Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2014 Sparky Adams Invitational - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014            
                             George Finnie Stadium                             
                          Baldwin Wallace University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Danielle             Lake Erie                12.21q  NWI  1 
  2 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union              12.44q  NWI  2 
  3 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat             12.44q  NWI  4 
  4 Brasdovich, Lisa             Mount Union              12.52q  NWI  2 
  5 Houpe, Niasha                Buffalo Stat             12.61q  NWI  4 
  6 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              12.67q  NWI  4 
  7 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union              12.77q  NWI  5 
  8 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union              12.78q  NWI  4 
  9 Beaver, Bethany              Heidelberg               12.81   NWI  3 
 10 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny                12.82   NWI  5 
 11 Reilly, Stephanie            Marietta                 12.84   NWI  5 
 12 Hale, Stephanie              Unattached               12.85   NWI  3 
 13 Herbert, Jazmine             Buffalo Stat             12.91   NWI  5 
 14 Hill, Jordan                 Unattached               13.04   NWI  1 
 15 Toth, Kristen                Heidelberg               13.06   NWI  5 
 16 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC              13.07   NWI  3 
 17 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             13.10   NWI  3 
 18 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union              13.18   NWI  4 
 19 Dillon, Taylor               Heidelberg               13.22   NWI  2 
 20 McCall, Kaylyn               Buffalo Stat             13.23   NWI  2 
 21 Dinall, Aiesha               Buffalo Stat             13.24   NWI  4 
 22 Tisor, Emikhe                Buffalo Stat             13.29   NWI  2 
 23 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union              13.40   NWI  1 
 24 Leary, Kelsie                Case Western             13.46   NWI  3 
 25 Stengel, Jessica             Allegheny                13.47   NWI  1 
 26 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western             13.53   NWI  3 
 27 Becker, Heather              Buffalo Stat             14.06   NWI  3 
 28 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin-Wallace          14.22   NWI  2 
 29 Vann, Sasa                   Buffalo Stat             14.25   NWI  5 
 30 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western             14.31   NWI  1 
 31 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             15.31   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Danielle             Lake Erie                12.01   NWI 
  2 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union              12.25   NWI 
  3 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat             12.30   NWI 
  4 Brasdovich, Lisa             Mount Union              12.44   NWI 
  5 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              12.51   NWI 
  6 Houpe, Niasha                Buffalo Stat             12.69   NWI 
  7 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union              12.79   NWI 
  8 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union              12.92   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brasdovich, Lisa             Mount Union              25.72   NWI  6 
  2 Hale, Stephanie              Unattached               25.93   NWI  6 
  3 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                   26.10   NWI  4 
  4 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                   26.34   NWI  5 
  5 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             26.45   NWI  6 
  6 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga CC              26.61   NWI  4 
  7 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union              26.66   NWI  6 
  8 Houpe, Niasha                Buffalo Stat             26.70   NWI  6 
  9 Morgan, Nadiya               youngstown s             26.81   NWI  3 
 10 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga CC              26.84   NWI  5 
 11 Hill, Jordan                 Unattached               26.88   NWI  5 
 12 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin-Wallace          27.00   NWI  4 
 13 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union              27.08   NWI  5 
 14 Beaver, Bethany              Heidelberg               27.13   NWI  5 
 15 Toth, Kristen                Heidelberg               27.24   NWI  3 
 16 Stengel, Jessica             Allegheny                27.47   NWI  4 
 17 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western             27.58   NWI  3 
 18 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie                27.58   NWI  4 
 19 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin                   27.69   NWI  6 
 20 Tisor, Emikhe                Buffalo Stat             27.70   NWI  5 
 21 Pora, Gavriella              Case Western             28.24   NWI  5 
 22 Veglia, Meghan               Allegheny                29.06   NWI  3 
 23 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga CC              29.70   NWI  3 
 24 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             33.57   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                 1:00.85   3 
  2 Jefferson, Maia              Tiffin                 1:01.11   2 
  3 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie              1:01.67   3 
  4 Morgan, Nadiya               youngstown s           1:02.01   1 
  5 Dillon, Taylor               Heidelberg             1:02.04   2 
  6 Almeida, Susanna             Franciscan (           1:02.57   2 
  7 Tisdel, Makeela              Tiffin                 1:02.73   3 
  8 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga CC            1:03.20   2 
  9 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin-Wallace        1:03.32   3 
 10 Stahl, Rachel                Marietta               1:04.05   2 
 11 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin-Wallace        1:04.27   2 
 12 Johnson, Nichole             Heidelberg             1:04.62   2 
 13 Veglia, Meghan               Allegheny              1:05.11   1 
 14 Toth, Kristen                Heidelberg             1:07.88   3 
 15 peltier, sara                Unattached             1:08.47   1 
 16 Moore, Jasmine               Baldwin-Wallace        1:11.82   2 
 17 Samuels, Constance           Cuyahoga CC            1:15.12   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin-Wallace        2:20.34   1 
  2 Feipel, Ciara                Marietta               2:22.67   1 
  3 Mathie, Brooke               Mount Union            2:24.60   1 
  4 Cochran, Hayley              Heidelberg             2:26.51   1 
  5 Smith, Rachel                Mount Union            2:26.64   2 
  6 White, Marrianna             Mount Union            2:27.10   1 
  7 Stockton, Miranda            Mount Union            2:28.09   2 
  8 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              2:28.16   1 
  9 Crosby, Jane                 Franciscan (           2:28.37   2 
 10 Vann, Sasa                   Buffalo Stat           2:28.71   1 
 11 Ross, Juliana                Case Western           2:30.26   2 
 12 Mazzaferri, Emily            Mount Union            2:31.20   1 
 13 Cooper, Laura                Allegheny              2:31.30   2 
 14 O'Keefe, Megan               Cleveland St           2:31.76   3 
 15 Gagne, Ali                   Lake Erie              2:32.13   2 
 16 Dresser, Allie               Heidelberg             2:32.44   2 
 17 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga CC            2:33.63   1 
 18 Bortmas, Chloe               Mount Union            2:35.12   3 
 19 Grube, Stephanie             Marietta               2:36.27   2 
 20 Thomason, Therese            Cuyahoga CC            2:36.92   2 
 21 Huelseman, Allison           Franciscan (           2:36.97   2 
 22 Berlesky, Harley             Heidelberg             2:37.18   3 
 23 Cantlay, Margaret            Allegheny              2:37.39   2 
 24 Goggin, Caitlin              Mount Union            2:37.90   3 
 25 Beardsley, Ellis             Mount Union            2:38.90   3 
 26 Glenn, Casey                 Mount Union            2:39.86   2 
 27 Lowe, Brianne                Cuyahoga CC            2:43.96   3 
 28 Lesko, Anna                  Allegheny              2:46.54   3 
 29 Steve, Helen                 Cuyahoga CC            2:48.39   3 
 30 Pavick, Erin                 Cleveland St           2:50.68   3 
 31 Molidor, Katherine           Franciscan (           3:03.88   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin                 4:55.34   1 
  2 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              4:56.28   1 
  3 Preston, Alexis              Allegheny              4:57.25   1 
  4 Linton, Ashley               Tiffin                 5:01.02   1 
