Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2016 04:16 PM
                           Sid Sink Open - 1/23/2016                           
                   Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com                    
                               Perry Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lima Senior  'A'                                    1:47.65  
     1) Harris, Itayia                  2) Henderson, Suerethia           
     3) McDonald-Gordon, Corion         4) Brown, Kamry                   
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:54.14  
     1) Horn, Maria                     2) Connelly, Maureen              
     3) Diggins, Taylor                 4) Schaefer, Jillian              
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      1:59.72  
     1) Bechum, Marketta                2) Martin, Ariane                 
     3) Page-Mack, Aysia                4) Walker, Faith                  
  4 Withrow  'A'                                        2:00.00  
     1) Combs, Jannai                   2) Hodgkin, Zariah                
     3) Prince, Angel                   4) Wheaton, Madijah               
  5 Springboro  'A'                                     2:02.62  
     1) Warner, Gillian                 2) Ekin, Sarila                   
     3) Yang, Michelle                  4) LeMaster, Logan                
  6 Sm_striders  'A'                                    2:07.82  
     1) Wilson, Riley                   2) Evans, Stephanie               
     3) Tischler, Regan                 4) Schlosser, Alli                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      1:36.36  
     1) Kozlowski, Raymond              2) McCray, Brandon                
     3) Rodgers, Anthony                4) Summerlin, Tyler               
  2 Lima Senior  'A'                                    1:43.22  
     1) Manley, Andre                   2) Smith III, Michael             
     3) Sheriff, Jocquise               4) Proby, Christian               
  3 Springboro  'A'                                     1:43.56  
     1) Baylock, Troy                   2) Dickenson, Aeneas              
     3) Smart, Avery                    4) Cunningham, Brad               
  4 Otsego  'A'                                         1:43.78  
     1) Baus, Caleb                     2) Morgan, Derek                  
     3) Schall, Brennan                 4) Thomas, Zane                   
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Suerethia         Lima Senior               7.87q  2 
  2 Heath, Kaylyn                Lakota East               7.88q 10 
  3 Rencher, Destinee            Lakota East               7.92q  9 
  4 Clay, Regan                  Rossford                  7.96q  1 
  5 Abbott, Chloe                Unattached                7.97q  3 
  6 Lee, Peyton                  Unattached                8.12q  6 
  7 Henderson, Laiya Simone      Lakota West               8.15q  4 
  8 Micham, Lauren               Sylvania Sou              8.22q  8 
  9 Carpenter, Niyah             Withrow                   8.23   5 
 10 Johnston, Micah              Toledo Chris              8.24   7 
 11 Horn, Maria                  Notre Dame A              8.26   8 
 12 McDonald-Gordon, Corion      Lima Senior               8.27   5  8.263
 13 Stute, Rachel                Greenon                   8.27  10  8.269
 14 Strange, Ciarra              Unattached                8.28   9  8.273
 15 Martin, Ariane               Princeton                 8.28   9  8.277
 16 Brown, Kamry                 Lima Senior               8.39   1 
 17 Glowacki, Bethany            Perrysburg H              8.41   6 
 18 Thiss, Maddie                Sycamore                  8.44   6 
 19 Balcerzak, Taylor            Toledo Titan              8.50   2 
 20 Vorpe, Katie                 Sycamore                  8.60   3  8.593
 21 Harris, Itayia               Lima Senior               8.60   5  8.597
 22 Layson, Lakia                Whitmer                   8.62   1 
 23 Oberhaus, Mariah             Toledo Titan              8.68   7 
 24 Stanley, Annah               Unattached                8.71   4 
 25 Middlebrook, Selena          Princeton                 8.72   8  8.713
 26 Prince, Angel                Withrow                   8.72  10  8.716
 27 Garcia, Ali                  Sycamore                  8.81   4  8.801
 28 Ortiz, Delani                Greenon                   8.81   7  8.802
 29 Wheaton, Madijah             Withrow                   8.84   6  8.832
 30 Wright, Rylee                Unattached                8.84  10  8.840
 31 Borer, Maddie                Foter Track               8.85   3  8.842
 32 Watson-davis, Hope           Lakota                    8.85   9  8.845
 32 Long, Emma                   Sycamore                  8.85   4  8.845
 34 Diggins, Taylor              Notre Dame A              8.89   4 
 35 Fagan, Ashliegh              Princeton                 8.93   3 
 36 Matthews, Sa'kiyha           Lima Senior               8.94   8  8.932
 37 Smith, Megan                 Wapakoneta                8.94   2  8.936
 38 Connelly, Maureen            Notre Dame A              8.96   5 
 39 Lenhart, Kalie               Wapakoneta                8.99   3 
 40 Valentine, Kyra              Notre Dame A              9.03   5 
 41 Thurn, Grace                 Perrysburg H              9.04   4 
 42 Hill, Jacey                  Miamisburg                9.09   1  9.081
 42 Jomaa, Layla                 Perrysburg H              9.09  10  9.081
 44 Dobbins, Maya                Miamisburg                9.10   9 
 45 McNamara-Marsland, Nicol     Sycamore                  9.12   7 
 46 Matthews, Saira              Sycamore                  9.20   2  9.197
 47 Evans, Stephanie             Sm_striders               9.20   8  9.199
 48 Golden, Meredith             Springboro                9.21   6 
 49 Strahm, Hunter               Foter Track               9.24   8 
 50 Yang, Michelle               Springboro                9.27   2  9.263
 51 Shafransky, Miriam           Sylvania Sou              9.27   7  9.270
 52 Cox, Hannah                  Springboro                9.31   7 
 53 Hopkins, Ashley              Sycamore                  9.36   1 
 54 Warner, Gillian              Springboro                9.41   7 
 55 Buskirk, Olivia              Kenton Ridge              9.44   2  9.432
 56 Gonzales, Veronica           Notre Dame A              9.44   6  9.437
 57 Gardner, Mia                 Notre Dame A              9.45   4 
 58 Hall, Journee                Notre Dame A              9.49   5 
 59 Bennett, Julia               Springboro                9.78  10 
 60 Volpe, Sophia                Foter Track               9.79   5 
 61 Dray, Maia                   Notre Dame A             11.49   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaden                Lima Senior               7.05q  7 
  2 Johnson, Myles               Sylvania Sou              7.15q 10 
  3 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                   7.25q  2 
  4 Brashears, JaVonne           Unattached                7.26q  8 
  5 Johnson, Donny               Patrick Henr              7.29q  6 
  6 Smith, Carrington            Michigan Acc              7.30q  1 
  7 Archer, Brenden              Sycamore                  7.31q  4  7.306
  8 Shannon, Aaron               Withrow                   7.31q  1  7.309
  9 Rodgers, Anthony             Princeton                 7.32   6 
 10 Bangaly, Amadou              Withrow                   7.36   9 
 11 McCray, Brandon              Princeton                 7.43  10  7.421
 12 Jefferson, Isaiah            Toledo Titan              7.43   9  7.426
 13 Spicer, Eric                 Sm_striders               7.43   5  7.428
 14 Tester, Austin               Sm_striders               7.44   4  7.438
 14 Young, Quaylan               Perrysburg H              7.44   7  7.438
