Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/15/2014 08:59 PM
      2014 UAA Swimming & Diving Invite (2 day) - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:35.90    1:35.10  
     1) Hill, Jenny C JR                2) Erdmann, Abby A FR             
     3) Harris, Jenna R SO              4) Scheidl, Maya W FR             
                  23.98       47.55 (23.57)     1:11.38 (23.83)     1:35.10 (23.72)
  2 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:36.49    1:35.20  
     1) Bailey, Lauren JR               2) Simpson, Khamai L FR           
     3) Simon, Emily FR                 4) Luan, Vicky SO                 
                  23.89       47.93 (24.04)     1:11.59 (23.66)     1:35.20 (23.61)
  3 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:39.73    1:38.89  
     1) Dillione, Maggie R SR           2) Loek, Rachael J SO             
     3) Pakradooni, Rebecca K SO        4) Tillie, Sara G SR              
                  24.02       49.98 (25.96)     1:14.95 (24.97)     1:38.89 (23.94)
  4 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:40.62    1:39.08  
     1) Meess, Karen SR                 2) Swanson, Ellen SO              
     3) Korzun, Deb SR                  4) Chen, Stephanie FR             
                  25.22       49.75 (24.53)     1:14.45 (24.70)     1:39.08 (24.63)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:39.74    1:39.27  
     1) Wall, Megan E FR                2) Law, Jen J SO                  
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle E SO           4) Ho, Jessie S FR                
                  25.06       49.51 (24.45)     1:14.50 (24.99)     1:39.27 (24.77)
  6 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:43.75    1:44.62  
     1) Mastrandrea, Sarah E JR         2) Vogler, Allison M JR           
     3) Cain, Brianna M JR              4) Saunders, Hannah M FR          
                  25.81       52.41 (26.60)     1:18.81 (26.40)     1:44.62 (25.81)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     1:23.28    1:22.42  
     1) Meek, Thomas W SO               2) Estes, Jeremy R FR             
     3) Homere, Andrew J SO             4) Veldman, Matthew J SO          
                  20.56       41.26 (20.70)     1:01.83 (20.57)     1:22.42 (20.59)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   1:25.47    1:23.21  
     1) Haufler, Eric W JR              2) Allen, Caleb L JR              
     3) Hudgins, Heath H SR             4) Bailey, Gus R SR               
                  21.03       41.66 (20.63)     1:02.27 (20.61)     1:23.21 (20.94)
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   1:26.38    1:23.51  
     1) Doser, Chris SR                 2) Davis, Pat JR                  
     3) Maus, Brett JR                  4) King, Alex SR                  
                  21.14       41.75 (20.61)     1:02.38 (20.63)     1:23.51 (21.13)
  4 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   1:26.94    1:25.72  
     1) Clyde, Nick S SR                2) Weibel, Drew E SO              
     3) David, Alec R SO                4) Bollinger, Andrew J JR         
                  21.13       43.19 (22.06)     1:04.80 (21.61)     1:25.72 (20.92)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     1:26.14    1:26.09  
     1) Simoneau, J.T. T FR             2) Kunkel, Robby L JR             
     3) Taylor, James L SO              4) Bischoff, Kent A SO            
                  21.12       42.36 (21.24)     1:03.89 (21.53)     1:26.09 (22.20)
  6 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   1:30.37    1:27.64  
     1) Brewer, AJ J FR                 2) Reid, Jacob SO                 
     3) Chan, Cory FR                   4) Shiraishi, Sora FR             
                  21.53       43.07 (21.54)     1:05.31 (22.24)     1:27.64 (22.33)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LoPiano, Cara I           FR Chicago-IL           5:03.54    5:01.45  
                  27.39       56.95 (29.56)     1:27.31 (30.36)     1:58.12 (30.81)
        2:29.05 (30.93)     2:59.89 (30.84)     3:30.77 (30.88)     4:01.57 (30.80)
        4:32.11 (30.54)     5:01.45 (29.34)                                        
  2 Wall, Alison M            FR Chicago-IL           5:02.82    5:01.46  
                  26.89       56.84 (29.95)     1:27.25 (30.41)     1:58.07 (30.82)
        2:29.08 (31.01)     3:00.00 (30.92)     3:30.92 (30.92)     4:01.77 (30.85)
        4:32.18 (30.41)     5:01.46 (29.28)                                        
  3 Chu, Karen L              SO Chicago-IL           5:07.61    5:04.69  
                  26.87       56.86 (29.99)     1:27.35 (30.49)     1:57.97 (30.62)
        2:28.87 (30.90)     2:59.95 (31.08)     3:31.36 (31.41)     4:02.94 (31.58)
