Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/1/2020 03:45 PM
                            BWU vs. CWRU - 2/1/2020                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:52.02   11  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 20          2) Moton, Kelly R 19              
     3) Smith, Anna K 19                4) Krueger, Sarah A 20            
                  28.15       59.41 (31.26)     1:26.57 (27.16)     1:52.02 (25.45)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:55.36    4  
     1) Ver Voort, Julia R 22           2) Taekman, Sarah A 21            
     3) Picchione, Olivia G 21          4) Reese, Rhiannon F 21           
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)     1:29.67 (27.06)     1:55.36 (25.69)
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:55.77    2  
     1) Pierce, Madeleine E 19          2) Clymer, Ellie * 22             
     3) Kural, Marissa D 20             4) Newbould, Julia A 19           
                  28.99     1:02.42 (33.43)     1:29.67 (27.25)     1:55.77 (26.10)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:59.06  
     1) Ngu, Jackie S 20                2) McDyer, Libby A 19             
     3) Toppari, Emili E 20             4) Rupert, Daniella M 19          
                  30.49     1:05.97 (35.48)     1:33.68 (27.71)     1:59.06 (25.38)
  5 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:59.48  
     1) Ratino, Bella N 19              2) Popovich, Lynndee R 19         
     3) Syron, Aubrey M 18              4) Nockengost, Erika M 21         
                  29.98     1:04.08 (34.10)     1:32.79 (28.71)     1:59.48 (26.69)
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x2:02.52  
     1) Picchione, Sienna M 21          2) Ye, Elizabeth L 21             
     3) Fogle, Skye S 19                4) Hill, CJ J 19                  
                  32.63     1:07.36 (34.73)     1:35.02 (27.66)     2:02.52 (27.50)
  7 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'C'                     NT   x2:07.83  
     1) Mahle, Alyssa R 21              2) Newcamp, Emily L 20            
     3) Kehoe, Natalie S 18             4) Ball, Jenna M 21               
                  32.38     1:11.17 (38.79)     1:40.85 (29.68)     2:07.83 (26.98)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT    1:38.87   11  
     1) Chignell, Connor L 18           2) Twomey, Sean P 20              
     3) Clough, Michael J 20            4) Borisov, Tolik A 18            
                  25.28       53.05 (53.05)     1:17.21 (24.16)     1:38.77 (45.72)
        1:56.56 (17.79)      1:38.87 (0.10)                                        
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:39.06    4  
     1) McDonald, Will J 21             2) Backer, Will H 19              
     3) Barclay, Kyle W 20              4) Bryant, Will J 18              
                  25.33       53.60 (53.60)                         1:17.60 (24.00)
        1:39.05 (21.45)     1:39.06 (21.46)                                        
  3 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT    1:41.02    2  
     1) Morsch, Michael 21              2) Lewis, Michael J 20            
     3) Shaw, Greg * 21                 4) Butt, Matt 21                  
                  26.64       53.97 (53.97)                         1:18.00 (24.03)
        1:40.80 (22.80)     1:41.02 (23.02)                                        
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:41.71  
     1) Tay, Kelvin K 19                2) Schiml, Michael N 20           
     3) Woerner, Jakob A 20             4) Brown, Seth R 19               
                  25.65                               54.57 ( )                    
            1:18.60 ( )         1:41.71 ( )                                        
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   x1:43.74  
     1) Quinn, A.J. J 21                2) Duffield, Andy J 20            
     3) Pierre, Jimmy J 21              4) Rose, Eli S 21                 
                  27.50       55.37 (55.37)                         1:19.13 (23.76)
        1:43.72 (24.59)     1:43.74 (24.61)                                        
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT    1:47.41  
     1) Olsavsky, Austin C 18           2) McNeill, Alec M 18             
     3) Ayangoke, Samson O 18           4) Massey, Nathan E 18            
                  28.02                               58.69 ( )                    
            1:23.27 ( )         1:47.41 ( )                                        
  7 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'C'                     NT   x2:07.34  
     1) Wharton, Austin J 18            2) Rinaldi, Evan * 21             
     3) Johnson, Jabril A 18            4) Hartup, Conner 20              
                  30.10                             1:05.27 ( )                    
            1:43.09 ( )         2:07.34 ( )                                        
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsdorfer, Abby K        18 Case Western-OH           NT   10:53.86    9  
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)     1:33.59 (32.39)     2:06.38 (32.79)
        2:39.04 (32.66)     3:11.72 (32.68)     3:44.64 (32.92)     4:17.60 (32.96)
