Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/16/2014 08:14 PM
      2014 UAA Swimming & Diving Invite (2 day) - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheidl, Maya W           FR Chicago-IL             23.64      23.65  
  2 Luan, Vicky               SO Rochester-NI           23.84      23.86  
  3 Simon, Emily              FR Rochester-NI           24.41      24.33  
  4 Dillione, Maggie R        SR CASE                   24.37      24.43  
  5 Harris, Jenna R           SO Chicago-IL             24.36      24.47  
  6 Simpson, Khamai L         FR Rochester-NI           24.87      24.61  
  7 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SO CASE                   24.70      25.06  
  7 Ho, Jessie S              FR Chicago-IL             24.83      25.06  
B - Final
  9 Swanson, Ellen            SO Rochester-NI           24.88      24.51  
 10 Wimer, Gabrielle E        SO Chicago-IL             25.26      25.58  
 11 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      JR CASE                   25.93      25.78  
 12 Saunders, Hannah M        FR CASE                   25.94      26.02  
 13 Loek, Rachael J           SO CASE                   26.02      26.40  
 14 Lu, Joyce S               SO Chicago-IL             27.26      26.94  
 15 Vogler, Allison M         JR CASE                   27.53      27.48  
 -- Meess, Karen              SR Rochester-NI           25.26        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas W            SO Chicago-IL             20.42      20.58  
  2 Veldman, Matthew J        SO Chicago-IL             20.97      20.91  
  3 Estes, Jeremy R           FR Chicago-IL             20.98      21.18  
  4 Simoneau, J.T. T          FR Chicago-IL             21.21      21.20  
  5 Hudgins, Heath H          SR CASE                   21.27      21.24  
  6 Bailey, Gus R             SR CASE                   21.16      21.30  
  7 Homere, Andrew J          SO Chicago-IL             21.14      21.39  
  8 Frauen, James             JR Rochester-NI           21.38      21.46  
B - Final
  9 Doser, Chris              SR Rochester-NI           21.41      21.17  
 10 Haufler, Eric W           JR CASE                   21.42      21.26  
 11 Maus, Brett               JR Rochester-NI           21.48      21.33  
 12 Kunkel, Robby L           JR Chicago-IL             21.56      21.59  
 12 King, Alex                SR Rochester-NI           21.54      21.59  
 14 Allen, Caleb L            JR CASE                   21.45      21.74  
 15 Davis, Pat                JR Rochester-NI           21.62      21.76  
 16 Bollinger, Andrew J       JR CASE                   21.67      22.18  
C - Final
 17 Brewer, AJ J              FR Rochester-NI           21.88      21.98  
 18 Roznai, Alex M            SO CASE                   21.72      22.27  
 19 David, Alec R             SO CASE                   22.16      22.29  
 20 Arne, Jason M             SO CASE                   22.48      22.53  
 21 Weibel, Drew E            SO CASE                   22.72      22.69  
 22 Nathan, Gabriel I         SO Chicago-IL             23.95      24.05  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:48.52    1:44.71  
     1) Law, Michelle J FR              2) Hill, Jenny C JR               
     3) Erdmann, Abby A FR              4) Harris, Jenna R SO             
                  26.72       56.25 (29.53)     1:20.82 (24.57)     1:44.71 (23.89)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:52.41    1:48.22  
     1) Wall, Alison M FR               2) Chen, Cathy S SR               
     3) Law, Jen J SO                   4) Ho, Jessie S FR                
                  26.82       58.08 (31.26)     1:23.67 (25.59)     1:48.22 (24.55)
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:53.00    1:49.66  
     1) Cooke, Farrell SR               2) Lisbon, Kelsey SO              
     3) Simpson, Khamai L FR            4) Simon, Emily FR                
                  27.62       59.11 (31.49)     1:25.47 (26.36)     1:49.66 (24.19)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:52.94    1:51.74  
     1) Thirion, AJ J SO                2) Cain, Brianna M JR             
     3) Loek, Rachael J SO              4) Tillie, Sara G SR              
                  29.57       59.67 (30.10)     1:27.71 (28.04)     1:51.74 (24.03)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:56.27    1:56.15  
     1) Vogler, Allison M JR            2) Saunders, Hannah M FR          
     3) Colevas, Sophia M JR            4) Mastrandrea, Sarah E JR        
                  29.99     1:02.50 (32.51)     1:29.94 (27.44)     1:56.15 (26.21)
 -- University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:46.91         DQ  
     1) Meess, Karen SR                 2) Veech, Alex M FR               
     3) Bailey, Lauren JR               4) Luan, Vicky SO                 
                  26.79       56.22 (29.43)     1:21.17 (24.95)          DQ (23.77)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:32.33    1:31.02  
     1) Bunning, Bryan J SO             2) Taylor, James L SO             
     3) Veldman, Matthew J SO           4) Meek, Thomas W SO              
                  23.55       48.93 (25.38)     1:10.70 (21.77)     1:31.02 (20.32)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:35.26    1:32.22  
     1) Estes, Jeremy R FR              2) Angeles, Andrew A JR           
     3) Kunkel, Robby L JR              4) Homere, Andrew J SO            
                  23.56       49.28 (25.72)     1:11.47 (22.19)     1:32.22 (20.75)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:35.85    1:33.03  
     1) Bollinger, Andrew J JR          2) Nickley, Sean D SR             
