Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 04:34 PM
     2015 UAA  Outdoor Track & Field Championship - 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015     
                        Emory University - Atlanta, Ga.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogede, Daisy              SO Washington U             12.08Q  1.8  3 
  2 Harris, Kristina          JR NYU                      12.44Q  2.5  2 
  3 Leventhal, Julia          FR Emory                    12.49Q  3.2  1 
  4 Aiello, Alexandra         JR Emory                    12.51q  3.2  1 
  5 Braga, Skylar             FR Case Western             12.67q  2.5  2 
  6 Pildner, Alison           JR U. of Chicag             12.68q  3.2  1 
  7 Hancock, Kelli            SO Washington U             12.75q  1.8  3 
  8 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western             12.75q  3.2  1 
  9 Spalding, Sasha           SR Carnegie Mel             12.76   1.8  3 
 10 James, Jerilyn            FR Carnegie Mel             12.81   1.8  3 
 11 Newkirk, Charissa         SO U. of Chicag             12.85   2.5  2 
 12 Jackson, Rachael          JR U. of Chicag             12.90   1.8  3 
 13 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       FR Emory                    12.94   2.5  2 
 14 Barclay, Vivian           FR U. of Chicag             13.13   1.8  3 
 15 Harunk, Kellie            SO Emory                    13.18   3.2  1 
 16 Leary, Kelsie             JR Case Western             13.20   1.8  3 
 17 Burhans, Haliana          FR Brandeis                 13.20   2.5  2 
 18 Randolph, Harper          FR NYU                      13.44   3.2  1 
 19 Grinberg, Abigail         FR Brandeis                 14.34   2.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ogede, Daisy              SO Washington U             25.07Q  1.1  3 
  2 Harris, Kristina          JR NYU                      26.05Q  1.9  2 
  3 Warner, Emily             JR Washington U             26.24Q  2.4  1 
  4 Leventhal, Julia          FR Emory                    26.21q  1.9  2 
  5 Hammel, Mikaela           JR U. of Chicag             26.27q  1.9  2 
  6 Goldman, Erica            FR Emory                    26.44q  1.1  3 
  7 Pildner, Alison           JR U. of Chicag             26.54q  1.1  3 
  8 Burhans, Haliana          FR Brandeis                 26.57q  2.4  1 
  9 Spalding, Sasha           SR Carnegie Mel             26.76   2.4  1 
 10 James, Jerilyn            FR Carnegie Mel             27.10   2.4  1 
 11 Barclay, Vivian           FR U. of Chicag             27.16   1.9  2 
 12 Young, Alexa              SO Emory                    27.24   1.9  2 
 13 Freeman, Tove             JR Brandeis                 27.48   1.1  3 
 14 Harunk, Kellie            SO Emory                    27.95   1.1  3 
 15 Henry, Brittany           FR Case Western             28.35   1.9  2 
 16 Hebard, Ashley            SO Brandeis                 30.10   2.4  1 
 17 Grinberg, Abigail         FR Brandeis                 30.15   2.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warner, Emily             JR Washington U             56.92Q  2 
  2 Goldman, Erica            FR Emory                    57.30Q  1 
  3 Cook, Sarah               FR Carnegie Mel             57.65q  1 
  4 Hammel, Mikaela           JR U. of Chicag             58.31q  1 
  5 Gibson, Ireland           FR NYU                      58.44q  1 
  6 Burhans, Haliana          FR Brandeis                 58.93q  2 
  7 Spring, Caroline          SR NYU                      59.27q  2 
  8 Freeman, Tove             JR Brandeis                 59.56q  2 
  9 Kang, Eleanor             SO U. of Chicag           1:00.18   1 
 10 Young, Alexa              SO Emory                  1:00.40   1 
 11 Guo, Lydia                JR NYU                    1:00.43   2 
 12 Tian, Ariel               SO Carnegie Mel           1:00.69   1 
 13 Magno, Elizabeth          SO Emory                  1:02.26   1 
 14 Swanson, Emily            SO Carnegie Mel           1:05.31   2 
 15 Hebard, Ashley            SO Brandeis               1:06.65   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner, Annalise          FR Washington U           2:14.46Q  1 
  2 Dobbs, Michelle           SO U. of Chicag           2:14.63Q  2 
  3 Williamson, Julie         JR Emory                  2:14.54q  1 
  4 Sisk, Sarah               JR NYU                    2:15.07q  1 
  5 Knudson, Ashley           SO Washington U           2:16.49q  2 
  6 McPherson, Cassidy        FR U. of Chicag           2:16.64q  1 
