Licensed to Allegheny College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/18/2014 03:09 PM
              Allegheny College Vs. Case Western 2014 - 1/18/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:55.13   11  
     1) Thirion, AJ J SO                2) Cain, Brianna M JR             
     3) Dillione, Maggie R SR           4) Tillie, Sara G SR              
       31.27    32.14    26.35    25.37                                    
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:56.74    4  
     1) Feeney, Megan D FR              2) Krowitz, Lauren M SR           
     3) Shelly, Miranda R FR            4) Walsh, Kaitlin M SO            
       30.91    31.81    28.46    25.56                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                             2:01.47    2  
     1) Colevas, Sophia M JR            2) Forsythe, Taylor A FR          
     3) Loek, Rachael J SO              4) Saunders, Hannah M FR          
       31.70    35.19    28.56    26.02                                    
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   2:02.62  
     1) Brown, Carolyn T FR             2) Schneider, Kali Rae R SO       
     3) Herlitzka, Alison M SO          4) McClain, Maggie A SO           
       32.80    33.85    30.43    25.54                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                            x2:10.42  
     1) Madalena, Kathryn M SR          2) Mastrandrea, Sarah E JR        
     3) Landis, Elizabeth C SO          4) Dowling, Jackie A SO           
       34.12    35.68    31.36    29.26                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:38.22   11  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J JR          2) Nickley, Sean D SR             
     3) Tam, Aaron C SO                 4) Hudgins, Heath H SR            
       25.39    27.02    23.62    22.19                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                             1:41.66    4  
     1) Weibel, Drew E SO               2) Corcoran, Sean R SR            
     3) Bailey, Gus R SR                4) Allen, Caleb L JR              
       26.28    29.11    23.97    22.30                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                            x1:44.70  
     1) Petersen, Kyle K SR             2) Cady, Steven T FR              
     3) McHenry, Scott M SR             4) Fruitman, Ben J FR             
       27.02    29.94    24.39    23.35                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                            x1:45.39  
     1) Jensen, Joe P FR                2) Primachenko, Daniel FR         
     3) Yeung, Aaron S JR               4) Arne, Jason M SO               
       27.27    29.49    24.98    23.65                                    
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:47.63    2  
     1) Hollenbeck, Patrick M FR        2) Olsa, Eamon J SO               
     3) Retta, David A SO               4) Bolen, Matthew S SO            
       28.04    29.02    26.51    24.06                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Abby R             JR CASE                          11:25.94    9  
      31.24   33.64   34.33   33.80   34.12   34.05   34.22   34.46
      34.67   34.14   34.96   34.51   34.26   34.89   34.33   34.70
      34.54   33.95   34.28   36.85                                
  2 Bryson, Erica D           JR Allegheny-AM                  11:28.97    4  
      31.45   33.55   33.58 1:41.33   34.61   35.18   35.18   35.49
                              35.27   35.28   34.94   35.16   34.91
      34.56   34.92   34.31   33.86                                
  3 Schafer, Elizabeth J      FR Allegheny-AM                  11:38.81    3  
      31.08   33.68   34.41   35.05   35.15   35.10   35.27   35.12
      35.35   35.46   35.33   35.16   35.56   35.69   35.39   35.69
      35.48   35.51   35.40   33.93                                
  4 Boluda, Emily A           FR CASE                          11:46.93    2  
      31.87   33.91   34.14   34.77   34.91   35.30   35.24   35.08
      35.19   35.30   35.26   35.76   36.10   36.22   36.41   36.58
      36.40   36.59   36.35   35.55                                
  5 Beers, Jamie P            SR Allegheny-AM                  11:59.00    1  
      33.30   36.03   36.57   36.95   36.62   36.51   36.23   35.93
      36.11   35.87   35.97   35.91   35.91   35.89   35.64   36.12
      36.27   35.89   36.15   35.13                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devenney, Garrett P       SO Allegheny-AM                  10:17.21    9  
      27.13   29.97   30.95   31.18   31.18   31.55   31.56   31.65
      31.73   31.88   31.70   31.29   30.94   30.59   30.78   30.78
      30.81   30.95   30.75   29.84                                
  2 Flaherty, Matt R          SR CASE                          10:38.17    4  
      28.43   30.13   31.08   31.13   30.98   31.59   31.68   31.45
      31.79   31.83   32.31   32.38   33.07   32.82   33.07   33.31
      33.19   33.14   32.70   32.09                                
  3 Wolfson, David W          JR CASE                          10:44.60    3  
      28.34   31.18   31.58   31.82   32.09   32.56   32.83   32.69
      32.56   32.69   33.13   33.04   32.81   32.46   32.71   32.38
      32.89   32.68   32.56   31.60                                
  4 Bolen, Matthew S          SO Allegheny-AM                  11:08.71    2  
      28.65   31.73   33.01   33.80   34.02   33.79   34.54   34.62
      34.53   34.32   34.96   33.30   33.91   33.86   34.67   33.30
      33.53   33.12   33.34   31.71                                
  5 Gomez del Campo, Felipe   SO CASE                          11:09.22    1  
      29.46   32.69   34.09   34.24   34.35   33.54   34.49   34.28
