Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2015 10:16 PM
                       2015 Mid January Meet - 1/23/2015                       
                          Baldwin Wallace University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallavan, Kim             SR Baldwin-Wallace         16.44m   53-11.25 
  2 Urban, Maggie             JR Baldwin-Wallace         15.28m   50-01.75 
  3 Omilabu, Temi             SO Case Western            14.64m   48-00.50 
  4 Gershom, Tori             JR Case Western            13.32m   43-08.50 
  5 Dobbs, Devon              SO Washington a            13.30m   43-07.75 
  6 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin-Wallace         12.29m   40-04.00 
  7 Cutrona, Franscesca       SO Buffalo Stat            11.74m   38-06.25 
  8 Thomas, Natasha           SO Baldwin-Wallace         11.73m   38-06.00 
  9 Williams, Kayonna         FR Case Western            10.52m   34-06.25 
 10 Gupta, Nimi               FR Case Western            10.10m   33-01.75 
 11 Phillips, Madsison        FR Baldwin-Wallace          9.95m   32-07.75 
 12 Collins, Rachael          FR Case Western             9.18m   30-01.50 
 13 Taylor, Madeline          SO Geneva                   8.51m   27-11.00 
 14 McNeil, Madison           FR Baldwin-Wallace          7.42m   24-04.25 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Littere, David            SO Buffalo Stat            16.48m   54-01.00 
  2 Heim, Nick                JR Case Western            13.00m   42-08.00 
  3 Ramos, Ian                FR Baldwin-Wallace         12.99m   42-07.50 
  4 Reusser, Samuel           SR Case Western            12.88m   42-03.25 
  5 Anielski, Matt            SO Baldwin-Wallace         12.58m   41-03.25 
  6 Gabriel, Matt             FR Case Western            12.03m   39-05.75 
  7 Rengh, Ian                FR Baldwin-Wallace         11.48m   37-08.00 
  8 Giardina, Travis          FR Baldwin-Wallace         10.33m   33-10.75 
  9 Nesvisky, Alex            FR Case Western            10.08m   33-01.00 
 10 Markovich, Nick           SO Case Western             9.65m   31-08.00 
 11 Hanners, James            SO Buffalo Stat             9.51m   31-02.50 
 12 Demarinis, Ryan           FR Case Western             8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace          5.77m   18-11.25 
  2 Claypool, Emily           FR Geneva                   5.60m   18-04.50 
  3 Braga, Skylar             FR Case Western             4.93m   16-02.25 
  4 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western             4.88m   16-00.25 
  5 Kasper, Erin              SO Baldwin-Wallace          4.72m   15-06.00 
  6 Holowecky, Rachel         SO Baldwin-Wallace          4.67m   15-04.00 
  7 Brown, Asante             JR Case Western             4.63m   15-02.25 
  7 Leary, Kelsie             JR Case Western             4.63m   15-02.25 
  9 Carey, Rachael            FR Geneva                   4.58m   15-00.50 
 10 Rupert, Rebekah           SO Geneva                   4.37m   14-04.00 
 11 Traynor, Brittney         JR Washington a             4.31m   14-01.75 
 12 Klien, Sarah              FR Geneva                   4.23m   13-10.50 
 13 Willard, Rachel           FR Case Western             4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keriotis, Anthony         SO Washington a             6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Heil, Graeham             SO Case Western             6.09m   19-11.75 
  3 Ibrahim, Sammy            JR Baldwin-Wallace          6.05m   19-10.25 
  4 Wilson, Wes                  Baldwin-Wallace          6.01m   19-08.75 
  5 Joseph, Clay              SO Geneva                   5.98m   19-07.50 
  6 Kennedy, Alex             FR Geneva                   5.96m   19-06.75 
  7 Gustafson, Garrett        JR Case Western             5.95m   19-06.25 
  8 Hurd, Zak                 FR Case Western             5.77m   18-11.25 
  9 Shober, Patrick           FR Case Western             5.67m   18-07.25 
 10 Menon, Akash              SR Case Western             5.63m   18-05.75 
 11 Craig, Colin              JR Geneva                   5.42m   17-09.50 
 12 Guadagnino, Sam           FR Case Western             5.06m   16-07.25 
 13 Feeney, Jacob             FR Geneva                   5.02m   16-05.75 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western             1.62m    5-03.75 
