Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 08:03 PM
                  12th Annual Gator Invitational - 5/12/2017                   
                         Hosted by: Allegheny College                          
                  Frank B. Fuhrer Field at Robertson Complex                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 12.02  5/8/2015    Kiara Allen, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Allen               SR Psu-Behrend              12.43q -1.5  2 
  2 Katie Mokros              JR Walsh                    12.46q -1.1  1 
  3 Amanda Moore              SR Cortland St.             12.56q -1.1  1 
  4 Natasha Trott             SR Wheeling Jes             12.66q -1.5  2 
  5 Charisma Taylor              Unattached               12.78q -1.1  1 
  6 Jessica Kelosky           JR Geneva                   12.84q -1.1  1 
  7 Dana Messina              JR Cortland St.             13.19q -1.5  2 
  8 Caitlin Brooks            SO Waynesburg               13.34q -1.5  2 
  9 Samantha Smith            FR Kent State-T             19.51  -1.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 12.02  5/8/2015    Kiara Allen, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Mokros              JR Walsh                    12.52  -1.8 
  2 Paige Allen               SR Psu-Behrend              12.54  -1.8 
  3 Amanda Moore              SR Cortland St.             12.58  -1.8 
  4 Charisma Taylor              Unattached               12.74  -1.8 
  5 Natasha Trott             SR Wheeling Jes             12.79  -1.8 
  6 Jessica Kelosky           JR Geneva                   12.97  -1.8 
  7 Dana Messina              JR Cortland St.             13.13  -1.8 
  8 Caitlin Brooks            SO Waynesburg               13.47  -1.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 24.68  5/8/2015    Xahria Santiago, The Speed Ac               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paige Allen               SR Psu-Behrend              25.58  -1.8  2 
  2 Amanda Moore              SR Cortland St.             26.24  -1.8  2 
  3 Olukemi Olugbakinro       JR Point Park               26.52  -1.8  2 
  4 Katie Mokros              JR Walsh                    26.61  -1.8  2 
  5 Dana Messina              JR Cortland St.             26.82  -1.8  2 
  6 Ashlyn Carlsson           SO Psu-Behrend              27.22  -1.8  2 
  7 Amanda Gower              FR Bethany (W.V             27.44  -1.8  2  27.431
  8 Ariel Tian                SR Carnegie Mel             27.44  -1.8  1  27.433
  9 Amanda Wildt              JR Allegheny                27.95  -1.8  2 
 10 Raina Gorman              FR Allegheny                27.97  -1.8  1 
 11 Samantha Smith            FR Kent State-T             49.52  -1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 55.83  5/9/2014    Emily Fisher, Malone                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittany Feldman          JR Fredonia                 55.67G  2 
  2 Heather Sternby           JR Indiana (Pa.             56.33   2 
  3 Rebekah Carr              FR Malone                   57.57   2 
  4 Ariel Tian                SR Carnegie Mel           1:00.32   2 
  5 Cassidy Guiser            SO Waynesburg             1:01.31   1 
  6 Olukemi Olugbakinro       JR Point Park             1:01.44   2 
  7 Amanda Gower              FR Bethany (W.V           1:01.90   1 
  8 Noelle Lemons             SR Allegheny              1:02.20   2 
  9 Rhiana Bourguet           FR Waynesburg             1:06.65   1 
 10 Samantha Cooper           FR Allegheny              1:07.51   1 
 11 Samantha Smith            FR Kent State-T           1:57.93   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 2:11.06  5/13/2016   Sarah Berger, Walsh                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Berger              JR Walsh                  2:08.53G  2 
  2 Anna Shields              SO Point Park             2:10.10G  2 
  3 Andra Lehotay             FR Walsh                  2:11.03G  2 
  4 Sarah Cook                JR Carnegie Mel           2:13.57   2 
  5 Katelyn Hancock           SO Psu-Behrend            2:16.46   2 
  6 Rose Ciriello             SO Carnegie Mel           2:17.30   2 
  7 Kathryn Thompson          FR Waynesburg             2:19.24   1 
  8 Taylor Clarkson           FR Waynesburg             2:20.79   1 
  9 Margaret Cantlay          SR Allegheny              2:22.33   2 
 10 Jenna Shelton             FR Psu-Behrend            2:22.80   1 
 11 Caitlin Plazony           FR Psu-Behrend            2:23.18   1 
 12 Emily Luli                SR Malone                 2:23.30   1 
 13 Rachel Glatt              JR St. Vincent            2:23.66   1 
 14 Jenna Lezanic             SR Indiana (Pa.           2:32.77   1 
 15 Erika Roberts             FR Kent State-T           3:19.70   1 
 16 Samantha Smith            FR Kent State-T           4:52.98   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 4:45.79  5/13/2016   Emily Forner, Allegheny                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erin Persson              SR Carnegie Mel           4:39.16G  2 
