Licensed to Muskingum University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 07:40 PM
                    Spartan Holiday Lid Lifter - 12/7/2013                     
                                Cleveland, Ohio                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennix, Jasmine              Muskingum                          7.76q  2 
  2 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya                       7.86q  1 
  3 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western                       7.88q  1 
  4 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western            8.04       7.98q  2 
  5 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western            7.63       8.00q  2 
  6 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny               7.50       8.02q  1 
  7 Zangrando, Emma              Ohio Wesleya                       8.02q  2 
  8 Holland, JaMilla             Ohio Wesleya            7.98       8.08q  1 
  9 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny               7.65       8.13   2 
 10 Stengel, Jessica             Allegheny                          8.22   1 
 11 Savitsky, Thenessa           Case Western            8.01       8.23   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennix, Jasmine              Muskingum               7.76       7.81  
  2 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya            7.86       7.89  
  3 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western            8.00       7.98  
  4 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western            7.98       7.99  
  5 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny               8.02       8.02  
  6 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western            7.88       8.05  
  7 Holland, JaMilla             Ohio Wesleya            8.08       8.10  
  8 Zangrando, Emma              Ohio Wesleya            8.02       8.13  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya           26.50      27.39   5 
  2 Springhetti, Paige           Ohio Wesleya           27.40      27.69   3 
  3 Wright, Sierrra              Ohio Wesleya           26.50      27.75   5 
  4 Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya           27.25      27.84   4 
  5 Fouch, Holly                 Ohio Wesleya           26.69      28.01   5 
  6 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny              27.00      28.53   4 
  7 McCormick, Mallory           Ohio Wesleya           26.99      28.64   4 
  8 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny              27.80      28.81   2 
  9 Stengel, Jessica             Allegheny              27.50      28.85   3 
 10 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western           26.87      28.91   5 
 11 Pennix, Jasmine              Muskingum                         29.06   1 
 12 Nance, Katelyn               Ohio Wesleya           28.15      29.22   2 
 13 Holland, JaMilla             Ohio Wesleya           27.78      29.26   3 
 14 Spotts, Sydney               Ohio Wesleya           27.50      29.55   3 
 15 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya           27.00      29.71   4 
 16 Harker, Emily                Case Western           29.16      29.99   2 
 17 Briceland, Mary              Muskingum                         30.05   1 
 18 Noll, Jessie                 Muskingum              33.00      31.86   1 
 19 Tse, Lydia                   Case Western           34.30      33.19   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Sierrra              Ohio Wesleya         1:00.00    1:01.23   5 
  2 Fouch, Holly                 Ohio Wesleya         1:01.60    1:03.07   5 
  3 Casalnova, Abby              Case Western                    1:04.09   2 
  4 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny            1:02.00    1:04.16   4 
  5 Nance, Katelyn               Ohio Wesleya         1:01.55    1:04.30   5 
  6 Springhetti, Paige           Ohio Wesleya         1:02.75    1:04.51   4 
  7 McCormick, Mallory           Ohio Wesleya         1:01.70    1:05.27   5 
  8 Greenwood, Amy               Ohio Wesleya         1:04.20    1:05.36   3 
  9 Veglia, Meghan               Allegheny            1:03.00    1:05.95   4 
 10 Nindl, Ashley                Allegheny            1:03.00    1:06.82   4 
 11 Daniely, Kevisha             Muskingum            1:04.00    1:07.09   3 
 12 Shelhorn, Brittany           Ohio Wesleya         1:10.29    1:07.26   2 
 13 Katrinchak, Alexa            Ohio Wesleya         1:05.34    1:08.57   3 
 14 Wise, Rebecca                Muskingum            1:04.00    1:08.58   3 
 15 Taylor, Kari                 Ohio Wesleya         1:06.24    1:08.60   2 
 16 Tse, Lydia                   Case Western         1:16.06    1:13.06   2 
 17 Goodpasture, Louise          Ohio Wesleya                    1:19.25   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Juliana                Case Western                    2:39.43  
  2 Waybright, Lora              Allegheny                       2:52.95  
  3 Scourfield, Kayleigh         Ohio Wesleya         2:27.07    2:59.24  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Taylor               Case Western                    6:07.38  
  2 Starr, Emily                 Allegheny            6:15.00    6:38.96  
  3 Lesko, Anna                  Allegheny                       6:59.62  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya            8.64       8.81q  1 
  2 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny                          8.94q  1 
  3 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western            9.29       9.18q  1 
  4 Briceland, Mary              Muskingum                          9.23q  1 
  5 Shelhorn, Brittany           Ohio Wesleya            9.24       9.27q  1 
  6 Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya            9.00       9.41q  2 