  5 Sharfman, Andrea             Allegheny              5:04.90   1 
  6 Huelseman, Allison           Franciscan (           5:11.15   1 
  7 Cameron, Stacy               Mount Union            5:11.53   1 
  8 Goggin, Caitlin              Mount Union            5:12.42   2 
  9 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga CC            5:14.92   1 
 10 Woods, Ashlyn                Cleveland St           5:17.81   2 
 11 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga CC            5:19.08   1 
 12 Wheeler, Laura               Case Western           5:22.62   1 
 13 Cole, Veronica               Case Western           5:23.80   2 
 14 Nieset, Alyssa               Baldwin-Wallace        5:24.95   1 
 15 Magee, Allison               Case Western           5:29.46   2 
 16 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin-Wallace        5:30.78   1 
 17 Michalk, MacKenzie           Case Western           5:34.53   2 
 18 Steve, Helen                 Cuyahoga CC            5:34.87   2 
 19 Lowe, Brianne                Cuyahoga CC            5:39.04   2 
 20 Vasic, Dusica                Baldwin-Wallace        5:39.63   2 
 21 Molidor, Katherine           Franciscan (           6:00.63   2 
 22 Stephan, Alivia              Baldwin-Wallace        6:13.97   2 
 23 Stubbs, Kathleen             Franciscan (           6:44.98   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fittro, Kali                 Baldwin-Wallace       10:53.89  
  2 Pavick, Erin                 Cleveland St          11:33.28  
  3 Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney     Heidelberg            11:42.61  
  4 Gagne, Ali                   Lake Erie             11:55.52  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iafelice, Jessie             Mount Union           19:09.72  
  2 Brown, Marisa                Allegheny             19:27.44  
  3 Vrcan, Blair                 Baldwin-Wallace       19:45.55  
  4 Lorek, Emily                 Marietta              19:54.45  
  5 Webb, Katie                  Cleveland St          20:05.34  
  6 Puleo, Maya                  Allegheny             20:09.41  
  7 Machan, Tori                 Mount Union           20:25.17  
  8 Smith, Samantha              Tiffin                20:26.04  
  9 Stasiowski, Caroline         Allegheny             20:35.00  
 10 Fredriksen, Lauren           Baldwin-Wallace       22:40.38  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union              14.91q  NWI  2 
  2 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union              15.18q  NWI  3 
  3 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat             15.42q  NWI  3 
  4 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny                15.72q  NWI  1 
  5 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                16.08q  NWI  2 
  6 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny                16.24q  NWI  1 
  7 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western             16.40q  NWI  1 
  8 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western             16.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg               16.71   NWI  3 
 10 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin-Wallace          16.87   NWI  1 
 11 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin-Wallace          17.22   NWI  3 
 12 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace          17.36   NWI  2 
 13 Harker, Emily                Case Western             17.97   NWI  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union              14.93   NWI 
  2 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union              15.33   NWI 
  3 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny                15.79   NWI 
  4 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat             15.91   NWI 
  5 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                16.15   NWI 
  6 Balzer, Amanda               Allegheny                16.24   NWI 
  7 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western             16.59   NWI 
  8 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western             16.90   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg             1:08.33  
  2 Anderson, Tiffany            Tiffin                 1:08.76  
  3 Smith, Nicole                Baldwin-Wallace        1:08.93  
  4 Braun, Mckenzie              Case Western           1:09.66  
  5 Elliot, Patience             Cuyahoga CC            1:17.76  
  6 Merry, Jackie                Cuyahoga CC            1:26.78  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             11:13.54  
  2 Blum, Dani                   Heidelberg            11:54.64  
  3 Smith, Sharae                Buffalo Stat          12:10.01  
  4 Hammit, Alex                 Mount Union           12:12.71  
  5 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga CC           12:23.27  
  6 Beardsley, Ellis             Mount Union           12:59.65  
  7 Wall, Elizabeth              Buffalo Stat          13:19.72  
  8 Brooks, Sabrina              Buffalo Stat          13:24.05  
  9 Haviland, Annalee            Marietta              13:42.98  
 10 Davidson, Chelsea            Buffalo Stat          13:51.55  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                    48.93  
     1) Pricher, Shuntone               2) Herbert, Jazmine               
     3) Houpe, Niasha                   4) Holmes, Nia                    
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                        50.28  
     1) O'Bryan-Murino, Emily           2) Lee, Nadia                     
     3) Corbin, Danielle                4) Martin, Danielle               
  3 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                      50.78  
     1) Elliot, Patience                2) Walker, Myk'a                  
     3) Bell, Nautica                   4) Cunningham, Emily              
  4 Baldwin-Wallace University  'B'                       51.24  
     1) Holowecky, Rachel               2) Richter, Katie                 
     3) Wakut, Ashley                   4) Smith, Nicole                  
  5 Allegheny  'A'                                        51.79  
     1) Lemons, Noelle                  2) Moss, Sarah                    
     3) Balzer, Amanda                  4) Stengel, Jessica               
  6 Marietta  'A'                                         53.01  
     1) Baisden, Gretchen               2) Leonard, Terrica               
     3) Reilly, Stephanie               4) Vandervort, Dana               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:09.69  
     1) Anderson, Tiffany               2) Coleman, Alexandria            
     3) Tisdel, Makeela                 4) Linton, Ashley                 
  2 Allegheny  'A'                                      4:13.51  
     1) Cooper, Laura                   2) Veglia, Meghan                 
     3) Preston, Alexis                 4) Moss, Sarah                    
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                    4:18.72  
     1) White, Marrianna                2) Bortmas, Chloe                 
     3) Mathie, Brooke                  4) Smith, Rachel                  
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:26.06  
     1) Johnson, Nichole                2) Dillon, Taylor                 
     3) Orr, Catarina                   4) Cochran, Hayley                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Chaplin, Seland              Buffalo Stat             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ellinwood, Hailee            Mount Union              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Harker, Emily                Case Western             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin-Wallace          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shickler, Laurel             Case Western             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Woods, Ashlyn                Cleveland St             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lang, Emily                  Marietta                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  2 Becker, Heather              Buffalo Stat             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Saccucci, Chrsten            Case Western             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kidd, Brittany               Marietta                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 peltier, sara                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Wahl, Nadiya                 Allegheny                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fleming, Colleen             Allegheny                2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Herzog, Sophia               Case Western                NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     FOUL      4.32m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)
  2 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     5.22m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI)         
  3 Coghlan, Taylor              Mount Union              5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI)