     3) David, Alec R SO                4) Clyde, Nick S SR               
                  23.93       49.12 (25.19)     1:12.26 (23.14)     1:33.03 (20.77)
  4 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:36.22    1:34.15  
     1) Frauen, James JR                2) Kwong, Kasey FR                
     3) Davis, Pat JR                   4) Maus, Brett JR                 
                  23.99       50.82 (26.83)     1:13.35 (22.53)     1:34.15 (20.80)
  5 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:36.47    1:34.98  
     1) Weibel, Drew E SO               2) Primachenko, Daniel FR         
     3) Roznai, Alex M SO               4) Bailey, Gus R SR               
                  24.45       51.13 (26.68)     1:13.89 (22.76)     1:34.98 (21.09)
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:40.82    1:35.33  
     1) Chan, Cory FR                   2) Fredrickson, Chris SR          
     3) Brewer, AJ J FR                 4) King, Alex SR                  
                  24.40       51.07 (26.67)     1:14.21 (23.14)     1:35.33 (21.12)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Ciara T               SO Chicago-IL           4:30.49    4:29.71  
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)     1:35.35 (35.24)     2:10.26 (34.91)
        2:48.72 (38.46)     3:27.67 (38.95)     3:59.15 (31.48)     4:29.71 (30.56)
  2 Wall, Megan E             FR Chicago-IL           4:33.31    4:34.33  
                  28.53     1:01.51 (32.98)     1:37.63 (36.12)     2:13.22 (35.59)
        2:52.69 (39.47)     3:32.50 (39.81)     4:03.70 (31.20)     4:34.33 (30.63)
  3 Tillie, Sara G            SR CASE                 4:41.65    4:35.48  
                  29.49     1:03.25 (33.76)     1:38.88 (35.63)     2:13.52 (34.64)
        2:52.90 (39.38)     3:32.68 (39.78)     4:04.30 (31.62)     4:35.48 (31.18)
  4 Law, Michelle J           FR Chicago-IL           4:32.09    4:37.10  
                  28.48     1:00.95 (32.47)     1:35.60 (34.65)     2:09.48 (33.88)
        2:50.21 (40.73)     3:31.87 (41.66)     4:05.14 (33.27)     4:37.10 (31.96)
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       SR CASE                 4:44.12    4:45.01  
                  30.62     1:06.95 (36.33)     1:42.31 (35.36)     2:17.60 (35.29)
        2:57.11 (39.51)     3:37.38 (40.27)     4:11.89 (34.51)     4:45.01 (33.12)
  6 Cipriano, Gabi A          FR Chicago-IL           4:53.68    4:53.01  
                  29.45     1:03.60 (34.15)     1:40.66 (37.06)     2:17.80 (37.14)
        3:01.51 (43.71)     3:46.20 (44.69)     4:20.65 (34.45)     4:53.01 (32.36)
  7 Lisbon, Kelsey            SO Rochester-NI         4:51.65    4:59.01  
                  31.75     1:10.23 (38.48)     1:48.16 (37.93)     2:25.58 (37.42)
        3:07.51 (41.93)     3:50.63 (43.12)     4:25.36 (34.73)     4:59.01 (33.65)
  8 McCauley, Zoe             JR Rochester-NI         4:51.13    5:02.48  
                  31.92     1:09.53 (37.61)     1:48.15 (38.62)     2:25.91 (37.76)
        3:10.58 (44.67)     3:56.32 (45.74)     4:29.66 (33.34)     5:02.48 (32.82)
B - Final
  9 Landis, Elizabeth C       SO CASE                 5:07.71    5:00.35  
                  30.86     1:06.86 (36.00)     1:46.21 (39.35)     2:24.76 (38.55)
        3:06.89 (42.13)     3:50.17 (43.28)     4:25.68 (35.51)     5:00.35 (34.67)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Jonas L           FR Chicago-IL           4:01.43    4:00.93  
                  24.81       53.70 (28.89)     1:24.61 (30.91)     1:55.78 (31.17)
        2:29.48 (33.70)     3:05.06 (35.58)     3:33.50 (28.44)     4:00.93 (27.43)
  2 Chen, Matthew             FR Chicago-IL           4:06.43    4:03.40  
                  26.07       56.20 (30.13)     1:28.68 (32.48)     1:59.98 (31.30)
        2:33.82 (33.84)     3:07.13 (33.31)     3:35.85 (28.72)     4:03.40 (27.55)
  3 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL           4:02.09    4:07.13  
                  24.46       52.76 (28.30)     1:25.46 (32.70)     1:57.67 (32.21)
        2:32.95 (35.28)     3:10.24 (37.29)     3:39.25 (29.01)     4:07.13 (27.88)
  4 Clyde, Nick S             SR CASE                 4:08.74    4:12.61  
                  26.39       56.60 (30.21)     1:29.70 (33.10)     2:03.17 (33.47)
        2:38.84 (35.67)     3:14.48 (35.64)     3:44.00 (29.52)     4:12.61 (28.61)
  5 Pospisil, Nick M          JR CASE                 4:16.87    4:13.58  
                  25.23       55.53 (30.30)     1:28.16 (32.63)     2:00.51 (32.35)
        2:37.43 (36.92)     3:15.04 (37.61)     3:44.61 (29.57)     4:13.58 (28.97)
  6 Charysh, Michael S        JR Chicago-IL           4:10.66    4:15.96  
                  25.30       54.65 (29.35)     1:27.60 (32.95)     2:01.02 (33.42)
        2:37.68 (36.66)     3:15.25 (37.57)     3:46.52 (31.27)     4:15.96 (29.44)
  7 Bischoff, Kent A          SO Chicago-IL           4:15.86    4:16.14  
                  26.43       57.30 (30.87)     1:30.65 (33.35)     2:03.99 (33.34)
        2:40.39 (36.40)     3:17.49 (37.10)     3:47.75 (30.26)     4:16.14 (28.39)
  8 Gray, Mitchell M          SO Rochester-NI         4:15.71    4:24.52  
                  27.11       58.96 (31.85)     1:32.16 (33.20)     2:04.67 (32.51)
        2:43.35 (38.68)     3:23.31 (39.96)     3:54.10 (30.79)     4:24.52 (30.42)
B - Final
  9 Yeung, Aaron S            JR CASE                 4:17.71    4:15.85  
                  25.83       55.62 (29.79)     1:29.00 (33.38)     2:02.03 (33.03)
        2:38.33 (36.30)     3:15.45 (37.12)     3:46.19 (30.74)     4:15.85 (29.66)
 10 Cady, Steven T            FR CASE                 4:21.07    4:20.22  
