Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2014 10:44 PM
            2014 Greater Cleveland College Championship - 2/21/2014            
                  Lou Higgins Center - Harrison Dillard Track                  
                          Baldwin-Wallace University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll              7.55Q  1 
  2 Richter, Katie               Baldwin-Wallace           7.65Q  2 
  3 Miller, Margaret             Oberlin                   7.61q  1 
  4 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll              7.95q  2 
  5 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western              7.96q  2 
  6 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin-Wallace           7.97q  2 
  7 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western              8.08q  1 
  8 Coggins, Ashley              Case Western              8.09q  2 
  9 Kallon, Sallaymatu           Oberlin                   8.09q  2 
 10 Mosley, Shanelle             John Carroll              8.10q  1 
 11 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll              8.44   1 
 12 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin-Wallace           8.49   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll              7.56   1 
  2 Miller, Margaret             Oberlin                   7.64   1 
  3 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll              7.95   1 
  4 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin-Wallace           7.95   2 
  5 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western              7.97   2 
  6 Coggins, Ashley              Case Western              8.08   2 
  7 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western              8.08   2 
Preliminaries
  2 Richter, Katie               Baldwin-Wallace                    
  9 Kallon, Sallaymatu           Oberlin                            
 10 Mosley, Shanelle             John Carroll                       
 11 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll                       
 12 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin-Wallace                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                  27.70   2 
  2 Miller, Margaret             Oberlin                  27.90   2 
  3 Gelwick, Katrina             Oberlin                  28.40   3 
  4 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin-Wallace          28.47   3 
  5 Skayhan, Katherine           Oberlin                  29.43   3 
  6 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western             29.97   2 
  7 Coggins, Ashley              Case Western             30.13   2 
  8 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll             30.28   3 
  9 Willette, Sarah              Oberlin                 x30.33   2 
 10 Kallon, Sallaymatu           Oberlin                 x30.37   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                Baldwin-Wallace          59.42   1 
  2 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin-Wallace        1:02.56   1 
  3 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western           1:03.60   3 
  4 Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                1:04.37   1 
  5 Okoth, Mary                  Oberlin                1:04.48   2 
  6 Skayhan, Katherine           Oberlin                1:06.10   2 
  7 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll           1:06.50   2 
  8 Moore, Jasmine               Baldwin-Wallace        1:08.11   3 
  9 Mosley, Shanelle             John Carroll           1:08.60   3 
 10 Willette, Sarah              Oberlin                1:09.02   3 
 11 Goedeker, Megan              John Carroll           1:09.46   2 
 12 Coughlin, Caroline           John Carroll           1:13.53   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manko, Karissa               John Carroll           1:24.84  
  2 Smith, Christine             John Carroll           1:27.79  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Taylor               Case Western           2:28.96  
  2 Ross, Juliana                Case Western           2:30.43  
  3 Anderson, Kayla              Case Western           2:30.65  
  4 Trutner, Sarah               Oberlin                2:34.77  
  5 Stevens, Kate                Oberlin                2:41.64  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Haley                John Carroll           3:02.90  
  2 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll           3:03.54  
 -- Busta, Anna                  John Carroll               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vrobel, Jenny                John Carroll           5:31.85  
  2 Bauerbach, Erica             Case Western           5:33.12  
  3 Hail, Evy                    Case Western           5:39.97  
  4 Bill, Martha                 John Carroll           5:44.39  
  5 Nieset, Alyssa               Baldwin-Wallace        5:48.02  
  6 Michalk, MacKenzie           Case Western           5:54.46  
  7 Cole, Veronica               Case Western           5:55.64  
  8 Wheeler, Laura               Case Western          x5:58.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemler, Alyssa               Oberlin               11:20.15  
  2 Hanna, Bridget               John Carroll          11:24.16  
  3 Fittro, Kali                 Baldwin-Wallace       11:49.17  
  4 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin-Wallace       11:49.37  
  5 Diehl, Calista               Oberlin               12:20.25  
  6 Cureil, Megan                Oberlin               12:24.45  
  7 Fredriksen, Lauren           Baldwin-Wallace       13:01.69  
  8 Stephan, Alivia              Baldwin-Wallace       13:24.13  
 -- Batzli, Madeline             Oberlin                    DNF  