        4:34.47 (31.53)     5:04.69 (30.22)                                        
  4 Pakradooni, Rebecca K     SO CASE                 5:20.26    5:14.73  
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)     1:32.17 (31.69)     2:04.56 (32.39)
        2:36.84 (32.28)     3:08.70 (31.86)     3:40.65 (31.95)     4:12.30 (31.65)
        4:43.94 (31.64)     5:14.73 (30.79)                                        
  5 Enos, Jen N               FR Rochester-NI         5:14.50    5:15.43  
                  27.87       58.98 (31.11)     1:30.66 (31.68)     2:02.66 (32.00)
        2:34.91 (32.25)     3:07.12 (32.21)     3:39.50 (32.38)     4:12.26 (32.76)
        4:44.77 (32.51)     5:15.43 (30.66)                                        
  6 Korzun, Deb               SR Rochester-NI         5:20.40    5:18.66  
                  27.96       59.74 (31.78)     1:32.35 (32.61)     2:04.78 (32.43)
        2:37.84 (33.06)     3:11.10 (33.26)     3:43.72 (32.62)     4:16.42 (32.70)
        4:48.38 (31.96)     5:18.66 (30.28)                                        
  7 Thirion, AJ J             SO CASE                 5:17.47    5:18.69  
                  28.24       59.72 (31.48)     1:31.45 (31.73)     2:04.02 (32.57)
        2:36.45 (32.43)     3:09.03 (32.58)     3:41.81 (32.78)     4:14.99 (33.18)
        4:48.12 (33.13)     5:18.69 (30.57)                                        
  8 Glenn, Abby R             JR CASE                 5:21.73    5:21.92  
                  29.05     1:00.69 (31.64)     1:33.08 (32.39)     2:05.68 (32.60)
        2:38.47 (32.79)     3:11.51 (33.04)     3:44.59 (33.08)     4:17.25 (32.66)
        4:50.39 (33.14)     5:21.92 (31.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 McCauley, Zoe             JR Rochester-NI         5:22.23    5:18.27  
                  28.98     1:00.44 (31.46)     1:32.56 (32.12)     2:04.77 (32.21)
        2:37.20 (32.43)     3:09.71 (32.51)     3:42.08 (32.37)     4:14.61 (32.53)
        4:47.29 (32.68)     5:18.27 (30.98)                                        
 10 Finnerty, Erin            SO Rochester-NI         5:23.70    5:23.21  
                  28.83     1:00.41 (31.58)     1:32.73 (32.32)     2:05.50 (32.77)
        2:38.59 (33.09)     3:11.98 (33.39)     3:45.17 (33.19)     4:18.77 (33.60)
        4:51.73 (32.96)     5:23.21 (31.48)                                        
 11 Boluda, Emily A           FR CASE                 5:26.69    5:25.80  
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)     1:33.33 (32.15)     2:05.84 (32.51)
        2:38.75 (32.91)     3:12.04 (33.29)     3:45.43 (33.39)     4:18.99 (33.56)
        4:52.73 (33.74)     5:25.80 (33.07)                                        
 12 Dowling, Jackie A         SO CASE                 5:30.39    5:26.54  
                  30.42     1:03.39 (32.97)     1:36.48 (33.09)     2:09.88 (33.40)
        2:43.34 (33.46)     3:16.82 (33.48)     3:49.80 (32.98)     4:22.57 (32.77)
        4:54.97 (32.40)     5:26.54 (31.57)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephanie           FR Rochester-NI         5:32.19    5:29.36  
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)     1:29.87 (31.80)     2:02.93 (33.06)
        2:36.95 (34.02)     3:11.38 (34.43)     3:45.87 (34.49)     4:20.33 (34.46)
        4:55.05 (34.72)     5:29.36 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sharkey, Dylan J          SO Rochester-NI         4:39.34    4:36.09  
                  25.69       53.59 (27.90)     1:21.65 (28.06)     1:49.85 (28.20)
        2:17.78 (27.93)     2:45.78 (28.00)     3:13.88 (28.10)     3:42.27 (28.39)
        4:09.54 (27.27)     4:36.09 (26.55)                                        
  2 Tam, Aaron C              SO CASE                 4:54.26    4:39.51  
                  25.94       54.24 (28.30)     1:22.91 (28.67)     1:51.65 (28.74)
        2:20.42 (28.77)     2:48.41 (27.99)     3:16.66 (28.25)     3:45.66 (29.00)
        4:13.26 (27.60)     4:39.51 (26.25)                                        
  3 Chen, Matthew             FR Chicago-IL           4:48.33    4:42.82  
                  25.82       53.73 (27.91)     1:22.32 (28.59)     1:51.33 (29.01)
        2:19.38 (28.05)     2:47.78 (28.40)     3:16.54 (28.76)     3:45.44 (28.90)
        4:14.47 (29.03)     4:42.82 (28.35)                                        
  4 Merriman, David A         FR CASE                 4:44.47    4:42.91  
                  25.21       52.77 (27.56)     1:21.36 (28.59)     1:50.20 (28.84)
        2:19.46 (29.26)     2:48.80 (29.34)     3:17.96 (29.16)     3:47.19 (29.23)
        4:15.44 (28.25)     4:42.91 (27.47)                                        
  5 Henning, Andrew A         FR CASE                 4:37.93    4:43.46  