  2 Angie Marchetti           JR Waynesburg             4:44.43G  2 
  3 Katelyn Hancock           SO Psu-Behrend            4:50.86   2 
  4 Bonnie Binggeli           SR Fredonia               4:56.69   2 
  5 Lisa Burnett                 Unattached             4:58.81   2 
  6 Teghan Simonton           SO Waynesburg             5:01.41   2 
  7 Joy Brown                 FR Allegheny              5:09.80   1 
  8 Jacelyn Alberts           FR Allegheny              5:17.85   1 
  9 Jordyn Johnson            SO Indiana (Pa.           5:17.90   1 
 10 Karissa Coffield          FR Allegheny              5:24.72   1 
 11 Laura Cooper              SR Allegheny              5:28.30   1 
 12 Erica Koenig              FR Psu-Behrend            5:34.72   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 16:55.95              Leah Shouey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Chambers           JR Wheeling Jes          17:38.21  
  2 Emily Latimer             SR Waynesburg            17:49.09  
  3 Julie Gerber              JR Waynesburg            18:11.57  
  4 Katie Guarnaccia          JR Point Park            18:30.73  
  5 Rachel Laveson            JR Case Western          18:59.90  
  6 Allyson Dryer             JR Indiana (Pa.          19:12.24  
  7 Riley Crissman            FR Psu-Behrend           19:38.08  
  8 Mikayla Plafcan           SO Indiana (Pa.          19:49.64  
 -- Jenny Picot               SR Slippery Roc               DNF  
 -- Sarah Jane Guillaume      SR Allegheny                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 13.71  5/13/2016   Amber Eles, Youngstown S                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meredith Fennell          JR Walsh                    14.84  -2.6 
  2 Nicole Bartoletta         JR Geneva                   14.93  -2.6 
  3 Lauren Cvechko            SR West Virgini             15.76  -2.6 
  4 Jahniah McAllister        JR Point Park               15.83  -2.6 
  5 Lauren Bower              SO Point Park               15.93  -2.6 
  6 Jordan Lynn               SO West Virgini             15.95  -2.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 59.93  5/8/2015    Erin Madison, Millersville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy Evans             SR Slippery Roc           1:00.48   2 
  2 Rachel Pell               JR Psu-Behrend            1:02.88   2 
  3 Tori Valachovic           FR Allegheny              1:03.41   2 
  4 Sarah Johnson             FR Seton Hill             1:03.98   2 
  5 Dana Kupiec               SR Cortland St.           1:04.08   2 
  6 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel           1:07.11   1 
  7 Kaylee Uhl                SO Cortland St.           1:07.90   2 
  8 Elinore Loch              JR Waynesburg             1:08.41   1 
  9 Lauren Bower              SO Point Park             1:08.53   1 
 10 McKayla Kinemond          FR Wheeling Jes           1:09.12   2 
 11 Becky Marchetti           JR Waynesburg             1:11.82   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: G 10:39.31  5/13/2011   Alyssa Smith, Geneseo St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasey Jones               SR Edinboro              11:02.11  
  2 Katherine Latimer         SR Waynesburg            11:10.11  
  3 Sydney Pineault           JR West Virgini          11:20.34  
  4 Katie Vance               JR Mount Union           11:33.49  
  5 Courtney Sargent          SO Psu-Behrend           11:48.60  
  6 Olivia Mamula             JR Allegheny             12:02.25  
  7 Jessica Brinker           FR St. Vincent           12:11.33  
  8 Emily Forner              SO Allegheny             12:22.05  
  9 Rebecca Worley            FR Psu-Behrend           12:45.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 46.82  5/9/2014    Slippery Rock, Slippery Roc                 
                       J Galante, J Bailey, E Moroco, K Wetzel           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneva                                                48.82  
     1) Nicole Bartoletta JR            2) Sarah Klien JR                 
     3) Kailee Loose JR                 4) Jessica Kelosky JR             
  2 Psu-Behrend                                           50.61  
     1) Haley Yenchik SO                2) Rachel Pell JR                 
     3) Ashlyn Carlsson SO              4) Paige Allen SR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:46.06              Shippensburg                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waynesburg                                          4:10.48  
     1) Cassidy Guiser SO               2) Taylor Clarkson FR             