  7 Uehling, Jennifer         SR U. of Chicag           2:16.71q  2 
  8 Crane, Stephanie          SR Emory                  2:21.29q  2 
  9 O'Neil, Taylor            JR Case Western           2:21.86   1 
 10 He, Wendy                 SO NYU                    2:22.06   2 
 11 Ross, Juliana             JR Case Western           2:23.35   1 
 12 Hensel, Maggie            JR Brandeis               2:34.60   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruckstuhl, Kristen        SR Case Western          36:53.07  
  2 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SR Washington U          38:29.23  
  3 Curci, Sarah              SO Washington U          38:30.93  
  4 Costelloe, Claire         FR U. of Chicag          38:57.15  
  5 Bohdan, Erica             SO NYU                   39:12.89  
  6 Eisenhandler, Mia         SO Emory                 39:24.72  
  7 Pixler, Grace             FR Emory                 39:25.63  
  8 Cemaj, Sophie             SO Emory                 39:31.48  
  9 Greene, Lydia             JR Case Western          39:57.43  
 10 Barton, Kelsey            SR Washington U          40:01.21  
 11 Lewinsohn, Maya           JR U. of Chicag          40:47.06  
 12 Rivell, Aileen            JR Emory                 40:57.15  
 -- Tillman, Zofia            SO Carnegie Mel               DNF  
 -- Maurer, Anna              FR Washington U               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogede, Daisy              SO Washington U             15.27Q -2.2  2 
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       SO Washington U             15.48Q -1.2  1 
  3 Cheeseboro, Caitlin       FR Emory                    15.71q -1.2  1 
  4 Majka, Aleksandra         FR U. of Chicag             15.88q -1.2  1 
  5 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western             15.92q -2.2  2 
  6 Kassebaum, Theo           JR U. of Chicag             16.15q -1.2  1 
  7 Shimonov, Rebecca         JR NYU                      16.20q -2.2  2 
  8 Cattau, Olivia            FR U. of Chicag             16.46q -2.2  2 
  9 Parra, Hannah             SR Emory                    16.51  -2.2  2 
 10 Farber, Sommer            SO Carnegie Mel             16.52  -1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hancock, Kelli            SO Washington U           1:01.69Q  2 
  2 Parra, Hannah             SR Emory                  1:05.26Q  1 
  3 Cattau, Olivia            FR U. of Chicag           1:07.20q  1 
  4 Ridderhoff, Rebecca       SO Washington U           1:07.37q  2 
  5 Sunshine, Kerrin          JR Washington U           1:08.35q  1 
  6 Porter, Lane              JR Washington U           1:08.61q  2 
  7 Braun, Mckenzie           SR Case Western           1:09.89q  1 
  8 Kloster, Marie-Louise     FR Case Western           1:11.35q  1 
  9 Glynn, Erin               FR U. of Chicag           1:11.64   2 
 10 Gawlik, Natalia           FR Case Western           1:12.87   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Hannah             SR Emory                 10:57.50  
  2 Lindsay, Alison           FR Washington U          11:10.79  
  3 Kulpins, Danielle         FR Case Western          11:29.06  
  4 Western, Audrey           FR Washington U          11:36.03  
  5 Hotaling, Abigail         FR Emory                 11:38.27  
  6 Horvath, Minnie           SO U. of Chicag          11:41.10  
  7 Hail, Evy                 JR Case Western          11:42.06  
  8 Cooke, Victoria           JR Washington U          11:56.65  
  9 Mai, Nissa                SR U. of Chicag          12:12.70  
 10 Maggiacomo, Taylor        SO Carnegie Mel          12:14.29  
 11 Malcolm, Morel            FR NYU                   12:41.58  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  9:07.68  
     1) Hickey, Brianna JR              2) McPherson, Cassidy FR          
     3) Uehling, Jennifer SR            4) Dobbs, Michelle SO             
     5) Kurtenbach, Khia FR             6)                                
  2 Nyu  'A'                                            9:12.69  
     1) Turlip, Rebecca JR              2) Binczyk, Alyssa SR             
     3) Sisk, Sarah JR                  4) Gibson, Ireland FR             
     5) Macaluso, Francesca SR          6) He, Wendy SO                   
  3 Emory  'A'                                          9:17.29  
     1) Stravach, Gabrielle FR          2) Markel, Halle FR               
     3) Crane, Stephanie SR             4) Williamson, Julie JR           
     5) Young, Alexa SO                 6) Gogniat, Marissa SR            
