Licensed to Marietta College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2014 12:34 PM
                            Don Frail Invitational                             
                               Marietta College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Caitlin Yager '16 Memorial
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rachel                Mount Union           11:25.43  
  2 Warth, Abbey                 Ohio Wesleya          11:34.54  
  3 Kapela, Caroline             John Carroll          11:41.22  
  4 Tavenier, Alex               Ohio Wesleya          11:42.35  
  5 Hail, Evy                    Case Western          11:46.36  
  6 Vrobel, Jenny                John Carroll          11:59.21  
  7 Goggin, Caitlin              Mount Union           12:04.56  
  8 Lieburn, Claire              Muskingum             13:18.67  
  9 Boyce, Amanda                Charleston (          13:28.78  
 10 Henderson, Becca             Charleston (          13:29.44  
 11 Fredriksen, Lauren           Baldwin Wall          13:31.26  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiger, Zachary              Ohio Wesleya           9:45.30  
  2 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin Wall           9:56.72  
  3 Caldwell, Galen              Case Western           9:57.69  
  4 Kennedy, Sean                Case Western           9:58.35  
  5 Barber, Mike                 Ohio Dominic          10:15.24  
  6 Dodd, Ryan                   Muskingum             10:20.88  
  7 Clemence, Joshua             Mount Union           10:23.89  
  8 Bosel, Chad                  Mount Union           10:29.20  
  9 Fries, Tim                   Muskingum             10:30.27  
 10 Mercer, Nathan               Case Western          10:43.30  
 11 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin Wall          10:47.52  
 12 Smith, David                 Thiel                 10:48.63  
 13 Peck, Nathan                 Muskingum             10:54.71  
 14 Sadecky, Luke                West Liberty          11:20.59  
 -- Morgan, Steve                Thiel                      DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                      49.83   1 
     1) Ruffing, Taylor                 2) Brasdovich, Lisa               
     3) Coghlan, Taylor                 4) Clutter, Veronica              
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    50.88   1 
     1) Fouch, Holly                    2) Wright, Sierrra                
     3) Springhetti, Paige              4) Johnson, Sara                  
  3 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   51.06   1 
     1) Hall, Alex                      2) Crawley, Tierney               
     3) Statema, Kayla                  4) Dike, Maryann                  
  4 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                  52.09   1 
     1) Holowecky, Rachel               2) Richter, Katie                 
     3) Wakut, Ashley                   4) Lang, Samantha                 
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                     53.56   1 
     1) Jenkins, Emily                  2) Nyaanga, Joy                   
     3) Martinko, Megan                 4) Sample, Danielle               
  6 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                                56.13   2 
     1) Miskovsky, Sarah                2) Valkos, Megan                  
     3) Brown, Erin                     4) DeGraef, Demi                  
  7 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                                57.75   2 
     1) Lilly, Emily                    2) Comer, Erica                   
     3) Morrow, Timmrya                 4) Ord, Paula                     
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                   43.33   1 
     1) Hawkins, Michael                2) Williams, Taylor               
     3) Thomas, Jerome                  4) Leonard, Xavier                
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    43.44   1 
     1) Cook, Roemello                  2) McShane, Colin                 
     3) Burnett, Brian                  4) Hunter, Matt                   
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                  43.90   1 
     1) Cordes, Shawn                   2) Beidleman, Benjamin            
     3) Conel, Otis                     4) Robinson, Troy                 
  4 West Liberty  'A'                                     44.66   2 
     1) Maddox, George                  2) Kacor, Brendan                 
     3) Semple, Joseph                  4) Taylor, Nate                   
     5) Anderson, Jacob                 6) Riccelli, Jake                 
     7) Weltner, Joshua                 8)                                
  5 Muskingum  'A'                                        44.82   1 
     1) Lollis, Jeru                    2) Perkins, Aaron                 
     3) Taylor, Alvin                   4) Waden, Desmond                 
  6 John Carroll  'A'                                     48.28   1 
     1) Williams, Nick                  2) Radney, Jonathan               
     3) D'Amico, Nick                   4) Armour, Rondel                 
  7 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                                49.06   1 
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Fantauzzi, Josh                
     3) Brand, Austin                   4) Spears, Marcus                 
  8 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                49.58   2 
     1) Baugher, Jacob                  2) Marra, James                   
     3) Howder, Matthew                 4) Ivkovich, Sam                  
 -- Case Western  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Freeman, Jonathan               2) Repasy, Branson                
     3) Billet, Perry                   4) Albers, Ethan                  
 -- Mount Union  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) Swisher, Chase                  2) Johnson, Kadeem                
     3) Mettille, Tyler                 4) Gentry, Chad                   
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aamoth, Kelsey               Case Western           4:49.51   1 
  2 Turner, Haley                John Carroll           4:56.73   1 
  3 Isaac, Ellen                 Ohio Wesleya           5:01.90   1 
  4 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll           5:04.29   1 
  5 Mohn, Mandy                  Mount Union            5:04.79   1 
  6 Walker, Tara                 Ohio Dominic           5:06.11   1 
  7 Sterle, Hanna                John Carroll           5:07.95   1 
  8 Surface, Hannah              Alderson Bro           5:10.94   1 
  9 Fobes, Julie                 Muskingum              5:11.99   2 
 10 Winston, Kaille              Ohio Wesleya           5:12.12   1 
 11 Beardsley, Ellis             Mount Union            5:14.19   2 
 12 Brown, Nicole                Ohio Dominic           5:14.54   2 
 13 Kapela, Caroline             John Carroll           5:15.76   1 
 14 Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty           5:16.07   2 
 15 Singer, Alyssa               John Carroll           5:16.58   2 
