rachael J           19 CASE                      NT      59.73  
                  28.53       59.73 (31.20)                                        
  8 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      20 CASE                      NT   x1:00.24  
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott M          21 CASE                      NT      48.31    9  
                  23.51       48.31 (24.80)                                        
  2 Hudgins, Heath H          21 CASE                      NT      48.35    4  
                  23.36       48.35 (24.99)                                        
  3 Gudbranson, Nils J        17 Oberlin-OH             50.79      49.43    3  
                  23.63       49.43 (25.80)                                        
  4 Arne, Jason M             20 CASE                      NT      49.89    2  
                  23.84       49.89 (26.05)                                        
  5 Pickens, Chris H          21 Oberlin-OH             52.22      50.98    1  
                  24.34       50.98 (26.64)                                        
  6 Sederholm, Daniel R       20 CASE                      NT     x51.53  
                  24.54       51.53 (26.99)                                        
  7 Winikoff, Adam H          18 Oberlin-OH             51.43      53.33  
                  25.69       53.33 (27.64)                                        
  8 Harrison, Luke K          21 Oberlin-OH             53.16     x53.52  
                  25.81       53.52 (27.71)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Lauren J            18 Oberlin-OH           2:10.69    2:08.86    9  
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)     1:36.51 (32.95)     2:08.86 (32.35)
  2 Degitz, Olivia J          19 Oberlin-OH           2:17.77    2:16.67    4  
                  32.57     1:07.16 (34.59)     1:42.35 (35.19)     2:16.67 (34.32)
  3 Lesce, Caroline M         18 Oberlin-OH           2:19.85    2:20.67    3  
                  32.90     1:08.35 (35.45)     1:44.49 (36.14)     2:20.67 (36.18)
  4 Mufti, Selena L           18 CASE                      NT    2:22.82    2  
                  33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)     1:46.45 (36.69)     2:22.82 (36.37)
  5 Glenn, Abby R             20 CASE                      NT    2:27.98    1  
                  34.77     1:12.12 (37.35)     1:50.37 (38.25)     2:27.98 (37.61)
  6 Vogler, Allison M         20 CASE                      NT    2:29.61  
                  34.19     1:11.87 (37.68)     1:50.72 (38.85)     2:29.61 (38.89)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Marshall W        19 Oberlin-OH           2:03.63    2:00.55    9  
                  28.25       58.35 (30.10)     1:29.21 (30.86)     2:00.55 (31.34)
  2 Weibel, Drew E            19 CASE                      NT    2:02.62    4  
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:31.87 (31.37)     2:02.62 (30.75)
  3 Shepherd, Ben             20 Oberlin-OH           2:08.24    2:03.72    3  
                  29.76     1:01.44 (31.68)     1:32.94 (31.50)     2:03.72 (30.78)
  4 Cady, Steven T            19 CASE                      NT    2:05.32    2  
                  29.15     1:00.45 (31.30)     1:32.56 (32.11)     2:05.32 (32.76)
  5 Bollinger, Andrew J       20 CASE                      NT    2:05.35    1  
                  28.55     1:00.54 (31.99)     1:33.12 (32.58)     2:05.35 (32.23)
  6 Petersen, Kyle K          21 CASE                      NT   x2:10.36  
                  30.09     1:03.21 (33.12)     1:36.85 (33.64)     2:10.36 (33.51)
  7 Cooper, Jeremy M          18 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:17.79  
                  32.67     1:07.56 (34.89)     1:43.03 (35.47)     2:17.79 (34.76)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Mia L            19 Oberlin-OH           2:35.53    2:33.97    9  
                  35.95     1:15.21 (39.26)     1:54.55 (39.34)     2:33.97 (39.42)
  2 Forsythe, Taylor A        18 CASE                      NT    2:37.10    4  
                  35.48     1:15.53 (40.05)     1:56.26 (40.73)     2:37.10 (40.84)
  3 Susin, Allison K          19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:37.21    3  
                  36.31     1:16.87 (40.56)     1:57.68 (40.81)     2:37.21 (39.53)
  4 Blakely, Alice C          18 Oberlin-OH           2:48.63    2:44.05    2  
                  35.56     1:16.69 (41.13)     2:00.02 (43.33)     2:44.05 (44.03)