  4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                9:22.34  
     1) Kelly, Sara SR                  2) Tian, Ariel SO                 
     3) Cook, Sarah FR                  4) Kiekhaefer, Erin JR            
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                  9:25.42  
     1) Migotsky, Nicole JR             2) Hurlbut, Heather FR            
     3) Gottbrath, Martha FR            4) Kuhs, Molly SO                 
     5) Wagner, Annalise FR             6) Knudson, Ashley SO             
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                       9:32.29  
     1) Pisarik, Kristi SR              2) Shreeve, Kyra FR               
     3) Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley SO     4) Whitaker, Kelsey JR            
     5) Freeman, Tove JR                6) Hensel, Maggie JR              
  7 Case Western  'A'                                   9:58.35  
     1) Aamoth, Kelsey JR               2) Ross, Juliana JR               
     3) Polivka, Elena FR               4) Casalnova, Abby SO             
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yee, Grace                SO Carnegie Mel             3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Simons, Claire            SR Washington U             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Saccucci, Christen        JR Case Western             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Kim, Elaina               SR Emory                    3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Liss, Dara                FR Emory                   J3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Brown, Ilana              JR NYU                      2.95m    9-08.00 
  7 Fluet, Angel              FR U. of Chicag            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 Placentra, Dana           SO NYU                     J2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Newman, Natalie           SO Washington U             2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 Smith, Mackenzie          JR U. of Chicag             2.65m    8-08.25 
 11 Miholer, Sarah            FR Carnegie Mel            J2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Deffossez, Beth           FR Brandeis                    NH            
 -- Farid, Erini              FR NYU                         NH            
 -- Herzog, Sophia            SR Case Western                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Pam                   SR U. of Chicag             5.12mq +0.0  16-09.75 
  2 Spalding, Sasha           SR Carnegie Mel             5.06mq +0.0  16-07.25 
  3 Jackson, Rachael          JR U. of Chicag             5.05mq +0.0  16-07.00 
  4 Braga, Skylar             FR Case Western             4.99mq +0.0  16-04.50 
  5 Aiello, Alexandra         JR Emory                    4.94mq -0.1  16-02.50 
  6 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western             4.88mq -0.2  16-00.25 
  7 Shimonov, Rebecca         JR NYU                      4.85mq -1.1  15-11.00 
  8 Frankel, Julia            FR Washington U             4.82mq -1.1  15-09.75 
  9 Cooper, Simone            SO NYU                      4.74mq +0.0  15-06.75 
 10 Barclay, Vivian           FR U. of Chicag             4.73m   0.4  15-06.25 
 11 Fennessee, Crista         FR Washington U             4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
 12 Kassebaum, Theo           JR U. of Chicag             4.53m  -1.0  14-10.50 
 13 Leary, Kelsie             JR Case Western             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 -- Leyden, Ashley            JR Case Western              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Yee, Brianna              FR NYU                       FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yu, Pam                   SR U. of Chicag             5.23m  -0.2  17-02.00 
  2 Spalding, Sasha           SR Carnegie Mel             5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
  3 Jackson, Rachael          JR U. of Chicag             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
  4 Braga, Skylar             FR Case Western             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
  5 Aiello, Alexandra         JR Emory                    4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
  6 Tan, Rachel               SR Case Western             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
  7 Shimonov, Rebecca         JR NYU                      4.85m  -1.1  15-11.00 
