Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/22/2020 07:20 PM
              2020 Midwest Invitational - 2/21/2020 to 2/22/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:32.42    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh  
                1:35.63  D3B
                1:35.95  Q19
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:35.59    1:35.63 D3B     40  
     1) Rupert, Daniella SO             2) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR           
     3) Pritchett, Maria FR             4) Krueger, Sarah SO              
                  24.03       48.07 (24.04)     1:12.18 (24.11)     1:35.63 (23.45)
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    1:35.04    1:35.71 Q19     34  
     1) Melnichuk, Masha SO             2) McCray, Ebony SR               
     3) Saliieva, Vladyslava SO         4) Bachmeier, Erin FR             
                  24.13       47.72 (23.59)     1:11.92 (24.20)     1:35.71 (23.79)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                    NT    1:39.43         32  
     1) Merry, Anneliese FR             2) Rodriguez, Tina SR             
     3) Ishaque, Sedef SR               4) Subramaniam, Hannah SO         
                  25.06       50.36 (25.30)     1:15.13 (24.77)     1:39.43 (24.30)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:37.65    1:41.47         30  
     1) Auditore, Sam FR                2) Cardwell, Katie JR             
     3) Mansour, Jennifer JR            4) Letscher, Tallulah FR          
                  25.65       50.37 (24.72)     1:15.17 (24.80)     1:41.47 (26.30)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'           NT   x1:45.29        
     1) Smith, Anna SO                  2) Eggers, Mary SO                
     3) Yang, Erica FR                  4) Fogle, Skye SO                 
                  25.33       53.46 (28.13)     1:19.52 (26.06)     1:45.29 (25.77)
 -- University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:39.23        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:20.58   2/13/2020 University of Chicago                      
                         J Mendley, B Litschgi, S Nickson, A Kiselnikov    
                1:22.02  Q19
                1:22.44  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:24.00    1:26.58         40  
     1) Ferry, Walker FR                2) Ritchie, Ellis FR              
     3) Risma, Sammy FR                 4) Johnston, Ben JR               
                  23.15       44.54 (21.39)     1:05.56 (21.02)     1:26.58 (21.02)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                    NT    1:28.02         34  
     1) Spencer, Julian SO              2) Wu, Scott SR                   
     3) Rivera, Tucker JR               4) Lane, Graham JR                
                  21.59       43.22 (21.63)     1:05.61 (22.39)     1:28.02 (22.41)
  3 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    1:22.70    1:28.47         32  
     1) Przylucki, Jacob FR             2) Fox, Ethan FR                  
     3) Wlodarz, Adrian FR              4) Danko, Alec FR                 
                  23.56       44.72 (21.16)     1:06.59 (21.87)     1:28.47 (21.88)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:24.68        SCR        
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:22.95        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  Q19
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL           5:00.80    5:02.38         20  
                  28.00       58.15 (30.15)     1:28.78 (30.63)     1:59.55 (30.77)
        2:30.02 (30.47)     3:00.68 (30.66)     3:31.44 (30.76)     4:02.52 (31.08)
        4:33.11 (30.59)     5:02.38 (29.27)                                        
  2 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           5:12.36    5:04.82         17  
                  28.06       58.40 (30.34)     1:29.03 (30.63)     1:59.89 (30.86)
        2:30.60 (30.71)     3:01.08 (30.48)     3:31.99 (30.91)     4:02.86 (30.87)
        4:34.10 (31.24)     5:04.82 (30.72)                                        
  3 Brecher, Audrey     SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:12.25    5:10.12         16  
                  27.93       58.40 (30.47)     1:29.33 (30.93)     2:00.65 (31.32)
        2:32.03 (31.38)     3:03.52 (31.49)     3:34.93 (31.41)     4:07.05 (32.12)
        4:39.02 (31.97)     5:10.12 (31.10)                                        
  4 Auditore, Sam       FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:23.75    5:12.72         15  
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)     1:29.77 (31.11)     2:01.13 (31.36)
        2:32.65 (31.52)     3:04.51 (31.86)     3:36.17 (31.66)     4:08.64 (32.47)
        4:41.15 (32.51)     5:12.72 (31.57)                                        
  5 Hamrick, Melissa    SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:38.85    5:13.12         14  
                  28.71       59.48 (30.77)     1:30.88 (31.40)     2:02.20 (31.32)
        2:33.72 (31.52)     3:05.46 (31.74)     3:37.49 (32.03)     4:09.39 (31.90)
        4:41.40 (32.01)     5:13.12 (31.72)                                        
  6 Gertson, Shelby     JR Lewis-IL                  NT    5:14.12         13  
                  28.19       58.46 (30.27)     1:29.30 (30.84)     2:00.48 (31.18)
        2:32.13 (31.65)     3:04.13 (32.00)     3:36.52 (32.39)     4:09.31 (32.79)
        4:42.08 (32.77)     5:14.12 (32.04)                                        
  7 Mertz, Caroline     SR Wash U. MO-MV        5:15.24    5:14.13         12  
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)     1:31.12 (31.45)     2:02.82 (31.70)
        2:34.54 (31.72)     3:06.10 (31.56)     3:37.79 (31.69)     4:09.92 (32.13)
        4:42.18 (32.26)     5:14.13 (31.95)                                        
  8 Holsen, Eva         SO Wash U. MO-MV        5:18.16    5:14.84         11  
                  28.66     1:00.02 (31.36)     1:31.71 (31.69)     2:03.57 (31.86)
        2:35.78 (32.21)     3:07.99 (32.21)     3:40.18 (32.19)     4:12.46 (32.28)
        4:44.29 (31.83)     5:14.84 (30.55)                                        
  9 Grzybek, Marie      SO Lewis-IL             5:15.22    5:16.50          9  
                  28.27       59.37 (31.10)     1:30.99 (31.62)     2:02.61 (31.62)
        2:34.37 (31.76)     3:06.40 (32.03)     3:38.70 (32.30)     4:11.41 (32.71)
        4:43.99 (32.58)     5:16.50 (32.51)                                        
 10 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL           5:33.18    5:22.43          7  
                  28.71       59.85 (31.14)     1:31.98 (32.13)     2:04.73 (32.75)
        2:37.62 (32.89)     3:10.74 (33.12)     3:44.05 (33.31)     4:17.16 (33.11)
        4:50.35 (33.19)     5:22.43 (32.08)                                        
 11 Grinevich, Sasha    FR Case Western-OH      5:29.58    5:28.56          6  
                  28.96     1:00.53 (31.57)     1:33.20 (32.67)     2:06.12 (32.92)
        2:39.58 (33.46)     3:13.17 (33.59)     3:47.39 (34.22)     4:21.53 (34.14)
        4:55.37 (33.84)     5:28.56 (33.19)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis-IL             5:33.01    5:33.69          5  
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)     1:33.77 (32.41)     2:07.20 (33.43)
        2:40.59 (33.39)     3:14.79 (34.20)     3:49.54 (34.75)     4:24.36 (34.82)
        4:59.37 (35.01)     5:33.69 (34.32)                                        
 13 Varanauskaite, Ben  FR Lewis-IL                  NT    5:55.11          4  
                  29.83     1:02.62 (32.79)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:11.88 (35.21)
        2:47.68 (35.80)     3:24.71 (37.03)     4:01.85 (37.14)     4:39.73 (37.88)
        5:18.10 (38.37)     5:55.11 (37.01)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:24.34   2/13/2020 Graham Chatoor, NYU                        
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:29.81  Q19
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis-IL                  NT    4:37.91         20  
                  24.65       51.86 (27.21)     1:19.30 (27.44)     1:47.35 (28.05)
        2:15.77 (28.42)     2:44.44 (28.67)     3:13.28 (28.84)     3:42.01 (28.73)
        4:10.28 (28.27)     4:37.91 (27.63)                                        
  2 Zuga, Alexander     SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:51.71    4:40.67         17  
                  25.68       53.76 (28.08)     1:22.19 (28.43)     1:50.62 (28.43)
        2:18.45 (27.83)     2:46.40 (27.95)     3:14.54 (28.14)     3:42.88 (28.34)
        4:12.25 (29.37)     4:40.67 (28.42)                                        
  3 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL           4:55.09    4:42.98         16  
                  25.21       52.88 (27.67)     1:20.93 (28.05)     1:48.89 (27.96)
        2:16.77 (27.88)     2:44.98 (28.21)     3:13.84 (28.86)     3:43.17 (29.33)
        4:13.34 (30.17)     4:42.98 (29.64)                                        
  4 Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL           5:05.15    4:43.94         15  
                  25.83       54.03 (28.20)     1:22.68 (28.65)     1:51.47 (28.79)
        2:20.15 (28.68)     2:49.15 (29.00)     3:18.32 (29.17)     3:47.00 (28.68)
        4:16.01 (29.01)     4:43.94 (27.93)                                        
  5 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis-IL                  NT    4:50.08         14  
                  25.09       53.40 (28.31)     1:22.48 (29.08)     1:52.30 (29.82)
        2:22.21 (29.91)     2:52.00 (29.79)     3:21.87 (29.87)     3:51.82 (29.95)
        4:21.68 (29.86)     4:50.08 (28.40)                                        
  6 Brown, Seth         SO Case Western-OH      4:56.26    4:54.92         13  
                  25.81       53.98 (28.17)     1:23.28 (29.30)     1:53.33 (30.05)
        2:23.48 (30.15)     2:53.74 (30.26)     3:24.04 (30.30)     3:54.39 (30.35)
        4:25.26 (30.87)     4:54.92 (29.66)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan       JR Chicago-IL           5:11.83    4:56.47         12  
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)     1:24.81 (29.51)     1:54.50 (29.69)
