Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2015 06:40 PM
                   All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships                   
                       Otterbein University  - 2/14/2015                       
                 Clements Center & Rike Center, Westerville OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: O  7.76  2/9/2013    Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall              7.89Q  2 
  2 Jonah Edwards             FR Kenyon                    8.08Q  1 
  3 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya              7.92q  2 
  4 Taylor Coghlan            SR Mount Union               8.04q  2 
  5 Madison Scurlock          FR Otterbein                 8.12q  1 
  6 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.14q  1 
  7 Taylor Kring              JR Mount Union               8.15q  1 
  8 Margaret Miller           SR Oberlin                   8.16q  1  8.152
  9 Paris Nahas               JR Wooster                   8.16   1  8.158
 10 Dana Crofoot              FR Mount Union               8.21   2 
 11 Taylor Detwiler           JR Otterbein                 8.22   1 
 12 Allison Gast              SO Ohio Norther              8.24   2 
 13 Gabirelle Leon            FR John Carroll              8.27   2 
 14 Ashley Parish             SR Oberlin                   8.39   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O  7.76  2/9/2013    Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall              7.87   10   
  2 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya              7.95    8   
  3 Jonah Edwards             FR Kenyon                    7.97    6   
  4 Madison Scurlock          FR Otterbein                 8.08    5    8.071
  5 Taylor Coghlan            SR Mount Union               8.08    4    8.079
  6 Margaret Miller           SR Oberlin                   8.17    3   
  7 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.24    2   
  8 Taylor Kring              JR Mount Union              14.56    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 25.18  2/9/2013    Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brea Medlock              JR Wittenberg               25.82   4  10   
  2 Shyla Cummings            FR Otterbein                25.88   4   8   
  3 Paris Nahas               JR Wooster                  26.18   3   6   
  4 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya             26.55   4   5   
  5 Jonah Edwards             FR Kenyon                   26.61   3   4   
  6 Courtney Reese            JR Mount Union              26.79   4   3   
  7 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya             26.87   3   2   
  8 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya             27.03   2   1   
  9 Margaret Miller           SR Oberlin                  27.18   1 
 10 Dana Crofoot              FR Mount Union              27.20   1 
 11 Taylor Coghlan            SR Mount Union              27.23   3 
 12 Marisa Rinaldi            SO Mount Union              27.38   1 
 13 Marrianna White           JR Mount Union              27.63   1 
 14 Taylor Dillon             JR Heidelberg               27.97   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 56.51  2/11/2011   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Reese            JR Mount Union              58.54   4  10   
  2 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                  59.31   2   8   
  3 Brea Medlock              JR Wittenberg             1:00.09   4   6   
  4 Marrianna White           JR Mount Union            1:00.59   4   5   
  5 Sierrra Wright            SO Ohio Wesleya           1:00.63   4   4   
  6 Taylor Dillon             JR Heidelberg             1:00.79   3   3   
  7 Frankie Bowsher           SO Wittenberg             1:01.30   2   2   
  8 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      FR Oberlin                1:01.31   3   1   
  9 Marisa Rinaldi            SO Mount Union            1:01.39   3 
 10 Joy Nyaanga               SO John Carroll           1:01.44   2 
 11 Alaina Longshore          SO Wittenberg             1:01.83   3 
 12 Mallory McCormick         SO Ohio Wesleya           1:02.22   2 
 13 Catarina Orr              SR Heidelberg             1:02.53   1 
 14 Jocelyn Lion              SR Wooster                1:03.83   1 
 15 Lissette Torres           FR Wooster                1:04.47   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 2:15.31  2/12/2005   Emily Mazzaferri, Mount Union             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Reid                SR Ohio Wesleya           2:17.13   2  10   
  2 Abbey Warth               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:17.27   2   8   
  3 Sarah Hunter              FR Bluffton               2:19.52   2   6   
  4 Allison Thomas            SR Otterbein              2:21.04   2   5   
  5 Caracol Haley             FR Oberlin                2:22.65   2   4   
  6 Haley Turner              SR John Carroll           2:23.38   2   3   
  7 Caitlin Huber             SR Ohio Norther           2:24.25   2   2   
  8 Abigail Boss              SR Denison                2:25.07   1   1   
  9 Juliana Ross              JR Case Western           2:25.43   1 
 10 Nora Ryan                 SR Oberlin                2:25.73   1 
 11 Alexis Kandel             FR Ohio Norther           2:26.09   1 
 12 Rachell Resnik            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:27.74   1 
 13 Baylee Garrett            FR Heidelberg             2:27.75   1 
 14 Mackenzie Kellar          FR Wooster                2:28.06   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 5:03.70  2/11/2011   Kimberly Chinn, Baldwin Wallace           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbey Warth               JR Ohio Wesleya           5:12.39   10   
  2 Mandy Mohn                JR Mount Union            5:14.41    8   
  3 Brooke Mathie             SR Mount Union            5:14.54    6   
  4 Meredith Wesco            SO Otterbein              5:17.40    5   
  5 Rebekah McCutchen         JR Ohio Norther           5:20.73    4   
  6 Lauren Buyan              SR Wooster                5:23.54    3   
  7 Victoria Konkle           JR Otterbein              5:24.43    2   
  8 Sarel Loewus              JR Oberlin                5:26.26    1   
  9 Caitlin Nagy              JR Mount Union            5:32.30  
 10 Cassie Schillero          FR John Carroll           5:33.95  
 11 Elena Polivka             FR Case Western           5:34.97  
 12 Angelica Bucci            JR John Carroll           5:51.57  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 9:53.37  2/14/2015   Cara DeAngelis, Ohio Wesleya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Fowler              SO Ohio Wesleya          10:15.62   10   
  2 Kelsey Aamoth             JR Case Western          10:16.34    8   
  3 Dani Blum                 SO Heidelberg            10:30.10    6   
  4 Mandy Mohn                JR Mount Union           10:37.45    5   
  5 Brooke Mathie             SR Mount Union           10:43.24    4   
  6 Paschasia Modrzynski      SO John Carroll          10:43.52    3   
  7 Meredith Wesco            SO Otterbein             10:45.09    2   
  8 Tricia Steffen            SR Wilmington (          10:46.86    1   
  9 Kierra Lathrop            SO Otterbein             10:53.91  
 10 Anna Hairston             SO Bluffton              10:59.31  
 11 Jami Durkee               SR Muskingum             11:07.97  
 12 Grace Latham              FR Mount Union           11:08.28  
 13 Raechel Moore             SR Ohio Norther          11:11.41  
 14 Mallory Maher             SO John Carroll          11:12.29  
 15 Lorin Conti               JR Wittenberg            11:45.96  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 17:23.54  2/11/2006   Ellie Fernandez, John Carroll            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catie Campbell            JR Mount Union           17:30.25   10   
  2 Kristen Ruckstuhl         SR Case Western          18:05.77    8   
  3 Alex Winter               SO Otterbein             18:31.20    6   
  4 Hayley Buzulencia         SR Mount Union           18:37.19    5   
  5 Emilee Miller             SO Defiance              18:41.52    4   
  6 Lydia Greene              JR Case Western          19:16.89    3   
  7 Hannah Sampson            SR Ohio Wesleya          19:22.83    2   
  8 Erin Hord                 SO Wittenberg            19:24.00    1   
  9 Genevieve Marchese        SO Ohio Norther          19:30.62  