                  26.68       58.42 (31.74)     1:30.32 (31.90)     2:02.29 (31.97)
        2:40.32 (38.03)     3:18.93 (38.61)     3:49.87 (30.94)     4:20.22 (30.35)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erdmann, Abby A           FR Chicago-IL             55.50      55.55  
                  25.49       55.55 (30.06)                                        
  2 Dillione, Maggie R        SR CASE                   55.95      55.64  
                  25.92       55.64 (29.72)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren            JR Rochester-NI           56.30      55.83  
                  26.30       55.83 (29.53)                                        
  4 Law, Jen J                SO Chicago-IL             56.85      57.57  
                  26.50       57.57 (31.07)                                        
  5 Yuen, Vivian              SR Chicago-IL             57.76      57.70  
                  26.80       57.70 (30.90)                                        
  6 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SO CASE                   58.25      59.25  
                  27.65       59.25 (31.60)                                        
  7 Chen, Cathy S             SR Chicago-IL           1:00.67      59.69  
                  27.96       59.69 (31.73)                                        
  8 Joyce, Liz V              FR Chicago-IL           1:00.44    1:00.58  
                  28.33     1:00.58 (32.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mucci, Anna               FR Rochester-NI         1:01.77    1:01.23  
                  28.40     1:01.23 (32.83)                                        
 10 Loek, Rachael J           SO CASE                 1:01.73    1:01.62  
                  28.86     1:01.62 (32.76)                                        
 11 Johannes, Jillian N       FR Rochester-NI         1:02.46    1:02.12  
                  29.01     1:02.12 (33.11)                                        
 12 Hunt, Emily M             FR Chicago-IL           1:03.22    1:02.27  
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)                                        
 13 Lu, Joyce S               SO Chicago-IL           1:03.51    1:02.98  
                  29.55     1:02.98 (33.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Veldman, Matthew J        SO Chicago-IL             49.05      49.09  
                  22.80       49.09 (26.29)                                        
  2 Estes, Jeremy R           FR Chicago-IL             49.54      49.70  
                  22.80       49.70 (26.90)                                        
  3 Kunkel, Robby L           JR Chicago-IL             49.68      49.89  
                  23.05       49.89 (26.84)                                        
  4 Tam, Aaron C              SO CASE                   51.21      50.39  
                  23.54       50.39 (26.85)                                        
  5 Roznai, Alex M            SO CASE                   50.86      51.01  
                  23.34       51.01 (27.67)                                        
  6 David, Alec R             SO CASE                   50.95      52.02  
                  23.86       52.02 (28.16)                                        
  7 Homere, Andrew J          SO Chicago-IL             52.14      52.25  
                  24.00       52.25 (28.25)                                        
  8 Davis, Pat                JR Rochester-NI           51.63      53.67  
                  24.60       53.67 (29.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                   52.15      52.34  
                  24.31       52.34 (28.03)                                        
 10 Chan, Cory                FR Rochester-NI           53.61      52.99  
                  24.45       52.99 (28.54)                                        
 11 Bailey, Gus R             SR CASE                   52.54      53.17  
                  24.46       53.17 (28.71)                                        
 12 Brewer, AJ J              FR Rochester-NI           52.90      53.51  
                  24.07       53.51 (29.44)                                        
 13 Nathan, Gabriel I         SO Chicago-IL             53.20      53.61  
                  25.30       53.61 (28.31)                                        
 14 Shiraishi, Sora           FR Rochester-NI           54.54      54.00  
                  25.22       54.00 (28.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wall, Alison M            FR Chicago-IL           1:51.82    1:51.93  
                  26.15       55.06 (28.91)     1:23.74 (28.68)     1:51.93 (28.19)
  2 Scheidl, Maya W           FR Chicago-IL           1:53.91    1:52.60  
                  25.53       54.01 (28.48)     1:23.31 (29.30)     1:52.60 (29.29)
  3 Thirion, AJ J             SO CASE                 1:58.70    1:57.92  
                  27.47       57.51 (30.04)     1:28.01 (30.50)     1:57.92 (29.91)
  4 Harris, Jenna R           SO Chicago-IL           1:57.17    1:58.54  
                  26.76       56.71 (29.95)     1:27.13 (30.42)     1:58.54 (31.41)
  5 Chu, Karen L              SO Chicago-IL           1:57.40    1:58.60  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)     1:27.93 (31.01)     1:58.60 (30.67)
  6 LoPiano, Cara I           FR Chicago-IL           1:55.73    1:58.88  
                  27.48       57.51 (30.03)     1:28.56 (31.05)     1:58.88 (30.32)
  7 Wimer, Gabrielle E        SO Chicago-IL           1:59.32    1:58.91  
                  27.44       57.40 (29.96)     1:28.28 (30.88)     1:58.91 (30.63)
  8 Enos, Jen N               FR Rochester-NI         1:58.50    2:00.98  
                  27.87       58.40 (30.53)     1:30.20 (31.80)     2:00.98 (30.78)