  4 Corbin, Danielle             Lake Erie                5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     FOUL      4.96m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Vandervort, Dana             Marietta                 5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     4.73m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily        Lake Erie                4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.91m(NWI) FOUL      4.72m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin-Wallace          4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  8 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Houpe, Niasha                Buffalo Stat             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.69m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.67m(NWI)
 10 Massey, Jessica              Buffalo Stat             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     4.67m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nadia                   Lake Erie               11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
     11.10m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Vandervort, Dana             Marietta                10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
     10.24m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.53m(NWI)
  3 Chaplin, Seland              Buffalo Stat            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
     10.08m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(NWI)
  4 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union             10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
     10.32m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Liberati, Julianne           Mount Union             10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     10.18m(NWI) FOUL      10.30m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) FOUL      10.30m(NWI)
  6 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western            10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
     FOUL      10.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.08m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
     9.86m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Massey, Jessica              Buffalo Stat            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
     10.00m(NWI) FOUL      9.85m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga CC              9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
     9.66m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  13.72m
  2 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                  13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  13.12m  12.74m  12.99m
  3 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin-Wallace         12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.66m  12.68m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stock, Carly                 Mount Union             12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.87m  12.18m  11.72m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL
  5 Haasz, Madison               Heidelberg              12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL
  6 Moffett, Tara                Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.60m  11.30m  FOUL  10.45m  FOUL  10.75m
  7 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.65m  10.47m  FOUL  11.07m  11.19m
  8 Caslin, Aubri                Allegheny               11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.34m  10.72m  10.23m  11.18m  11.07m  FOUL
  9 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin-Wallace         11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.40m  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  11.07m  11.13m
 10 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny               10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  9.54m  10.20m          
 11 Hiller, Monica               Case Western            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.56m  10.05m  10.18m            
 11 Berish, Courtney             Mount Union             10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.07m         
 11 Diao, Chelia                 Buffalo Stat            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.58m  FOUL           
 14 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin-Wallace         10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.07m  10.16m  FOUL           
 15 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll            10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.97m  FOUL  10.00m         
 16 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union              9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.19m  9.62m  9.96m           
 17 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg               9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.86m  FOUL  9.87m           
 18 Gordon, Desiree              Buffalo Stat             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Gard, Ashlei                 Marietta                 9.37m   30-09.00 
      8.93m  9.37m  9.29m           
 20 Watkins, Katrina             Marietta                 9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  FOUL  8.63m            
 21 Dycha, Andrea                Buffalo Stat             9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.02m  8.73m  9.10m         
 22 Roudebush, Kassidie          Heidelberg               9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.85m  9.04m  8.65m            
 23 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                 9.00m   29-06.50 
      7.95m  9.00m  8.01m          
 24 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin-Wallace          8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  PASS           
 25 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace          8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.35m  8.65m  FOUL           
 26 Snow, Morgan                 Buffalo Stat             8.41m   27-07.25 
      FOUL  7.35m  8.41m            
 27 Cutrona, Franscesca          Buffalo Stat             8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.20m  8.26m  FOUL          
 28 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll             8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  8.21m  7.88m            
 29 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga CC              7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  7.30m  7.79m            
 30 Collette, Regina             Marietta                 7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.72m  7.52m  7.74m            
 -- Brown, Maya                  Mount Union               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily                 Unattached              48.22m     158-02 
      40.77m  FOUL  FOUL  48.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin-Wallace         45.01m     147-08 
      43.22m  FOUL  45.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                  42.44m     139-03 
      FOUL  42.44m  39.54m  41.73m  39.59m  FOUL
  4 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie               40.85m     134-00 
      37.21m  38.49m  39.91m  38.56m  FOUL  40.85m
  5 Moffett, Tara                Unattached              39.71m     130-03 
      36.73m  33.61m  35.04m  FOUL  39.71m  38.37m
  6 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie               39.41m     129-03 
      35.73m  38.05m  FOUL  39.25m  FOUL  39.41m
  7 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin-Wallace         38.25m     125-06 
      36.89m  35.80m  36.92m  36.37m  38.25m  36.50m
  8 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny               36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  32.22m  33.22m  FOUL  36.70m  FOUL
  9 Stewart, Lisa                Mount Union             36.07m     118-04 
      36.07m  29.99m  34.88m  FOUL  34.66m  35.11m
 10 Brown, Maya                  Mount Union             33.08m     108-06 
      FOUL  28.05m  33.08m         
 11 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.64m  27.20m         
 12 Berish, Courtney             Mount Union             30.34m      99-06 
      FOUL  28.33m  30.34m         
 13 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg              29.75m      97-07 
      29.75m  FOUL  25.14m         
 14 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.43m         
 15 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny               29.15m      95-08 
      29.15m  27.36m  28.35m         
 16 Haasz, Madison               Heidelberg              28.94m      94-11 
      FOUL  28.94m  27.28m         
 17 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union             28.74m      94-03 
      28.74m  FOUL  27.90m         
 18 Roudebush, Kassidie          Heidelberg              28.48m      93-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.48m         
 19 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                28.35m      93-00 
      28.35m  25.67m  FOUL         
 20 Moskowitz, Sasha             Allegheny               28.28m      92-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.28m         