  7 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western           10.50       9.61q  2 
  8 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya            9.18       9.63q  2 
  9 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                          9.98   2 
 10 Harker, Emily                Case Western            9.96      10.36   2 
 11 Spotts, Sydney               Ohio Wesleya                      11.66   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya            8.81       8.64  
  2 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny               8.94       8.98  
  3 Shelhorn, Brittany           Ohio Wesleya            9.27       9.02  
  4 Briceland, Mary              Muskingum               9.23       9.07  
  5 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western            9.18       9.09  
  6 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny               9.98       9.35  
  7 Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya            9.41       9.46  
  8 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western            9.61       9.95  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allegheny  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:27.52  
     1) Balzer, Amanda                  2) Nindl, Ashley                  
     3) Veglia, Meghan                  4) Moss, Sarah                    
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walter, Keri                 Case Western           1.53m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Harker, Emily                Case Western           1.56m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny              1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Shickler, Laurel             Case Western           1.51m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Zangrando, Emma              Ohio Wesleya                      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 -- Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya           1.52m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya                         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Skelley, Natalie             Muskingum              1.37m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Noll, Jessie                 Muskingum              1.32m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western           3.25m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Saccucci, Chrsten            Case Western           3.34m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya           3.50m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.21 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sturgill, Karli              Ohio Wesleya           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wahl, Nadiya                 Allegheny                            NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Asante                Case Western           4.73m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.74m  4.70m  4.79m  4.91m  4.76m  FOUL
  2 Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya                      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.47m  4.16m  4.39m  4.25m  4.49m  4.81m
  3 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya           4.86m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  PASS  4.56m  4.49m  4.76m
  4 Greenwood, Amy               Ohio Wesleya           4.79m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.57m  4.60m  FOUL  4.49m  4.42m  4.64m
  5 Wise, Rebecca                Muskingum              4.50m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.47m  4.15m  FOUL  4.55m  FOUL  4.60m
  6 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny              4.87m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.12m  4.50m  4.51m  4.49m  4.57m  4.36m
  7 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny              5.00m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.08m  4.24m  4.28m  4.51m  4.56m  4.51m
  8 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya           4.50m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.42m  FOUL  4.23m  4.49m  4.45m  4.46m
  9 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western           4.38m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      3.77m  4.35m  4.29m  3.75m  FOUL  4.26m
 10 Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya           4.66m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.19m  4.12m  4.25m           
 11 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya                      3.97m   13-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.97m           
 12 Goodpasture, Louise          Ohio Wesleya                      3.60m   11-09.75 
      3.45m  3.36m  3.60m            
 13 Skelley, Natalie             Muskingum              4.00m      3.50m   11-05.75 
      1.97m  3.50m  2.40m           
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walter, Keri                 Case Western          10.93m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.96m  10.45m  10.38m  10.44m  10.41m  10.50m
  2 Savitsky, Thenessa           Case Western          11.13m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.96m  10.20m  10.07m  10.10m  10.31m  10.34m
  3 Brown, Asante                Case Western          10.61m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.59m  9.56m  9.49m  9.71m  9.95m  9.97m
  4 Greenwood, Amy               Ohio Wesleya           9.84m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.48m  9.46m  9.78m  FOUL  9.42m  9.86m
  5 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya           9.53m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.48m  9.43m  9.75m  9.44m  9.58m  9.66m
  6 Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya           9.92m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.13m  9.46m  9.27m  9.16m  9.26m