  8 Frankel, Julia            FR Washington U             4.82m  -1.1  15-09.75 
  9 Cooper, Simone            SO NYU                      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim       JR U. of Chicag            12.31mq  40-04.75 
  2 Laios, Cassandra          FR Case Western            11.91mq  39-01.00 
  3 Dreffs, Kora              FR Emory                   11.50mq  37-08.75 
  4 Ayoola, Ade               FR U. of Chicag            11.42mq  37-05.75 
  5 Spalding, Sasha           SR Carnegie Mel            10.99mq  36-00.75 
  6 Dern, Reecie              SR U. of Chicag            10.97mq  36-00.00 
  7 Edwards, Jillian          JR NYU                     10.75mq  35-03.25 
  8 Linck, Valerie            FR Emory                   10.67mq  35-00.25 
  9 Hiller, Monica            SO Case Western            10.66mq  34-11.75 
 10 Wiener, Betsy             SO Washington U            10.29m   33-09.25 
 11 Harley, Kayla             SO Washington U             9.72m   31-10.75 
 12 Omilabu, Temi             SO Case Western             9.69m   31-09.50 
 13 Gershom, Tori             SR Case Western             9.17m   30-01.00 
 14 Carter, Jordin            FR Brandeis                 8.96m   29-04.75 
 15 Chuc, Kiersten            FR Carnegie Mel             7.24m   23-09.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim       JR U. of Chicag            12.31m   40-04.75 
  2 Laios, Cassandra          FR Case Western            11.91m   39-01.00 
  3 Ayoola, Ade               FR U. of Chicag            11.71m   38-05.00 
  4 Dreffs, Kora              FR Emory                   11.50m   37-08.75 
  5 Dern, Reecie              SR U. of Chicag            11.48m   37-08.00 
  6 Spalding, Sasha           SR Carnegie Mel            10.99m   36-00.75 
  7 Edwards, Jillian          JR NYU                     10.75m   35-03.25 
  8 Linck, Valerie            FR Emory                   10.67m   35-00.25 
  9 Hiller, Monica            SO Case Western            10.66m   34-11.75 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim       JR U. of Chicag            49.95mq    163-10 
  2 Liu, Emeline              SR Case Western            46.12mq    151-04 
  3 Wood, Kelly               SR U. of Chicag            41.92mq    137-06 
  4 Fowler, Zoe               FR Emory                   39.10mq    128-03 
  5 Gershom, Tori             SR Case Western            38.60mq    126-08 
  6 Dern, Reecie              SR U. of Chicag            38.00mq    124-08 
  7 Edwards, Jillian          JR NYU                     36.09mq    118-05 
  8 Wiener, Betsy             SO Washington U            35.17mq    115-05 
  9 Harley, Kayla             SO Washington U            34.85mq    114-04 
 10 Dreffs, Kora              FR Emory                   33.20m     108-11 
 11 Chuc, Kiersten            FR Carnegie Mel            31.89m     104-07 
 12 Omilabu, Temi             SO Case Western            31.70m     104-00 
 13 Strausser, Sarah          FR Emory                   29.37m      96-04 
 -- Collins, Rachael          FR Case Western              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim       JR U. of Chicag            49.95m     163-10 
  2 Liu, Emeline              SR Case Western            46.12m     151-04 
  3 Wood, Kelly               SR U. of Chicag            42.35m     138-11 
  4 Fowler, Zoe               FR Emory                   40.57m     133-01 
  5 Dern, Reecie              SR U. of Chicag            39.88m     130-10 
  6 Gershom, Tori             SR Case Western            38.60m     126-08 
  7 Edwards, Jillian          JR NYU                     36.41m     119-05 
  8 Wiener, Betsy             SO Washington U            35.17m     115-05 
  9 Harley, Kayla             SO Washington U            34.85m     114-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Matt              JR NYU                      10.90Q  1.2  3 
  2 Greenfield, Phillip       FR Emory                    10.98Q  1.6  2 
  3 Hallwood, James           SR Washington U             11.00Q  1.3  1 
  4 Romeo, Jake               JR U. of Chicag             11.06q  1.3  1 
  5 Koh, Spencer              JR Emory                    11.08q  1.6  2 
  6 Alaniva, Nick             SR Washington U             11.09q  1.3  1 
  7 Freeman, Jonathan         JR Case Western             11.11q  1.2  3 
  8 Hurd, Zak                 FR Case Western             11.12q  1.6  2 
  9 Osowa, Temisan            SO U. of Chicag             11.16   1.6  2 
 10 Su, Caleb                 JR NYU                      11.21   1.3  1 
