Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Hobart
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
8:00 AM

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
11:00 AM

vs Wooster
1:00 PM

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
2:00 PM

vs Wittenberg
4:00 PM
2
3
4
5
6
7
vs Lebanon Valley
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
3:00 PM
8
vs Hampden-Sydney
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Occidental
@ Orlando, FL
9:00 AM

vs Roger Williams
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
1:00 PM
9
vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Roger Williams
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
12:00 PM

vs Alfred St.
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
3:00 PM
10
vs Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Lehigh
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Bowdoin
@ Los Angeles, Calif.
11:00 AM

at Chapman
4:00 PM
11
vs Millsaps
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Rensselaer
@ Los Angeles, Calif.
TBA

vs Rhodes
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Alfred St.
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
12:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
6:30 PM
12
vs Roger Williams
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
1:00 PM

at Redlands
6:00 PM
13
vs NCAA DIII Championships
12:00 pm

vs Cortland
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
7:00 PM
14
vs NCAA DIII Championships
12:00 pm

vs Southern Me.
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
1:00 PM
15
vs Oswego
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
10:00 AM
16
17
18
vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day
19
vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day
20
vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day
21
vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships
All Day
22
at Marietta
12:00 PM

at Marietta
3:00 PM
23
24
vs John Carroll
4:00 PM
25
at John Carroll
4:00 PM
26
27
at Wooster
4:00 PM
28
at Kenyon
TBA
29
vs Denison
10:00 AM

vs Allegheny
12:00 PM

vs Allegheny
3:00 PM
30
31
at Baldwin Wallace
3:00 PM
1
2
3
at Brandeis
3:00 PM
4
vs Chris. Newport
TBA

at Brandeis
12:00 PM

vs Chris. Newport
2:00 PM

at Brandeis
3:00 PM