B - Final
  9 Korzun, Deb               SR Rochester-NI         2:02.49    1:59.31  
                  27.75       58.70 (30.95)     1:28.89 (30.19)     1:59.31 (30.42)
 10 Chen, Stephanie           FR Rochester-NI         2:00.82    2:00.59  
                  28.16       58.04 (29.88)     1:28.55 (30.51)     2:00.59 (32.04)
 11 Mufti, Selena L           FR CASE                 2:05.47    2:02.28  
                  27.79       59.07 (31.28)     1:31.12 (32.05)     2:02.28 (31.16)
 12 Boluda, Emily A           FR CASE                 2:02.93    2:02.53  
                  28.26       58.97 (30.71)     1:30.69 (31.72)     2:02.53 (31.84)
 13 Glenn, Abby R             JR CASE                 2:03.88    2:04.27  
                  28.73     1:00.60 (31.87)     1:32.67 (32.07)     2:04.27 (31.60)
 14 Finnerty, Erin            SO Rochester-NI         2:00.70    2:04.31  
                  28.11       59.40 (31.29)     1:32.03 (32.63)     2:04.31 (32.28)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Thomas W            SO Chicago-IL           1:39.48    1:40.33  
                  22.78       48.21 (25.43)     1:14.57 (26.36)     1:40.33 (25.76)
  2 Hallman, Eric M           SR Chicago-IL           1:40.83    1:40.40  
                  23.02       48.40 (25.38)     1:14.25 (25.85)     1:40.40 (26.15)
  3 Sharkey, Dylan J          SO Rochester-NI         1:41.53    1:41.47  
                  23.79       49.70 (25.91)     1:15.39 (25.69)     1:41.47 (26.08)
  4 Lee, Mantim               FR Chicago-IL           1:40.54    1:41.63  
                  23.03       48.61 (25.58)     1:14.87 (26.26)     1:41.63 (26.76)
  5 Simoneau, J.T. T          FR Chicago-IL           1:42.06    1:42.53  
                  23.32       49.18 (25.86)     1:15.73 (26.55)     1:42.53 (26.80)
  6 Allen, Caleb L            JR CASE                 1:42.42    1:42.69  
                  23.04       49.02 (25.98)     1:15.92 (26.90)     1:42.69 (26.77)
  7 McHenry, Scott M          SR CASE                 1:41.61    1:43.80  
                  23.15       49.09 (25.94)     1:15.99 (26.90)     1:43.80 (27.81)
  8 Henning, Andrew A         FR CASE                 1:41.58    1:50.27  
                  24.45       51.51 (27.06)     1:20.78 (29.27)     1:50.27 (29.49)
B - Final
  9 Haufler, Eric W           JR CASE                 1:42.70    1:42.69  
                  23.70       49.51 (25.81)     1:16.32 (26.81)     1:42.69 (26.37)
 10 Doser, Chris              SR Rochester-NI         1:44.13    1:42.90  
                  24.32       50.48 (26.16)     1:17.06 (26.58)     1:42.90 (25.84)
 11 Hudgins, Heath H          SR CASE                 1:44.64    1:44.60  
                  23.31       49.50 (26.19)     1:16.63 (27.13)     1:44.60 (27.97)
 12 Arne, Jason M             SO CASE                 1:45.79    1:46.48  
                  23.93       50.53 (26.60)     1:18.39 (27.86)     1:46.48 (28.09)
 13 Geiger, Oliver F          SR Rochester-NI         1:46.23    1:50.80  
                  24.82       52.45 (27.63)     1:21.46 (29.01)     1:50.80 (29.34)
 14 Ostapenko, Dmitri         SO Rochester-NI         1:49.09    1:51.48  
                  25.91       53.87 (27.96)     1:23.03 (29.16)     1:51.48 (28.45)
 15 Coyle, Nick S             FR Chicago-IL           1:49.50    1:55.48  
                  25.46       54.30 (28.84)     1:24.78 (30.48)     1:55.48 (30.70)
 16 Ranallo, Nick             SO Rochester-NI         1:52.69    1:58.07  
                  26.22       56.26 (30.04)     1:27.44 (31.18)     1:58.07 (30.63)
C - Final
 17 Weinstein, Ben M          FR Rochester-NI         1:54.46    1:58.41  
                  26.36       56.44 (30.08)     1:27.70 (31.26)     1:58.41 (30.71)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meess, Karen              SR Rochester-NI           57.29      58.15  
                  28.39       58.15 (29.76)                                        
  2 Cooke, Farrell            SR Rochester-NI           58.40      58.36  
                  28.42       58.36 (29.94)                                        
  3 Law, Michelle J           FR Chicago-IL             58.02      58.48  
                  28.49       58.48 (29.99)                                        
  4 Swanson, Ellen            SO Rochester-NI         1:02.38    1:01.31  
                  29.66     1:01.31 (31.65)                                        
  5 Colevas, Sophia M         JR CASE                 1:01.65    1:01.46  
                  29.72     1:01.46 (31.74)                                        
  6 Johannes, Jillian N       FR Rochester-NI         1:02.89    1:02.73  
                  30.54     1:02.73 (32.19)                                        
  7 Hunt, Emily M             FR Chicago-IL           1:03.50    1:03.69  
                  30.82     1:03.69 (32.87)                                        
  8 Vogler, Allison M         JR CASE                 1:03.63    1:04.86  
                  30.92     1:04.86 (33.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Konopka, Katie E          FR Rochester-NI         1:04.07    1:04.75  
                  31.33     1:04.75 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frauen, James             JR Rochester-NI           51.38      51.40  
                  24.50       51.40 (26.90)                                        
  2 Bunning, Bryan J          SO Chicago-IL             51.22      51.64  
                  25.12       51.64 (26.52)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Andrew J       JR CASE                   51.50      51.87  
                  25.19       51.87 (26.68)                                        