  5 Beckett, Zoe D            19 Oberlin-OH           2:47.77   x2:45.61  
                  38.41     1:20.76 (42.35)     2:03.55 (42.79)     2:45.61 (42.06)
  6 Cain, Brianna M           21 CASE                      NT    2:45.69    1  
                  36.56     1:18.29 (41.73)     2:01.45 (43.16)     2:45.69 (44.24)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           21 CASE                      NT    2:16.72    9  
                  30.75     1:05.95 (35.20)     1:41.55 (35.60)     2:16.72 (35.17)
  2 Corcoran, Sean R          22 CASE                      NT    2:19.40    4  
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:44.00 (36.38)     2:19.40 (35.40)
  3 Primachenko, Daniel       18 CASE                      NT    2:23.76    3  
                  31.25     1:08.00 (36.75)     1:44.89 (36.89)     2:23.76 (38.87)
  4 Frederick, Aaron D        20 Oberlin-OH           2:28.56    2:27.47    2  
                  33.59     1:11.06 (37.47)     1:49.54 (38.48)     2:27.47 (37.93)
  5 Karell, Justo E           18 CASE                      NT   x2:28.10  
                  32.25     1:09.97 (37.72)     1:49.72 (39.75)     2:28.10 (38.38)
  6 Bacon, Isaac T            21 Oberlin-OH           2:35.07    2:35.61    1  
                  34.28     1:13.78 (39.50)     1:54.25 (40.47)     2:35.61 (41.36)
  7 Bernstein, Max T          19 Oberlin-OH                NT    2:39.75  
                  34.94     1:15.58 (40.64)     1:58.01 (42.43)     2:39.75 (41.74)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nora K            18 Oberlin-OH                NT    5:26.53    9  
                  31.18     1:03.14 (31.96)     1:36.59 (33.45)     2:10.15 (33.56)
        2:43.50 (33.35)     3:16.24 (32.74)     3:48.96 (32.72)     4:21.90 (32.94)
        4:55.03 (33.13)     5:26.53 (31.50)                                        
  2 Buckley, Marissa L        18 Oberlin-OH           5:36.85    5:32.40    4  
                  29.60     1:02.98 (33.38)     1:36.66 (33.68)     2:10.69 (34.03)
        2:45.02 (34.33)     3:19.26 (34.24)     3:53.46 (34.20)     4:27.38 (33.92)
        5:00.69 (33.31)     5:32.40 (31.71)                                        
  3 Drake, Ellen B            21 Oberlin-OH           5:35.28    5:33.66    3  
                  32.17     1:06.35 (34.18)     1:40.65 (34.30)     2:14.80 (34.15)
        2:48.65 (33.85)     3:22.18 (33.53)     3:55.50 (33.32)     4:28.44 (32.94)
        5:01.32 (32.88)     5:33.66 (32.34)                                        
  4 Boluda, Emily A           18 CASE                      NT    5:34.70    2  
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)     1:37.55 (33.59)     2:11.33 (33.78)
        2:45.46 (34.13)     3:19.87 (34.41)     3:54.25 (34.38)     4:28.26 (34.01)
        5:01.89 (33.63)     5:34.70 (32.81)                                        
  5 Dowling, Jackie A         19 CASE                      NT    5:45.49    1  
                  31.38     1:05.24 (33.86)     1:39.78 (34.54)     2:14.75 (34.97)
        2:49.55 (34.80)     3:24.69 (35.14)     4:00.08 (35.39)     4:35.42 (35.34)
        5:10.67 (35.25)     5:45.49 (34.82)                                        
  6 Neuhaus, Hallie A         19 Oberlin-OH           6:16.18   x6:17.80  
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)     1:48.11 (37.48)     2:26.11 (38.00)
        3:04.20 (38.09)     3:42.53 (38.33)     4:21.14 (38.61)     5:00.16 (39.02)
        5:39.46 (39.30)     6:17.80 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayoub, Christopher A      20 Oberlin-OH                NT    4:56.99    9  
                  26.94       56.66 (29.72)     1:26.69 (30.03)     1:57.10 (30.41)
        2:27.65 (30.55)     2:58.15 (30.50)     3:28.63 (30.48)     3:59.04 (30.41)
        4:28.54 (29.50)     4:56.99 (28.45)                                        
  2 Tomko, John S             19 CASE                      NT    4:58.51    4  
                  25.86       54.83 (28.97)     1:24.94 (30.11)     1:55.54 (30.60)
        2:26.27 (30.73)     2:57.35 (31.08)     3:28.29 (30.94)     3:58.98 (30.69)
        4:29.71 (30.73)     4:58.51 (28.80)                                        
  3 Fullington, Tyler H       18 CASE                      NT    5:04.02    3  
                  25.96       55.67 (29.71)     1:25.84 (30.17)     1:57.28 (31.44)
        2:29.25 (31.97)     3:01.05 (31.80)     3:31.69 (30.64)     4:03.26 (31.57)