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace          1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Kasper, Erin              SO Baldwin-Wallace          1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Jean-Jacques, Blossom     FR Washington a             1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Harker, Emily             JR Case Western             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Holowecky, Rachel         SO Baldwin-Wallace          1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Peaco, Morgan             SO Geneva                   1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Haller, Meredith          FR Case Western             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Shickler, Laurel          JR Case Western             1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Gawlik, Natalia           FR Case Western             1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Dinger, Rachel            SO Geneva                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eddy, Brandon             JR Baldwin-Wallace          1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Heil, Graeham             SO Case Western             1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Kimble, Seth              SR Case Western             1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Feeney, Jacob             FR Geneva                   1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Malone, Joshua            JR Case Western             1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Gustafson, Garrett        JR Case Western             1.77m    5-09.75 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Herzog, Sophia            SR Case Western             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eddy, Brandon             JR Baldwin-Wallace          4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Rapp, Tyler               FR Washington a             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Wilson, John              FR Geneva                   3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasic, Dusica             SR Baldwin-Wallace       20:30.48  
  2 Kostosky, Nicole          JR Washington a          21:16.66  
  3 Brown, Elizabeth          JR Buffalo Stat          21:44.68  
  4 French, Madison           FR Geneva                22:17.76  
  5 Fredriksen, Lauren        JR Baldwin-Wallace       24:36.47  
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Brian            SO Baldwin-Wallace       16:30.26  
  2 Foster, Kyle              SR Buffalo Stat          16:59.73  
  3 Smith, Clay               FR Geneva                17:11.01  
  4 Miller, Tyler             SO Washington a          17:45.20  
  5 Tanner, Dylan             FR Baldwin-Wallace       17:51.57  
 
Event 11  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace           8.43q  1 
  2 Bartoletta, Nicole        FR Geneva                    8.93q  1 
  3 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western              9.05q  2 
  4 Armstrong, Lyndsey        SO Baldwin-Wallace           9.47q  2 
  5 Heebner, Maryellen        FR Case Western              9.52q  1 
  6 Herzog, Sophia            SR Case Western              9.67q  1 
  7 Faulk, Lilly              FR Case Western              9.90q  1 
  8 Holowecky, Rachel         SO Baldwin-Wallace           9.90q  2 
  9 Arthur, Carlyn            FR Baldwin-Wallace          10.18   2 
 10 Harker, Emily             JR Case Western             10.22   1 
 11 Stevens, Abi              FR Geneva                   10.76   2 
 
Event 11  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace           8.52  
  2 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western              8.89  
  3 Bartoletta, Nicole        FR Geneva                    9.15  
  4 Heebner, Maryellen        FR Case Western              9.47  
  5 Armstrong, Lyndsey        SO Baldwin-Wallace           9.59  
  6 Herzog, Sophia            SR Case Western             10.09  
  7 Holowecky, Rachel         SO Baldwin-Wallace          10.57  
  8 Faulk, Lilly              FR Case Western             10.74  
Preliminaries
  9 Arthur, Carlyn            FR Baldwin-Wallace                 
 10 Harker, Emily             JR Case Western                    
 11 Stevens, Abi              FR Geneva                          
 
Event 12  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           UNAT                      7.77  
  2 Mlack, Grant              FR Case Western              7.90  
  3 Eddy, Brandon             JR Baldwin-Wallace           7.92  
  4 Paxson, Dalton            SO Geneva                    8.17  
  5 Demuth, Travis            JR Buffalo Stat              8.34  
  6 Savino, Michael           SO Geneva                    8.62  
  7 Kilroy, Toby              SR Case Western              9.03  
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallavan, Kim             SR Baldwin-Wallace         13.79m   45-03.00 
  2 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin-Wallace         11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Williams, Sara            SR Geneva                  11.35m   37-03.00 
  4 Gillenwater, Tianna       FR Buffalo Stat            10.89m   35-08.75 