 16 Stucker, Paul                Sycamore                  7.44   8  7.440
 17 Hedrick, Jon                 Sycamore                  7.45   7 
 18 Bonner, Ravon                Sycamore                  7.48   1 
 19 Scott, Quincy                Unattached                7.49   2  7.487
 20 Smith, Terrance              Princeton                 7.49   8  7.488
 21 Beach, Parker                Perrysburg H              7.53  10  7.521
 22 Hooker, Dorian               Sylvania Sou              7.53   3  7.529
 23 Walter, Justin               Foter Track               7.54   4 
 24 Henderson, Cj                Princeton                 7.64   2 
 25 Kozlowski, Raymond           Princeton                 7.65   5  7.642
 26 Care, Austin                 Kenton Ridge              7.65   6  7.645
 27 Price, Fred                  Princeton                 7.69   8 
 28 Glauser, Josh                Sycamore                  7.71   4 
 29 Robinson, RayQuan            Princeton                 7.72   6 
 30 Baylock, Troy                Springboro                7.75   1  7.746
 31 Smith, Nigell                Michigan Acc              7.75   4  7.748
 32 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior               7.75   6  7.750
 33 Breidenbach, Noah            Foter Track               7.77   2 
 34 Smart, Avery                 Springboro                7.79   5 
 35 Maze, Logan                  Sm_striders               7.80   3 
 36 Smith, Austin                Sm_striders               7.82  10 
 37 Neal, Brandyn                Unattached                7.85   2 
 38 Hairston, Hosea              Princeton                 7.88   2 
 39 Merritt, Cole                Indian Lake               7.97   5  7.961
 40 Etoundi, Arthur              Sycamore                  7.97   1  7.965
 41 Bankhead, James              Withrow                   8.07  10 
 42 Wheaton, Myjean              Withrow                   8.08  10 
 43 Dickenson, Aeneas            Springboro                8.09   3  8.082
 44 Gilbert, Lovell              Princeton                 8.09   8  8.083
 45 Manley, Andre                Lima Senior               8.13   7 
 46 Lin, Astin                   Sycamore                  8.15   9 
 47 Sheriff, Jocquise            Lima Senior               8.19   6 
 48 May, Colton                  Springboro                8.20   6  8.195
 49 Moody, Brandon               Sylvania Nor              8.20   5  8.196
 50 Chidambaram, Nisanth         Sycamore                  8.25   7 
 51 Decile, Mark                 Sycamore                  8.26   4 
 52 Schall, Brennan              Otsego                    8.30   7 
 53 Nelson, Jaret                Foter Track               8.57   3 
 54 Smith, Lucas                 Sycamore                  8.65   5 
 55 Tyson, Caleb                 Lima Senior               8.76   2 
 56 Zimmerman, Cole              Sycamore                  8.94   9 
 57 Devore, Derrick              Kenton Ridge              8.96   7 
 58 Alexander, Keaton            Kenton Ridge              9.03   5 
 59 Devore, Dillon               Kenton Ridge              9.16   1 
 60 McClendon, Jordon            Lima Senior               9.39   4 
 61 Pathak, avit                 Sycamore                  9.56   2 
 62 Moore, Ryan                  Lima Senior               9.84   8 
 63 Leffel, Brayden              Bowling Gree              9.92   9 
 64 Shannon, Curtis              Lima Senior              10.44   9 
 65 Battle, Jamal                Lima Senior              12.70   6 
 
Event 15  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Peyton                  Unattached                9.35q  2 
  2 Smith, J'Alyiea              Withrow                   9.62q  3 
  3 Dickinson, Alexis            Perrysburg H             10.09q  3 
  4 Deering, Jesaan              Miamisburg               10.12q  1 
  5 Bechum, Marketta             Princeton                10.22q  1 
  6 Smith, Megan                 Wapakoneta               10.32q  4 
  7 Ernsberger, Megan            Unattached               10.37q  2 
  8 Erlanger, Lizzie             Foter Track              10.38q  3 
  9 Wright, Shatonna             Lima Senior              10.43   2 
 10 Watson-davis, Hope           Lakota                   11.18   1 
 11 Feindel, Alexis              Foter Track              11.19   1 
 12 Hodgkin, Zariah              Withrow                  11.30   2 
 13 Powell, Alyssa               Springboro               11.35   4 
 14 Wiedeman, Lizzy              Springboro               11.42   4 
 15 Moore, Dae'Janae             Lima Senior              11.60   2 
 16 Miller, Jessica              Springboro               11.76   4 
 17 Barnhisel, Taylor            Elmwood                  11.90   3 
 18 Braddix, Darian              Unattached               12.09   1 
 19 Lee, Rebekah                 Wapakoneta               12.64   2 
 20 Shamp, Ashley                Springboro               12.86   4 
 21 Pennington, Destiny          Withrow                  16.29   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 London, Terrance             Michigan Acc              8.63q  3 
  2 Recker, Clint                Arcadia                   8.73q  1 
  3 Amcheslavsky, Jako           Michigan Acc              8.74q  2 
  4 Dodge, Jack                  Michigan Acc              8.94q  2 
  5 Spanfellner, Zachary         Elmwood                   8.98q  3 
  6 Luke, Micah                  Sycamore                  9.39q  1 
  7 Smith III, Michael           Lima Senior               9.46q  1 
  8 Novak, Triston               Patrick Henr              9.56q  2 
  9 Fryer, Eugene                Sycamore                  9.57   1 
 10 Bonnough, David              Perrysburg H             10.16   3 
 11 Reed, Conner                 Kenton Ridge             10.23   3 
 12 Meyer, Tristen               Wapakoneta               10.29   1 
 13 Klosterman, Dane             Kenton Ridge             10.73   2 
 14 Kantner, Evan                Wapakoneta               10.91   3 
 15 Davenport, Luke              Springboro               11.97   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            11:24.64  
     1) Lehart, Jamie                   2) Hall, Isabella                 
     3) Dray, Michaela                  4) Siebenaller, Bridget           
  2 Whitmer  'A'                                       11:45.64  
     1) Dorn, Abbigail                  2) Haskin, Olivia                 
     3) Kosek, Ellie                    4) Kosek, Emma                    
  3 Sm_striders  'A'                                   11:51.04  
     1) Wilker, Kelly                   2) Wilson, Riley                  
     3) Henschen, Morgan                4) Schlosser, Alli                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis De Sales-Toledo  'A'                    8:43.23  
     1) Baugh, Zac                      2) Kaiser, Mitchell               
     3) Karban, Jimmy                   4) Stevens, Brady                 
  2 Fort Loramie  'A'                                   9:04.30  
     1) Rethman, Jake                   2) Ballas, Tom                    
     3) Ballas, Joe                     4) Holdheide, Alan                
  3 Sm_striders  'A'                                    9:41.04  
     1) Jutte, Matt                     2) Fisher, Julius                 
     3) Cisco, Bennett                  4) Jaros, Michael                 
  4 Utica Track Club  'A'                               9:42.72  
  5 Springboro  'A'                                     9:44.15  
     1) Kolonay, Dominic                2) Kemper, Kyle                   
     3) Kirk, Joshua                    4) Dahdah, Elie                   
 
Event 15  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Peyton                  Unattached                9.21  
  2 Smith, J'Alyiea              Withrow                   9.22  
