Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2nd Annual Spartan Holiday Classic - 12/6/2014                 
                    Timing and Scoring by Lightning Timing                     
                   Hosted by Case Western Reserve University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Lyndsey               Malone                17.05m     16.45m   53-11.75 
  2 Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny             16.17m     15.07m   49-05.50 
  3 Caslin, Aubri                Allegheny                        14.09m   46-02.75 
  4 Gillilan, Alison             Muskingum             15.10m     13.97m   45-10.00 
  5 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (          12.35m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  6 Omilabu, Temi                Case Western          12.38m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  7 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum             13.83m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  8 Greene, Chelsea              Allegheny             13.88m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  9 Gershom, Tori                Case Western                     12.88m   42-03.25 
 10 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western          12.82m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 11 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (          12.79m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 12 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny             12.70m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 13 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh                     11.91m   39-01.00 
 14 Gupta, Nimi                  Case Western                     10.92m   35-10.00 
 15 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny             10.19m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 16 Hiller, Monica               Case Western          11.01m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 17 Dorland, Crystal             Muskingum             11.34m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 18 Davis, Taylor                Allegheny                        10.16m   33-04.00 
 19 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh                     10.13m   33-03.00 
 20 Hall, Jordan                 Muskingum                         9.77m   32-00.75 
 20 Williams, Kayonna            Case Western                      9.77m   32-00.75 
 22 Collins, Rachael             Case Western                      9.57m   31-04.75 
 23 Knox, Nadja                  Allegheny                         9.56m   31-04.50 
 24 Maze, Kayla                  Muskingum                         8.77m   28-09.25 
 -- Thomas, Natasha              Unattached            11.96m        XND            
 -- Gallavan, Kimberly           Unattached            17.32m    X15.67m   51-05.00 
 -- urban, maggey                Unattached            14.98m    X14.23m   46-08.25 
 -- Clouse, Kasey                Unattached            14.01m    X13.96m   45-09.75 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke                 Malone                18.17m     17.32m   56-10.00 
  2 Petro, Michael               Allegheny             16.72m     16.52m   54-02.50 
  3 Buffington, Andre            Muskingum             12.55m     14.07m   46-02.00 
  4 Heim, Nick                   Case Western          11.69m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  5 Crawford, Travis             Muskingum             14.34m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  6 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny             14.06m     13.08m   42-11.00 
  7 Snyder, Rob                  Muskingum             10.68m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  8 Burkholder, Jeff             Muskingum                        11.38m   37-04.00 
  9 Gabriel, Matt                Case Western                     11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 Duffy, Mackenzie             Muskingum                        10.99m   36-00.75 
 11 Hood, Matt                   Allegheny                        10.25m   33-07.50 
 12 Markovich, Nick              Case Western           8.50m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Unattached                      X15.48m   50-09.50 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny             12.02m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  1 Caslin, Aubri                Allegheny             11.58m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  3 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (          11.44m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  4 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum             10.20m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  5 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western          11.08m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  6 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny             11.18m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  7 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh                     10.24m   33-07.25 
  8 Hiller, Monica               Case Western          10.18m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  9 Davis, Taylor                Allegheny                         9.63m   31-07.25 
 10 Harker, Emily                Case Western                      9.62m   31-06.75 
 11 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh                      9.25m   30-04.25 
 12 Gillilan, Alison             Muskingum             10.78m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 13 Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny                         9.13m   29-11.50 
 14 Abrams, Patricia             Muskingum              8.94m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 15 Williams, Kayonna            Case Western                      8.80m   28-10.50 
 16 Gershom, Tori                Case Western          10.10m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 17 Knox, Nadja                  Allegheny                         8.49m   27-10.25 
 18 Hall, Jordan                 Muskingum                         8.21m   26-11.25 