      34.06   34.26   33.52   34.04   34.23   34.30   33.86   33.94
      34.04   33.33   32.93   29.57                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillione, Maggie R        SR CASE                           1:59.68    9  
      28.46   30.76   30.60   29.86                                
  2 Feeney, Megan D           FR Allegheny-AM                   2:03.19    4  
      28.55   30.97   31.87   31.80                                
  3 Izzo, Mia C               SO Allegheny-AM                   2:05.90    3  
      29.38   32.81   32.50   31.21                                
  4 Walsh, Kaitlin M          SO Allegheny-AM                   2:05.98    2  
      29.78   32.69   32.13   31.38                                
  5 Dowling, Jackie A         SO CASE                           2:12.20    1  
      31.14   34.05   33.66   33.35                                
  6 Petersen, Catie L         SO CASE                           2:18.96  
      32.08   35.51   36.60   34.77                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henning, Andrew A         FR CASE                           1:48.84    9  
      25.81   27.81   27.63   27.59                                
  2 Hudgins, Heath H          SR CASE                           1:49.67    4  
      25.59   28.46   28.30   27.32                                
  3 Litwin, Danny E           FR Allegheny-AM                   1:50.31    3  
      25.21   28.10   29.10   27.90                                
  4 Crooks, Kevin P           JR Allegheny-AM                   1:52.92    2  
      25.94   28.27   29.36   29.35                                
  5 Cady, Steven T            FR CASE                           1:53.21    1  
      26.09   28.39   29.34   29.39                                
  6 Petersen, Karch T         SR CASE                           1:55.59  
      26.68   29.63   30.30   28.98                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Erica D           JR Allegheny-AM                   1:05.27    9  
      32.34   32.93                                                
  2 Thirion, AJ J             SO CASE                           1:05.86    4  
      32.56   33.30                                                
  3 Mufti, Selena L           FR CASE                           1:07.41    3  
      32.91   34.50                                                
  4 Brown, Carolyn T          FR Allegheny-AM                   1:08.22    2  
      33.43   34.79                                                
  5 Vogler, Allison M         JR CASE                           1:08.24    1  
      33.46   34.78                                                
  6 Wilhoit, Sarah A          SR Allegheny-AM                   1:13.23  
      35.53   37.70                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Andrew J       JR CASE                             54.42    9  
      26.74   27.68                                                
  2 Weibel, Drew E            SO CASE                             56.31    4  
      27.67   28.64                                                
  3 Petersen, Kyle K          SR CASE                             57.78    3  
      27.72   30.06                                                
  4 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     FR Allegheny-AM                     58.08    2  
      28.57   29.51                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krowitz, Lauren M         SR Allegheny-AM                   1:11.85    9  
      33.81   38.04                                                
  2 Schneider, Kali Rae R     SO Allegheny-AM                   1:13.66    4  
      35.39   38.27                                                
  3 Saunders, Hannah M        FR CASE                           1:13.84    3  
      34.67   39.17                                                
  4 Cain, Brianna M           JR CASE                           1:13.97    2  
      34.91   39.06                                                
  5 Forsythe, Taylor A        FR CASE                           1:15.03    1  
      35.36   39.67                                                
  6 Riley, Haley              SO Allegheny-AM                   1:19.71  
      37.34   42.37                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           SR CASE                           1:00.32    9  
      28.44   31.88                                                
  2 Corcoran, Sean R          SR CASE                           1:03.51    4  
      29.44   34.07                                                
  3 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                           1:05.22    3  
      30.49   34.73                                                
  4 Olsa, Eamon J             SO Allegheny-AM                   1:05.70    2  
      30.17   35.53                                                
  5 Ditzel, Henry R           FR Allegheny-AM                   1:06.00    1  
      31.12   34.88                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Miranda R         FR Allegheny-AM                   2:16.75    6.5
      31.26   35.12   35.31   35.06                                
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SO CASE                           2:16.75    6.5
      30.81   34.56   35.44   35.94                                
  3 Feeney, Megan D           FR Allegheny-AM                   2:18.13    3  
      30.26   34.42   36.21   37.24                                
  4 Herlitzka, Alison M       SO Allegheny-AM                   2:22.66    2  
      31.67   36.37   37.55   37.07                                
  5 Landis, Elizabeth C       SO CASE                           2:28.77    1  