        4:34.74 (31.48)     5:04.02 (29.28)                                        
  4 Wolfson, David W          20 CASE                      NT    5:15.87    2  
                  27.11       57.45 (30.34)     1:28.35 (30.90)     2:00.15 (31.80)
        2:32.47 (32.32)     3:05.19 (32.72)     3:38.10 (32.91)     4:11.41 (33.31)
        4:43.93 (32.52)     5:15.87 (31.94)                                        
  5 Mark, Ben                 19 Oberlin-OH                NT    5:18.46    1  
                  27.40       57.97 (30.57)     1:29.92 (31.95)     2:02.51 (32.59)
        2:34.53 (32.02)     3:07.48 (32.95)     3:40.18 (32.70)     4:12.90 (32.72)
        4:46.04 (33.14)     5:18.46 (32.42)                                        
  6 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   20 CASE                      NT   x5:29.88  
                  28.08       59.72 (31.64)     1:32.75 (33.03)     2:06.39 (33.64)
        2:40.14 (33.75)     3:14.10 (33.96)     3:48.19 (34.09)     4:22.46 (34.27)
        4:56.69 (34.23)     5:29.88 (33.19)                                        
  7 McConkey, Rob G           21 Oberlin-OH           5:29.29    5:38.03  
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)     1:36.76 (34.02)     2:11.37 (34.61)
        2:46.46 (35.09)     3:21.14 (34.68)     3:55.89 (34.75)     4:30.81 (34.92)
        5:04.91 (34.10)     5:38.03 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Vera P         18 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:00.37    9  
                  27.78     1:00.37 (32.59)                                        
  2 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     19 CASE                      NT    1:01.37    4  
                  29.04     1:01.37 (32.33)                                        
  3 Prangley, Maddie S        18 Oberlin-OH           1:03.34    1:02.71    3  
                  29.42     1:02.71 (33.29)                                        
  4 Mael, Liora E             19 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:03.21    2  
                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)                                        
  5 Choban, Lauren M          20 Oberlin-OH                NT   x1:03.67  
                  30.21     1:03.67 (33.46)                                        
  6 Petersen, Catie L         19 CASE                      NT    1:13.27    1  
                  33.93     1:13.27 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Eric W           20 CASE                      NT      51.78    9  
                  24.27       51.78 (27.51)                                        
  2 David, Alec R             20 CASE                      NT      52.80    4  
                  24.21       52.80 (28.59)                                        
  3 Waller, Marshall W        19 Oberlin-OH                NT      55.26    3  
                  25.82       55.26 (29.44)                                        
  4 Harrison, Luke K          21 Oberlin-OH                NT      56.90    2  
                  25.66       56.90 (31.24)                                        
  5 Pospisil, Nick M          20 CASE                      NT      57.46    1  
                  25.52       57.46 (31.94)                                        
  6 Bacon, Isaac T            21 Oberlin-OH                NT    1:01.62  
                  28.36     1:01.62 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drout, Riki J             19 CASE                      NP     188.20    9  
  2 Fitch, Taryn              21 CASE                      NP     148.75    4  
  3 Kolega, Kinsey M          20 CASE                      NP     142.90    3  
  4 Baker, Caitlin A          19 CASE                      NP    x126.20  
  5 Rivard, Veronica             CASE                      NP    x114.40  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        21 CASE                      NP     285.96    9  
  2 Attwood, Jordan           22 Oberlin-OH            265.50     252.10    4  
  3 Hertafeld, Rhys           22 Oberlin-OH            222.00     201.30    3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Sara G            21 CASE                      NT    4:42.75    9  
                  30.89     1:06.88 (35.99)     1:43.38 (36.50)     2:19.84 (36.46)
        3:00.45 (40.61)     3:40.88 (40.43)     4:12.57 (31.69)     4:42.75 (30.18)
  2 Wong, Lauren J            18 Oberlin-OH           4:50.61    4:43.00    4  