        2:24.41 (29.91)     2:54.84 (30.43)     3:25.50 (30.66)     3:56.08 (30.58)
        4:26.75 (30.67)     4:56.47 (29.72)                                        
  8 Park, Ethan         FR Case Western-OH      5:09.92    5:09.18         11  
                  26.99       56.94 (29.95)     1:28.26 (31.32)     2:00.20 (31.94)
        2:31.90 (31.70)     3:03.46 (31.56)     3:35.04 (31.58)     4:06.56 (31.52)
        4:38.30 (31.74)     5:09.18 (30.88)                                        
  9 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis-IL                  NT    5:10.73          9  
                  26.31       55.37 (29.06)     1:25.56 (30.19)     1:57.14 (31.58)
        2:29.08 (31.94)     3:01.75 (32.67)     3:34.51 (32.76)     4:07.14 (32.63)
        4:39.45 (32.31)     5:10.73 (31.28)                                        
 -- Roach, Michael      SO Lewis-IL             4:58.08         DQ        
                  25.72       53.91 (28.19)     1:22.63 (28.72)     1:51.69 (29.06)
        2:21.13 (29.44)     2:50.49 (29.36)     3:20.12 (29.63)     3:50.15 (30.03)
        4:20.11 (29.96)          DQ (29.50)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:59.73   2/13/2020 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:59.49  D3A
                2:05.77  Q19
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Lucy        JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.85    2:10.73         20  
                  27.89     1:01.73 (33.84)     1:40.29 (38.56)     2:10.73 (30.44)
  2 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           2:11.52    2:12.65         17  
                  28.81     1:03.00 (34.19)     1:42.77 (39.77)     2:12.65 (29.88)
  3 Fox, Emily          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.68    2:13.33         16  
                  28.10     1:00.81 (32.71)     1:40.68 (39.87)     2:13.33 (32.65)
  4 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:12.76    2:13.61         15  
                  28.65     1:03.26 (34.61)     1:41.53 (38.27)     2:13.61 (32.08)
  5 Wiley, Claire       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:12.39    2:14.19         14  
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)     1:42.42 (41.17)     2:14.19 (31.77)
  6 Letscher, Tallulah  FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:19.84    2:16.91         13  
                  29.34     1:01.98 (32.64)     1:43.42 (41.44)     2:16.91 (33.49)
 -- Hamrick, Melissa    SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.52        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  Q19
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Nolan      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.84    1:52.69         20  
                  24.52       52.27 (27.75)     1:25.12 (32.85)     1:52.69 (27.57)
  2 Ritchie, Ellis      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.20    1:54.81         17  
                  23.77       52.89 (29.12)     1:27.13 (34.24)     1:54.81 (27.68)
  3 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:59.51    1:59.92         16  
                  26.22       56.68 (30.46)     1:31.13 (34.45)     1:59.92 (28.79)
  4 Przylucki, Jacob    FR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:06.47         15  
                  25.99     1:01.18 (35.19)     1:37.14 (35.96)     2:06.47 (29.33)
  5 Schiml, Michael     SO Case Western-OH      2:04.29    2:09.99         14  
                  28.06     1:02.51 (34.45)     1:39.61 (37.10)     2:09.99 (30.38)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.72  D3A
                23.49  Q19
                23.68  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Afrik, Ayisha       FR Chicago-IL             23.87      24.03         20  
  2 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             25.64      24.37         17  
  3 Melnichuk, Masha    SO Lewis-IL               24.16      24.48         16  
  4 Saliieva, Vladysla  SO Lewis-IL               24.86      24.86         15  
  5 Uldrich, Grace      FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.09      24.92         14  
  6 Mansour, Jennifer   JR Wash U. MO-MV          25.43      25.06         13  
  7 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL             24.98      25.07         12  
  8 Fogle, Skye         SO Case Western-OH        25.95      25.30         11  
  9 Cardwell, Katie     JR Wash U. MO-MV          24.66      25.39          9  
 10 Navarrete, Daniela  JR Lewis-IL               25.24      25.41          7  
 11 Schneiderman, Joel  FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.46      25.68          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL             26.13      25.79          5  
 13 Yang, Erica         FR Case Western-OH        26.18      26.10          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Maria    JR Lewis-IL                  NT      26.13          3  
 15 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL                NT      26.19          2  
 16 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis-IL                  NT      26.87          1  
 17 Gillespie, Krystal  JR Lewis-IL               27.69      27.52        
 18 Eggers, Mary        SO Case Western-OH        28.23      28.23        
 19 Ye, Elizabeth       SR Case Western-OH        29.88      29.24        
 -- McCray, Ebony       SR Lewis-IL               23.68         NS        
 -- Senese, Cetta       FR Lewis-IL                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  Q19
                20.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Michael        SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.93      21.51         18.5
  1 Johnston, Ben       JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.47      21.51         18.5
  3 Risma, Sammy        FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.59      21.54         16  
  4 Halawa, Zach        SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.42      21.62         15  
  5 Patterson, Campbel  FR Case Western-OH        21.99      21.71         13.5
  5 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             22.04      21.71         13.5
  7 Lee, Yoochan        FR Case Western-OH        22.14      22.38         12  
  8 Fosen, Erik         JR Lewis-IL               21.98      22.44         11  
  9 LaBossiere-Barrera  SO Chicago-IL             22.73      22.87          9  
 10 Roach, Michael      SO Lewis-IL                  NT      23.44          7  
 11 Hostetler, Mathias  SO Case Western-OH        23.51      23.55          6  
 12 Rose, Eli           SR Case Western-OH        25.04      24.22          5  
 -- Star, Brock         JR Lewis-IL               21.35        SCR        
 -- Danko, Alec         FR Lewis-IL               22.59        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:43.35    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, F Muir
                3:49.90  Q19
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      3:52.50    3:51.04 D3B     40  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR            2) Moton, Kelly SO                
     3) Smith, Anna SO                  4) Krueger, Sarah SO              
                  27.05       56.73 (56.73)     1:27.31 (30.58)   2:02.67 (1:05.94)
        2:29.08 (26.41)     2:59.50 (56.83)     3:23.83 (24.33)     3:51.04 (51.54)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      4:05.88    4:06.11         34  
     1) Wiley, Claire SR                2) Mansour, Jennifer JR           
     3) Schneiderman, Joelle FR         4) Auditore, Sam FR               
                  29.07   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:33.29 (32.29)   2:11.24 (1:10.24)
        2:38.21 (26.97)     3:10.36 (59.12)     3:36.67 (26.31)     4:06.11 (55.75)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'           NT        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      4:08.13        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:15.25  11/22/2019 University of Chicago                      
                         B Litschgi, R Yamaguchi, G Reuter, A Kiselnikov   
                3:19.23  Q19
                3:20.69  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:24.80    3:25.39         40  
     1) Chen, Jerry SR                  2) Shields, Nolan FR              
     3) Johnston, Ben JR                4) Halawa, Zach SO                
                  23.63       49.65 (49.65)     1:17.73 (28.08)     1:49.51 (59.86)
        2:12.44 (22.93)     2:39.31 (49.80)     3:01.32 (22.01)     3:25.39 (46.08)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      3:24.66        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:26.79        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
                1:44.55  Q19
                1:45.28  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:43.87    1:49.64         40  
     1) Wu, Vivian SO                   2) Cambron, Ellie JR              
     3) Ishaque, Sedef SR               4) Merry, Anneliese FR            
                  27.16       58.07 (30.91)     1:25.18 (27.11)     1:49.64 (24.46)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:47.89    1:49.73         34  
     1) Wiley, Claire SR                2) Mansour, Jennifer JR           
     3) Schneiderman, Joelle FR         4) Cardwell, Katie JR             
                  27.62       58.81 (31.19)     1:25.21 (26.40)     1:49.73 (24.52)
  3 Lewis University-IL  'A'                         NT    1:55.50         32  
     1) McCray, Ebony SR                2) Gertson, Shelby JR             
     3) Bachmeier, Erin FR              4) Varanauskaite, Benita FR       
                  28.43     1:02.59 (34.16)     1:29.95 (27.36)     1:55.50 (25.55)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:50.68   x1:55.50        
     1) Fox, Emily JR                   2) Uldrich, Grace FR              
     3) Brecher, Audrey SO              4) Auditore, Sam FR               
                  28.17     1:02.27 (34.10)     1:30.55 (28.28)     1:55.50 (24.95)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT   x1:57.71        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina SR              2) Jacobs, Iris SR                