 -- Ortel, Brooke                Oberlin                    DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busta, Anna                  John Carroll          19:40.85  
  2 Maher, Mallory               John Carroll          19:57.85  
  3 Singer, Alyssa               John Carroll          20:22.08  
  4 Seifert, Molly               John Carroll          20:25.95  
  5 Vrcan, Blair                 Baldwin-Wallace       20:37.38  
  6 Vasic, Dusica                Baldwin-Wallace       21:07.26  
  7 Rehor, Molly                 Baldwin-Wallace       21:10.68  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll              8.34q  1 
  2 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll              9.07q  2 
  3 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace           9.11q  1 
  4 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin-Wallace           9.19q  1 
  5 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll              9.49q  2 
  6 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin-Wallace           9.94q  1 
  7 Goedeker, Megan              John Carroll             10.18q  2 
  8 Harker, Emily                Case Western             10.68q  2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll              8.81   1 
  2 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll              9.10   1 
  3 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace           9.51   1 
  4 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin-Wallace           9.63   1 
  5 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll              9.83   2 
  6 Goedeker, Megan              John Carroll             10.28   2 
  7 Harker, Emily                Case Western             10.33   2 
  8 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin-Wallace          10.82   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:51.33  
     1) Martinko, Megan                 2) Biedron, Alyssa                
     3) Martinko, Sara                  4) Manko, Karissa                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wallace          1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Shickler, Laurel             Case Western             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Okoth, Mary                  Oberlin                  1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin-Wallace          1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll             1.43m    4-08.25 
  6 Skayhan, Katherine           Oberlin                  1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Ave                 Oberlin                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Asante                Case Western             4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace          4.79m   15-08.75 
  3 Manko, Karissa               John Carroll             4.66m   15-03.50 
  4 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll             4.56m   14-11.50 
  5 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western             4.51m   14-09.75 
  6 Miller, Margaret             Oberlin                  4.49m   14-08.75 
  7 Spencer, Ave                 Oberlin                  4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Nwabueze, Lindsey            Oberlin                  3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Asante                Case Western            10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Manko, Karissa               John Carroll             9.70m   31-10.00 
  3 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin-Wallace          9.67m   31-08.75 
  4 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western             9.65m   31-08.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin-Wallace         12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Carey, Amethyst              Oberlin                 11.70m   38-04.75 
  3 Henry, Tiffany               Oberlin                 11.59m   38-00.25 
  4 Lewis, Larisa                Oberlin                 11.47m   37-07.75 
  5 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin-Wallace         10.76m   35-03.75 
  6 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin-Wallace          9.80m   32-02.00 
  7 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll             9.42m   30-11.00 
  8 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wallace          7.48m   24-06.50 
  9 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wallace         x7.21m   23-08.00 
 -- Urban, Maggie                Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin-Wallace         15.75m   51-08.25 
  2 Henry, Tiffany               Oberlin                 15.53m   50-11.50 
  3 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin-Wallace         14.05m   46-01.25 
  4 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin-Wallace         14.00m   45-11.25 
  5 Lewis, Larisa                Oberlin                 13.77m   45-02.25 
  6 Wilson, Elizabeth            Oberlin                 12.93m   42-05.25 
  7 Purcell, Becca               Baldwin-Wallace         12.41m   40-08.75 
  8 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll            12.39m   40-07.75 
  9 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wallace        x10.52m   34-06.25 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin-Wallace           6.57Q  1 
  2 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll              6.70Q  2 
  3 Cartlidge, Stefan            Oberlin                   7.03Q  3 
  4 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll              6.89q  2 
  5 Buckhannon, Blake            Oberlin                   6.91q  2 
  6 Williams, Nick               John Carroll              6.95q  2 
  7 Venerdi, Benjamin            Oberlin                   6.98q  2 
  8 Jamner, Robert               Oberlin                   7.06q  3 
  9 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western              7.08q  3 
