Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

27
28
29
30
31
vs Pete Willson Invitational
12:00 pm


1
vs Pete Willson Invitational
11:00 am

vs Baldwin Wallace University
1:00 pm

vs Baldwin Wallace University
1:00 pm

vs Joe Banks Invitational
All Day

vs Joe Banks Invitational
All Day
2
at New York U.
12:00 PM

at New York U.
2:00 PM
3
4
5
6
7
vs Northwestern Ohio
@ Toledo, Ohio
TBA


8
vs Defiance
12:00 pm

vs Penn St.-Behrend
12:00 pm

vs Bob Shannon Invitational
All Day

vs Bob Shannon Invitational
All Day

vs Rose-Hulman
@ Holland, Mich.
11:30 AM

at Hope
2:30 PM
9
vs New York U.
12:00 PM

vs New York U.
2:00 PM
10
11
12
vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day
13
vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day
14
vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs Mid-February Meet
6:00 pm

vs Mid-February Meet
6:00 pm

vs Wooster
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
1:00 PM

vs Oberlin
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
5:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
7:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
9:00 PM
15
vs University of Chicago
11:00 am

at New York University
11:00 am

vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs Indoor All-Ohio Championship
All Day

vs Indoor All-Ohio Championship
All Day

at Hope
8:30 AM

vs Chicago
@ Holland, Mich. (Hope College
5:00 PM
16
at Kalamazoo
9:00 AM


17
18
19
20
21
vs Midwest Invitational
7:00 pm

vs Midwest Invitational
7:00 pm

vs Rick Meindl Last Call Meet
All Day

vs Rick Meindl Last Call Meet
All Day

vs Claremont-M-S
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
TBA

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
6:00 PM

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
8:00 PM
22
vs Midwest Invitational
All Day

vs Midwest Invitational
All Day

vs Kent State Tune Up
All Day

vs Kent State Tune Up
All Day

vs ITA Indoor Nationals
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
TBA

vs Carnegie Mellon
10:00 AM

at Earlham
3:00 PM
23
vs ITA Indoor Nationals
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
TBA


at Earlham
12:00 PM


at Earlham
3:00 PM

vs Otterbein
4:00 PM
24
25
26
27
28
vs NCAA Central Regional
11:00 am

vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet

vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet
29
vs NCAA Central Regional
11:00 am

vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet

vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet

vs UAA Indoor Championships
All Day

vs UAA Indoor Championships
All Day

at Wash. & Jeff.
1:00 PM

vs Wittenberg
1:00 PM

at Marietta
1:30 PM

at Carnegie Mellon
2:00 PM

at Wash. & Jeff.
3:00 PM

vs Wittenberg
@ Marietta College
3:30 PM

at Carnegie Mellon
4:00 PM

vs Indiana (PA)
4:00 PM