     3) Elinore Loch JR                 4) Kathryn Thompson FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 5-07.75              Case Williams, Indiana-PA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Monroe            FR Thiel                    1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Kaitlyn Germanoski        SO Seton Hill               1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Sarah Couperus            JR Fredonia                 1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Rebecca Fortner           SR Carnegie Mel             1.51m    4-11.50 
  5 Leighanna Frantz          SO Bethany (W.V             1.46m    4-09.50 
 -- Lauren Cvechko            SR West Virgini                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14-02.25              Andree Pickens, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Kalsey            SR Westminster              3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Cassidy Shepherd          SR Westminster              3.82m   12-06.25 
  3 Grace Yee                 SR Carnegie Mel             3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 Courtney McQuaide         SO Slippery Roc             3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Mikayla Capestrani        JR Fredonia                 3.57m   11-08.50 
  5 Hailey Hall               JR Westminster              3.57m   11-08.50 
  5 Elizabeth Coppella        JR Indiana (Pa.             3.57m   11-08.50 
  8 Michelle Karabin          FR Carnegie Mel             3.57m   11-08.50 
  9 Brooke Mancuso            SR Westminster              3.57m   11-08.50 
 10 Molly Regan               JR Edinboro                 3.42m   11-02.50 
 11 Haley Yenchik             SO Psu-Behrend              3.42m   11-02.50 
 12 Maria Darling             JR Slippery Roc             3.42m   11-02.50 
 13 Tabitha Bemis                Unattached               3.27m   10-08.75 
 13 Jennifer Dibert           SR Indiana (Pa.             3.27m   10-08.75 
 15 Sarah Miholer             JR Carnegie Mel             3.27m   10-08.75 
 16 McKayla Kinemond          FR Wheeling Jes             3.12m   10-02.75 
 17 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel             3.12m   10-02.75 
 18 Maura Costa               SR Psu-Behrend              2.97m    9-09.00 
 -- Brianna Keith             FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            
 -- Gabriella Loeffler        FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 18-09              Ashley Currence, Malone                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nichelle McMillian        SR Seton Hill               5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
  2 Lexi Crompton                Unattached               5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
  3 Ashlyn Carlsson           SO Psu-Behrend              4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
  4 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 39-09.25              Ashley Currence, Malone                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nichelle McMillian        SR Seton Hill              11.89m   2.3  39-00.25 
  2 Brooke Smay               SR Indiana (Pa.            11.67m   2.7  38-03.50 
  3 Jordan Lynn               SO West Virgini            10.90m   1.7  35-09.25 
  4 Bailey Francis               York Univers            10.75m   1.6  35-03.25 
  5 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel            10.03m   0.2  32-11.00 
  6 Rebecca Fortner           SR Carnegie Mel             9.65m  +0.0  31-08.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 44-00.25              Christin Bridge, St Francis-PA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Schultz             SO Edinboro                14.69m   48-02.50 
  2 Victoire Kothor           JR Brockport St            14.10m   46-03.25 
  3 Hayley Campbell           SR Wheeling Jes            13.65m   44-09.50 
  4 Addisen Knetzer           JR Waynesburg              13.38m   43-10.75 
  5 Anna Frengel              JR Slippery Roc            12.89m   42-03.50 
  6 Lexi Stevenson            SO Seton Hill              12.87m   42-02.75 
  7 Aubrey Fruchey            JR Mount Union             12.09m   39-08.00 
  8 Rachel Williams           JR Fredonia                11.94m   39-02.25 
  9 Kelci Yale                SR Slippery Roc            11.49m   37-08.50 
 10 Abby Way                  FR Slippery Roc            10.96m   35-11.50 
 11 Sierra Ungerman           FR Chatham                  9.99m   32-09.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 153-06              Emily Taylor, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Schultz             SO Edinboro                46.96m     154-01 
  2 Hayley Campbell           SR Wheeling Jes            44.66m     146-06 
  3 Anneliese Bienko          JR Fredonia                41.80m     137-02 
  4 Lauren Dickerson          SO Wheeling Jes            40.82m     133-11 
  5 Jessica Craven            SO Brockport St            38.86m     127-06 
  6 Kristen Shimko            JR Wheeling Jes            37.40m     122-08 
  7 kiana Daley               SR Point Park              36.76m     120-07 