  4 Weibel, Drew E            SO CASE                   52.52      52.35  
                  25.18       52.35 (27.17)                                        
  5 Chan, Cory                FR Rochester-NI           53.47      53.34  
                  25.61       53.34 (27.73)                                        
  6 Maus, Brett               JR Rochester-NI           53.64      54.19  
                  25.94       54.19 (28.25)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LoPiano, Cara I           FR Chicago-IL          17:23.31   17:14.59  
                  27.84       58.21 (30.37)     1:29.22 (31.01)     2:00.54 (31.32)
        2:32.07 (31.53)     3:03.38 (31.31)     3:34.97 (31.59)     4:06.48 (31.51)
        4:38.16 (31.68)     5:09.79 (31.63)     5:41.34 (31.55)     6:12.74 (31.40)
        6:44.52 (31.78)     7:16.13 (31.61)     7:47.88 (31.75)     8:19.38 (31.50)
        8:50.63 (31.25)     9:22.24 (31.61)     9:53.89 (31.65)    10:25.21 (31.32)
       10:56.86 (31.65)    11:28.56 (31.70)    11:59.77 (31.21)    12:30.95 (31.18)
       13:02.64 (31.69)    13:34.07 (31.43)    14:05.73 (31.66)    14:37.25 (31.52)
       15:09.26 (32.01)    15:41.20 (31.94)    16:12.72 (31.52)    16:44.36 (31.64)
       17:14.59 (30.23)
  2 Chu, Karen L              SO Chicago-IL          17:36.40   17:37.79  
                  27.52       58.06 (30.54)     1:29.35 (31.29)     2:00.63 (31.28)
        2:32.26 (31.63)     3:04.07 (31.81)     3:35.90 (31.83)     4:07.92 (32.02)
        4:40.19 (32.27)     5:12.35 (32.16)     5:44.63 (32.28)     6:17.20 (32.57)
        6:49.69 (32.49)     7:22.13 (32.44)     7:54.80 (32.67)     8:27.36 (32.56)
        8:59.78 (32.42)     9:32.35 (32.57)    10:04.72 (32.37)    10:37.43 (32.71)
       11:10.41 (32.98)    11:43.04 (32.63)    12:15.40 (32.36)    12:48.14 (32.74)
       13:20.97 (32.83)    13:53.53 (32.56)    14:26.38 (32.85)    14:58.86 (32.48)
       15:30.93 (32.07)    16:03.00 (32.07)    16:35.43 (32.43)    17:07.68 (32.25)
       17:37.79 (30.11)
  3 Enos, Jen N               FR Rochester-NI        17:40.85   18:00.74  
                  28.79     1:00.27 (31.48)     1:32.68 (32.41)     2:05.03 (32.35)
        2:37.70 (32.67)     3:10.27 (32.57)     3:42.94 (32.67)     4:15.72 (32.78)
        4:48.65 (32.93)     5:21.32 (32.67)     5:54.26 (32.94)     6:27.14 (32.88)
        6:59.67 (32.53)     7:32.94 (33.27)     8:06.05 (33.11)     8:39.00 (32.95)
        9:12.18 (33.18)     9:45.12 (32.94)    10:18.53 (33.41)    10:51.69 (33.16)
       11:25.20 (33.51)    11:58.13 (32.93)    12:30.87 (32.74)    13:03.02 (32.15)
       13:35.07 (32.05)    14:08.65 (33.58)    14:42.40 (33.75)    15:15.67 (33.27)
       15:49.46 (33.79)    16:23.42 (33.96)    16:57.23 (33.81)    17:30.39 (33.16)
       18:00.74 (30.35)
  4 McCauley, Zoe             JR Rochester-NI        18:58.03   18:22.51  
                  30.38     1:03.52 (33.14)     1:36.69 (33.17)     2:10.06 (33.37)
        2:43.47 (33.41)     3:16.88 (33.41)     3:50.08 (33.20)     4:23.66 (33.58)
        4:56.96 (33.30)     5:30.22 (33.26)     6:03.56 (33.34)     6:36.78 (33.22)
        7:10.09 (33.31)     7:43.68 (33.59)     8:17.39 (33.71)     8:50.74 (33.35)
        9:24.55 (33.81)     9:58.06 (33.51)    10:31.82 (33.76)    11:05.44 (33.62)
       11:38.83 (33.39)    12:12.86 (34.03)    12:46.57 (33.71)    13:20.24 (33.67)
       13:54.30 (34.06)    14:28.41 (34.11)    15:02.65 (34.24)    15:36.54 (33.89)
       16:10.10 (33.56)    16:43.87 (33.77)    17:17.34 (33.47)    17:50.67 (33.33)
       18:22.51 (31.84)
  5 Glenn, Abby R             JR CASE                18:18.96   18:29.49  
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)     1:35.76 (33.50)     2:09.00 (33.24)
        2:42.92 (33.92)     3:16.86 (33.94)     3:50.67 (33.81)     4:24.68 (34.01)
        4:58.29 (33.61)     5:32.30 (34.01)     6:05.87 (33.57)     6:39.41 (33.54)
        7:13.44 (34.03)     7:47.59 (34.15)     8:21.60 (34.01)     8:54.85 (33.25)
        9:28.29 (33.44)    10:02.66 (34.37)    10:37.00 (34.34)    11:10.83 (33.83)
       11:44.61 (33.78)    12:18.63 (34.02)    12:52.99 (34.36)    13:26.87 (33.88)
       14:00.84 (33.97)    14:35.40 (34.56)    15:09.46 (34.06)    15:43.25 (33.79)
       16:17.18 (33.93)    16:51.25 (34.07)    17:24.52 (33.27)    17:57.87 (33.35)
       18:29.49 (31.62)
  6 Dowling, Jackie A         SO CASE                19:02.92   18:49.84  
                  31.47     1:05.55 (34.08)     1:39.94 (34.39)     2:14.45 (34.51)
        2:49.02 (34.57)     3:23.82 (34.80)     3:58.53 (34.71)     4:33.49 (34.96)
        5:08.31 (34.82)     5:43.12 (34.81)     6:18.10 (34.98)     6:52.65 (34.55)
        7:27.57 (34.92)     8:02.22 (34.65)     8:36.97 (34.75)     9:11.76 (34.79)
        9:46.24 (34.48)    10:20.77 (34.53)    10:55.36 (34.59)    11:29.76 (34.40)
       12:04.26 (34.50)    12:38.70 (34.44)    13:13.32 (34.62)    13:47.74 (34.42)
       14:21.98 (34.24)    14:56.03 (34.05)    15:29.94 (33.91)    16:03.95 (34.01)
       16:37.75 (33.80)    17:11.38 (33.63)    17:44.81 (33.43)    18:17.85 (33.04)
       18:49.84 (31.99)
  7 Boluda, Emily A           FR CASE                19:56.32   18:59.78  
                  31.12     1:04.69 (33.57)     1:38.65 (33.96)     2:12.49 (33.84)
        2:46.89 (34.40)     3:21.30 (34.41)     3:55.69 (34.39)     4:30.05 (34.36)
        5:04.30 (34.25)     5:38.61 (34.31)     6:13.04 (34.43)     6:47.78 (34.74)
        7:22.29 (34.51)     7:56.61 (34.32)     8:31.19 (34.58)     9:05.79 (34.60)
        9:40.16 (34.37)    10:14.78 (34.62)    10:49.46 (34.68)    11:24.70 (35.24)
       11:59.52 (34.82)    12:34.48 (34.96)    13:09.57 (35.09)    13:44.28 (34.71)
       14:19.38 (35.10)    14:54.02 (34.64)    15:29.03 (35.01)    16:04.32 (35.29)