  3 Bechum, Marketta             Princeton                 9.93  
  4 Dickinson, Alexis            Perrysburg H              9.99  
  5 Smith, Megan                 Wapakoneta               10.20  
  6 Deering, Jesaan              Miamisburg               10.28  
  7 Erlanger, Lizzie             Foter Track              10.34  
  8 Ernsberger, Megan            Unattached               10.56  
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 London, Terrance             Michigan Acc              8.49  
  2 Amcheslavsky, Jako           Michigan Acc              8.59  
  3 Recker, Clint                Arcadia                   8.60  
  4 Dodge, Jack                  Michigan Acc              8.61  
  5 Spanfellner, Zachary         Elmwood                   8.88  
  6 Luke, Micah                  Sycamore                  9.29  
  7 Smith III, Michael           Lima Senior               9.95  
  8 Novak, Triston               Patrick Henr             10.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heath, Kaylyn                Lakota East               7.70  
  2 Henderson, Suerethia         Lima Senior               7.79  
  3 Rencher, Destinee            Lakota East               7.90  
  4 Clay, Regan                  Rossford                  7.92  
  5 Abbott, Chloe                Unattached                8.00  
  6 Henderson, Laiya Simone      Lakota West               8.05   8.042
  7 Lee, Peyton                  Unattached                8.05   8.048
  8 Micham, Lauren               Sylvania Sou              8.17  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaden                Lima Senior               6.95  
  2 Johnson, Myles               Sylvania Sou              7.13  
  3 Shannon, Aaron               Withrow                   7.17  
  4 Archer, Brenden              Sycamore                  7.19  
  5 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                   7.23  
  6 Johnson, Donny               Patrick Henr              7.24  
  7 Brashears, JaVonne           Unattached                7.26  
  8 Smith, Carrington            Michigan Acc              7.27  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zofkie, Allie                Wapakoneta             5:31.73   1 
  2 Wilker, Kelly                Sm_striders            5:34.73   1 
  3 Sreenan, Emily               Lima Central           5:34.91   2 
  4 Kemp, Alexis                 Perrysburg H           5:44.78   1 
  5 Burmeister, Megan            Unattached             5:49.46   2 
  6 Nolan, Shelby                Unattached             5:50.56   2 
  7 Zarnick, Danielle            Unattached             5:55.97   1 
  8 Cunningham, Emma             Unattached             5:58.98   1 
  9 Applegate, Natalie           Bowling Gree           5:59.31   1 
 10 Bosley, Kaylee               Springboro             6:01.08   1 
 11 Dray, Michaela               Notre Dame A           6:04.81   1 
 12 Saylor, Kelsey               Springboro             6:05.61   2 
 13 Henschen, Morgan             Sm_striders            6:06.98   1 
 14 Mason, Simone                Withrow                6:07.04   1 
 15 Lightcap, Ainsley            Springboro             6:07.96   2 
 16 Carter, Caelan               Ottawa Hills           6:08.72   1 
 17 Moesner, Cassie              Springboro             6:12.86   2 
 18 Sedlmeier, Sam               Woodmore               6:17.34   2 
 19 Katuramu, Madison            Lima Senior            6:19.13   2 
 20 Wagner, Jen                  Perrysburg H           6:42.76   2 
 21 Kalita, Shauna               Sylvania Sou           7:03.76   2 
 22 Hart, Waverly                Ottawa Hills           7:09.44   2 
 -- Montano, Destiny             Lima Senior                DNF   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horter, Dustin               Lakota East            4:28.54   1 
  2 Barnett, Casey               Springboro             4:39.03   1 
  3 Siefker, Brendan             Unattached             4:39.27   1 
  4 Kaiser, Mitchell             St. Francis            4:44.03   1 
  5 Allen, Brenden               Unattached             4:44.41   1 
  6 Dehaven, Nick                Unattached             4:44.69   1 
  7 Applegate, Zach              Bowling Gree           4:48.70   1 
  8 Leonard, Dan                 Lakota East            4:57.04   1 
  9 Cendol, Ryan                 St. Francis            4:57.29   1 
 10 Harville, Nick               Springboro             4:58.25   1 
 11 Ohls, Adam                   Perrysburg H           5:00.53   2 
 12 Zofkie, Will                 Wapakoneta             5:01.08   2 
 13 Ramirez, Jorge               St. Francis            5:01.50   1 
 14 Peek, Brandon                Maumee Valle           5:05.83   2 
 15 Lewis, Adam                  Otsego                 5:06.37   1 
 16 Bostelman, Nathan            Patrick Henr           5:06.64   2 
 17 Bohlke, Christian            Sylvania Nor           5:08.03   2 
 18 Stierwalt, Grant             Bowling Gree           5:08.09   3 
 19 Scott, Jamario               Withrow                5:08.16   2 
 20 Hedrick, Garrett             Foter Track            5:08.41   1 
 21 Antonini, Gregory            St. Francis            5:10.61   1 
 22 Johnson, Ethan               Miamisburg             5:10.64   2 
 23 Kolonay, Dominic             Springboro             5:13.26   4 
 24 Brown, Jacob                 Kenton Ridge           5:14.37   3 
 25 Lord, Dylan                  Wapakoneta             5:14.52   2 
 26 Jutte, Matt                  Sm_striders            5:14.97   1 
 27 Schofield, Brady             Unattached             5:15.29   4 
 28 Kirk, Joshua                 Springboro             5:15.71   3 
 29 Fike, Johnny                 Bradford               5:16.02   3 
 30 Hines, Parker                Miamisburg             5:16.17   2 
 31 Campbell, Clay               Miamisburg             5:17.13   2 
 32 Sargent, Justin              Miamisburg             5:17.44   2 
 33 Wyss, Mason                  Miamisburg             5:19.21   3 
 34 Dinnan, Matthew              Utica Track Club       5:19.40   2 
 35 Chovan, Cory                 Unattached             5:19.49   1 
 36 Schuster, Andy               St. Francis            5:20.12   4 
 37 Byrne, Aiden                 Ottawa Hills           5:20.15   2 
 38 Richardson, Andrew           Otsego                 5:22.69   4 
 39 Smith, Cotter                Perrysburg H           5:22.98   3 
 40 Kemper, Kyle                 Springboro             5:27.13   3 
 41 Felts, Jack                  Utica Track Club       5:29.89   3 
 42 Berry, Sam                   Otsego                 5:31.09   4 
 43 Moore, Latrell               Lima Senior            5:32.93   3 
 44 buhoveckey, greg             Unattached             5:35.87   4 
 45 King, Ben                    Unattached             5:38.62   3 
 46 Jaros, Michael               Sm_striders            5:39.81   3 
 47 Cisco, Bennett               Sm_striders            5:44.37   3 
 48 Easterbrook, Trevor          Utica Track Club       5:44.63   3 
 49 Curtis-McCormack, Shane      St. Francis            5:44.88   3 
 50 Williamson, Thomas           Miamisburg             5:46.09   4 
 51 Olivier, Ryan                Utica Track Club       5:48.58   4 
 52 Kenney, Nathan               Springboro             5:54.89   4 
 53 Clapp, Dylan                 Sycamore               6:00.16   4 
 54 Zarnick, Robert              Unattached             6:03.75   4 
 55 Bryan, Shane                 Bradford               6:05.32   4 
 56 Sumner, Christopher          Miamisburg             6:18.78   4 
 57 Dunaway, Braden              Kenton Ridge           6:42.91   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe                Unattached               57.93   1 
  2 Sabir, Jade                  Michigan Acc             58.28   1 
  3 Johnston, Micah              Toledo Chris             59.07   1 