 19 Gupta, Nimi                  Case Western                      8.11m   26-07.25 
 -- Omilabu, Temi                Case Western           9.50m         ND            
 -- Gallavan, Kimberly           Unattached            13.50m         ND            
 -- Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (          11.22m         ND            
 -- Clouse, Kasey                Unattached            11.68m    X10.99m   36-00.75 
 -- Thomas, Natasha              Unattached             9.80m     X9.59m   31-05.75 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Jeff             Muskingum                        14.05m   46-01.25 
  2 Crawford, Travis             Muskingum             13.02m     13.73m   45-00.50 
  3 Duffy, Mackenzie             Muskingum             13.00m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  4 Heim, Nick                   Case Western          12.34m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  5 Dotson, Shane                Muskingum             11.86m     11.93m   39-01.75 
  6 Markovich, Nick              Case Western          10.54m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  7 Hood, Matt                   Allegheny                        11.24m   36-10.50 
  8 Snyder, Rob                  Muskingum             10.96m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 -- Gabriel, Matt                Case Western                         ND            
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Unattached                      X14.42m   47-03.75 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western           5.09m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Braga, Skylar                Case Western                      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Brown, Asante                Case Western           4.93m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western           4.83m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western                      4.68m   15-04.25 
  6 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh           4.95m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Weiland, Abby                Muskingum                         4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Daniely, Kevisha             Muskingum                         3.88m   12-08.75 
  9 Rosso, Sarah                 Ursuline (Oh           4.10m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 10 Willard, Rachel              Case Western                      3.59m   11-09.50 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tre'                 Allegheny                         6.67m   21-10.75 
  2 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny                         6.46m   21-02.50 
  3 Scott-Harris, Dimetrius      Muskingum                         6.44m   21-01.50 
  4 Turner, Anthony              Notre Dame (                      6.27m   20-07.00 
  5 Lardie, Chris                Muskingum              6.40m      6.23m   20-05.25 
  6 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum                         6.21m   20-04.50 
  7 Heil, Graeham                Case Western           6.43m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  8 Briggs, Darrell              Muskingum                         5.97m   19-07.00 
  9 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western           6.22m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 10 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (           6.34m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 11 Reed, Kendrik                Muskingum                         5.69m   18-08.00 
 12 Dotson, Shane                Muskingum                         5.02m   16-05.75 
 13 Guadagnino, Sam              Case Western                      4.97m   16-03.75 
 14 Blystone, Damon              Muskingum                         4.67m   15-04.00 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh          11.22m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  2 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny             10.43m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  3 Brown, Asante                Case Western          10.71m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  4 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western          10.56m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  5 Willard, Rachel              Case Western                     10.01m   32-10.25 
  6 Braga, Skylar                Case Western                     10.00m   32-09.75 
  7 Sowah, Mareshah              Case Western                      9.87m   32-04.75 
 -- Dunn, Madgie                 Ursuline (Oh           8.41m         ND            
 -- Gizzi, Elizabeth             Muskingum                            ND            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lardie, Chris                Muskingum             13.31m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  2 Heil, Graeham                Case Western          13.06m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  3 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum             13.40m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  4 Shober, Patrick              Case Western                     11.83m   38-09.75 
  5 Dotson, Shane                Muskingum             11.72m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  6 Guadagnino, Sam              Case Western                     10.93m   35-10.50 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western           3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Weiland, Abby                Muskingum                            NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western           4.61m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum              4.70m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (           3.26m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Haller, Meredith             Case Western                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Harker, Emily                Case Western           1.57m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Gawlik, Natalia              Case Western                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Shickler, Laurel             Case Western                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Rosso, Sarah                 Ursuline (Oh           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Heebner, Maryellen           Case Western                         NH            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Astin, Charles               Notre Dame (           2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Heil, Graeham                Case Western           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum                         1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Moore, Eric                  Notre Dame (           2.02m         NH            