       16:40.07 (35.75)    17:15.44 (35.37)    17:51.05 (35.61)    18:26.13 (35.08)
       18:59.78 (33.65)
  8 Finnerty, Erin            SO Rochester-NI        19:01.59   19:00.16  
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)     1:36.92 (34.05)     2:11.05 (34.13)
        2:45.34 (34.29)     3:19.90 (34.56)     3:54.65 (34.75)     4:29.47 (34.82)
        5:04.17 (34.70)     5:38.89 (34.72)     6:13.59 (34.70)     6:48.03 (34.44)
        7:22.70 (34.67)     7:57.18 (34.48)     8:31.98 (34.80)     9:07.00 (35.02)
        9:42.17 (35.17)    10:16.91 (34.74)    10:51.68 (34.77)    11:26.60 (34.92)
       12:01.66 (35.06)    12:36.75 (35.09)    13:11.75 (35.00)    13:46.89 (35.14)
       14:21.99 (35.10)    14:57.13 (35.14)    15:32.52 (35.39)    16:07.26 (34.74)
       16:42.03 (34.77)    17:16.97 (34.94)    17:52.03 (35.06)    18:26.67 (34.64)
       19:00.16 (33.49)
  9 Konopka, Katie E          FR Rochester-NI        19:10.71   19:12.60  
                  29.51     1:03.29 (33.78)     1:37.46 (34.17)     2:11.60 (34.14)
        2:46.32 (34.72)     3:20.73 (34.41)     3:55.18 (34.45)     4:29.78 (34.60)
        5:04.52 (34.74)     5:39.44 (34.92)     6:14.37 (34.93)     6:49.11 (34.74)
        7:23.86 (34.75)     7:58.52 (34.66)     8:33.74 (35.22)     9:08.87 (35.13)
        9:44.12 (35.25)    10:19.16 (35.04)    10:54.39 (35.23)    11:29.38 (34.99)
       12:04.99 (35.61)    12:40.77 (35.78)    13:16.28 (35.51)    13:51.72 (35.44)
       14:27.34 (35.62)    15:03.24 (35.90)    15:39.30 (36.06)    16:15.22 (35.92)
       16:51.31 (36.09)    17:27.38 (36.07)    18:03.33 (35.95)    18:38.88 (35.55)
       19:12.60 (33.72)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Aaron C              SO CASE                16:25.44   16:01.03  
                  27.19       56.20 (29.01)     1:25.83 (29.63)     1:55.30 (29.47)
        2:24.81 (29.51)     2:54.35 (29.54)     3:24.14 (29.79)     3:53.92 (29.78)
        4:23.53 (29.61)     4:53.33 (29.80)     5:22.56 (29.23)     5:51.81 (29.25)
        6:21.02 (29.21)     6:50.57 (29.55)     7:20.04 (29.47)     7:49.19 (29.15)
        8:18.40 (29.21)     8:48.20 (29.80)     9:18.18 (29.98)     9:48.00 (29.82)
       10:16.86 (28.86)    10:45.84 (28.98)    11:15.11 (29.27)    11:44.57 (29.46)
       12:14.07 (29.50)    12:43.33 (29.26)    13:13.05 (29.72)    13:42.59 (29.54)
       14:10.71 (28.12)    14:39.38 (28.67)    15:08.21 (28.83)    15:35.75 (27.54)
       16:01.03 (25.28)
  2 Merriman, David A         FR CASE                16:55.30   16:10.60  
                  27.21       56.50 (29.29)     1:25.77 (29.27)     1:55.20 (29.43)
        2:24.65 (29.45)     2:53.87 (29.22)     3:22.91 (29.04)     3:52.01 (29.10)
        4:20.63 (28.62)     4:50.01 (29.38)     5:19.34 (29.33)     5:48.88 (29.54)
        6:18.73 (29.85)     6:48.59 (29.86)     7:18.08 (29.49)     7:47.67 (29.59)
        8:17.38 (29.71)     8:46.71 (29.33)     9:16.38 (29.67)     9:46.02 (29.64)
       10:15.32 (29.30)    10:45.07 (29.75)    11:14.75 (29.68)    11:44.05 (29.30)
       12:13.97 (29.92)    12:43.53 (29.56)    13:13.03 (29.50)    13:43.08 (30.05)
       14:12.63 (29.55)    14:42.70 (30.07)    15:12.57 (29.87)    15:42.09 (29.52)
       16:10.60 (28.51)
  3 Henning, Andrew A         FR CASE                16:38.38   16:19.32  
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:25.05 (29.64)     1:54.52 (29.47)
        2:24.18 (29.66)     2:53.73 (29.55)     3:23.74 (30.01)     3:53.48 (29.74)
        4:22.87 (29.39)     4:52.31 (29.44)     5:21.55 (29.24)     5:51.15 (29.60)
        6:20.70 (29.55)     6:50.65 (29.95)     7:20.60 (29.95)     7:50.41 (29.81)
        8:20.18 (29.77)     8:50.39 (30.21)     9:20.53 (30.14)     9:50.63 (30.10)
       10:20.60 (29.97)    10:50.27 (29.67)    11:19.87 (29.60)    11:49.69 (29.82)
       12:19.81 (30.12)    12:49.62 (29.81)    13:19.81 (30.19)    13:49.91 (30.10)
       14:20.28 (30.37)    14:50.24 (29.96)    15:20.43 (30.19)    15:50.68 (30.25)
       16:19.32 (28.64)
  4 Geiger, Oliver F          SR Rochester-NI        17:44.73   16:49.76  
                  26.82       56.25 (29.43)     1:26.59 (30.34)     1:57.41 (30.82)
        2:27.79 (30.38)     2:58.53 (30.74)     3:29.28 (30.75)     4:00.19 (30.91)
        4:31.06 (30.87)     5:01.82 (30.76)     5:32.75 (30.93)     6:03.40 (30.65)
        6:34.08 (30.68)     7:04.86 (30.78)     7:36.04 (31.18)     8:06.87 (30.83)
        8:37.78 (30.91)     9:08.68 (30.90)     9:39.48 (30.80)    10:10.70 (31.22)
       10:41.96 (31.26)    11:12.88 (30.92)    11:43.71 (30.83)    12:14.81 (31.10)
       12:45.88 (31.07)    13:16.90 (31.02)    13:47.83 (30.93)    14:18.71 (30.88)
       14:49.70 (30.99)    15:20.68 (30.98)    15:51.78 (31.10)    16:22.47 (30.69)
       16:49.76 (27.29)
  5 Coyle, Nick S             FR Chicago-IL          17:26.47   16:50.45  
                  25.68       54.41 (28.73)     1:23.88 (29.47)     1:53.71 (29.83)
        2:23.69 (29.98)     2:53.72 (30.03)     3:23.90 (30.18)     3:54.01 (30.11)
        4:24.38 (30.37)     4:54.79 (30.41)     5:25.42 (30.63)     5:56.11 (30.69)
        6:27.03 (30.92)     6:57.64 (30.61)     7:28.61 (30.97)     7:59.41 (30.80)
        8:30.59 (31.18)     9:01.39 (30.80)     9:32.44 (31.05)    10:03.37 (30.93)
       10:34.56 (31.19)    11:05.68 (31.12)    11:37.12 (31.44)    12:08.45 (31.33)
       12:39.62 (31.17)    13:10.83 (31.21)    13:41.92 (31.09)    14:13.38 (31.46)
       14:44.96 (31.58)    15:16.44 (31.48)    15:48.05 (31.61)    16:19.54 (31.49)
       16:50.45 (30.91)
  6 Tomko, John S             FR CASE                      NT   16:56.45  
                  26.83       56.67 (29.84)     1:27.07 (30.40)     1:57.61 (30.54)