     3) Subramaniam, Hannah SO          4) Regueira, Nicole SO            
                  29.57     1:04.27 (34.70)     1:31.56 (27.29)     1:57.71 (26.15)
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:45.93    2:00.07         30  
     1) Moton, Kelly SO                 2) Ye, Elizabeth SR               
     3) Yang, Erica FR                  4) Grinevich, Sasha FR            
                  31.71     1:05.33 (33.62)     1:32.51 (27.18)     2:00.07 (27.56)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
                1:29.94  Q19
                1:30.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      1:34.16    1:34.99         40  
     1) Ferry, Walker FR                2) Ritchie, Ellis FR              
     3) Bird, Alex SR                   4) Johnston, Ben JR               
                  25.08       51.90 (26.82)     1:14.26 (22.36)     1:34.99 (20.73)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:29.01    1:36.82         34  
     1) Yamaguchi, Reona SR             2) Green, Julian FR               
     3) Song, Keda JR                   4) Sherwin, Logan FR              
                  24.32       51.54 (27.22)     1:14.02 (22.48)     1:36.82 (22.80)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT   x1:38.03        
     1) Lane, Graham JR                 2) Rivera, Tucker JR              
     3) Bushnell, Michael SO            4) Spencer, Julian SO             
                  26.13       53.18 (27.05)     1:16.87 (23.69)     1:38.03 (21.16)
  4 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    1:31.08    1:38.52         32  
     1) Fox, Ethan FR                   2) Danko, Alec FR                 
     3) Przylucki, Jacob FR             4) Wlodarz, Adrian FR             
                  25.00       52.51 (27.51)     1:17.31 (24.80)     1:38.52 (21.21)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      1:35.44        SCR        
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      1:31.77        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:18.54   2/14/2020 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.65  Q19
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           4:27.72    4:29.88 D3B     20  
                  28.00       59.52 (31.52)     1:33.78 (34.26)     2:07.20 (33.42)
        2:46.41 (39.21)     3:25.93 (39.52)     3:58.66 (32.73)     4:29.88 (31.22)
  2 Hamrick, Melissa    SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:41.83    4:35.53         17  
                  29.71     1:02.95 (33.24)     1:38.86 (35.91)     2:13.91 (35.05)
        2:52.71 (38.80)     3:31.85 (39.14)     4:04.11 (32.26)     4:35.53 (31.42)
  3 Meehan, Lucy        JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:40.58    4:39.99         16  
                  28.92     1:02.77 (33.85)     1:39.39 (36.62)     2:16.72 (37.33)
        2:56.34 (39.62)     3:37.06 (40.72)     4:08.94 (31.88)     4:39.99 (31.05)
  4 Mertz, Caroline     SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:45.08    4:45.82         15  
                  29.99     1:04.49 (34.50)     1:41.81 (37.32)     2:17.24 (35.43)
        2:58.85 (41.61)     3:41.30 (42.45)     4:14.58 (33.28)     4:45.82 (31.24)
  5 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           4:56.71    4:54.68         14  
                  30.05     1:03.12 (33.07)     1:42.99 (39.87)     2:21.51 (38.52)
        3:04.18 (42.67)     3:47.29 (43.11)     4:21.80 (34.51)     4:54.68 (32.88)
 -- Auditore, Sam       FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:49.69        SCR        
 -- Fox, Emily          JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:43.41        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:56.64  Q19
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Nolan      FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:04.63    4:02.96         20  
                  25.93       55.56 (29.63)     1:26.22 (30.66)     1:56.38 (30.16)
        2:30.69 (34.31)     3:05.86 (35.17)     3:34.76 (28.90)     4:02.96 (28.20)
  2 Wolfe, Morgan       JR Chicago-IL           4:29.29    4:18.00         17  
                  27.22       57.32 (30.10)     1:31.33 (34.01)     2:04.17 (32.84)
        2:40.92 (36.75)     3:17.71 (36.79)     3:48.42 (30.71)     4:18.00 (29.58)
  3 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           4:19.07    4:22.54         16  
                  26.53       57.01 (30.48)     1:30.06 (33.05)     2:02.81 (32.75)
        2:40.58 (37.77)     3:20.27 (39.69)     3:52.08 (31.81)     4:22.54 (30.46)
 -- Ferry, Walker       FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:16.56        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.99   2/10/2017 Megan Campbell, EMORY                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.13  Q19
                56.58  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Megan      SO Illinois Tech-IL       57.92      56.96         20  
                  26.97       56.96 (29.99)                                        
  2 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             58.23      57.14         17  
                  26.65       57.14 (30.49)                                        
  3 McCray, Ebony       SR Lewis-IL               56.30      57.36         16  
                  27.78       57.36 (29.58)                                        
  4 Garcia, Nicole      SR Chicago-IL             56.67      57.69         15  
                  26.43       57.69 (31.26)                                        
  5 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           1:00.21      58.20         14  
                  27.19       58.20 (31.01)                                        
  6 Schneiderman, Joel  FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.65      59.22         13  
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
  7 Yang, Erica         FR Case Western-OH      1:00.46      59.93         12  
                  28.30       59.93 (31.63)                                        
  8 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           1:02.05    1:00.22         11  
                  28.28     1:00.22 (31.94)                                        
  9 Fogle, Skye         SO Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.73          9  
                  27.75     1:01.73 (33.98)                                        
 10 Gertson, Shelby     JR Lewis-IL             1:00.71    1:02.62          7  
                  29.56     1:02.62 (33.06)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Megan      FR Lewis-IL             1:03.51    1:04.10          6  
                  29.67     1:04.10 (34.43)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Maria    JR Lewis-IL                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.38  11/24/2019 Ruben Van Leeuwen, LEWIS                     
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  Q19
                49.31  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL             48.74      49.40         20  
                  23.30       49.40 (26.10)                                        
  2 Johnston, Ben       JR Wash U. MO-MV          50.59      49.84         17  
                  23.34       49.84 (26.50)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis      FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.73      50.18         16  
                  23.52       50.18 (26.66)                                        
  4 Jia, Michael        SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.04      50.54         15  
                  23.22       50.54 (27.32)                                        
  5 Thoss, Carter       SO Lewis-IL               51.36      52.11         14  
                  24.43       52.11 (27.68)                                        
  6 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL             53.02      52.25         13  
                  24.67       52.25 (27.58)                                        
  7 Fosen, Erik         JR Lewis-IL               53.95      54.29         12  
                  24.54       54.29 (29.75)                                        
  8 Hostetler, Mathias  SO Case Western-OH        54.30      54.63         11  
                  25.61       54.63 (29.02)                                        
  9 Przylucki, Jacob    FR Lewis-IL               56.01      55.53          9  
                  26.15       55.53 (29.38)                                        
 -- Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis-IL                  NT         DQ        
                  24.38          DQ (27.48)                                        
 -- Bird, Alex          SR Wash U. MO-MV          50.66        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:51.63  Q19
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor     JR Chicago-IL           1:54.90    1:55.41         20  
                  27.37       56.67 (29.30)     1:26.12 (29.45)     1:55.41 (29.29)
  2 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           1:57.84    1:56.16         17  
                  27.28       56.15 (28.87)     1:25.97 (29.82)     1:56.16 (30.19)
  3 Marsh, Rachel       SO Lewis-IL                  NT    1:57.31         16  
                  27.17       56.75 (29.58)     1:26.70 (29.95)     1:57.31 (30.61)
  4 Brecher, Audrey     SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.78    1:57.53         15  
                  27.00       56.47 (29.47)     1:27.04 (30.57)     1:57.53 (30.49)
  5 Saliieva, Vladysla  SO Lewis-IL             1:56.73    1:57.95         14  
                  27.01       56.36 (29.35)     1:26.48 (30.12)     1:57.95 (31.47)
  6 Cardwell, Katie     JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.46    1:58.27         13  
                  26.49       55.76 (29.27)     1:26.74 (30.98)     1:58.27 (31.53)
  7 Auditore, Sam       FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.60    1:58.48         12  
                  27.18       57.15 (29.97)     1:28.19 (31.04)     1:58.48 (30.29)
  8 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL           2:01.05    2:00.74         11  
                  27.92       58.17 (30.25)     1:29.50 (31.33)     2:00.74 (31.24)