 16 Reed, Allison                Muskingum              5:17.22   1 
 17 Bill, Martha                 John Carroll           5:19.41   2 
 18 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin Wall           5:20.26   2 
 19 Mcbride, Rebekah             Alderson Bro           5:21.71   2 
 20 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty           5:29.72   3 
 21 Healey, Allison              Muskingum              5:31.24   2 
 22 Romanek, Elena               West Liberty           5:34.36   4 
 23 Covey, Rebekah               Alderson Bro           5:36.86   3 
 24 Richards, Amanda             Charleston (           5:39.00   3 
 25 Wark, Summer                 Thiel                  5:39.58   4 
 26 White, Valerie               Thiel                  5:41.13   3 
 27 Machan, Tori                 Mount Union            5:42.02   3 
 28 Diegan, Kristin              Thiel                  5:43.56   3 
 29 Anderson, Kayla              Case Western           5:43.90   2 
 30 Knight, Beverly              Alderson Bro           5:46.11   3 
 31 Blankenship, Jessy           Charleston (           5:48.67   4 
 32 Green, Brittany              Unat-Charles           5:49.35   4 
 33 Molidor, Katherine           Franciscan (           5:56.18   4 
 34 Stewart, Katie               Mount Union            5:57.79   3 
 35 Jamiel, Rachel               Ohio Dominic           5:59.52   3 
 36 Bishop, Kayla                Charleston (           6:00.41   3 
 37 Pritt, Megan                 Unattached             6:00.98   3 
 38 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty           6:01.00   4 
 39 Stephan, Alivia              Baldwin Wall           6:11.18   4 
 40 Wicket, Mara                 Franciscan (           6:11.95   4 
 41 Haupt, Katelyn               Alderson Bro           6:45.41   4 
 42 Stubbs, Kathleen             Franciscan (           6:47.14   4 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Mike                 Baldwin Wall           4:09.45   1 
  2 Erb, Landon                  Ohio Wesleya           4:11.55   1 
  3 Mule, Chuck                  John Carroll           4:11.91   1 
  4 Anderson, Hlynur             Unattached             4:12.45   2 
  5 Dixon, David                 Case Western           4:12.65   1 
  6 Karski, Tadhg                John Carroll           4:13.87   1 
  7 Cameron, John                John Carroll           4:14.11   1 
  8 Hurley, Michael              John Carroll           4:14.68   1 
  9 Kilgore, Austin              Ohio Dominic           4:14.77   1 
 10 Loya, Dan                    John Carroll           4:16.44   2 
 11 Clark, Wade                  Mount Union            4:18.51   1 
 12 McLeod, Gabe                 Case Western           4:22.11   2 
 13 O'Toole, Patrick             Mount Union            4:25.86   1 
 14 Snyder, Andrew               John Carroll           4:25.86   1 
 15 Jamiel, Woody                Ohio Wesleya           4:26.54   1 
 16 Kazek, Gus                   John Carroll           4:27.05   2 
 17 Fowler, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya           4:27.39   2 
 18 Austin, Courtney             Ohio Wesleya           4:28.08   2 
 19 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty           4:30.79   2 
 20 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty           4:30.97   2 
 21 Leo, Patrick                 Case Western           4:31.14   3 
 22 French, Doug                 Unat-Ohio Do           4:32.00   2 
 23 Smith, Dominick              Ohio Dominic           4:34.55   2 
 24 Rendek, Willie               Mount Union            4:35.10   3 
 25 Pasqualicchio, Pat           John Carroll           4:36.15   3 
 26 Thomas, Ryan                 Thiel                  4:36.15   3 
 27 Willems, David               Franciscan (           4:36.80   3 
 28 Calllahan, Connor            Ohio Dominic           4:37.92   2 
 29 Burkholder, Ryan             Ohio Wesleya           4:38.21   3 
 30 Hardman, Clinton             West Liberty           4:40.13   2 
 31 Cunningham, Ryan             Muskingum              4:41.16   3 
 32 Dorsey, Seth                 Ohio Dominic           4:42.77   3 
 33 Ivkovich, Sam                Franciscan (           4:43.51   3 
 34 Henchey, Chris               Ohio Wesleya           4:43.73   3 
 35 Derov, John                  Muskingum              4:46.00   3 
 36 Higgins, Tyler               Ohio Dominic           4:50.19   3 
 37 Delaney, Emmett              Franciscan (           4:53.38   3 
 38 Kleis, Zach                  Ohio Wesleya           4:59.73   3 
 39 Douglas, Zach                Alderson Bro           5:29.27   3 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall             14.77   3.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya             15.39   3.1  1 
  3 Augustin, Danielle           Mount Union              15.40   3.1  1 
  4 Ruffing, Taylor              Mount Union              15.44   3.1  1 
  5 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    15.81   3.1  1 
  6 Briceland, Mary              Muskingum                16.18   3.1  1 
  7 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              16.96   2.6  2 
  8 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin Wall             17.13   2.6  2 
  9 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll             17.55   2.6  2 
 10 Bower, Brittany              Unattached               17.63   2.6  2 
 11 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll             17.82   2.1  3 
 12 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union              17.85   2.6  2 
 13 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western             18.18   2.1  3 
 14 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             18.20   2.1  3 
 15 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall             18.34   1.4  4 
 16 Hamm, Erin                   Ohio Dominic             18.49   1.4  4 
 17 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western             18.80   2.1  3 
 18 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro             18.98   1.4  4 
 19 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                 19.26   2.1  3 
 20 Zagrobelny, Margaret         John Carroll             19.39   1.4  4 
 21 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll             20.93   3.1  1 
 22 Helfers, Carley              Franciscan (             22.37   1.4  4 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                 14.63   2.0  1 
  2 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic             15.11   2.0  1 
  3 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union              15.37   2.0  1 
  4 Williams, Nick               John Carroll             15.48   2.0  1 
  5 Kovalik, Alex                Mount Union              15.73   3.5  2 
  6 Maddox, George               West Liberty             15.94   3.5  2 
  7 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya             16.12   2.0  1 
  8 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin Wall             16.30   2.0  1 
  9 Mack, Dannie                 Mount Union              16.37   3.5  2 