                  30.79     1:06.11 (35.32)     1:42.65 (36.54)     2:18.80 (36.15)
        2:58.66 (39.86)     3:39.69 (41.03)     4:12.25 (32.56)     4:43.00 (30.75)
  3 Susin, Allison K          19 Oberlin-OH           5:00.87    4:53.18    3  
                  32.01     1:08.75 (36.74)     1:45.73 (36.98)     2:23.50 (37.77)
        3:05.10 (41.60)     3:47.05 (41.95)     4:20.87 (33.82)     4:53.18 (32.31)
  4 Wallace, Mia L            19 Oberlin-OH                NT    4:53.59    2  
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)     1:48.61 (39.97)     2:27.02 (38.41)
        3:07.00 (39.98)     3:47.39 (40.39)     4:21.69 (34.30)     4:53.59 (31.90)
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       21 CASE                      NT    4:58.16    1  
                  32.35     1:10.68 (38.33)     1:47.55 (36.87)     2:24.09 (36.54)
        3:05.73 (41.64)     3:47.76 (42.03)     4:23.22 (35.46)     4:58.16 (34.94)
  6 Landis, Elizabeth C       19 CASE                      NT    5:09.04  
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)     1:49.13 (41.12)     2:29.11 (39.98)
        3:12.21 (43.10)     3:56.92 (44.71)     4:33.62 (36.70)     5:09.04 (35.42)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clyde, Nick S             21 CASE                      NT    4:23.73    9  
                  26.68       57.18 (30.50)     1:31.61 (34.43)     2:05.92 (34.31)
        2:42.63 (36.71)     3:20.12 (37.49)     3:52.20 (32.08)     4:23.73 (31.53)
  2 Ayoub, Christopher A      20 Oberlin-OH           4:27.55    4:28.25    4  
                  28.90     1:03.65 (34.75)     1:38.45 (34.80)     2:12.42 (33.97)
        2:50.43 (38.01)     3:28.79 (38.36)     3:59.01 (30.22)     4:28.25 (29.24)
  3 Cady, Steven T            19 CASE                      NT    4:32.21    3  
                  29.07     1:03.12 (34.05)     1:36.82 (33.70)     2:10.75 (33.93)
        2:48.93 (38.18)     3:29.18 (40.25)     4:00.56 (31.38)     4:32.21 (31.65)
  4 Shepherd, Ben             20 Oberlin-OH           4:44.18    4:42.56    2  
                  29.12     1:03.98 (34.86)     1:40.53 (36.55)     2:15.59 (35.06)
        2:56.01 (40.42)     3:36.38 (40.37)     4:11.00 (34.62)     4:42.56 (31.56)
  5 Oznowich, Liam M          18 Oberlin-OH                NT    4:44.71    1  
                  28.69     1:02.61 (33.92)     1:39.35 (36.74)     2:16.19 (36.84)
        2:58.55 (42.36)     3:41.20 (42.65)     4:13.42 (32.22)     4:44.71 (31.29)
  6 Petersen, Kyle K          21 CASE                      NT    4:48.06  
                  30.69     1:07.44 (36.75)     1:43.57 (36.13)     2:18.40 (34.83)
        2:59.94 (41.54)     3:41.24 (41.30)     4:15.14 (33.90)     4:48.06 (32.92)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    3:42.61   11  
     1) Dillione, Maggie R 22           2) Pakradooni, Rebecca K 19       
     3) Saunders, Hannah M 17           4) Tillie, Sara G 21              
                  26.57       55.33 (55.33)     1:22.53 (27.20)     1:51.59 (56.26)
        2:07.59 (16.00)     2:48.07 (56.48)     3:13.96 (25.89)     3:42.61 (54.54)
  2 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           3:47.37    3:46.02    4  
     1) Choban, Lauren M 20             2) Haren, Deirdre A 19            
     3) Buckley, Marissa L 18           4) Cooper, Nora K 18              
                  27.04       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.16 (26.77)     1:52.68 (56.29)
        2:19.72 (27.04)     2:49.54 (56.86)     3:16.40 (26.86)     3:46.02 (56.48)
  3 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    3:52.84    2  
     1) Degitz, Olivia J 19             2) Lesce, Caroline M 18           
     3) Prangley, Maddie S 18           4) Dunn, Katie A 21               
                  27.86       57.88 (57.88)     1:25.47 (27.59)     1:56.39 (58.51)
        2:24.18 (27.79)     2:54.51 (58.12)     3:21.61 (27.10)     3:52.84 (58.33)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    3:54.61  
     1) Mufti, Selena L 18              2) Boluda, Emily A 18             
     3) Mastrandrea, Sarah E 20         4) Loek, Rachael J 19             
                  27.94       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.46 (28.13)     1:57.23 (58.90)
        2:25.34 (28.11)     2:56.04 (58.81)     3:23.78 (27.74)     3:54.61 (58.57)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x4:17.03  
     1) Glenn, Abby R 20                2) Vogler, Allison M 20           