        4:50.85 (33.25)     5:24.08 (33.23)     5:57.23 (33.15)     6:30.39 (33.16)
        7:03.78 (33.39)     7:36.96 (33.18)     8:10.07 (33.11)     8:42.94 (32.87)
        9:15.99 (33.05)     9:48.93 (32.94)    10:21.73 (32.80)    10:53.86 (32.13)
  2 Pearson, JoJo G           19 Case Western-OH           NT   11:07.22    4  
                  31.51     1:05.22 (33.71)     1:39.18 (33.96)     2:12.99 (33.81)
        2:46.67 (33.68)     3:20.45 (33.78)     3:54.23 (33.78)     4:28.08 (33.85)
        5:02.04 (33.96)     5:35.23 (33.19)     6:08.31 (33.08)     6:41.40 (33.09)
        7:14.59 (33.19)     7:47.59 (33.00)     8:20.62 (33.03)     8:54.06 (33.44)
        9:27.60 (33.54)    10:01.53 (33.93)    10:35.30 (33.77)    11:07.22 (31.92)
  3 Ratino, Bella N           19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   11:13.28    3  
                  29.45     1:00.88 (31.43)     1:33.31 (32.43)     2:05.95 (32.64)
        2:38.62 (32.67)     3:11.47 (32.85)     3:44.58 (33.11)     4:18.27 (33.69)
        4:53.22 (34.95)     5:28.30 (35.08)     6:03.67 (35.37)     6:38.37 (34.70)
        7:12.95 (34.58)     7:47.46 (34.51)     8:22.50 (35.04)     8:57.27 (34.77)
        9:31.65 (34.38)    10:06.10 (34.45)    10:39.93 (33.83)    11:13.28 (33.35)
  4 Ptashnik, Kate G          19 Case Western-OH           NT   11:22.81    2  
                  31.10     1:04.58 (33.48)     1:38.61 (34.03)     2:12.71 (34.10)
        2:47.16 (34.45)     3:21.30 (34.14)     3:55.69 (34.39)     4:30.10 (34.41)
        5:04.50 (34.40)     5:38.74 (34.24)     6:13.07 (34.33)     6:47.60 (34.53)
        7:21.98 (34.38)     7:56.66 (34.68)     8:31.43 (34.77)     9:05.77 (34.34)
        9:40.36 (34.59)    10:14.75 (34.39)    10:49.20 (34.45)    11:22.81 (33.61)
  5 Mason, Julie E            18 Case Western-OH           NT  x11:25.54  
                  30.80     1:04.96 (34.16)     1:39.63 (34.67)     2:14.30 (34.67)
        2:48.68 (34.38)     3:23.51 (34.83)     3:58.05 (34.54)     4:32.95 (34.90)
        5:07.80 (34.85)     5:42.59 (34.79)     6:17.14 (34.55)     6:51.74 (34.60)
        7:26.52 (34.78)     8:01.01 (34.49)     8:35.60 (34.59)     9:09.98 (34.38)
        9:44.25 (34.27)    10:18.23 (33.98)    10:52.35 (34.12)    11:25.54 (33.19)
  6 Thorson, Allie M          21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   11:32.86    1  
                  30.82     1:04.33 (33.51)     1:38.30 (33.97)     2:12.17 (33.87)
        2:46.23 (34.06)     3:20.86 (34.63)     3:55.47 (34.61)     4:30.57 (35.10)
        5:05.78 (35.21)     5:40.97 (35.19)     6:16.15 (35.18)     6:51.28 (35.13)
        7:26.67 (35.39)     8:01.36 (34.69)     8:36.87 (35.51)     9:12.18 (35.31)
        9:47.56 (35.38)    10:23.40 (35.84)    10:58.75 (35.35)    11:32.86 (34.11)
  7 Gordnier, Shari E         22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   12:59.38  
                  35.19     1:13.25 (38.06)     1:52.28 (39.03)     2:30.97 (38.69)
        3:10.13 (39.16)     3:49.20 (39.07)     4:27.91 (38.71)     5:06.85 (38.94)
        5:47.23 (40.38)     6:26.17 (38.94)     7:05.17 (39.00)     7:45.20 (40.03)
        8:25.42 (40.22)     9:04.51 (39.09)     9:44.21 (39.70)    10:24.29 (40.08)
       11:03.69 (39.40)    11:43.18 (39.49)    12:22.31 (39.13)    12:59.38 (37.07)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Xander L        18 Case Western-OH           NT    9:55.26    9  
                  27.39       57.21 (29.82)     1:27.42 (30.21)     1:57.90 (30.48)
        2:28.26 (30.36)     2:58.80 (30.54)     3:29.48 (30.68)     4:00.10 (30.62)
        4:30.94 (30.84)     5:01.40 (30.46)     5:31.23 (29.83)     6:00.85 (29.62)
        6:30.44 (29.59)     7:00.30 (29.86)     7:30.07 (29.77)     7:59.65 (29.58)
        8:29.19 (29.54)     8:58.77 (29.58)     9:27.37 (28.60)     9:55.26 (27.89)
  2 Christensen, Justin R     18 Case Western-OH           NT   10:20.28    4  
                  28.30       59.51 (31.21)     1:30.99 (31.48)     2:02.97 (31.98)
        2:34.62 (31.65)     3:06.65 (32.03)     3:38.19 (31.54)     4:09.76 (31.57)
        4:41.42 (31.66)     5:12.66 (31.24)     5:43.64 (30.98)     6:14.47 (30.83)
        6:45.40 (30.93)     7:16.37 (30.97)     7:47.35 (30.98)     8:18.30 (30.95)
        8:49.15 (30.85)     9:20.10 (30.95)     9:50.70 (30.60)    10:20.28 (29.58)
  3 Gorman, Ryan J            19 Case Western-OH           NT   10:25.54    3  
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)     1:28.56 (31.04)     2:00.04 (31.48)
        2:31.73 (31.69)     3:03.48 (31.75)     3:35.20 (31.72)     4:07.00 (31.80)
        4:38.73 (31.73)     5:10.55 (31.82)     5:42.35 (31.80)     6:13.98 (31.63)
        6:45.46 (31.48)     7:17.04 (31.58)     7:48.55 (31.51)     8:19.82 (31.27)
        8:51.54 (31.72)     9:23.11 (31.57)     9:54.47 (31.36)    10:25.54 (31.07)
  4 Park, Ethan K             18 Case Western-OH           NT  x11:20.19  
                  29.11     1:02.87 (33.76)     1:36.86 (33.99)     2:11.74 (34.88)
        2:46.57 (34.83)     3:21.00 (34.43)     3:55.69 (34.69)     4:30.41 (34.72)
        5:05.57 (35.16)     5:40.46 (34.89)     6:14.81 (34.35)     6:49.37 (34.56)
        7:23.38 (34.01)     7:57.06 (33.68)     8:30.53 (33.47)     9:04.74 (34.21)