 10 Miranda Stockton          SR Mount Union           19:45.01  
 11 Martha Bill               JR John Carroll          19:49.27  
 12 Julie Puvogel             SR Ohio Norther          20:05.76  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: O  8.96  2/14/2015   Taylor Kring, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Kring              JR Mount Union             O 8.96Q  1 
  2 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              9.09Q  3 
  3 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall              9.24Q  2 
  4 Gabrielle Metzner         SR Ohio Norther              9.13q  1 
  5 Abbey Gray                SR Otterbein                 9.22q  3 
  6 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                   9.40q  2 
  7 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg                9.43q  3 
  8 Allison Gast              SO Ohio Norther              9.48q  2 
  9 Sara Martinko             SO John Carroll              9.55   2  9.543
 10 Catarina Orr              SR Heidelberg                9.55   1  9.546
 11 Amanda Frey               FR Otterbein                 9.56   2 
 12 Jocelyn Sefick            JR Mount Union               9.60   3 
 13 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya              9.66   3 
 14 Rebecca Carman            SO Ohio Norther              9.68   1 
 15 Lyndsey Armstrong         SO Baldwin Wall              9.73   2 
 16 Megan Martinko            SR John Carroll              9.82   1 
 17 Taryn Szalay              SO Wooster                   9.96   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O  8.96  2/14/2015   Taylor Kring, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall              8.80O  10   
  2 Taylor Kring              JR Mount Union               8.96O   8   
  3 Gabrielle Metzner         SR Ohio Norther              9.08    6   
  4 Abbey Gray                SR Otterbein                 9.13    5   
  5 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                   9.39    4   
  6 Allison Gast              SO Ohio Norther              9.50    3   
  7 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg                9.60    2    9.594
  8 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              9.60    1    9.598
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 1:45.03  2/9/2013    Mount Union, Mount Union                  
                         T Coughlin, V Clutter, M Mahoney, L Brasdovich    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                         1:45.59   3  10   
     1) Taylor Coghlan SR               2) Marrianna White JR             
     3) Marisa Rinaldi SO               4) Courtney Reese JR              
  2 Otterbein                                           1:46.81   2   8   
     1) Shyla Cummings FR               2) Madison Scurlock FR            
     3) Taylor Detwiler JR              4) Abbey Gray SR                  
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:47.13   3   6   
     1) Amanda Clay FR                  2) Sierrra Wright SO              
     3) Emily Brown FR                  4) Sara Johnson JR                
  4 Wittenberg                                          1:47.55   3   5   
     1) Alaina Longshore SO             2) Frankie Bowsher SO             
     3) Jordan Crow JR                  4) Brea Medlock JR                
  5 Kenyon                                              1:48.20   2   4   
     1) Jonah Edwards FR                2) Subei Kyle SO                  
     3) Gillian Blackwell FR            4) Emma Levant JR                 
  6 Wooster                                             1:48.28   3   3   
     1) Paris Nahas JR                  2) Hilary Coady JR                
     3) Taryn Szalay SO                 4) Lissette Torres FR             
  7 Ohio Northern                                       1:48.73   2   2   
     1) Allison Gast SO                 2) Gabrielle Metzner SR           
     3) Rebecca Carman SO               4) Brittany Lee JR                
  8 Oberlin                                             1:48.96   1   1   
     1) Margaret Miller SR              2) Lilah Drafts-Johnson FR        
     3) Nuria Alishio-Caballero SR      4) Ashley Parish SR               
  9 Marietta                                            1:50.24   1 
     1) Emily Peters FR                 2) Dana Vandervort SR             
     3) Claudia Allen FR                4) Gretchen Baisden SR            
 10 Capital                                             1:51.51   1 
     1) Kasey Parkhurst FR              2) Rachel Rus SO                  
     3) Abbey Bodeker FR                4) Jordan Lyle SO                 
 11 John Carroll                                        1:52.26   2 
     1) Joy Nyaanga SO                  2) Sara Martinko SO               
     3) Gabirelle Leon FR               4) Megan Martinko SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 4:02.07  2/12/2011   Mount Union, Mount Union                  
                         A Campbell, H Potts, E Mazzaferri, M Mahoney      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          4:06.39   3  10   
     1) Alaina Longshore SO             2) Frankie Bowsher SO             
     3) Jeanette Klamfoth SR            4) Brea Medlock JR                
  2 Mount Union                                         4:06.96   3   8   
     1) Marrianna White JR              2) Taylor Coghlan SR              
     3) Marisa Rinaldi SO               4) Courtney Reese JR              
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:07.68   3   6   
     1) Amanda Clay FR                  2) Katie Reid SR                  
     3) Abbey Warth JR                  4) Sierrra Wright SO              
  4 Ohio Northern                                       4:11.23   2   5   
     1) Gabrielle Metzner SR            2) Meagan Ellinger SO             
     3) Brittany Lee JR                 4) Caitlin Huber SR               
  5 John Carroll                                        4:11.25   2   4   
     1) Joy Nyaanga SO                  2) Sara Martinko SO               
     3) Megan Martinko SR               4) Haley Turner SR                
  6 Heidelberg                                          4:11.95   2   3   
     1) Taylor Dillon JR                2) Baylee Garrett FR              
     3) Catarina Orr SR                 4) Nichole Johnson SR             
  7 Oberlin                                             4:12.59   3   2   
     1) Lilah Drafts-Johnson FR         2) Ashley Parish SR               
     3) Caracol Haley FR                4) Margaret Miller SR             
  8 Marietta                                            4:17.04   1   1   
     1) Rachel Stahl SO                 2) Emily Peters FR                
     3) Gretchen Baisden SR             4) Dana Vandervort SR             
  9 Case Western                                        4:17.31   1 
     1) Skylar Braga FR                 2) Marie-Louise Kloster FR        
     3) Natalia Gawlik FR               4) Mckenzie Braun SR              
 10 Otterbein                                           4:18.65   1 
     1) Allison Thomas SR               2) Victoria Konkle JR             
     3) Kierstin Lathrop SO             4) Becca Gallagher FR             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 12:10.96  2/12/2011   Baldwin Wallace, Baldwin Wallace         
                          J Clapacs, N Smith, B Hradisky, K Chinn           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                          12:30.59   10   
     1) Victoria Konkle JR              2) Kierstin Lathrop SO            
     3) Allison Thomas SR               4) Julissa Poullet SO             
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                      12:39.11    8   
     1) Rheanna Wilson FR               2) Mallory McCormick SO           
     3) Rachell Resnik FR               4) Sarah Fowler SO                
  3 Case Western                                       12:42.93    6   
     1) Danielle Kulpins FR             2) Mckenzie Braun SR              
     3) Juliana Ross JR                 4) Kelsey Aamoth JR               
  4 Denison                                            12:50.51    5   
     1) Katelyn Benson JR               2) Olivia Ireland SO              
     3) Phoebe Osterhout FR             4) Abigail Boss SR                
  5 John Carroll                                       13:06.28    4   
     1) Becky Rohwer SO                 2) Jessica Swisher FR             
     3) Haley Turner SR                 4) Cassie Schillero FR            