 11 Clark, Benjamin           JR U. of Chicag             11.22   1.2  3 
 12 Batiz, Devon              SR NYU                      11.23   1.6  2 
 13 Wahner, Nathan            SO Case Western             11.30   1.2  3 
 14 Cannon, Adrian            FR Case Western             11.31   1.2  3 
 15 Hoberman, Max             JR Emory                    11.33   1.2  3 
 16 Siuta, Will               FR Emory                    11.37   1.3  1 
 17 Jenkins, Zachary          JR U. of Chicag             11.60   1.2  3 
 18 Blonder, Zachary          SO Carnegie Mel             11.63   1.3  1 
 19 Seifu, Matthew            SO Carnegie Mel             11.69   1.6  2 
 20 Wactor, Nick              SO Brandeis                 11.80   1.2  3 
 21 Beckwith, Adam            FR Brandeis                 11.81   1.3  1 
 22 Tai, Chi Ieong            SR Brandeis                 11.86   1.6  2 
 23 Lee, Andrew               FR Carnegie Mel             11.92   1.3  1 
 24 Mack, Makalani            JR Brandeis                 12.50   1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Budd               SO NYU                      22.42Q  1.2  2 
  2 Greenfield, Phillip       FR Emory                    22.46Q  0.9  3 
  3 Pietsch, Daniel           FR Emory                    22.72Q  1.8  1 
  4 Freeman, Jonathan         JR Case Western             22.58q  0.9  3 
  5 Hallwood, James           SR Washington U             22.59q  1.2  2 
  6 Downey, Nate              FR U. of Chicag             22.66q  1.2  2 
  7 Hoberman, Max             JR Emory                    22.70q  0.9  3 
  8 Romeo, Jake               JR U. of Chicag             22.90q  1.2  2 
  9 Osowa, Temisan            SO U. of Chicag             22.94   0.9  3 
 10 Clark, Benjamin           JR U. of Chicag             22.95   1.8  1 
 11 Malone, Joshua            JR Case Western             22.96   1.8  1 
 12 Fitzhugh, James           JR Washington U             23.01   1.8  1 
 13 Su, Caleb                 JR NYU                      23.15   1.2  2 
 14 Hurd, Zak                 FR Case Western             23.16   0.9  3 
 15 Cannon, Adrian            FR Case Western             23.18   1.8  1 
 16 Siuta, Will               FR Emory                    23.24   1.8  1 
 17 Batiz, Devon              SR NYU                      23.38   1.2  2 
 18 Beckwith, Adam            FR Brandeis                 23.88   1.8  1 
 19 Berger, Adam              SR Brandeis                 23.94   0.9  3 
 20 Wactor, Nick              SO Brandeis                 24.29   1.2  2 
 21 Blonder, Zachary          SO Carnegie Mel             24.43   0.9  3 
 22 Tai, Chi Ieong            SR Brandeis                 25.02   1.2  2 
 23 Conton, Shane             FR Carnegie Mel             26.62   1.8  1 
 -- Powers, Matt              JR NYU                        DNF   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pietsch, Daniel           FR Emory                    48.65Q  2 
  2 Brown, Budd               SO NYU                      49.08Q  3 
  3 Fitzhugh, James           JR Washington U             49.99Q  1 
  4 Rosenberg, Zachary        SR Emory                    49.48q  2 
  5 Ricketts, Deko            SO Washington U             50.02q  3 
  6 Downey, Nate              FR U. of Chicag             50.13q  2 
  7 Belew, Devon              SO Case Western             50.38q  1 
  8 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico     FR Case Western             50.47q  3 
  9 Ibibo, Andrew             FR Case Western             50.78   3 
 10 Chen, Jeffrey             FR Carnegie Mel             51.27   3 
 11 McIsaac, Ian              SO Emory                    51.57   1 
 12 Willis, Nathan            SO Carnegie Mel             51.64   1 
 13 Lamb, Zach                FR Emory                    51.86   2 
 14 Donegan, Tom              SR NYU                      52.36   1 
 15 Anand, Jatan              SO U. of Chicag             52.78   1 
 16 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben    SR U. of Chicag             53.19   3 
 17 Wilson, Jeremy            SO Brandeis                 53.53   2 
 -- Becker, Matthew           SO Brandeis                    DQ   2  Ran out of lane
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Josh               JR Washington U           1:54.36Q  1 
  2 Vandenberg, Thomas        SR Carnegie Mel           1:54.78Q  2 
  3 Julien, Marc-Daniel       JR Carnegie Mel           1:55.14q  1 
  4 Kish, Zach                SR NYU                    1:55.26q  1 