 -- Guadagnino, Sam              Case Western                         NH            
 -- Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (           2.05m         NH            
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                             14:00.00   15:11.99  
     1) Cronin, Eadaoin                 2) Hicks, Jessica                 
     3) Dunn, Madgie                    4) Dingman, Erica                 
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                10:30.02   11:00.68  
     1) Leo, Patrick                    2) Ledger, Joe                    
     3) Olshavsky, Austin               4) McLeod, Gabe                   
  2 Case Western  'B'                                11:10.00   11:51.17  
     1) Caldwell, Galen                 2) Soliman, Alley                 
     3) Southern, Alec                  4) Everett, Chris                 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            8.40       8.40q  1 
  2 Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny                          8.83q  1 
  3 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny               8.94       9.27q  2 
  4 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western            9.15       9.41q  1 
  5 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh            8.90       9.42q  2 
  6 Heebner, Maryellen           Case Western                       9.46q  1 
  7 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western            9.28      10.05q  1 
  8 Weiland, Abby                Muskingum                         10.20q  2 
  9 Dunn, Madgie                 Ursuline (Oh                      10.61   2 
 10 Harker, Emily                Case Western            9.96      10.67   2 
 11 Faulk, Lilly                 Case Western                      11.06   2 
 12 Hicks, Jessica               Ursuline (Oh           10.20      11.08   1 
 13 Gizzi, Elizabeth             Muskingum                         11.34   1 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny               8.83       8.80  
  2 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny               9.27       9.16  
  3 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western           10.05       9.22  
  4 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh            9.42       9.24  
  5 Heebner, Maryellen           Case Western            9.46       9.48  
  6 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western            9.41       9.74  
  7 Weiland, Abby                Muskingum              10.20      10.18  
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (            8.13       7.89  
  2 Mlack, Grant                 Case Western            7.90       8.11  
  3 Briggs, Darrell              Muskingum                          8.24  
  4 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum               8.63       8.72  
  5 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny               8.41       8.78  
 -- Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (            8.45         FS  
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abdul, Victoria              Ursuline (Oh            7.40       7.43q  1 
  2 Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh            7.42       7.52q  2 
  3 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            7.50       7.63q  3 
  4 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western            7.79       7.66q  2 
  5 Braga, Skylar                Case Western            7.80       7.69q  1 
  6 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh            7.95       7.76q  2 
  7 Braun, Mckenzie              Case Western            7.86       7.76q  2 
  8 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western            7.91       7.81q  3 
  9 Henry, Brittany              Case Western            7.80       7.89   1 
 10 Campbell, Courtney           Muskingum                          7.90   3 
 11 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western            8.07       7.95   1 
 12 Hanline, Cecelia             Case Western                       8.01   1 
 13 Coggins, Ashley              Case Western            8.06       8.05   1 
 14 Adams, Brittany              Allegheny                          8.10   2 
 15 Yodis, Christina             Allegheny                          8.16   2 
 16 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny               7.65       8.25   3 
 17 Sowah, Mareshah              Case Western                       8.35   3 
 -- McGee, C.K.                  Unattached              7.90      X8.20   3 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdul, Victoria              Ursuline (Oh            7.43       7.39  
  2 Roberts, Keyana              Ursuline (Oh            7.52       7.55  
  3 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh            7.63       7.60  
  4 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western            7.66       7.61  
  5 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh            7.76       7.74  
  6 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western            7.81       7.79  
  7 Braga, Skylar                Case Western            7.69       7.79  
  8 Braun, Mckenzie              Case Western            7.76       8.32  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lollis, Jeru                 Muskingum               6.65       6.74q  1 
  2 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny                          6.76q  2 