 21 Diao, Chelia                 Buffalo Stat            27.40m      89-11 
      24.27m  FOUL  27.40m         
 22 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin-Wallace         27.26m      89-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.26m         
 23 Dycha, Andrea                Buffalo Stat            26.85m      88-01 
      26.85m  25.70m  FOUL         
 24 Watkins, Katrina             Marietta                26.43m      86-08 
      25.85m  FOUL  26.43m         
 25 Snow, Morgan                 Buffalo Stat            25.65m      84-02 
      25.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Cutrona, Franscesca          Buffalo Stat            25.62m      84-01 
      25.62m  FOUL  25.28m         
 27 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll            22.03m      72-03 
      22.03m  21.62m  FOUL         
 28 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll            21.74m      71-04 
      20.68m  21.74m  FOUL         
 29 Collette, Regina             Marietta                17.83m      58-06 
      17.83m  16.50m  FOUL         
 -- Gordon, Desiree              Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mondozzi, Miranda            Tiffin                  54.14m     177-07 
      50.35m  51.53m  51.84m  53.29m  52.24m  54.14m
  2 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin-Wallace         52.49m     172-02 
      44.66m  48.74m  48.12m  49.26m  52.49m  47.87m
  3 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  50.73m     166-05 
      FOUL  47.21m  48.85m  50.73m  50.61m  50.73m
  4 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin-Wallace         49.53m     162-06 
      48.43m  48.22m  48.36m  49.53m  47.28m  49.53m
  5 Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny               48.50m     159-01 
      FOUL  43.29m  46.16m  FOUL  FOUL  48.50m
  6 Moffett, Tara                Unattached              48.08m     157-09 
      43.26m  45.71m  FOUL  46.21m  48.08m  48.08m
  7 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin                  47.49m     155-10 
      47.49m  FOUL  46.48m  FOUL  45.53m  46.12m
  8 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                44.95m     147-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.95m  41.00m  43.54m  FOUL
  9 Menges, Kaitlyn              Lake Erie               43.47m     142-07 
      FOUL  43.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brown, Maya                  Mount Union             43.46m     142-07 
      FOUL  43.46m  FOUL         
 11 Long, Jennifer               Capital                 43.40m     142-05 
      43.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny               42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  FOUL  41.36m            
 13 Miller, Azia                 Lake Erie               41.91m     137-06 
      41.61m  41.91m  FOUL            
 14 Elliott, Liza                Otterbein               41.68m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.68m  41.41m  FOUL       
 15 Stock, Carly                 Mount Union             41.26m     135-04 
      40.96m  FOUL  41.26m            
 16 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg              40.13m     131-08 
      39.29m  40.13m  39.40m           
 17 Greene, Chelsea              Allegheny               38.85m     127-05 
      37.84m  38.85m  38.59m         
 18 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wallace         38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  FOUL  37.83m            
 19 Ralyea, Keeley               Lake Erie               37.64m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.64m  FOUL            
 20 Diao, Chelia                 Buffalo Stat            37.34m     122-06 
      34.15m  35.75m  37.34m          
 21 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union             37.18m     122-00 
      34.17m  37.18m  FOUL            
 22 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin-Wallace         37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Snow, Morgan                 Buffalo Stat            36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Purcell, Becca               Baldwin-Wallace         35.90m     117-09 
      35.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 DeLucia, Claire              Allegheny               35.17m     115-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.17m           
 26 Gard, Ashlei                 Marietta                35.14m     115-03 
      35.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Roudebush, Kassidie          Heidelberg              34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Cutrona, Franscesca          Buffalo Stat            33.83m     111-00 
      FOUL  33.83m  FOUL           
 30 Collette, Regina             Marietta                32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll            31.56m     103-06 
      31.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Stewart, Lisa                Mount Union             29.07m      95-04 
      29.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Berish, Courtney             Mount Union             28.89m      94-09 
      28.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Watkins, Katrina             Marietta                28.72m      94-03 
      28.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin-Wallace         28.25m      92-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.25m            
 36 Dycha, Andrea                Buffalo Stat            26.32m      86-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.32m            
 37 Miller, Mikenna              John Carroll            25.29m      83-00 
      25.29m  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Haasz, Madison               Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gromes, Kristen              Mount Union             36.70m     120-05 
      32.60m  36.00m  36.70m  31.30m  33.13m  30.73m
  2 Brown, Maya                  Mount Union             36.13m     118-06 
      30.18m  32.21m  34.47m  34.07m  36.13m  31.61m
  3 DeLucia, Claire              Allegheny               35.14m     115-03 
      29.89m  31.92m  33.89m  33.02m  33.16m  35.14m
  4 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union             34.17m     112-01 
      30.35m  33.85m  32.73m  32.47m  30.85m  34.17m
  5 Turner, Brittany             Tiffin                  31.57m     103-07 
      31.57m  31.16m  27.98m  FOUL  29.94m  28.85m
  6 Pereira, Giulianne           Tiffin                  29.94m      98-03 
      26.66m  29.94m  29.87m  28.00m  29.67m  FOUL
  7 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                29.33m      96-03 
      28.15m  FOUL  FOUL  28.77m  29.33m  29.00m
  8 Gard, Ashlei                 Marietta                28.82m      94-07 
      28.82m  28.06m  FOUL  28.82m      
  9 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny               26.48m      86-10 
      18.70m  23.86m  26.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                  24.01m      78-09 
      FOUL  24.01m  20.78m         
 11 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wallace         23.83m      78-02 
      23.83m  23.40m  FOUL            
 12 Shea, Meredith               Case Western            23.67m      77-08 
      23.67m  21.79m  FOUL         
 13 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin-Wallace         22.80m      74-10 
      22.80m  21.46m  19.00m         
 14 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin-Wallace         21.84m      71-08 
      20.64m  21.84m  21.66m         
 15 Harker, Emily                Case Western            21.79m      71-06 
      18.64m  21.79m  FOUL         
 16 Cunningham, Emily            Cuyahoga CC             21.37m      70-01 
      21.37m  19.60m  19.22m         
 17 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin-Wallace         20.27m      66-06 
      20.27m  19.68m            
 18 Saccucci, Chrsten            Case Western            19.62m      64-04 
      19.42m  FOUL  19.62m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Baldwin-Wallace          10.83q  NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie                10.85q  NWI  2 
  3 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin-Wallace          10.89q  NWI  3 
  4 Beidleman, Michael           Unattached               10.99q  NWI  5 
  5 Husain, Andre                Lake Erie                11.07q  NWI  6 
  6 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin-Wallace          11.11q  NWI  4 
  7 Dixon, Charles               Marietta                 11.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union              11.19q  NWI  5 
  9 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union              11.22   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Kadeem              Mount Union              11.23   NWI  6 
 11 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin-Wallace          11.26   NWI  4 
 12 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza         Buffalo Stat             11.32   NWI  2 
 13 Broughton, Mark              Buffalo Stat             11.34   NWI  6 