  4 Sabir, Jada                  Michigan Acc           1:00.55   1 
  5 Stute, Rachel                Greenon                1:02.15   3 
  6 Smith, Mercedes              Withrow                1:02.20   1 
  7 Smith, J'Alyiea              Withrow                1:03.17   1 
  8 Johnson, Alana               Sylvania Sou           1:03.25   2 
  9 Henderson, Suerethia         Lima Senior            1:03.82   4 
 10 Schaefer, Jillian            Notre Dame A           1:04.03   4 
 11 Sutton, Sidney               Wapakoneta             1:04.92   2 
 12 Wenig, Alex                  Otsego                 1:05.56   3 
 13 Luster, Jenautica            Lima Senior            1:06.52   5 
 14 McDonald-Gordon, Corion      Lima Senior            1:06.60   4 
 15 Austin, Jelisa               Lima Senior            1:06.69   4 
 16 Sreenan, Emily               Lima Central           1:06.77   8 
 17 Harris, Itayia               Lima Senior            1:06.82   5 
 18 Lape, Zoe                    Lakota East            1:06.88   2 
 19 Green, Danielle              Michigan Acc           1:06.96   3 
 20 Buddelmeyer, Katie           Springboro             1:07.14   6 
 21 Walker, Faith                Princeton              1:07.43   6 
 22 Okuley, Alana                Notre Dame A           1:07.81   7 
 23 Rencher, Destinee            Lakota East            1:07.84   5 
 24 Brown, Kamry                 Lima Senior            1:07.90   4 
 25 Wright, Shatonna             Lima Senior            1:08.06   6 
 26 Baker, Haley                 Unattached             1:08.08   6 
 27 Doucet, Phalyn               Michigan Acc           1:08.76   5 
 28 Tipton, Claire               Notre Dame A           1:08.90   4 
 29 Barnhisel, Taylor            Elmwood                1:09.08   7 
 30 Terry, Joi                   Lakota East            1:09.12   7 
 31 Clapp, Allison               Lakota East            1:09.34   7 
 32 Sinani, Constantina          Michigan Acc           1:10.02   2 
 33 Trout, Alyssa                Springboro             1:10.30   6 
 34 Heath, Kaylyn                Lakota East            1:11.87   2 
 35 Kaylor, Angelina             Princeton              1:12.37   5 
 36 LeMaster, Logan              Springboro             1:13.36   8 
 37 Hall, Isabella               Notre Dame A           1:14.83   8 
 38 Oberhaus, Mariah             Toledo Titan           1:15.34   3 
 39 Thayer, Hope                 Notre Dame A           1:15.36   7 
 40 Buskirk, Olivia              Kenton Ridge           1:17.03   8 
 41 Sugg, Brooke                 Patrick Henr           1:17.68   6 
 -- Micham, Lauren               Sylvania Sou                DQ   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaden                Lima Senior              51.09   1 
  2 Dwyer, Justin                Lakota East              51.65   1 
  3 Shannon, Aaron               Withrow                  51.73   1 
  4 Fisher, Jack                 Archbold                 51.85   1 
  5 Mason, Kenyatta              Michigan Acc             52.41   1 
  6 Thomas, Kyle                 Michigan Acc             52.43   1 
  7 Scott, Jamario               Withrow                  54.52   4 
  8 Jomaa, Hayle                 Toledo Titan             54.64   2 
  9 Hooker, Dorian               Sylvania Sou             54.72   2 
 10 Care, Austin                 Kenton Ridge             55.15   5 
 11 Rodgers, Anthony             Princeton                55.38   2 
 12 Medley, Dakota               Unattached               55.51   9 
 13 LeMaster, Alec               Springboro               55.65   2 
 14 Johnson, Myles               Sylvania Sou             55.94   2 
 15 Raflik, Dayton               Springboro               55.96   5 
 16 Sutherlin, Matthew           Lakota East              56.82   4 
 17 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                  56.97   2 
 18 Crumpton, Brandon            Withrow                  57.08   5 
 19 Seay, Jaidon                 Princeton                57.16   5 
 20 Bader, Jacob                 Sylvania Sou             57.26   4 
 21 Addy, Jeffrey                Withrow                  57.46   7 
 22 Bangaly, Amadou              Withrow                  58.41   6 
 23 Serpen, Alex                 Sylvania Sou             58.78   5 
 24 Manley, Andre                Lima Senior              59.07   6 
 25 Monday, William              Lakota East              59.33   4 
 26 Henderson, Cj                Princeton                59.52   4 
 27 Ramirez, Jorge               St. Francis            1:00.15   6 
 28 Reed, Conner                 Kenton Ridge           1:00.49   6 
 29 Bader, Nicholas              Sylvania Sou           1:00.58   4 
 30 Wilson, Cody                 Sylvania Sou           1:00.69   5 
 31 Antonini, Gregory            St. Francis            1:01.03   7 
 32 Smith III, Michael           Lima Senior            1:01.05   7 
 33 Bankhead, James              Withrow                1:01.64   9 
 34 Sherman, Matt                Ottawa Hills           1:02.00   9 
 35 Cendol, Ryan                 St. Francis            1:02.67   6 
 36 Davenport, Alex              Springboro             1:02.94   9 
 37 Wheaton, Myjean              Withrow                1:03.46   7 
 38 Klosterman, Dane             Kenton Ridge           1:04.35   7 
 39 Sheriff, Jocquise            Lima Senior            1:04.66   8 
 40 Reddy, Aiden                 Maumee Valle           1:04.97   7 
 41 Fisher, Diamonte             Lima Senior            1:05.09   6 
 42 Schuster, Andy               St. Francis            1:07.64   8 
 43 Devore, Derrick              Kenton Ridge           1:10.21   8 
 44 Devore, Dillon               Kenton Ridge           1:16.15   9 
 45 Dunaway, Braden              Kenton Ridge           1:24.60   9 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason, Simone                Withrow                2:31.93   1 
  2 Zofkie, Allie                Wapakoneta             2:31.99   1 
  3 Sreenan, Emily               Lima Central           2:36.60   2 
  4 Burmeister, Megan            Unattached             2:37.02   2 
  5 Zarnick, Danielle            Unattached             2:38.78   1 
  6 Siebenaller, Bridget         Notre Dame A           2:40.00   1 
  7 Lape, Zoe                    Lakota East            2:40.11   1 
  8 Cunningham, Emma             Unattached             2:42.98   1 
  9 Gardner, Mia                 Notre Dame A           2:43.18   2 
 10 Hall, Journee                Notre Dame A           2:44.17   2 
 11 Graeser, Kara                Miamisburg             2:45.57   1 
 12 Katuramu, Madison            Lima Senior            2:46.24   2 
 13 Burton, Claire               Wapakoneta             2:49.54   1 
 14 Combs, Jannai                Withrow                2:57.66   2 
 15 Dorsey, DeShanee             Withrow                2:58.50   2 
 16 Buddelmeyer, Katie           Springboro             3:02.91   2 
 17 Northern, Amanda             Kenton Ridge           3:16.00   2 
 18 Briones, Lynnsie             Genoa Area             3:26.32   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Frank                 Sylvania Sou           1:59.66   1 
  2 Horter, Dustin               Lakota East            2:04.98   1 
  3 Rosen, Steven                Sylvania Sou           2:07.58   1 
  4 Bowers, Jordan               Wapakoneta             2:08.11   1 
  5 Siefker, Brendan             Unattached             2:11.09   1 
  6 Barnett, Casey               Springboro             2:12.39   1 
  7 Spears, Cortez               Michigan Acc           2:14.15   2 
  8 Leonard, Dan                 Lakota East            2:14.40   1 
  9 Cavanagh, Darcy              Perrysburg H           2:14.43   1 
 10 Moran, Michael               Sylvania Nor           2:14.65   2 
 11 Harville, Nick               Springboro             2:15.35   1 
 12 Lord, Dylan                  Wapakoneta             2:19.33   1 