     3) Robinson, Victoria K 17         4) Petersen, Catie L 19           
                  28.92   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.96 (30.88)   2:07.23 (1:06.15)
        2:38.58 (31.35)   3:13.85 (1:06.62)     3:43.19 (29.34)   4:17.03 (1:03.18)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'D'                                NT   x4:19.28  
     1) Drake, Ellen B 21               2) Beckett, Zoe D 19              
     3) Neuhaus, Hallie A 19            4) Susin, Allison K 19            
                  31.10   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:35.84 (31.69)   2:10.12 (1:05.97)
        2:42.15 (32.03)   3:17.91 (1:07.79)     3:47.20 (29.29)   4:19.28 (1:01.37)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'C'                                NT   X3:49.50  
     1) Kahl, Sarah M 19                2) Blakely, Alice C 18            
     3) Mael, Liora E 19                4) Sarazen, Jillian C 19          
                  27.62       57.69 (57.69)     1:25.25 (27.56)     1:56.28 (58.59)
        2:23.97 (27.69)     2:53.87 (57.59)     3:20.14 (26.27)     3:49.50 (55.63)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                        NT    3:16.63   11  
     1) Henning, Andrew A 18            2) Tam, Aaron C 18                
     3) Pospisil, Nick M 20             4) Hudgins, Heath H 21            
                  24.08       49.28 (49.28)     1:11.86 (22.58)     1:36.90 (47.62)
        2:00.82 (23.92)     2:28.45 (51.55)     2:51.07 (22.62)     3:16.63 (48.18)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                        NT    3:17.87    4  
     1) Tomko, John S 19                2) Weibel, Drew E 19              
     3) Bollinger, Andrew J 20          4) McHenry, Scott M 21            
                  24.01       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.89 (23.91)     1:40.36 (50.38)
        2:03.75 (23.39)     2:30.43 (50.07)     2:53.00 (22.57)     3:17.87 (47.44)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                        NT   x3:18.66  
     1) Fullington, Tyler H 18          2) David, Alec R 20               
     3) Haufler, Eric W 20              4) Clyde, Nick S 21               
                  24.10       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.57 (23.53)     1:39.91 (49.87)
        2:02.47 (22.56)     2:27.68 (47.77)     2:51.91 (24.23)     3:18.66 (50.98)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                        NT   x3:19.35  
     1) Fruitman, Ben J 18              2) Arne, Jason M 20               
     3) Allen, Caleb L 20               4) Bailey, Gus R 21               
                  23.92       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.37 (23.92)     1:40.48 (50.03)
        2:04.20 (23.72)     2:30.36 (49.88)     2:53.56 (23.20)     3:19.35 (48.99)
  5 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           3:23.99    3:27.25    2  
     1) Winikoff, Adam H 18             2) Bacon, Isaac T 21              
     3) Pickens, Chris H 21             4) Redell, Jack C 20              
                  25.25       52.36 (52.36)     1:18.03 (25.67)     1:45.29 (52.93)
        2:09.19 (23.90)     2:36.08 (50.79)     3:00.28 (24.20)     3:27.25 (51.17)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'E'                        NT   x3:30.25  
     1) Jensen, Joe P 18                2) Karell, Justo E 18             
     3) Wolfson, David W 20             4) Petersen, Karch T 21           
                  24.59       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.95 (24.54)     1:44.36 (52.95)
        2:09.54 (25.18)     2:37.37 (53.01)     3:02.42 (25.05)     3:30.25 (52.88)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT    3:37.75  
     1) Mark, Ben 19                    2) Cooper, Jeremy M 18            
     3) Oznowich, Liam M 18             4) McConkey, Rob G 21             
                  25.64       53.97 (53.97)     1:10.28 (16.31)     1:49.61 (55.64)
        2:15.43 (25.82)     2:44.39 (54.78)     3:09.26 (24.87)     3:37.75 (53.36)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          341   2. Oberlin College                     249
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Oberlin College                     165   2. Case Western Reserve Univ.          129
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          212   2. Oberlin College                      84