2012 Individual Results

  

Andrew Appelbaum

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:55.00/15th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:13.50/116th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:33.86/63rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:42.50/149th
  • UAA Championships 8k/28:32.20/77th

Ben Brucker

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:08.30/20th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:49.80/165th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:09.28/101st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:16.80/54th

Brandon Carreno

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/24:16.20/51st
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/32:08.90/99th

Benjamin Davis

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:52.30/32nd
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:06.60/27th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:37.13/66th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:52.30/37th

David Dixon

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:23.30/8th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:01.20/34th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/25:48.44/6th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/25:08.30/33rd
  • UAA Championships 8k/25:41.30/11th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships 8k/25:42.23/18th
  • NCAA Championships 8k/25:55.90/137th

Eric Dong

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:27.40/25th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:37.60/18th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:05.80/45th

Gilad Doron

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:12.80/40th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:45.20/21st
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:55.55/86th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:55.70/39th

Christopher Everett

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:02.40/37th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:40.91/139th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/28:33.60/105th

Michael Harkins

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:40.80/48th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/30:46.15/227th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/29:05.80/121st

Joseph Heebner

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:16.30/42nd
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:01.80/57th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/29:08.32/170th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/28:45.30/109th

Wyatt Hoch

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:05.90/19th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:18.70/125th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:17.85/45th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:45.80/154th
  • UAA Championships 8k/27:11.30/68th

Brenton Jennewine

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:59.70/18th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/28:07.10/181st

Chris Kelly

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/19:48.40/3rd
  • Knight Invitational 8k/25:28.60/12th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/25:46.64/4th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/25:00.30/25th
  • UAA Championships 8k/25:32.30/10th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships 8k/25:23.66/9th
  • NCAA Championships 8k/25:53.10/128th

Sean Kennedy

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:55.20/34th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:30.10/39th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:39.02/133rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:29.30/62nd

Dishen Lin

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:09.50/21st
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/27:31.91/62nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:04:40/99th
  • UAA Championships 8k/27:03.60/64th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships 8k/27:31.48/134th
  • NCAA Championships 8k/27:51.20/268th

Sergio Martinez-Rios

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:32.70/26th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:27.40/36th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:29.01/121st
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:44.50/74th

Gabe McLeod

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:16.20/22nd
  • Behrend Inviatational 8k/27:48.70/23rd
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:11.47/104th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:21.10/56th

Nathan Mercer

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:49.90/13th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:52.00/170th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:45.04/78th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:50.80/35th

Austin Olshavsky

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:33.70/27th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:13.60/30th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:46.18/144th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:09.00/48th

Michael Perisa

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:04.80/46th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/28:56.00/115th

Brandon Riedlinger

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:02.80/45th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:33.00/41st
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:47.59/79th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:17.60/55th

Phillip Scheanon

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:45.70/30th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:52.00/48th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:30.93/123rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:00.70/43rd

Abdallah Soliman

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:57.50/16th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:18.30/123rd
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:25.57/52nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:45.10/34th

Anthony Spalding

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:52.10/14th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:08.80/109th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:35.91/64th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:21.10/20th
  • UAA Championships 8k/26:45.10/55th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships 8k/26:28.01/60th
  • NCAA Championships 8k/26:48.80/236th

Alexander Strang

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:35.00/28th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:07.00/28th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:41.69/72nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:56.60/40th

Michael Steere

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:12.90/47th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/29:03.40/58th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/29:49.00/198th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/27:59.70/86th

Ethan Teare

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/19:44.80/2nd
  • Knight Invitational 8k/25:38.10/19th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/25:47.00/5th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/25:09.60/34th
  • UAA Championships 8k/26:15.40/36th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships 8k/26:18.65/44th
  • NCAA Championships 8k/27:40.50/260th

Tim Travitz

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:25.50/9th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:30.00/64th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:22.10/17th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/25:33.90/59th
  • UAA Championships 8k/26:31.60/48th
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships 8k/26:18.79/45th
  • NCAA Championships 8k/27:07.10/251st

Corey Williams

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:33.10/12th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:02.40/101st
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/30:44.18/138th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:54.10/164th

Ben Yavitt

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:19.90/23rd
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:19.80/13th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/27:32.57/62nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:33.30/134th
  • UAA Championships 8k/27:05.60/65th

Phil Yeung

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:21.70/7th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:18.80/50th
  • All-Ohio Championship 8k/26:30.56/23rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/25:32.20/55th
  • UAA Championships 8k/26:23.80/42nd
  • NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships 8k/26:02.94/30th
  • NCAA Championships 8k/26:37.20/221st

Paul Zackowski

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:13.10/41st
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:21.70/35th
  • All-Ohio Open 8k/28:11.92/105th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble Open 6k/26:53.00/38th