 14 Alexander, Ramon             Lake Erie                11.35   NWI  1 
 15 Steinback, Travis            Tiffin                   11.46   NWI  3 
 16 Howard, Torrelle             Capital                  11.61   NWI  6 
 17 Goodwin, Cortez              Tiffin                   11.61   NWI  4 
 18 Connor, Ryan                 Buffalo Stat             11.66   NWI  5 
 19 Sanders, Simon               Marietta                 11.70   NWI  6 
 20 Wilson, Brett                Unattached               11.70   NWI  1 
 21 Madden, Merrick              Allegheny                11.70   NWI  3 
 22 Price, Mack                  Allegheny                11.74   NWI  4 
 23 Williams, Colin              Marietta                 11.74   NWI  4 
 24 Funchion, Nick               Baldwin-Wallace          11.75   NWI  4 
 25 Albers, Ethan                Case Western             11.78   NWI  4 
 26 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg               11.81   NWI  5 
 27 Kontak, Austin               Heidelberg               11.83   NWI  1 
 28 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union              11.89   NWI  5 
 29 Nagy, Alex                   Baldwin-Wallace          11.94   NWI  2 
 30 Whitlock, Brad               Mount Union              12.06   NWI  6 
 31 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin-Wallace          12.07   NWI  3 
 32 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin-Wallace          12.08   NWI  6 
 33 Fitzwater, Jon               Marietta                 12.12   NWI  6 
 -- Conel, Otis                  Baldwin-Wallace             FS   NWI  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Baldwin-Wallace          10.77   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie                10.91   NWI 
  3 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin-Wallace          10.92   NWI 
  4 Husain, Andre                Lake Erie                11.06   NWI 
  5 Dixon, Charles               Marietta                 11.09   NWI 
  6 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union              11.12   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin-Wallace          11.19   NWI 
  8 Beidleman, Michael           Unattached               11.28   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin-Wallace          21.79   NWI  6 
  2 Steinback, Travis            Tiffin                   22.31   NWI  5 
  3 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union              22.33   NWI  6 
  4 Beidleman, Michael           Unattached               22.36   NWI  6 
  5 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie                22.61   NWI  6 
  6 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union              22.66   NWI  5 
  7 Kemer, Andrew                Lake Erie                22.67   NWI  6 
  8 Taylor, Dallas               Buffalo Stat             22.69   NWI  5 
  9 Cordes, Shawn                Baldwin-Wallace          22.73   NWI  5 
 10 Demuth, Travis               Buffalo Stat             22.74   NWI  6 
 11 Schroeder, Andrew            Mount Union              22.80   NWI  4 
 12 Broughton, Mark              Buffalo Stat             22.87   NWI  4 
 13 Churchya, De                 Heidelberg               23.18   NWI  4 
 14 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie                23.32   NWI  4 
 15 Wilson, Brett                Unattached               23.70   NWI  3 
 16 Yoder, Michael               Heidelberg               23.71   NWI  4 
 17 Madden, Merrick              Allegheny                23.74   NWI  4 
 18 Goodwin, Cortez              Tiffin                   23.77   NWI  2 
 19 Billet, Perry                Case Western             23.80   NWI  3 
 20 Mulazim, Khalid              Southwest Sp             23.82   NWI  5 
 21 Sumbu, Abdul                 Buffalo Stat             24.08   NWI  3 
 22 Livingood, Paul              Allegheny                24.10   NWI  3 
 23 Howard, Torrelle             Capital                  24.26   NWI  3 
 24 Davis, Ron                   Allegheny                24.32   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin-Wallace          24.36   NWI  2 
 26 Williams, Colin              Marietta                 24.47   NWI  2 
 27 Markus, Chris                Baldwin-Wallace          26.11   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Andrew            Mount Union              51.08   3 
  2 Kemer, Andrew                Lake Erie                51.54   3 
  3 Becker, Austin               Buffalo Stat             51.78   3 
  4 Hansen, Nelson               Allegheny                51.81   3 
  5 Mulazim, Khalid              Southwest Sp             52.11   3 
  6 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie                52.73   3 
  7 Churchya, De                 Heidelberg               52.86   2 
  8 Yoder, Michael               Heidelberg               53.25   2 
  9 Grim, Lucas                  Mount Union              53.58   1 
 10 Whisler, Scott               Mount Union              53.65   1 
 11 Chaffe, Cathal               Allegheny                53.66   2 
 12 Klingshirn, Chase            Mount Union              53.73   2 
 13 Colarte, Alex                Allegheny                54.58   2 
 14 Sumbu, Abdul                 Buffalo Stat             56.78   2 
 15 Florek, Doug                 Heidelberg               59.71   1 
 16 Markus, Chris                Baldwin-Wallace        1:00.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           1:58.58   1 
  2 McGeary, Dan                 Mount Union            1:59.73   1 
  3 Claflin, Lance               Allegheny              2:00.16   2 
  4 Swisher, Garrett             Mount Union            2:00.55   1 
  5 Marra, James                 Franciscan (           2:00.60   2 
  6 O'Toole, Patrick             Mount Union            2:00.65   2 
  7 Glowacki, Nicholas           Lake Erie              2:00.76   1 
  8 Connery, Kyle                Marietta               2:00.91   1 
  9 Jalali, Azad                 Case Western           2:01.02   2 
 10 Kindall, David               Heidelberg             2:01.11   1 
 11 Thorne, David                Lake Erie              2:01.27   1 
 12 Clark, Wade                  Mount Union            2:01.79   1 
 13 Gatchell, Avery              Heidelberg             2:02.72   1 
 14 McLeod, Gabe                 Case Western           2:03.17   2 
 15 Tshikala, Raphael            Mount Union            2:03.65   2 
 16 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin-Wallace        2:04.43   3 
 17 Dombrowski, Ryan             Mount Union            2:04.67   1 
 18 Blevins, Gregory             Baldwin-Wallace        2:05.24   2 
 19 Leo, Patrick                 Case Western           2:05.75   2 
 20 Marchese, Josh               Mount Union            2:07.52   2 
 21 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union            2:09.88   2 
 22 Stoll, Tate                  Baldwin-Wallace        2:11.25   3 
 23 Soliman, Alley               Case Western           2:11.51   3 
 24 Heebner, Joseph              Case Western           2:13.15   3 
 25 Ivkovich, Sam                Franciscan (           2:15.66   3 
 26 Saling, Brandon              Mount Union            2:16.42   2 
 27 Rendek, Willie               Mount Union            2:19.60   3 
 28 Delaney, Emmett              Franciscan (           2:22.74   3 
 29 Wynn, Joseph                 Franciscan (           2:39.82   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                 4:02.81   1 
  2 Jiak, Bumkuth                Buffalo Stat           4:03.00   1 
  3 Roe, Richard                 Tiffin                 4:13.98   1 
  4 Bosel, Chad                  Mount Union            4:16.74   2 
  5 Dong, Eric                   Case Western           4:17.15   2 
  6 Cheung, Dan                  Allegheny              4:17.40   1 
  7 Edwards, Joel                Tiffin                 4:18.81   2 
  8 Girbino, Michael             Case Western           4:19.53   2 
  9 Gogle, John                  Unattached             4:20.03   1 
 10 Baronner, Brad               Allegheny              4:21.40   1 
 11 Rudolph, Jesse               Heidelberg             4:22.07   1 
 12 Rendek, Willie               Mount Union            4:27.93   2 
 13 Delbene, Ryan                Mount Union            4:27.98   1 
 14 Seballos, Ryan               Case Western           4:31.99   1 
 15 Chih, Alexander              Marietta               4:35.66   2 
 16 Porter, Alex                 Allegheny              4:36.07   1 
 17 Steere, Mike                 Case Western           4:41.18   2 
 18 Delaney, Emmett              Franciscan (           4:46.13   2 
 19 Carreno, Brandon             Case Western           4:48.00   2 
 20 Neally, Harrison             Case Western           4:48.35   2 
 21 Ivkovich, Sam                Franciscan (           4:48.53   2 
 22 Wynn, Joseph                 Franciscan (           5:31.43   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike                 Baldwin-Wallace       15:21.90  
  2 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin                15:29.78  
  3 Clemence, Joshua             Mount Union           15:39.53  
