Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/1/2012 12:13 PM
                Bill Sudeck XC Classic - 12th Annual - 9/1/2012                
                      Case Western Squire Valleevue Farm                       
                    Timing and Results by Lightning Timing                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 6000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1628 Over, Bobby            Allegheny             19:43.10  
  2  1686 Teare, Ethan           Case Western          19:44.80  
  3  1672 Kelly, Chris           Case Western          19:48.40  
  4  1624 Edwards, Kevin         Allegheny             20:05.60  
  5  1637 Steiner, Logan         Allegheny             20:14.80  
  6  1626 Hamilton, Brennan      Allegheny             20:16.40  
  7  1690 Yeung, Philip          Case Western          20:21.70  
  8  1664 Dixon, David           Case Western          20:23.30  
  9  1687 Travitz, Tim           Case Western          20:25.50  
 10  1633 Rynes, James           Allegheny             20:30.00  
 11  1623 Denison, John          Allegheny             20:33.00  
 12  1688 Williams, Corey        Case Western          20:33.10  
 13  1677 Mercer, Nathan         Case Western          20:49.90  
 14  1683 Spalding, Tony         Case Western          20:52.10  
 15  1659 Appelbaum, Drew        Case Western          20:55.00  
 16  1682 Soliman, Abdallah      Case Western          20:57.50  
 17  1636 Simon, Alex            Allegheny             20:59.60  
 18  1671 Jennewine, Brent       Case Western          20:59.70  
 19  1670 Hoch, Wyatt            Case Western          21:05.90  
 20  1660 Brucker, Ben           Case Western          21:08.30  
 21  1674 Lin, Aaron             Case Western          21:09.50  
 22  1676 McLeod, Gabe           Case Western          21:16.20  
 23  1689 Yavitt, Ben            Case Western          21:19.90  
 24  1621 Claflin, Lance         Allegheny             21:21.80  
 25  1665 Dong, Eric             Case Western          21:27.40  
 26  1675 Martinez-Rios, Ser     Case Western          21:32.70  
 27  1678 Olshavsky, Austin      Case Western          21:33.70  
 28  1685 Strang, Alex           Case Western          21:35.00  
 29  1631 Porter, Alex           Allegheny             21:44.30  
 30  1681 Scheanon, Phillip      Case Western          21:45.70  
 31  1618 Anderson, Stephen      Allegheny             21:46.50  
 32  1663 Davis, Ben             Case Western          21:52.30  
 33  1622 DeAscentis, Thomas     Allegheny             21:53.40  
 34  1673 Kennedy, Sean          Case Western          21:55.20  
 35  1620 Cancilla, Paul         Allegheny             21:57.10  
 36  1630 Plohr, Ben             Allegheny             22:01.10  
 37  1667 Everett, Chris         Case Western          22:02.40  
 38  1619 Breitsch, Evan         Allegheny             22:09.20  
 39  1629 Pavia, Corey           Allegheny             22:09.60  
 40  1666 Doron, Gilad           Case Western          22:12.80  
 41  1691 Zackowski, Paul        Case Western          22:13.10  
 42  1669 Heebner, Joseph        Case Western          22:16.30  
 43  1635 Shick, Jay             Allegheny             22:27.70  
 44  1627 Hill, Kylan            Allegheny             22:42.90  
 45  1680 Riedlinger, Brando     Case Western          23:02.80  
 46  1679 Perisa, Michael        Case Western          23:04.80  
 47  1684 Steere, Mike           Case Western          23:12.90  
 48  1668 Harkins, Michael       Case Western          23:40.80  
 49  1632 Razevich, Corey        Allegheny             24:11.70  
 50  1634 Shemancik, Greg        Allegheny             24:14.30  
 51  1661 Carreno, Brandon       Case Western          24:16.20