      32.82   37.28   39.13   39.54                                
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   SR CASE                           2:29.56  
      33.28   37.31   39.06   39.91                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              SO CASE                           2:00.71    9  
      26.30   30.32   31.96   32.13                                
  2 Yeung, Aaron S            JR CASE                           2:01.72    4  
      26.69   30.12   31.60   33.31                                
  3 Crooks, Kevin P           JR Allegheny-AM                   2:03.85    3  
      28.01   30.93   32.07   32.84                                
  4 Fullington, Tyler H       FR CASE                           2:05.01    2  
      27.74   31.27   33.05   32.95                                
  5 Retta, David A            SO Allegheny-AM                   2:11.52    1  
      28.41   32.85   34.64   35.62                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillie, Sara G            SR CASE                             26.29    9  
  2 Krowitz, Lauren M         SR Allegheny-AM                     26.47    4  
  3 McClain, Maggie A         SO Allegheny-AM                     26.66    3  
  4 Brown, Carolyn T          FR Allegheny-AM                     27.58    2  
  5 Burk, Bailey L            SO CASE                             28.82    1  
  6 Petersen, Catie L         SO CASE                             28.83  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jack R            FR Allegheny-AM                     22.30    9  
  2 Clyde, Nick S             SR CASE                             22.53    4  
  3 Bailey, Gus R             SR CASE                             22.63    3  
  4 Allen, Caleb L            JR CASE                             22.84    2  
  5 Ditzel, Henry R           FR Allegheny-AM                     23.51    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capone, Emily S           SR Allegheny-AM                    284.00    9  
  2 Salizzoni, Erica          SO Allegheny-AM                    249.80    4  
  3 Schuver, Veronica E       FR Allegheny-AM                    242.60    3  
  4 Drout, Riki J             SO CASE                            218.50    2  
  5 Cowdell, Vicky B          FR Allegheny-AM                    207.20    1  
  6 Baker, Caitlin A          SO CASE                            191.30  
  7 Kolega, Kinsey M          JR CASE                            162.90  
  8 Fitch, Taryn              SR CASE                            160.00  
 -- Rivard, Veronica          SO CASE                           X146.70  
 -- McNish, Laurel M          SR Allegheny-AM                   X105.60  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        SR CASE                            284.50    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Hannah M        FR CASE                             58.07    9  
      28.42   29.65                                                
  2 Mufti, Selena L           FR CASE                             58.40    4  
      28.37   30.03                                                
  3 Izzo, Mia C               SO Allegheny-AM                     58.41    3  
      28.39   30.02                                                
  4 Krowitz, Lauren M         SR Allegheny-AM                     59.67    2  
      28.61   31.06                                                
  5 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      JR CASE                             59.83    1  
      28.93   30.90                                                
  6 Brown, Carolyn T          FR Allegheny-AM                   1:00.30  
      29.04   31.26                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott M          SR CASE                             48.43    9  
      23.59   24.84                                                
  2 Bailey, Jack R            FR Allegheny-AM                     48.44    4  
      23.74   24.70                                                
  3 Devenney, Garrett P       SO Allegheny-AM                     52.86    3  
      25.64   27.22                                                
 -- Arne, Jason M             SO CASE                            X51.03  
      24.40   26.63                                                
 -- Fruitman, Ben J           FR CASE                            X52.46  
      25.16   27.30                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Megan D           FR Allegheny-AM                   2:13.07    9  
      31.67   33.88   34.23   33.29                                
  2 Colevas, Sophia M         JR CASE                           2:15.95    4  
      31.43   33.78   34.99   35.75                                
  3 Madalena, Kathryn M       SR CASE                           2:23.08    3  
      33.88   35.83   36.91   36.46                                
  4 Beers, Jamie P            SR Allegheny-AM                   2:27.78    2  
      35.79   37.34   37.35   37.30                                
  5 Vogler, Allison M         JR CASE                           2:30.79    1  
      35.41   37.63   38.82   38.93                                
  6 Wilhoit, Sarah A          SR Allegheny-AM                   2:34.53  
      36.95   38.76   39.47   39.35                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weibel, Drew E            SO CASE                           2:05.02    9  
      29.14   31.30   31.48   33.10                                
  2 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     FR Allegheny-AM                   2:05.89    4  
      29.59   31.60   32.54   32.16                                
 -- Bollinger, Andrew J       JR CASE                          X2:01.04  
      28.60   31.46   31.05   29.93                                