 10 McLean, Avery                John Carroll              7.11q  1 
 11 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin-Wallace           7.14   1 
 12 Markus, Chris                Baldwin-Wallace           7.60   2 
 13 He, Neil                     Case Western              7.63   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin-Wallace           6.63   1 
  2 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll              6.67   1 
  3 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll              6.89   1 
  4 Jamner, Robert               Oberlin                   6.96   2 
  5 Buckhannon, Blake            Oberlin                   7.01   1 
  6 Williams, Nick               John Carroll              7.01   2 
  7 Venerdi, Benjamin            Oberlin                   7.02   2 
  8 Cartlidge, Stefan            Oberlin                   7.03   2 
Preliminaries
  9 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western                       
 10 McLean, Avery                John Carroll                       
 11 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin-Wallace                    
 12 Markus, Chris                Baldwin-Wallace                    
 13 He, Neil                     Case Western                       
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin-Wallace          22.96   1 
  2 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin-Wallace          23.39   1 
  3 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll             23.62   2 
  4 Choi, Jerry                  Oberlin                  23.64   1 
  5 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western             23.94   2 
  6 Cartlidge, Stefan            Oberlin                  24.46   1 
  7 Kimble, Seth                 Case Western             24.52   2 
  8 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                  25.06   4 
  9 McLean, Avery                John Carroll             25.15   3 
 10 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin-Wallace          25.49   2 
 11 Ball, Justin                 John Carroll             25.65   3 
 12 Zager, David                 Oberlin                  25.77   3 
 13 Napier, Jarred               Case Western             25.87   4 
 14 Hamidzadeh, Alex             John Carroll             26.08   3 
 15 Arumugasaamy, Navein         Case Western             27.56   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western             54.67   1 
  2 Zager, David                 Oberlin                  57.01   1 
  3 He, Neil                     Case Western             57.02   2 
  4 Lopez, Chris                 Baldwin-Wallace          57.28   2 
  5 Napier, Jarred               Case Western             57.63   2 
 -- Heebner, Joseph              Case Western                FS   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron, Will                John Carroll           1:05.46   1 
  2 Hydzik, Mike                 John Carroll           1:07.32   1 
  3 Fell, James                  John Carroll           1:08.40   2 
  4 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll           1:10.85   1 
  5 Stoll, Tate                  Baldwin-Wallace        1:15.75   2 
  6 Lynch, Connor                John Carroll          x1:16.19   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loya, Dan                    John Carroll           2:01.49  
  2 Jalali, Azad                 Case Western           2:02.33  
  3 McLeod, Gabe                 Case Western           2:04.02  
  4 Jeffers, Brady               Firelands              2:04.29  
  5 Soliman, Alley               Case Western           2:10.21  
  6 Tribble, Kyle                Oberlin                2:10.85  
  7 Tarchick, Johnny             John Carroll           2:11.47  
  8 Brucker, Ben                 Case Western           2:12.21  
  9 Heebner, Joseph              Case Western          x2:15.06  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreton, Robert              Oberlin                2:39.62  
  2 Hamilton, Bradley            Oberlin                2:45.72  
  3 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin-Wallace        2:48.38  
  4 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin-Wallace        2:56.02  
  5 Pasqualicchio, Pat           John Carroll           3:05.92  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blevins, Gregory             Baldwin-Wallace        4:36.31   1 
  2 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin-Wallace        4:41.79   1 
  3 Ayer, Hannon                 Oberlin                4:42.12   1 
  4 Leo, Patrick                 Case Western           4:43.31   1 
  5 Seballos, Ryan               Case Western           4:44.11   1 
  6 Girbino, Michael             Case Western           4:45.70   1 
  7 Dong, Eric                   Case Western           4:46.76   1 
  8 Benzino, Justin              John Carroll           4:49.38   2 
  9 Penfield, Scott              Case Western          x4:59.24   2 
 10 Steere, Mike                 Case Western          x5:01.88   2 
 11 Pasqualicchio, Pat           John Carroll           5:10.11   2 
 12 Neally, Harrison             Case Western          x5:17.26   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doron, Gilad                 Case Western           9:23.90  
  2 Hamm, Andrew                 Case Western           9:33.93  
  3 Williams, Corey              Case Western           9:58.11  
  4 Nakata, Yorito               Oberlin               10:14.19  
  5 Coombs, Garret               Oberlin               10:15.72  
  6 Fuhrmann, Alex               Baldwin-Wallace       10:24.50  
  7 Young, Jason                 Baldwin-Wallace       10:33.49  
  8 Duncan, Seth                 Baldwin-Wallace       11:22.02  
 -- Brown, Gabe                  Oberlin                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike                 Baldwin-Wallace       15:40.74  