  7 Wise, Rebecca                Muskingum              9.00m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  8.75m  FOUL  9.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Kari                 Ohio Wesleya           9.74m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.72m  8.77m  8.68m  8.81m  8.61m
 -- Skelley, Natalie             Muskingum                          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya          11.27m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.22m  10.98m
  2 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya          11.19m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.33m  10.84m  10.73m  9.42m  10.28m  9.57m
  3 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny                        10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.92m  10.40m  10.61m         
  4 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya          10.27m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tam, Christina               Case Western           9.84m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.15m  9.65m  10.35m  9.84m  9.82m  FOUL
  6 Ford, Tanisha                Muskingum             10.00m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.75m  FOUL  10.00m  9.68m  FOUL  10.07m
  7 Gillilan, Alison             Muskingum              9.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.10m  9.66m  9.68m  9.77m  9.84m  10.06m
  8 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western           9.75m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.59m  8.89m  9.84m  FOUL  10.05m  9.70m
  9 Blackburn, Brianna           Muskingum              9.00m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.65m  9.72m  9.31m  FOUL  9.43m
 10 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum             10.00m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  9.49m  FOUL           
 11 Omilabu, Temi                Case Western                      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.27m  9.00m  9.50m         
 12 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny                         9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  9.14m  9.22m         
 13 Cooper, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya           9.70m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  8.71m  9.16m         
 14 Greene, Chelsea              Allegheny                         9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.52m  9.23m  9.13m         
 15 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny             10.01m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  9.02m  8.85m         
 16 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny                         9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.96m  9.11m  8.75m         
 17 Landrum, Angela              Ohio Wesleya                      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.67m  8.85m  8.62m         
 18 Nelson, Autumn               Muskingum              8.00m      8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.20m  7.55m  8.01m           
 19 Crichlow, Miriam             Case Western                      8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.38m  7.38m  8.03m         
 20 Abrams, Patricia             Muskingum                         7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.05m  7.19m  7.38m         
 21 McKenzie, Emily              Ohio Wesleya                      7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.90m  7.03m  FOUL         
 -- Cheadle, Jessica             Ohio Wesleya                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Tanisha                Muskingum             14.00m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  14.56m  14.33m  14.83m
  2 Gillilan, Alison             Muskingum             13.75m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.92m  13.90m  14.26m  13.96m  13.91m  13.63m
  3 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya          12.97m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.42m  13.61m  13.42m  12.78m  13.56m  14.21m
  4 Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny             15.16m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  13.39m
  5 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum             13.00m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.77m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  12.57m  13.19m
  6 Tam, Christina               Case Western          12.48m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.21m  13.35m  12.94m  12.59m  12.44m  13.01m
  7 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya          11.47m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  11.09m  12.40m  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL
  8 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya          12.99m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.75m  FOUL  12.87m  12.37m  12.67m  11.99m
  9 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western          12.39m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.39m  12.29m  12.82m  12.13m  12.23m  11.89m
 10 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny             11.43m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.13m  12.02m  11.70m           
 11 Greene, Chelsea              Allegheny                        11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.80m  FOUL           
 12 Cheadle, Jessica             Ohio Wesleya                     11.08m   36-04.25 
      5.25m  11.08m  10.64m           
 13 Blackburn, Brianna           Muskingum             11.50m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.48m  11.06m  10.93m         
 14 Crystal, Dorland             Muskingum                        11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.52m  FOUL  11.04m            
 15 Cooper, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya          10.59m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.70m  FOUL           