  8 Victoire Kothor           JR Brockport St            35.81m     117-06 
  9 Myeisha Sanders           FR Psu-Behrend             35.34m     115-11 
 10 Kiersten Chuc             JR Carnegie Mel            30.16m      98-11 
 11 Anna Frengel              JR Slippery Roc            29.18m      95-09 
 -- Sasha Moskowitz           SR Allegheny                 FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 182-06              Liz Early, Allegheny                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayley Campbell           SR Wheeling Jes            52.35m     171-09 
  2 Victoire Kothor           JR Brockport St            50.00m     164-00 
  3 Courtney Berish           SR Mount Union             47.32m     155-03 
  4 Kristen Shimko            JR Wheeling Jes            45.74m     150-01 
  5 Jessica Craven            SO Brockport St            45.38m     148-11 
  6 Kiersten Chuc             JR Carnegie Mel            45.02m     147-08 
  7 Lauren Dickerson          SO Wheeling Jes            44.36m     145-06 
  8 Sara Von Dolln            SR Allegheny               44.14m     144-10 
  9 Aubrey Fruchey            JR Mount Union             41.97m     137-08 
 10 Rachel Williams           JR Fredonia                41.38m     135-09 
 11 Kelci Yale                SR Slippery Roc            40.00m     131-03 
 12 Anna Frengel              JR Slippery Roc            39.50m     129-07 
 13 Autumn Swavely            SR Brockport St            37.41m     122-09 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 153-02              Stephanie Kuhn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Buchan               SO West Virgini            40.15m     131-09 
  2 Audrey Miller             JR Brockport St            39.69m     130-02 
  3 Rachel Czulewicz          SO West Virgini            39.21m     128-08 
  4 Natasha Brigham           SR Allegheny               38.95m     127-09 
  5 Katie Demi                FR West Virgini            38.12m     125-01 
  6 Jenna Farruggia           SR Allegheny               37.70m     123-08 
  7 Cheyenne Vivlamore Zion   FR Brockport St            36.70m     120-05 
  8 Autumn Swavely            SR Brockport St            34.55m     113-04 
  9 Jesse Hinkle              SR Chatham                 34.18m     112-02 
 10 Patience Frazier          SO Bethany (W.V            31.24m     102-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 10.50  5/8/2015    Kevin Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaevon Hardy              JR Westminster              10.94q -0.2  2 
  2 Jeff Bailey               FR Slippery Roc             10.96q -0.4  1 
  3 Kurt Eberhardt            FR Psu-Behrend              11.10q  0.3  3 
  4 Collin Darby              SO Slippery Roc             11.11q -0.4  1 
  5 Shavon Thompson           SR Lake Erie                11.15q -0.2  2 
  6 Matthew Grafton           SR Psu-Behrend              11.20q -0.2  2 
  7 Aaron Barlow              SO Point Park               11.22q  0.3  3 
  8 Andre Butler              SR Bethany (W.V             11.23q -0.2  2 
  9 Trenton Beachy            SO Walsh                    11.31  -0.4  1 
 10 Ryan Cruz                 SO Lock Haven               11.34  -0.4  1 
 11 Mark Minjock              JR Waynesburg               11.35   0.3  3 
 12 Sherman Kortze            SR Walsh                    11.36  -0.4  1 
 13 Eric Biggs                JR Point Park               11.45  -0.4  1 
 14 Byron Mayers              SO Bethany (W.V             11.48   0.3  3 
 15 Adam Price                SO Kent State-T             11.56   0.3  3 
 16 Seth Wieland              SR Walsh                    11.60  -0.2  2 
 17 Christopher Jones         SR Thiel                    11.68  -0.4  1 
 18 Dajour Hull               FR Bethany (W.V             11.79  -0.2  2 
 19 Phil Burt                 SR Walsh                    11.90  -0.4  1 
 20 Zachary Blonder           SR Carnegie Mel             11.96   0.3  3 
 21 Seun Babalola             SO Psu-Behrend              12.08  -0.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 10.50  5/8/2015    Kevin Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaevon Hardy              JR Westminster              10.99  -1.7 
  2 Shavon Thompson           SR Lake Erie                11.20  -1.7 
  3 Andre Butler              SR Bethany (W.V             11.29  -1.7 
  4 Kurt Eberhardt            FR Psu-Behrend              11.34  -1.7 
  5 Aaron Barlow              SO Point Park               11.36  -1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 21.44  5/13/2016   Leighton Antonio, Youngstown S              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaevon Hardy              JR Westminster              21.65  -0.1  3 
  2 Jae'Len Means             SO California (             21.89  -0.1  3 
  3 Cameron Unrath            SR Geneva                   22.15  -0.1  3 
  4 Aaron Barlow              SO Point Park               22.26  -0.1  3 
  5 Shavon Thompson           SR Lake Erie                22.33  -0.1  3 