 -- Jensen, Joe P             FR CASE                          X2:07.64  
      29.53   32.44   32.81   32.86                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Taylor A        FR CASE                           2:37.60    9  
      36.47   40.19   40.31   40.63                                
  2 Schneider, Kali Rae R     SO Allegheny-AM                   2:39.13    4  
      36.63   40.87   40.76   40.87                                
  3 Herlitzka, Alison M       SO Allegheny-AM                   2:44.77    3  
      37.17   41.69   43.06   42.85                                
  4 Cain, Brianna M           JR CASE                           2:48.14    2  
      37.61   42.44   43.54   44.55                                
  5 Burk, Bailey L            SO CASE                           2:48.98    1  
      38.95   42.79   44.14   43.10                                
  6 Riley, Haley              SO Allegheny-AM                   2:56.01  
      39.15   45.20   46.11   45.55                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clyde, Nick S             SR CASE                           2:16.90    9  
      31.10   34.96   35.45   35.39                                
  2 Litwin, Danny E           FR Allegheny-AM                   2:18.32    4  
      31.03   34.74   35.83   36.72                                
  3 Retta, David A            SO Allegheny-AM                   2:26.80    3  
      33.19   36.87   38.25   38.49                                
  4 Olsa, Eamon J             SO Allegheny-AM                   2:33.25    2  
      34.04   38.11   40.34   40.76                                
 -- Corcoran, Sean R          SR CASE                          X2:22.62  
      32.45   35.70   37.44   37.03                                
 -- Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                          X2:26.43  
      31.43   36.22   39.66   39.12                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SO CASE                           5:31.45    9  
      30.57   32.74   33.89   33.78   34.41   33.78   33.77   33.40
      33.64   31.47                                                
  2 Walsh, Kaitlin M          SO Allegheny-AM                   5:32.12    4  
      30.95   34.29   34.19   34.18   34.00   33.98   33.92   33.35
      33.00   30.26                                                
  3 Schafer, Elizabeth J      FR Allegheny-AM                   5:38.99    3  
      31.41   33.67   34.58   34.73   34.77   34.45   34.24   34.34
      33.84   32.96                                                
  4 Izzo, Mia C               SO Allegheny-AM                   5:39.98    2  
      31.57   33.81   34.51   34.43   34.31   34.50   34.76   34.34
      34.37   33.38                                                
  5 Dowling, Jackie A         SO CASE                           5:41.95    1  
      31.88   34.12   34.65   35.16   34.63   35.03   34.45   34.59
      34.40   33.04                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henning, Andrew A         FR CASE                           4:58.49    9  
      27.07   29.76   30.11   30.23   30.41   30.73   30.25   30.69
      30.39   28.85                                                
  2 Devenney, Garrett P       SO Allegheny-AM                   5:03.36    4  
      27.48   29.73   30.33   30.74   31.21   31.12   31.27   30.92
      30.68   29.88                                                
  3 Bolen, Matthew S          SO Allegheny-AM                   5:30.81    3  
      27.22   31.56   33.00   33.86   33.97   34.21   34.37   34.65
      34.43   33.54                                                
 -- Fullington, Tyler H       FR CASE                          X5:03.17  
      26.56   30.51   30.61   30.85   30.52   31.67   30.87   30.84
      31.27   29.47                                                
 -- Petersen, Karch T         SR CASE                          X5:07.32  
      28.25   30.73   31.39   31.85   31.33   31.20   31.21   30.74
      30.41   30.21                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillione, Maggie R        SR CASE                             58.59    9  
      27.59   31.00                                                
  2 Shelly, Miranda R         FR Allegheny-AM                   1:03.43    4  
      29.80   33.63                                                
  3 Loek, Rachael J           SO CASE                           1:03.44    3  
      29.93   33.51                                                
  4 Herlitzka, Alison M       SO Allegheny-AM                   1:05.44    2  
      30.48   34.96                                                
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   SR CASE                           1:09.29    1  
      32.43   36.86                                                
  6 McClain, Maggie A         SO Allegheny-AM                   1:10.92  
      32.90   38.02                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           SR CASE                             54.56    9  
      25.99   28.57                                                
  2 Bailey, Jack R            FR Allegheny-AM                     54.79    4  
      25.99   28.80                                                
  3 Weibel, Drew E            SO CASE                             55.35    3  
      25.83   29.52                                                
  4 Ditzel, Henry R           FR Allegheny-AM                     58.36    2  
      26.92   31.44                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capone, Emily S           SR Allegheny-AM                    274.12    9  
  2 Salizzoni, Erica          SO Allegheny-AM                    223.27    4  