  3 Braslawsce, Zeesha           Case Western            6.70       6.78q  2 
  4 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (            7.05       6.86q  1 
  5 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny                          6.88q  1 
  6 Turner, Anthony              Notre Dame (                       6.91q  1 
  7 Little, Jacob                Case Western            6.87       7.01q  3 
  8 Kinnamon, Ben                Allegheny                          7.02q  3 
  9 Mlack, Grant                 Case Western            6.80       7.07   3 
 10 Falck, Bennett               Allegheny                          7.16   3 
 11 Hopkins, Tyler               Notre Dame (                       7.21   2 
 12 Marmorstein, Andrew          Case Western                       7.22   3 
 13 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (            7.03       7.23   2 
 14 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny                          7.30   3 
 15 Shober, Patrick              Case Western                       7.38   2 
 16 He, Neil                     Case Western            7.63       7.63   2 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lollis, Jeru                 Muskingum               6.74       6.68  
  2 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny               6.76       6.70  
  3 Braslawsce, Zeesha           Case Western            6.78       6.81  
  4 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (            6.86       6.87  
  5 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny               6.88       6.93  
  6 Turner, Anthony              Notre Dame (            6.91       7.00  
  7 Little, Jacob                Case Western            7.01       7.06  
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erickson, Kate               Case Western                    6:02.08  
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSanto, Aidan               Case Western                    4:36.45  
  2 Doron, Gilad                 Case Western         4:37.55    4:37.60  
  3 Leo, Patrick                 Case Western         4:43.31    4:45.20  
  4 Knorz, Nick                  Case Western                    4:48.93  
  5 Cunningham, Ryan             Muskingum            4:51.25    4:49.49  
  6 Everett, Chris               Case Western         4:54.69    4:50.12  
  7 Gibson, James                Case Western                    4:51.28  
  8 Seballos, Ryan               Case Western         4:44.11    4:55.55  
  9 Nealley, Harrison            Case Western                    4:56.97  
 10 Honens, Ryan                 Case Western                    5:00.38  
 11 Carreno, Brandon             Case Western                    5:05.13  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                 1:48.48    1:54.88  
     1) Coggins, Ashley                 2) Herzog, Sophia                 
     3) Hanline, Cecelia                4) Henry, Brittany                
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                 1:38.54    1:36.06  
     1) Braslawsce, Zeesha              2) Little, Jacob                  
     3) Marmorstein, Andrew             4) Mlack, Grant                   
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braun, Mckenzie              Case Western         1:01.58    1:02.72   3 
  2 Casalnova, Abby              Case Western         1:04.09    1:03.84   2 
  3 Kloster, Marie-Louise        Case Western         1:03.50    1:03.90   3 
  4 O'Connor, Alexis             Notre Dame (         1:04.32    1:05.16   2 
  5 Crawford, Brianna            Allegheny            1:05.00    1:06.24   2 
  6 Behrens, Imani               Case Western         1:04.00    1:07.50   3 
  7 Land, Amber                  Notre Dame (         1:05.27    1:07.84   1 
  8 Clark, Raven                 Allegheny            1:05.00    1:08.38   2 
  9 Faulk, Lilly                 Case Western                    1:09.01   1 
 10 Opst, Hannah                 Muskingum                       1:09.42   1 
 11 Daniely, Kevisha             Muskingum            1:03.81    1:14.47   3 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico        Case Western           52.00      51.73   3 
  2 Freeman, Jonathan            Case Western           51.52      51.90   3 
  3 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western           52.98      52.20   3 
  4 Page, Will                   Allegheny              51.50      52.25   4 
  5 Jordan, Cody                 Muskingum                         52.61   1 
  6 Vajen, Marty                 Muskingum              50.31      53.62   4 
  7 Kinnamon, Ben                Allegheny              51.50      53.78   4 
  8 Stinson, Fred                Muskingum                         53.83   1 
  9 Soliman, Abdallah            Case Western           53.71      54.01   2 
 10 Cavendish, Jesse             Case Western           54.00      54.21   2 
 11 Taylor, Tre'                 Allegheny              51.50      54.56   4 
 12 Andrews, Ken                 Case Western           53.50      54.71   3 
 13 He, Neil                     Case Western           56.27      55.53   2 
 14 Glaze, Jimmy                 Muskingum                         57.20   1 
 -- Heebner, Joseph              Unattached                       X56.78   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCann, Melissa              Allegheny            2:19.00    2:27.25  
  2 Ross, Juliana                Case Western         2:30.26    2:29.52  
  3 Cooper, Laura                Allegheny            2:28.00    2:31.27  
  4 Erickson, Kate               Case Western                    2:42.48  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ibibo, Andrew                Case Western         2:00.00    2:01.66   2 
  2 Chaffe, Cathal               Allegheny            1:58.18    2:03.08   2 
  3 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (         1:58.90    2:03.77   2 
  4 McLeod, Gabe                 Case Western         2:03.17    2:04.33   2 
  5 Southern, Alec               Case Western         2:02.00    2:08.55   2 
  6 Knorz, Nick                  Case Western                    2:09.33   1 
  7 Nealley, Harrison            Case Western                    2:10.09   1 