  6 Austin Ebert              JR Wheeling Jes             22.36  -0.1  3 
  7 Andre Butler              SR Bethany (W.V             22.60  -0.1  3  22.595
  8 Christopher Jones         SR Thiel                    22.60  -0.1  3  22.596
  9 Sherman Kortze            SR Walsh                    22.79  -1.3  2 
 10 Trenton Beachy            SO Walsh                    22.90  -1.3  1 
 11 Daizon Earl               SO Walsh                    22.99  -1.3  2 
 12 Byron Mayers              SO Bethany (W.V             23.12  -1.3  2 
 13 Mark Minjock              JR Waynesburg               23.27  -1.3  2 
 14 Allen Baugh               JR Allegheny                23.33  -1.3  2  23.325
 15 Grant Rodgers             FR Psu-Behrend              23.33  -1.3  2  23.328
 16 Bennett Falck             JR Allegheny                23.40  -1.3  1 
 17 Eric Biggs                JR Point Park               23.44  -1.3  1 
 18 Seth Wieland              SR Walsh                    23.56  -1.3  2 
 19 Tyrone Robinson           JR Point Park               23.57  -1.3  2 
 20 Phil Burt                 SR Walsh                    23.70  -1.3  1 
 21 Dalton Paxson             SR Geneva                   23.81  -1.3  1 
 22 Michael Savino            SR Geneva                   23.92  -1.3  1 
 23 Zachary Blonder           SR Carnegie Mel             24.74  -1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: G 47.13              Alex Eaton, Thiel                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dontay Jacobs             SO Seton Hill               48.30  
  2 Joe Vedilago              SR California (             48.41  
  3 Aaron Tedys               SO Geneva                   49.30  
  4 Desmond Marrow            SO Point Park               50.53  
  5 Daizon Earl               SO Walsh                    50.85  
  6 Sean Parenti              FR Allegheny                50.89  
  7 Devin Ross                SO Psu-Behrend              51.09  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 1:49.12  5/13/2011   Nick Guarino, Fredonia St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaac Mills               SO Carnegie Mel           1:52.67   3 
  2 Laurence Jaross           JR St. Vincent            1:53.61   3 
  3 Collin Mulcahy            SR Vin Melia Ru           1:54.14   3 
  4 Xavier Stephens           FR Point Park             1:54.85   3 
  5 Justin Jones              FR Indiana (Pa.           1:57.02   2 
  6 Devin Pisarski            FR Psu-Fayette            1:57.31   2 
  7 Noah Mandel               SO Indiana (Pa.           1:59.11   2 
  8 Adam Price                SO Kent State-T           1:59.21   2 
  9 Desmond Marrow            SO Point Park             1:59.27   2 
 10 Stefan Carlsson           JR Psu-Behrend            1:59.54   2 
 11 Dannys Marrero            FR Point Park             2:00.26   1 
 12 Luke Cancilla             SO John Carroll           2:00.64   2 
 13 Colton Barger             FR Psu-Behrend            2:03.77   1 
 14 Christian Geer            FR Allegheny              2:04.76   1 
 15 Elijah Diallo             FR Point Park             2:05.79   1 
 16 Gabriel Herbst            FR Allegheny              2:07.36   1 
 17 Dylan Buffington          JR Psu-Behrend            2:13.85   3 
 18 Holden Daly               SO Unattached             2:27.36   1 
 -- Greg Graf                 JR Psu-Behrend                DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:49.60  5/10/2013   Luke Grau, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen Norley               SR Carnegie Mel           3:48.83G  2 
  2 Austin Cooper             JR Indiana (Pa.           3:49.94   2 
  3 Carter Smith              JR Allegheny              3:51.31   2 
  4 Clay Burnett                 Unattached             3:56.68   2 
  5 Brandan Moretton          SR St. Vincent            3:56.84   2 
  6 Merlin Joseph             JR Fredonia               3:57.25   2 
  7 Evan Yukevich             FR Carnegie Mel           3:58.01   2 
  8 Robert Cooper             SR Fredonia               4:02.72   1 
  9 Eric Rupe                 SR Saucony Hurr           4:05.41   2 
 10 Greg Beaudette            SR Indiana (Pa.           4:05.64   1 
 11 Christopher Drozynski     FR Psu-Behrend            4:06.26   1 
 12 Stefan Carlsson           JR Psu-Behrend            4:11.87   1 
 13 Noah Spiro                FR Allegheny              4:20.04   1 
 14 Louis McUmber             SO Allegheny              4:22.29   1 
 15 Dannys Marrero            FR Point Park             4:23.26   1 
 16 Caleb Enis                JR Allegheny              4:27.62   1 
 17 Ryan Louther              SO Indiana (Pa.           4:29.29   2 
 18 Hector Ibarra             FR Allegheny              4:52.22   1 
 19 Holden Daly               SO Unattached             5:24.07   1 
 -- Collin Mulcahy            SR Vin Melia Ru               DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 14:20.54  5/9/2008    Christopher Clark, UNA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Merriman              JR Case Western          15:04.89   2 