  9 Holsen, Eva         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.95    2:02.03          9  
                  28.47       59.42 (30.95)     1:31.11 (31.69)     2:02.03 (30.92)
 10 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL           2:03.73    2:02.43          7  
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)     1:30.61 (31.69)     2:02.43 (31.82)
 11 Navarrete, Daniela  JR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:03.73          6  
                  27.26       58.27 (31.01)     1:30.96 (32.69)     2:03.73 (32.77)
 12 Grinevich, Sasha    FR Case Western-OH      2:03.79    2:05.05          5  
                  28.71     1:00.04 (31.33)     1:32.61 (32.57)     2:05.05 (32.44)
 13 Varanauskaite, Ben  FR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:05.89          4  
                  28.87     1:00.41 (31.54)     1:33.08 (32.67)     2:05.89 (32.81)
 -- Grzybek, Marie      SO Lewis-IL             1:58.13        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.66   2/14/2020 Arthur Kiselnikov, UC                      
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.28  Q19
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halawa, Zach        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.83    1:42.22         20  
                  23.74       49.58 (25.84)     1:15.50 (25.92)     1:42.22 (26.72)
  2 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL           1:43.75    1:42.82         17  
                  24.27       50.43 (26.16)     1:17.03 (26.60)     1:42.82 (25.79)
  3 Zuga, Alexander     SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.67    1:45.19         16  
                  24.34       50.41 (26.07)     1:17.29 (26.88)     1:45.19 (27.90)
  4 Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:47.53         15  
                  24.98       52.21 (27.23)     1:20.11 (27.90)     1:47.53 (27.42)
  5 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL           1:50.95    1:48.57         14  
                  24.31       51.68 (27.37)     1:20.22 (28.54)     1:48.57 (28.35)
  6 Brown, Seth         SO Case Western-OH      1:46.20    1:49.10         13  
                  24.88       52.39 (27.51)     1:20.63 (28.24)     1:49.10 (28.47)
  7 Park, Ethan         FR Case Western-OH      1:51.63    1:51.37         12  
                  25.94       53.72 (27.78)     1:22.03 (28.31)     1:51.37 (29.34)
  8 Rose, Eli           SR Case Western-OH      2:04.84    1:56.23         11  
                  26.79       55.65 (28.86)     1:25.82 (30.17)     1:56.23 (30.41)
 -- Ding, Nick          SO Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   2/15/2019 E McClellan/A Daniels, Emory               
                1:00.67  D3A
                1:04.33  Q19
                1:04.60  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           1:08.22    1:07.07         20  
                  31.96     1:07.07 (35.11)                                        
  2 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL           1:15.69    1:09.33         17  
                  32.72     1:09.33 (36.61)                                        
  3 Mansour, Jennifer   JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:11.14    1:11.07         16  
                  32.55     1:11.07 (38.52)                                        
  4 Ye, Elizabeth       SR Case Western-OH      1:12.12    1:12.95         15  
                  33.87     1:12.95 (39.08)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Maria    JR Lewis-IL                  NT    1:15.69         14  
                  36.01     1:15.69 (39.68)                                        
  6 Eggers, Mary        SO Case Western-OH      1:16.60    1:15.97         13  
                  35.23     1:15.97 (40.74)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Vincent      SR Wash U. MO-MV          55.91      57.05         20  
                  26.69       57.05 (30.36)                                        
  2 Kastan, Samuel      FR Illinois Tech-IL       56.45      58.45         17  
                  26.99       58.45 (31.46)                                        
  3 Taylor, Rhys        SO Lewis-IL                  NT      59.28         16  
                  27.65       59.28 (31.63)                                        
  4 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           1:00.31    1:00.16         15  
                  28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)                                        
  5 Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL             59.55    1:00.27         14  
                  28.01     1:00.27 (32.26)                                        
  6 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis-IL             1:00.06    1:00.55         13  
                  28.21     1:00.55 (32.34)                                        
  7 Lee, Yoochan        FR Case Western-OH      1:00.44    1:01.01         12  
                  27.90     1:01.01 (33.11)                                        
  8 Patterson, Campbel  FR Case Western-OH      1:00.01    1:01.07         11  
                  27.67     1:01.07 (33.40)                                        
  9 Schiml, Michael     SO Case Western-OH      1:00.89    1:03.11          9  
                  29.38     1:03.11 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                53.94  D3A
                56.39  Q19
                56.82  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Letscher, Tallulah  FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.24      58.56         20  
                  28.85       58.56 (29.71)                                        
  2 Wiley, Claire       SR Wash U. MO-MV          59.66      58.85         17  
                  28.28       58.85 (30.57)                                        
  3 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL             57.74      58.89         16  
                  28.22       58.89 (30.67)                                        
  4 Uldrich, Grace      FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.63    1:00.02         15  
                  29.07     1:00.02 (30.95)                                        
  5 Bachmeier, Erin     FR Lewis-IL                  NT    1:03.66         14  
                  30.59     1:03.66 (33.07)                                        
  6 Gillespie, Krystal  JR Lewis-IL                  NT    1:05.61         13  
                  31.48     1:05.61 (34.13)                                        
 -- Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL             56.93        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.66  11/22/2019 Byrne Litschgi, UC                           
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  Q19
                49.91  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jerry         SR Wash U. MO-MV          49.29      49.48 D3B     20  
                  23.90       49.48 (25.58)                                        
  2 Chen, Winston       FR Chicago-IL             50.05      50.22         17  
                  24.14       50.22 (26.08)                                        
  3 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL             50.19      50.32         16  
                  24.60       50.32 (25.72)                                        
  4 Bird, Alex          SR Wash U. MO-MV          51.80      52.44         15  
                  24.87       52.44 (27.57)                                        
  5 Risma, Sammy        FR Wash U. MO-MV          55.78      52.49         14  
                  25.04       52.49 (27.45)                                        
  6 Tay, Kelvin         SO Case Western-OH        53.41      52.80         13  
                  25.36       52.80 (27.44)                                        
  7 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis-IL                  NT      53.57         12  
                  25.82       53.57 (27.75)                                        
  8 Ferry, Walker       FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.50      53.69         11  
                  25.81       53.69 (27.88)                                        
  9 LaBossiere-Barrera  SO Chicago-IL             56.45      54.78          9  
                  26.21       54.78 (28.57)                                        
 10 Danko, Alec         FR Lewis-IL                  NT    1:00.78          7  
                  29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)                                        
 11 Przylucki, Jacob    FR Lewis-IL                  NT    1:02.47          6  
                  30.82     1:02.47 (31.65)                                        
 -- Thoss, Carter       SO Lewis-IL               51.82         NS        
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:52.33  11/18/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                        
                16:27.52  D3A
                17:12.13  Q19
                17:33.69  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holsen, Eva         SO Wash U. MO-MV       18:04.98   17:48.36         20  
                  29.53     1:01.54 (32.01)     1:34.10 (32.56)     2:06.57 (32.47)
        2:39.10 (32.53)     3:11.52 (32.42)     3:44.11 (32.59)     4:16.70 (32.59)
        4:49.26 (32.56)     5:21.90 (32.64)     5:54.18 (32.28)     6:26.82 (32.64)
        6:59.07 (32.25)     7:31.55 (32.48)     8:04.20 (32.65)     8:36.60 (32.40)
        9:09.32 (32.72)     9:41.87 (32.55)    10:14.40 (32.53)    10:47.02 (32.62)
       11:19.49 (32.47)    11:51.99 (32.50)    12:24.68 (32.69)    12:57.47 (32.79)
       13:29.93 (32.46)    14:02.61 (32.68)    14:35.08 (32.47)    15:07.68 (32.60)
       15:40.25 (32.57)    16:12.83 (32.58)    16:45.15 (32.32)    17:17.50 (32.35)
       17:48.36 (30.86)
  2 Auditore, Sam       FR Wash U. MO-MV       18:47.93   18:02.66         17  
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)     1:34.27 (32.67)     2:06.84 (32.57)
        2:39.41 (32.57)     3:11.77 (32.36)     3:44.39 (32.62)     4:16.98 (32.59)
        4:49.69 (32.71)     5:22.13 (32.44)     5:54.72 (32.59)     6:27.22 (32.50)
        6:59.81 (32.59)     7:32.39 (32.58)     8:05.55 (33.16)     8:38.88 (33.33)