        9:38.55 (33.81)    10:12.91 (34.36)    10:46.72 (33.81)    11:20.19 (33.47)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn A       20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:57.69    9  
                  27.93       58.14 (30.21)     1:28.26 (30.12)     1:57.69 (29.43)
  2 Smith, Anna K             19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:03.19    4  
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:31.56 (32.09)     2:03.19 (31.63)
  3 Kural, Marissa D          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    2:04.45    3  
                  29.08     1:01.16 (32.08)     1:33.10 (31.94)     2:04.45 (31.35)
  4 Yang, Erica K             19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:04.59    2  
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)     1:32.86 (31.95)     2:04.59 (31.73)
  5 Grinevich, Sasha O        18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:09.55  
                  29.75     1:02.34 (32.59)     1:36.06 (33.72)     2:09.55 (33.49)
  6 Newcamp, Emily L          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    2:14.17    1  
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:39.76 (34.69)     2:14.17 (34.41)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Backer, Will H            19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:48.83    9  
                  25.60       53.40 (27.80)     1:21.54 (28.14)     1:48.83 (27.29)
  2 Twomey, Sean P            20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:48.85    4  
                  26.07       53.81 (27.74)     1:21.56 (27.75)     1:48.85 (27.29)
  3 McDonald, Will J          21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:49.82    3  
                  26.81       55.16 (28.35)     1:22.81 (27.65)     1:49.82 (27.01)
  4 Brown, Seth R             19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:51.99  
                  25.56       53.69 (28.13)     1:22.79 (29.10)     1:51.99 (29.20)
  5 Hartup, Conner            20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    2:07.19    2  
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)     1:34.17 (33.36)     2:07.19 (33.02)
  6 Ayangoke, Samson O        18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    2:20.10    1  
                  29.42     1:04.42 (35.00)     1:41.98 (37.56)     2:20.10 (38.12)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Madeleine E       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      28.91    9  
  2 Ngu, Jackie S             20 Case Western-OH           NT      29.41    4  
  3 Rupert, Daniella M        19 Case Western-OH           NT      29.52    3  
  4 Ratino, Bella N           19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      30.41    2  
  5 Toppari, Emili E          20 Case Western-OH           NT      30.47    1  
  6 Syron, Aubrey M           18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      31.16  
  7 Hill, CJ J                19 Case Western-OH           NT     x32.04  
  8 Newbould, Julia A         19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x32.09  
  9 Mahle, Alyssa R           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x32.64  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenig, Nick A          20 Case Western-OH           NT      24.27    9  
  2 Borisov, Tolik A          18 Case Western-OH           NT      25.50    4  
  3 Weinman, Dakota E         20 Case Western-OH           NT      25.57    3  
  4 Gilbert, Ryan A           20 Case Western-OH           NT     x25.59  
  5 Olsavsky, Austin C        18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      28.48    2  
  6 Butt, Matt                21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      28.70    1  
  7 Massey, Nathan E          18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      29.28  
  8 Wharton, Austin J         18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x30.14  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moton, Kelly R            19 Case Western-OH           NT      32.05    9  
  2 Taekman, Sarah A          21 Case Western-OH           NT      33.79    4  
  3 Picchione, Sienna M       21 Case Western-OH           NT      33.85    3  
  4 Clymer, Ellie *           22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      34.51    2  
  5 Thorson, Allie M          21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      34.80    1  
  6 Popovich, Lynndee R       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      35.06  
  7 Eggers, Mary D            20 Case Western-OH           NT     x35.61  
  8 McClintock, Kayla E       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x39.61  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Michael J          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      27.45    9  
  2 Quinn, A.J. J             21 Case Western-OH           NT      28.41    4  
  3 Duffield, Andy J          20 Case Western-OH           NT      28.49    3  
  4 Pierre, Jimmy J           21 Case Western-OH           NT      28.95    2  
  5 Schiml, Michael N         20 Case Western-OH           NT     x29.12  
  6 McNeill, Alec M           18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      31.34    1  