                  25.19       52.94 (27.75)     1:20.95 (28.01)     1:49.13 (28.18)
        2:16.97 (27.84)     2:45.11 (28.14)     3:14.59 (29.48)     3:44.68 (30.09)
        4:14.70 (30.02)     4:43.46 (28.76)                                        
  6 Geiger, Oliver F          SR Rochester-NI         4:48.86    4:48.32  
                  25.22       52.89 (27.67)     1:21.55 (28.66)     1:50.48 (28.93)
        2:19.64 (29.16)     2:49.18 (29.54)     3:19.27 (30.09)     3:49.56 (30.29)
        4:19.59 (30.03)     4:48.32 (28.73)                                        
  7 Tomko, John S             FR CASE                 4:50.78    4:51.03  
                  25.94       54.63 (28.69)     1:24.33 (29.70)     1:54.08 (29.75)
        2:23.73 (29.65)     2:53.27 (29.54)     3:22.84 (29.57)     3:52.61 (29.77)
        4:21.98 (29.37)     4:51.03 (29.05)                                        
  8 Coyle, Nick S             FR Chicago-IL           4:52.83    4:51.41  
                  25.13       52.77 (27.64)     1:21.41 (28.64)     1:50.76 (29.35)
        2:20.43 (29.67)     2:50.30 (29.87)     3:20.40 (30.10)     3:50.61 (30.21)
        4:21.07 (30.46)     4:51.41 (30.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ranallo, Nick             SO Rochester-NI         4:55.10    4:54.71  
                  24.79       52.69 (27.90)     1:22.14 (29.45)     1:52.37 (30.23)
        2:22.59 (30.22)     2:52.73 (30.14)     3:23.60 (30.87)     3:53.95 (30.35)
        4:24.57 (30.62)     4:54.71 (30.14)                                        
 10 Ostapenko, Dmitri         SO Rochester-NI         4:58.81    4:59.18  
                  26.45       55.73 (29.28)     1:25.72 (29.99)     1:56.49 (30.77)
        2:27.74 (31.25)     2:59.06 (31.32)     3:30.64 (31.58)     4:00.81 (30.17)
        4:30.87 (30.06)     4:59.18 (28.31)                                        
 11 Shiraishi, Sora           FR Rochester-NI         5:07.73    4:59.90  
                  25.62       54.14 (28.52)     1:23.82 (29.68)     1:55.15 (31.33)
        2:26.78 (31.63)     2:58.57 (31.79)     3:30.69 (32.12)     4:03.14 (32.45)
        4:31.50 (28.36)     4:59.90 (28.40)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Ben M          FR Rochester-NI         5:12.69    5:05.79  
                  26.95       57.35 (30.40)     1:27.64 (30.29)     1:58.79 (31.15)
        2:29.91 (31.12)     3:01.05 (31.14)     3:32.08 (31.03)     4:04.05 (31.97)
        4:35.36 (31.31)     5:05.79 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jenny C             JR Chicago-IL           2:06.29    2:05.76  
                  27.12       59.43 (32.31)     1:35.73 (36.30)     2:05.76 (30.03)
  2 Yuen, Vivian              SR Chicago-IL           2:08.43    2:07.31  
                  26.64       57.56 (30.92)     1:35.42 (37.86)     2:07.31 (31.89)
  3 Tillie, Sara G            SR CASE                 2:11.74    2:07.33  
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)     1:37.51 (37.64)     2:07.33 (29.82)
  4 Wall, Megan E             FR Chicago-IL           2:08.28    2:08.18  
                  27.72     1:00.77 (33.05)     1:38.27 (37.50)     2:08.18 (29.91)
  5 Law, Jen J                SO Chicago-IL           2:07.94    2:09.17  
                  26.56       58.23 (31.67)     1:37.55 (39.32)     2:09.17 (31.62)
  6 Hu, Ciara T               SO Chicago-IL           2:10.31    2:13.17  
                  28.52     1:03.89 (35.37)     1:42.91 (39.02)     2:13.17 (30.26)
  7 Cheung, Natalie C         SO Chicago-IL           2:14.63    2:13.65  
                  28.29     1:03.51 (35.22)     1:41.44 (37.93)     2:13.65 (32.21)
  8 Madalena, Kathryn M       SR CASE                 2:14.30    2:15.35  
                  29.99     1:03.59 (33.60)     1:42.68 (39.09)     2:15.35 (32.67)
B - Final
  9 Joyce, Liz V              FR Chicago-IL           2:16.52    2:15.17  
                  28.64     1:03.01 (34.37)     1:43.80 (40.79)     2:15.17 (31.37)
 10 Mufti, Selena L           FR CASE                 2:17.11    2:15.74  
                  29.98     1:03.99 (34.01)     1:45.15 (41.16)     2:15.74 (30.59)
 11 Cipriano, Gabi A          FR Chicago-IL           2:17.90    2:17.40  
                  28.75     1:03.38 (34.63)     1:45.37 (41.99)     2:17.40 (32.03)
 12 Mucci, Anna               FR Rochester-NI         2:16.40    2:18.41  
                  28.62     1:03.37 (34.75)     1:45.42 (42.05)     2:18.41 (32.99)
 13 Forsythe, Taylor A        FR CASE                 2:19.06    2:18.71  
                  29.89     1:06.91 (37.02)     1:46.38 (39.47)     2:18.71 (32.33)
 14 Colevas, Sophia M         JR CASE                 2:17.36    2:22.11  
                  30.48     1:05.26 (34.78)     1:47.38 (42.12)     2:22.11 (34.73)
 15 Landis, Elizabeth C       SO CASE                 2:25.45    2:23.32  