        9:12.27 (33.39)     9:45.78 (33.51)    10:19.11 (33.33)    10:52.42 (33.31)
       11:25.98 (33.56)    11:59.03 (33.05)    12:32.03 (33.00)    13:04.91 (32.88)
       13:37.95 (33.04)    14:11.59 (33.64)    14:44.71 (33.12)    15:18.08 (33.37)
       15:51.29 (33.21)    16:24.62 (33.33)    16:58.26 (33.64)    17:31.02 (32.76)
       18:02.66 (31.64)
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 15:15.44   2/15/2020 Thomas Pritchard, NYU                     
                15:02.59  D3A
                15:44.28  Q19
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rhys        SO Lewis-IL            15:50.83   15:44.14 Q19     20  
                  25.63       54.14 (28.51)     1:22.70 (28.56)     1:51.22 (28.52)
        2:19.93 (28.71)     2:49.00 (29.07)     3:17.55 (28.55)     3:46.32 (28.77)
        4:15.24 (28.92)     4:43.95 (28.71)     5:12.65 (28.70)     5:41.38 (28.73)
        6:10.30 (28.92)     6:39.11 (28.81)     7:07.85 (28.74)     7:36.50 (28.65)
        8:05.27 (28.77)     8:34.09 (28.82)     9:03.13 (29.04)     9:31.86 (28.73)
       10:00.76 (28.90)    10:29.52 (28.76)    10:58.10 (28.58)    11:26.96 (28.86)
       11:55.76 (28.80)    12:24.43 (28.67)    12:53.42 (28.99)    13:22.37 (28.95)
       13:51.18 (28.81)    14:19.91 (28.73)    14:48.26 (28.35)    15:17.03 (28.77)
       15:44.14 (27.11)
  2 Corredor Alvarez,   FR Rochester-NI        15:48.07   15:54.16 D3B     17  
                  25.84       54.20 (28.36)     1:22.14 (27.94)     1:50.63 (28.49)
        2:19.61 (28.98)     2:48.40 (28.79)     3:17.57 (29.17)     3:46.80 (29.23)
        4:15.72 (28.92)     4:44.68 (28.96)     5:13.70 (29.02)     5:42.75 (29.05)
        6:11.57 (28.82)     6:40.38 (28.81)     7:09.32 (28.94)     7:38.43 (29.11)
        8:07.43 (29.00)     8:36.57 (29.14)     9:05.54 (28.97)     9:34.16 (28.62)
       10:02.92 (28.76)    10:31.43 (28.51)    10:59.90 (28.47)    11:28.56 (28.66)
       11:57.70 (29.14)    12:26.91 (29.21)    12:56.40 (29.49)    13:26.09 (29.69)
       13:55.62 (29.53)    14:25.29 (29.67)    14:55.48 (30.19)    15:25.47 (29.99)
       15:54.16 (28.69)
  3 Klinchin, Mark      FR Illinois Tech-IL    16:07.85   16:03.53 D3B     16  
                  25.49       53.08 (27.59)     1:21.59 (28.51)     1:50.70 (29.11)
        2:19.79 (29.09)     2:49.24 (29.45)     3:18.55 (29.31)     3:48.02 (29.47)
        4:17.37 (29.35)     4:47.09 (29.72)     5:16.56 (29.47)     5:46.08 (29.52)
        6:15.61 (29.53)     6:44.83 (29.22)     7:13.95 (29.12)     7:43.35 (29.40)
        8:12.87 (29.52)     8:42.80 (29.93)     9:12.35 (29.55)     9:42.34 (29.99)
       10:12.00 (29.66)    10:41.62 (29.62)    11:11.29 (29.67)    11:41.26 (29.97)
       12:11.40 (30.14)    12:41.11 (29.71)    13:10.95 (29.84)    13:40.86 (29.91)
       14:10.70 (29.84)    14:38.97 (28.27)    15:08.05 (29.08)    15:36.89 (28.84)
       16:03.53 (26.64)
  4 Tzortzis, Georgios  SO Chicago-IL                NT   16:35.43         15  
                  26.35       55.74 (29.39)     1:25.15 (29.41)     1:54.82 (29.67)
        2:24.92 (30.10)     2:54.96 (30.04)     3:25.05 (30.09)     3:55.24 (30.19)
        4:25.68 (30.44)     4:56.17 (30.49)     5:27.24 (31.07)     5:57.64 (30.40)
        6:28.39 (30.75)     6:58.78 (30.39)     7:29.37 (30.59)     7:59.78 (30.41)
        8:30.55 (30.77)     9:01.19 (30.64)     9:31.56 (30.37)    10:01.89 (30.33)
       10:32.41 (30.52)    11:02.72 (30.31)    11:33.42 (30.70)    12:03.87 (30.45)
       12:34.39 (30.52)    13:04.69 (30.30)    13:35.17 (30.48)    14:05.94 (30.77)
       14:36.39 (30.45)    15:06.87 (30.48)    15:36.95 (30.08)    16:06.93 (29.98)
       16:35.43 (28.50)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  Q19
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Lisa          FR Chicago-IL           2:03.34    2:02.01 Q19     20  
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:31.34 (30.97)     2:02.01 (30.67)
  2 Letscher, Tallulah  FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:13.31    2:05.12         17  
                  29.83     1:01.15 (31.32)     1:33.52 (32.37)     2:05.12 (31.60)
  3 Wu, Vivian          SO Chicago-IL           2:06.73    2:07.30         16  
                  29.46     1:01.24 (31.78)     1:34.35 (33.11)     2:07.30 (32.95)
  4 Fox, Emily          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:16.69    2:07.98         15  
                  30.39     1:02.48 (32.09)     1:35.48 (33.00)     2:07.98 (32.50)
  5 Wiley, Claire       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.13    2:12.34         14  
                  30.42     1:03.01 (32.59)     1:37.50 (34.49)     2:12.34 (34.84)
  6 Ishaque, Sedef      SR Chicago-IL           2:14.03    2:12.45         13  
                  30.64     1:03.95 (33.31)     1:38.10 (34.15)     2:12.45 (34.35)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.17  Q19
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex           FR Chicago-IL           1:49.06    1:48.29 D3B     20  
                  25.72       52.74 (27.02)     1:20.49 (27.75)     1:48.29 (27.80)
  2 Zhang, Jared        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:50.10         17  
                  25.83       53.37 (27.54)     1:21.84 (28.47)     1:50.10 (28.26)
  3 Shields, Nolan      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.01    1:54.43         16  
                  26.16       54.42 (28.26)     1:24.38 (29.96)     1:54.43 (30.05)
  4 Tay, Kelvin         SO Case Western-OH      1:55.60    1:55.52         15  
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:26.11 (29.11)     1:55.52 (29.41)
  5 Ferry, Walker       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:57.00    1:56.43         14  
                  26.94       57.08 (30.14)     1:27.11 (30.03)     1:56.43 (29.32)
  6 Fox, Ethan          FR Lewis-IL                  NT    1:57.27         13  
                  26.89       56.64 (29.75)     1:26.63 (29.99)     1:57.27 (30.64)
  7 Lane, Graham        JR Chicago-IL           1:57.78    1:57.46         12  
                  27.69       57.54 (29.85)     1:27.76 (30.22)     1:57.46 (29.70)
  8 LaBossiere-Barrera  SO Chicago-IL           2:06.90    2:00.60         11  
                  27.05       57.68 (30.63)     1:29.46 (31.78)     2:00.60 (31.14)
 -- Chen, Jerry         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.46        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.12   2/16/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.31  D3A
                51.37  Q19
                51.71  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnichuk, Masha    SO Lewis-IL               52.96      52.15         20  
                  24.85       52.15 (27.30)                                        
  2 Rupert, Daniella    SO Case Western-OH           NT      52.90         17  
                  25.06       52.90 (27.84)                                        
  3 Subramaniam, Hanna  SO Chicago-IL             54.31      53.01         16  
                  25.08       53.01 (27.93)                                        
  4 Saliieva, Vladysla  SO Lewis-IL               52.95      53.02         15  
                  25.68       53.02 (27.34)                                        
  5 Marsh, Rachel       SO Lewis-IL               53.68      53.79         14  
                  25.68       53.79 (28.11)                                        
  6 Cardwell, Katie     JR Wash U. MO-MV          54.16      54.36         13  
                  25.66       54.36 (28.70)                                        
  7 Mansour, Jennifer   JR Wash U. MO-MV          55.52      54.89         12  
                  26.26       54.89 (28.63)                                        
  8 Uldrich, Grace      FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.79      55.00         11  
                  25.96       55.00 (29.04)                                        
  9 Meehan, Lucy        JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      55.06          9  
                  26.50       55.06 (28.56)                                        
 10 Varanauskaite, Ben  FR Lewis-IL                  NT      55.27          7  
                  26.56       55.27 (28.71)                                        
 11 Grzybek, Marie      SO Lewis-IL               55.41      55.54          6  
                  26.89       55.54 (28.65)                                        
 12 Merry, Anneliese    FR Chicago-IL             55.82      55.63          5  
                  26.52       55.63 (29.11)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina     SR Chicago-IL             55.84      56.07          4  
                  26.74       56.07 (29.33)                                        
 14 Regueira, Nicole    SO Chicago-IL             58.03      56.09          3  
                  27.15       56.09 (28.94)                                        
 15 Fogle, Skye         SO Case Western-OH        58.56      56.18          2  
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)                                        
 -- Mertz, Caroline     SR Wash U. MO-MV          57.81        SCR        
 -- McCray, Ebony       SR Lewis-IL               51.72        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.28  11/23/2019 Guillaume Bolivard, LEWIS                    
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ben       JR Wash U. MO-MV          46.93      46.72         20  
                  22.33       46.72 (24.39)                                        
  2 Spencer, Julian     SO Chicago-IL             47.02      47.04         17  
                  22.39       47.04 (24.65)                                        
  3 Emerson, Chris      SO Chicago-IL             47.76      47.24         16  
                  22.27       47.24 (24.97)                                        
  4 Risma, Sammy        FR Wash U. MO-MV          46.65      47.30         15  
                  22.50       47.30 (24.80)                                        
  5 Halawa, Zach        SO Wash U. MO-MV          46.41      47.31         14  
                  22.59       47.31 (24.72)                                        
  6 Bushnell, Michael   SO Chicago-IL             48.86      47.90         13  