  2 Theodore Reynolds         SR Unattached            15:35.20   2 
  3 Jacob Halasowski          SO Carnegie Mel          15:54.04   2 
  4 Alex Krieger              JR St. Vincent           15:55.49   2 
  5 Ben Evans                 JR Allegheny             16:01.93   1 
  6 Johnny Artinger           SO Chatham               16:02.41   1 
  7 George Harter             SO Carnegie Mel          16:02.42   2 
  8 Benjamin Slack-Foust      FR Allegheny             16:20.45   1 
  9 Luke Kellett              FR Allegheny             16:31.60   1 
 10 Sean McDonnell               Unattached            16:31.85   2 
 11 Dan Carmany               FR Malone                16:46.93   1 
 12 Christopher Mounce        SR Unattached            17:40.19   1 
 13 Caleb Byron               SR Allegheny             18:22.60   1 
 -- Seth Conard               FR Allegheny                  DNF   2 
 -- Dan Cheung                SR Allegheny                  DNF   2 
 -- Daniel Christiansen       SR Grove City                 DNF   2 
 -- Carter Smith              JR Allegheny                  DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.40              Corran Coley, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Plaugher           SR West Virgini             14.79q -0.9  2 
  2 Nate Moore                JR West Virgini             14.94q -0.9  2 
  3 Ian Nieves                FR Slippery Roc             14.98q -1.7  3 
  4 Niles Dailey              SR West Virgini             15.17q -1.3  1 
  5 Alex Parker               SO Geneva                   15.35q -1.7  3 
  6 Dalton Paxson             SR Geneva                   15.95q -1.7  3  15.944
  7 Tyler Burrier             FR Kent State-T             15.95q -1.3  1  15.949
  8 Michael Savino            SR Geneva                   16.07q -0.9  2 
  9 Matthew Shinkle           JR Waynesburg               16.33  -1.7  3 
 10 Max Livingood             FR Psu-Behrend              16.49  -1.3  1 
 11 Dominic Corona            FR Allegheny                16.57  -1.7  3 
 12 Bryan Partika             SO Point Park               16.84  -1.3  1 
 13 Tory Doby                 FR Point Park               16.91  -0.9  2 
 14 Peter King                FR Point Park               18.05  -0.9  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.40              Corran Coley, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nate Moore                JR West Virgini             14.67  -1.0 
  2 Ian Nieves                FR Slippery Roc             14.73  -1.0 
  3 Niles Dailey              SR West Virgini             14.83  -1.0 
  4 Daniel Plaugher           SR West Virgini             15.01  -1.0 
  5 Alex Parker               SO Geneva                   15.42  -1.0 
  6 Dalton Paxson             SR Geneva                   15.47  -1.0 
  7 Michael Savino            SR Geneva                   15.78  -1.0 
  8 Tyler Burrier             FR Kent State-T             16.61  -1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 51.33  5/10/2013   Cory Beebe, UNAT-Mount U                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Grafton           SR Psu-Behrend              52.95   2 
  2 Aaron Morgan              SR California (             52.98   2 
  3 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel             54.72   2 
  4 Bryan Partika             SO Point Park               57.45   2 
  5 Theopolis Washington      JR Point Park               57.70   1 
  6 Matthew Shinkle           JR Waynesburg               57.91   1 
  7 Peter King                FR Point Park               58.08   1 
  8 Phil Burt                 SR Walsh                    58.39   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: G 9:10.93              Brandon Baur, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gene Baritot              SO Edinboro               9:15.36  
  2 Curtis Watro              SR Carnegie Mel           9:20.13  
  3 Jacob Kernell             SO Walsh                  9:29.21  
  4 Emmett Barr               SR Allegheny              9:42.50  
  5 Galen Caldwell            SR Case Western           9:44.82  
  6 Jimmy Farnan              SR St. Vincent            9:47.15  
  7 Andrew Mascio             SR Grove City            10:02.16  
  8 Aaron Peters              SR Psu-Behrend           10:04.91  
 -- Jacob Pryor               SO Waynesburg                 DNF  
 -- Dalton Graham             SR Lake Erie                  DNF  
 -- Dalton Trump              JR Indiana (Pa.               DNF  
 -- Mitchell Coakley          JR Lock Haven                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 40.61  5/9/2014    Baldwin Wallace, Baldwin Wall               
                       T Robinson, K Johnson, S Cordes, B Beidleman      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock                                         40.78  
     1) Collin Darby SO                 2) Ian Nieves FR                  