                  29.71     1:07.28 (37.57)     1:48.98 (41.70)     2:23.32 (34.34)
 16 Janczak, Maria            FR Rochester-NI         2:26.43    2:24.27  
                  30.45     1:09.47 (39.02)     1:50.32 (40.85)     2:24.27 (33.95)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallman, Eric M           SR Chicago-IL           1:49.97    1:50.96  
                  23.85       53.40 (29.55)     1:25.01 (31.61)     1:50.96 (25.95)
  2 Fowler, Jonas L           FR Chicago-IL           1:51.91    1:51.22  
                  24.23       53.65 (29.42)     1:25.83 (32.18)     1:51.22 (25.39)
  3 Nickley, Sean D           SR CASE                 1:54.30    1:55.11  
                  24.49       54.67 (30.18)     1:27.26 (32.59)     1:55.11 (27.85)
  4 Charysh, Michael S        JR Chicago-IL           1:56.51    1:55.21  
                  25.31       54.55 (29.24)     1:27.16 (32.61)     1:55.21 (28.05)
  5 McHenry, Scott M          SR CASE                 1:55.19    1:55.91  
                  24.36       54.57 (30.21)     1:29.29 (34.72)     1:55.91 (26.62)
  6 Kwong, Kasey              FR Rochester-NI         1:56.62    1:56.13  
                  25.33       54.51 (29.18)     1:27.89 (33.38)     1:56.13 (28.24)
  7 Clyde, Nick S             SR CASE                 1:54.30    1:57.02  
                  24.63       55.05 (30.42)     1:29.26 (34.21)     1:57.02 (27.76)
  8 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL           1:53.93    2:02.24  
                  24.41       58.27 (33.86)     1:33.82 (35.55)     2:02.24 (28.42)
B - Final
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          SO Chicago-IL           1:57.71    1:57.64  
                  25.56       56.15 (30.59)     1:30.54 (34.39)     1:57.64 (27.10)
 10 Pospisil, Nick M          JR CASE                 1:57.73    1:58.37  
                  24.66       53.91 (29.25)     1:29.76 (35.85)     1:58.37 (28.61)
 11 Fredrickson, Chris        SR Rochester-NI         2:00.60    1:58.59  
                  25.55       55.38 (29.83)     1:29.95 (34.57)     1:58.59 (28.64)
 12 Reid, Jacob               SO Rochester-NI         1:57.92    1:58.64  
                  25.78       55.73 (29.95)     1:30.44 (34.71)     1:58.64 (28.20)
 13 Yeung, Aaron S            JR CASE                 2:00.17    1:58.96  
                  25.23       55.28 (30.05)     1:30.44 (35.16)     1:58.96 (28.52)
 14 Gray, Mitchell M          SO Rochester-NI         1:59.70    2:00.74  
                  25.92       55.39 (29.47)     1:31.41 (36.02)     2:00.74 (29.33)
 -- Cady, Steven T            FR CASE                 2:00.67         DQ  
                  26.68       56.11 (29.43)     1:31.53 (35.42)          DQ (29.18)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jenny C             JR Chicago-IL           1:05.23    1:05.40  
                  30.74     1:05.40 (34.66)                                        
  2 Veech, Alex M             FR Rochester-NI         1:04.91    1:05.69  
                  30.37     1:05.69 (35.32)                                        
  3 Cain, Brianna M           JR CASE                 1:07.62    1:06.69  
                  31.39     1:06.69 (35.30)                                        
  4 Cheung, Natalie C         SO Chicago-IL           1:07.97    1:07.60  
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)                                        
  5 Chen, Cathy S             SR Chicago-IL           1:08.91    1:09.12  
                  32.48     1:09.12 (36.64)                                        
  6 Lisbon, Kelsey            SO Rochester-NI         1:09.70    1:09.70  
                  32.38     1:09.70 (37.32)                                        
  7 Saunders, Hannah M        FR CASE                 1:10.04    1:11.74  
                  33.84     1:11.74 (37.90)                                        
  8 Forsythe, Taylor A        FR CASE                 1:11.77    1:12.56  
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Janczak, Maria            FR Rochester-NI         1:13.25    1:12.76  
                  34.35     1:12.76 (38.41)                                        
 10 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      JR CASE                 1:13.42    1:13.07  
                  34.46     1:13.07 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angeles, Andrew A         JR Chicago-IL             55.75      56.04  
                  26.19       56.04 (29.85)                                        
  2 Nickley, Sean D           SR CASE                   56.35      56.71  
                  26.79       56.71 (29.92)                                        
  3 Taylor, James L           SO Chicago-IL             57.38      57.43  