 10 Caponi, Frankie              John Carroll             16.48   3.5  2 
 11 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty             16.68   1.6  3 
 12 Evers, Alex                  Baldwin Wall             17.17   3.5  2 
 13 Hritz, Robert                Thiel                    17.20   3.5  2 
 14 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                 17.48   3.5  2 
 15 Bailey, Ransford             Marietta                 17.63   1.6  3 
 16 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                 17.90   1.6  3 
 17 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya             18.41   2.0  1 
 -- Lynch, Connor                John Carroll               DNF   3.5  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Biedron, Alyssa              John Carroll           1:02.26   1 
  2 White, Marrianna             Mount Union            1:03.18   1 
  3 McCormick, Mallory           Ohio Wesleya           1:03.92   1 
  4 Nyaanga, Joy                 John Carroll           1:04.12   1 
  5 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall           1:04.55   2 
  6 McClintic, Lindsey           Charleston (           1:05.13   1 
  7 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           1:05.16   2 
  8 Casalnova, Abby              Unat-Case We           1:05.57   3 
  9 Mazzaferri, Emily            Mount Union            1:05.70   1 
 10 Bortmas, Chloe               Mount Union            1:05.76   2 
 11 Daniely, Kevisha             Muskingum              1:06.19   3 
 12 Schreck, Amber               Ohio Dominic           1:06.24   2 
 13 Petrak, Emily                Thiel                  1:06.55   3 
 14 Crosby, Jane                 Franciscan (           1:06.69   3 
 14 Almeida, Susanna             Franciscan (           1:06.69   2 
 16 Comer, Erica                 Charleston (           1:07.85   3 
 17 Gress, Raychel               Ohio Wesleya           1:09.54   4 
 18 Rini, Katie                  Ohio Dominic           1:10.01   3 
 19 Whiteman, Josephina          Thiel                  1:15.51   4 
 20 Lilly, Emily                 Charleston (           1:15.85   4 
 21 Crawley, Tierney             Ohio Dominic           1:16.13   3 
 22 Hicks, Mariah                Ohio Wesleya           1:16.87   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vajen, Marty                 Muskingum                51.70   1 
  2 Conel, Otis                  Baldwin Wall             51.73   1 
  3 Cameron, Will                John Carroll             52.00   1 
  4 Perkins, Aaron               Muskingum                52.41   2 
  5 Baugher, Jacob               Franciscan (             52.54   1 
  6 Hydzik, Mike                 John Carroll             52.91   1 
  7 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             53.08   2 
  8 Gentry, Chad                 Mount Union              53.16   1 
  9 D'Amico, Nick                John Carroll             53.49   1 
 10 Soliman, Abdallah            Case Western             53.71   3 
 11 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty             54.72   3 
 12 Gordon, Cole                 West Liberty             55.00   2 
 13 Kovalik, Alex                Mount Union              55.41   2 
 14 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western             55.56   3 
 15 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             55.72   2 
 16 Clanagan, Kamau              Thiel                    56.67   4 
 17 Edwards, Rob                 Thiel                    56.84   5 
 18 Reinhart, Austin             John Carroll             57.15   4 
 19 Francisco, Jacob             Muskingum                57.18   4 
 20 Fatade, Akeem                Charleston (             57.59   5 
 21 Byers, Justin                West Liberty             57.76   3 
 22 Markus, Chris                Baldwin Wall           1:03.48   5 
 23 Nicklous, Ryan               Alderson Bro           1:03.68   4 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall             12.67   3.0  1 
  2 Dike, Maryann                Ohio Dominic             12.75   3.0  1 
  3 Brasdovich, Lisa             Mount Union              13.11   3.0  1 
  4 Reese, Courtney              Mount Union              13.15   2.6  2 
  5 Braun, Mckenzie              Case Western             13.43   1.7  3 
  6 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union              13.43   3.0  1 
  7 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                 13.64   2.6  2 
  8 Dittoe, Makenzie             Muskingum                13.76   1.7  3 
  9 Singleton, Darien            Mount Union              13.77   1.7  3 
 10 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll             13.80   2.6  2 
 11 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin Wall             13.88   1.7  3 
 12 Reilly, Stephanie            Marietta                 14.28   2.6  4 
 13 Cooke, Hannah                Franciscan (             14.41   2.6  4 
 14 Herzog, Sophia               Case Western             14.46   2.6  4 
 15 Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya             14.49   2.6  2 
 16 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western             14.81   1.6  5 
 17 Goedeker, Megan              John Carroll             15.04   1.7  3 
 18 Hamm, Erin                   Ohio Dominic             15.16   2.6  4 
 19 Smith, Zaida                 John Carroll             15.30   1.6  5 
 20 Catlett, Cassy               Ohio Dominic             15.43   1.6  5 
 21 Reed, Elise                  Charleston (             15.93   2.6  4 
 22 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             16.59   2.6  4 
 23 Helfers, Carley              Franciscan (             17.00   1.6  5 
 24 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             17.12   2.6  4 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Swisher, Chase               Mount Union              11.05   1.0  1 
  2 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin Wall             11.22   1.0  1 
  3 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union              11.23   3.9  2 
  4 Lollis, Jeru                 Muskingum                11.34   4.0  3 
  5 Hawkins, Michael             Ohio Dominic             11.37   1.0  1 
  6 Johnson, Kadeem              Mount Union              11.52   3.9  2 
  7 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll             11.62   3.9  2 
  8 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union              11.66   4.0  3 
  9 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall             11.67   1.0  1 
 10 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    11.71   1.0  1 
 11 Emery, Daniel                Unattached               11.72   3.9  2 
 12 Waden, Desmond               Muskingum                11.76   3.9  2 
 13 Morris, Marvin               Muskingum                11.82   4.0  3 
 14 Port, Aaron                  Ohio Wesleya             11.89   0.6  4 
 15 McLean, Avery                John Carroll             11.91   1.0  5 
 16 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic             11.94   4.0  3 
 17 Freeman, Jonathan            Case Western             11.97   4.0  3 