  6 Kenyon                                             13:08.37    3    13:08.363
     1) Aisha Simon SR                  2) Subei Kyle SO                  
     3) Samantha White JR               4) Ellen Corcoran FR              
  7 Ohio Northern                                      13:08.37    2    13:08.365
     1) Nicole Huber SO                 2) Michelle Mosler SO             
     3) Morgan Rouch SO                 4) Samantha Hoffman SR            
  8 Mount Union                                        13:19.42    1   
     1) Katie Vance FR                  2) Rachel McGuire FR              
     3) Udoka Durunna FR                4) Caitlin Nagy JR                
  9 Defiance                                           14:27.42  
     1) Courtney Kunk FR                2) Leah Anderson FR               
     3) Aaron Textor FR                 4) Kelsey Bowling SR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 1.71m  2/9/2013    Victoria Brown, Baldwin Wallace             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall             1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Julie Amos                JR Ohio Norther             1.58m    5-02.25   8   
  3 Hailee Ellinwood          SO Mount Union              1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
  3 Erin Kasper               SO Baldwin Wall             1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
  5 Jocelyn Sefick            JR Mount Union              1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  6 Morgan Hambrick           FR Mount Union              1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  7 Baylee Garrett            FR Heidelberg               1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                  1.48m    4-10.25   1   
  9 Riley Eversole            JR Otterbein                1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Olivia Hipp               FR Heidelberg               1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Udoka Durunna             FR Mount Union              1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya             1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 Bethany Schneider         FR Ohio Norther             1.48m    4-10.25 
 15 Kendra Shehy              SR Wooster                  1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 3.70m  2/10/2007   Ashley Johnson, Wilmington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna D'Errico            SO Otterbein                3.66m   12-00.00  10   
  2 Taylor Lindsey            JR Otterbein                3.56m   11-08.00   8   
  3 Abbey Eisenbrown          SO Mount Union              3.46m   11-04.25   6   
  4 Emily Lang                SO Marietta                 3.36m   11-00.25   5   
  5 Terrill Webb              SO Bluffton                 3.36m   11-00.25   4   
  6 Brittany Kidd             SR Marietta                 3.36m   11-00.25   3   
  7 Sarah Ballmer             SR Ohio Norther             3.36m   11-00.25   2   
  8 Sophia Herzog             SR Case Western             3.21m   10-06.25   1   
  9 Jordan Lyle               SO Capital                  3.06m   10-00.50 
 10 Angel Myers               SO Mount Union              3.06m   10-00.50 
 11 Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                2.91m    9-06.50 
 11 Ave Spencer               SO Oberlin                  2.91m    9-06.50 
 -- Harmony Kolling           FR Otterbein                   NH            
 -- Christen Saccucci         JR Case Western                NH            
 -- Nicole Rozsa              FR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 5.89m  2/14/2015   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall             5.89mO  19-04.00  10   
  2 Rebecca Carman            SO Ohio Norther             5.48m   17-11.75   8   
  3 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya             5.46m   17-11.00   6   
  4 Veronica Clutter          JR Mount Union              5.46m   17-11.00   5   
  5 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya             5.46m   17-11.00   4   
  6 Taylor Coghlan            SR Mount Union              5.42m   17-09.50   3   
  7 Dana Crofoot              FR Mount Union              5.20m   17-00.75   2   
  8 Kristen Norris            SR Otterbein                5.13m   16-10.00   1   
  9 Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                5.10m   16-08.75 
 10 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                  5.02m   16-05.75 
 11 Kristine Wagner           JR Ohio Norther             5.00m   16-05.00 
 12 Skylar Braga              FR Case Western             4.87m   15-11.75 
 13 Gretchen Baisden          SR Marietta                 4.83m   15-10.25 
 14 Katie Cameron             SO Wooster                  4.79m   15-08.75 
 15 Dianna Johnson-Ward       SO Ohio Norther             4.72m   15-06.00 
 16 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg               4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 11.72m  2/12/2005   Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                 11.56m   37-11.25  10   
  2 Jocelyn Sefick            JR Mount Union             10.98m   36-00.25   8   
  3 Asante Brown              JR Case Western            10.95m   35-11.25   6   
  4 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya            10.93m   35-10.50   5   
  5 Kristen Norris            SR Otterbein               10.77m   35-04.00   4   
  6 Dana Vandervort           SR Marietta                10.56m   34-07.75   3   
  7 Amy Greenwood             JR Ohio Wesleya            10.53m   34-06.75   2   
  8 Abby Snow                 SR Baldwin Wall            10.53m   34-06.75   1   
  9 Skylar Braga              FR Case Western            10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      FR Oberlin                 10.22m   33-06.50 
 11 Rachel Willard            FR Case Western            10.22m   33-06.50 
 12 Stephanie Rozsa           SO Ohio Wesleya            10.16m   33-04.00 
 13 Anne Lee                  SO Denison                 10.13m   33-03.00 
 14 Ashley Leyden             JR Case Western            10.09m   33-01.25 
 15 Kelsey Commager           SO Ohio Norther            10.07m   33-00.50 
 16 Dianna Johnson-Ward       SO Ohio Norther             9.90m   32-05.75 
 17 Elizabeth Obi             FR Wooster                  9.55m   31-04.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 13.55m  2/14/2004   Jamie Eastham, Muskingum                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marissa Bolen             JR Wilmington (            13.42m   44-00.50  10   
  2 Monique Newton            FR Oberlin                 13.41m   44-00.00   8   
  3 Madison Haasz             JR Heidelberg              13.37m   43-10.50   6   
  4 Kim Gallavan              JR Baldwin Wall            13.30m   43-07.75   5   
  5 Megan Gentile             SR Ohio Wesleya            12.48m   40-11.50   4   
  6 Arlesha Cospy             FR Denison                 12.26m   40-02.75   3   
  7 Lauren Stacy              SO Wilmington (            12.26m   40-02.75   2   
  8 Ashley Freshkorn          SO Capital                 12.20m   40-00.50   1   
  9 Jessica Cheadle           SO Ohio Wesleya            11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 Ana Richardson            FR Oberlin                 11.68m   38-04.00 
 11 Sarah Alflen              JR Ohio Wesleya            11.59m   38-00.25 
 12 Tara Karnes               FR Wilmington (            11.58m   38-00.00 
 13 Madeline Ziccardi         FR Baldwin Wall            11.54m   37-10.50 
 14 Megan Darst               FR Wilmington (            11.38m   37-04.00 
 15 Linley Mamonis            SO Mount Union             11.09m   36-04.75 
 -- Kasey Clouse              SO Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 16.06m  2/14/2015   Tanisha Ford, Muskingum                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Haasz             JR Heidelberg              16.07mO  52-08.75  10   
  2 Lauren Stacy              SO Wilmington (            15.59m   51-01.75   8   
  3 Maggie Urban              JR Baldwin Wall            14.86m   48-09.00   6   
  4 Ashley Freshkorn          SO Capital                 14.84m   48-08.25   5   
  5 Ana Richardson            FR Oberlin                 14.76m   48-05.25   4   
  6 Maya Brown                JR Mount Union             14.27m   46-10.00   3   
  7 Alison Gillilan           JR Muskingum               14.20m   46-07.25   2   
  8 Temi Omilabu              SO Case Western            14.15m   46-05.25   1   