 16 Von Dolln, Sara              Allegheny                        10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny                        10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.87m  10.22m  10.23m           
 18 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny                         8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  8.72m            
 19 Nelson, Autumn               Muskingum                         8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  7.22m  7.35m           
 20 McKenzie, Emily              Ohio Wesleya                      7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.26m  7.07m  7.33m           
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dominick           Muskingum                          6.70q  2 
  2 Taylor, Alvin                Muskingum               6.80       6.73q  2 
  3 Lollis, Jeru                 Muskingum                          6.77q  1 
  4 Freeman, Jonathan            Case Western            6.87       6.82q  3 
  5 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya                       6.87q  3 
  6 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya                       6.94q  2 
  7 Waden, Desmond               Muskingum               6.75       7.01q  1 
  8 Colarte, Alex                Allegheny                          7.09q  1 
  9 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western            7.21       7.17   1 
 10 Davis, Ron                   Allegheny                          7.21   1 
 11 Meek, Matthew                Ohio Wesleya                       7.22   2 
 12 Abduljulil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya                       7.24   3 
 13 MacMillan, Corey             Allegheny                          7.28   3 
 14 Grove, Greg                  Muskingum                          7.38   1 
 15 Brucker, Jared               Case Western                       7.47   3 
 16 Fisher, Devon                Ohio Wesleya                       7.56   2 
 17 Arumugasaamy, Navein         Case Western            7.34       7.66   1 
 18 Bryant, Erick                Ohio Wesleya                       7.69   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Alvin                Muskingum               6.73       6.65  
  2 Williams, Dominick           Muskingum               6.70       6.66  
  3 Lollis, Jeru                 Muskingum               6.77       6.75  
  4 Freeman, Jonathan            Case Western            6.82       6.80  
  5 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya            6.87       6.80  
  6 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya            6.94       7.05  
  7 Waden, Desmond               Muskingum               7.01       7.15  
  8 Colarte, Alex                Allegheny               7.09       7.18  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya           22.27      22.83   8 
  2 Williams, Dominick           Muskingum                         23.05   3 
  3 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya           23.05      23.07   7 
  4 Turner, Adam                 Ohio Wesleya           22.95      23.18   8 
  5 Taylor, Alvin                Muskingum              23.00      23.34   7 
  6 Freeman, Jonathan            Case Western           23.20      23.60   6 
  7 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya           23.50      23.77   6 
  8 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya           23.90      23.81   5 
  9 Hansen, Nelson               Allegheny              22.92      23.91   8 
 10 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya           23.70      24.26   5 
 11 Vajen, Marty                 Muskingum              23.75      24.31   5 
 12 Webster, Logan               Ohio Wesleya           22.99      24.39   8 
 13 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya           23.10      24.51   6 
 14 Price, Mack                  Allegheny              23.00      24.68   7 
 15 Lollis, Jeru                 Muskingum                         24.77   2 
 16 Colarte, Alex                Allegheny              24.34      24.79   4 
 17 Ciorra, Alex                 Allegheny              24.40      24.97   4 
 18 Davis, Ron                   Allegheny                         25.00   3 
 19 MacMillan, Corey             Allegheny                         25.07   1 
 20 Abduljulil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya           23.65      25.36   6 
 21 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny              24.00      25.71   4 
 22 Napier, Jarred               Case Western           25.10      26.00   3 
 23 Samuel, Daniel               Case Western                      26.03   1 
 24 He, Neil                     Case Western                      26.19   2 
 25 Arumugasaamy, Navein         Case Western           26.62      27.24   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Ohio Wesleya           50.40      50.40   4 
  2 McShane, Colin               Ohio Wesleya           50.80      50.41   4 
  3 Hansen, Nelson               Allegheny              50.85      51.40   4 
  4 Vajen, Marty                 Muskingum              52.00      52.02   2 
  5 Overstreet, Jonathan         Ohio Wesleya           51.40      52.83   3 
  6 Cook, Brian                  Ohio Wesleya           50.75      53.19   4 
  7 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western                      54.10   1 
  8 Webster, Logan               Ohio Wesleya           51.35      54.37   3 
  9 Price, Mack                  Allegheny              51.00      54.67   3 
 10 Wigham, Drew                 Ohio Wesleya           51.80      54.83   2 
 11 Livingood, Paul              Allegheny              53.00      54.96   2 
 12 Correa, Marcus               Muskingum              54.00      55.10   2 
 13 Napier, Jarred               Case Western           55.73      58.68   1 