  5 Foy, Sarah                SO Geneva                  10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Dobbs, Devon              SO Washington a            10.20m   33-05.75 
  7 Williams, Kayonna         FR Case Western             9.80m   32-02.00 
  8 Omilabu, Temi             SO Case Western             9.74m   31-11.50 
  9 Thomas, Natasha           SO Baldwin-Wallace          9.65m   31-08.00 
 10 Taylor, Madeline          SO Geneva                   9.54m   31-03.75 
 11 Cutrona, Franscesca       SO Buffalo Stat             9.34m   30-07.75 
 12 Gershom, Tori             JR Case Western             9.33m   30-07.50 
 13 Harker, Emily             JR Case Western             8.93m   29-03.75 
 14 Snow, Abby                SR Baldwin-Wallace          8.88m   29-01.75 
 15 Phillips, Madsison        FR Baldwin-Wallace          8.74m   28-08.25 
 16 Gupta, Nimi               FR Case Western             8.34m   27-04.50 
 17 McNeil, Madison           FR Baldwin-Wallace          7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burdorff, Tyler           SO Baldwin-Wallace         14.97m   49-01.50 
  2 Reusser, Samuel           SR Case Western            13.21m   43-04.25 
  3 Barringer, Isaac          SO Geneva                  13.19m   43-03.25 
  4 Anielski, Matt            SO Baldwin-Wallace         13.04m   42-09.50 
  5 Demarinis, Ryan           FR Case Western            12.78m   41-11.25 
  6 Wagner, Evan              SR Washington a            12.75m   41-10.00 
  7 Littere, David            SO Buffalo Stat            12.72m   41-08.75 
  8 Nesvisky, Alex            FR Case Western            12.65m   41-06.00 
  9 Heim, Nick                JR Case Western            12.48m   40-11.50 
 10 Ramos, Ian                FR Baldwin-Wallace         11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Pherson, Matt             SO Geneva                  11.33m   37-02.25 
 12 Kilroy, Toby              SR Case Western            11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Markovich, Nick           SO Case Western            11.27m   36-11.75 
 14 Rengh, Ian                FR Baldwin-Wallace         11.19m   36-08.50 
 15 Giardina, Travis          FR Baldwin-Wallace         10.43m   34-02.75 
 16 Gabriel, Matt             FR Case Western             9.52m   31-03.00 
 17 Craig, Andrew             SO Geneva                   9.16m   30-00.75 
 18 Lalli, Nathan             FR Washington a             8.80m   28-10.50 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pricher, Shuntone         SO Buffalo Stat              7.29q  1 
  2 Porter, Jazlyn            SO Buffalo Stat              7.44q  1 
  3 Richards, Monique         FR Buffalo Stat              7.59q  2 
  4 Abe, Sade                 FR Buffalo Stat              7.64q  2 
  5 Herbert, Jazmine          SO Buffalo Stat              7.66q  3 
  6 Traynor, Brittney         JR Washington a              7.67q  4 
  7 Braga, Skylar             FR Case Western              7.71q  4 
  8 Vann, Sasa                SO Buffalo Stat              7.71q  2 
  9 Bartoletta, Nicole        FR Geneva                    7.78   2 
 10 Leary, Kelsie             JR Case Western              7.85   1 
 11 Wakut, Ashley             JR Baldwin-Wallace           7.92   1 
 12 Hanline, Cecelia          JR Case Western              7.97   1 
 13 Henry, Brittany           FR Case Western              7.97   4 
 14 Coggins, Ashley           JR Case Western              8.02   1 
 15 Jean-Jacques, Blossom     FR Washington a              8.09   4 
 16 Holowecky, Rachel         SO Baldwin-Wallace           8.13   2 
 17 Orihel, Kimberly          SO Geneva                    8.31   2 
 18 Herzog, Sophia            SR Case Western              8.36   4 
 19 Heebner, Maryellen        FR Case Western              8.44   1 
 20 Nicholson, Brianna        FR Geneva                    8.47   4 
 21 Mahan, Jamie              SR Geneva                    8.63   3 
 22 Glasstetter, Charlotte    SO Geneva                    8.97   3 
 23 Elliott, Sarah            SO Geneva                   10.40   2 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pricher, Shuntone         SO Buffalo Stat              7.35  
  2 Richards, Monique         FR Buffalo Stat              7.63  
  3 Braga, Skylar             FR Case Western              7.66  
  4 Traynor, Brittney         JR Washington a              7.68  
  5 Abe, Sade                 FR Buffalo Stat              7.68  
  6 Vann, Sasa                SO Buffalo Stat              7.79  
  7 Porter, Jazlyn            SO Buffalo Stat              7.83  
  5 Herbert, Jazmine          SO Buffalo Stat                    
Preliminaries
  9 Bartoletta, Nicole        FR Geneva                          
 10 Leary, Kelsie             JR Case Western                    
 11 Wakut, Ashley             JR Baldwin-Wallace                 
 12 Hanline, Cecelia          JR Case Western                    