 18 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll             11.99   4.0  3 
 19 Weir, Ryan                   Baldwin Wall             12.17   0.6  4 
 20 Hamilton, Jacob              Wheeling Jes             12.21   0.6  4 
 21 Funchion, Nick               Baldwin Wall             12.28   0.6  4 
 22 Samuel, Daniel               Case Western             12.38   2.1  6 
 23 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall             12.45   0.6  4 
 24 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya             12.48   3.9  2 
 25 Whitlock, Brad               Mount Union              12.53   0.6  4 
 26 Fantauzzi, Josh              Alderson Bro             12.71   2.1  6 
 27 Brand, Austin                Alderson Bro             12.75   2.1  6 
 28 Spears, Marcus               Alderson Bro             12.89   1.0  5 
 29 Fisher, Devon                Ohio Wesleya             12.91   0.6  4 
 30 Williams, Colin              Marietta                 13.00   1.0  5 
 31 Howder, Matthew              Franciscan (             13.83   2.1  6 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin Wall           2:21.67   1 
  2 Feipel, Ciara                Marietta               2:22.38   1 
  3 Fowler, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya           2:27.50   1 
  4 Mohn, Mandy                  Mount Union            2:27.75   1 
  5 Grimsley, Julia              Ohio Wesleya           2:31.86   1 
  6 Sattler, Emily               Ohio Wesleya           2:32.16   1 
  7 Nance, Katelyn               Ohio Wesleya           2:33.62   1 
  8 Fobes, Julie                 Muskingum              2:36.72   2 
  9 Beardsley, Ellis             Mount Union            2:36.74   1 
 10 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson Bro           2:37.07   1 
 11 Surface, Hannah              Alderson Bro           2:38.88   1 
 12 Brown, Erin                  Alderson Bro           2:38.95   2 
 13 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (           2:39.67   2 
 14 Grube, Stephanie             Marietta               2:41.26   2 
 15 Glenn, Casey                 Mount Union            2:43.06   2 
 16 Nieset, Alyssa               Baldwin Wall           2:44.35   2 
 17 Collins, Rachel              Ohio Dominic           2:44.63   3 
 18 Scourfield, Kayleigh         Ohio Wesleya           2:45.37   2 
 19 Reed, Allison                Muskingum              2:47.28   2 
 20 Mowris, Alexis               Thiel                  2:50.59   3 
 21 Healey, Allison              Muskingum              2:53.03   2 
 22 Covey, Rebekah               Alderson Bro           2:54.63   3 
 23 Hutka, Lauren                Baldwin Wall           2:57.65   2 
 24 Moore, Jasmine               Baldwin Wall           2:59.83   3 
 25 Molidor, Katherine           Franciscan (           3:00.12   3 
 26 Wicket, Mara                 Franciscan (           3:02.56   3 
 27 Sichko, Alexa                Thiel                  3:02.60   3 
 28 Sturgill, Maggie             Ohio Wesleya           3:07.84   3 
 29 Kozuch, Beverly              Thiel                  3:08.52   3 
 30 Stubbs, Kathleen             Franciscan (           3:25.91   3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkes-Sharpley, D'Angel     Unattached             1:57.73   1 
  2 Grim, Lucas                  Mount Union            2:00.36   2 
  3 Ledger, Joe                  Case Western           2:01.92   2 
  4 Turner, Adam                 Ohio Wesleya           2:02.13   1 
  5 Benczkowski, Dave            Marietta               2:02.73   2 
  6 Whisler, Scott               Mount Union            2:03.23   1 
  7 Swisher, Garrett             Mount Union            2:03.44   1 
  8 Connery, Kyle                Marietta               2:03.53   2 
  9 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union            2:04.12   1 
 10 Fell, James                  John Carroll           2:04.44   2 
 11 O'Toole, Patrick             Mount Union            2:04.50   2 
 12 Clark, Wade                  Mount Union            2:04.86   1 
 13 Jalali, Azad                 Case Western           2:07.13   3 
 14 Jordan, Cody                 Muskingum              2:07.33   3 
 15 Cook, Brian                  Ohio Wesleya           2:07.80   1 
 16 Kelly, Tory                  Muskingum              2:07.85   3 
 17 Barber, AJ                   Muskingum              2:08.44   3 
 18 Marra, James                 Franciscan (           2:08.74   2 
 19 Alsbach, Maxwell             Marietta               2:09.82   3 
 20 Carnahan, Jake               Ohio Wesleya           2:10.15   2 
 21 Mowrer, Bryce                Muskingum              2:12.40   4 
 22 Bednash, Mason               Thiel                  2:12.50   3 
 23 Dillon, Corey                Muskingum              2:13.17   3 
 24 Tshikala, Raphael            Mount Union            2:13.23   1 
 25 Chih, Alexander              Marietta               2:13.29   4 
 26 Rockwell, Brandon            Alderson Bro           2:13.46   3 
 27 Marchese, Josh               Mount Union            2:13.70   3 
 28 Stoll, Tate                  Baldwin Wall           2:14.43   4 
 29 Wigham, Andrew               Ohio Wesleya           2:14.81   2 
 30 Monroe, Christopher          Marietta               2:15.45   4 
 31 Saling, Brandon              Mount Union            2:16.47   3 
 32 Clark, John                  Thiel                  2:16.55   4 
 33 Willems, David               Franciscan (           2:18.39   4 
 34 Baker, Isaac                 Baldwin Wall           2:19.42   1 
 35 Smith, Houston               Ohio Wesleya           2:19.96   3 
 36 Bailey, Jimmy                Charleston (           2:22.95   4 
 37 Cordell, Tyler               Marietta               2:25.40   4 
 38 Delaney, Emmett              Franciscan (           2:30.39   4 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                Baldwin Wall           1:12.35   1 
  2 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya           1:12.46   1 
  3 Cornell, Kathleen            Charleston (           1:15.89   1 
  4 Simpson, Brooke              Case Western           1:15.90   3 
  5 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya           1:16.67   1 
  6 Lee, Shauna                  Mount Union            1:17.67   3 
  7 Spotts, Sydney               Ohio Wesleya           1:18.01   3 
  8 Shelhorn, Brittany           Ohio Wesleya           1:18.50   2 
  9 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           1:18.90   2 
 10 Ross, Juliana                Case Western           1:22.04   3 
 11 Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty           1:26.30   2 
 12 Tims, Ashley                 Ohio Wesleya           1:33.28   3 
 -- Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya               DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Andrew            Mount Union              58.45   1 
  2 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya             59.97   3 
  3 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes           1:00.24   3 
  4 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           1:00.37   1 