  7 Morsch, Michael           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      31.83  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Sarah A          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.24    9  
                  28.40     1:00.24 (31.84)                                        
  2 Halsdorfer, Abby K        18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.83    4  
                  28.82     1:00.83 (32.01)                                        
  3 Michel, Laila S           18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.50    3  
                  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)                                        
  4 Nockengost, Erika M       21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:03.02    2  
                  29.27     1:03.02 (33.75)                                        
  5 McDyer, Libby A           19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:08.06  
                  31.67     1:08.06 (36.39)                                        
  6 Newbould, Julia A         19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:13.28    1  
                  32.22     1:13.28 (41.06)                                        
  7 Gordnier, Shari E         22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:23.89  
                  39.07     1:23.89 (44.82)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clough, Michael J         20 Case Western-OH           NT      53.14    9  
                  24.80       53.14 (28.34)                                        
  2 Woerner, Jakob A          20 Case Western-OH           NT      53.68    4  
                  25.53       53.68 (28.15)                                        
  3 Shaw, Greg *              21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      54.98    3  
                  25.34       54.98 (29.64)                                        
  4 Chignell, Connor L        18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.28    2  
                  25.40       55.28 (29.88)                                        
  5 Tay, Kelvin K             19 Case Western-OH           NT     x56.06  
                  26.12       56.06 (29.94)                                        
 -- Johnson, Jabril A         18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT         DQ  
                  37.50        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Maria T        19 Case Western-OH           NT      24.81    9  
  2 Fogle, Skye S             19 Case Western-OH           NT      25.95    4  
  3 Ball, Jenna M             21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      26.92    3  
  4 Sept, Corri E             22 Case Western-OH           NT      28.52    2  
  5 Popovich, Lynndee R       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      28.70    1  
  6 Ye, Elizabeth L           21 Case Western-OH           NT     x29.88  
  7 Johnson, Rebecca          22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      31.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tecson, Calvin R          20 Case Western-OH           NT      21.04    9  
  2 Bryant, Will J            18 Case Western-OH           NT      21.87    4  
  3 Smith, Andrew Q           18 Case Western-OH           NT      22.18    3  
  4 Wible, Neil A             19 Case Western-OH           NT     x22.47  
  5 Lewis, Michael J          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      22.48    2  
 -- Lee, Yoochan              18 Case Western-OH           NT     X22.59  
 -- Barclay, Kyle W           20 Case Western-OH           NT     X22.82  
 -- Cavanaugh, Patrick R      18 Case Western-OH           NT     X23.00  
 -- Hostetler, Mathias J      19 Case Western-OH           NT     X24.14  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Hailey A         19 Case Western-OH           NP     207.45    9  
  2 Clymer, Ellie *           22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NP     195.75    4  
  3 Ver Voort, Julia R        22 Case Western-OH           NP     146.95    3  
  4 Reynold, Megan C          21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NP     120.80    2  
  5 Reese, Rhiannon F         21 Case Western-OH           NP     112.55    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuzik, Cassiel S          19 Case Western-OH           NP     231.15    9  
  2 Pierce, Zach C            18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NP     226.55    4  
  3 Rinaldi, Evan *           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NP     197.55    3  
  4 Gartley, Thomas W         19 Case Western-OH           NP     160.70    2  
  5 Martin, Sam E             18 Case Western-OH           NP     136.40    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn A       20 Case Western-OH           NT      54.92    9  
                  26.53       54.92 (28.39)                                        
  2 Toppari, Emili E          20 Case Western-OH           NT      55.83    4  
                  26.87       55.83 (28.96)                                        
  3 Pierce, Madeleine E       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      58.09    3  
                  27.15       58.09 (30.94)                                        
  4 Michel, Laila S           18 Case Western-OH           NT      58.49    2  