 13 Henry, Brittany           FR Case Western                    
 14 Coggins, Ashley           JR Case Western                    
 15 Jean-Jacques, Blossom     FR Washington a                    
 16 Holowecky, Rachel         SO Baldwin-Wallace                 
 17 Orihel, Kimberly          SO Geneva                          
 18 Herzog, Sophia            SR Case Western                    
 19 Heebner, Maryellen        FR Case Western                    
 20 Nicholson, Brianna        FR Geneva                          
 21 Mahan, Jamie              SR Geneva                          
 22 Glasstetter, Charlotte    SO Geneva                          
 23 Elliott, Sarah            SO Geneva                          
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Benjamin       SO Baldwin-Wallace           6.64q  3 
  2 Guiser, Josh              SR Geneva                    6.66q  1 
  3 Robinson, Troy            FR Baldwin-Wallace           6.68q  2 
  4 Lawal, Elijah             FR Buffalo Stat              6.69q  3 
  5 Colas, Todd               SR Buffalo Stat              6.73q  2 
  6 Liebel, Robert            FR Buffalo Stat              6.74q  1 
  7 Taylor, Dallas            JR Buffalo Stat              6.75q  3 
  8 Braslawsce, Zeesha        FR Case Western              6.77q  1 
  9 Keriotis, Anthony         SO Washington a              6.77   2 
 10 Washington, Theodore      FR Baldwin-Wallace           6.78   3 
 11 Hurd, Zak                 FR Case Western              6.80   3 
 12 Mellinger, Jacob          JR Geneva                    6.91   2 
 13 Little, Jacob             SR Case Western              6.94   1 
 14 Zelkin, Ben               FR Case Western              6.98   2 
 15 Funchion, Nick            FR Baldwin-Wallace           7.12   2 
 16 White, Ryan               SR Geneva                    7.15   1 
 17 Mlack, Grant              FR Case Western              7.19   2 
 18 Shober, Patrick           FR Case Western              7.32   1 
 19 Marmorstein, Andrew       SO Case Western              7.35   1 
 20 Jones, Darryl             SR Baldwin-Wallace           7.40   3 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beidleman, Benjamin       SO Baldwin-Wallace           6.64  
  2 Guiser, Josh              SR Geneva                    6.66  
  3 Robinson, Troy            FR Baldwin-Wallace           6.66  
  4 Lawal, Elijah             FR Buffalo Stat              6.68  
  5 Braslawsce, Zeesha        FR Case Western              6.84  
  6 Liebel, Robert            FR Buffalo Stat              7.34  
Preliminaries
  5 Colas, Todd               SR Buffalo Stat                    
  7 Taylor, Dallas            JR Buffalo Stat                    
  9 Keriotis, Anthony         SO Washington a                    
 10 Washington, Theodore      FR Baldwin-Wallace                 
 11 Hurd, Zak                 FR Case Western                    
 12 Mellinger, Jacob          JR Geneva                          
 13 Little, Jacob             SR Case Western                    
 14 Zelkin, Ben               FR Case Western                    
 15 Funchion, Nick            FR Baldwin-Wallace                 
 16 White, Ryan               SR Geneva                          
 17 Mlack, Grant              FR Case Western                    
 18 Shober, Patrick           FR Case Western                    
 19 Marmorstein, Andrew       SO Case Western                    
 20 Jones, Darryl             SR Baldwin-Wallace                 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blosser, Madelyn          FR Geneva                 5:31.24  
  2 Gaugler, Havilah          FR Geneva                 5:32.03  
  3 Brooks, Sabrina           SO Buffalo Stat           5:35.64  
  4 McRae, Maureen            JR Washington a           6:35.35  
  5 Stephan, Alivia           SO Baldwin-Wallace        6:58.18  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike              SO Baldwin-Wallace        4:28.01  
  2 Becker, Austin            JR Buffalo Stat           4:33.74  
  3 Makepeace, Joshua         SR Washington a           4:34.38  
  4 Jeffers, Brady            SO Baldwin-Wallace        4:48.25  
  5 Meehan, Colin             FR Washington a           4:58.60  
  6 Vasic, Dusan              JR Baldwin-Wallace        5:04.57  
  7 Long, Aaron               SO Baldwin-Wallace        5:06.52  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  1:47.31  
     1) Pricher, Shuntone SO            2) Porter, Jazlyn SO              
     3) Herbert, Jazmine SO             4) Vann, Sasa SO                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     1:31.49  
     1) Baker, Isaac JR                 2) Robinson, Troy FR              
     3) Washington, Theodore FR         4) Beidleman, Benjamin SO         
  2 Buffalo State  'A'                                  1:33.22  