 13 Stolle, Timothy              Springboro             2:19.83   3 
 14 Spanfellner, Brady           Elmwood                2:21.79   2 
 15 Zofkie, Will                 Wapakoneta             2:22.46   1 
 16 Kirk, Joshua                 Springboro             2:23.12   2 
 17 Bostelman, Nathan            Patrick Henr           2:23.65   1 
 18 Hoover, Kurt                 Bradford               2:26.06   2 
 19 Melvin, Malcolm              Springboro             2:26.33   2 
 20 Richardson, Andrew           Otsego                 2:26.89   3 
 21 Brown, Jacob                 Kenton Ridge           2:28.92   2 
 22 Moore, Latrell               Lima Senior            2:29.80   3 
 23 Reddy, Aiden                 Unattached             2:29.88   3 
 24 Sherman, Matt                Ottawa Hills           2:32.30   3 
 25 Felts, Jack                  Utica Track Club       2:33.01   2 
 26 Olivier, Ryan                Utica Track Club       2:34.68   2 
 27 Kempf, Spencer               Otsego                 2:39.17   3 
 28 Easterbrook, Trevor          Utica Track Club       2:40.76   2 
 29 Zarnick, Robert              Unattached             2:48.60   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe                Unattached               25.99   1 
  2 Henderson, Suerethia         Lima Senior              26.13   1 
  3 Pennington, Destiny          Withrow                  26.23   1 
  4 Clay, Regan                  Rossford                 26.46   1 
  5 Johnston, Micah              Toledo Chris             26.53   1 
  6 Sabir, Jade                  Michigan Acc             26.54   2 
  7 Strange, Ciarra              Unattached               26.67  16 
  8 Sabir, Jada                  Michigan Acc             26.70   2 
  9 Micham, Lauren               Sylvania Sou             26.77   1 
 10 Carpenter, Niyah             Withrow                  26.99   2 
 11 Henderson, Laiya Simone      Lakota West              27.14   2 
 12 Stute, Rachel                Greenon                  27.41   3 
 13 Glowacki, Bethany            Perrysburg H             27.42   3 
 14 Smith, Mercedes              Withrow                  27.64   4 
 15 Thiss, Maddie                Sycamore                 27.75   6 
 16 McDonald-Gordon, Corion      Lima Senior              27.93   2 
 17 Brown, Kamry                 Lima Senior              28.02   3 
 18 Garcia, Ali                  Sycamore                 28.22   5 
 19 Balcerzak, Taylor            Toledo Titan             28.40   4 
 20 Harris, Itayia               Lima Senior              28.51   5 
 21 Austin, Jelisa               Lima Senior              28.60   5 
 22 Vorpe, Katie                 Sycamore                 28.72   8 
 23 Green, Danielle              Michigan Acc             29.09   6 
 24 Ruffin, Angela               Sycamore                 29.54   9 
 25 Wenig, Alex                  Otsego                   29.55   7 
 26 Erlanger, Lizzie             Foter Track              29.60  16 
 27 Gentry, Kayla                Princeton                29.66   7 
 28 McNamara-Marsland, Nicol     Sycamore                 29.84  13 
 29 Baker, Haley                 Unattached               29.86   7 
 30 Martin, Ariane               Princeton                29.95   7 
 31 Sinani, Constantina          Michigan Acc             30.07  11 
 32 Oberhaus, Mariah             Toledo Titan             30.17   5 
 33 Long, Emma                   Sycamore                 30.34  14  30.335
 33 Thurn, Grace                 Perrysburg H             30.34  13  30.335
 35 Stanley, Annah               Troy                     30.37   6 
 36 Hatase, Hakari               Sycamore                 30.44  10 
 37 Wright, Rylee                Unattached               30.47   9 
 38 Middlebrook, Selena          Princeton                30.49   6 
 39 Lahey, Clare                 Perrysburg H             30.52   4 
 40 Fagan, Ashliegh              Princeton                30.53  15 
 41 Ortiz, Delani                Greenon                  30.56  10 
 42 Matthews, Sa'kiyha           Lima Senior              30.59   8 
 43 Okuley, Alana                Notre Dame A             30.61   9 
 44 Matthews, Saira              Sycamore                 30.78  15 
 45 Doucet, Phalyn               Michigan Acc             30.79   7 
 46 Wright, Shatonna             Lima Senior              30.85   5 
 47 Hill, Jacey                  Miamisburg               31.11   9 
 48 Wheaton, Madijah             Withrow                  31.15  12 
 49 Connelly, Maureen            Notre Dame A             31.17  10 
 50 Sugg, Brooke                 Patrick Henr             31.25  11 
 51 Dobbins, Maya                Miamisburg               31.43   9 
 52 Volpe, Sophia                Foter Track              31.53  12 
 53 Ekin, Sarila                 Springboro               31.57  11 
 54 Lansberg, Mia                Sycamore                 31.60  10 
 55 Strahm, Hunter               Foter Track              31.70  11 
 56 Jomaa, Layla                 Perrysburg H             31.94  12 
 57 Powell, Alyssa               Springboro               31.95  13 
 58 Whitifield, Chyaira          Princeton                32.08   8 
 59 Warner, Gillian              Springboro               32.10  13 
 60 Golden, Meredith             Springboro               32.11  14 
 61 Thayer, Hope                 Notre Dame A             32.14  12 
 62 Wiedeman, Lizzy              Springboro               32.30  11 
 63 Valentine, Kyra              Notre Dame A             32.41   8 
 64 Hopkins, Ashley              Sycamore                 32.61  14  32.605
 65 Gonzales, Veronica           Notre Dame A             32.61  14  32.610
 66 Cox, Hannah                  Springboro               32.63  14 
 67 Shamp, Ashley                Springboro               34.13  15 
 68 Bennett, Julia               Springboro               34.21  15 
 69 Northern, Amanda             Kenton Ridge             37.69  15 
 70 Dray, Maia                   Notre Dame A             39.07  14 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaden                Lima Senior              22.77   1 
  2 Dodge, Jack                  Michigan Acc             22.79   1 
  3 Shannon, Aaron               Withrow                  23.28   1 
  4 Smith, Carrington            Michigan Acc             23.32   4 
  5 Mason, Kenyatta              Michigan Acc             23.54   3 
  6 Hedrick, Jon                 Sycamore                 23.57   3 
  7 Fisher, Jack                 Archbold                 23.58   4 
  8 Rodgers, Anthony             Princeton                23.71   2  23.702
  9 Willis, Amir                 Withrow                  23.71   1  23.708
 10 Dwyer, Justin                Lakota East              23.73   1 
 11 Archer, Brenden              Sycamore                 23.81   2 
 12 Johnson, Donny               Patrick Henr             23.83   4 
 13 Scott, Jamario               Withrow                  24.03  12 
 14 Monday, William              Lakota East              24.05   5 
 15 Bangaly, Amadou              Withrow                  24.11   2 
 16 Stucker, Paul                Sycamore                 24.22   3 
 17 Walter, Justin               Foter Track              24.27   7 
 18 Thomas, Kyle                 Michigan Acc             24.32   4 
 19 Summerlin, Tyler             Princeton                24.36   6 
 20 Sutherlin, Matthew           Lakota East              24.39   6 
 21 Care, Austin                 Kenton Ridge             24.40  11 
 22 McCray, Brandon              Princeton                24.42   2 
 23 London, Terrance             Michigan Acc             24.47   5 
 24 Ewing, Nay' Juan             Springboro               24.63   6 
 25 Young, Quaylan               Perrysburg H             24.67   7 
 26 Etoundi, Arthur              Sycamore                 24.72   7 
 27 Luke, Micah                  Sycamore                 24.86   5 
 28 Kozlowski, Raymond           Princeton                24.89   5 