  9 Marissa Bolen             JR Wilmington (            14.05m   46-01.25 
 10 Megan Gentile             SR Ohio Wesleya            13.65m   44-09.50 
 11 Aubrey Fruchey            FR Mount Union             13.58m   44-06.75 
 12 Sarah Alflen              JR Ohio Wesleya            13.50m   44-03.50 
 13 Kasey Clouse              SO Baldwin Wall            12.52m   41-01.00 
 14 Alexis Walker             SO Defiance                11.29m   37-00.50 
 -- Kelly Andrews             FR Ohio Norther              FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 2:26.07  2/14/2015   Aedin Brennan, Denison                    
 Meet Record: O 2:26.07  2/8/2015    Aedin Brennan, Denison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                2:26.07O  2    743
  2 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                2:26.09   2    743
  3 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:30.49   2    687
  4 Rachel Holowecky          SO Baldwin Wall           2:36.15   2    618
  5 Kristine Wagner           JR Ohio Norther           2:36.38   2    615
  6 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall           2:37.08   2    607
  7 Alexa Katrinchak          SR Ohio Wesleya           2:39.02   1    584
  8 Emma Levant               JR Kenyon                 2:40.92   1    562
  9 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg             2:41.66   2    554
 10 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya           2:41.73   2    553
 11 Rebecah Delp              JR Wittenberg             2:43.24   2    536
 12 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya           2:43.88   1    529
 13 Hallie Sinko              FR Ohio Wesleya           2:56.34   1    400
 14 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                3:00.12   1    364
 15 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                3:18.20   1    215
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O  8.94  2/9/2014    Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall              8.99   3    912
  2 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                   9.42   3    824
  3 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg                9.51   1    806
  4 Rebecah Delp              JR Wittenberg                9.66   1    777
  5 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                   9.69   3    771
  6 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya              9.71   1    767
  7 Emma Levant               JR Kenyon                    9.84   2    742
  8 Alexa Katrinchak          SR Ohio Wesleya              9.86   1    738
  9 Rachel Holowecky          SO Baldwin Wall             10.28   2    661
 10 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya             10.28   4    661
 11 Kristine Wagner           JR Ohio Norther             10.33   4    652
 12 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                  10.34   2    650
 13 Hallie Sinko              FR Ohio Wesleya             10.66   2    594
 14 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya             11.03   4    532
 15 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                  11.09   4    522
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 1.68m  2/14/2015   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
 Meet Record: O 1.68m  2/8/2015    Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall             1.68mO   5-06.00    830
  2 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  2 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
  2 Rebecah Delp              JR Wittenberg               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  5 Rachel Holowecky          SO Baldwin Wall             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8 Kristine Wagner           JR Ohio Norther             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9 Hallie Sinko              FR Ohio Wesleya             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  9 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya             1.47m    4-09.75    588
 11 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
 11 Emma Levant               JR Kenyon                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
 11 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya             1.44m    4-08.75    555
 14 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 14 Alexa Katrinchak          SR Ohio Wesleya             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 5.62m  2/14/2015   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
 Meet Record: O 5.62m  2/8/2015    Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall             5.62mO  18-05.25    735
  2 Rebecah Delp              JR Wittenberg               5.15m   16-10.75    601
  3 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                  5.01m   16-05.25    562
  4 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya             4.94m   16-02.50    543
  5 Kristine Wagner           JR Ohio Norther             4.77m   15-07.75    498
  6 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya             4.76m   15-07.50    495
  7 Rachel Holowecky          SO Baldwin Wall             4.65m   15-03.25    466
  7 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                  4.65m   15-03.25    466
  7 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg               4.65m   15-03.25    466
 10 Emma Levant               JR Kenyon                   4.58m   15-00.50    448
 11 Alexa Katrinchak          SR Ohio Wesleya             4.51m   14-09.75    431
 12 Hallie Sinko              FR Ohio Wesleya             4.49m   14-08.75    426
 13 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                  4.26m   13-11.75    369
 14 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                  4.17m   13-08.25    347
 15 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya             4.00m   13-01.50    308
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 10.90m  2/14/2015   Aedin Brennan, Denison                     
 Meet Record: O 10.90m  2/8/2015    Aedin Brennan, Denison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                 10.90mO  35-09.25    589
  2 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                  9.75m   32-00.00    513
  3 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall             9.63m   31-07.25    505
  4 Rebecah Delp              JR Wittenberg               9.50m   31-02.00    497
  5 Hallie Sinko              FR Ohio Wesleya             9.27m   30-05.00    482
  6 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg               8.94m   29-04.00    460
  7 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya             8.73m   28-07.75    447
  8 Kristine Wagner           JR Ohio Norther             7.95m   26-01.00    396
  9 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                  7.61m   24-11.75    374
 10 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya             7.40m   24-03.50    361
 11 Rachel Holowecky          SO Baldwin Wall             7.24m   23-09.00    350
 12 Alexa Katrinchak          SR Ohio Wesleya             7.12m   23-04.50    343
 13 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya             6.72m   22-00.75    317
 14 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                  6.41m   21-00.50    297
 15 Emma Levant               JR Kenyon                   5.75m   18-10.50    255
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O  3589  2/14/2015   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
 Meet Record: O  3589  2/14/2015   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           JR Baldwin Wall              3589O  10   
  2 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                   3320    8   
  3 Hilary Coady              JR Wooster                   3201    6   
  4 Rebecah Delp              JR Wittenberg                3100    5   
  5 Emily Brown               FR Ohio Wesleya              2840    4   
  6 Meaghan Teitelman         FR Ohio Wesleya              2821    3   
  7 Kristine Wagner           JR Ohio Norther              2782    2   
  8 Rachel Holowecky          SO Baldwin Wall              2750    1   
  9 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg                2715  
 10 Emma Levant               JR Kenyon                    2562  
 11 Alexa Katrinchak          SR Ohio Wesleya              2525  
 12 Hallie Sinko              FR Ohio Wesleya              2490  
