2014 Individual Results

Mitch Baller

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:17.82/38th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:53.4/51st
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:20.12/112th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:17.1/43rd

Galen Caldwell

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:24.21/3rd
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/26:21.4/31st
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:54.04/40th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:18.4/35th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:53.12/59th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/25:50.9/81st

Brandon Carreno

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:51.76/43rd
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/29:54.70/194th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:59.9/120th

Ben Davis

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:07.56/19th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/27:42.4/113th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:33.05/27th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:32.0/57th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:22.05/37th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/25:10.9/32nd

Aidan DeSanto

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:10.69/20th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/27:34.6/100th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:54.02/79th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/27:48.2/23rd

Gilad Doron

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:59.39/13th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/27:38.8/107th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:30.44/61st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:52.1/85th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:58.90/62nd

Chris Everett

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:52.12/29th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:08.2/57th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:40.97/134th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:54.5/74th

James Gibson

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:12.54/35th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:25.0/66th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:15.2/131st

Michael Girbino

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:40.56/41st
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:03.08/92nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:33.7/59th

Andrew Hamm

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:29.65/23rd
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/29:28.71/173rd

Jonathan Healy

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:22.40/39th

Ryan Honens

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:39.86/25th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:14.43/105th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:09.3/38th

Bryan Kelly

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:04.21/16th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/27:21.9/86th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:28.2/125th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:44.11/51st

Chippy Kennedy

  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:35.69/65th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:00.0/95th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:26.69/42nd
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/25:45.8/74th

Nicholas Knorz

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:02.99/15th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/28:42.0/178th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:19.32/110th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:47.1/66th

Joe Ledger

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:38.26/9th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/26:40.5/49th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:49.31/38th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:02.3/98th
  • UAA Championship 8k/27:17.13/69th

Patrick Leo

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:49.67/28th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:29.1/39th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:04.49/94th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:22.1/90th

Sergio Martinez-Rios

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:01.28/31st
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:48.16/141st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:18.4/88th

Gabe McLeod

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:21.78/22nd
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:12.1/32nd
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:03.02/91st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:31.4/54th

Sam Merriman

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:13.22/2nd
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/26:05.2/18th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:12.46/13th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:11.7/26th
  • UAA Championship 8k/25:54.34/19th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/25:26.3/49th

Harrison Nealley

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:27.59/26th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/30:40.59/215th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:57.1/118th

Austin Olshavsky

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:02.14/14th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/27:26.7/92nd
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:59.78/89th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:00.5/32nd

Marc Parnell

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:53.70/44th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/30:21.4/98th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/29:53.64/193rd

Zach Roshon

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:09.25/34th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:34.5/72nd
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:43.52/136th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:33.6/58th

Phillip Scheanon

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:12.07/21st
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/28:19.5/157th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:09.15/96th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:33.2/56th

Ryan Seballos

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:44.14/26th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:16.1/61st
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/30:03.87/203rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:17.6/133rd

Abdallah Soliman

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:13.96/36th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:36.5/74th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:54.78/82nd

Alec Southern

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:09.42/45th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:55.02/148th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:29.2/96th

Tony Spalding

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/19:54.71/1st
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/26:19.5/28th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:07.06/9th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:04.7/17th
  • UAA Championship 8k/25:55.18/20th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/25:19.5/45th

Lou Takahashi

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:33.62/6th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/26:39.3/48th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:40.94/31st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:05.0/100th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:23.51/39th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/26:06.1/101st

Timothy Travitz

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:25.40/4th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/26:13.6/25th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:26.65/24th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:48.1/78th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:26.55/41st
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/25:45.1/72nd

Nate Wahner

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:50.61/42nd

Ben Whitman

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:06.34/18th
  • Calvin Knight Invitational 8k/27:51.3/122nd
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/29:19.78/167th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:53.9/73rd