  5 Klingshirn, Chase            Mount Union            1:00.46   2 
  6 Rosebrock, Matt              Ohio Dominic           1:00.63   2 
  7 Billet, Perry                Case Western           1:00.79   2 
  8 Mack, Dannie                 Mount Union            1:00.83   1 
  9 Fitzwater, Jon               Marietta               1:02.46   2 
 10 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya           1:02.66   2 
 11 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin Wall           1:04.44   3 
 12 Bell, Nick                   Thiel                  1:04.55   3 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Alex                   Ohio Dominic             25.88   1.1  1 
  2 DeGraef, Demi                Alderson Bro             27.24   1.1  1 
  3 Statema, Kayla               Ohio Dominic             27.35   1.1  1 
  4 Rini, Katie                  Ohio Dominic             27.90   1.1  1 
  5 Rinaldi, Marisa              Mount Union              28.21   1.1  2 
  6 Wakut, Ashley                Baldwin Wall             28.38   1.1  2 
  7 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall             28.52   1.1  2 
  8 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western             30.14   1.1  1 
  9 Catlett, Cassy               Ohio Dominic             30.72   1.1  1 
 10 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             33.90   1.1  1 
 11 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             36.65   1.1  1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Ohio Dominic             22.30   2.2  1 
  2 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union              23.00   2.2  1 
  3 Sanders, Simon               Marietta                 23.12   0.8  2 
  3 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin Wall             23.12   2.2  1 
  5 Sparks, Tyler                Mount Union              23.14   2.2  1 
  6 Waden, Desmond               Muskingum                23.32   0.8  2 
  7 Conel, Otis                  Baldwin Wall             23.35   2.2  1 
  8 Morrow, Andrew               Mount Union              23.64   2.2  1 
  9 Baugher, Jacob               Franciscan (             23.76   2.2  1 
 10 Bailey, Ransford             Marietta                 24.12   0.8  2 
 11 Freeman, Jonathan            Case Western             24.15   1.2  3 
 12 Holubeck, Luke               Wheeling Jes             24.33   1.2  3 
 13 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western             24.35   1.2  3 
 14 Rockwell, Brandon            Alderson Bro             24.55   0.8  2 
 15 Roach, Leonard               Alderson Bro             25.74   0.8  2 
 16 Howder, Matthew              Franciscan (             26.43   0.8  2 
 17 Markus, Chris                Baldwin Wall             26.95   0.8  2 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benner, Brooke               Mount Union           18:22.03  
  2 Campbell, Catie              Mount Union           18:26.14  
  3 Mathie, Brooke               Mount Union           18:31.01  
  4 Buzulencia, Hayley           Mount Union           18:33.26  
  5 Brewer, Jenny                Alderson Bro          18:49.44  
  6 Fittro, Kali                 Baldwin Wall          18:51.82  
  7 Sleutz, Jana                 Mount Union           18:53.90  
  8 Kabicek, Shakita             Ohio Dominic          19:02.36  
  9 Stockton, Miranda            Mount Union           19:07.09  
 10 Balazs, Jenna                Mount Union           19:27.33  
 11 Iafelice, Jessie             Mount Union           19:28.46  
 12 Kitts, Mallory               Unat-Ohio Do          19:29.25  
 13 Powers, Mary Catherine       Mount Union           19:38.67  
 14 Miller, Erin                 Ohio Dominic          19:50.08  
 15 Priest, Molly                Ohio Dominic          20:06.20  
 16 Lorek, Emily                 Marietta              20:07.03  
 17 Ruckstuhl, Kristen           Case Western          20:16.46  
 18 Bruce, Chelsey               Mount Union           20:24.75  
 19 Vrcan, Blair                 Baldwin Wall          20:28.94  
 20 Rehor, Molly                 Baldwin Wall          20:35.36  
 21 Bitzel, Morgan               Ohio Dominic          20:43.10  
 22 Willeman, Amber              Ohio Dominic          20:49.68  
 23 Carpenter, Aly               Alderson Bro          20:50.06  
 24 Haviland, Annalee            Marietta              21:19.48  
 25 McKain, Amy                  Charleston (          23:08.32  
 -- Miller, Nicole               Mount Union                DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGeary, Dan                 Mount Union           15:19.62  
  2 Garritano, Dylan             Mount Union           15:37.21  
  3 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union           15:46.75  
  4 O'Neil, Matt                 Mount Union           15:48.77  
  5 Martin, Eric                 Unattached            15:49.83  
  6 Dixon, David                 Case Western          15:53.10  
  7 Blevins, Gregory             Baldwin Wall          15:55.97  
  8 Badaczewski, Luke            Marietta              16:02.81  
  9 Ferguson, Patrick            Ohio Dominic          16:03.16  
 10 Derr, Bryan                  Mount Union           16:04.90  
 11 Beier, Andrew                Ohio Dominic          16:05.42  
 12 Toot, Dekota                 Mount Union           16:15.37  
 13 Travitz, Tim                 Case Western          16:28.82  
 14 McGuire, Caleb               Marietta              16:51.25  
 15 Sharp, Travis                Unattached            17:36.19  
 16 Malcomb, Ethan               Alderson Bro          17:48.13  
 17 Fuhrmann, Alex               Baldwin Wall          18:06.19  
 18 Young, Jason                 Baldwin Wall          19:01.68  
 19 Wynn, Joseph                 Franciscan (          21:44.50  
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (             4.65m   0.8  15-03.25 
  2 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya             4.57m   1.1  15-00.00 
  3 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin Wall             4.56m   1.0  14-11.50 
  4 Manko, Karissa               John Carroll             4.34m   1.0  14-03.00 
  5 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro             2.64m   1.1   8-08.00 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Levi                Mount Union              6.58m   1.4  21-07.25 
  2 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum                6.33m   1.1  20-09.25 
  3 Maddox, George               West Liberty             6.32m   0.6  20-09.00 
  4 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya             6.27m   1.8  20-07.00 
  5 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union              6.19m   0.8  20-03.75 
  6 Port, Aaron                  Ohio Wesleya             6.14m   1.5  20-01.75 
  7 Billet, Perry                Case Western             6.12m   1.4  20-01.00 
  8 Lardie, Chris                Muskingum                6.11m   2.1  20-00.50 
  9 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya             6.08m   1.8  19-11.50 
 10 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 6.03m   1.6  19-09.50 