                  28.20       58.49 (30.29)                                        
  5 Fogle, Skye S             19 Case Western-OH           NT     x58.56  
                  27.98       58.56 (30.58)                                        
  6 Ball, Jenna M             21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      59.67    1  
                  28.32       59.67 (31.35)                                        
  7 Kural, Marissa D          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:01.40  
                  28.25     1:01.40 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Ryan A           20 Case Western-OH           NT      48.35    9  
                  23.29       48.35 (25.06)                                        
  2 Borisov, Tolik A          18 Case Western-OH           NT      49.06    4  
                  23.20       49.06 (25.86)                                        
  3 Weinman, Dakota E         20 Case Western-OH           NT      49.25    3  
                  23.32       49.25 (25.93)                                        
  4 Butt, Matt                21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      51.01    2  
                  24.13       51.01 (26.88)                                        
  5 Rose, Eli S               21 Case Western-OH           NT     x55.57  
                  26.58       55.57 (28.99)                                        
 -- Lewis, Michael J          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   X1:00.83  
                  28.33     1:00.83 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Maria T        19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.97    9  
                  29.98     1:00.97 (30.99)                                        
  2 McDyer, Libby A           19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:05.50    4  
                  32.12     1:05.50 (33.38)                                        
  3 Yang, Erica K             19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:05.75    3  
                  31.69     1:05.75 (34.06)                                        
  4 McClintock, Kayla E       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:09.44    2  
                  32.89     1:09.44 (36.55)                                        
  5 Ptashnik, Kate G          19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:10.08  
                  33.68     1:10.08 (36.40)                                        
  6 Popovich, Lynndee R       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:12.32    1  
                  35.07     1:12.32 (37.25)                                        
  7 Johnson, Rebecca          22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:17.80  
                  37.15     1:17.80 (40.65)                                        
  8 Gordnier, Shari E         22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   x1:19.99  
                  40.26     1:19.99 (39.73)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Will J          21 Case Western-OH           NT      54.50    9  
                  26.36       54.50 (28.14)                                        
  2 Chignell, Connor L        18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.69    4  
                  27.19       55.69 (28.50)                                        
  3 Twomey, Sean P            20 Case Western-OH           NT      55.83    3  
                  27.07       55.83 (28.76)                                        
  4 Morsch, Michael           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      56.09    2  
                  27.59       56.09 (28.50)                                        
  5 Woerner, Jakob A          20 Case Western-OH           NT     x57.57  
                  27.70       57.57 (29.87)                                        
  6 Ayangoke, Samson O        18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      59.57    1  
                  28.50       59.57 (31.07)                                        
  7 Olsavsky, Austin C        18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      59.82  
                  29.56       59.82 (30.26)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picchione, Olivia G       21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:10.85    9  
                  33.99     1:10.85 (36.86)                                        
  2 Taekman, Sarah A          21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:11.91    4  
                  33.93     1:11.91 (37.98)                                        
  3 Clymer, Ellie *           22 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:14.24    3  
                  35.27     1:14.24 (38.97)                                        
  4 Sept, Corri E             22 Case Western-OH           NT    1:14.37    2  
                  35.45     1:14.37 (38.92)                                        
  5 Nockengost, Erika M       21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:14.55    1  
                  35.08     1:14.55 (39.47)                                        
  6 Eggers, Mary D            20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:21.04  