 14 Samuel, Daniel               Case Western                    1:01.99   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olshavsky, Austin            Case Western         2:03.27    2:03.15  
  2 Dillon, Corey                Muskingum                       2:04.05  
  3 Chaffe, Cathal               Allegheny            2:08.01    2:06.94  
  4 Kelly, Tory                  Muskingum            2:04.00    2:06.96  
  5 Jordan, Cody                 Muskingum            2:07.00    2:07.66  
  6 Mowrer, Bryce                Muskingum                       2:08.50  
  7 Leo, Patrick                 Case Western                    2:09.03  
  8 Haufler, Alex                Case Western                    2:10.09  
  9 Girbino, Michael             Case Western                    2:11.67  
 10 Lundquist, Matt              Muskingum                       2:18.71  
 11 Spino, Gerome                Case Western                    2:19.22  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ledger, Joe                  Case Western                    4:37.99  
  2 Haufler, Alex                Case Western                    4:44.41  
  3 Leo, Patrick                 Case Western                    4:45.41  
  4 Girbino, Michael             Case Western                    4:45.52  
  5 Cunningham, Ryan             Muskingum                       4:51.25  
  6 Austin, Courtney             Ohio Wesleya         4:45.24    4:57.74  
  7 Barber, AJ                   Muskingum                       4:59.18  
  8 Spino, Gerome                Case Western                    5:08.08  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dodd, Ryan                   Muskingum            9:45.00    9:14.71  
  2 Penfield, Scott              Case Western                    9:58.61  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya            8.05       7.86q  1 
  2 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya            8.37       7.95q  2 
  3 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya                       8.10q  2 
  4 Webster, Logan               Ohio Wesleya            8.21       8.25q  2 
  5 Ciorra, Alex                 Allegheny                          8.55q  1 
  6 Diehl, Andrew                Ohio Wesleya            9.37       8.55q  1 
  7 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny               8.53       8.58q  1 
  8 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                          8.63q  2 
  9 Repasy, Branson              Case Western                       8.73   1 
 10 Livingood, Paul              Allegheny                          9.22   2 
 11 He, Neil                     Case Western                       9.60   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya            7.86       7.84  
  2 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya            7.95       7.92  
  3 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya            8.10       8.00  
  4 Webster, Logan               Ohio Wesleya            8.25       8.22  
  5 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny               8.58       8.45  
  6 Ciorra, Alex                 Allegheny               8.55       8.50  
  7 Diehl, Andrew                Ohio Wesleya            8.55       8.57  
  8 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum               8.63       8.74  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:28.00    3:34.93  
     1) Overstreet, Jonathan            2) Cook, Brian                    
     3) Wigham, Drew                    4) Carnahan, Jake                 
  2 Case Western  'B'                                            3:44.96  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Seth                 Case Western           1.73m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western           1.75m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Eddy, Brandon                Unattached                        1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                         1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Heil, Graeham                Case Western                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya           1.88m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Kulinski, Mark               Case Western                         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- White, Jordan                Allegheny                            NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western           4.55m      4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Repasy, Branson              Case Western                      4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eddy, Brandon                Unattached                        4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Brucker, Jared               Case Western           4.10m      4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya           4.34m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya           4.64m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Diehl, Andrew                Ohio Wesleya           3.80m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eddy, Brandon                Unattached                        6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.17m  5.93m  6.19m  6.30m  FOUL  6.29m
  2 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya           6.14m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  5.99m  6.15m  6.27m  5.90m  FOUL
  3 Diehl, Andrew                Ohio Wesleya           6.41m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.12m  6.17m  6.25m  FOUL  6.22m  PASS
  4 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya           6.65m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western           6.00m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.83m  5.84m  FOUL  5.91m  6.17m  PASS