 10 Dunn, Quenlan                Thiel                    6.03m   1.0  19-09.50 
 12 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes             6.02m   1.3  19-09.00 
 13 Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy       John Carroll             5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
 14 Bryant, Erick                Ohio Wesleya             5.84m   0.8  19-02.00 
 15 Coleman, Eugene              Ohio Wesleya             5.82m   0.5  19-01.25 
 16 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin Wall             5.74m   2.2  18-10.00 
 17 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes             5.72m   0.4  18-09.25 
 18 Meek, Matthew                Ohio Wesleya             5.52m   0.8  18-01.50 
 19 Armour, Rondel               John Carroll             5.51m   2.1  18-01.00 
 20 Menon, Akash                 Case Western             5.41m   0.6  17-09.00 
 20 Hamilton, Jacob              Wheeling Jes             5.41m   0.9  17-09.00 
 -- Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll              FOUL                 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Liberati, Julianne           Mount Union             10.70m   1.5  35-01.25 
  2 Sample, Danielle             John Carroll            10.50m   1.3  34-05.50 
  3 Wise, Rebecca                Muskingum               10.31m   1.8  33-10.00 
  4 Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya            10.13m   0.4  33-03.00 
  5 Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin Wall            10.09m   1.1  33-01.25 
  6 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25 
  7 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya             9.87m   1.3  32-04.75 
  8 Walter, Keri                 Case Western             9.79m   1.2  32-01.50 
  9 Rozsa, Stephanie             Ohio Wesleya             9.75m   1.2  32-00.00 
 10 Leyden, Ashley               Case Western             9.72m   0.4  31-10.75 
 11 Shields, Laken               Thiel                    9.54m   0.9  31-03.75 
 12 Caja, MaryKate               Ohio Wesleya             9.30m   0.5  30-06.25 
 -- Morrow, Timmrya              Charleston (              FOUL                 
 -- Levine, Sarah                Charleston (              FOUL                 
 -- Manko, Karissa               John Carroll              FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic            14.03m   2.2  46-00.50 
  2 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya            13.79m   2.4  45-03.00 
  3 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                12.77m   1.7  41-10.75 
  4 Lardie, Chris                Muskingum               12.65m   2.1  41-06.00 
  5 Milhoan, Andrew              Mount Union             12.51m   2.1  41-00.50 
  6 Chrispin, Hayes              John Carroll            12.33m   2.2  40-05.50 
  7 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union             12.19m   1.8  40-00.00 
  8 Infantino, Adam              Mount Union             11.89m   1.6  39-00.25 
  9 Menon, Akash                 Case Western            11.02m   1.7  36-02.00 
 -- Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty              FOUL                 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin Wall            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Tan, Rachel                  Case Western             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Hall, Janey                  Unat-Wheelin            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union              1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Deluca, Forrest              Alderson Bro            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Ellinwood, Hailee            Mount Union             J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Walter, Keri                 Case Western            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Sweeney, Madeline            John Carroll            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Steele, Megan                Wheeling Jes            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Shickler, Laurel             Case Western             1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll             1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Pickens, Taylor              Charleston (             1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Giordani, Jade               Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty                NH            
 -- Hellisz, Marissa             Baldwin Wall                NH            
 -- Morris, Serrena              Unat-Charles                NH            
 -- Helfrich, Kaite              Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Briceland, Mary              Muskingum                   NH            
 -- Rozsa, Stephanie             Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wukotich, Zach               Mount Union              2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Thornberry, Daniel           Mount Union              1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes             1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Hudson, Josh                 Mount Union              1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Slack, Grant                 Mount Union              1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Sullivan, Colton             Case Western                NH            
 -- Bryant, Erick                Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Coleman, Eugene              Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kidd, Brittany               Marietta                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Lang, Emily                  Marietta                J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Saccucci, Chrsten            Case Western             3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Myers, Angel                 Mount Union              3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Sturgill, Karli              Ohio Wesleya             2.95m    9-08.00 
  7 Eisenbrown, Abbey            Mount Union             J2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 McGee, Caitlyn               Mount Union              2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Hicks, Mariah                Ohio Wesleya            J2.80m    9-02.25 
 10 Misencik, Katherine          Mount Union              2.50m    8-02.50 
 11 Dixon, Katie                 Case Western            J2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Herzog, Sophia               Case Western                NH            