 13 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya              2371  
 14 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                   2290  
 15 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                   2092  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: O  6.85  2/14/2015   Victor Banjo, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius Spinks             FR Defiance                  6.98Q  1 
  2 Derek Kilgo               SR Wilmington (              7.06Q  2 
  3 Turner Jones              SO Otterbein                 7.07q  1 
  4 Colin McShane             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.10q  1  7.091
  5 Brandon Bruner            SR Otterbein                 7.10q  1  7.093
  6 John Pyles                SO Otterbein                 7.11q  1 
  7 Brian Burnett             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.12q  1 
  8 Benjamin Beidleman        JR Baldwin Wall              7.15q  2 
  9 Jadon Joyner              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.16   1 
 10 Troy Robinson             SO Baldwin Wall              7.17   2 
 11 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya              7.19   2 
 12 Andrew Shrewsbury         SO Mount Union               7.22   1 
 13 Jojuan Fisher             JR Ohio Norther              7.27   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O  6.85  2/14/2015   Victor Banjo, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Derek Kilgo               SR Wilmington (              6.96   10   
  2 Darius Spinks             FR Defiance                  6.98    8   
  3 Benjamin Beidleman        JR Baldwin Wall              7.09    6    7.084
  4 Colin McShane             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.09    5    7.086
  5 Turner Jones              SO Otterbein                 7.11    4   
  6 Brian Burnett             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.13    3   
  7 John Pyles                SO Otterbein                 7.16    2   
 -- Brandon Bruner            SR Otterbein                   DQ  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 22.15  2/14/2015   Victor Banjo, Wittenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Mettille            SR Mount Union              22.27   4  10   
  2 Jadon Joyner              FR Ohio Wesleya             22.29   3   8   
  3 Benjamin Beidleman        JR Baldwin Wall             22.42   4   6   
  4 Darius Spinks             FR Defiance                 22.58   4   5   
  5 Brandon Bruner            SR Otterbein                22.66   2   4   
  6 Troy Robinson             SO Baldwin Wall             22.83   2   3   
  7 Tyler Neff                FR Mount Union              22.84   2   2   
  8 Colin McShane             SO Ohio Wesleya             22.86   3   1    22.853
  9 Jeremy Duncan             JR Wilmington (             22.86   3  22.857
 10 Christian Rupe            JR Ohio Norther             22.95   1 
 11 John Pyles                SO Otterbein                23.20   1 
 12 Andrew Morrow             SR Mount Union              23.22   1 
 13 Jake Sydnor               SR Wilmington (             23.37   3 
 14 Andrew Shrewsbury         SO Mount Union              23.66   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 49.43  2/11/2012   Ethan Freet, Ohio Wesleyan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Mettille            SR Mount Union              49.39O  4  10   
  2 Tyler Neff                FR Mount Union              50.19   4   8   
  3 Adam Turner               JR Ohio Wesleya             50.27   4   6   
  4 Justin Yates              SR Wittenberg               50.38   3   5   
  5 Jake Sydnor               SR Wilmington (             50.91   3   4   
  6 Tyler Sparks              JR Mount Union              51.09   3   3   
  7 Devon Belew               JR Case Western             51.62   2   2   
  8 Jerrod Lyon               FR Heidelberg               51.83   2   1   
  9 Chase Grayson             SR Otterbein                51.95   1 
 10 Nick D'Amico              SR John Carroll             52.34   2 
 11 John Lanz                 SR Wooster                  52.56   1 
 12 Jerry Choi                SR Oberlin                  52.59   1 
 13 Isaac Baker               SR Baldwin Wall             52.63   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 1:53.50  2/10/2007   Jimmy O'Brien, Ohio Northern              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Molinaro             FR Ohio Norther           1:55.12   2  10   
  2 Richard Gopel             JR Otterbein              1:56.61   2   8   
  3 Garrett Swisher           SR Mount Union            1:57.12   2   6   
  4 Jake Simpkins             SR Wilmington (           1:57.32   2   5   
  5 Mike Hydzik               JR John Carroll           1:58.55   1   4   
  6 Lucas Grim                SO Mount Union            1:58.84   1   3   
  7 Joe Ledger                SO Case Western           1:59.20   2   2   
  8 Ian McKee                 SO Ohio Norther           1:59.36   1   1   
  9 Nick Banks                JR John Carroll           1:59.47   1 
 10 Patrick O'Toole           SR Mount Union            1:59.60   1 
 11 Adam Kapuscinski          SR Wittenberg             1:59.69   1 
 12 Andrew Ibibo              FR Case Western           2:00.92   1 
 13 Travis Jones              SR Otterbein              2:02.64   1 
 14 Dan Loya                  JR John Carroll           2:07.10   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 4:18.00  2/9/2008    Jared French, Otterbein                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Banks                JR John Carroll           4:22.14   2  10   
  2 Andrew Harden             SO Ohio Norther           4:24.12   2   8   
  3 Michael Hurley            JR John Carroll           4:24.85   2   6   
  4 Kyle Wagner               SR Ohio Norther           4:28.76   2   5   
  5 Wade Clark                SR Mount Union            4:29.02   2   4   
  6 William Huddleston        JR Ohio Norther           4:29.63   1   3   
  7 Eric Hansen               SO John Carroll           4:29.84   2   2   
  8 Robert Moreton            JR Oberlin                4:30.09   1   1   
  9 Gabe McLeod               JR Case Western           4:31.42   1 
 10 John Cameron              SR John Carroll           4:34.75   2 
 11 Eric Collins              SO Ohio Norther           4:35.87   1 
 12 Owen Mittenthal           FR Oberlin                4:36.07   1 
 13 Cameron Posner            SO Otterbein              4:37.11   1 
 14 Bryan Derr                SR Mount Union            4:40.13   1 
 15 Bradley Hamilton          SO Oberlin                4:41.26   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 8:37.19  2/9/2013    Caleb Muller, Marietta                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Sotos                FR Ohio Wesleya           8:42.10   10   
  2 Sam Lagasse               JR Kenyon                 8:42.38    8   
  3 Zachary Geiger            JR Ohio Wesleya           8:46.58    6   
  4 Blake Pecoraro            SO Wooster                8:52.42    5   
  5 Nathan Madonich           JR Ohio Wesleya           8:53.38    4   
  6 Eric Wymer                JR Ohio Norther           8:54.66    3   
  7 Elliot Thorkelson         FR John Carroll           8:55.07    2   
  8 Tadhg Karski              SR John Carroll           8:55.32    1   
  9 Matthew Ernstes           JR Ohio Norther           9:03.05  
 10 Adam Sopchak              FR Mount Union            9:03.47  
 11 Adam Berry                SO Ohio Norther           9:04.70  
 12 Edward (Ej) Douglas       SO Oberlin                9:05.62  
 13 Johnny Honkala            SR John Carroll           9:09.02  
 14 Amir Askari               SR Otterbein              9:09.05  
 15 Tim Travitz               JR Case Western           9:11.62  
 16 Dekota Toot               SR Mount Union            9:13.70  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 14:46.20  2/11/2006   Aaron Johnson-Peck, CWRU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Wilson               JR Mount Union           15:19.37   10   
  2 David Cremi               SO John Carroll          15:23.06    8   
  3 Joseph Montoya            SR Otterbein             15:23.63    6   
  4 Pat O'Brien               JR John Carroll          15:28.09    5   
  5 Sam Merriman              FR Case Western          15:33.00    4   
  6 Kase Schalois             SO Ohio Norther          15:36.48    3   
  7 Aaren Hemmelgarn          SO Ohio Norther          15:37.61    2   