                  26.78       57.43 (30.65)                                        
  4 Lee, Rolland              FR Chicago-IL             57.96      57.56  
                  26.80       57.56 (30.76)                                        
  5 Davis, Pat                JR Rochester-NI           57.20      57.71  
                  26.72       57.71 (30.99)                                        
  6 Primachenko, Daniel       FR CASE                   57.52      58.45  
                  27.11       58.45 (31.34)                                        
  7 Kwong, Kasey              FR Rochester-NI           58.83      59.20  
                  27.92       59.20 (31.28)                                        
  8 Homere, Andrew J          SO Chicago-IL             58.63      59.31  
                  27.19       59.31 (32.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fredrickson, Chris        SR Rochester-NI         1:00.88      59.81  
                  27.77       59.81 (32.04)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Sean R          SR CASE                   59.41      59.88  
                  27.56       59.88 (32.32)                                        
 11 King, Alex                SR Rochester-NI         1:00.58    1:01.46  
                  28.41     1:01.46 (33.05)                                        
 12 Reid, Jacob               SO Rochester-NI         1:00.50    1:01.93  
                  29.04     1:01.93 (32.89)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     7:39.06    7:34.48  
     1) Chu, Karen L SO                 2) Wall, Alison M FR              
     3) LoPiano, Cara I FR              4) Scheidl, Maya W FR             
                  26.23       55.23 (55.23)   1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:54.80 (1:54.80)
        2:20.36 (25.56)     2:49.14 (54.34)   3:18.34 (1:23.54)   3:47.02 (1:52.22)
        4:13.69 (26.67)     4:42.71 (55.69)   5:12.41 (1:25.39)   5:41.46 (1:54.44)
        6:06.55 (25.09)     6:35.06 (53.60)   7:04.94 (1:23.48)   7:34.48 (1:53.02)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   7:48.50    7:47.10  
     1) Pakradooni, Rebecca K SO        2) Tillie, Sara G SR              
     3) Thirion, AJ J SO                4) Dillione, Maggie R SR          
                  27.35       57.32 (57.32)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:23.53 (26.28)     2:52.73 (55.48)   3:22.66 (1:25.41)   3:52.85 (1:55.60)
        4:19.58 (26.73)     4:49.55 (56.70)   5:21.25 (1:28.40)   5:51.99 (1:59.14)
        6:18.07 (26.08)     6:47.70 (55.71)   7:17.64 (1:25.65)   7:47.10 (1:55.11)
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   7:50.57    7:49.71  
     1) Cooke, Farrell SR               2) Simon, Emily FR                
     3) Enos, Jen N FR                  4) Bailey, Lauren JR              
                  26.64       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:22.95 (26.33)     2:52.87 (56.25)   3:23.74 (1:27.12)   3:55.16 (1:58.54)
        4:22.24 (27.08)     4:52.40 (57.24)   5:23.51 (1:28.35)   5:54.29 (1:59.13)
        6:20.50 (26.21)     6:49.87 (55.58)   7:19.97 (1:25.68)   7:49.71 (1:55.42)
B - Final
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     7:56.67    7:52.92  
     1) Law, Michelle J FR              2) Wall, Megan E FR               
     3) Wimer, Gabrielle E SO           4) Joyce, Liz V FR                
                  27.55       57.95 (57.95)   1:28.11 (1:28.11)   1:57.40 (1:57.40)
        2:23.56 (26.16)     2:53.33 (55.93)   3:23.73 (1:26.33)   3:53.73 (1:56.33)
        4:21.21 (27.48)     4:51.70 (57.97)   5:22.62 (1:28.89)   5:52.23 (1:58.50)
        6:20.42 (28.19)     6:50.82 (58.59)   7:21.67 (1:29.44)   7:52.92 (2:00.69)
 10 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   8:09.22    8:05.81  
     1) Korzun, Deb SR                  2) McCauley, Zoe JR               
     3) Finnerty, Erin SO               4) Chen, Stephanie FR             
                  27.91       59.41 (59.41)   1:31.05 (1:31.05)   2:02.44 (2:02.44)
        2:30.89 (28.45)     3:02.08 (59.64)   3:33.79 (1:31.35)   4:04.57 (2:02.13)
        4:31.97 (27.40)     5:02.95 (58.38)   5:34.50 (1:29.93)   6:05.19 (2:00.62)
        6:32.73 (27.54)     7:03.37 (58.18)   7:34.19 (1:29.00)   8:05.81 (2:00.62)
 11 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   8:16.83    8:11.75  
     1) Boluda, Emily A FR              2) Dowling, Jackie A SO           
     3) Glenn, Abby R JR                4) Mufti, Selena L FR             
                  28.32       58.84 (58.84)   1:30.14 (1:30.14)   2:01.33 (2:01.33)
        2:30.32 (28.99)   3:02.40 (1:01.07)   3:34.42 (1:33.09)   4:05.85 (2:04.52)
        4:34.23 (28.38)     5:05.41 (59.56)   5:38.02 (1:32.17)   6:09.58 (2:03.73)