  4 Horning, Vinnie              Lake Erie             15:42.31  
  5 Boyer, Jacob                 Mount Union           15:45.23  
  6 Violette, Randy              Allegheny             15:47.57  
  7 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin                16:10.74  
  8 Ryland, David                Unattached            16:11.17  
  9 Bardine, Conner              Allegheny             16:21.11  
 10 Breitsch, Evan               Allegheny             16:21.35  
 11 Dahmen, Michael              Unattached            16:26.06  
 12 Koch, Justin                 Allegheny             16:27.36  
 13 Toot, Dekota                 Mount Union           16:28.05  
 14 Barr, Emmett                 Allegheny             16:52.35  
 15 Godec, Jacob                 Lake Erie             16:57.28  
 16 Byron, Caleb                 Allegheny             17:08.28  
 17 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin-Wallace       17:41.31  
 18 Fuhrmann, Alex               Baldwin-Wallace       17:46.24  
 -- Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                     DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 riggins, andrew              Team ohio             31:49.61  
  2 Kieser, Fred                 Unattached            31:49.79  
  3 Fyock, Chris                 Saucony-Team          31:54.82  
  4 Capriolo, Michael            Unattached            32:51.13  
  5 Sigmund, Jeff                Unattached            33:52.79  
  6 Foster, Kyle                 Buffalo Stat          34:40.78  
  7 Penfield, Scott              Case Western          35:26.70  
  8 Willems, David               Franciscan (          36:53.80  
 -- Dialesandro, Jake            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                 14.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union              15.26q  NWI  2 
  3 Taggart, Nathan              Allegheny                15.84q  NWI  2 
  4 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg               15.91q  NWI  1 
  5 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                 16.08q  NWI  1 
  6 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny                16.19q  NWI  2 
  7 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat             16.28q  NWI  1 
  8 Mack, Dannie                 Mount Union              16.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Bailey, Ransford             Marietta                 17.30   NWI  1 
 10 Demuth, Travis               Buffalo Stat             18.18   NWI  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union              15.26   NWI 
  2 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                 15.66   NWI 
  3 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg               15.77   NWI 
  4 Taggart, Nathan              Allegheny                15.81   NWI 
  5 Mack, Dannie                 Mount Union              15.88   NWI 
  6 Bennett, Xander              Allegheny                16.04   NWI 
  7 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat             16.38   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyzinski, Collin             Tiffin                   57.82   2 
  2 Evans III, Terry             Tiffin                   58.39   1 
  3 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta               1:00.06   1 
  4 Boldian, Jamil               Heidelberg             1:00.42   1 
  5 Davis, Austin                Tiffin                 1:00.79   3 
  6 Davis, Ron                   Allegheny              1:00.81   2 
  7 Fitzwater, Jon               Marietta               1:01.21   2 
  8 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin-Wallace        1:02.40   2 
  9 Weir, Ryan                   Baldwin-Wallace        1:02.61   1 
 10 Samuel, Daniel               Case Western           1:02.99   3 
 11 Napier, Jarred               Case Western           1:04.13   3 
 12 He, Neil                     Case Western           1:04.46   3 
 13 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western           1:05.47   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           9:51.52  
  2 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union            9:55.91  
  3 Ryland, David                Unattached             9:56.44  
  4 Badaczewski, Luke            Marietta               9:57.00  
  5 Derr, Bryan                  Mount Union           10:04.31  
  6 Quinn, Jared                 Buffalo Stat          10:13.02  
  7 Murray, Kevin                Buffalo Stat          10:23.45  
  8 Brauer, Dave                 Heidelberg            10:52.46  
  9 Gerding, Dave                Unattached            11:28.65  
 10 Beck, Drew                   Unattached            11:51.18  
 11 Young, Jason                 Baldwin-Wallace       12:09.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Wallace University  'A'                       42.18  
     1) Robinson, Troy                  2) Johnson, Kevin                 
     3) Conel, Otis                     4) Beidleman, Benjamin            
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                      42.94  
     1) Milhoan, Andrew                 2) Johnson, Kadeem                
     3) Shrewsbury, Andrew              4) Morrow, Andrew                 
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                           43.87  
     1) Evans III, Terry                2) Goodwin, Cortez                
     3) Steinback, Travis               4) Williams, Elijah               
  4 Marietta  'A'                                         44.12  
     1) Lopez-Jordan, Ryan              2) Dixon, Charles                 
     3) Connery, Kyle                   4) Sanders, Simon                 
  5 Allegheny  'A'                                        45.37  
     1) Colarte, Alex                   2) Hansen, Nelson                 
     3) Madden, Merrick                 4) Price, Mack                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allegheny  'A'                                      3:28.96  
     1) Price, Mack                     2) Chaffe, Cathal                 
     3) Claflin, Lance                  4) Hansen, Nelson                 
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:30.89  
     1) Yoder, Michael                  2) Gatchell, Avery                
     3) Churchya, De                    4) Boldian, Jamil                 
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:33.18  
     1) Tshikala, Raphael               2) Clark, Wade                    
     3) Whisler, Scott                  4) Grim, Lucas                    
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:35.05  
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Davis, Austin                  
     3) Evans III, Terry                4) Tyzinski, Collin               
  5 Baldwin-Wallace University  'B'                     3:41.13  
  6 Case Western  'A'                                   3:43.35  
     1) Heebner, Joseph                 2) Soliman, Alley                 
     3) Wahner, Nathan                  4) McLeod, Gabe                   
 -- Baldwin Wallace Alumni  'A'                              DQ  
 -- Baldwin Wallace University C  'A'                        DQ  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Edward               Lake Erie                2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie                2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mrosko, Matthew              Lake Erie                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thornberry, Daniel           Mount Union              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Simmons, Levi                Mount Union              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hudson, Josh                 Mount Union              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Vogel, Christopher           Lake Erie                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Colton             Case Western                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union                 NH            
     1.75 1.80 
        P  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brucker, Jared               Case Western             4.45m   14-07.25 
     2.95 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western             4.30m   14-01.25 
     2.95 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marshall, John               Case Western             4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.95 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Graybeal, Tanner             Lake Erie                3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.95 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P   XO   OX  XXX 
  5 Bergene, Matt                Marietta                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.55 3.70 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Spiker, John                 Baldwin-Wallace             NH            
     2.95 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Reilly, Logan                Marietta                    NH            