  8 Joseph David              SR Wooster               15:37.75    1   
  9 Ben Davis                 SO Case Western          15:40.11  
 10 Kevin Ford                JR Ohio Wesleya          15:46.93  
 11 Samuel Beech              JR Denison               15:48.82  
 12 Gus Kazek                 SO John Carroll          15:50.41  
 13 Andrew Snyder             JR John Carroll          16:07.71  
 14 Gavin Ratcliffe           JR Oberlin               16:09.24  
 15 Isaac Kuntz               FR Heidelberg            16:18.02  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: O  8.01  2/11/2012   Austin Curbow, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Williams             SR John Carroll              8.24Q  1 
  2 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union               8.28Q  2 
  3 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.42q  2 
  4 Roemello Cook             JR Ohio Wesleya              8.50q  1 
  5 Grant Mlack               FR Case Western              8.59q  1 
  6 Frankie Caponi            JR John Carroll              8.60q  2 
  7 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya              8.62q  1 
  8 Devon Fitzgerald          SR Otterbein                 8.65q  2 
  9 Ifa Abduljelil            SO Ohio Wesleya              8.71   2 
 10 Mike Gib                  SO Otterbein                 8.78   1 
 11 Robbie Brinkman           JR Ohio Norther              8.83   2 
 12 Gabriel Incarnato         SR Ohio Wesleya              8.86   1 
 13 Darrell Briggs            FR Muskingum                 8.91   1 
 14 Matthew Craven            FR Ohio Norther              8.95   2 
 15 Brandon Lowery            FR Bluffton                  8.98   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O  8.01  2/11/2012   Austin Curbow, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union               8.32   10   
  2 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.39    8   
  3 Nick Williams             SR John Carroll              8.42    6   
  4 Grant Mlack               FR Case Western              8.57    5   
  5 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya              8.61    4   
  6 Frankie Caponi            JR John Carroll              8.62    3   
  7 Devon Fitzgerald          SR Otterbein                 8.65    2   
  8 Roemello Cook             JR Ohio Wesleya              8.82    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 1:29.54  2/14/2009   Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         R Ellis, S Patrick, S Exeter, N Osborn            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       1:29.56   3  10   
     1) Colin McShane SO                2) Matt Hunter SR                 
     3) Jadon Joyner FR                 4) Adam Turner JR                 
  2 Mount Union                                         1:29.60   3   8   
     1) Tyler Neff FR                   2) Tyler Sparks JR                
     3) Andrew Morrow SR                4) Tyler Mettille SR              
  3 Baldwin Wallace                                     1:30.54   3   6   
     1) Troy Robinson SO                2) Theodore Washington FR         
     3) Isaac Baker SR                  4) Benjamin Beidleman JR          
  4 Otterbein                                           1:30.56   2   5   
     1) Brandon Bruner SR               2) Chase Grayson SR               
     3) Turner Jones SO                 4) John Pyles SO                  
  5 Case Western                                        1:30.76   2   4   
     1) Jonathan Freeman JR             2) Joshua Malone JR               
     3) Adrian Cannon FR                4) Nathan Wahner SO               
  6 John Carroll                                        1:33.07   2   3   
     1) Nick D'Amico SR                 2) Adam North FR                  
     3) Nicholas Woods FR               4) Austin McIlvaine FR            
  7 Wittenberg                                          1:35.44   1   2   
     1) Aaron Melsop JR                 2) Justin Fisher JR               
     3) Tomas Pyle FR                   4) Cody Shutt SO                  
  8 Oberlin                                             1:36.76   1   1   
     1) Jerry Choi SR                   2) James Tanford FR               
     3) Samuel Black JR                 4) Ian Smith FR                   
  9 Wilmington (Ohio)                                   1:36.92   3 
     1) Tajh Sho Johnson FR             2) Travis Scheadler FR            
     3) Cameron Bridgewater JR          4) Pierce Burnam FR               
 10 Kenyon                                              1:40.13   1 
     1) Colton Orr FR                   2) Alton Barbehenn SO             
     3) Ar'Reon Watson FR               4) Tanner Zaas SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O 3:22.16  2/12/2011   Ohio Northern, Ohio Norther               
                         J. Amstutz, D. Huntley, E. Heyman, J. O'Brien     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Case Western                                        3:26.74   3  10   
     1) Jonathan Freeman JR             2) Nico Ericksen-Deriso FR        
     3) Nathan Wahner SO                4) Devon Belew JR                 
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:27.39   2   8   
     1) Jonathan Overstreet SR          2) Colin McShane SO               
     3) Tyler Jenkins JR                4) Adam Turner JR                 
  3 Wilmington (Ohio)                                   3:27.91   2   6   
     1) Derek Kilgo SR                  2) Pierce Burnam FR               
     3) Jake Simpkins SR                4) Jake Sydnor SR                 
  4 John Carroll                                        3:28.39   3   5   
     1) Nick D'Amico SR                 2) Mike Hydzik JR                 
     3) Hayes Chrispin SR               4) Nick Williams SR               
  5 Heidelberg                                          3:29.30   1   4   
     1) De Churchya SO                  2) Avery Gatchell JR              
     3) Tim Faiken FR                   4) Jacob Berryman SO              
  6 Otterbein                                           3:29.98   1   3   
     1) Chase Grayson SR                2) Blair Thompson FR              
     3) Seth Lloyd JR                   4) Marcus Gilmore SR              
  7 Ohio Northern                                       3:30.08   3   2   
     1) Christian Rupe JR               2) Matt Molinaro FR               
     3) James Rader SR                  4) Jonathan Roseler SR            
  8 Mount Union                                         3:30.79   3   1   
     1) Raphael Tshikala SO             2) Chase Swisher SR               
     3) Tyler Sparks JR                 4) Scott Whisler JR               
  9 Capital                                             3:31.44   1 
     1) Travon Bodrick SR               2) Miguel Davalos SO              
     3) Mason Trezise FR                4) Derek Knabe FR                 
 10 Baldwin Wallace                                     3:33.29   2 
     1) Justin Swords FR                2) Ryan Weir SR                   
     3) Isaac Baker SR                  4) Benjamin Beidleman JR          
 11 Wittenberg                                          3:34.36   1 
     1) Justin Fisher JR                2) Adam Kapuscinski SR            
     3) Austin Butler SR                4) Justin Yates SR                
 12 Bluffton                                            3:40.12   2 
     1) Trey Everett SO                 2) Brock Morris FR                
     3) Brandon Lowery FR               4) Agustin Espinoza FR            
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 10:05.62  2/12/2011   Mount Union, Mount Union                 
                          K. Basista, C.Shorts, R. Garro, J. Velliquette    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                      10:25.93   10   
     1) Zachary Geiger JR               2) Jonathan Overstreet SR         
     3) Nick Horton FR                  4) John Sotos FR                  
  2 Case Western                                       10:29.47    8   
     1) Joe Ledger SO                   2) Nico Ericksen-Deriso FR        
     3) Andrew Ibibo FR                 4) Aidan DeSanto FR               
  3 Mount Union                                        10:30.04    6   
     1) Tyler Berg FR                   2) Raphael Tshikala SO            
     3) Scott Whisler JR                4) Dan McGeary SR                 
  4 Otterbein                                          10:37.04    5   