        6:36.72 (27.14)     7:07.76 (58.18)   7:39.86 (1:30.28)   8:11.75 (2:02.17)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'                     6:51.18    6:44.21  
     1) Fowler, Jonas L FR              2) Meek, Thomas W SO              
     3) Simoneau, J.T. T FR             4) Hallman, Eric M SR             
                  22.99       48.54 (48.54)   1:14.56 (1:14.56)   1:41.26 (1:41.26)
        2:03.53 (22.27)     2:28.66 (47.40)   2:54.93 (1:13.67)   3:20.93 (1:39.67)
        3:43.53 (22.60)     4:09.07 (48.14)   4:36.02 (1:15.09)   5:03.54 (1:42.61)
        5:26.35 (22.81)     5:51.61 (48.07)   6:17.71 (1:14.17)   6:44.21 (1:40.67)
  2 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'A'                   6:54.40    6:47.16  
     1) McHenry, Scott M SR             2) Henning, Andrew A FR           
     3) Tam, Aaron C SO                 4) Haufler, Eric W JR             
                  23.08       48.93 (48.93)   1:15.72 (1:15.72)   1:42.51 (1:42.51)
        2:06.15 (23.64)     2:32.29 (49.78)   2:58.83 (1:16.32)   3:24.69 (1:42.18)
        3:48.08 (23.39)     4:14.03 (49.34)   4:39.88 (1:15.19)   5:05.75 (1:41.06)
        5:29.23 (23.48)     5:54.72 (48.97)   6:21.36 (1:15.61)   6:47.16 (1:41.41)
  3 University of Rochester-NI  'A'                   7:11.31    6:53.26  
     1) Sharkey, Dylan J SO             2) Doser, Chris SR                
     3) Geiger, Oliver F SR             4) Frauen, James JR               
                  23.48       49.25 (49.25)   1:15.08 (1:15.08)   1:41.19 (1:41.19)
        2:04.67 (23.48)     2:30.57 (49.38)   2:57.13 (1:15.94)   3:24.14 (1:42.95)
        3:47.56 (23.42)     4:14.62 (50.48)   4:42.42 (1:18.28)   5:10.18 (1:46.04)
        5:33.07 (22.89)     5:59.46 (49.28)   6:26.31 (1:16.13)   6:53.26 (1:43.08)
B - Final
  9 Case Western Reserve Univ.  'B'                   7:10.71    6:58.65  
     1) Hudgins, Heath H SR             2) Merriman, David A FR           
     3) Bollinger, Andrew J JR          4) Allen, Caleb L JR              
                  24.25       51.31 (51.31)   1:17.83 (1:17.83)   1:43.94 (1:43.94)
        2:07.89 (23.95)     2:35.13 (51.19)   3:02.73 (1:18.79)   3:30.06 (1:46.12)
        3:53.90 (23.84)     4:21.27 (51.21)   4:48.77 (1:18.71)   5:16.62 (1:46.56)
        5:40.00 (23.38)     6:06.22 (49.60)   6:32.77 (1:16.15)   6:58.65 (1:42.03)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                     6:55.94    6:59.71  
     1) Charysh, Michael S JR           2) Ku, Kevin FR                   
     3) Chen, Matthew FR                4) Lee, Rolland FR                
                  24.17       51.00 (51.00)   1:18.47 (1:18.47)   1:45.19 (1:45.19)
        2:08.53 (23.34)     2:34.64 (49.45)   3:01.64 (1:16.45)   3:28.70 (1:43.51)
        3:53.08 (24.38)     4:19.82 (51.12)   4:47.46 (1:18.76)   5:14.64 (1:45.94)
        5:38.61 (23.97)     6:05.39 (50.75)   6:32.46 (1:17.82)   6:59.71 (1:45.07)
 11 University of Rochester-NI  'B'                   7:20.66    7:18.33  
     1) Ostapenko, Dmitri SO            2) Chan, Cory FR                  
     3) Ranallo, Nick SO                4) Gray, Mitchell M SO            
                  26.01       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.25 (1:23.25)   1:51.80 (1:51.80)
        2:16.60 (24.80)     2:44.60 (52.80)   3:12.26 (1:20.46)   3:39.76 (1:47.96)
        4:03.92 (24.16)     4:31.95 (52.19)   5:01.00 (1:21.24)   5:29.88 (1:50.12)
        5:45.28 (15.40)     6:21.27 (51.39)   6:49.90 (1:20.02)   7:18.33 (1:48.45)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Law, Michelle J           FR Chicago-IL           2:03.22    2:03.47  
                  28.64     1:00.16 (31.52)     1:31.82 (31.66)     2:03.47 (31.65)
  2 Cooke, Farrell            SR Rochester-NI         2:04.93    2:05.51  
                  29.40     1:01.19 (31.79)     1:33.31 (32.12)     2:05.51 (32.20)
  3 Yuen, Vivian              SR Chicago-IL           2:10.36    2:06.82  
                  28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)     1:33.46 (33.17)     2:06.82 (33.36)
  4 Meess, Karen              SR Rochester-NI         2:02.74    2:08.19  
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)     1:35.12 (33.02)     2:08.19 (33.07)
  5 Colevas, Sophia M         JR CASE                 2:10.40    2:11.42  
                  30.79     1:03.67 (32.88)     1:37.67 (34.00)     2:11.42 (33.75)
  6 Hunt, Emily M             FR Chicago-IL           2:12.07    2:12.29  
                  31.17     1:04.73 (33.56)     1:38.58 (33.85)     2:12.29 (33.71)
  7 Swanson, Ellen            SO Rochester-NI         2:13.88    2:13.69  
                  31.21     1:04.50 (33.29)     1:38.92 (34.42)     2:13.69 (34.77)
  8 Mufti, Selena L           FR CASE                 2:16.27    2:13.90  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)     1:39.82 (34.61)     2:13.90 (34.08)