        2:28.11 (30.50)     2:58.75 (30.64)     3:29.47 (30.72)     4:00.39 (30.92)
        4:31.08 (30.69)     5:02.05 (30.97)     5:32.95 (30.90)     6:03.67 (30.72)
        6:34.81 (31.14)     7:05.82 (31.01)     7:37.09 (31.27)     8:08.13 (31.04)
        8:38.82 (30.69)     9:09.66 (30.84)     9:40.86 (31.20)    10:11.96 (31.10)
       10:43.23 (31.27)    11:14.45 (31.22)    11:45.89 (31.44)    12:17.19 (31.30)
       12:48.32 (31.13)    13:19.99 (31.67)    13:51.66 (31.67)    14:22.84 (31.18)
       14:53.80 (30.96)    15:25.20 (31.40)    15:56.18 (30.98)    16:26.94 (30.76)
       16:56.45 (29.51)
  7 Gray, Mitchell M          SO Rochester-NI              NT   17:02.94  
                  26.49       55.99 (29.50)     1:25.84 (29.85)     1:55.78 (29.94)
        2:25.96 (30.18)     2:56.25 (30.29)     3:26.95 (30.70)     3:57.67 (30.72)
        4:28.24 (30.57)     4:59.07 (30.83)     5:29.90 (30.83)     6:00.74 (30.84)
        6:32.01 (31.27)     7:03.23 (31.22)     7:34.42 (31.19)     8:05.90 (31.48)
        8:37.54 (31.64)     9:09.15 (31.61)     9:40.68 (31.53)    10:12.22 (31.54)
       10:44.02 (31.80)    11:15.71 (31.69)    11:47.32 (31.61)    12:18.96 (31.64)
       12:50.45 (31.49)    13:22.34 (31.89)    13:54.03 (31.69)    14:25.72 (31.69)
       14:57.33 (31.61)    15:28.86 (31.53)    16:00.43 (31.57)    16:32.00 (31.57)
       17:02.94 (30.94)
  8 Ranallo, Nick             SO Rochester-NI        17:34.48   17:33.16  
                  26.94       57.76 (30.82)     1:29.24 (31.48)     2:00.93 (31.69)
        2:32.69 (31.76)     3:04.61 (31.92)     3:36.70 (32.09)     4:08.78 (32.08)
        4:41.29 (32.51)     5:13.63 (32.34)     5:45.95 (32.32)     6:18.56 (32.61)
        6:51.76 (33.20)     7:23.88 (32.12)     7:56.13 (32.25)     8:28.45 (32.32)
        9:00.97 (32.52)     9:33.02 (32.05)    10:05.08 (32.06)    10:36.98 (31.90)
       11:09.42 (32.44)    11:41.64 (32.22)    12:13.91 (32.27)    12:45.80 (31.89)
       13:17.84 (32.04)    13:50.13 (32.29)    14:22.57 (32.44)    14:54.74 (32.17)
       15:26.95 (32.21)    15:59.22 (32.27)    16:31.31 (32.09)    17:02.81 (31.50)
       17:33.16 (30.35)
  9 Weinstein, Ben M          FR Rochester-NI        18:08.39   18:17.89  
                  28.43     1:00.20 (31.77)     1:32.72 (32.52)     2:05.26 (32.54)
        2:38.15 (32.89)     3:10.23 (32.08)     3:42.89 (32.66)     4:16.40 (33.51)
        4:49.32 (32.92)     5:22.87 (33.55)     5:55.81 (32.94)     6:29.70 (33.89)
        7:03.36 (33.66)     7:37.45 (34.09)     8:10.78 (33.33)     8:44.68 (33.90)
        9:18.90 (34.22)     9:52.97 (34.07)    10:27.19 (34.22)    11:01.30 (34.11)
       11:34.83 (33.53)    12:09.17 (34.34)    12:43.26 (34.09)    13:17.37 (34.11)
       13:51.47 (34.10)    14:24.91 (33.44)    14:58.33 (33.42)    15:32.72 (34.39)
       16:06.41 (33.69)    16:39.94 (33.53)    17:13.55 (33.61)    17:46.45 (32.90)
       18:17.89 (31.44)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Jenny C             JR Chicago-IL           2:20.98    2:20.96  
                  31.67     1:07.28 (35.61)     1:43.79 (36.51)     2:20.96 (37.17)
  2 Cheung, Natalie C         SO Chicago-IL           2:25.19    2:25.18  
                  32.28     1:08.86 (36.58)     1:46.50 (37.64)     2:25.18 (38.68)
  3 Wall, Megan E             FR Chicago-IL           2:28.16    2:28.49  
                  33.50     1:11.64 (38.14)     1:49.90 (38.26)     2:28.49 (38.59)
  4 Forsythe, Taylor A        FR CASE                 2:33.08    2:30.95  
                  33.91     1:12.89 (38.98)     1:52.03 (39.14)     2:30.95 (38.92)
  5 Chen, Cathy S             SR Chicago-IL           2:32.48    2:33.28  
                  33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)     1:51.93 (40.01)     2:33.28 (41.35)
  6 Cain, Brianna M           JR CASE                 2:31.28    2:33.70  
                  33.81     1:13.07 (39.26)     1:53.36 (40.29)     2:33.70 (40.34)
  7 Lisbon, Kelsey            SO Rochester-NI         2:35.08    2:36.54  
                  34.69     1:14.30 (39.61)     1:55.01 (40.71)     2:36.54 (41.53)
  8 Janczak, Maria            FR Rochester-NI         2:37.02    2:37.04  
                  35.24     1:15.11 (39.87)     1:55.96 (40.85)     2:37.04 (41.08)
  9 Dowling, Jackie A         SO CASE                 2:40.33    2:39.99  
                  36.94     1:18.10 (41.16)     1:59.40 (41.30)     2:39.99 (40.59)
 -- Veech, Alex M             FR Rochester-NI         2:29.58        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickley, Sean D           SR CASE                 2:01.77    2:02.64  
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)     1:30.85 (31.88)     2:02.64 (31.79)
  2 Angeles, Andrew A         JR Chicago-IL           2:03.92    2:03.55  
                  27.43       59.06 (31.63)     1:30.81 (31.75)     2:03.55 (32.74)
  3 Taylor, James L           SO Chicago-IL           2:05.26    2:05.16  
                  27.24       58.67 (31.43)     1:31.67 (33.00)     2:05.16 (33.49)
  4 Lee, Rolland              FR Chicago-IL           2:05.33    2:06.50  
                  27.44       58.39 (30.95)     1:31.22 (32.83)     2:06.50 (35.28)
  5 Chen, Matthew             FR Chicago-IL           2:08.10    2:07.85  
                  28.63     1:01.16 (32.53)     1:34.43 (33.27)     2:07.85 (33.42)
  6 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                 2:09.40    2:09.33  
                  27.94     1:00.83 (32.89)     1:34.92 (34.09)     2:09.33 (34.41)
  7 Clyde, Nick S             SR CASE                 2:08.86    2:09.58  
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:35.59 (33.78)     2:09.58 (33.99)
  8 Kwong, Kasey              FR Rochester-NI         2:10.67    2:09.77  