  6 Repasy, Branson              Case Western                      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.84m  5.47m  5.72m  5.74m  FOUL
  7 Grove, Greg                  Muskingum              6.00m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.65m  FOUL  3.35m  5.77m  5.77m
  7 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                         5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.72m  5.88m  5.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Barnhart, Andrew             Case Western           6.18m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.67m  5.84m  5.71m  5.77m  5.74m  FOUL
 10 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western           5.86m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.60m  5.48m  5.73m         
 11 Meek, Matthew                Ohio Wesleya                      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.32m  5.57m  5.27m         
 12 Menon, Akash                 Case Western           5.69m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.15m  5.42m  5.26m         
 13 White, Jordan                Allegheny                         4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.94m  3.29m  4.13m         
 14 Lardie, Chris                Muskingum              6.25m      2.82m    9-03.00 
      2.82m    x             
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya          13.11m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.36m  13.16m  PASS  13.80m  13.34m  FOUL
  2 Barnhart, Andrew             Case Western          13.27m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.41m  12.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Menon, Akash                 Case Western          12.49m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.85m  11.49m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  12.15m
  4 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western                     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.17m  11.42m  11.62m  11.90m  12.29m  12.07m
  5 Meek, Matthew                Ohio Wesleya                     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.58m  11.41m  11.69m  11.80m  11.68m  11.63m
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burdorff, Tyler              Unattached            14.00m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  14.28m  14.49m
  2 Leishman, David              Case Western          13.86m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL
  3 Crawford, Travis             Muskingum             13.00m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.78m  12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  12.71m  12.92m
  4 Hannon, Shawn                Muskingum             13.00m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Port, Aaron                  Ohio Wesleya          12.39m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  12.01m  12.11m  12.32m  12.44m  12.17m
  6 Duffy, Mackenzie             Muskingum                        12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.81m  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  11.61m  12.31m
  7 Eddy, Brandon                Unattached                       11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  11.61m  FOUL
  8 Colechhi, Neal               Allegheny             12.07m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.30m  11.14m  11.27m  11.30m  FOUL  11.50m
  9 Snyder, Rob                  Muskingum                        10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny                         9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m           
 11 Dawson, Alex                 Ohio Wesleya                      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  9.60m  FOUL           
 12 Markovich, Nick              Case Western                      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.41m  8.64m         
 13 Ansel, Bryan                 Ohio Wesleya           9.21m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.67m  7.64m  8.24m           
 -- Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya          11.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leishman, David              Case Western          14.40m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.04m  13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m
  2 Petro, Michael               Allegheny             14.55m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.79m  14.55m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.09m
  3 Burdorff, Tyler              Unattached            15.00m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.94m  FOUL  13.87m  14.49m
  4 Hannon, Shawn                Muskingum             13.00m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  12.38m  12.77m  13.23m
  5 Crawford, Travis             Muskingum             13.00m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  13.18m
  6 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya          12.70m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.68m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Buffington, Andre            Muskingum                        12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Snyder, Rob                  Muskingum                        10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL  10.29m  10.86m  10.50m
  9 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny                        10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.01m  10.68m  10.13m  10.09m  FOUL  8.90m
 10 Dawson, Alex                 Ohio Wesleya                      9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.17m  8.76m  9.26m         
 11 Ansel, Bryan                 Ohio Wesleya           8.58m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.77m         
 12 Markovich, Nick              Case Western                      7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  FOUL  FOUL