 29 Scott, Quincy                Unattached               24.90  17 
 30 Jefferson, Isaiah            Toledo Titan             24.93   3 
 31 Beach, Parker                Perrysburg H             24.94   6 
 32 Amcheslavsky, Jako           Michigan Acc             24.96   6 
 33 Smith, Nigell                Michigan Acc             24.97   7 
 34 Breidenbach, Noah            Foter Track              25.01   7 
 35 Smart, Avery                 Springboro               25.17  10 
 36 Seay, Jaidon                 Princeton                25.32   9 
 37 Medley, Dakota               Unattached               25.33  15 
 38 Crumpton, Brandon            Withrow                  25.35   6 
 39 Bruggeman, Max               Sycamore                 25.45  12 
 40 Henderson, Cj                Princeton                25.49   7 
 41 Robinson, RayQuan            Princeton                25.60  16 
 42 Smith, Terrance              Princeton                25.73   5 
 43 Elendu, David                Lakota East              26.07  11 
 44 Lenhart, Kyle                Wapakoneta               26.17   9  26.164
 45 Leyendecker, Adam            Sycamore                 26.17  10  26.170
 46 Aldaco, Christian            Elmwood                  26.21  15 
 47 Serpen, Alex                 Sylvania Sou             26.22  11 
 48 Raflik, Dayton               Springboro               26.28  15 
 49 Baylock, Troy                Springboro               26.36  12 
 50 Dickenson, Aeneas            Springboro               26.47  11 
 51 Price, Fred                  Princeton                26.55  17 
 52 Lin, Astin                   Sycamore                 26.65  12 
 53 Sheriff, Jocquise            Lima Senior              26.82  13 
 54 Hairston, Hosea              Princeton                26.90   9 
 55 Smith III, Michael           Lima Senior              26.95  13 
 56 Wilson, Cody                 Sylvania Sou             27.01   8 
 57 Bader, Nicholas              Sylvania Sou             27.15   8 
 58 Bankhead, James              Withrow                  27.16  16 
 59 Chidambaram, Nisanth         Sycamore                 27.31   8 
 60 Pope, Leondre'               Princeton                27.60  16 
 61 Wheaton, Myjean              Withrow                  27.89  13 
 62 Nusbaum, Eric                St. Francis              28.08  12 
 63 Reed, Conner                 Kenton Ridge             28.13  13 
 64 Moody, Brandon               Sylvania Nor             28.39  16 
 65 Nelson, Jaret                Foter Track              28.46  14 
 66 Love, Zach                   Princeton                28.51  17 
 67 Klosterman, Dane             Kenton Ridge             28.55  10 
 68 Davenport, Alex              Springboro               28.79  17 
 69 Zimmerman, Cole              Sycamore                 29.35  13 
 70 Davenport, Luke              Springboro               29.57  16 
 71 Paye, Rodney                 Princeton                29.62  15 
 72 Stallings, Tariq             Princeton                29.85  10 
 73 Devore, Derrick              Kenton Ridge             30.70  14 
 74 Devore, Dillon               Kenton Ridge             31.84  14 
 75 Pathak, avit                 Sycamore                 32.32  14 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gronbeck, Lauren             Eden Christian A      11:14.73  
  2 Pietrzyk, Ava                North Hills HS (      11:23.64  
  3 Bryd, Emily                  Perrysburg H          11:58.91  
  4 Mohre, Makayla               Elmwood               12:07.82  
  5 Kloster, Hannah              Perrysburg H          12:25.66  
  6 Ruby, Hallie                 Perrysburg H          12:27.25  
  7 Saylor, Kelsey               Springboro            12:36.37  
  8 Nolan, Shelby                Unattached            12:37.59  
  9 Schulze, Lindsey             St. Henry             12:53.50  
 10 Lightcap, Ainsley            Springboro            12:57.51  
 11 Bosley, Kaylee               Springboro            13:05.14  
 12 Mabbitt, Victoria            Unattached            13:17.29  
 13 Moesner, Cassie              Springboro            13:22.58  
 14 Berridge, Brooke             Michigan Acc          13:49.78  
 15 Trout, Alyssa                Springboro            13:55.11  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naughton, Conor              Michigan Acc           9:56.25  
  2 Siefker, Brendan             Unattached            10:07.52  
  3 Allen, Brenden               Unattached            10:07.75  
  4 Stevens, Brady               St. Francis           10:18.41  
  5 Jones, Adam                  Springboro            10:20.27  
  6 Dehaven, Nick                Unattached            10:36.80  
  7 Baugh, Zac                   St. Francis           10:39.34  
  8 Shultz, Zachary              Perrysburg H          10:42.82  
  9 Dandenault, Tucker           Springboro            10:43.15  
 10 Monheim, Andrew              Perrysburg H          10:43.20  
 11 Ohls, Adam                   Perrysburg H          10:51.45  
 12 Bostelman, Nathan            Patrick Henr          10:56.02  
 13 Cavanagh, Darcy              Perrysburg H          10:57.46  
 14 Felts, Jared                 Utica Track Club      10:59.71  
 15 Symonds, Andrew              Springboro            11:09.76  
 16 Dinnan, Matthew              Utica Track Club      11:29.93  
 17 Lewis, Adam                  Otsego                11:33.34  
 18 Stolle, Timothy              Springboro            11:38.40  
 19 Hunter, Noah                 Perrysburg H          11:38.60  
 20 King, Ben                    Unattached            12:13.80  
 21 Bostelman, Nicholas          Patrick Henr          12:21.03  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lima Senior  'A'                                    4:19.01  
     1) Harris, Itayia                  2) Brown, Kamry                   
     3) Austin, Jelisa                  4) Henderson, Suerethia           
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          4:21.04  
     1) Davis, Johnaya                  2) Sabir, Jada                    
     3) Sabir, Jade                     4) Sinani, Constantina            
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:27.72  
     1) Diggins, Taylor                 2) Horn, Maria                    
     3) Tipton, Claire                  4) Schaefer, Jillian              
  4 Withrow  'A'                                        4:30.56  
     1) Combs, Jannai                   2) Dorsey, DeShanee               
     3) Hodgkin, Zariah                 4) Mason, Simone                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          3:30.97  
     1) Amcheslavsky, Jako              2) Dodge, Jack                    
     3) Mason, Kenyatta                 4) Smith, Carrington              
  2 Sylvania Southview  'A'                             3:36.98  
     1) Johnson, Myles                  2) Rosen, Steven                  
     3) Hooker, Dorian                  4) Hayes, Frank                   
  3 Springboro  'A'                                     3:50.43  
     1) Ewing, Nay' Juan                2) Raflik, Dayton                 
     3) LeMaster, Alec                  4) Cunningham, Brad               
  4 Miamisburg  'A'                                     4:11.03  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Madison             Unattached            44-02.25     13.46m 
  2 Meier, Emily                 Unattached            43-11.00     13.38m 
  3 Pauley, Carrol               Riverdale             40-03.50     12.28m 
  4 Williams, Ricquel            Lima Senior           36-06.50     11.13m 
  5 Walters, Kelsey              Troy                  35-11.00     10.94m 
  6 Torres, Analicia             Woodmore              35-07.50     10.85m 
  7 Kante, Diaka                 Withrow               34-08.75     10.58m 
  8 Reichert, Mikayla            Highlands             34-03.50     10.45m 