     2.95 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Taggart, Nathan              Allegheny                   NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Graybeal, Cody               Lake Erie                   NH            
     2.95 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Levitsky, TJ                 Baldwin-Wallace             NH            
     2.95 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Levi                Mount Union              6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
     FOUL      6.78m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) FOUL      6.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                   6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
     6.43m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Paulovich, Jason             Mount Union              6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.39m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)      
  4 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza         Buffalo Stat             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     FOUL      6.38m(NWI) FOUL      5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Lewis, Caesarae              Buffalo Stat             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
     6.04m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI)
  6 Earley, Kionte               youngstown s             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
     6.10m(NWI) FOUL      6.34m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) FOUL      6.10m(NWI)
  7 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                   6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union              6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
     6.24m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI)   
  9 Jolly, Alex                  Lake Erie                6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
     5.85m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Phillips, Mitchell           Mount Union              6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     5.91m(NWI) FOUL      6.16m(NWI)         
 11 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(NWI)         
 12 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin-Wallace          6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     5.99m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI)         
 13 Wilson, Wesley               Baldwin-Wallace          5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     5.53m(NWI) FOUL      5.82m(NWI)         
 14 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie                5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.81m(NWI)    x             
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza         Buffalo Stat            13.65m   NWI  44-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.65m(NWI)
  2 Lewis, Caesarae              Buffalo Stat            13.29m   NWI  43-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.18m(NWI) 13.03m(NWI) 13.00m(NWI) 13.29m(NWI)
  3 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin-Wallace         12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
     11.74m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) 12.61m(NWI) 12.43m(NWI) 12.62m(NWI)   
  4 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union             12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.04m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.31m(NWI)
  5 Infantino, Adam              Mount Union             12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
     FOUL      12.16m(NWI) 12.26m(NWI) 12.02m(NWI) FOUL      12.00m(NWI)
  6 Spiker, John                 Baldwin-Wallace         11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
     FOUL      11.88m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union             16.84m   55-03.00 
      14.60m  14.49m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  16.84m
  2 Lawrence, Zane               Tiffin                  15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.77m  15.24m  FOUL  15.15m  15.70m  FOUL
  3 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.09m  15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.43m
  4 Orlik, Jeremy                Tiffin                  15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.87m  15.11m  15.02m  14.64m  FOUL  15.14m
  5 Chizmadia, Anthony           John Carroll            15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.75m  15.08m  14.84m  15.08m
  6 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll            15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.63m  14.49m  14.23m  14.46m  FOUL  15.01m
  7 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.61m  14.23m  14.51m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Spangler-Smith, Dakota       Baldwin-Wallace         14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  13.68m  14.32m  14.28m  14.46m
  9 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.02m  13.67m  14.37m  14.17m  14.10m  FOUL
 10 Miller, Kevin                Unattached              14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  13.97m  13.53m         
 11 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace         13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.73m         
 12 Felton, Zach                 Heidelberg              13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  12.72m  FOUL         
 13 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  13.10m         
 14 Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg              13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.46m  13.02m  13.08m         
 15 Tullier, Brian               Franciscan (            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.12m  12.63m  12.71m         
 16 Hanners, James               Buffalo Stat            12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  FOUL            
 17 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.67m  12.21m  FOUL         
 18 Heim, Nick                   Case Western            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.30m  12.01m  FOUL         
 19 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin-Wallace         11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  10.35m  FOUL         
 21 Colechhi, Neal               Allegheny               11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.93m  FOUL         
 22 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin-Wallace         10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.64m  FOUL  10.91m         
 23 Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin-Wallace         10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m         
 24 Markovich, Nick              Case Western             9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  9.53m  9.47m         
 25 Eberl, Taylor                Buffalo Stat             9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  8.90m         
 -- Degar, David                 Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Littere, David               Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moorer, Douglas              Lake Erie               51.10m     167-08 
      FOUL  48.40m  48.85m  51.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Supan, Mitch                 Unattached              50.69m     166-04 
      FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL  50.69m  FOUL
  3 Dennis, James                Unattached              50.54m     165-10 
      45.73m  50.54m  FOUL  50.02m  FOUL  50.28m
  4 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union             49.10m     161-01 
      44.13m  FOUL  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL  49.10m
  5 Chizmadia, Anthony           John Carroll            46.69m     153-02 
      40.20m  44.63m  43.60m  46.69m  43.58m  43.63m
  6 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              44.92m     147-04 
      43.71m  44.92m  FOUL  43.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Orlik, Jeremy                Tiffin                  42.50m     139-05 
      42.29m  FOUL  42.50m  FOUL  42.35m  FOUL
  8 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin-Wallace         41.43m     135-11 
      38.59m  40.30m  41.43m  FOUL  38.74m  FOUL
  9 Hanners, James               Buffalo Stat            41.30m     135-06 
      41.30m  FOUL  40.96m  40.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                41.28m     135-05 
      40.72m  FOUL  41.28m         
 11 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll            41.08m     134-09 
      41.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Littere, David               Buffalo Stat            37.83m     124-01 
      36.37m  FOUL  37.83m         
 13 Spangler-Smith, Dakota       Baldwin-Wallace         37.73m     123-09 
      37.73m  37.58m  FOUL         
 14 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               37.70m     123-08 
      35.89m  37.70m  FOUL         
 15 Felton, Zach                 Heidelberg              37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Rath, Nick                   Heidelberg              36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  FOUL  34.21m         