                  22.98       47.90 (24.92)                                        
  7 Patterson, Campbel  FR Case Western-OH        48.54      48.43         12  
                  23.17       48.43 (25.26)                                        
  8 Fosen, Erik         JR Lewis-IL               48.92      49.11         11  
                  23.44       49.11 (25.67)                                        
  9 Jia, Michael        SO Wash U. MO-MV          48.51      49.20          9  
                  23.42       49.20 (25.78)                                        
 10 Brown, Seth         SO Case Western-OH        48.52      49.22          7  
                  23.49       49.22 (25.73)                                        
 11 Lee, Yoochan        FR Case Western-OH        48.89      49.77          6  
                  23.61       49.77 (26.16)                                        
 12 Lucky, Mitchell     SO Illinois Tech-IL       50.78      49.94          5  
                  23.55       49.94 (26.39)                                        
 13 Zuga, Alexander     SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.05      50.30          4  
                  23.97       50.30 (26.33)                                        
 14 Park, Ethan         FR Case Western-OH        51.66      52.68          3  
                  25.09       52.68 (27.59)                                        
 15 Rose, Eli           SR Case Western-OH        55.57      53.45          2  
                  25.42       53.45 (28.03)                                        
 -- Litschgi, Byrne     SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:20.77  Q19
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grube, Sydney       SR Chicago-IL           2:25.32    2:23.57         20  
                  33.39     1:09.93 (36.54)     1:45.80 (35.87)     2:23.57 (37.77)
  2 Cambron, Ellie      JR Chicago-IL           2:29.27    2:26.85         17  
                  33.27     1:10.78 (37.51)     1:48.67 (37.89)     2:26.85 (38.18)
  3 Hamrick, Melissa    SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:28.90    2:29.68         16  
                  33.97     1:11.39 (37.42)     1:49.83 (38.44)     2:29.68 (39.85)
  4 Ye, Elizabeth       SR Case Western-OH      2:34.58    2:34.65         15  
                  35.96     1:15.58 (39.62)     1:55.40 (39.82)     2:34.65 (39.25)
  5 Gertson, Shelby     JR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:41.39         14  
                  36.61     1:16.56 (39.95)     1:58.31 (41.75)     2:41.39 (43.08)
  6 Eggers, Mary        SO Case Western-OH      2:40.41    2:49.19         13  
                  38.39     1:21.14 (42.75)     2:04.70 (43.56)     2:49.19 (44.49)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:00.93  Q19
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wlodarz, Adrian     FR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:10.23         20  
                  28.46     1:01.72 (33.26)     1:35.88 (34.16)     2:10.23 (34.35)
  2 Green, Julian       FR Chicago-IL           2:21.19    2:13.25         17  
                  30.27     1:04.28 (34.01)     1:39.03 (34.75)     2:13.25 (34.22)
  3 Schiml, Michael     SO Case Western-OH      2:13.97    2:20.99         16  
                  30.77     1:05.96 (35.19)     1:43.38 (37.42)     2:20.99 (37.61)
  4 Przylucki, Jacob    FR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:24.86         15  
                  31.55     1:08.96 (37.41)     1:47.33 (38.37)     2:24.86 (37.53)
 -- Rivera, Tucker      JR Chicago-IL           2:10.06        SCR        
 -- Huang, Vincent      SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.17        SCR        
 -- Reuter, George      SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.07   2/15/2020 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.46  Q19
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           SO Chicago-IL           2:03.98    2:03.23 Q19     20  
                  27.88       59.06 (31.18)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:03.23 (32.14)
  2 Burrill, Megan      SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:08.48    2:05.03 D3B     17  
                  28.27       59.91 (31.64)     1:32.02 (32.11)     2:05.03 (33.01)
  3 Mullison, Michaela  SR Chicago-IL           2:17.02    2:07.68         16  
                  28.35     1:00.96 (32.61)     1:34.62 (33.66)     2:07.68 (33.06)
  4 Smith, Lexi         FR Chicago-IL           2:17.88    2:09.96         15  
                  29.09     1:01.25 (32.16)     1:35.17 (33.92)     2:09.96 (34.79)
  5 Jacobs, Iris        SR Chicago-IL           2:13.43    2:11.86         14  
                  29.08     1:02.34 (33.26)     1:36.97 (34.63)     2:11.86 (34.89)
  6 Brecher, Audrey     SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    2:13.80         13  
                  29.46     1:03.14 (33.68)     1:38.12 (34.98)     2:13.80 (35.68)
  7 Navarrete, Daniela  JR Lewis-IL             2:16.55    2:15.17         12  
                  31.05     1:05.51 (34.46)     1:39.68 (34.17)     2:15.17 (35.49)
  8 Rodriguez, Maria    JR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:15.37         11  
                  29.98     1:04.27 (34.29)     1:39.86 (35.59)     2:15.37 (35.51)
  9 Yang, Erica         FR Case Western-OH      2:22.91    2:16.48          9  
                  29.81     1:03.46 (33.65)     1:38.79 (35.33)     2:16.48 (37.69)
 -- Schneiderman, Joel  FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:11.93         NS        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:49.34  Q19
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwase, Jota         FR Chicago-IL           1:48.70    1:48.70 Q19     20  
                  24.37       52.07 (27.70)     1:20.21 (28.14)     1:48.70 (28.49)
  2 Bjorkholm, Filip    SO Lewis-IL             1:50.17    1:49.24 Q19     17  
                  24.66       52.03 (27.37)     1:20.29 (28.26)     1:49.24 (28.95)
  3 Thoss, Carter       SO Lewis-IL                  NT    1:54.15         16  
                  25.22       54.24 (29.02)     1:23.85 (29.61)     1:54.15 (30.30)
  4 Wu, Scott           SR Chicago-IL           1:57.85    1:56.11         15  
                  25.60       54.76 (29.16)     1:25.05 (30.29)     1:56.11 (31.06)
  5 Hostetler, Mathias  SO Case Western-OH      2:02.76    2:01.29         14  
                  26.48       56.70 (30.22)     1:28.61 (31.91)     2:01.29 (32.68)
  6 Bird, Alex          SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.53    2:07.84         13  
                  23.51       50.58 (27.07)     1:29.28 (38.70)     2:07.84 (38.56)
 -- Baffico, Martin     SO Chicago-IL           1:58.36         DQ        
                  23.78       51.66 (27.88)     1:20.60 (28.94)          DQ (28.80)
 -- Ritchie, Ellis      FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.38        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:22.32   2/11/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh, C Cheng   
                3:28.45  Q19
                3:29.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                    NT    3:48.78         40  
     1) Regueira, Nicole SO             2) Jacobs, Iris SR                
     3) Rodriguez, Tina SR              4) Ye, Alice SO                   
                  27.37       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.87 (28.34)     1:55.84 (59.31)
        2:22.07 (26.23)     2:51.13 (55.29)     3:18.41 (27.28)     3:48.78 (57.65)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:59.83   2/16/2019 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, C LaFave, A Kohlman, T Kolleck             
                3:01.77  Q19
                3:03.10  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'      3:07.21    3:13.84         40  
     1) Zuga, Alexander SO              2) Risma, Sammy FR                
     3) Johnston, Ben JR                4) Halawa, Zach SO                
                  24.47       53.33 (53.33)     1:15.88 (22.55)     1:40.58 (47.25)
        2:02.64 (22.06)     2:26.60 (46.02)     2:49.20 (22.60)     3:13.84 (47.24)
  2 Lewis University-IL  'A'                    3:02.32    3:19.89         34  
     1) Fox, Ethan FR                   2) Danko, Alec FR                 
     3) Przylucki, Jacob FR             4) Wlodarz, Adrian FR             
                  22.92       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.93 (23.34)     1:37.15 (49.56)
        2:01.91 (24.76)     2:30.61 (53.46)     2:53.76 (23.15)     3:19.89 (49.28)
 -- Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'      3:04.93        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'      3:08.69        SCR        
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'      3:09.58        SCR        
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:32.42    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh  
                1:35.63  D3B
                1:35.95  Q19
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:35.49 D3B    
     1) Rupert, Daniella SO             2) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR           
     3) Pritchett, Maria FR             4) Krueger, Sarah SO              
                  24.15       47.80 (23.65)     1:11.94 (24.14)     1:35.49 (23.55)
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  Q19
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maria          JR Lewis-IL                  NT    5:51.55        
                  29.93     1:02.60 (32.67)     1:36.55 (33.95)     2:12.13 (35.58)
        2:47.66 (35.53)     3:24.43 (36.77)     4:01.04 (36.61)     4:37.75 (36.71)
        5:14.26 (36.51)     5:51.55 (37.29)                                        
  2 Gillespie, Krystal        JR Lewis-IL                  NT    5:52.57        
                  29.82     1:02.87 (33.05)     1:37.54 (34.67)     2:13.00 (35.46)
        2:49.33 (36.33)     3:26.16 (36.83)     4:02.91 (36.75)     4:40.00 (37.09)
        5:17.10 (37.10)     5:52.57 (35.47)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  Q19
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:50.75 D3B    
                  24.35       51.29 (26.94)     1:23.95 (32.66)     1:50.75 (26.80)
 