     1) Cameron Posner SO               2) Andrew Sucharski SO            
     3) Travis Jones SR                 4) Richard Gopel JR               
  5 Denison                                            10:37.18    4   
     1) Mitchell Keller JR              2) Chris Todd FR                  
     3) Ryan Keller JR                  4) Zachery Cove SO                
  6 John Carroll                                       10:37.78    3   
     1) John Cameron SR                 2) Mike Hydzik JR                 
     3) Dan Loya JR                     4) Eric Hansen SO                 
  7 Kenyon                                             10:42.02    2   
     1) Nat Fox JR                      2) Tanner Zaas SR                 
     3) Alton Barbehenn SO              4) Sam Lagasse JR                 
  8 Ohio Northern                                      10:52.84    1   
     1) Daniel Steigerwald SR           2) James Rader SR                 
     3) Daniel Sowa JR                  4) Cameron Rusnak SO              
  9 Defiance                                           10:54.68  
     1) Jacob Rindler SO                2) Sebastian Rue SR               
     3) Andrew Senecal SR               4) Colin Krick SO                 
 10 Oberlin                                            10:54.86  
     1) Owen Mittenthal FR              2) Ian Smith FR                   
     3) Kyle Tribble SO                 4) Bradley Hamilton SO            
 11 Wilmington (Ohio)                                  10:57.62  
     1) Scott Blubaugh SR               2) Pierce Burnam FR               
     3) Tyler Ahle SR                   4) Dominic King JR                
 12 Baldwin Wallace                                    11:09.94  
     1) Brian Brennan SO                2) Ryan Weir SR                   
     3) Justin Swords FR                4) Brady Jeffers SO               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 2.04m  2/12/2011   Cory Trump, Captial                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trey Everett              SO Bluffton                 2.08mO   6-09.75  10   
  2 Zach Wukotich             SO Mount Union              2.06mO   6-09.00   8   
  3 Tom Hollis                SO Mount Union              1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Ryan Brancheau            SR Ohio Norther             1.95m    6-04.75   5   
  5 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya             1.95m    6-04.75   4   
  6 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                1.90m    6-02.75   3   
  7 Jermil Powell             FR Ohio Wesleya             1.90m    6-02.75   2   
  8 Graeham Heil              SO Case Western             1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  9 Seth Donohoe              FR Otterbein                1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Tyler Everidge            FR Wittenberg               1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Evan Finch                SR Oberlin                  1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Logan Allison             FR Capital                  1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 William Wilson            FR Ohio Norther             1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Blake Weidner             FR Muskingum                1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 5.21m  2/12/2005   Chris Swanson, Otterbein                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Orewiler            JR Mount Union              4.80m   15-09.00  10   
  2 Gerardo Vargas            SR Mount Union              4.80m   15-09.00   8   
  3 Mark Kulinski             SR Case Western             4.80m   15-09.00   6   
  4 Christopher Saylor        JR Otterbein                4.70m   15-05.00   5   
  5 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.70m   15-05.00   4   
  6 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                4.70m   15-05.00   3   
  7 Zak Kruer                 SO Wilmington (             4.45m   14-07.25   2   
  8 Timothy McClain           SR Otterbein                4.30m   14-01.25   1   
  9 Brandon Ike               JR Ohio Norther             4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Zach Metz                 FR Mount Union              4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Travis Price              SO Mount Union              4.30m   14-01.25 
 12 Brock Morris              FR Bluffton                 4.15m   13-07.25 
 12 Nate Danko                JR Oberlin                  4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Kyle Hutchinson           FR Baldwin Wall                NH            
 -- Johnathon Spilker         SO Baldwin Wall                NH            
 -- Mitchell Kalning          SR Mount Union                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 7.27m  2/9/2013    Brandon Bruner, Otterbein                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darius Spinks             FR Defiance                 7.18m   23-06.75  10   
  2 Aaron Melsop              JR Wittenberg               7.14m   23-05.25   8   
  3 Trey Everett              SO Bluffton                 7.10m   23-03.50   6   
  4 Logan Allison             FR Capital                  6.98m   22-11.00   5   
  5 Jadon Joyner              FR Ohio Wesleya             6.98m   22-11.00   4   
  6 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya             6.93m   22-09.00   3   
  7 Dimetrius Scott-Harris    FR Muskingum                6.73m   22-01.00   2   
  8 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union              6.65m   21-10.00   1   
  9 Darrin Redus              SO Mount Union              6.57m   21-06.75 
 10 Jerrod Lyon               FR Heidelberg               6.53m   21-05.25 
 11 Ahmed Abdel Halim         JR Ohio Wesleya             6.48m   21-03.25 
 12 Bailey Gannon             FR Mount Union              6.33m   20-09.25 
 13 Jason Paulovich           SO Mount Union              6.28m   20-07.25 
 14 Shawn Bowman              SR Wooster                  5.98m   19-07.50 
 15 Matthew Quinn             SR Otterbein                5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 14.92m  2/9/2013    Sam Ludgood, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan Allison             FR Capital                 14.04m   46-00.75  10   
  2 Travon Bodrick            SR Capital                 13.72m   45-00.25   8   
  3 Lester Harris             SO Denison                 13.50m   44-03.50   6   
  4 Ahmed Abdel Halim         JR Ohio Wesleya            13.38m   43-10.75   5   
  5 Justin Fisher             JR Wittenberg              13.14m   43-01.50   4   
  6 Hayes Chrispin            SR John Carroll            12.85m   42-02.00   3   
  7 Aaron Melsop              JR Wittenberg              12.75m   41-10.00   2   
  8 Tom Hollis                SO Mount Union             12.71m   41-08.50   1   
  9 Ryan Brancheau            SR Ohio Norther            12.68m   41-07.25 
 10 Robbie Brinkman           JR Ohio Norther            12.67m   41-07.00 
 11 Erik Wall                 JR Ohio Wesleya            12.65m   41-06.00 
 12 Matthew Quinn             SR Otterbein               12.53m   41-01.50 
 13 Austin Farroni            FR Mount Union             12.48m   40-11.50 
 -- Graeham Heil              SO Case Western              FOUL            
 -- Chris Lardie              JR Muskingum                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 17.03m  2/12/2012   Kevin Phipps, Baldwin Wallace              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Donnelly             SR Mount Union             16.84m   55-03.00  10   
  2 Tyler Burdorff            JR Baldwin Wall            15.56m   51-00.75   8   
  3 Rocky Mitolo              SR John Carroll            14.91m   48-11.00   6   
  4 Travis Crawford           SR Muskingum               14.64m   48-00.50   5   
  5 Matt Margida              JR Wooster                 14.59m   47-10.50   4   
  6 Phillip Farwig            SR Ohio Norther            14.47m   47-05.75   3   
  7 Jeff Burkholder           FR Muskingum               14.39m   47-02.50   2   
  8 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya            14.10m   46-03.25   1   
  9 Myron Goldsmith           FR Capital                 13.78m   45-02.50 
 10 Samuel Reusser            SR Case Western            13.72m   45-00.25 
 11 Gage Falcone              SR Heidelberg              13.36m   43-10.00 
 12 Vince Minniti             SR John Carroll            13.08m   42-11.00 