  3 Schuver, Veronica E       FR Allegheny-AM                    211.80    3  
  4 Drout, Riki J             SO CASE                            189.60    2  
  5 Kolega, Kinsey M          JR CASE                            178.10    1  
  6 Baker, Caitlin A          SO CASE                            170.70  
 -- Fitch, Taryn              SR CASE                           X143.80  
 -- Rivard, Veronica          SO CASE                           X118.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Daniel R        SR CASE                            317.30    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colevas, Sophia M         JR CASE                           2:20.69    9  
      30.37   35.94   42.25   32.13                                
  2 Bryson, Erica D           JR Allegheny-AM                   2:20.76    4  
      30.22   35.42   43.09   32.03                                
  3 Madalena, Kathryn M       SR CASE                           2:22.22    3  
      32.53   36.52   40.62   32.55                                
  4 Shelly, Miranda R         FR Allegheny-AM                   2:23.10    2  
      30.52   37.58   42.61   32.39                                
  5 Landis, Elizabeth C       SO CASE                           2:30.90    1  
      32.21   39.48   43.77   35.44                                
  6 Wilhoit, Sarah A          SR Allegheny-AM                   2:40.26  
      35.35   40.39   48.48   36.04                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crooks, Kevin P           JR Allegheny-AM                   2:02.99    9  
      26.83   31.20   36.64   28.32                                
  2 Tam, Aaron C              SO CASE                           2:03.06    4  
      25.29   30.96   38.92   27.89                                
  3 Litwin, Danny E           FR Allegheny-AM                   2:04.20    3  
      28.27   34.00   33.97   27.96                                
  4 Retta, David A            SO Allegheny-AM                   2:10.76    2  
      28.13   33.69   37.70   31.24                                
 -- Cady, Steven T            FR CASE                          X2:05.79  
      27.75   31.28   37.00   29.76                                
 -- Yeung, Aaron S            JR CASE                          X2:06.36  
      26.28   32.42   37.07   30.59                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:44.95   11  
     1) Loek, Rachael J SO              2) Saunders, Hannah M FR          
     3) Mastrandrea, Sarah E JR         4) Tillie, Sara G SR              
       27.10    26.11    26.54    25.20                                    
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:45.24    4  
     1) Bryson, Erica D JR              2) Izzo, Mia C SO                 
     3) McClain, Maggie A SO            4) Walsh, Kaitlin M SO            
       27.88    26.38    25.83    25.15                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                             1:46.45    2  
     1) Mufti, Selena L FR              2) Boluda, Emily A FR             
     3) Dillione, Maggie R SR           4) Thirion, AJ J SO               
       27.18    27.88    25.09    26.30                                    
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   1:54.22  
     1) Schneider, Kali Rae R SO        2) Beers, Jamie P SR              
     3) Wilhoit, Sarah A SR             4) Riley, Haley SO                
       27.31    29.04    28.50    29.37                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                            x1:59.62  
     1) Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah M SR    2) Burk, Bailey L SO              
     3) Petersen, Catie L SO            4) Glenn, Abby R JR               
       42.12    18.91    29.49    29.10                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                             1:29.12   11  
     1) McHenry, Scott M SR             2) Allen, Caleb L JR              
     3) Bailey, Gus R SR                4) Hudgins, Heath H SR            
       22.49    22.49    22.09    22.05                                    
  2 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:30.84    4  
     1) Litwin, Danny E FR              2) Devenney, Garrett P SO         
     3) Ditzel, Henry R FR              4) Bailey, Jack R FR              
       23.32    23.41    22.56    21.55                                    
  3 Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   1:38.04    2  
     1) Crooks, Kevin P JR              2) Olsa, Eamon J SO               
     3) Bolen, Matthew S SO             4) Hollenbeck, Patrick M FR       
       26.33    24.70    23.86    23.15                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                            X1:32.09  
     1) Fruitman, Ben J FR              2) Henning, Andrew A FR           
     3) Clyde, Nick S SR                4) Arne, Jason M SO               
       23.64    22.78    22.42    23.25                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'D'                            X1:36.36  
     1) Petersen, Kyle K SR             2) Fullington, Tyler H FR         
     3) Jensen, Joe P FR                4) Petersen, Karch T SR           
       25.01    23.41    23.41    24.53                                    
 -- Case Western Reserve Univ.  'C'                            X1:39.99  
     1) Wolfson, David W JR             2) Merriman, David A FR           
     3) Gomez del Campo, Felipe SO      4) Flaherty, Matt R SR            
       25.07    25.47    25.59    23.86                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.        153.5   2. Allegheny College                 146.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Univ.          174   2. Allegheny College                    90