  9 Thomas, Rachel               Holgate               32-00.75      9.77m 
 10 Barth, Emma                  Springboro            31-02.75      9.51m 
 11 Carter, Nikiyja              Lima Senior           30-04.75      9.26m 
 11 Cramer, Tiley                Sm_striders           30-04.75      9.26m 
 13 Cousey, Samantha             Lima Senior           29-08.75      9.06m 
 14 Kennedy, Josephine           Notre Dame A          29-06.00      8.99m 
 15 Wright, Briana               Lima Senior           29-00.50      8.85m 
 16 Jones, Shania                Sm_striders           28-07.25      8.71m 
 17 Sentman, Baylee              Unattached            28-06.25      8.69m 
 18 Pettit, Kali                 Springboro            28-05.00      8.66m 
 19 Brooks, Kylee                Troy                  27-11.00      8.50m 
 20 Wulff, Haley                 Patrick Henr          26-07.75      8.12m 
 21 Cowell, Autumn               Whitmer               26-01.00      7.95m 
 22 Mills, Darynne               Princeton             25-10.25      7.88m 
 23 Blue, Kalyn                  Patrick Henr          24-05.00      7.44m 
 24 Stinson, Keiasha             Princeton             24-02.75      7.38m 
 25 Grayson, Leeci               Wayne                 22-10.50      6.97m 
 26 Delawder, Haley              Wayne                 22-09.25      6.94m 
 27 Anderson, Tierney            Wayne                 21-00.75      6.41m 
 28 Wamsley, Jada                Wayne                 16-02.00      4.92m 
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fanta, Trenton               L.I.F.T.              54-01.50     16.49m 
  2 Lane, Nick                   Bowling Gree          53-08.75     16.37m 
  3 Thayer, Zachary              Hilliard Dar          49-03.50     15.02m 
  4 Wilkes, Steve                Springfield           47-09.50     14.56m 
  5 Gray, Joey                   Miamisburg            45-09.50     13.95m 
  6 Meece, Sam                   Unattached            45-01.00     13.74m 
  7 Jasper, Noah                 Princeton             41-06.50     12.66m 
  8 Vaughn, Ryan                 Wapakoneta            41-03.50     12.58m 
  9 Tyson, Caleb                 Lima Senior           41-01.00     12.52m 
 10 Clay, Austin                 Unattached            40-05.00     12.31m 
 11 Verhoff, Kyle                Unattached            39-11.75     12.18m 
 12 Worley, Kurt                 Hilliard Dar          39-06.75     12.05m 
 13 Omolo, Jardon                Wayne                 39-05.75     12.03m 
 14 Fertig, Erik                 Eastwood              38-10.00     11.83m 
 15 Estepp, Joe                  Hilliard Dar          38-06.00     11.73m 
 16 Wilt, Ben                    Woodmore              38-05.50     11.72m 
 17 Pacifico, Andrew             Springboro            37-05.50     11.41m 
 18 Newsome, Sterling            Wayne                 37-05.25     11.41m 
 18 Schroeder, Evan              Perrysburg H          37-05.25     11.41m 
 20 Morlino, Joey                Sm_striders           37-01.25     11.30m 
 21 Lashaway, Ryan               Otsego                36-09.00     11.20m 
 22 Gilbert, Lovell              Princeton             34-11.00     10.64m 
 23 McClendon, Jordon            Lima Senior           34-10.50     10.62m 
 24 McGraw, Aaron                Sm_striders           34-08.00     10.56m 
 25 Cunningham, Cameron          Miamisburg            34-07.50     10.55m 
 26 Moore, Ryan                  Lima Senior           34-07.00     10.54m 
 27 Davis, Jordon                Princeton             34-04.50     10.47m 
 28 Frump, Noah                  L.I.F.T.              33-08.50     10.27m 
 29 Bourne, John                 Wapakoneta            33-05.25     10.19m 
 30 Hairston, Samson             Princeton             33-00.00     10.05m 
 31 Osman, Mohamad               Hilliard Dar          32-11.00     10.03m 
 32 Jones, Blake                 Wapakoneta            32-10.75     10.02m 
 33 Beaird, Dylan                Wayne                 32-07.75      9.95m 
 34 Evans, Conor                 Otsego                32-07.00      9.93m 
 35 Battle, Jamal                Lima Senior           32-02.50      9.81m 
 36 Henderson, Jordan            Wayne                 31-07.00      9.62m 
 37 Rossler, Noah                Perrysburg H          31-06.25      9.60m 
 38 Corbett, Mashallah           Princeton             29-05.25      8.97m 
 39 Evans, Jason                 Wayne                 29-05.00      8.96m 
 40 Niese, Andrew                Patrick Henr          29-02.00      8.89m 
 41 Alexander, Keaton            Kenton Ridge          28-09.25      8.76m 
 42 Jackson, Lawrence            Withrow               28-08.25      8.74m 
 43 Lanzer, Damian               Patrick Henr          25-06.50      7.78m 
 44 Neeld, Christopher           Springboro            24-11.50      7.60m 
 45 Caris, Jacob                 Otsego                24-06.50      7.48m 
 46 Shannon, Curtis              Lima Senior           24-01.00      7.34m 
 47 Dunaway, Braden              Kenton Ridge          18-03.25      5.56m 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Balcerzak, Taylor            Toledo Titan          15-08.50      4.78m 
  2 Cadwell, Ryleigh             L.I.F.T.              15-07.50      4.76m 
  3 Schaefer, Jillian            Notre Dame A          15-00.25      4.57m 
  4 Wright, Briana               Lima Senior           14-09.75      4.51m 
  5 Gasiorowski, Hayley          Whitmer               14-09.50      4.50m 
  6 Powell, Alyssa               Springboro            14-03.00      4.34m 
  7 Yaney, Sarah                 Swanton               13-11.00      4.24m 
  8 O' Riordon, Lauren           Swanton               13-09.50      4.20m 
  9 Haskin, Olivia               Whitmer               13-02.75      4.03m 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 London, Terrance             Michigan Acc          21-06.50      6.56m 
  2 Scott, Quincy                Unattached            20-10.25      6.35m 
  3 Ewing, Nay' Juan             Springboro            19-02.00      5.84m 
  4 Kozlowski, Raymond           Princeton             18-11.25      5.77m 
  5 Brashears, JaVonne           Unattached            18-09.50      5.72m 
  6 Kreimes, Drew                Unattached            18-09.00      5.71m 
  7 Elendu, David                Lakota East           18-07.50      5.67m 
  8 Bruggeman, Max               Sycamore              18-03.25      5.56m 
  9 Leffel, Brayden              Bowling Gree          18-01.25      5.51m 
 10 Aldaco, Christian            Elmwood               17-06.00      5.33m 
 11 Smith, Austin                Sm_striders           17-02.25      5.23m 
 12 Kantner, Evan                Wapakoneta            17-01.25      5.21m 
 13 Vorhees, Seth                Sm_striders           17-00.00      5.18m 
 14 Merritt, Cole                Indian Lake           16-11.25      5.16m 
 15 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior           16-05.50      5.01m 
 16 Manley, Andre                Lima Senior           16-05.25      5.01m 
 17 LeMaster, Alec               Springboro            16-03.75      4.97m 