 13 Matt Fitchet              FR Mount Union             12.95m   42-06.00 
 14 John Peranzi              SR Ohio Wesleya            12.42m   40-09.00 
 -- Edgar Gonzalez            JR Bluffton                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 19.61m  2/9/2013    Tom Postema, Defiance                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Burdorff            JR Baldwin Wall            17.95m   58-10.75  10   
  2 Gage Falcone              SR Heidelberg              17.85m   58-06.75   8   
  3 Sean Donnelly             SR Mount Union             17.32m   56-10.00   6   
  4 Rocky Mitolo              SR John Carroll            16.93m   55-06.50   5   
  5 Lucas Shumate             SO Ohio Norther            16.40m   53-09.75   4   
  6 Phillip Farwig            SR Ohio Norther            16.30m   53-05.75   3   
  7 Zachary Dunlap            JR Otterbein               15.91m   52-02.50   2   
  8 Edgar Gonzalez            JR Bluffton                15.30m   50-02.50   1   
  9 Nate Hunter               SO John Carroll            14.03m   46-00.50 
 10 Jacob Rodriguez           SR Defiance                13.83m   45-04.50 
 11 Daniel Mason              JR Wittenberg              13.73m   45-00.50 
 12 Travis Crawford           SR Muskingum               13.30m   43-07.75 
 13 Tyler Shumate             JR Mount Union             13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Andre Buffington          SO Muskingum               12.96m   42-06.25 
 15 Eric Fenton               FR Wooster                 12.72m   41-08.75 
 16 Matt Margida              JR Wooster                 11.61m   38-01.25 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O  7.07  2/8/2014    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union               7.10     847
  2 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya              7.13     837
  3 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya              7.38     752
  4 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya              7.41     742 7.404
  5 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya              7.41     742 7.407
  6 Brandon Eddy              SR Baldwin Wall              7.48     719
  7 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                 7.61     678
  8 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                    7.78     625
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O 2:52.55  2/14/2015   Tyler Jenkins, Ohio Wesleya               
 Meet Record: O 2:52.55  2/14/2015   Tyler Jenkins, Ohio Wesleya               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya           2:52.55O    739
  2 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union            2:53.83     726
  3 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya           3:00.28     662
  4 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum              3:04.81     618
  5 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya           3:07.22     595
  6 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                 3:10.55     565
  7 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya           3:21.94     465
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: O  8.30  2/9/2014    Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union               8.42   2    879
  2 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya              8.47   2    867
  3 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya              8.65   1    825
  4 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya              8.95   1    757
  5 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                 8.99   2    748
  6 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                    9.16   1    711
  7 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya              9.92   1    556
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 2.00m  2/8/2015    Nate Newman, Ohio Wesleya                   
 Meet Record: O 2.00m  2/14/2015   Nate Newman, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya             2.00mO   6-06.75    803
  2 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                1.97m    6-05.50    776
  3 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union              1.94m    6-04.25    749
  4 Brandon Eddy              SR Baldwin Wall             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  4 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  6 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  7 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                   1.64m    5-04.50    496
  7 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya             1.64m    5-04.50    496
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 4.75m  2/9/2014    Brandon Eddy, Baldwin Wall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                4.47m   14-08.00    751
  1 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.47m   14-08.00    751
  3 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union              4.37m   14-04.00    722
  4 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  5 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  6 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                   2.54m    8-04.00    251
 -- Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 6.66m  2/14/2015   Andrew Milhoan, Mount Union                 
 Meet Record: O 6.66m  2/8/2015    Andrew Milhoan, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union              6.66mO  21-10.25    734
  2 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya             6.37m   20-10.75    668
  3 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya             6.36m   20-10.50    666
  4 Brandon Eddy              SR Baldwin Wall             6.29m   20-07.75    650
  5 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya             6.20m   20-04.25    630
  5 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                6.20m   20-04.25    630
  7 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya             6.13m   20-01.50    615
  8 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                   5.40m   17-08.75    461
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: O 13.78m  2/8/2015    Aaron Port, Ohio Wesleya                   
 Meet Record: O 13.78m  2/14/2015   Aaron Port, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya            13.78mO  45-02.50    715
  2 Brandon Eddy              SR Baldwin Wall            11.57m   37-11.50    580
  3 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union             11.42m   37-05.75    571
  4 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya            11.28m   37-00.25    563
  5 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum               10.16m   33-04.00    495
  6 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya             9.60m   31-06.00    462
  7 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                   9.29m   30-05.75    443
  8 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya             8.45m   27-08.75    393
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: O  5228  2/14/2015   Andrew Milhoan, Mount Union                 
 Meet Record: O  5228  2/14/2015   Andrew Milhoan, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Milhoan            JR Mount Union               5228O  10   
  2 Tyler Jenkins             JR Ohio Wesleya              4775    8   
  3 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum                 4696    6   
  4 Aaron Port                JR Ohio Wesleya              4686    5   
  5 Nate Newman               FR Ohio Wesleya              4252    4   
  6 Matt Hunter               SR Ohio Wesleya              3874    3   
  7 Colton Orr                FR Kenyon                    3552    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                141        2) Ohio Wesleyan             127   
    3) John Carroll                72        4) Ohio Northern              53   
    5) Otterbein                   47        6) Case Western               42   
    7) Baldwin Wallace             39        8) Wilmington (Ohio)          27   
    9) Capital                     23        9) Defiance                   23   
   11) Muskingum                   21       11) Wittenberg                 21   
   13) Bluffton                    17       14) Heidelberg                 13   
   15) Kenyon                      12       16) Denison                    10   
   16) Wooster                     10       18) Oberlin                     2