  8 Roshon, Zach                 Case Western                    2:11.30   1 
  9 Dillon, Corey                Muskingum            2:01.88    2:12.83   2 
 10 Garcia, Brandon              Notre Dame (                    2:25.67   1 
 -- Brucker, Ben                 Unattached                     X2:12.07   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abdul, Victoria              Ursuline (Oh           26.16      26.19   7 
  2 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh           27.50      26.92   6 
  3 Corrado, Natalie             Allegheny              26.50      26.94   7 
  4 Hanline, Cecelia             Case Western           27.92      28.32   6 
  5 Braun, Mckenzie              Case Western           27.24      28.62   7 
  6 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny              28.00      28.65   5 
  7 Henry, Brittany              Case Western           28.50      28.72   5 
  8 Adams, Brittany              Allegheny              27.00      28.94   7 
  9 Yodis, Christina             Allegheny              27.50      28.97   6 
 10 Campbell, Courtney           Muskingum                         29.08   1 
 11 Rice, Chelsea                Ursuline (Oh           28.01      29.09   5 
 12 Crawford, Brianna            Allegheny                         29.36   2 
 13 Coggins, Ashley              Case Western           29.38      29.39   3 
 14 Harker, Emily                Case Western           29.16      29.47   4 
 15 Achbach, Catherine           Allegheny              29.50      29.67   3 
 16 Behrens, Imani               Case Western           29.00      29.81   4 
 17 Hicks, Jessica               Ursuline (Oh           29.06      29.85   4 
 18 Faulk, Lilly                 Case Western                      30.31   2 
 19 Opst, Hannah                 Muskingum                         31.01   3 
 20 Daniely, Kevisha             Muskingum              27.62      31.02   6 
 21 Gizzi, Elizabeth             Muskingum                         34.90   1 
 -- McGee, C.K.                  Unattached             29.00     X28.42   4 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Will                   Allegheny              23.50      23.82   7 
  2 Taylor, Tre'                 Allegheny              23.00      24.05   7 
  3 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (           24.00      24.10   5 
  4 Little, Jacob                Case Western           24.64      24.12   4 
  5 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny              24.00      24.14   5 
  6 Braslawsce, Zeesha           Case Western           23.70      24.35   6 
  7 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny              22.75      24.37   7 
  8 Stinson, Fred                Muskingum                         24.41   3 
  9 Jordan, Cody                 Muskingum                         24.43   1 
 10 Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (           24.73      24.59   4 
 11 Cavendish, Jesse             Case Western           24.00      24.68   6 
 11 Briggs, Darrell              Muskingum                         24.68   1 
 13 Soliman, Abdallah            Case Western                      24.85   2 
 14 Falck, Bennett               Allegheny              24.00      24.92   5 
 15 Marmorstein, Andrew          Case Western           24.02      24.95   4 
 16 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (           24.25      25.00   4 
 17 Vajen, Marty                 Muskingum              23.63      25.11   6 
 18 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum                         25.13   2 
 19 Zelkin, Ben                  Case Western           24.00      25.19   5 
 20 Glaze, Jimmy                 Muskingum                         25.77   1 
 21 Samuel, Daniel               Case Western           25.04      25.78   3 
 22 Hopkins, Tyler               Notre Dame (                      25.98   3 
 23 Scott-Harris, Dimetrius      Muskingum                         26.37   3 
 -- Heebner, Joseph              Unattached                       X25.64   2 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durkee, Jami                 Muskingum           11:26.24   11:22.08  
  2 Laveson, Rachel              Case Western                   11:41.62  
  3 Plunkett, Claire             Case Western                   11:50.56  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dodd, Ryan                   Muskingum            9:14.71    9:20.21  
  2 Whitman, Ben                 Case Western                    9:37.65  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:24.62  
     1) Casalnova, Abby                 2) Behrens, Imani                 
     3) Faulk, Lilly                    4) Kloster, Marie-Louise          
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:18.00    4:51.15  
     1) Roberts, Keyana                 2) Dunn, Madgie                   
     3) Cole, Rachel                    4) Hicks, Jessica                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                 3:25.04    3:34.08  
     1) Freeman, Jonathan               2) Wahner, Nathan                 
     3) Ericksen-Deriso, Nico           4) Ibibo, Andrew                  
  2 Case Western  'B'                                 3:35.00    3:43.02  
     1) Andrews, Ken                    2) Mlack, Grant                   
     3) Cavendish, Jesse                4) Soliman, Abdallah              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               222        2) Allegheny                  93   
    3) Ursuline (Ohio)             90        4) Muskingum                  27   
    5) Notre Dame (Ohio)           17        6) Malone                     10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               211        2) Muskingum                 134   
    3) Allegheny                   86        4) Notre Dame (Ohio)          51   
    5) Malone                      10                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Case Western               433        2) Allegheny                 179   
    3) Muskingum                  161        4) Ursuline (Ohio)            90   
    5) Notre Dame (Ohio)           68        6) Malone                     20