                  37.69     1:21.04 (43.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Patrick R      18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.61    9  
                  28.16     1:00.61 (32.45)                                        
  2 Tecson, Calvin R          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.50    4  
                  28.11     1:01.50 (33.39)                                        
  3 Smith, Andrew Q           18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.26    3  
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)                                        
  4 Backer, Will H            19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:03.92  
                  29.93     1:03.92 (33.99)                                        
  5 Shaw, Greg *              21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:06.91    2  
                  31.53     1:06.91 (35.38)                                        
  6 McNeill, Alec M           18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:08.71    1  
                  32.06     1:08.71 (36.65)                                        
  7 Hartup, Conner            20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:18.10  
                  35.95     1:18.10 (42.15)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratino, Bella N           19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    5:22.11    9  
                  29.15     1:00.79 (31.64)     1:33.08 (32.29)     2:05.58 (32.50)
        2:38.20 (32.62)     3:10.49 (32.29)     3:42.97 (32.48)     4:15.62 (32.65)
        4:48.79 (33.17)     5:22.11 (33.32)                                        
  2 Pearson, JoJo G           19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:32.50    4  
                  30.93     1:04.02 (33.09)     1:37.48 (33.46)     2:11.46 (33.98)
        2:45.47 (34.01)     3:19.02 (33.55)     3:53.03 (34.01)     4:26.85 (33.82)
        5:00.03 (33.18)     5:32.50 (32.47)                                        
  3 Ptashnik, Kate G          19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:36.84    3  
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)     1:39.22 (34.34)     2:13.52 (34.30)
        2:47.67 (34.15)     3:21.76 (34.09)     3:55.62 (33.86)     4:29.64 (34.02)
        5:03.34 (33.70)     5:36.84 (33.50)                                        
  4 Grinevich, Sasha O        18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:39.32    2  
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)     1:39.96 (34.67)     2:14.58 (34.62)
        2:49.12 (34.54)     3:23.24 (34.12)     3:57.39 (34.15)     4:31.28 (33.89)
        5:05.55 (34.27)     5:39.32 (33.77)                                        
  5 McClintock, Kayla E       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    5:41.13    1  
                  30.69     1:04.49 (33.80)     1:38.82 (34.33)     2:13.24 (34.42)
        2:47.72 (34.48)     3:22.07 (34.35)     3:56.84 (34.77)     4:31.63 (34.79)
        5:06.62 (34.99)     5:41.13 (34.51)                                        
  6 Reese, Rhiannon F         21 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:51.18  
                  31.49     1:06.83 (35.34)     1:42.95 (36.12)     2:19.56 (36.61)
        2:55.70 (36.14)     3:31.25 (35.55)     4:07.40 (36.15)     4:42.94 (35.54)
        5:17.42 (34.48)     5:51.18 (33.76)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Xander L        18 Case Western-OH           NT    4:49.86    9  
                  26.44       55.11 (28.67)     1:24.23 (29.12)     1:53.73 (29.50)
        2:23.42 (29.69)     2:52.88 (29.46)     3:22.74 (29.86)     3:52.45 (29.71)
        4:21.91 (29.46)     4:49.86 (27.95)                                        
  2 Wible, Neil A             19 Case Western-OH           NT    4:51.56    4  
                  26.75       56.34 (29.59)     1:25.88 (29.54)     1:55.84 (29.96)
        2:25.53 (29.69)     2:55.25 (29.72)     3:24.39 (29.14)     3:53.98 (29.59)
        4:23.41 (29.43)     4:51.56 (28.15)                                        
  3 Christensen, Justin R     18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:05.43    3  
                  27.42       57.09 (29.67)     1:27.64 (30.55)     1:58.65 (31.01)
        2:29.67 (31.02)     3:00.96 (31.29)     3:32.45 (31.49)     4:03.87 (31.42)
        4:35.14 (31.27)     5:05.43 (30.29)                                        
  4 Brown, Seth R             19 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:19.78  
                  27.28       57.80 (30.52)     1:29.65 (31.85)     2:02.50 (32.85)
        2:35.60 (33.10)     3:08.22 (32.62)     3:40.63 (32.41)     4:13.41 (32.78)
        4:46.84 (33.43)     5:19.78 (32.94)                                        
  5 Wharton, Austin J         18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    5:36.32    2  
                  28.78     1:00.89 (32.11)     1:34.29 (33.40)     2:08.26 (33.97)
        2:42.71 (34.45)     3:17.34 (34.63)     3:51.93 (34.59)     4:26.83 (34.90)
        5:01.88 (35.05)     5:36.32 (34.44)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna K             19 Case Western-OH           NT      27.23    9  
  2 Krueger, Sarah A          20 Case Western-OH           NT      27.58    4  