  2 Takahashi, Lou               Case Western          16:22.62  
  3 Kelly, Bryan                 Case Western          16:42.96  
  4 Scheanon, Phillip            Case Western          16:50.91  
  5 Martinez-Rios, Sergio        Case Western          17:15.75  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Nick               John Carroll              7.89  
  2 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin-Wallace           7.98  
  3 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll              8.13  
  4 Evers, Alex                  Baldwin-Wallace           8.61  
  5 Lynch, Connor                John Carroll              8.63  
  6 He, Neil                     Case Western              9.74  
 -- Repasy, Branson              Case Western               DNF  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:33.58  
     1) Radney, Jonathan                2) Armour, Rondel                 
     3) Hydzik, Mike                    4) D'Amico, Nick                  
  2 Oberlin  'A'                                        1:40.82  
     1) Choi, Jerry                     2) Finch, Evan                    
     3) Buckhannon, Blake               4) Cartlidge, Stefan              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Colton             Case Western             1.81m    5-11.25 
  1 Heil, Graeham                Case Western             1.81m    5-11.25 
  3 Flatt, Seth                  Oberlin                  1.76m    5-09.25 
  3 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                  1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll             1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western                NH            
 -- Kimble, Seth                 Case Western                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin-Wallace          4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Hamidzadeh, Alex             John Carroll             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Danko, Nate                  Oberlin                  4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western             4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Repasy, Branson              Case Western             4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Spilker, Jonathon            Baldwin-Wallace          4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Ball, Justin                 John Carroll             3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Levitsky, TJ                 Baldwin-Wallace          3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Marshall, John               Case Western                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy       John Carroll             6.23m   20-05.25 
  2 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll             6.11m   20-00.50 
  3 Wilson, Wesley               Baldwin-Wallace          5.98m   19-07.50 
  4 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll             5.84m   19-02.00 
  5 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin-Wallace          5.83m   19-01.50 
  6 Kawahara, Jeff               Oberlin                  5.78m   18-11.75 
  7 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western             5.77m   18-11.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kawahara, Jeff               Oberlin                 12.40m   40-08.25 
  2 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll            12.27m   40-03.25 
  3 Gustafson, Garrett           Case Western            12.22m   40-01.25 
  4 Spilker, Jonathon            Baldwin-Wallace         12.07m   39-07.25 
  5 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy       John Carroll            12.06m   39-07.00 
  6 Finch, Evan                  Oberlin                 11.83m   38-09.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll            15.27m   50-01.25 
  2 Chizmadia, Anthony           John Carroll            14.50m   47-07.00 
  3 Smith, Cody                  Baldwin-Wallace         14.32m   46-11.75 
  4 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace         14.07m   46-02.00 
  5 Brown, Brendan               John Carroll            13.18m   43-03.00 
  6 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin-Wallace         11.96m   39-03.00 
  6 Bolotsky, Daniel             Oberlin                 11.96m   39-03.00 
  8 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll            11.43m   37-06.00 
  9 Tadros, Daniel               Oberlin                 11.40m   37-05.00 
 10 Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin-Wallace          9.94m   32-07.50 
 -- Deger, David                 Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace         16.89m   55-05.00 
  2 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll            16.73m   54-10.75 
  3 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll            12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Bolotsky, Daniel             Oberlin                 12.47m   40-11.00 
  5 Narovec, Conor               Oberlin                 12.09m   39-08.00 
  6 Hofener, Patrick             Baldwin-Wallace         12.03m   39-05.75 
  7 Brown, Brendan               John Carroll            11.70m   38-04.75 
  8 Deger, David                 Baldwin-Wallace         11.69m   38-04.25 
  9 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin-Wallace         10.92m   35-10.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll               171        2) Baldwin-Wallace Universit 137.50
    3) Oberlin                    133.50     4) Case Western              101   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll               185.33     2) Baldwin-Wallace Universit 152   
    3) Case Western               144.83     4) Oberlin                   117.83