  5 Ledger, Joe               SO Case Western           1:55.46q  2 
  6 Bastian, Alex             JR Washington U           1:55.78q  2 
  7 Mann, Curtis              SO NYU                    1:56.16q  1 
  8 Larrick, Evan             FR Carnegie Mel           1:56.38q  1 
  9 Henderson, Britt          JR Washington U           1:56.62   2 
 10 Avila, Max                JR NYU                    1:57.39   1 
 11 Delaney, Kevin            SR Emory                  2:00.74   1 
 12 Booth, Vincent            FR NYU                    2:01.87   2 
 13 Hemingway, Andrew         JR Emory                  2:04.29   2 
 14 Karlin, Aaron             FR Brandeis               2:12.40   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 On, Kevin                 SR U. of Chicag          31:56.66  
  2 Becker, Ryan              SO Washington U          32:00.95  
  3 Whittall, Ian             FR Washington U          32:02.19  
  4 Frasco, Michael           JR U. of Chicag          32:05.97  
  5 Oja, Sebastian            SR NYU                   32:16.34  
  6 Karas, Zach               SO NYU                   32:19.63  
  7 Maldonado, Jorge          SO NYU                   32:41.41  
  8 Kool, Steven              SO Carnegie Mel          32:46.70  
  9 Hanfling, Eyal            SO U. of Chicag          32:46.75  
 10 Takahashi, Lou            SO Case Western          32:55.07  
 11 Pane, Joseph              SR Carnegie Mel          32:58.49  
 12 Patrick, Garrett          SR Washington U          33:03.14  
 13 Davis, Ben                SO Case Western          33:11.94  
 14 Sullivan, Shane           FR Emory                 33:12.91  
 15 Merriman, Sam             FR Case Western          33:24.06  
 16 Cooke, Tyler              SR Emory                 33:45.67  
 17 Gates, Buddy              SO NYU                   33:55.55  
 18 Cullinane, Eamon          SR Carnegie Mel          34:40.56  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacCarthy, Jack           SO Washington U             15.57Q -1.5  1 
  2 Rogin, Benjamin           FR Emory                    15.61Q -2.1  2 
  3 Rabushka, Adam            JR Emory                    15.67q -1.5  1 
  4 Boyer, Donald             SO Carnegie Mel             15.88q -2.1  2 
  5 Billington, Michael       FR Washington U             16.11q -2.1  2 
  6 Sheh, Matthew             SO Carnegie Mel             16.50q -2.1  2 
  7 Ackerman, Will            FR U. of Chicag             16.57q -2.1  2 
  8 Dell, Zachary             JR Carnegie Mel             17.38q -1.5  1 
  9 Arteaga, Alex             JR Washington U             17.95  -1.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wamuo, Obi                FR U. of Chicag             54.87Q  1 
  2 Rabushka, Adam            JR Emory                    56.15Q  2 
  3 Stone, Brendan            SR Washington U             56.26q  1 
  4 Torsitano, Nick           SO NYU                      56.73q  2 
  5 DeRenzo, Phillip          SO Washington U             56.91q  1 
  6 Neiman, Ben               JR Carnegie Mel             57.12q  1 
  7 Rogin, Benjamin           FR Emory                    57.90q  2 
  8 Wahner, Nathan            SO Case Western             57.92q  2 
  9 Manzuk, Ryan              JR U. of Chicag             58.05   1 
 10 Dell, Zachary             JR Carnegie Mel             58.65   2 
 11 Shin, Daniel              FR Brandeis               1:02.30   1 
 12 Tuplin, Trevor            JR Brandeis               1:03.92   2 
 13 Odze, Brandon             JR Brandeis               1:05.85   2 
 14 Kilroy, Toby              SR Case Western           1:11.19   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mees, Lukas               JR Emory                  9:25.82  
  2 Lake, John                SR NYU                    9:28.37  
  3 Metz, Peter               JR Washington U           9:32.20  
  4 Catanese, Andrew          SR Washington U           9:38.42  
  5 De Jong, Andrew           FR Washington U           9:40.86  
  6 Watro, Curtis             SO Carnegie Mel           9:43.44  
  7 Zalov, Renat              SR U. of Chicag           9:44.60  
  8 Sisario, Michael          SO Emory                  9:48.53  
  9 Watson, Elliot            SR Carnegie Mel           9:52.61  
 10 Kennedy, Sean             JR Case Western          10:05.51  
 11 Caldwell, Galen           SO Case Western          10:08.77  
 12 Kreuch, Peter             FR U. of Chicag          10:35.26  
 13 Gaikwad, Hirsh            SR Emory                 10:40.68  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                7:39.98  