Event 109  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:43.35    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, F Muir
                3:49.90  Q19
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:50.33 D3B    
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR            2) Moton, Kelly SO                
     3) Smith, Anna SO                  4) Krueger, Sarah SO              
                  27.09       56.23 (56.23)     1:26.39 (30.16)   2:01.74 (1:05.51)
        2:27.76 (26.02)     2:58.14 (56.40)     3:22.77 (24.63)     3:50.33 (52.19)
 
Event 114  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:56.64  Q19
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferry, Walker             FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:13.28        
                  25.48       56.33 (30.85)     1:28.27 (31.94)     1:59.65 (31.38)
        2:36.54 (36.89)     3:14.54 (38.00)     3:44.29 (29.75)     4:13.28 (28.99)
 
Event 115  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.99   2/10/2017 Megan Campbell, EMORY                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.13  Q19
                56.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Subramaniam, Hannah       SO Chicago-IL                NT      56.86        
                  26.83       56.86 (30.03)                                        
  2 Garcia, Nicole            SR Chicago-IL                NT      57.97        
                  26.71       57.97 (31.26)                                        
  3 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH           NT      58.50        
                  27.37       58.50 (31.13)                                        
  4 Schneiderman, Joelle      FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.22        
                  27.19       59.22 (32.03)                                        
  5 Grinevich, Sasha          FR Case Western-OH           NT    1:04.91        
                  29.87     1:04.91 (35.04)                                        
 -- Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL                NT         NS        
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.38  11/24/2019 Ruben Van Leeuwen, LEWIS                     
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  Q19
                49.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Alex                SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      50.40        
                  23.43       50.40 (26.97)                                        
  2 Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL                NT      52.10        
                  24.31       52.10 (27.79)                                        
  3 Lane, Graham              JR Chicago-IL                NT      53.35        
                  24.96       53.35 (28.39)                                        
 -- Baffico, Martin           SO Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 117  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.70   2/15/2019 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:51.63  Q19
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor           JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:54.47        
                  26.99       55.78 (28.79)     1:25.32 (29.54)     1:54.47 (29.15)
 
