Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at Emory
12:00 PM

27
28
29
30
31
vs Pete Willson Invitational
12:00 pm


1
vs Baldwin Wallace University
1:00 pm

vs Ursuline College
1:00 pm

vs Baldwin Wallace University
1:00 pm

vs Pete Willson Invitational
11:00 am
2
at New York U.
12:00 PM

at New York U.
2:00 PM
3
4
5
6
7
vs Northwestern Ohio
@ Toledo, Ohio
TBA


8
vs Defiance
12:00 pm

vs Penn St.-Behrend
12:00 pm

vs Rose-Hulman
@ Holland, Mich.
11:30 AM

at Hope
2:30 PM
9
vs New York U.
12:00 PM

vs New York U.
2:00 PM
10
11
12
vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day
13
vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day
14
vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs Wooster
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
1:00 PM

vs Oberlin
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
5:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
7:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
9:00 PM
15
vs UAA Championships
All Day

vs UAA Championships
All Day

at Hope
8:00 AM

vs Chicago
@ Holland, Mich. (Hope College
12:00 PM
16
vs University of Chicago
11:00 am

at New York University
11:00 am

at Kalamazoo
9:00 AM


at Chicago
3:00 PM
17
18
19
20
21
vs Midwest Invitational
7:00 pm

vs Midwest Invitational
7:00 pm

vs Claremont-M-S
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
TBA

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
6:00 PM

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
8:00 PM
22
vs Midwest Invitational
All Day

vs Midwest Invitational
All Day

vs ITA Indoor Nationals
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
TBA

vs Carnegie Mellon
10:00 AM

at Earlham
3:00 PM
23
vs ITA Indoor Nationals
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
TBA

at Earlham
12:00 PM



at Earlham
3:00 PM

vs Otterbein
4:00 PM
24
25
26
27
28
vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet

vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet

vs NCAA Central Regional
11:00 am
29
vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet

vs NCAA Diving Zone Meet

vs NCAA Central Regional
11:00 am

at Wash. & Jeff.
1:00 PM

vs Wittenberg
1:00 PM

at Carnegie Mellon
2:00 PM

at Wash. & Jeff.
3:00 PM

vs Indiana (PA)
4:00 PM

at Carnegie Mellon
4:00 PM