Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Sewanee @ Denison University Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Denison Invitational
Sat. 31 vs. Washington and Lee @ Denison University Final - OT T, 1-1
  Denison Invitational
 
September
Sat. 7 at Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 4-0
Wed. 11 at Baldwin Wallace Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 17 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 2-0
Sat. 21 vs. Franklin Final W, 4-3
Wed. 25 vs. John Carroll Final W, 2-1
Sat. 28 at Wilmington (Ohio) Final L, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 1 at Hiram Final W, 4-0
Sat. 5 vs. Brandeis * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 8 vs. Oberlin Final L, 2-0
Sat. 12 at New York U. * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 18 at Washington (Mo.) * Final L, 4-1
Sun. 20 at Chicago * Final W, 4-0
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 4-2
Sun. 3 vs. Emory * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) * Final L, 1-0
  Seniors' Night
 
August
Fri. 29 at Roanoke Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Roanoke Invitational
Sat. 30 vs. Lynchburg @ Salem, Va. Final L, 2-0
  Roanoke Invitational
 
September
Fri. 5 vs. Guilford @ Delaware, Ohio Final W, 4-0
  Fred Meyers adidas Invitational
Sat. 6 vs. Mary Washington @ Delaware, Ohio Final W, 2-0
  Fred Meyers adidas Invitational
Wed. 10 vs. Baldwin Wallace Final W, 1-0
Sun. 14 vs. Capital Final W, 2-1
Tue. 16 at John Carroll Final L, 3-2
Sat. 20 at Ohio Northern Final L, 4-1
Sat. 27 vs. Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 1 vs. Hiram Final W, 2-0
Sun. 5 at Brandeis * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Wed. 8 at Oberlin Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 11 vs. New York U. * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 17 vs. Washington (Mo.) * Final W, 2-0
  Seniors' Night
Sun. 19 vs. Chicago * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 31 at Carnegie Mellon * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
November
Sun. 2 at Emory * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 8 at Rochester (N.Y.) * Final L, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 1 at Mount Union Final W, 5-0
Sat. 5 vs. Pitt.-Greensburg Final W, 6-0
Sun. 6 vs. Thomas More Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 9 at Baldwin Wallace Final W, 2-1
Sat. 12 at Capital Final W, 2-1
Wed. 16 vs. John Carroll Final W, 2-0
Sat. 19 vs. Ohio Northern Final W, 2-0
Wed. 23 at Wooster Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 at Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 1-0
Wed. 30 at Kenyon Cancelled
 
October
Sat. 3 at New York U. * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 7 vs. Oberlin Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 11 vs. Brandeis * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 16 vs. Emory * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 18 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Waynesburg Final W, 9-0
Fri. 30 at Chicago * Final - OT L, 1-0
 
November
Sun. 1 at Washington (Mo.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Senior Day
Sat. 7 vs. Carnegie Mellon * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Mount Union Final W, 3-0
Sun. 4 at Thomas More Final L, 1-0
Wed. 7 vs. Baldwin Wallace Final W, 4-0
Sun. 11 vs. DePauw Final L, 2-1
Wed. 14 at Hiram Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 17 at Ohio Northern Final L, 1-0
Tue. 20 at John Carroll Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Lycoming Final L, 1-0
Tue. 27 vs. Kenyon Final - OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. New York U. * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 5 at Oberlin Final L, 3-2
Sat. 8 at Brandeis * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 14 at Emory * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sun. 16 at Rochester (N.Y.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 22 at North Park Final W, 2-0
Fri. 28 vs. Chicago * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Senior Day
Sun. 30 vs. Washington (Mo.) * Final L, 2-1
 
November
Sat. 5 at Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 2-0
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Mount Union Final W, 1-0
Sun. 3 at DePauw Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 8 vs. #2 Calvin Final L, 3-0
Sat. 9 vs. Brooklyn Final W, 10-0
Wed. 13 vs. #7 John Carroll Final L, 1-0
Sat. 16 vs. Marietta Final W, 2-1
Wed. 20 at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 1-0
Sat. 23 vs. #4 Lycoming Final W, 1-0
Tue. 26 at Kenyon Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. #13 Brandeis * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 4 vs. Oberlin Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 7 at New York U. * Final W, 5-1
Fri. 13 at Washington (Mo.) * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 15 at #13 Chicago * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 22 vs. #10 North Park Final L, 3-2
Fri. 27 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 29 vs. Emory * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Carnegie Mellon * Final W, 2-1
  Senior Day
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Marietta Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sun. 2 at Mount Union Final L, 1-0
Fri. 7 vs. Geneva Final - 2OT W, 4-3
Sat. 8 at Oberlin Final W, 3-0
Wed. 12 at John Carroll Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 15 vs. #22 Capital Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 19 vs. Heidelberg Final W, 4-0
Sat. 22 vs. Adrian Final W, 8-1
Wed. 26 vs. #7 Kenyon Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Brandeis * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Hiram Final W, 3-1
Sat. 6 vs. New York U. * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 vs. #23 Washington (Mo.) * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 14 vs. #1 Chicago * Final W, 2-1
  Senior Day
Mon. 22 vs. Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 3-1
Fri. 26 at #9 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 28 at Emory * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 3 at Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 10 vs. Keystone % Final W, 3-1
  NCAA DIII Championship - First Round
Sun. 11 vs. Capital % Final W, 3-0
  NCAA DIII Championship - Second Round
Fri. 16 vs. Kenyon % Final - PK Home T, 2-2
  NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Semifinal
Sat. 17 vs. Calvin % Final L, 3-1
  NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Final
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Heidelberg 7:30 PM
 
September
Mon. 2 vs. Mount Union 1:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Capital 7:00 PM
Sun. 8 vs. Wooster 6:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Geneva 7:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Ohio Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 vs. John Carroll 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Adrian 7:30 PM
Wed. 25 at Marietta 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Otterbein 1:30 PM
 
October
Sat. 5 at New York U. * 1:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Brandeis * TBA
Sun. 13 vs. Brandeis * 1:30 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Emory * 7:30 PM
Sun. 20 vs. Rochester (N.Y.) * 1:30 PM
Mon. 28 at Westminster (Pa.) 7:30 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 at Chicago * 8:30 PM
Sun. 3 at Washington (Mo.) * 2:30 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Carnegie Mellon * 3:30 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event