2011 Individual Results

 

Andrew Appelbaum

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:07.69/30th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:38.20/112th

Jeffrey Atkinson

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/26:09.14/48th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/30:38.10/52nd

Paul Curtiss

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:26.33/32nd
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:35.80/22nd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:50.10/131st
  • UAA Championships 8k/27:31.51/52nd
  • NCAA Regional Championships 8k/27:34.93/136th

David Dixon

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:39.32/14th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:22.20/42nd
  • All-Ohio 8k/27:17.60/37th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:31.60/94th
  • UAA Championships 8k/28:20.04/69th
  • NCAA Regional Championships 8k/26:32.53/58th

Eric Dong

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:15.94/24th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/28:16.10/140th

John Envoldsen

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:28.08/26th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:34.90/36th
  • UAA Championships 8k/29:49.06/75th

Caleb Fisher

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/25:09.97/43rd
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/31:37.90/81st

Johnathon Frey

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:52.58/29th

Michael Harkins

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/24:16.50/39th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:26.70/34th

Mitchell Haynes

  • Behrend Invitational 8k/27:52.10/26th

Joseph Heebner

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/23:48.57/35th
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/30:11.10/49th

Wyatt Hoch

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:03.06/18th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:50.00/73rd
  • All-Ohio 8k/27:57.20/68th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/28:44.40/214th
  • UAA Championships 8k/28:58.67/73rd

Chris Kelly

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:07.80/1st
  • Knight Invitational 8k/25:14.30/14th
  • All-Ohio 8k/26:03.30/5th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:26.70/22nd
  • UAA Championships 8k/26:41.98/24th
  • NCAA Regional Championships 8k/26:16.21/44th

Dishen Lin

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:56.12/17th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/28:12.10/137th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/28:19.00/175th

Nathan Mercer

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:13.06/21st

Michael Perisa

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/25:02.87/42nd
  • All-Ohio 8k/27:54.00/63rd

Alex Razavi

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/24:31.05/40th

Brandon Riedlinger

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:42.31/15th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:58.90/77th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/28:48.40/219th

Ethan Teare

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:32.13/11th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:40.20/61st
  • All-Ohio 8k/27:05.90/26th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:22.70/19th
  • UAA Championships 8k/26:27.61/18th
  • NCAA Regional Championships 8k/25:31.83/16th

Christopher Wade

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/20:53.57/5th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/26:16.80/36th
  • All-Ohio 8k/27:13.20/35th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/26:37.10/28th
  • UAA Championships 8k/26:50.04/27th
  • NCAA Regional Championships 8k/ 26:11.35/40th

Peter Walls

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:02.46/6th
  • All-Ohio 8k/27:40.00/53rd
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:08.90/74th
  • UAA Championships 8k/27:21.79/47th
  • NCAA Regional Championships 8k/26:53.58/81st

Corey Williams

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/21:44.63/16th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:34.60/109th

Ben Yavitt

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/22:03.09/19th
  • Knight Invitational 8k/27:11.20/89th
  • Inter-Regional Rumble 8k/27:39.80/113th
  • UAA Championships 8k/28:04.23/61st
  • NCAA Regional Championships 8k/27:27.30/123rd

Paul Zackowski

  • Sudeck Classic 6k/24:50.94/41s
  • Behrend Invitational 8k/28:18.8/33rd