     1) Taylor, Dallas JR               2) Colas, Todd SR                 
     3) Demuth, Travis JR               4) Liebel, Robert FR              
  3 Case Western  'A'                                   1:34.34  
     1) Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR        2) Freeman, Jonathan JR           
     3) Hurd, Zak FR                    4) Mlack, Grant FR                
  4 Case Western  'B'                                   1:36.77  
     1) Malone, Joshua JR               2) Little, Jacob SR               
     3) Zelkin, Ben FR                  4) Marmorstein, Andrew SO         
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Traynor, Brittney         JR Washington a           1:04.06   1 
  2 Kelosky, Jessica          FR Geneva                 1:04.45   1 
  3 Casalnova, Abby           SO Case Western           1:04.86   1 
  4 Kloster, Marie-Louise     FR Case Western           1:05.03   1 
  5 Gawlik, Natalia           FR Case Western           1:06.24   2 
  6 Behrens, Imani            FR Case Western           1:07.65   1 
  7 Quinlan, Delaney          FR Washington a           1:08.33   1 
  8 Faulk, Lilly              FR Case Western           1:09.39   2 
  9 Moore, Jasmine            JR Baldwin-Wallace        1:09.90   2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belew, Devon              JR Case Western             52.31   1 
  2 Freeman, Jonathan         JR Case Western             52.34   1 
  3 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico     FR Case Western             53.37   1 
  4 Weir, Ryan                JR Baldwin-Wallace          54.76   1 
  5 Tolbert, Alex             FR Washington a             57.35   2 
  6 Trent, Parker             FR Washington a             57.45   2 
 
Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Jazlyn            SO Buffalo Stat           1:21.16  
  2 Tisor, Emikhe             SO Buffalo Stat           1:23.85  
 
Event 26  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Isaac              JR Baldwin-Wallace        1:07.22  
  2 Ibibo, Andrew             FR Case Western           1:07.66  
  3 Wahner, Nathan            SO Case Western           1:09.93  
  4 Liebel, Robert            FR Buffalo Stat           1:10.42  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Taylor            JR Case Western           2:27.37  
  2 Ross, Juliana             JR Case Western           2:28.04  
  3 Gaugler, Havilah          FR Geneva                 2:31.36  
  4 Holmes, Nia               SO Buffalo Stat           2:33.70  
  5 Filtz, Bethany            JR Geneva                 2:48.77  
  6 Damore, Bailie               Baldwin-Wallace        2:51.36  
  7 McRae, Maureen            JR Washington a           2:56.42  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledger, Joe               SO Case Western           2:01.23  
  2 Makepeace, Joshua         SR Washington a           2:04.09  
  3 Swords, Justin            FR Baldwin-Wallace        2:05.20  
  4 Guiga, Phil               FR Buffalo Stat           2:05.73  
  5 Meehan, Colin             FR Washington a           2:11.81  
  6 Brucker, Ben              JR Case Western           2:12.25  
  7 Kilroy, Toby              SR Case Western           2:12.45  
  8 Stoll, Tate               SO Baldwin-Wallace        2:16.74  
  9 Smith, Clay               FR Geneva                 2:24.12  
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyle, Caleb              SO Geneva                 2:58.32  
  2 Long, Aaron               SO Baldwin-Wallace        3:05.32  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelosky, Jessica          FR Geneva                   27.79   1 
  2 Wakut, Ashley             JR Baldwin-Wallace          27.96   1 
  3 Hanline, Cecelia          JR Case Western             28.55   1 
  4 Henry, Brittany           FR Case Western             28.58   2 
  5 Jean-Jacques, Blossom     FR Washington a             28.67   2 
  6 Leary, Kelsie             JR Case Western             28.90   5 
  7 Coggins, Ashley           JR Case Western             29.15   2 
  8 Behrens, Imani            FR Case Western             29.35   3 
  9 Orihel, Kimberly          SO Geneva                   29.51   3 
 10 Saccucci, Christen        JR Case Western             29.60   5 
 11 Leyden, Ashley            JR Case Western             30.16   4 
 12 Quinlan, Delaney          FR Washington a             30.32   2 
 13 Haller, Meredith          FR Case Western             31.00   4 
 14 Mahan, Jamie              SR Geneva                   32.23   3 
 15 Stevens, Abi              FR Geneva                   32.41   4 
 16 Nicholson, Brianna        FR Geneva                   33.08   5 
 17 Glasstetter, Charlotte    SO Geneva                   34.50   4 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Benjamin       SO Baldwin-Wallace          22.64   1 
