2010 Individual Results

 

David Carter

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/19:51.02/10th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/27:03.00/21st
  • All-Ohio 8K/26:03.10/11th
  • Regional Rumble 8K/25:54.80/30th
  • UAA Championships 8K/26:22.37/23rd
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 8K/25:59.90/36th

Paul Curtiss

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:08.83/44th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/28:35.5/26th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/27:32.60/69th
  • UAA Championships 8K/28:58.70/75th

David Dixon

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:20.37/23rd
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/27:45.00/40th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/27:20.50/57th

Eric Dong

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/22:21.35/74th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/30:43.0/77th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/29:16.20/170th

Greg Dornback

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/22:29.66/78th

Alex Flick

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/22:00.18/65th
  • Wooster Invite 5K/19:01.26/15th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/29:21.3/52nd
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/28:42.90/41st

Michael Grese

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/22:16.46/72nd
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/31:24.6/87th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/29:01.00/153rd

Mark Grogan

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:23.48/24th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/27:32.00/32nd

Mitchell Haynes

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:12.75/49th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/30:07.8/69th

Joseph Heebner

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/23:10.36/89th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/31:49.0/94th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/30:01.10/198th

Nick Hewitt

  • Sudeck Classic 6K 21:28.11/53rd
  • Behrend Invitational 8K 28:59.0/36th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K 27:48.90/84th

Wyatt Hoch

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:40.22/32nd
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/28:40.00/70th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/28:28.10/128th

Seonwoo Jeong

  • Wooster Invite 5K/19:14.54/17th

Chris Kelly

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/19:49.69/9th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/26:36.00/10th
  • All-Ohio 8K/26:02.30/10th
  • Regional Rumble 8K/25:34.00/14th
  • UAA Championships 8K/26:11.50/17th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 8K/25:58.30/31st

Ethan Kleinbaum

  • Behrend Invitational 8K/28:12.7/21st
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/28:03.90/99th

Steve LaDelfa

  • Wooster Invite 5K/19:28.7/20th
  • Sudeck Classic 6K/22:38.09/79th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/30:40.6/75th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/30:49.10/229th

Dishen Lin

  • Wooster Invite 5K/18:17.82/8th
  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:01.72/39th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/28:20.00/57th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/27:36.30/74th

Brian Link

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:09.13/20th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/27:14.00/26th
  • All-Ohio 8K/26:55.00/41st

Robert Ontko

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/19:59.86/14th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/26:48.00/14th
  • All-Ohio 8K/26:09.20/15th
  • Regional Rumble 8K/26:05.60/41st
  • UAA Championships 8K/26:38.18/33rd
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 8K/26:00.20/38th

Michael Perisa

  • Wooster Invite 5K/19:14.59/18th

Austin Schmidt

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:06.14/19th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/27:40.00/37th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/27:22.80/62nd
  • Regional Rumble 8K/26:31.60/75th
  • UAA Championships 8K/27:05.72/53rd

Timothy Smith

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:01.99/16th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/29:14.00/94th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/26:43.80/26th
  • Regional Rumble 8K/26:22.90/60th
  • UAA Championships 8K/26:54.06/42nd
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 8K/26:51.70/92nd

Ethan Teare

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:01.63/15th
  • CMU Pre Regioanal 8K/27:01.00/20th
  • All-Ohio 8K/26:43.60/33rd
  • Regional Rumble 8K/26:22.60/59th
  • UAA Championships 8K/26:59.17/47th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 8K/26:36.60/73rd

Nate Tenley

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:18.96/51st
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/29:11.2/40th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/27:56.20/91st

Bobby Voigt

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/20:29.21/25th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/27:18.00/28th
  • All-Ohio 8K/26:16.20/17th
  • Regional Rumble 8K/26:19.30/55th
  • UAA Championships 8K/27:03.45/55th
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 8K/26:30.20/61st

Christopher Wade

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:09.66/46th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/27:33.4/9th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/27:05.30/40th
  • Regional Rumble 8K/26:43.10/89th
  • UAA Championships 8K/27:03.45/51st
  • Great Lakes Regional Championship 8K/26:22.30/54th 

Peter Walls

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:08.70/43rd
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/28:13.1/22nd
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/27:49.90/85th

Corey Williams

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:05.16/41st
  • Wooster Invite 5K/18:52.79/13th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K/30:46.00/149th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/28:15.90/111th

Philip Yeung

  • Sudeck Classic 6K 19:37.90/5th
  • CMU Pre Regional 8K 27:26.00/29th
  • All-Ohio 8K 27:09.90/54th
  • Regional Rumble 8K 26:46.50/96th
  • UAA Championships 8K 27:02.60/50th

Paul Zackowski

  • Sudeck Classic 6K/21:31.97/55th
  • Behrend Invitational 8K/28:36.2/27th
  • All-Ohio Open 8K/28:35.00/133rd