2017-18 CWRU Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

Name Event Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Adi Alkalay full bio Adi Alkalay Diving So. 5-0 Buffalo Grove, Ill. / Adlai E. Stevenson
Sydney Anderson full bio Sydney Anderson Diving Jr. 5-7 Huntingtown, Md. / Huntingtown
Vera Bostwick full bio Vera Bostwick Diving Jr. 5-10 Wyoming, Ohio / Wyoming
Casey Crowley full bio Casey Crowley Fly Jr. 5-5 Shaker Heights, Ohio / Shaker Heights
Renee Decker full bio Renee Decker Free/Back Jr. 5-9 Grove City, Pa. / Grove City Area
Abigail Dessart full bio Abigail Dessart Free Sr. 5-3 Short Hills, N.J. / Millburn
Emma DiLavore full bio Emma DiLavore Diving Fr. 5-2 Bloomington, Ind. / Bloomington South
Alli Drohosky full bio Alli Drohosky Breast/Free Jr. 5-9 Pottstown, Pa. / Owen J. Roberts
Caroline Dudenhoeffer full bio Caroline Dudenhoeffer Breast/IM Fr. 5-2 Gettysburg, Pa. / Delone Catholic
Jennifer Eurich full bio Jennifer Eurich Free Sr. 5-7 Elizabethtown, Pa. / Elizabethtown Area
Madeleine Farnham full bio Madeleine Farnham Fly/Free Jr. 5-7 Severna Park, Md. / Severn School
Kaitlyn Gorski full bio Kaitlyn Gorski Free Sr. 5-5 Naperville, Ill. / Neuqua Valley
Aleah Hixenbaugh full bio Aleah Hixenbaugh Fly/Breast/IM So. 5-6 Lima, Ohio / Lima Shawnee
Kelsey Holmberg full bio Kelsey Holmberg Free/Fly Jr. 5-8 Saline, Mich. / Saline
Lauren Homack full bio Lauren Homack Free Jr. 5-8 Middletown, N.J. / Middletown South
Brooke Hortness full bio Brooke Hortness Diving Sr. 5-3 Chicago, Ill. / Loyola Academy
Taylor Johnson full bio Taylor Johnson IM/Fly/Distance Free Sr. 5-4 Woodbury, Minn. / East Ridge
Monica Khare full bio Monica Khare Free/Fly So. 5-3 Pennington, N.J. / Hopewell Valley Central
Bhavya Kumaran full bio Bhavya Kumaran Back/Free Jr. 5-6 Naperville, Ill. / Neuqua Valley
Olivia Love full bio Olivia Love Back Fr. 5-11 Massillon, Ohio / Jackson
Suhan Mestha full bio Suhan Mestha Back/IM Jr. 5-9 Fairport, N.Y. / Fairport
Mary Katherine Miller full bio Mary Katherine Miller Fly/IM/Breast Sr.   Baton Rouge, La. / Saint Joseph's Academy
Inez Moore full bio Inez Moore Free Sr. 5-10 Lakewood, Colo. / D'Evelyn
Olivia Picchione full bio Olivia Picchione Free/Fly/IM So. 5-4 Wheaton, Ill. / Benet Academy
Sienna Picchione full bio Sienna Picchione Free So. 5-4 Wheaton, Ill. / Benet Academy
Rhiannon Reese full bio Rhiannon Reese Free/Fly So. 5-2 Chicago, Ill. / Whitney Young Magnet
Vanya Ruppart full bio Vanya Ruppart Free Fr. 5-9 Niles, Mich. / Niles Senior
Victoria Schoenig full bio Victoria Schoenig Free/Back/Breast So. 5-8 Williamsburg, Va. / Hampton Roads Academy
Becca Segel full bio Becca Segel Fly So. 5-7 Newtown, Pa. / Council Rock
Corri Sept full bio Corri Sept Breast/Fly/IM So. 5-5 Chapel Hill, N.C. / East Chapel Hill
Alexa Simoneau full bio Alexa Simoneau Breast Jr. 5-8 Wheaton, Ill. / Wheaton Warrenville South
Sarah Taekman full bio Sarah Taekman Breast/IM So. 5-6 Chapel Hill, N.C. / Chapel Hill
Sophia Vaccaro full bio Sophia Vaccaro Distance Free/Fly Fr. 5-8 Madison, Wis. / James Madison Memorial
Julia Ver Voort full bio Julia Ver Voort Back/Breast/IM So. 5-6 Verona, Wis. / Verona Area
Caitlyn VonFeldt full bio Caitlyn VonFeldt Back/Free Fr. 5-7 Kennesaw, Ga. / Haddam-Killingworth
Elizabeth Ye full bio Elizabeth Ye Breast So. 5-4 Solon, Ohio / Solon
Karine Zeidan full bio Karine Zeidan Breast Jr. 5-5 Washington, D.C. / Sidwell Friends