  9 Johannes, Jillian N       FR Rochester-NI         2:14.82    2:16.06  
                  31.36     1:05.63 (34.27)     1:40.92 (35.29)     2:16.06 (35.14)
 10 Madalena, Kathryn M       SR CASE                 2:15.31    2:16.08  
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)     1:41.22 (35.16)     2:16.08 (34.86)
 11 Konopka, Katie E          FR Rochester-NI         2:18.01    2:16.72  
                  31.60     1:06.38 (34.78)     1:41.79 (35.41)     2:16.72 (34.93)
 12 Vogler, Allison M         JR CASE                 2:22.32    2:21.91  
                  32.30     1:08.05 (35.75)     1:45.01 (36.96)     2:21.91 (36.90)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frauen, James             JR Rochester-NI         1:50.29    1:50.98  
                  25.63       53.69 (28.06)     1:22.17 (28.48)     1:50.98 (28.81)
  2 Weibel, Drew E            SO CASE                 1:53.06    1:53.55  
                  25.79       54.21 (28.42)     1:23.59 (29.38)     1:53.55 (29.96)
  3 Cady, Steven T            FR CASE                 1:58.66    1:57.27  
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)     1:26.66 (30.22)     1:57.27 (30.61)
  4 Bollinger, Andrew J       JR CASE                 1:54.95    1:57.40  
                  26.55       56.12 (29.57)     1:26.41 (30.29)     1:57.40 (30.99)
  5 Chan, Cory                FR Rochester-NI         2:01.32    1:59.25  
                  26.98       57.18 (30.20)     1:28.23 (31.05)     1:59.25 (31.02)
  6 Bunning, Bryan J          SO Chicago-IL           1:53.60    1:59.68  
                  26.46       56.79 (30.33)     1:28.20 (31.41)     1:59.68 (31.48)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidl, Maya W           FR Chicago-IL             51.16      51.62  
                  24.56       51.62 (27.06)                                        
  2 Simpson, Khamai L         FR Rochester-NI           53.00      52.50  
                  25.09       52.50 (27.41)                                        
  3 Luan, Vicky               SO Rochester-NI           52.98      52.84  
                  25.04       52.84 (27.80)                                        
  4 Harris, Jenna R           SO Chicago-IL             53.17      53.02  
                  25.31       53.02 (27.71)                                        
  5 Simon, Emily              FR Rochester-NI           53.08      53.41  
                  25.28       53.41 (28.13)                                        
  6 Wimer, Gabrielle E        SO Chicago-IL             54.04      54.30  
                  26.28       54.30 (28.02)                                        
  7 Chen, Stephanie           FR Rochester-NI           55.07      54.83  
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)                                        
  8 Ho, Jessie S              FR Chicago-IL             56.26      55.56  
                  26.51       55.56 (29.05)                                        
  9 Loek, Rachael J           SO CASE                   55.02      55.72  
                  26.75       55.72 (28.97)                                        
 10 Korzun, Deb               SR Rochester-NI           54.21      55.97  
                  26.59       55.97 (29.38)                                        
 11 Saunders, Hannah M        FR CASE                   56.19      56.10  
                  26.81       56.10 (29.29)                                        
 12 Mastrandrea, Sarah E      JR CASE                   57.11      56.64  
                  27.73       56.64 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veldman, Matthew J        SO Chicago-IL             45.45      45.13  
                  21.56       45.13 (23.57)                                        
  2 Meek, Thomas W            SO Chicago-IL             45.53      45.17  
                  21.79       45.17 (23.38)                                        
  3 Estes, Jeremy R           FR Chicago-IL             46.13      45.88  
                  21.83       45.88 (24.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Mantim               FR Chicago-IL             45.83      45.88  
                  22.02       45.88 (23.86)                                        
  5 Doser, Chris              SR Rochester-NI           46.92      46.11  
                  22.33       46.11 (23.78)                                        
  6 Haufler, Eric W           JR CASE                   46.15      46.39  
                  22.16       46.39 (24.23)                                        
  7 Simoneau, J.T. T          FR Chicago-IL             46.84      46.57  
                  21.99       46.57 (24.58)                                        