Event 118  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.66   2/14/2020 Arthur Kiselnikov, UC                      
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.28  Q19
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Nick                SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:39.61 D3B    
                  23.31       48.42 (25.11)     1:14.09 (25.67)     1:39.61 (25.52)
  2 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH           NT    1:47.33        
                  24.04       50.34 (26.30)     1:18.35 (28.01)     1:47.33 (28.98)
 -- Wolfe, Morgan             JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 -- Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.66  11/22/2019 Byrne Litschgi, UC                           
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  Q19
                49.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Winston             FR Chicago-IL                NT      50.42        
                  24.11       50.42 (26.31)                                        
 
Event 127  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  Q19
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Lisa                FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:01.16 Q19    
                  28.75       59.44 (30.69)     1:30.24 (30.80)     2:01.16 (30.92)
 
Event 128  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.17  Q19
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex                 FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:48.40 D3B    
                  25.48       52.58 (27.10)     1:20.18 (27.60)     1:48.40 (28.22)
 
Event 132  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:00.93  Q19
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiselnikov, Arthur        FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:04.20 D3B    
                  27.43       59.54 (32.11)     1:31.94 (32.40)     2:04.20 (32.26)
  2 Rivera, Tucker            JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.07        
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)     1:33.51 (32.95)     2:08.07 (34.56)
  3 Reuter, George            SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.02        
                  30.15     1:04.26 (34.11)     1:37.90 (33.64)     2:12.02 (34.12)
 
Event 133  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:01.07   2/15/2020 Honore Collins, NYU                        
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.46  Q19
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullison, Michaela        SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:07.92        
                  27.79       59.68 (31.89)     1:33.78 (34.10)     2:07.92 (34.14)
  2 Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.13        
                  29.33     1:01.84 (32.51)     1:36.27 (34.43)     2:11.13 (34.86)
  3 Ishaque, Sedef            SR Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.20        
                  29.39     1:02.64 (33.25)     1:36.60 (33.96)     2:11.20 (34.60)
 
Event 134  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.71   2/16/2019 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:49.34  Q19
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iwase, Jota               FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:49.10 Q19    
                  24.44       51.96 (27.52)     1:20.37 (28.41)     1:49.10 (28.73)
 
Event 137  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 58.93   1/20/2018 Sara Bentley, UWM                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Iris              SR Chicago-IL                NT    1:05.90        
                  31.34     1:05.90 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 139  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.66   2/14/2020 Arthur Kiselnikov, UC                      
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.28  Q19
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan             JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:50.04        
                  26.00       54.32 (28.32)     1:22.57 (28.25)     1:50.04 (27.47)
 
Event 140  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Vincent            SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      56.30        
                  26.60       56.30 (29.70)                                        
  2 Rivera, Tucker            JR Chicago-IL                NT      59.18        
                  27.39       59.18 (31.79)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis            FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.85        
                  27.67       59.85 (32.18)                                        
  4 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.14        
                  28.02     1:00.14 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 141  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  Q19
                20.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH           NT      22.56        
  2 LaBossiere-Barrera, Alex  SO Chicago-IL                NT      22.84        
 
Event 142  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.28  11/23/2019 Guillaume Bolivard, LEWIS                    
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Ethan                FR Lewis-IL                  NT      47.01        
                  22.67       47.01 (24.34)                                        
 
Event 143  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.28  11/23/2019 Guillaume Bolivard, LEWIS                    
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Przylucki, Jacob          FR Lewis-IL                  NT      51.73        
                  24.56       51.73 (27.17)                                        
 
Event 144  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  Q19
                56.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL                NT      56.05 D3B    
                  26.04       56.05 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 145  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.38  11/24/2019 Ruben Van Leeuwen, LEWIS                     
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  Q19
                49.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baffico, Martin           SO Chicago-IL                NT      49.37        
                  22.78       49.37 (26.59)                                        
 
Event 146  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  Q19
                20.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH           NT      21.64        
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          SR Chicago-IL                NT      21.78        
 
Event 147  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.38  11/24/2019 Ruben Van Leeuwen, LEWIS                     
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  Q19
                49.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Chris            SO Chicago-IL                NT      49.53        
                  22.94       49.53 (26.59)                                        
 
Event 148  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.99   2/10/2017 Megan Campbell, EMORY                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.13  Q19
                56.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Lucy              JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      58.78        
                  28.14       58.78 (30.64)                                        
  2 Fox, Emily                JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:01.47        
                  28.26     1:01.47 (33.21)                                        
 
Event 149  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  Q19
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maria          JR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:14.12        
                  30.77     1:04.21 (33.44)     1:38.92 (34.71)     2:14.12 (35.20)
  2 Melnichuk, Masha          SO Lewis-IL                  NT    2:17.83        
                  31.92     1:07.42 (35.50)     1:43.67 (36.25)     2:17.83 (34.16)
  3 Grzybek, Marie            SO Lewis-IL                  NT    2:20.36        
                  33.43     1:09.29 (35.86)     1:45.43 (36.14)     2:20.36 (34.93)
  4 Gertson, Shelby           JR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:20.46        
                  33.48     1:09.03 (35.55)     1:45.34 (36.31)     2:20.46 (35.12)
  5 Saliieva, Vladyslava      SO Lewis-IL                  NT    2:20.49        
                  33.11     1:08.44 (35.33)     1:45.17 (36.73)     2:20.49 (35.32)
  6 Navarrete, Daniela        JR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:21.90        
                  34.33     1:11.11 (36.78)     1:47.28 (36.17)     2:21.90 (34.62)
  7 Gillespie, Krystal        JR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:24.66        
                  34.02     1:10.07 (36.05)     1:47.91 (37.84)     2:24.66 (36.75)
  8 McCray, Ebony             SR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:25.30        
                  34.35     1:11.54 (37.19)     1:47.97 (36.43)     2:25.30 (37.33)
  9 O'Brien, Megan            FR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:25.43        
                  33.35     1:10.56 (37.21)     1:48.46 (37.90)     2:25.43 (36.97)
 10 Bachmeier, Erin           FR Lewis-IL                  NT    2:29.84        
                  35.41     1:14.41 (39.00)     1:53.58 (39.17)     2:29.84 (36.26)
 
Event 150  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.72  D3A
                23.49  Q19
                23.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Afrik, Ayisha             FR Chicago-IL                NT      24.13        
 
Event 151  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.66  11/22/2019 Byrne Litschgi, UC                           
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  Q19
                49.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosen, Erik               JR Lewis-IL                  NT      58.45        
                  28.00       58.45 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 152  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.28  11/23/2019 Guillaume Bolivard, LEWIS                    
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  Q19
                45.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Scott                 SR Chicago-IL                NT      48.83        
                  23.57       48.83 (25.26)                                        
 
Event 153  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.66  11/22/2019 Byrne Litschgi, UC                           
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  Q19
                49.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jerry               SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      49.09 Q19    
                  23.74       49.09 (25.35)                                        
  2 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH           NT      53.18        
                  25.56       53.18 (27.62)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 153                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui     1177   2. University of Chicago            1127.5
  3. Lewis University                    723   4. Case Western Reserve Universit    482.5
  5. Illinois Institute of Tech           75   6. University of Rochester              17
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 153                   
 
  1. University of Chicago               622   2. Washington University St. Loui      606
  3. Lewis University                    348   4. Case Western Reserve Universit      241
  5. Illinois Institute of Tech           37                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 153                    
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      571   2. University of Chicago             505.5
  3. Lewis University                    375   4. Case Western Reserve Universit    241.5
  5. Illinois Institute of Tech           38   6. University of Rochester              17