     3) Jeff Bailey FR                  4) Brandon Vanderbrook SR         
  2 Kutztown                                              41.60  
     1) Kevin Morton SO                 2) Anthony Bullaro JR             
     3) Jhaloni Johnson JR              4) Cornelius Lindsay JR           
  3 Wheeling Jesuit                                       41.79  
     1) Austin Ebert JR                 2) Tyler Zahnow SR                
     3) Jack Fitch SO                   4) Trey Tucker JR                 
  4 Psu-Behrend                                           42.05  
     1) Kurt Eberhardt FR               2) Matthew Grafton SR             
     3) Luke Patten SR                  4) Grant Rodgers FR               
  5 Point Park                                            42.59  
     1) Eric Biggs JR                   2) Tyrone Robinson JR             
     3) Aaron Barlow SO                 4) Theopolis Washington JR        
  6 Bethany (W.V.)                                        43.04  
     1) Aaron Frye SR                   2) Dajour Hull FR                 
     3) Byron Mayers SO                 4) Andre Butler SR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G  6-11              Jim Depsey, Lock Haven                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zack Wukotich             SR Mount Union              1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Nick Vachon               JR Cortland St.             1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Darius Berry              SO Wheeling Jes             1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Seth Armstrong            SR Slippery Roc             1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Kevin Huber               SR Brockport St             1.84m    6-00.50 
  6 Aaron Frye                SR Bethany (W.V             1.84m    6-00.50 
  7 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed  FR Bethany (W.V             1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Tyler Burrier             FR Kent State-T                NH            
 -- Reggie Rogers             JR Chatham                     NH            
 -- Joshua Woika              FR Malone                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 5.20m  5/13/2016   Tyler Orewiler, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Pacheco            JR Slippery Roc             5.01m   16-05.25 
  2 Luke Patten               SR Psu-Behrend              4.81m   15-09.25 
  3 Justyn Haines             JR Fredonia                 4.66m   15-03.50 
  4 Andrew Koksal             JR Slippery Roc             4.66m   15-03.50 
  5 Neal Wojdowski               Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50 
  5 Josh Steinman             SR Brockport St             4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Whitman Oehler-Marx       SR Brockport St             4.51m   14-09.50 
  7 Michael Horrigan          JR Slippery Roc             4.51m   14-09.50 
  9 Evan Lesnick              SO Westminster              4.36m   14-03.50 
 10 Mitchell Kendra           JR Waynesburg               4.36m   14-03.50 
 11 Nichloas Molina           SO West Virgini             4.21m   13-09.75 
 12 David Duffey              SO Slippery Roc             4.21m   13-09.75 
 -- Cameron Daughtery            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Adam Fox                  FR West Virgini                NH            
 -- Thomas Mansfield          JR Carnegie Mel                NH            
 -- Kyle Raines               SR West Virgini                NH            
 -- Luke Aaron                JR Psu-Behrend                 NH            
 -- Elijah Dangrow            FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 22-11              R K Glover, John Carroll                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Bryan               JR Allegheny                6.87m   0.1  22-06.50 
  2 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed  FR Bethany (W.V             6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75 
  3 Andre Lowery              SO Point Park               6.70m  +0.0  21-11.75 
  4 Placide Ilunga               York Univers             6.65m   0.8  21-10.00 
  5 Jryi Davis                JR Point Park               6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
  6 Tavaris Anderson          SR West Virgini             6.55m   0.9  21-06.00 
  7 Tyler Carter              FR Point Park               6.37m   1.5  20-10.75 
  8 Aaron Frye                SR Bethany (W.V             6.33m   0.5  20-09.25 
  9 Jamie Greenwell           FR Carnegie Mel             6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
 10 Reggie Rogers             JR Chatham                  5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
 11 Grant Rodgers             FR Psu-Behrend              5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 -- Ryan Cruz                 SO Lock Haven                FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 47-06              Demetrius Bailey, Muskingum                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Fyffe               York Univers            14.84m  +0.0  48-08.25 