     1) Julien, Marc-Daniel JR          2) Larrick, Evan FR               
     3) Norley, Owen SO                 4) Vandenberg, Thomas SR          
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  7:42.02  
     1) Williams, Dillon SO             2) Sullivan, Michael SO           
     3) Clark, Josh JR                  4) Ricketts, Deko SO              
     5) Sarajlic, Elvir FR              6) Bastian, Alex JR               
  3 Emory  'A'                                          7:45.90  
     1) Wilhelm, Robert FR              2) Cromer, Brandon SO             
     3) Hemingway, Andrew JR            4) Traynelis, Josh JR             
     5) Delaney, Kevin SR               6) Brown, Max FR                  
  4 Nyu  'A'                                            7:54.20  
     1) Avila, Max JR                   2) Booth, Vincent FR              
     3) Mann, Curtis SO                 4) Kish, Zach SR                  
     5) Turlip, Justin SR               6) Hayes, Nolan SO                
  5 Case Western  'A'                                   8:00.25  
     1) Ibibo, Andrew FR                2) DeSanto, Aidan FR              
     3) McLeod, Gabe JR                 4) Knorz, Nick FR                 
  6 Brandeis  'A'                                       8:04.36  
     1) Becker, Matthew SO              2) Hoey, Quinton SO               
     3) Hutton, Mitchell FR             4) Stender, Ryan FR               
     5) Scruggs, Omar SO                6) Karlin, Aaron FR               
  7 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  8:07.03  
     1) Manzuk, Ryan JR                 2) Ferguson, Jeremy SO            
     3) Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR       4) Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR         
     5) Nielsen, Nicholas SO            6)                                
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kulinski, Mark            SR Case Western             4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 Makous, Troy              SR Washington U            J4.77m   15-07.75 
  3 Alaniva, Nick             SR Washington U             4.72m   15-05.75 
  4 Downey, Nate              FR U. of Chicag             4.57m   15-00.00 
  5 Longabaugh, Tom           SR NYU                     J4.57m   15-00.00 
  6 Hespe, Nick               JR NYU                      4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Koh, Spencer              JR Emory                   J4.42m   14-06.00 
  8 Manzanares, Andres        SO Washington U             4.27m   14-00.00 
  9 Weaver, Kyle              SO Carnegie Mel            J4.27m   14-00.00 
 10 Rother, Jacob             FR Washington U            J4.27m   14-00.00 
 11 Brucker, Jared            JR Case Western            J4.27m   14-00.00 
 12 Wilson, Chase             JR U. of Chicag             4.12m   13-06.25 
 13 Kilroy, Toby              SR Case Western             3.97m   13-00.25 
 -- Schultz, John             FR U. of Chicag                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoberman, Max             JR Emory                    6.57mq  2.2  21-06.75 
  2 Alaniva, Nick             SR Washington U             6.41mq  1.4  21-00.50 
  3 Sidique, Mohamed          SR Brandeis                 6.39mq  1.0  20-11.75 
  4 Boyer, Donald             SO Carnegie Mel             6.30mq  0.2  20-08.00 
  5 Hurd, Zak                 FR Case Western             6.26mq -1.1  20-06.50 
  6 Arteaga, Alex             JR Washington U             6.22mq -0.3  20-05.00 
  7 Billington, Michael       FR Washington U             6.21mq +0.0  20-04.50 
  8 Deniz, Brandon            SR NYU                      6.18mq -1.4  20-03.50 
  9 Veator, Kyle              SO Emory                    6.06mq -2.1  19-10.75 
 10 Berger, Adam              SR Brandeis                 6.03m  -0.4  19-09.50 
 11 Heil, Graeham             SO Case Western             5.99m  -1.3  19-08.00 
 12 Ackerman, Will            FR U. of Chicag             5.97m  -0.9  19-07.00 
 13 Hu, Charlie               FR Emory                    5.95m  -1.6  19-06.25 
 14 Seifu, Matthew            SO Carnegie Mel             5.85m  -0.3  19-02.50 
 15 Lee, Andrew               FR Carnegie Mel             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 16 Tikson, Parker            JR U. of Chicag             5.68m   0.1  18-07.75 
 17 Helfman, Maxwell          FR Emory                    5.63m   0.9  18-05.75 