 -- Bechtel, Sarah               Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 -- Hermann, Victoria            Thiel                       NH            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Gerardo              Mount Union              4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Hamidzadeh, Alex             John Carroll             4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Spilker, Johnathon           Baldwin Wall             4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Fox, Tim                     Muskingum               J4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Crouse, Zachary              Marietta                J4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Repasy, Branson              Case Western            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya             4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union             J4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Price, Travis                Mount Union             J4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Brucker, Jared               Case Western            J4.25m   13-11.25 
 12 Reilly, Logan                Marietta                 4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Hamilton, Jacob              Wheeling Jes            J4.10m   13-05.25 
 14 Bergene, Matt                Marietta                 3.95m   12-11.50 
 15 Ball, Justin                 John Carroll            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 16 Levitsky, TJ                 Baldwin Wall             3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Stingel, Jon                 Mount Union                 NH            
 -- Kulinski, Mark               Case Western                NH            
 -- Middleton, Jack              Thiel                       NH            
 -- Densmore, Clay               Mount Union                 NH            
 -- Rospierski, Ricky            Mount Union                 NH            
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily                 Unattached              45.81m     150-03 
  2 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin Wall            39.40m     129-03 
  3 Campbell, Hayley             Unat-Wheelin            34.14m     112-00 
  4 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin Wall            32.20m     105-08 
  5 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty            32.05m     105-02 
  6 Stewart, Lisa                Mount Union             31.90m     104-08 
  7 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall            31.56m     103-06 
  8 Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes            31.18m     102-03 
  9 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya            25.53m      83-09 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union             43.17m     141-08 
  2 Presley, Alex                Ohio Wesleya            41.47m     136-01 
  3 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya            38.06m     124-10 
  4 Burns, Austin                Marietta                34.69m     113-10 
  5 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                34.65m     113-08 
  6 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                   31.36m     102-11 
  7 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                30.81m     101-01 
  8 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             29.04m      95-03 
  9 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union             23.56m      77-03 
 -- Smider, Ryan                 Unat-Wheelin              FOUL            
 -- Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes            47.72m     156-07 
  2 Ford, Tanisha                Muskingum               47.69m     156-05 
  3 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                47.08m     154-05 
  4 Williams, Taylor             Ohio Dominic            46.72m     153-03 
  5 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin Wall            44.59m     146-03 
  6 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya            44.08m     144-07 
  7 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya            43.20m     141-09 
  8 Campbell, Hayley             Unat-Wheelin            43.05m     141-03 
  9 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            42.23m     138-06 
 10 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            41.90m     137-06 
 11 Gillilan, Alison             Muskingum               41.87m     137-04 
 12 DeMeio, Olivia               Ohio Wesleya            40.99m     134-06 
 13 Schramm, Mary                Rio Grande              40.33m     132-04 
 14 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum               40.08m     131-06 
 15 Tam, Christina               Case Western            39.14m     128-05 
 16 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western            38.12m     125-01 
 17 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin Wall            35.57m     116-08 
 18 Berish, Courtney             Mount Union             35.24m     115-07 
 19 Cooper, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya            34.89m     114-06 
 20 Gaiter, Charde               Ohio Dominic            33.65m     110-05 
 21 Mamonis, Linley              Mount Union             33.59m     110-02 
 22 Collette, Regina             Marietta                32.71m     107-04 
 23 Brown, Maya                  Mount Union             32.06m     105-02 
 24 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall            31.90m     104-08 
 25 Dorland, Crystal             Muskingum               31.70m     104-00 
 26 Hall, Vogue                  Ohio Dominic            31.67m     103-11 
 27 Christner, Miranda           Wheeling Jes            31.48m     103-03 
 28 Gard, Ashlei                 Marietta                31.13m     102-01 
 29 Hiller, Monica               Case Western            31.03m     101-10 
 30 Thomas, Natasha              Baldwin Wall            30.88m     101-04 
 31 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty            30.73m     100-10 
 32 Watkins, Katrina             Marietta                29.22m      95-10 
 33 Turley, Megan                Charleston (            28.28m      92-09 
 34 Mangione, Maria              John Carroll            26.79m      87-11 
 35 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson Bro            26.67m      87-06 
 36 Rich, Elizabeth              Charleston (            26.36m      86-06 
 37 Stewart, Lisa                Mount Union             26.29m      86-03 
 38 McKenzie, Emily              Ohio Wesleya            25.30m      83-00 
 39 Landrum, Angela              Ohio Wesleya            23.32m      76-06 
 40 Royal, Olivia                Thiel                   22.14m      72-08 
 41 Charles, Rachel              Ohio Wesleya            21.45m      70-04 
 42 Miller, McKenna              John Carroll            20.97m      68-09 
 -- Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
 -- Purcell, Becca               Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weintraub, Harry             Case Western            53.28m     174-10 
  2 Donnelly, Sean               Mount Union             52.96m     173-09 
  3 Green, Nick                  Ohio Dominic            48.92m     160-06 
  4 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            45.71m     150-00 
  5 Leishman, David              Case Western            44.60m     146-04 
  6 Shumate, Tyler               Mount Union             44.06m     144-07 
  7 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            42.48m     139-04 