  3 Rupert, Daniella M        19 Case Western-OH           NT      27.80    3  
  4 Syron, Aubrey M           18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      28.68    2  
  5 Newbould, Julia A         19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      29.11    1  
  6 Picchione, Sienna M       21 Case Western-OH           NT     x29.28  
  7 Mahle, Alyssa R           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      30.19  
  8 Newcamp, Emily L          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x32.47  
 -- Ngu, Jackie S             20 Case Western-OH           NT     X28.94  
 -- Moton, Kelly R            19 Case Western-OH           NT     X28.99  
 -- Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  20 Case Western-OH           NT     X29.60  
 -- Mason, Julie E            18 Case Western-OH           NT     X29.70  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenig, Nick A          20 Case Western-OH           NT      24.17    9  
  2 Clough, Michael J         20 Case Western-OH           NT      24.37    4  
  3 Lee, Yoochan              18 Case Western-OH           NT      24.54    3  
  4 Pierre, Jimmy J           21 Case Western-OH           NT     x24.63  
  5 Shaw, Greg *              21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      24.75    2  
  6 Ayangoke, Samson O        18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      25.06    1  
  7 Massey, Nathan E          18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      27.42  
  8 McNeill, Alec M           18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x28.12  
  9 Johnson, Jabril A         18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x35.24  
 -- Hostetler, Mathias J      19 Case Western-OH           NT     X25.02  
 -- Gorman, Ryan J            19 Case Western-OH           NT     X25.13  
 -- Tay, Kelvin K             19 Case Western-OH           NT     X25.45  
 -- Duffield, Andy J          20 Case Western-OH           NT     X25.57  
 -- Rose, Eli S               21 Case Western-OH           NT     X29.59  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Hailey A         19 Case Western-OH           NP     199.75    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuzik, Cassiel S          19 Case Western-OH           NP     258.90    9  
  2 Pierce, Zach C            18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NP     185.85    4  
  3 Gartley, Thomas W         19 Case Western-OH           NP     167.70    3  
  4 Martin, Sam E             18 Case Western-OH           NP     158.85    2  
  5 Rinaldi, Evan *           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NP     158.55    1  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Madeleine E       19 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:05.63    9  
                  28.56     1:05.63 (37.07)                                        
  2 Thorson, Allie M          21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:06.98    4  
                  31.27     1:06.98 (35.71)                                        
  3 Ball, Jenna M             21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT    1:10.87    3  
                  32.39     1:10.87 (38.48)                                        
  4 Mahle, Alyssa R           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   x1:11.97  
                  32.48     1:11.97 (39.49)                                        
  5 Newcamp, Emily L          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   x1:12.37  
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)                                        
 -- Picchione, Olivia G       21 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:03.30  
                  30.00     1:03.30 (33.30)                                        
 -- Ver Voort, Julia R        22 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:03.64  
                  29.21     1:03.64 (34.43)                                        
 -- Sept, Corri E             22 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:07.38  
                  31.75     1:07.38 (35.63)                                        
 -- Ye, Elizabeth L           21 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:10.91  
                  35.34     1:10.91 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Michael J          20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      57.64    9  
                  27.13       57.64 (30.51)                                        
  2 Olsavsky, Austin C        18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      59.12    4  
                  27.63       59.12 (31.49)                                        
  3 Morsch, Michael           21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT      59.42    3  
                  27.46       59.42 (31.96)                                        
  4 Butt, Matt                21 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT     x59.79  
                  28.30       59.79 (31.49)                                        
  5 Massey, Nathan E          18 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   x1:03.44  
                  29.14     1:03.44 (34.30)                                        