 18 Kolonay, Dominic             Springboro            15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ziemniak, Stephanie          L.I.F.T.               5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tipton, Claire               Notre Dame A           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Burton, Claire               Wapakoneta             4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ruffin, Angela               Sycamore               4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hill, Sydnee                 L.I.F.T.              J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fries, Alexa                 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Blum, Emma                   Miamisburg            J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gawyrch, Kylie               Whitmer               J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hatase, Hakari               Sycamore              J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lee, Rebekah                 Wapakoneta            J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kosek, Emma                  Whitmer                4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Connelly, Maureen            Notre Dame A          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Barnhisel, Taylor            Elmwood                4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Lansberg, Mia                Sycamore               4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Carwell, Jala                Whitmer                4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 16 Robinson, Amber              Whitmer               J4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shamp, Ashley                Springboro                  NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddle, Cannon               Hilliard Dar           6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-04 6-05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Vorhees, Seth                Sm_striders            5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Derek                Otsego                 5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bush, Kade                   Springboro             5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nelson, Jaret                Foter Track            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Yahl, Stuart                 Sm_striders           J5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior            5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chidambaram, Nisanth         Sycamore                    NH            
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kenney, Nathan               Springboro                  NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stimmel, Kassidie            Margaretta            11-00.00      3.35m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Sutton, Sidney               Wapakoneta            10-06.00      3.20m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Ranzau, Sydney               Archbold               8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sinani, Alexsandra           Michigan Acc          J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 King, Erika                  Whitmer               J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 King, Megan                  Whitmer               J8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Laumann, Kayla               Perrysburg H           7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jacobs, Kiera                Whitmer                7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Stimmel, Kenna               Margaretta            J7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sasser, Caylee               Miamisburg             6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kerr, Emilee                 Perrysburg H                NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Ben              Sycamore              13-00.00      3.96m 
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     P    XO   XXX 
  2 Holdheide, Alan              Fort Loramie          12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Baus, Caleb                  Otsego               J12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Smith, Austin                Sm_striders           12-00.00      3.65m 
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Pastrana, Noah               Miamisburg            11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Mergler, Bailey              Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Melvin, Malcolm              Springboro            10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  8 Opperman, Cole               Unattached           J10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Kitchen, Blaine              Otsego                 7-06.00      2.28m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pauley, Carrol               Riverdale             52-03.50     15.93m 
  2 Meier, Emily                 Unattached            48-07.75     14.82m 
  3 Pollard, Madison             Unattached            46-03.50     14.10m 
  4 Reichert, Mikayla            Highlands             43-00.50     13.11m 
  5 Thomas, Rachel               Holgate               38-01.50     11.62m 
  6 Sentman, Baylee              Unattached            34-06.25     10.52m 
  7 Barth, Emma                  Springboro            32-08.00      9.95m 
  8 Carter, Nikiyja              Lima Senior           29-02.00      8.89m 
  9 Wright, Briana               Lima Senior           28-11.00      8.81m 
 10 Williams, Ricquel            Lima Senior           27-07.00      8.40m 
 11 Cousey, Samantha             Lima Senior           27-05.00      8.35m 
 12 Pettit, Kali                 Springboro            24-10.50      7.58m 
 13 Anderson, Tierney            Wayne                 23-05.00      7.13m 
 14 Grayson, Leeci               Wayne                 19-01.50      5.82m 
 15 Delawder, Haley              Wayne                 18-07.00      5.66m 
 16 Wamsley, Jada                Wayne                 14-08.50      4.48m 
 -- Hill, Sydnee                 L.I.F.T.                  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Nick                   Bowling Gree          72-09.00     22.17m 
  2 Fanta, Trenton               L.I.F.T.              64-09.50     19.74m 
  3 Meece, Sam                   Unattached            60-08.00     18.49m 
  4 Otto, Alex                   Wayne                 56-09.00     17.29m 
  5 Worley, Kurt                 Hilliard Dar          55-11.25     17.04m 
  6 Omolo, Jardon                Wayne                 55-04.75     16.88m 
  7 Thayer, Zachary              Hilliard Dar          54-06.50     16.62m 
  8 Verhoff, Kyle                Unattached            48-01.00     14.65m 
  9 Fertig, Erik                 Eastwood              45-07.00     13.89m 
 10 Ricci, Nate                  L.I.F.T.              44-09.00     13.63m 
 11 Frump, Noah                  L.I.F.T.              44-06.50     13.57m 
 12 Estepp, Joe                  Hilliard Dar          43-07.50     13.29m 
 13 Newsome, Sterling            Wayne                 41-00.50     12.50m 
 14 Osman, Mohamad               Hilliard Dar          39-00.50     11.89m 
 15 Tyson, Caleb                 Lima Senior           32-07.25      9.93m 
 16 Clay, Austin                 Unattached            32-03.50      9.84m 
 17 Pacifico, Andrew             Springboro            29-08.25      9.04m 
 18 Battle, Jamal                Lima Senior           27-10.50      8.49m 
 19 Neeld, Christopher           Springboro            27-05.00      8.35m 
 20 Henderson, Jordan            Wayne                 25-05.25      7.75m 
 21 Evans, Jason                 Wayne                 19-08.75      6.01m 
 -- Beaird, Dylan                Wayne                     FOUL            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Sydnee                 L.I.F.T.              33-05.50     10.19m 
  2 Clay, Regan                  Rossford              32-07.50      9.94m 
  3 Gasiorowski, Hayley          Whitmer               29-08.25      9.04m 
 -- Cadwell, Ryleigh             L.I.F.T.                  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Proby, Christian             Lima Senior           38-03.00     11.65m 
  2 Kreimes, Drew                Unattached            37-04.00     11.37m 
  3 Leffel, Brayden              Bowling Gree          34-10.00     10.61m 
  4 Manley, Andre                Lima Senior           29-08.00      9.04m