  8 Spangler-Smith, Dakota       Baldwin Wall            41.48m     136-01 
  9 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            41.17m     135-01 
 10 Burns, Austin                Marietta                39.57m     129-10 
 11 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                39.48m     129-06 
 12 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall            38.21m     125-04 
 13 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes            37.83m     124-01 
 14 Smider, Ryan                 Unat-Wheelin            37.63m     123-05 
 15 Presley, Alex                Ohio Wesleya            35.62m     116-10 
 16 Hofener, Patrick             Baldwin Wall            34.41m     112-11 
 17 Singleton, Jordan            Ohio Dominic            33.69m     110-06 
 18 Dawson, Alex                 Ohio Wesleya            33.65m     110-05 
 19 Snyder, Rob                  Muskingum               33.22m     109-00 
 20 Brown, Brendan               John Carroll            32.66m     107-02 
 21 Deger, David                 Baldwin Wall            31.91m     104-08 
 22 Ansel, Bryan                 Ohio Wesleya            31.89m     104-07 
 23 Buffington, Andre            Muskingum               31.79m     104-03 
 24 Guevara, Jaylen              Ohio Dominic            31.54m     103-06 
 25 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                29.71m      97-06 
 26 Albers, Ethan                Case Western            29.14m      95-07 
 27 Hunter, Nate                 John Carroll            28.53m      93-07 
 28 Duffy, Mackenzie             Muskingum               26.82m      88-00 
 29 Waldon, John                 Ohio Wesleya            22.27m      73-01 
 30 DeStefano, Antonio           Alderson Bro            19.84m      65-01 
 31 Fisher, Devon                Ohio Wesleya            17.49m      57-04 
 -- Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
 -- Heim, Nick                   Case Western              FOUL            
 -- Crawford, Travis             Muskingum                 FOUL            
 -- Hannon, Shawn                Muskingum                 FOUL            
 -- Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty            38.49m     126-03 
  2 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes            35.84m     117-07 
  3 Bokanovich, Emily            Charleston (            35.72m     117-02 
  4 Day, Meigan                  Ohio Wesleya            33.59m     110-02 
  5 Brown, Maya                  Mount Union             32.79m     107-07 
  6 Ord, Paula                   Charleston (            31.90m     104-08 
  7 Kashey, Shay                 Thiel                   31.79m     104-03 
  8 Sturgill, Karli              Ohio Wesleya            31.74m     104-02 
  9 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union             30.66m     100-07 
 10 DiFalco, Erin                Thiel                   28.25m      92-08 
 11 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            28.22m      92-07 
 12 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                25.72m      84-04 
 13 Katrinchak, Alexa            Ohio Wesleya            25.07m      82-03 
 14 Hall, Vogue                  Ohio Dominic            24.82m      81-05 
 15 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union             24.57m      80-07 
 16 Abrams, Patricia             Muskingum               24.22m      79-05 
 17 Shea, Meredith               Case Western            22.90m      75-01 
 18 Gard, Ashlei                 Marietta                22.30m      73-02 
 19 Risher, Brianna              Charleston (            21.31m      69-11 
 20 Helfrich, Kaite              Ohio Wesleya            21.08m      69-02 
 21 Martinko, Sara               John Carroll            20.08m      65-10 
 22 Charles, Rachel              Ohio Wesleya            17.83m      58-06 
 -- Campbell, Hayley             Unat-Wheelin              FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovalik, Alex                Mount Union             54.14m     177-07 
  2 Keller, Brad                 Mount Union             53.44m     175-04 
  3 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty            51.04m     167-05 
  4 Marek, Gage                  John Carroll            49.90m     163-08 
  5 Port, Aaron                  Ohio Wesleya            48.88m     160-04 
  6 Campbell, Brandon            Mount Union             48.60m     159-05 
  7 Contento, David              John Carroll            48.16m     158-00 
  8 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            48.15m     158-00 
  9 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                46.36m     152-01 
 10 Scott, Jaquill               Mount Union             45.86m     150-05 
 11 Treatman, Rueben             Case Western            44.10m     144-08 
 12 Gundlah, Adam                Mount Union             43.70m     143-04 
 13 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                43.68m     143-04 
 14 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya            42.21m     138-06 
 15 Sensabaugh, Connor           Ohio Dominic            41.09m     134-10 
 16 Wilson, Wesley               Baldwin Wall            39.05m     128-01 
 17 Levitsky, TJ                 Baldwin Wall            38.62m     126-08 
 18 Repasy, Branson              Case Western            36.05m     118-03 
 19 Dotson, Shane                Muskingum               35.95m     117-11 
 20 Jenkins, Tyler               Ohio Wesleya            35.27m     115-08 
 21 Abbs, James                  Thiel                   34.04m     111-08 
 22 Burns, Austin                Marietta                33.47m     109-10 
 23 Willis, Ryan                 John Carroll            30.10m      98-09 
 24 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                29.40m      96-05 
 -- Spilker, Johnathon           Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
 -- Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                11.02m   36-02.00 
  2 Gentile, Megan               Ohio Wesleya            10.65m   34-11.25 
  3 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya            10.42m   34-02.25 
  4 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum               10.00m   32-09.75 
  5 Ford, Tanisha                Muskingum                9.93m   32-07.00 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duffy, Mackenzie             Muskingum               12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 Malson, R.J.                 Thiel                   12.73m   41-09.25 
  3 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                12.05m   39-06.50 
  4 Wimer, Brad                  Mount Union             11.50m   37-08.75 
  5 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            10.84m   35-06.75 
  6 Dotson, Shane                Muskingum               10.32m   33-10.25 
  7 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                   10.23m   33-06.75 
  8 Snyder, Rob                  Muskingum                9.07m   29-09.25 
  9 Ansel, Bryan                 Ohio Wesleya             8.51m   27-11.00