  8 McHenry, Scott M          SR CASE                   46.49      46.64  
                  22.28       46.64 (24.36)                                        
  9 Allen, Caleb L            JR CASE                   46.65      46.89  
                  22.41       46.89 (24.48)                                        
 10 Hudgins, Heath H          SR CASE                   46.52      47.14  
                  22.29       47.14 (24.85)                                        
 11 Brewer, AJ J              FR Rochester-NI           47.17      47.36  
                  22.67       47.36 (24.69)                                        
 12 Bailey, Gus R             SR CASE                   47.41      47.48  
                  22.70       47.48 (24.78)                                        
 13 Hallman, Eric M           SR Chicago-IL             46.20      48.03  
                  22.91       48.03 (25.12)                                        
 14 Arne, Jason M             SO CASE                   48.90      48.43  
                  23.03       48.43 (25.40)                                        
 15 Maus, Brett               JR Rochester-NI           47.54      48.47  
                  22.77       48.47 (25.70)                                        
 16 Shiraishi, Sora           FR Rochester-NI           50.38      49.21  
                  24.18       49.21 (25.03)                                        
 17 King, Alex                SR Rochester-NI           49.86      49.42  
                  23.54       49.42 (25.88)                                        
 18 Ostapenko, Dmitri         SO Rochester-NI           49.84      50.28  
                  24.28       50.28 (26.00)                                        
 19 Sharkey, Dylan J          SO Rochester-NI           47.29      55.92  
                  27.25       55.92 (28.67)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillione, Maggie R        SR CASE                 2:03.90    2:03.08  
                  27.39       58.44 (31.05)     1:30.11 (31.67)     2:03.08 (32.97)
  2 Erdmann, Abby A           FR Chicago-IL           2:03.89    2:04.53  
                  26.45       57.59 (31.14)     1:30.39 (32.80)     2:04.53 (34.14)
  3 Bailey, Lauren            JR Rochester-NI         2:04.95    2:05.69  
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)     1:32.88 (32.54)     2:05.69 (32.81)
  4 Hu, Ciara T               SO Chicago-IL           2:06.93    2:06.52  
                  28.36     1:00.39 (32.03)     1:33.01 (32.62)     2:06.52 (33.51)
  5 Joyce, Liz V              FR Chicago-IL           2:14.14    2:15.55  
                  30.16     1:04.90 (34.74)     1:39.55 (34.65)     2:15.55 (36.00)
  6 Lu, Joyce S               SO Chicago-IL           2:20.15    2:20.03  
                  31.14     1:06.38 (35.24)     1:42.98 (36.60)     2:20.03 (37.05)
  7 Mucci, Anna               FR Rochester-NI         2:17.27    2:20.43  
                  30.93     1:06.22 (35.29)     1:42.97 (36.75)     2:20.43 (37.46)
  8 Cipriano, Gabi A          FR Chicago-IL           2:18.01    2:20.93  
                  30.14     1:05.50 (35.36)     1:42.30 (36.80)     2:20.93 (38.63)
  9 Landis, Elizabeth C       SO CASE                 2:21.97    2:21.52  
                  30.20     1:05.78 (35.58)     1:43.15 (37.37)     2:21.52 (38.37)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, Kevin                 FR Chicago-IL           1:49.75    1:50.05  
                  24.26       51.55 (27.29)     1:19.84 (28.29)     1:50.05 (30.21)
  2 Kunkel, Robby L           JR Chicago-IL           1:52.82    1:53.18  
                  24.92       53.26 (28.34)     1:22.77 (29.51)     1:53.18 (30.41)
  3 Fowler, Jonas L           FR Chicago-IL           1:52.55    1:55.45  
                  25.20       54.23 (29.03)     1:24.39 (30.16)     1:55.45 (31.06)
  4 Roznai, Alex M            SO CASE                 1:59.40    1:56.22  
                  25.94       55.65 (29.71)     1:25.87 (30.22)     1:56.22 (30.35)
  5 Tomko, John S             FR CASE                 1:57.35    1:56.51  
                  26.07       55.73 (29.66)     1:25.68 (29.95)     1:56.51 (30.83)
  6 Yeung, Aaron S            JR CASE                 1:56.12    1:56.67  
                  26.07       56.07 (30.00)     1:26.19 (30.12)     1:56.67 (30.48)
  7 David, Alec R             SO CASE                 1:55.64    1:58.30  
                  25.35       55.18 (29.83)     1:25.90 (30.72)     1:58.30 (32.40)
  8 Pospisil, Nick M          JR CASE                 1:57.74    1:58.66  
                  25.09       55.11 (30.02)     1:26.35 (31.24)     1:58.66 (32.31)
  9 Nathan, Gabriel I         SO Chicago-IL           2:02.61    2:01.39  
                  25.80       57.55 (31.75)     1:29.26 (31.71)     2:01.39 (32.13)