  2 Robinson, Troy            FR Baldwin-Wallace          22.93   1 
  3 Mellinger, Jacob          JR Geneva                   23.30   1 
  4 Guiser, Josh              SR Geneva                   23.50   1 
  5 Wahner, Nathan            SO Case Western             23.63   3 
  6 Paxson, Dalton            SO Geneva                   24.16   2 
  7 Little, Jacob             SR Case Western             24.30   2 
  8 White, Ryan               SR Geneva                   24.92   2 
  9 Andrews, Ken              FR Case Western             25.13   2 
 10 Savino, Michael           SO Geneva                   25.42   3 
 11 Jones, Darryl             SR Baldwin-Wallace          25.51   3 
 12 Marmorstein, Andrew       SO Case Western             25.61   3 
 13 Brucker, Jared            JR Case Western             25.79   3 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wargo, Anna               SR Geneva                11:35.56  
  2 Pinson, Amy               FR Geneva                12:07.03  
  3 Smith, Shannon            JR Geneva                13:00.20  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milovich, Evan            FR Baldwin-Wallace        9:35.42  
  2 Kutcel, Ken               SO Geneva                 9:39.10  
  3 Schreiber, Cody           FR Geneva                10:19.47  
  4 Fuhrmann, Alex            FR Baldwin-Wallace       10:44.02  
  5 Wargo, Glenn              SR Geneva                10:57.79  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                   4:23.99  
     1) Behrens, Imani FR               2) Ross, Juliana JR               
     3) Kloster, Marie-Louise FR        4) Casalnova, Abby SO             
  2 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     4:45.46  
     1) Armstrong, Lyndsey SO           2) Arthur, Carlyn FR              
     3) Brown, Jacquelyn FR             4) Christie, Maeve FR             
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                   3:29.85  
     1) Freeman, Jonathan JR            2) Wahner, Nathan SO              
     3) Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR        4) Belew, Devon JR                
  2 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                     3:31.96  
     1) Baker, Isaac JR                 2) Swords, Justin FR              
     3) Weir, Ryan JR                   4) Beidleman, Benjamin SO         
  3 Case Western  'B'                                   3:34.37  
     1) Mlack, Grant FR                 2) Cavendish, Jesse FR            
     3) Andrews, Ken FR                 4) Ibibo, Andrew FR               
  4 Case Western  'C'                                   3:39.73  
     1) Brucker, Ben JR                 2) Olshavsky, Austin JR           
     3) Soliman, Abdallah JR            4) McLeod, Gabe JR                
  5 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       4:03.61  
     1) Keriotis, Anthony SO            2) Tolbert, Alex FR               
     3) Trent, Parker FR                4) Makepeace, Joshua SR           
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koanda, Mohamed           FR Buffalo Stat            13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Kennedy, Alex             FR Geneva                  12.64m   41-05.75 
  3 Joseph, Clay              SO Geneva                  12.33m   40-05.50 
  3 Heil, Graeham             SO Case Western            12.33m   40-05.50 
  5 Menon, Akash              SR Case Western            12.23m   40-01.50 
  6 Shober, Patrick           FR Case Western            12.00m   39-04.50 
  7 Craig, Colin              JR Geneva                  11.31m   37-01.25 
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Asante             JR Case Western            10.37m   34-00.25 
  2 Braga, Skylar             FR Case Western            10.12m   33-02.50 
  3 Willard, Rachel           FR Case Western            10.00m   32-09.75 
  4 Sowah, Mareshah           FR Case Western             9.97m   32-08.50 
  5 Leyden, Ashley            JR Case Western             9.88m   32-05.00 
  6 Carey, Rachael            FR Geneva                   9.68m   31-09.25 
  7 Massey, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat             9.67m   31-08.75 
  8 Rupert, Rebekah           SO Geneva                   9.13m   29-11.50 
  9 Peaco, Morgan             SO Geneva                   8.63m   28-03.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               166        2) Baldwin-Wallace Universit 129.50
    3) Geneva                     108.50     4) Buffalo State              80   
    5) Washington and Jefferson    48                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baldwin-Wallace University 196        2) Case Western              163   
    3) Geneva                     104        4) Buffalo State              68   
    5) Washington and Jefferson    61