 18 Terng, Mark               SO Washington U             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 19 Louis, Brian              JR Brandeis                 5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
 20 Conton, Shane             FR Carnegie Mel             5.40m  -1.8  17-08.75 
 21 Franklin, Mark            SO Brandeis                 5.33m   1.9  17-06.00 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Billington, Michael       FR Washington U             6.74m  -0.4  22-01.50 
  2 Alaniva, Nick             SR Washington U             6.58m  -0.5  21-07.25 
  3 Hoberman, Max             JR Emory                    6.57m   2.2  21-06.75 
  4 Arteaga, Alex             JR Washington U             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  5 Sidique, Mohamed          SR Brandeis                 6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50 
  6 Boyer, Donald             SO Carnegie Mel             6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
  7 Hurd, Zak                 FR Case Western             6.26m  -1.1  20-06.50 
  8 Deniz, Brandon            SR NYU                      6.19m  -1.6  20-03.75 
  9 Veator, Kyle              SO Emory                    6.16m  -0.4  20-02.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reusser, Samuel           SR Case Western            14.47mq  47-05.75 
  2 Beardsley, Carter         SO NYU                     13.96mq  45-09.75 
  3 Trzcinski, David          FR Carnegie Mel            13.85mq  45-05.25 
  4 Lonneman, Zach            SR Washington U            13.72mq  45-00.25 
  5 Nesvisky, Alex            FR Case Western            13.41mq  44-00.00 
  6 Maneval, Andrew           SO U. of Chicag            13.35mq  43-09.75 
  7 Dixon, Brandon            FR U. of Chicag            13.30mq  43-07.75 
  8 Seigel, Jack              JR Emory                   13.26mq  43-06.00 
  9 Demarinis, Ryan           FR Case Western            13.07mq  42-10.75 
 10 Heim, Nick                JR Case Western            13.03m   42-09.00 
 11 Massey, Nathan            SO U. of Chicag            11.50m   37-08.75 
 -- Schofel, Jacob            FR Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reusser, Samuel           SR Case Western            14.84m   48-08.25 
  2 Beardsley, Carter         SO NYU                     14.41m   47-03.50 
  3 Trzcinski, David          FR Carnegie Mel            13.90m   45-07.25 
  4 Maneval, Andrew           SO U. of Chicag            13.86m   45-05.75 
  5 Lonneman, Zach            SR Washington U            13.72m   45-00.25 
  6 Nesvisky, Alex            FR Case Western            13.41m   44-00.00 
  7 Dixon, Brandon            FR U. of Chicag            13.30m   43-07.75 
  8 Seigel, Jack              JR Emory                   13.26m   43-06.00 
  9 Demarinis, Ryan           FR Case Western            13.07m   42-10.75 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montague, Ian             SR Washington U            46.53mq    152-08 
  2 Heim, Nick                JR Case Western            44.05mq    144-06 
  3 Bassen, James             SR Emory                   42.52mq    139-06 
  4 Maneval, Andrew           SO U. of Chicag            42.42mq    139-02 
  5 Schofel, Jacob            FR Carnegie Mel            42.01mq    137-10 
  6 Nesvisky, Alex            FR Case Western            41.89mq    137-05 
  7 Beardsley, Carter         SO NYU                     41.67mq    136-08 
  8 Lonneman, Zach            SR Washington U            41.09mq    134-10 
  9 Hamerski, Paul            JR Carnegie Mel            38.72mq    127-00 
 10 Dixon, Brandon            FR U. of Chicag            38.25m     125-06 
 11 Reusser, Samuel           SR Case Western            37.71m     123-09 
 12 Brooks, Jacob             SO Carnegie Mel            34.34m     112-08 
 -- Massey, Nathan            SO U. of Chicag              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montague, Ian             SR Washington U            46.53m     152-08 
  2 Heim, Nick                JR Case Western            45.08m     147-11 
  3 Bassen, James             SR Emory                   44.77m     146-10 
  4 Beardsley, Carter         SO NYU                     43.93m     144-01 
  5 Lonneman, Zach            SR Washington U            43.39m     142-04 
  6 Maneval, Andrew           SO U. of Chicag            42.42m     139-02 
  7 Schofel, Jacob            FR Carnegie Mel            42.01m     137-10 
  8 Nesvisky, Alex            FR Case Western            41.89m     137-05 
  9 Hamerski, Paul            JR Carnegie Mel            38.72m     127-00