  6 Hartup, Conner            20 Baldwin Wallace-LE        NT   x1:08.48  
                  31.51     1:08.48 (36.97)                                        
 -- Barclay, Kyle W           20 Case Western-OH           NT     X54.72  
                  25.84       54.72 (28.88)                                        
 -- Twomey, Sean P            20 Case Western-OH           NT     X54.93  
                  25.52       54.93 (29.41)                                        
 -- Quinn, A.J. J             21 Case Western-OH           NT     X56.50  
                  26.61       56.50 (29.89)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Patrick R      18 Case Western-OH           NT     X58.92  
                  26.99       58.92 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT   X1:39.88  
     1) Krueger, Sarah A 20             2) Pritchett, Maria T 19          
     3) Rupert, Daniella M 19           4) VonFeldt, Caitlyn A 20         
                  25.16       50.01 (24.85)     1:15.34 (25.33)     1:39.88 (24.54)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   X1:45.04  
     1) Reese, Rhiannon F 21            2) Picchione, Sienna M 21         
     3) Picchione, Olivia G 21          4) Ver Voort, Julia R 22          
                  26.57       52.84 (26.27)     1:19.46 (26.62)     1:45.04 (25.58)
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT   X1:46.65  
     1) Newbould, Julia A 19            2) Nockengost, Erika M 21         
     3) Kural, Marissa D 20             4) Pierce, Madeleine E 19         
                  26.76       53.20 (26.44)     1:19.56 (26.36)     1:46.65 (27.09)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   X1:46.99  
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby K 18           2) Michel, Laila S 18             
     3) McDyer, Libby A 19              4) Yang, Erica K 19               
                  26.50       53.26 (26.76)     1:20.39 (27.13)     1:46.99 (26.60)
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'C'                     NT   X1:52.40  
     1) McClintock, Kayla E 19          2) Popovich, Lynndee R 19         
     3) Syron, Aubrey M 18              4) Mahle, Alyssa R 21             
                  27.89       55.84 (27.95)     1:22.75 (26.91)     1:52.40 (29.65)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   X1:53.17  
     1) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 20     2) Sept, Corri E 22               
     3) Taekman, Sarah A 21             4) Ye, Elizabeth L 21             
                  27.49       55.80 (28.31)     1:23.66 (27.86)     1:53.17 (29.51)
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT   X1:56.43  
     1) Ball, Jenna M 21                2) Kehoe, Natalie S 18            
     3) Newcamp, Emily L 20             4) Thorson, Allie M 21            
                  29.28       56.42 (27.14)     1:24.55 (28.13)     1:56.43 (31.88)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   X1:26.65  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan A 20              2) Wible, Neil A 19               
     3) Schoenig, Nick A 20             4) Tecson, Calvin R 20            
                  22.23       44.01 (21.78)     1:05.73 (21.72)     1:26.65 (20.92)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   X1:27.23  
     1) Smith, Andrew Q 18              2) Lee, Yoochan 18                
     3) Borisov, Tolik A 18             4) Bryant, Will J 18              
                  22.31       44.41 (22.10)     1:05.99 (21.58)     1:27.23 (21.24)
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'                     NT   X1:32.03  
     1) Olsavsky, Austin C 18           2) Ayangoke, Samson O 18          
     3) Shaw, Greg * 21                 4) Lewis, Michael J 20            
                  23.28       46.31 (23.03)     1:09.75 (23.44)     1:32.03 (22.28)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   X1:32.85  
     1) Duffield, Andy J 20             2) McDonald, Will J 21            
     3) Weinman, Dakota E 20            4) Woerner, Jakob A 20            
                  24.05       46.73 (22.68)     1:08.69 (21.96)     1:32.85 (24.16)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT   X1:34.93  
     1) Pierre, Jimmy J 21              2) Rose, Eli S 21                 
     3) Quinn, A.J. J 21                4) Barclay, Kyle W 20             
                  27.04       48.90 (21.86)     1:12.43 (23.53)     1:34.93 (22.50)
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'                     NT   X1:37.69  
     1) Morsch, Michael 21              2) Wharton, Austin J 18           
     3) Massey, Nathan E 18             4) Butt, Matt 21                  
                  24.52       49.24 (24.72)     1:13.80 (24.56)     1:37.69 (23.89)
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'C'                     NT   X1:45.30  
     1) McNeill, Alec M 18              2) Hartup, Conner 20              
     3) Rinaldi, Evan * 21              4) Johnson, Jabril A 18           
                  25.28       41.88 (16.60)     1:17.95 (36.07)     1:45.30 (27.35)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      193   2. Baldwin Wallace University           77
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      209   2. Baldwin Wallace University           64