 17 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            36.43m     119-06 
      36.43m  32.18m  FOUL         
 18 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin-Wallace         36.32m     119-02 
      35.55m  36.32m  33.97m           
 19 Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg              36.14m     118-07 
      35.14m  36.14m  31.37m         
 20 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             36.13m     118-06 
      35.77m  FOUL  36.13m         
 21 Burns, Austin                Marietta                35.91m     117-10 
      35.22m  35.91m  34.50m           
 22 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny               35.90m     117-09 
      FOUL  32.21m  35.90m         
 23 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union             34.99m     114-09 
      32.37m  32.09m  34.99m         
 24 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                34.56m     113-05 
      34.56m  34.51m  FOUL         
 25 Eberl, Taylor                Buffalo Stat            34.03m     111-08 
      34.03m  32.06m  33.26m         
 26 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll            33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  33.65m  FOUL         
 27 Degar, David                 Baldwin-Wallace         33.24m     109-01 
      32.48m  33.24m  FOUL           
 28 Petro, Michael               Allegheny               31.19m     102-04 
      31.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Colechhi, Neal               Allegheny               31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  30.30m  FOUL         
 30 Kovalik, Alex                Mount Union             30.85m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.85m  FOUL         
 31 Heim, Nick                   Case Western            30.26m      99-03 
      28.42m  30.26m  FOUL         
 32 Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin-Wallace         29.94m      98-03 
      FOUL  28.11m  29.94m         
 33 Treatman, Rueben             Case Western            25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Markovich, Nick              Case Western            23.25m      76-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.25m         
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Kevin                Unattached              61.10m     200-05 
      59.86m  61.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.64m
  2 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union             55.36m     181-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.02m  55.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie               54.62m     179-02 
      54.62m  52.52m  54.36m  FOUL  51.83m  FOUL
  4 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  54.52m     178-10 
      54.02m  53.77m  54.52m  51.73m  53.72m  53.28m
  5 Petro, Michael               Allegheny               52.61m     172-07 
      51.64m  52.61m  52.54m  FOUL  51.45m  FOUL
  6 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin-Wallace         50.92m     167-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              50.49m     165-08 
      50.49m  50.34m  FOUL  45.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Carney, Raymond              Unattached              50.47m     165-07 
      49.65m  50.47m  FOUL           
  9 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll            47.38m     155-05 
      47.38m  46.43m  FOUL            
 10 Hicks, Nathan                Tiffin                  46.76m     153-05 
      46.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin                  46.53m     152-08 
      44.88m  45.82m  46.53m            
 12 Howser, Rick                 Allegheny               45.63m     149-08 
      38.81m  45.63m  43.20m            
 13 Brown, Eric                  Tiffin                  45.10m     147-11 
      44.70m  45.10m  42.75m            
 14 Shumate, Tyler               Mount Union             44.90m     147-04 
      42.44m  44.90m  FOUL            
 15 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                43.32m     142-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.32m           
 16 Dunlap, Zachary              Otterbein               43.00m     141-01 
      41.17m  FOUL  43.00m            
 17 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            41.97m     137-08 
      39.28m  41.97m  FOUL           
 18 Spangler-Smith, Dakota       Baldwin-Wallace         41.53m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.53m  FOUL            
 19 Felton, Zach                 Heidelberg              40.76m     133-09 
      FOUL  40.76m  FOUL            
 20 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin-Wallace         39.97m     131-02 
      39.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Albers, Ethan                Case Western            38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Littere, David               Buffalo Stat            37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.90m  FOUL            
 23 Burns, Austin                Marietta                37.68m     123-07 
      FOUL  37.68m  FOUL            
 24 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny               37.06m     121-07 
      FOUL  37.06m  FOUL            
 25 Heim, Nick                   Case Western            36.83m     120-10 
      36.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll            36.22m     118-10 
      FOUL  36.22m  FOUL            
 27 Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg              35.98m     118-00 
      35.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Rath, Nick                   Heidelberg              35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.52m  FOUL           
 29 Moorer, Douglas              Lake Erie               32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.64m           
 30 Eberl, Taylor                Buffalo Stat            32.46m     106-06 
      FOUL  32.46m  FOUL           
 31 Bolyard, Kenny               Otterbein               32.38m     106-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.38m            
 32 Hofener, Patrick             Baldwin-Wallace         30.95m     101-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.95m            
 33 Markovich, Nick              Case Western            27.06m      88-09 
      FOUL  27.06m  FOUL           
 -- Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                   New Wilmingt            66.69m     218-09 
      62.59m  62.71m  66.12m  65.15m  62.11m  66.69m
  2 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               58.42m     191-08 
      52.94m  54.36m  58.42m  53.81m  54.15m  54.82m
  3 Donati, Tyler                West Virgini            56.40m     185-00 
      56.40m  54.94m  54.76m  54.03m  53.56m  53.76m
  4 Wolff, Jared                 Unattached              55.64m     182-06 
      51.37m  50.24m  49.65m  53.12m  55.64m  51.93m
  5 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                  54.22m     177-11 
      53.30m  50.97m  48.95m  52.74m  53.48m  54.22m
  6 Campbell, Brandon            Mount Union             54.04m     177-03 
      54.04m  51.34m     50.64m  50.58m   
  7 Soyring, Zackary             Lake Erie               53.63m     175-11 
      49.55m  48.40m  51.84m  51.54m     53.63m
  8 Keller, Brad                 Mount Union             53.59m     175-10 
         47.79m  48.61m  53.59m  FOUL  49.26m
  9 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                  48.08m     157-09 
      48.08m     47.11m         
 10 Scott, Jaquill               Mount Union             45.80m     150-03 
      43.53m     45.80m         
 11 Wilson, Wesley               Baldwin-Wallace         44.57m     146-03 
      42.99m  44.57m  41.42m         
 12 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union             42.26m     138-08 
      39.44m  42.26m  36.12m         
 13 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western            42.04m     137-11 
      37.03m  42.04m            
 14 Wallenfelsz, Donald          Mount Union             40.73m     133-07 
      39.11m  34.89m  40.73m         
 15 Burns, Austin                Marietta                39.99m     131-02 
      36.10m  39.99m  35.55m         
 16 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie               39.51m     129-07 
      39.51m  39.16m  37.99m         
 17 Brucker, Jared               Case Western            36.32m     119-02 
      36.32m  32.87m            
 18 Taggart, Nathan              Allegheny               36.22m     118-10 
      31.60m     36.22m         
 19 Rath, Nick                   Heidelberg              32.84m     107-09 
      FOUL  32.84m  FOUL         
 20 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin-Wallace         26.02m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.02m  FOUL         
 21 Hofener, Patrick             Baldwin-Wallace         25.72m      84-04 
      25.72m  24.33m  FOUL           
 22 Degar, David                 Baldwin-Wallace         22.56m      74-00 
      FOUL  22.56m