                  28.92     1:01.18 (32.26)     1:34.71 (33.53)     2:09.77 (35.06)
  9 Reid, Jacob               SO Rochester-NI         2:13.52    2:13.88  
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)     1:37.16 (34.88)     2:13.88 (36.72)
 10 Fredrickson, Chris        SR Rochester-NI         2:15.27    2:14.49  
                  29.54     1:03.55 (34.01)     1:39.13 (35.58)     2:14.49 (35.36)
 11 Bischoff, Kent A          SO Chicago-IL           2:14.33    2:16.85  
                  29.89     1:04.06 (34.17)     1:39.87 (35.81)     2:16.85 (36.98)
 -- Corcoran, Sean R          SR CASE                 2:13.43         DQ  
      False start
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)     1:35.98 (33.62)          DQ (34.31)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:31.27    3:27.17  
     1) Hill, Jenny C JR                2) Wall, Alison M FR              
     3) Erdmann, Abby A FR              4) Scheidl, Maya W FR             
                  25.02       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.24 (24.56)     1:43.85 (51.17)
        2:08.46 (24.61)     2:36.13 (52.28)     3:00.20 (24.07)     3:27.17 (51.04)
  2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   3:35.29    3:33.72  
     1) Simpson, Khamai L FR            2) Simon, Emily FR                
     3) Cooke, Farrell SR               4) Korzun, Deb SR                 
                  25.19       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.13 (25.05)     1:46.41 (53.33)
        2:11.79 (25.38)     2:39.91 (53.50)     3:05.69 (25.78)     3:33.72 (53.81)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:39.82    3:35.71  
     1) Tillie, Sara G SR               2) Thirion, AJ J SO               
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K SO        4) Dillione, Maggie R SR          
                  25.52       53.28 (53.28)     1:19.67 (26.39)     1:48.24 (54.96)
        2:13.87 (25.63)     2:42.54 (54.30)     3:07.48 (24.94)     3:35.71 (53.17)
B - Final
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     3:39.70    3:34.24  
     1) Harris, Jenna R SO              2) Law, Jen J SO                  
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle E SO           4) Wall, Megan E FR               
                  25.30       52.99 (52.99)     1:17.77 (24.78)     1:45.56 (52.57)
        2:11.61 (26.05)     2:39.87 (54.31)     3:05.45 (25.58)     3:34.24 (54.37)
 10 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   3:44.23    3:44.01  
     1) Swanson, Ellen SO               2) Mucci, Anna FR                 
     3) Enos, Jen N FR                  4) Chen, Stephanie FR             
                  25.80       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.71 (26.61)     1:51.51 (56.41)
        2:19.05 (27.54)     2:49.14 (57.63)     3:15.24 (26.10)     3:44.01 (54.87)
 11 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:49.14    3:48.21  
     1) Mastrandrea, Sarah E JR         2) Colevas, Sophia M JR           
     3) Saunders, Hannah M FR           4) Loek, Rachael J SO             
                  27.20       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.74 (27.37)     1:54.15 (57.78)
        2:21.08 (26.93)     2:50.77 (56.62)     3:17.92 (27.15)     3:48.21 (57.44)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     3:05.62    3:03.14  
     1) Hallman, Eric M SR              2) Lee, Mantim FR                 
     3) Estes, Jeremy R FR              4) Veldman, Matthew J SO          
                  21.66       46.01 (46.01)     1:07.88 (21.87)     1:31.81 (45.80)
        1:53.97 (22.16)     2:18.32 (46.51)     2:39.69 (21.37)     3:03.14 (44.82)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   3:08.16    3:04.39  
     1) Haufler, Eric W JR              2) Allen, Caleb L JR              
     3) Hudgins, Heath H SR             4) McHenry, Scott M SR            
                  21.95       46.42 (46.42)     1:08.16 (21.74)     1:32.35 (45.93)
        1:54.01 (21.66)     2:18.54 (46.19)     2:40.07 (21.53)     3:04.39 (45.85)
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   3:12.11    3:05.86  
     1) Doser, Chris SR                 2) Sharkey, Dylan J SO            
     3) Frauen, James JR                4) Brewer, AJ J FR                
                  22.18       46.19 (46.19)     1:08.15 (21.96)     1:32.86 (46.67)
        1:54.43 (21.57)     2:18.84 (45.98)     2:40.60 (21.76)     3:05.86 (47.02)
B - Final
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     3:08.79    3:05.02  
     1) Simoneau, J.T. T FR             2) Homere, Andrew J SO            
     3) Kunkel, Robby L JR              4) Fowler, Jonas L FR             
                  21.92       46.36 (46.36)     1:07.64 (21.28)     1:32.95 (46.59)
        1:54.76 (21.81)     2:18.99 (46.04)     2:40.91 (21.92)     3:05.02 (46.03)
 10 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   3:15.93    3:08.62  
     1) Tam, Aaron C SO                 2) Arne, Jason M SO               
     3) Weibel, Drew E SO               4) Bailey, Gus R SR               
                  22.46       46.19 (46.19)     1:08.47 (22.28)     1:34.10 (47.91)
        1:56.75 (22.65)     2:22.27 (48.17)     2:44.32 (22.05)     3:08.62 (46.35)
 11 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   3:16.21    3:12.57  
     1) Reid, Jacob SO                  2) Maus, Brett JR                 
     3) Davis, Pat JR                   4) Geiger, Oliver F SR            
                  22.78       48.22 (48.22)     1:10.42 (22.20)     1:35.68 (47.46)
        1:58.31 (22.63)     2:23.68 (48.00)     2:46.96 (23.28)     3:12.57 (48.89)