  2 Caleb Smithco             JR Slippery Roc            14.71m   1.8  48-03.25 
  3 Tavaris Anderson          SR West Virgini            14.11m   1.2  46-03.50 
  4 Tyler Carter              FR Point Park              13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
  5 Julien Freeman            JR Lock Haven              13.80m  +0.0  45-03.50 
  6 Christopher White         SO Cortland St.            13.78m   0.8  45-02.50 
  7 Jryi Davis                JR Point Park              13.38m  +0.0  43-10.75 
  8 James Steele              SR Waynesburg              12.81m   0.8  42-00.50 
  9 Andre Lowery              SO Point Park              12.04m   1.0  39-06.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 57-09.50              Dan Gund, Mt Union                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitch Obenrader           SR Psu-Behrend             17.03m   55-10.50 
  2 Sean Sherman              FR Mount Union             16.43m   53-11.00 
  3 JJ Ollio                  SR Slippery Roc            16.33m   53-07.00 
  4 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport St            15.75m   51-08.25 
  5 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport St            14.96m   49-01.00 
  6 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport St            14.84m   48-08.25 
  7 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a            14.51m   47-07.25 
  8 Kurtis Williams           SO Allegheny               14.19m   46-06.75 
  9 Connor Brogan             FR Mount Union             14.00m   45-11.25 
 10 Brian Hazel               SO Psu-Behrend             13.10m   42-11.75 
 11 Matt Faulise              FR Brockport St            12.71m   41-08.50 
 12 Will Love                 SO Kent State-T            10.55m   34-07.50 
 -- Dylon Rippeto             JR West Virgini              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 176-10              Mike Gray, Mansfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport St            49.24m     161-06 
  2 JJ Ollio                  SR Slippery Roc            47.90m     157-02 
  3 Mitch Obenrader           SR Psu-Behrend             45.71m     150-00 
  4 Austin Aikins             FR Mount Union             45.52m     149-04 
  5 Sean Sherman              FR Mount Union             45.27m     148-06 
  6 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Roc            44.60m     146-04 
  7 Dylon Rippeto             JR West Virgini            44.57m     146-03 
  8 Jacob Schofel             JR Carnegie Mel            44.41m     145-08 
  9 Christian Johnson         FR Brockport St            40.87m     134-01 
 10 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a            40.54m     133-00 
 11 Max Williams              FR Mount Union             39.70m     130-03 
 12 Barry Tevrow              SO Allegheny               39.56m     129-09 
 13 Connor Brogan             FR Mount Union             38.65m     126-10 
 14 Will Love                 SO Kent State-T            33.22m     109-00 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 185-04              Kevin Phipps, Baldwin-Wallace              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Roc            58.01m     190-04 
  2 Jimmy Werner              SR Lock Haven              55.46m     181-11 
  3 Jacob Schofel             JR Carnegie Mel            54.90m     180-01 
  4 Jon Rogers                SR Brockport St            51.49m     168-11 
  5 Kyle Brown                SR Fredonia                49.13m     161-02 
  6 Lamier Dodson             SR Lock Haven              48.89m     160-05 
  7 Anthony Antonucci         JR Psu-Behrend             48.29m     158-05 
  8 Gunner Rapone             SO Brockport St            47.71m     156-06 
  9 Christian Miranda         SR Allegheny               47.05m     154-04 
 10 Matt Faulise              FR Brockport St            45.59m     149-07 
 11 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a            44.44m     145-10 
 12 Max Williams              FR Mount Union             41.82m     137-02 
 -- Isaac Johnson             SR West Virgini              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 216-02              Mike Kennedy, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks     SR Lock Haven              64.03m     210-01 
  2 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Roc            58.79m     192-10 
  3 Jonathan Morrow              Unattached              55.67m     182-08 
  4 Erick Friedman               Unattached              49.42m     162-02 
  5 Christian Miranda         SR Allegheny               49.02m     160-10 
  6 Max Ungerman              JR Westminster             48.86m     160-04 
  7 Matt Dunn                 SO Bethany (W.V            40.40m     132-06 
Background Overlay