2013 Individual Results

Mitch Baller

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:20.20/62nd
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:06.4/48th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:53.7/60th

Ben Brucker

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:59.63/50th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:13.1/73rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:45.1/97th

Galen Caldwell

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:27.19/9th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:48.60/56th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:45.6/66th
  • UAA Championship 8k/27:03.4/54th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/27:37.2/135th

Brandon Carreno

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:06.28/78th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/30:39.20/220th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:32.8/125th

Vince Cozza

  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:52.5/136th

Ben Davis

  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:26.0/67th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/28:00.10/60th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:49.8/75th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:48.9/43rd
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/27:17.2/110th

David Dixon

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/19:56.85/5th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/25:28.0/12th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/25:57.43/2nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/25:31.6/8th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:19.6/27th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/25:17.2/4th
  • NCAA DIII Championship 8k/25:42.6/68th

Eric Dong

  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:34.9/34th

Gilad Doron

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:49.00/19th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:35.77/45th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:23.1/37th

Garrett Dunlap

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:14.00/59th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:08.9/49th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:05.1/106th

Chris Everett

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:07.03/55th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:03.40/46th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:51.10/124th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:51.7/58th

Andrew Hamm

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:45.37/45th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:24.80/33rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:03.5/101st

Michael Harkins

  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:48.1/133rd

Joseph Heebner

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:43.08/70th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:41.0/61st
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/30:15.90/205th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/35:38.4/187th

Wyatt Hoch

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:18.59/7th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/25:55.20/34th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:47.92/18th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:26.0/42nd
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:42.2/35th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/26:21.7/53rd

Bryan Kelly

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:20.62/31st
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:50.60/53rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:22.1/37th

Chippy Kennedy

  • Behrend Invitational 8k/26:57.6/18th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:21.80/32nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:48.0/73rd
  • UAA Championship 8k/27:06.2/56th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/26:51.9/77th

Joe Ledger

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:06.06/27th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:43.8/88th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:41.80/47th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:03.6/102nd

Patrick Leo

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:00.77/51st
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:58.3/43rd
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/29:38.90/172nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:17.3/79th

Sergio Martinez-Rios

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:45.59/71st
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/29:15.40/149th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:30.3/90th

Gabe McLeod

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:25.83/37th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:05.30/67th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:04.3/25th

Nathan Mercer

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:29.59/66th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:31.7/76th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:59.40/133rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:04.2/105th

Harrison Nealley

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/24:17.88/91st

Austin Olshavsky

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:57.86/22nd
  • Knight Invitational 8k/28:34.7/222nd
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:48.80/120th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/29:01.5/69th

Scott Penfield

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:38.00/41st
  • Knight Invitational 8k/28:26.7/213th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:58.50/132nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:57.6/65th

John Roan

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:27.62/65th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/30:25.10/212th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:05.7/108th

Phillip Scheanon

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:23.60/34th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:52.4/171st
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:18.30/86th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:25.8/40th

Ryan Seballos

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:13.31/58th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:57.6/66th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/31:13.2/147th

Abdallah Soliman

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:06.66/54th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:34.3/33rd

Tony Spalding

  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:00.94/24th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:39.6/57th
  • UAA Championship 8k/27:15.3/59th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/26:48.4/74th

Michael Steere

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:14.68/60th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:23.6/54th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/29:09.00/144th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:31.1/42nd

Lou Takahashi

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:57.88/23rd
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:39.8/82nd
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:41.10/46th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:33.9/126th

Timothy Travitz

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:29.74/11th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/25:45.7/27th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:47.05/17th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:23.9/39th
  • UAA Championship 8k/26:38.1/34th
  • NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional 8k/26:18.5/46th

Nate Wahner

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:33.82/68th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/30:31.5/124th

Tyler Ward

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:55.60/75th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/29:42.90/177th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/28:59.6/67th

Corey Williams

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:59.70/77th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:32.30/103rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 8k/27:50.7/18th