Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Fredonia
1:30 PM
2
vs Mount Union
1:00 PM
3
4
5
6
vs John Carroll
5:30 PM

at Capital
7:00 PM
7
vs Calvin Invitational
10:00 am

vs Calvin Invitational
10:00 am



at Rochester (N.Y.)
7:00 PM
8
at Penn St.-Behrend
1:00 PM

vs Wooster
6:00 PM
9
10
11
vs Mount Union
7:00 PM


at Geneva
7:30 PM
12
13
vs Villanova Classic
@ Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Univ.)
TBA

vs Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
2:00 PM

vs Scranton
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)
4:00 PM
14
vs Gator Invitational
10:00 am

vs Gator Invitational
10:00 am

vs Villanova Classic
@ Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Univ.)
TBA

vs Hope
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)
3:00 PM

vs Wash. & Jeff.
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)
5:00 PM

at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
15
vs Villanova Classic
@ Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Univ.)
TBA

at Adrian
5:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Baldwin Wallace
7:00 PM

vs John Carroll
7:30 PM
19
20
vs Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
TBA

vs Ohio Northern
7:30 PM
21
vs Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
TBA

vs Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
TBA

vs Washington (Mo.)
@ Waltham, Mass.
2:00 PM

vs Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. (Brandeis Univ.)
4:00 PM

vs Grove City
7:00 PM

at Adrian
7:30 PM
22
vs Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
TBA

vs Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
TBA

vs New York U.
@ Waltham, Mass. (Brandeis Univ.)
10:00 AM
23
24
25
at Marietta
7:00 PM

26
27
28
vs All-Ohio Championships
2:00 pm

vs All-Ohio Championships
2:00 pm

vs Otterbein
1:30 PM

at Oberlin
2:00 PM

at Thiel
7:00 PM
29
at John Carroll
2:00 PM
30
1
2
3
4
vs 2019 ITA Fall Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
TBA
5
vs Pre-Nationals
TBA

vs Pre-Nationals
TBA

vs 2019 ITA Fall Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
TBA

at New York U.
5:30 PM

vs Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM

at New York U.
8:00 PM